Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Flickor & kvinnor


Klubbrekord Ängelholms IF      
Flickor & Kvinnor     17-12-31  
           
           
Flickor 10 60 m 8.82   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1996
  400 m 70.20   Nicole Ljungström 2013
  600 m 1.56.30   Filippa Zäll 2013
  800 m 2.49.21   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1996
  Höjd 1.28   Wilma Nilsson 2015
  Längd 4.44   Emilia Johansson 2015
  Kula 9.15   Wilma Nilsson 2015
           
           
Flickor 11 60 m 8.67   Celine Seger 2014
  600 m 1.48.94   Wilma Nilsson 2016
  60 mh 10.56   Emilia Johansson 2016
  Höjd 1.43   Wilma Nilsson 2016
  Stav 1.50   Vakant  
  Längd 4.61   Wilma Nilsson 2016 
  Kula 10.97   Wilma Nilsson 2016
  Boll 300g 30.46   Wilma Nilsson 2015
  Spjut 24.38   Wilma Nilsson 2016
   5-kamp  4015    Wilma Nilsson 2016 
           
Flickor 12 60 m 8.22   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  80 m 10.98   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2008
  200 m 28.42   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2008
  400 m 63.3 m   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  600 m 1.47.73   Filippa Zäll 2015
  800 m 2.34.06   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  1500 m 5.24.09   Filippa Zäll 2015
  60 mh 10.15   Jessica Karlsson 1983
  200mh 34.36   Filippa Zäll 2015
  Höjd 1.47   Jennie Lundin 1988
  Stav 1.75   Vakant  
  Längd 4.97   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  Tresteg 10.80   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  Kula 10.98   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2008
  Diskus 24.66   Emma Nilsson 2000
  Slägga 27.88   Alva Nilsson 2014
  Spjut 24.77   Emelie Hjälm 2002
  3-kamp 2 098   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  5-kamp 3246   Ellinor Sperling 2010
  5 x 60 m 41.61   Åsa Svensson, Ingrid Persson, Kristina Persson,  
        Jessica Karlsson, Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff  
          1983
  4 x 80 m 45.69   Julia Axelsson-Svärd, Erika Bengtsson,  
        Vanille Cousyn-Johansson, Linnea Sandberg  
          2004
  3 x 600 m 5.47.24   Filippa Zäll, Nicole Ljungström, Wilma Nilsson  
          2015
  3 x 800 m 8.07.18   Josefine Jermander, Caroline Erlingson,  
        Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
           
           
Flickor 13 80 m 10.65   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2009
  200 m 26.77   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2009
  600 m 1.43.10   Filippa Zäll 2016
  1500 m 5.08.53   Filippa Zäll 2016
  60 mh 10.15   Jessica Karlsson 1983
  200mH 31.59   Filippa Zäll 2016
  Höjd 1.54   Josefine Westelindh 2003
  Stav 2.00   Vakant  
  Längd 4.97   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  Tresteg 10.80   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 1998
  Kula 14.83   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2009
  Diskus 31.37   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2009
  Slägga 39,24   Alva Nilsson 2015
  Spjut 38.25   Josefine Westelindh 2003
  5-kamp 3963   Ellinor Sperling 2011
  4 x 80 m 46.75   Cajsa Kihlman, Cornelia Wikström, Sarah Pettersson-Goh,
        Johanna Christiansson 2005
  3 x 600 m  5.37.09   Nicole Ljungström, Filippa Zäll, Wilma Nilsson 2016 
           
           
Flickor 14 80 m 10.17   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 2000
  100 m 13,12   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2010
  200 m 27.06   Sofie Ström 2001
  300 m 44.28   Filippa Zäll 2017
  400 m 59.82   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 2000
  800 m 2.21.27   Filippa Zäll 2017
  2000 m 6.45.39   Ellinor Aurell 2015
  1500 mh 5.11.65   Ellinor Aurell 2015
  80 mh 12.31   Katarina Claesson 1992
  300 mh 47.25   Ellinor Aurell 2015
  Höjd 1.67   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1985
  Stav 2.00   Vakant  
  Längd 4.79   Johanna Christiansson 2006
  Tresteg 10.24   Johanna Christiansson 2006
  Kula 12,67   Julia Axelsson-Svärd 2010
  Diskus 600g 34.38   Annika Persson 1989
  Diskus 750g 19.53   Hanna Olofsson 2014
  Slägga 39.73   Alva Nilsson 2016
  Spjut 41.60   Josefine Westelindh 2004
  6-kamp 4 023   Josefine Westelindh 2004
  4 x 80 m 41.99   Malin Melén, A-C Karlsson, Lisa Persson,  
        Malin Pettersson 1983
  4 x 100 m 59,19   Matilda Eckerman, Sara Salomonsson,Rebecca Stjern  
        Erika Bengtsson 2010
  3 x 800 m 7.46.36   Ellinor Aurell, Filippa Zäll  
        Nicole Ljungström 2015
           
           
Flickor 15 100 m 12.76   Sofie Ström 2002
  300 m 40.86   Sofie Ström 2002
  800 m 2.17.97   Ellinor Aurell 2016
  2000 m 6.46.20   Ellinor Aurell 2016
  1500 mh 5.01.47   Ellinor Aurell 2016
  80 mh 12.42   Sofie Ström 2002
  300 mh 45.74   Ellinor Aurell 2016
  Höjd 1.68   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1986
  Stav 2.25   Vakant  
  Längd 5.57   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1986
  Tresteg 11.26   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 2001
  Kula 11.59   Lena Christiansson 1981
  Diskus 34.38   Annika Persson 1989
  Slägga 44.88   Alva Nilsson 2017
  Spjut 46.34   Josephine Westelindh 2005
  6-kamp 4 695   Josephine Westelindh 2005
  4 x 100 m 55.20   Erica Birgersson, Jessica Örnhag, Matilda Kjell,  
        Emma Nilsson 2003
  3 x 800 m 7.36.23   Ellinor Aurell, Nicole Ljungström, Filippa Zäll 2016 
           
           
           
Flickor 17 100 m 12.49   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  200 m 25.55   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  400 m 58.44   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  800 m 2.15.25   Ellinor Aurell 2017
  1500 m 4.51.24   Ellinor Aurell 2017
  3000 m 10.42.58   Oona Souraniemi 2008
  1500 mh 5.02.47   Ellinor Aurell 2017
  100 mh 14.60   Marie Nilsson 1984
  300 mh 44.39   Marie Nilsson 1984
  Höjd 1.68   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1986
  Stav 2.55   Vakant  
  Längd 5.57   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1986
  Tresteg 11.26   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 2001
  Kula 12.19   Ida Tengvall 2004
  Diskus 36.70   Pernilla Hagberg 1985
  Slägga 37.33   Agnes Ulfwinger 2014
  Spjut 45.54   Josephine Westelindh 2007
  7-kamp 5 167   Sofie Ström 2003
  4 x 100 m 50.99   Malin Lundberg, Josephine Westelindh, Matilda Kjell,  
        Emma Nilsson 2005
  3 x 800 m 7.58.85   Linda Johansson, Johanna Anderberg,  
        Kajsa Olofsson 2001
  Sv stafett     Vakant  
           
           
Flickor 19 100 m 12.49   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  200 m 25.55   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  400 m 58.44   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  800 m 2.17.37   Caroline Erlingson 2004
  1500 m 4.48.19   Caroline Erlingson 2004
  3000 m 10.41.86   Caroline Erlingson 2004
  2000 mh 7.29.85   Caroline Erlingson 2004
  100 mh 14.76   Marie Nilsson 1986
  300 mh 44.39   Marie Nilsson 1984
  Höjd 1.70   Marie Nilsson 1986
  Stav 2.55   Vakant  
  Längd 5.60   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1988
  Tresteg 11.26   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 2001
  Kula 11.76   Pernilla Hagberg 1987
  Diskus 41.96   Pernilla Hagberg 1987
  Slägga 36.99   Cornelia Wikström 2011
  Spjut 41.86   Pernilla Hagberg 1987
  7-kamp 4 884   Marie Nilsson 1986
  4 x 100 m 51.41   Malin Melén, Åsa Larsson, 1987
        Ulrika Håkansson, Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff  
  4 x 400 m     Vakant  
  3 x 800 m 7.58.85   Linda Johansson, Johanna Anderberg,  
        Kajsa Olofsson 2001
  Sv stafett 2.23.6   Malin Melén, Åsa Larsson, 1987
        Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff, Lisa Persson  
           
K Seniorer 100 m 12.49   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  200 m 25.55   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  400 m 58.44   Marlen Lindvall 1995
  800 m 2.15.76   Caroline Erlingson 2009
  1500 m 4.36.31   Caroline Erlingson 2009
  3000 m 10.17.69   Caroline Erlingson 2009
  5000 m 18.41.80   Caroline Erlingson 2013
  10000 m 44.00.00   Vakant  
  ½-maraton 1.24.22   Caroline Erlingson 2013
  3000 mh 12.04.31   Caroline Erlingson 2008
  100 mh 14.76   Marie Nilsson 1986
  400 mh 64.2   Marie Nilsson 1986
  Höjd 1.70   Marie Nilsson 1986
  Stav 2.55   Vakant  
  Längd 5.60   Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff 1988
  Tresteg 11.26   Evelina Hansson-Cronberg 2001
  Kula 12.39   Pernilla Hagberg 1998
  Diskus 45.90   Pernilla Hagberg Axelsson 2004
  Slägga 35.31   Pernilla Hagberg 1998
  Spjut 45.52   Pernilla Hagberg 1998
  Vikt 11.80   Pernilla Hagberg Axelsson 2004
  7-kamp 4 884   Marie Nilsson 1986
  4 x 100 m 50.99   Malin Lundberg, Josephine Westelindh, Matilda Kjell,  
        Emma Nilsson 2005
  4 x 400 m     Vakant  
  4 x 800 m     Vakant  
  3 x1500 m     Vakant  
  Sv stafett 2.23.6   Malin Melén, Åsa Larsson, 1987
        Johanna Dahlberg-Wulff, Lisa Persson  
Uppdaterad: 2017-10-07 17:17
Skribent: Bengt Persson

Postadress:
Ängelholms IF - Friidrott
Box 1110
26222 Ängelholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
Fax: 0431-80905
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info

Våra sponsorer