Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultatlista 2011


Herrar







1 John Lagerskog Glommershus



Johan Samuelsson Glommershus

4.32.10






2 Elbert Karlsson IFK Umeå



Tom Sandberg Mo Skilag

4.34.23






3 Johan Sandberg Kraftstaven Kraftstaven


Ulf Tingelöf Kraftstaven Skiteam
4.34.51






4 Max Själin Storumans IK



David Nordström Täfteå IK

4.44.42






5 Andreas Lenner IFK Umeå Team Guns


Mikael Söderström Kågedalens SK n´roses
4.55.30






6 Jan Karlsson Norsjö skidor Team Polarica


Peter Sjölin Kraftstaven

5.06.03






7 Jörgen Jakobsson Malmberget AIF MAIF


Stefan Larsson Malmberget AIF

5.10.44






8 Julius Källgård OK Nackhe



Zacke Toresson OK Nackhe

5.16.47






9 Jonas Persson Strömnäs GIF



Anders Perssson Sundbybergs IK

5.17.47






10 Thomas Henriksson Sundsvall Fd Ångerman-


Jonas Danvind Ammarnäs IF länningar
5.23.43






11 Daniel Lundgren Lycksele IF



Per Lindberg Lycksele IF

5.51..02






12 Daniel Andersson Jalles TC



Martin Lundberg Fredrika IK

5.53.03






13 Lars Dahlin AXA Sports Club All in


Mikal Björkström AXA SportsClub

5.58.31






14 Joakim Henriksson Storumans IK



Peter Fellbrink Storumans IK

5.59.27






15 Anders Boström Jalles



Jonathan Love


6.00.31






16 Klas Peterson Sundbybergs IF



Jonas Peterson IFK Umeå

6.00.57






17 Magnus Bidner Sorsele SK



Tommy Eriksson Sorsele SK

6.05.18






18 Jarl Åström IFK Umeå



Kjell Lundberg IFK Umeå

6.12.15






19 Jeff Lewis Umeå OK



Christian Lejon Umeå OK

6.33.42






20 Robert Björkman Tärna IK Fjällvinden KlippenBoys


Robin Valberg Tärna IK Fjällvinden

6.35.26






21 Lars Jonsén Sorsele SK Habaknulpe


Filip Lundmark Sorsele SK

6.39.35






22 Peter Brask IFK Kiruna Team PR


Roger Ljunggren IFK Kiruna

7.10.28






23 Gustav Karlberg




Alexander Johansson


7.16.10






24 Niklas Jonsson Karolinska IF Men in tights


Fredrik Holmström NCC IF

7.20.57






25 Andreas Engvall Bodens skidklubb



Lars Matsson Bodens skidklubb

7.33.16






26 Niclas Forsvall Ammarnäs IF



Mattias Karlsson Tavelsjö AIK

8.56.34

















































Magnus Oscarsson Örebro SK

4.48.44













Andreas Almkvist Luleå Gjutarens IF

5.17.15













Joar Nivfors


5.48.23

 

Mix







1 Erik Oskarsson Sorsele SK



Josefina Vikberg Lycksele IF

4.39.04






2 Kristina Nordebo IFK Umeå



Jonatan Nordebo Älvsby IF SK

5.37.17






3 Sofia Bidner Sorsele SK



Thomas Johansson Ammarnäs IF

5.48.50






4 Kajsa Persson Sorsele SK



Reinard Forsberg Sorsele SK

5.50.15






5 Monica Äijä-Lenndin Piteå IF



Per Lenndin Piteå IF

6.10.48






6 Elisabeth Fries Umeå OK



Clas Fries Umeå OK

6.30.37






7 Anna Danielsson Korsnäs IF



Erik Jonasson Älvros IK

6.32.56






8 Carin Sjöström Sorsele SK



Joakim Holmlund Sorsele SK

8.43.08

 

Damer







1 Linda Berg




Emelie Forsberg


5.46.00






2 Carina Isaksson IFK Umeå Fjällbrudarna


Kristin Johansson IFK Umeå

7.33.07
Uppdaterad: 2015-05-30 21:11
Skribent: Krister Börjesson
20090708 LOGA 180 BRED

 Kungsledenrännet i samarbete

med

Svenska Turistföreningen

 

 

 

 

 

 

facebook_icon   

 

 

 

logo-tankom

 

Postadress:
Ammarnäs IF - Skidor
Ammarnäs IF, Box 137
92422 Ammarnäs

Kontakt:
Tel: 0703799334
E-post: This is a mailto link