DM Ultralång Gästrikland Hälsinglandfr 2010-08-06 20:36
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lapp Namn                     Klubb                        Bricka     Start 


H70  (13)      6180 m            

         Karl-åke Dahlgren        Svärdsjö IF                  37288      10:03 
         Evert Bergström          Hudiksvalls OK               36602      10:09 
         Börje Westring           Gävle OK                     43808      10:12 
         Olle Olofsson            Storviks IF                  262177     10:15 
         Stig Gunnar Ullström     Skutskärs OK                 28599      10:18 
         Anders Ahnlén            OK Hammaren                  37201      10:21 
         Karl-Ivar Hedberg        Gävle OK                     259626     10:24 
         Enar Persson             Ockelbo OK                   437467     10:27 
         Tord Lind                Valbo Allmänna IF            427762     10:30 
         Rolf Krohn               Hudiksvalls OK               36721      10:33 
         John Berglund            Alfta-Ösa OK                 13944      10:36 
         Sven-Åke Englund         Gävle OK                     43810      10:39 
         Bror Nylund              Oslättforspojkarnas IK       38766      10:42 



H65  (4)       7280 m            

         Hans Kruskopf            Korsnäs IF OK                14872      10:25 
         Kurt Sandström           Skutskärs OK                 10243      10:31 
         Sture Bergström          OK Hammaren                  36844      10:34 
         Rolf Jakobsson           Alfta-Ösa OK                 39816      10:37 



H60  (7)       7280 m            

         Sven-Erik Kempe          Oslättforspojkarnas IK       38436      10:01 
         Lasse Holm               Storviks IF                  36209      10:04 
         Hasse Åberg              Valbo Allmänna IF            29934      10:07 
         Sivar Cliffoord          Hofors OK                    28013      10:10 
         Ola Karlsson             Storviks IF                  27642      10:13 
         Ingemar Gillgren         Gävle OK                     18813      10:16 
         Ove Åberg                Storviks IF                  262176     10:19 



H55  (4)       8930 m            

         Hans-Olof Fröjd          Oslättforspojkarnas IK       644304     10:26 
         Lars Dahlqvist           Storviks IF                             10:29 
         Rolf Lundberg            OK Ödmården                  439990     10:32 
         Lennart Winberg          Hudiksvalls OK               353018     10:35 



H50  (7)       8930 m            

         Lars Ove Skog            Österfärnebo IF              264560     10:02 
         Bo Börjesson             Storviks IF                  429752     10:05 
         Christer Segerqvist      Gävle OK                     249000     10:08 
         Lars Lindgren            OK Ödmården                  439988     10:11 
         Ola Hedin                OK Hammaren                  259583     10:14 
         Peter Skyttner           Ljusdals OK                  870611     10:17 
         Harry Hietanen           Gävle OK                     600915     10:20 



H45  (9)       10200 m           

         Stefan Henriksson        OK Ravinen                   351412     10:02 
         Ingemar Hägglund         OK Ödmården                  439989     10:08 
         Jan Sjöhed               Gävle OK                     353867     10:11 
         Anders Jönsson           OK Triangeln                 621112     10:14 
         Björn Aspelin            Valbo Allmänna IF            306051     10:17 
         Peo Östblom              Gävle OK                     353855     10:20 
         Olle Nordin              Oslättforspojkarnas IK       355060     10:23 
         Anders Rönnlund          Järbo OK                     344407     10:26 
         Martin Myhrberg          Ockelbo OK                   354137     10:29 



H40  (4)       10890 m           

         Johan Enges              Leksands OK                  247644     10:12 
         Erik Åberg               Korsnäs IF OK                244068     10:15 
         Bo Lindström             Storviks IF                  245151     10:21 
         Patrik Ottosson          Gävle OK                     435823     10:24 



H35  (1)       10890 m           

         Tomas Viker              OK Kåre                      258376     10:03 



H21  (9)       18420 m           

1        Henrik Lundqvist         OK Gynge                     870217     10:01 
2        Nick Barrable            OK Ravinen                   500167     10:04 
3        Lasse Jansson            Gävle OK                     611129     10:10 
4        Henrik Mattsson          Valbo Allmänna IF            402791     10:13 
5        Jan Moberg               Gävle OK                     351173     10:16 
6        Magnus Wallström         Valbo Allmänna IF                       10:19 
7        Anton Tynong             Gävle OK                     890315     10:22 
8        Fredrik Ingelsson        Ockelbo OK                   354140     10:25 
9        Hans Persson             Gävle OK                     811098     10:28 



H16  (6)       5210 m            

         Petter Andersson         Ockelbo OK                   354132     10:01 
         Fredrik Ahnlén           OK Hammaren                  259594     10:04 
         Jonathan Helin           Ockelbo OK                   354135     10:07 
         Kevin Ståhl              Järbo OK                     353039     10:10 
         Fredrik Hammarlund       Ockelbo OK                   354136     10:13 
         Anders Svahn             OK Hammaren                  355069     10:16 



H14  (10)      3490 m            

         Jesper Jissbacke         Gävle OK                     960224     10:03 
         Filip Ivarsson           OK Hammaren                  355030     10:06 
         Josef Landén             Söderhamns OK                421229     10:09 
         Martin Persson           Årsunda IF                   18754      10:12 
         Emil Åberg               Korsnäs IF OK                244049     10:15 
         Erik Hållström           Gävle OK                     364966     10:18 
         Joakim Ståhl             Järbo OK                     353038     10:21 
         Donny Fredriksson        Söderhamns OK                421226     10:24 
         Thure Eriksson           Skutskärs OK                 248260     10:27 
         Gabriel Jansson          OK Linné                     231303     10:30 



H12  (6)       2720 m            

         Oskar Persson            Årsunda IF                   355958     10:01 
         Andreas Persson          OK Hammaren                  341568     10:04 
         Gustav Öhgren            Karlsbyhedens IK             980819     10:07 
         Theodor Eriksson         Skutskärs OK                 248273     10:10 
         Isak Åberg               Korsnäs IF OK                244009     10:13 
         Nils Ottosson            Gävle OK                     427853     10:16 



H10  (4)       2140 m            

         Rasmus Täck              Järbo OK                     427758     10:02 
         Linus Täck               Järbo OK                     427759     10:05 
         Johannes Öhgren          Karlsbyhedens IK             551144     10:08 
         Daniel Ståhl             Järbo OK                     27879      10:11 



D65  (3)       5210 m            

         Ingrid Jarlebring        IFK Bergvik                  27379      10:31 
         Inga-Lena Bergfält       Hudiksvalls OK               36770      10:34 
         Margareta Skoog          Valbo Allmänna IF            25009      10:37 



D55  (4)       6180 m            

         Ing-Marie Åsenlund       Gävle OK                     43816      10:48 
         Monica Håberg            Söderhamns OK                19970      10:51 
         Annika Gillgren          Gävle OK                     18812      10:54 
         Christina Westman        Hudiksvalls OK               36730      10:57 



D45  (1)       7280 m            

         Anna-Lena Tynong         Gävle OK                     262672     10:46 



D35  (2)       8930 m            

         Sarah Viker              OK Kåre                      208541     10:38 
         Marianne Åsåker          Hudiksvalls OK               345385     10:41 



D21  (5)       10200 m           

31       Sarah-Jane Gaffney       OK Ravinen                   840610     10:38 
32       Sofia Törnqvist          Alfta-Ösa OK                 870530     10:44 
33       Laila Ingelsson          OK Hammaren                  259575     10:47 
34       Ingela Eriksson          Gävle OK                     18820      10:50 
35       Joline Ingelsson         OK Hammaren                  259595     10:53 



D20  (2)       7280 m            

         Viktoria Helmersson      Ockelbo OK                   306163     10:37 
         Erica Jissbacke          Gävle OK                     930424     10:40 



D16  (1)       4060 m            

         Frida Ingelsson          Ockelbo OK                   306152     10:02 



D14  (3)       3490 m            

         Johanna Henriksson       Järbo OK                     427757     10:36 
         Emma Lindström           Storviks IF                  245154     10:39 
         Maja Enges               Leksands OK                  208521     10:42 



D12  (3)       2720 m            

         Johanna Börjesson        Storviks IF                  429757     10:19 
         Elin Viker               OK Kåre                      226310     10:22 
         Jennie Börjesson         Storviks IF                  245170     10:25 



D10  (1)       2140 m            

         Emma Lilje               Gävle OK                                10:17