ÅrsundaRundanfr 2009-05-15 20:11
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

      Nr. lapp  Namn                     Klubb                         Bricka           Start 


H21 ELIT  ( 5240 m                           

      5         Anders Frisk             Attunda OK                    36003             9:43 
      6         John Fredriksson         Södertälje-Nykvarn OF         860814            9:45 
      7         Björn Ljunggren          OK Hammaren                   740906            9:47 
      8         Niklas Reinholdsson      IF Thor                       901215            9:49 
      9         Lars-Håkan Bengtsson     Gävle OK                      720116            9:51 
      10        Stefan Rosenqvist        Forsa OK                      355736            9:53 
      11        Theo Odenryd             Järbo OK                      911030            9:55 
      12        Patrik Svedberg          IFK Umeå                      760203            9:57 
      13        Hans Persson             Gävle OK                      205444            9:59 
      14        Jakob Enmark             Gävle OK                      910504           10:01 
      15        Anders Jönsson           OK Triangeln                  621112           10:03 
      16        Fredrik Noborn           OK Linné                      748681           10:05 
      17        Jan Sjöhed               Gävle OK                      353867           10:07 
      18        Johan Israelsson         Stora Tuna OK                 790622           10:09 
      19        Lars Olofsson            Rehns BK                      570929           10:11 
      20        Johan Eriksson           Gävle OK                      43824            10:13 
      21        Olov Ericson             Alfta-Ösa OK                  901409           10:15 
      22        Boris Granovskiy         OK Linné                      504077           10:17 
      23        Martin Sundlöf           Gävle OK                      504281           10:19 
      24        Ola Hultin               OK Roslagen                   25555            10:21 
      25        Olle Olofsson            Rehns BK                      880125           10:23 
      26        Torbjörn Pettersson      Gävle OK                      750523           10:25 
      27        Fredrik Ingelsson        Ockelbo OK                    354140           10:27 
      28        Olof Borell              OK Linné                      38204            10:29 
      29        Thomas Lundgren          OK Hammaren                   259553           10:31 
      30        Pär L. Olofsson          Rehns BK                      860520           10:33 
      31        Richard Hejdenberg       Gävle OK                      42592            10:35 
      32        Anders Holm              OK Tisaren                    27632            10:37 
      33        Dan Hörnell              OK Linné                      33836            10:39 
      34        Anders Enmark            Gävle OK                      205439           10:41 
      35        Lars Lindgren            OK Ödmården                   41915            10:43 
      36        Jonas Westbom            Rehns BK                      19888            10:45 
      37        Andreas Åhman            Gävle OK                      427996           10:47 
      38        Andreas Calleberg        Söderhamns OK                 920126           10:49 
      39        Mats Åberg               OK Linné                      39949            10:51 
      40        Lasse Jansson            Gävle OK                      611129           10:53 
      41        Jonas Eriksson           Rånäs OK                      760526           10:55 
      42        Kristoffer Lysell        Rehns BK                      510264           10:57 
      43        Simon Sjöhed             Gävle OK                      901218           10:59 
      44        Mikael Ingelsson         Ockelbo OK                    19894            11:01 
      45        Henrik Göhl              OK Linné                      741220           11:03 
      46        Dan Norin                Gävle OK                      888882           11:05 
      47        Joakim Ingelsson         OK Hammaren                   407249           11:07 
      48        Fredrik Sundin           OK Linné                      423246           11:09 
      49        Jakob Eriksson           Gävle OK                      900701           11:11 
      50        Henrik Hammas            Attunda OK                    555100           11:13 
      51        Ulf Bergqvist            Gävle OK                      501842           11:15 
      52        Henrik Boström           OK Linné                      780526           11:17 



H18 ELIT  ( 3730 m                           

      80        Daniel Knutsen           Gävle OK                      910606           10:32 
      81        Sasha Andersson          Alfta-Ösa OK                  421208           10:34 
      82        August Tynong            Gävle OK                      262670           10:36 
      83        Kristoffer Markfjärd     Avesta OK                     364935           10:38 
      84        Magnus Björk             OK Borgen                     241552           10:40 



D21 ELIT  ( 4000 m                           

      58        Sofia Söllvander         OK Rodhen                     42152             9:54 
      59        Emma Edejern             Alfta-Ösa OK                  27389             9:56 
      60        Anna Shafer-Shelton      USA                           866013            9:58 
      61        Ida Åkesson              Forsa OK                      890101           10:00 
      62        Marie Ohlin              OK Linné                      39187            10:02 
      63        Charlotta Bergqvist      Gävle OK                      41674            10:04 
      64        Rebecca Bjärrenholt      Rånäs OK                      891111           10:06 
      65        Elisabet Enmark          Gävle OK                      205412           10:08 
      66        Linda Mattsson           Dalaportens OL                761008           10:10 
      67        Josefine Lindberg        OK Denseln                    804088           10:12 
      68        Ingela Eriksson          Gävle OK                      18820            10:14 
      69        Anna Berggren            Gävle OK                      18832            10:16 
      70        Lena Gillgren            Stora Tuna OK                 830302           10:18 
      71        Åsa Jernberg             Gävle OK                      18838            10:20 
      72        Johanna Lindberg         OK Denseln                    851215           10:22 
      73        Linda Svensson           Gävle OK                      262110           10:24 
      74        Laila Ingelsson          OK Hammaren                   259575           10:26 
      75        Erika Herbert            Gävle OK                      900921           10:28 



D18 ELIT  ( 2930 m                           

      92        Pernilla Blom            Rehns BK                      910301           10:52 
      93        Sara Bengtsson           Långhundra IF                 29830            10:54 
      94        Amanda Nordlöf           Dalaportens OL                355842           10:56 
      95        Viktoria Helmersson      Ockelbo OK                    306163           10:58 
      96        Joline Ingelsson         OK Hammaren                   259595           11:00 



H80  (5)    2050 m                           

                Nils Eriksson            OK Kåre                       28873            11:17 
                Lars-Erik Jernström      Norbergs OK                   506958           11:19 
                Kurt Mattsson            Tierps SOK                    47380            11:21 
                Thorwald Jansson         Västerbergslagens OL          36699            11:23 
                Gustav Eriksson          Hofors OK                     28011            11:25 



H75  (9)    2050 m                           

                Olle Olofsson            Storviks IF                   262177           10:55 
                Ingvar Lundström         Stora Tuna OK                 14881            10:57 
                Bengt Johansson          Rembo IK                      205298           10:59 
                Hans Nordström           Tierps SOK                    47369            11:01 
                Olle Andersson           OK Norden                     37124            11:03 
                Göran Ekebjär            OK Kåre                       38893            11:05 
                Nils Eriksson            Länna IF                      37586            11:07 
                Sigvard Johansson        Tierps SOK                    47340            11:09 
                Karl-Ivar Hedberg        Gävle OK                      259626           11:11 



H70  (20)   2520 m                           

                Börje Westring           Gävle OK                      43808            10:02 
                Sigurd Wallén            Täby OK                       12124            10:04 
                Allan Wedin              Järfälla OK                   30237            10:06 
                Folke Lindblom           Heby Allmänna IF              259099           10:08 
                Stig Ullström            Skutskärs OK                  28599            10:10 
                Tord Lind                Valbo AIF                     29931            10:12 
                Hans Mårtensson          Dalaportens OL                36386            10:14 
                Bror Nylund              Oslättforspojkarnas IK        38766            10:16 
                P - O Eriksson           OK Hammaren                   355042           10:18 
                Einar Berglund           Rembo IK                      590308           10:20 
                Sven-Åke Englund         Gävle OK                      43810            10:22 
                Ove Åberg                OK Roslagen                   38681            10:24 
                John Berglund            Alfta-Ösa OK                  13944            10:26 
                Erik Edy Lundqvist       Heby Allmänna IF              259080           10:28 
                Ingemar Johansson        IFK Hedemora OK               43448            10:30 
                Adil Carlsson            Valbo AIF                     25003            10:32 
                Torbjörn Johansson       OK Norden                     939911           10:34 
                Karl Gunnar Backlund     Ockelbo OK                    38519            10:36 
                Alvar Jönsson            Hofors OK                     264363           10:38 
                Erik Lindberg            Karlsbyhedens IK              38471            10:40 



H65  (33)   2520 m                           

                John Solbreck            Långhundra IF                 29824            10:55 
                Bertil Ingemarsson       Hestra IF                     29939            10:57 
                Olle Johansson           IFK Hedemora OK               44511            10:59 
                Ingvar Forsberg          Storviks IF                   262701           11:01 
                Ingvar Johansson         OK Rodhen                     354264           11:03 
                Lars Malmberg            Gävle OK                      18804            11:05 
                Bo Andersson             Valbo AIF                     29833            11:07 
                Sture Bergström          OK Hammaren                   36844            11:09 
                Bore Nyberg              Säterbygdens OK               27327            11:11 
                Leif Pettersson          OK Ödmården                   41612            11:13 
                Roland Forsblom          Kungsgårdens SK               354861           11:15 
                Kjell Wennergrund        Järbo OK                      27880            11:17 
                Karl Johansson           IFK Hedemora OK               30431            11:19 
                Sören Eriksson           Länna IF                      37314            11:21 
                Mats Andersson           Stora Skedvi IK SOFF          41600            11:23 
                Bengt Andersson          Österfärnebo IF               245953           11:25 
                Sören Gunnarsson         Gävle OK                      353875           11:27 
                Evert Karlsson           Rimbo SOK                     25552            11:29 
                Anders Broberg           OK Sänkan                     47301            11:31 
                Jan-Olof Dahlström       Bjursås OK                    37829            11:33 
                Sören Johansson          OK Norden                     36224            11:35 
                Torbjörn Atterbrand      Tierps SOK                    47358            11:37 
                Boris Andersson          Rånäs OK                      780715           11:39 
                Jan Johansson            IFK Hedemora OK               30452            11:41 
                Kurt Andersson           Storviks IF                   262184           11:43 
                Stig-Olof Ståhl          Avesta OK                     43155            11:45 
                Hans Nyberg              Gävle OK                      28412            11:47 
                Ronnie Gustavsson        Rembo IK                      205299           11:49 
                Ingemar Sjöberg          OK Hammaren                   36740            11:51 
                Sigurd Olsson            Säterbygdens OK               27342            11:53 
                Kurt Sandström           Skutskärs OK                  10243            11:55 
                Folke Björkman           Dalaportens OL                229281           11:57 
                Leif Blomqvist           Söderhamns OK                 262267           11:59 



H60  (30)   2520 m                           

                Bengt Karlsson           Storviks IF                                     9:55 
                Sven-Erik Carlsson       Alfta-Ösa OK                  13933             9:57 
                Hans Eriksson            Rånäs OK                      208543            9:59 
                Erik Johansson           Avesta OK                     214398           10:01 
                Lasse Holm               Storviks IF                   36209            10:03 
                Jan-Olov Johnsson        Tierps SOK                    47368            10:05 
                Per-Erik Wåhlberg        OK Linné                      592177           10:07 
                Roger Engstedt           Dalaportens OL                43109            10:09 
                Karl-Olov Borg           Gävle OK                      603211           10:11 
                Karl-Åke Larsson         OK Enen Enköping              11217            10:13 
                Sivar Cliffoord          Hofors OK                     28013            10:15 
                Nils-Erik Eriksson       Sala OK                       341378           10:17 
                Bo Staffan Eriksson      OK Sänkan                     47307            10:19 
                Ove Åberg                Storviks IF                   262176           10:21 
                Göran Jansson            OK Triangeln                  402750           10:23 
                Folke Boström            OK Linné                      43950            10:25 
                John Sivars              Dalaportens OL                43148            10:27 
                Sten Johansson           OK Borgen                     38340            10:29 
                Vilho Rokka              Långshyttans AIK OK           262692           10:31 
                Dick Davidsson           Viksjöfors OK                 427680           10:33 
                Karl-Henrik Lindmark     Robertsfors IK                259249           10:35 
                Lars-Åke Dickfors        Avesta OK                     364950           10:37 
                Ola Karlsson             Storviks IF                   27642            10:39 
                Yngve Persson            Tierps SOK                    38785            10:41 
                Anders Edling            OK Linné                      38953            10:43 
                Hans Käck                Dalaportens OL                43125            10:45 
                Håkan Forsgren           Gävle OK                      18837            10:47 
                Ove Vesterberg           Lycksele IF                   408754           10:49 
                Kenneth Andersson        Valbo AIF                     29924            10:51 
                Henry Westman            Sala OK                       16895            10:53 



H55  (17)   3030 m                           

                Nisse Johansson          Rehns BK                      540318           10:25 
                Stig Andersson           OK Linné                      36574            10:27 
                Svend Erik Mathiassen    OK Linné                      540123           10:29 
                Hasse Åberg              Valbo AIF                     29934            10:31 
                Lennart Lundgren         Avesta OK                     918949           10:33 
                Roland Warenius          Dalaportens OL                262740           10:35 
                Roland Berg              Säterbygdens OK               27339            10:37 
                Anders Karlsson          OK Linné                      38550            10:39 
                Lars Sahlberg            Leksands OK                   208250           10:41 
                Ingvar Björk             Österfärnebo IF               355634           10:43 
                Stefan Persson           Nynäshamns OK                 341939           10:45 
                Rolf Lundberg            OK Ödmården                   41610            10:47 
                Lars-Erik Hermansson     OK Linné                      43985            10:49 
                Rolf Karlsson            Rehns BK                      29089            10:51 
                Thom Sandvik             Avesta OK                     43058            10:53 
                Magnus Lundberg          Gävle OK                      353870           10:55 
                Jan Andersson            Norbergs OK                   36378            10:57 



H55 MOTION  2520 m                           

                Bo Danmo                 Domnarvets GOIF               33873            10:00 
                Roger Kärnebro           Gävle OK                      205425           10:00 
                Staffan Vestbom          Ockelbo OK                    19889            10:00 



H50  (22)   2930 m                           

                Lars Dahlqvist           Storviks IF                   429751            9:57 
                Harald Knutsen           Gävle OK                      351176            9:59 
                Ola Hedin                OK Hammaren                   259583           10:01 
                Ulf Eriksson             Gävle OK                      43823            10:03 
                Göran Hedman             Valbo AIF                     229643           10:05 
                Sven-Arne Strid          Österfärnebo IF               259610           10:07 
                Kjell Viklund            Hofors OK                     227898           10:09 
                Lars Lindkvist           Storviks IF                   38741            10:11 
                Sören Calleberg          Söderhamns OK                 38672            10:13 
                Sven-Erik Levin          Tierps SOK                    47396            10:15 
                Eddie Bjärrenholt        Rånäs OK                      501731           10:17 
                Eric Jönsson             OK Triangeln                  402934           10:19 
                Lars-Ove Skog            Österfärnebo IF               264560           10:21 
                Hans-Olof Fröjd          Oslättforspojkarnas IK        37998            10:23 
                Sten Ove Norman          Viksjöfors OK                 38671            10:25 
                Jan Olsson               OK Hammaren                   259558           10:27 
                Ola Johansson            Gävle OK                      28408            10:29 
                Arne Karlsson            Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK          29124            10:31 
                Bernt Våhlin             Österfärnebo IF               215659           10:33 
                Mats Carlsson            OK Ödmården                   41611            10:35 
                Thomas Ericson           Alfta-Ösa OK                  39807            10:37 
                Mats Lundberg            Dalaportens OL                28402            10:39 



H45  (20)   3730 m                           

                Jan Östlund              Valbo AIF                     214399           10:42 
                Olle Nordin              Oslättforspojkarnas IK        355060           10:44 
                Björn Aspelin            Valbo AIF                     306051           10:46 
                Mikael Backlund          Dalaportens OL                10289            10:48 
                Per Sandberg             Säterbygdens OK               47097            10:50 
                Jan-Erik Skogh           Österfärnebo IF               264554           10:52 
                Jan Lindberg             Korsnäs IF OK                 38856            10:54 
                Christer Johansson       Köping-Kolsva OK              610225           10:56 
                Michael Holmgren         IF Thor                       249154           10:58 
                Per Grywenz              OK Linné                      660606           11:00 
                Patrik Ottosson          Gävle OK                      435823           11:02 
                Bo Börjesson             Storviks IF                   429752           11:04 
                Anders Hansson           OK Hammaren                   38891            11:06 
                Lars Andersson           OK Triangeln                  351757           11:08 
                Jan Lindell              Långhundra IF                 259515           11:10 
                Mats Jönsson             Korsnäs IF OK                 27629            11:12 
                Sven-Erik Eriksson       Tierps SOK                    218286           11:14 
                Anders Lundh             Järfälla OK                   43047            11:16 
                Stefan Nyberg            Avesta OK                     37719            11:18 
                Peo Östblom              Gävle OK                      353855           11:20 



H40  (15)   3730 m                           

                Rob Hart                 OK Linné                      43962             9:58 
                Lars Karlsson            OK Hammaren                   651106           10:00 
                Johan Andersson          Valbo AIF                     25008            10:02 
                Ulf Bemm                 Haninge SOK                   421733           10:04 
                Ulrik Englund            Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK          997980           10:06 
                Anders L Olsson          Gävle OK                      431040           10:08 
                Anders Eriksson          OK Linné                      999777           10:10 
                Mikael Andersson         Valbo AIF                     29926            10:12 
                Gunnar Norgren           OK Triangeln                  225177           10:14 
                Per Norrbom              Sala OK                       341373           10:16 
                Lars Öhgren              Karlsbyhedens IK              214206           10:18 
                Thomas Carlsson          Valbo AIF                     25002            10:20 
                Ola Jernström            Dalaportens OL                660703           10:22 
                Jonas Holmgren           OK Hammaren                   1006588          10:24 
                Niklas Hedberg           Gävle OK                      253966           10:26 



H35  (5)    4000 m                           

                Ulf Hedman               Valbo AIF                     226119           10:48 
                Atte Komonen             IF Thor                       426796           10:50 
                Stefan Jernberg          Gävle OK                      241180           10:52 
                Mathias Persson          Stora Tuna OK                 435298           10:54 
                Mats Gavlefors           OK Hammaren                   259591           10:56 



H35 MOTION  2940 m                           

                Magnus Flodman           Järbo OK                      434012           10:00 
                Stellan Täck             Järbo OK                      427754           10:00 
                Tony Ståhl               Järbo OK                      344419           10:00 
                Jörgen Helmersson        Ockelbo OK                    234838           10:00 
                Jan Mårtensson           Järbo OK                                       10:00 



H21  (3)    4510 m                           

                Per Broberg              OK Sänkan                     47306            10:01 
                Björn Johansson          OK Borgen                     38312            10:03 
                Dennis Svensson          OK Sänkan                     47312            10:05 



H20  (3)    4000 m                           

                Henrik Fröjd             Rehns BK                      29083            10:36 
                Viktor Strid             Österfärnebo IF               264067           10:38 
                Björn Karlsson           Rehns BK                      29085            10:40 



H16  (11)   3500 m                           

                Anders Johansson         Rehns BK                      343585           10:01 
                Nils Lemoine             Gävle OK                      353863           10:03 
                Fredrik Ahnlén           OK Hammaren                   259594           10:05 
                Erik Björklund           Bjursås OK                    263390           10:07 
                Anders Fröjd             Rehns BK                      409266           10:09 
                Erik Boman               Gävle OK                      931216           10:11 
                Martin Eriksson          Tierps SOK                    218268           10:13 
                Charlie Stolt            Rehns BK                      930525           10:15 
                Albin Sjöhed             Gävle OK                      930893           10:17 
                Björn Markfjärd          Avesta OK                     214310           10:19 
                Patric Härdig            Järbo OK                      355689           10:21 



H14  (16)   3070 m                           

                Albin Steinwall          Gävle OK                      344251            9:58 
                Marcus Hedman            Valbo AIF                     229594           10:00 
                Jesper Jissbacke         Gävle OK                      960224           10:02 
                Fredrik Hammarlund       Ockelbo OK                    354136           10:04 
                Filip Ivarsson           OK Hammaren                   355030           10:06 
                Kevin Ståhl              Järbo OK                      353039           10:08 
                Oskar Sandberg           Säterbygdens OK               47090            10:10 
                Petter Andersson         Ockelbo OK                    354132           10:12 
                Kalle Johansson          OK Hammaren                   351600           10:14 
                Axel Andersson           Valbo AIF                     229646           10:16 
                Linus Holst              Karlsbyhedens IK              351511           10:18 
                Erik Hållström           Gävle OK                      364966           10:20 
                Jonathan Helin           Ockelbo OK                    354135           10:22 
                Anders Svahn             OK Hammaren                   355069           10:24 
                Andreas Ljung            Järbo OK                      344482           10:26 
                Martin Norrbom           Sala OK                       341371           10:28 



H12  (15)   2540 m                           

                Johannes Thuresson       Årsunda IF                    234958           10:00 
                Oskar Hammarlund         Ockelbo OK                    209904           10:02 
                Joakim Ståhl             Järbo OK                      353038           10:04 
                Erik Olsson              Gävle OK                      428987           10:06 
                Pontus Holst             Karlsbyhedens IK              244870           10:08 
                Simon Gustafsson         OK Kåre                       228035           10:10 
                Martin Persson           Årsunda IF                    355960           10:12 
                Mårten Olsson            Gävle OK                      428988           10:14 
                Andreas Persson          OK Hammaren                   341568           10:16 
                Thure Eriksson           Skutskärs OK                  248260           10:18 
                Petter Qvarnström        Ockelbo OK                    354143           10:20 
                Adam Westman             Sala OK                       341375           10:22 
                Simon Sjöberg            Gävle OK                      248984           10:24 
                Gustav Öhgren            Karlsbyhedens IK              351507           10:26 
                Jonas Gustafsson         OK Kåre                       228027           10:28 



H10  (11)   2180 m                           

      631       Andreas Sjöberg          OK Hammaren                   259566           10:01 
      632       John Norrbom             Sala OK                       341374           10:03 
      633       Rickard Bemm             Haninge SOK                   421735           10:05 
      634       Jakob Sjöberg            Gävle OK                      248411           10:07 
      635       Theodor Eriksson         Skutskärs OK                  248273           10:09 
      636       Måns Holmgren            OK Hammaren                   344473           10:11 
      637       Johannes Öhgren          Karlsbyhedens IK              244825           10:13 
      638       Rasmus Täck              Järbo OK                      427758           10:15 
      639       Nils Ottosson            Gävle OK                      427853           10:17 
      640       Oscar Persson            Årsunda IF                    355958           10:19 
      641       Olle Grywenz             OK Linné                      417670           10:21 



D75  (2)    2050 m                           

                Margareta Hansson        Storviks IF                   228001           10:47 
                Gunborg Hellström        Österfärnebo IF               264845           10:49 



D70  (2)    2050 m                           

                Kerstin Johansson        IFK Hedemora OK               30434            10:39 
                Margareta Wallén         Täby OK                       10353            10:41 



D65  (9)    2050 m                           

                Lena Pettersson          OK Ödmården                   41914            10:17 
                Gun Östling              Ockelbo OK                    19890            10:19 
                Siv Andersson            Kungsgårdens SK               47409            10:21 
                Margareta Skoog          Valbo AIF                     25009            10:23 
                Dagny Gustavsson         Sigtuna OK                    10560            10:25 
                Britt-Marie Sjöberg      OK Tor                        302307           10:27 
                Ingrid Jarlebring        IFK Bergvik                   27379            10:29 
                Birgitta Eriksson        Länna IF                      36013            10:31 
                Åsa Törnström            Storviks IF                   262186           10:33 



D60  (7)    2050 m                           

                Kerstin Broberg          OK Sänkan                     47308            10:01 
                Lena Wahss               Avesta OK                     43456            10:03 
                Kristina Eriksson        Länna IF                      347290           10:05 
                Fia Wallström            OK Sänkan                     47305            10:07 
                Margareta Forsberg       Kungsgårdens SK               37870            10:09 
                Britt Eriksson           Sala OK                       16904            10:11 
                Solveig Svahn            Ockelbo OK                    435727           10:13 



D55  (4)    2520 m                           

                Ing-Marie Åsenlund       Gävle OK                      43816            11:06 
                Monica Håberg            Söderhamns OK                 19970            11:08 
                Annika Gillgren          Gävle OK                      18812            11:10 
                Ewa Persson              Nynäshamns OK                 342469           11:12 



D50  (10)   2520 m                           

                Marianne Ericson         Alfta-Ösa OK                  421204           10:40 
                Kia Bratberg             OK Hammaren                   259557           10:42 
                Lena Larsson             Sala OK                       571015           10:44 
                Eva Warenius             Dalaportens OL                30086            10:46 
                Titti Rudh               Avesta OK                     249504           10:48 
                Elisabeth Norsell Karlss Rehns BK                      29088            10:50 
                Carina Hägglund          OK Hammaren                   355054           10:52 
                Carina Eriksson          Skutskärs OK                  408705           10:54 
                Mona Irene Åkerman       Gävle OK                      229221           10:56 
                Ewa Edejern              IFK Bergvik                   27383            10:58 



D45  (16)   2520 m                           

                Ingrid Hallström         Valbo AIF                     25013            10:02 
                Susanne Lindholm         Väsby OK                      43016            10:04 
                Eva Lindström            Västerås SOK                  262301           10:06 
                Anna-Lena Tynong         Gävle OK                      262672           10:08 
                Katarina Bengtsson       Långhundra IF                 29536            10:10 
                Sussie Björkman          Dalaportens OL                28403            10:12 
                Åsa Boberg               Söderhamns OK                 262270           10:14 
                Carina Sandberg          Säterbygdens OK               27328            10:16 
                Bitte Eriksson           Gävle OK                      43822            10:18 
                Marie Fröjd              Rehns BK                      262926           10:20 
                Mia Gustafsson           OK Kåre                       19438            10:22 
                Anette Aspelin           Valbo AIF                     306050           10:24 
                Ulrika Johansson         Köping-Kolsva OK              18956            10:26 
                Ann-Sofie Sandvik        Avesta OK                     39773            10:28 
                Carina Lif               Gävle OK                      28425            10:30 
                Cathrine Johansson       Tierps SOK                    47346            10:32 



D45 MOTION  2520 m                           

                Britt Björklund          Bjursås OK                    263382           10:00 
                Eva Friskman             Gävle OK                      38570            10:00 
                Annika Östberg           Gävle OK                      37737            10:00 
                Karin Ölund              Ockelbo OK                    306168           10:00 
                Kerstin Andersson        Ockelbo OK                    354145           10:00 
                Carina Johansson         OK Borgen                     38348            10:00 



D40  (9)    3030 m                           

                Monica Boman             Gävle OK                      353865           11:01 
                Maria Hart               OK Linné                      43944            11:03 
                Anna-Karin Lövgren       Avesta OK                     43121            11:05 
                Ninni Bjärrenholt        Rånäs OK                      660316           11:07 
                Yvonne Eklund            Avesta OK                     249599           11:09 
                Anna Norrbom             Sala OK                       227296           11:11 
                Josefine Nordström       OK Triangeln                  402752           11:13 
                Helena Lundin            Avesta OK                     214306           11:15 
                Katarina Hansson         OK Hammaren                   38670            11:17 



D21  (8)    3500 m                           

                Karin Ståhl              OK Kåre                       355855           10:29 
                Jenny Johansson          Valbo AIF                     214388           10:31 
                Josefin Svensson         OK Hammaren                   14942            10:33 
                Yasmine Offrell          Gävle OK                      27931            10:35 
                Anna Lundgren            OK Hammaren                   259554           10:37 
                Therese Tillenius        Avesta OK                     37961            10:39 
                Karin Möllerberg         Valbo AIF                     264695           10:41 
                Helena Olsson            OK Hammaren                   259588           10:43 



D21 MOTION  2940 m                           

                Emma Nyberg              Avesta OK                     364957           10:00 
                Jenny Öhgren             Karlsbyhedens IK              214237           10:00 



D16  (11)   3030 m                           

                Erica Jissbacke          Gävle OK                      930424           10:01 
                Elin Skogh               OK Hammaren                   264543           10:03 
                Kristine Norgren         OK Triangeln                  351753           10:05 
                Kristin Olovsson         Rehns BK                      234520           10:07 
                Frida Sandberg           Säterbygdens OK               27341            10:09 
                Moa Enmark               Gävle OK                      351179           10:11 
                Sofia Olsson             OK Hammaren                   407248           10:13 
                Stina Nordström          OK Triangeln                  402754           10:15 
                Katarina Hammas          Attunda OK                    979899           10:17 
                Frida Ingelsson          Ockelbo OK                    306152           10:19 
                Hanna Thelberg           Valbo AIF                     930200           10:21 



D14  (13)   2520 m                           

                Johanna Cavallin         Valbo AIF                     214374            9:58 
                Cecilia Knutsen          Gävle OK                      241703           10:00 
                Emma Rönnlund            Ockelbo OK                    354131           10:02 
                Pernilla Andersson       OK Triangeln                  225147           10:04 
                Hanna Sjöberg            Gävle OK                      351174           10:06 
                Erika Eriksson           Tierps SOK                    218273           10:08 
                Anna Björklund           Bjursås OK                    263399           10:10 
                Maja Ingelsson           OK Hammaren                   407239           10:12 
                Viktoria Andersson       OK Triangeln                  225139           10:14 
                Kristin Boman            Gävle OK                      960316           10:16 
                Maja Nyberg              Säterbygdens OK               409890           10:18 
                Maria Bengtsson          Långhundra IF                 259510           10:20 
                Hanna Gustafsson         OK Kåre                       408882           10:22 



D12  (9)    2540 m                           

                Jonna Jungåker           Korsnäs IF OK                 980414           10:38 
                Ella Eriksson            Sala OK                       344119           10:40 
                Johanna Börjesson        Storviks IF                   245166           10:42 
                Emma Bengtsson           Årsunda IF                    47500            10:44 
                Johanna Henriksson       Järbo OK                      427757           10:46 
                Emma Lindström           Storviks IF                   245154           10:48 
                Emma Djärv               Avesta OK                     364934           10:50 
                Mirjam Dalén             Sala OK                       226419           10:52 
                Jennie Börjesson         Storviks IF                   245170           10:54 



D10  (6)    2180 m                           

      614       Frida Cavallin           Valbo AIF                     214394           10:29 
      615       Alice Wiksten            Gävle OK                      435874           10:31 
      616       Ronja Jungåker           Korsnäs IF OK                 991212           10:33 
      617       Emma Hållström           Gävle OK                      364965           10:35 
      618       Tove Flodman             Järbo OK                      427753           10:37 
      619       Cajsa Öberg              Gävle OK                      343300           10:39 



U4  (1)     2520 m                           

                Cevin Starö              Sala OK                       364810           10:00 



U3  (2)     2540 m                           

                Linnea Nyberg            Säterbygdens OK               229464           10:00 
                Elin Forsberg            Årsunda IF                                     10:00 



U2  (4)     2180 m                           

                Arvid Norin              Gävle OK                      27286            10:00 
                Maja Öberg               Gävle OK                      431297           10:00 
                Emil Olsson              Gävle OK                      347406           10:00 
                Ellen Wiksten            Gävle OK                      435875           10:00 



U1  (4)     1980 m                           

                Carolin Ottosson         Gävle OK                      435824           10:00 
                David Olsson             Gävle OK                                       10:00 
                Erik Flodman             Järbo OK                      427760           10:00 
                Linus Täck               Järbo OK                      427759           10:00 



INSKOLNING  1980 m                           

                Filip Norrbom            Sala OK                       343503           10:00 



Öppen 2  (1 3410 m                           

                Ann-Sofie Täck           Järbo OK                      427756           10:00