ÅrsundaRundanfr 2011-05-13 23:25
Startlistaskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

Nr. lapp Namn                     Klubb                        Bricka     Start 


H21 Elit  (42) 14055 m           

5        Markus Adolfsson         Linköpings OK                912129      9:34 
6        Ulf Troeng               OK Linné                     840104      9:37 
7        Gustav Eklöf             Ulricehamns OK               901290      9:40 
8        Martin Norling           Söders SOL Tyresö            750622      9:43 
9        Jan Troeng               OK Linné                     810425      9:46 
10       Martin Hederskog         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     882011      9:49 
11       Pelle Engstrand          Stora Tuna OK                880213      9:52 
12       Fredrik Edén             OK Kåre                      921234      9:55 
13       Göran Thimberg           Söders SOL Tyresö            10449       9:58 
14       Pontus Bergström         OK Österåker                 941915     10:01 
15       Anders Österlund         Västerås SOK                 731123     10:04 
16       Richard Hejdenberg       Gävle OK                     42592      10:07 
17       Johan Lindahl            Täby OK                      840723     10:10 
18       Johan Björklund          Hammarby IF OF               25093      10:13 
19       Fredrik Ingelsson        Rehns BK                     354140     10:16 
20       Mattias Mårts            Stora Tuna OK                780622     10:19 
21       Patrik Svedberg          Gävle OK                     760203     10:22 
22       Mattias Argårds          IFK Moras OK                 890506     10:25 
23       Fredrik Lindgren         IK Hakarpspojkarna           18682      10:28 
24       Olov Ericson             Rehns BK                     901409     10:31 
25       Hampus Möller            Linköpings OK                650825     10:34 
26       Lars Magnusson           OK Linné                     740417     10:37 
27       Hans Persson             Gävle OK                     811098     10:40 
28       Leif Bader               Leksands OK                  821111     10:43 
29       Lars Johansson           Karlsbyhedens IK             640530     10:46 
30       Johan Lindberg           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     900810     10:49 
31       Andreas Bergqvist        Stora Tuna OK                921207     10:52 
32       Ulf Bergqvist            Gävle OK                     501842     10:55 
33       Conny Forsberg           IF Thor                      651030     10:58 
34       Eva Jurenikova           Domnarvets GOIF              995854     11:01 
35       Andreas Calleberg        Rehns BK                     920126     11:04 
36       Tomas Albinsson          OK Österåker                 500503     11:07 
37       Erik Fernlund            Säterbygdens OK              910727     11:10 
38       Jan Moberg               Gävle OK                     351173     11:13 
39       Kristian Dahlström       IFK Moras OK                 890217     11:16 
40       Markus Martinelle        Söders SOL Tyresö            259063     11:19 
41       Patrik Blom              Rehns BK                     820000     11:22 
42       Pavlo Ushkvarok          Stora Tuna OK                895116     11:25 
43       Lasse Jansson            Gävle OK                     611129     11:28 
44       Johan Nordlund           Leksands OK                  780104     11:31 
45       Andreas Holmqvist        Hestra IF                    599699     11:34 
46       Thomas Carlsson          Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     871001     11:37 



H18 Elit  (16) 7510 m            

65       Simon Fröjd              Snättringe SK                930411      9:53 
66       Tiemo Schramm            Snättringe SK                931292      9:55 
67       Albin Sjöhed             Gävle OK                     930893      9:57 
68       Elias Öhgren             OK Kåre                      940615      9:59 
69       Mårten Winkler           Strängnäs-Malmby OL          256498     10:01 
70       Anders Fröjd             Rehns BK                     409266     10:03 
71       Matthias Reiner          OK Hammaren                  721994     10:05 
72       Erik Malmberg            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         930226     10:07 
73       Oskar Sandberg           Säterbygdens OK              960960     10:09 
74       Anders Johansson         Rehns BK                     343585     10:11 
75       Gustav Andersson         Avesta OK                    214344     10:13 
76       Torgny Palm              HJS-Vansbro OK               42753      10:15 
77       Erik Björklund           Bjursås OK                   263390     10:17 
78       Charlie Stolt            Rehns BK                     930525     10:19 
79       Fredrik Ahnlén           OK Hammaren                  940725     10:21 
80       Erik Boman               Gävle OK                     931216     10:23 



D21 Elit  (16) 10050 m           

105      Martina Karlsson         Stora Tuna OK                880109      9:50 
106      Ellinor Sterner          OK Kåre                      919088      9:53 
107      Charlotte Lindkvist      Leksands OK                  41775       9:56 
108      Maria Sjölander          OK Rodhen                    999955      9:59 
109      Johanna Lindberg         Domnarvets GOIF              851215     10:02 
110      Lena Gillgren            Stora Tuna OK                830302     10:05 
111      Anna Duvander            OK Kåre                      19483      10:08 
112      Charlotta Bergqvist      Gävle OK                     41674      10:11 
113      Sofia Söllvander         OK Linné                     42152      10:14 
114      Tina Junegard            Tullinge SK                  700123     10:17 
115      Emma Edejern             Alfta-Ösa OK                 910420     10:20 
116      Susanna Mårtensson       Stora Tuna OK                850325     10:23 
117      Linn Grälls              OK Kåre                      910126     10:26 
118      Maria Nordström          Gävle OK                     503388     10:29 
119      Ida Lindkvist            Leksands OK                  204450     10:32 
120      Jennifer Warg            Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         800022     10:35 



D20 Elit  (12) 5960 m            

135      Linnea Adolfsson         Tullinge SK                  941109      9:54 
136      Emma Backlund            Säterbygdens OK              940410      9:56 
137      Linnea Sundström         OK Renen                     930308      9:58 
138      Viktoria Helmersson      Ockelbo OK                   306163     10:00 
139      Frida Sandberg           Säterbygdens OK              797393     10:02 
140      Linnea Ekskog            Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         42907      10:04 
141      Maria Björklund          Bjursås OK                   263394     10:06 
142      Frida Ingelsson          Ockelbo OK                   306152     10:08 
143      Jenny Eriksson           OK Kåre                      613555     10:10 
144      Lovisa Östman            Avesta OK                    342060     10:12 
145      Lisa Lindgren            Stora Tuna OK                930605     10:14 
146      Moa Enmark               Gävle OK                     654488     10:16 



H80  (13)      2970 m            

         Ragnar Wahlström         OK Kåre                      417676     10:00 
         Olle Andersson           OK Norden                    37124      10:02 
         Gösta Magnusson          IFK Hedemora OK              43463      10:04 
         Runar Forsström          Järfälla OK                  438771     10:06 
         Börje Olsson             Storviks IF                  262789     10:08 
         Kurt Mattsson            Tierps SOK                   47380      10:10 
         Lars-Erik Jernström      Norbergs OK                  506958     10:12 
         Hans Eric Robertsson     OK Kåre                      28871      10:14 
         Bertil Norman            IFK Hedemora OK              43443      10:16 
         Gunnar Modig             OK Ödmården                  41905      10:18 
         Thorwald Jansson         Västerbergslagens OL         36699      10:20 
         Sigvard Johansson        Tierps SOK                              10:22 
         Tore Sjöberg             OK Hammaren                  355034     10:24 



H75  (19)      3500 m            

         Rune Carlsson            Sundbybergs IK               19416      10:01 
         Ove Åberg                OK Roslagen                  38681      10:03 
         Sigurd Wallén            Täby OK                      12124      10:05 
         Olle Olofsson            Storviks IF                  262177     10:07 
         Erik Lindberg            Karlsbyhedens IK             38471      10:09 
         Ingemar Johansson        IFK Hedemora OK              43448      10:11 
         Karl-Erik Vesström       OK Hammaren                  38285      10:13 
         Karl-Lennart Åhlund      Järbo OK                     27877      10:15 
         Rolf Andersson           Rimbo SOK                    409419     10:17 
         Bo Löwegren              Västerås SOK                 431343     10:19 
         Sven Eriksson            OK Roslagen                  25521      10:21 
         Sten Bergman             Korsnäs IF OK                47247      10:23 
         Karl Åkerman             Motala AIF OL                29509      10:25 
         John Berglund            Alfta-Ösa OK                 13944      10:27 
         Karl Henrik Lovang       Västerbergslagens OL         25095      10:29 
         Anders Ahnlén            OK Hammaren                  37201      10:31 
         Karl-Ivar Hedberg        Gävle OK                     259626     10:33 
         Lars Olander             Södertälje IF                27585      10:35 
         Alvar Jönsson            Hofors OK                    28020      10:37 



H70  (37)      4010 m            

         Kurt Boström             OK Linné                     228731      9:58 
         Karl-Axel Stjernström    OK Hedströmmen               27188      10:00 
         Egon Lundquist           Norbergs OK                  623000     10:02 
         Stig Östh                Korsnäs IF OK                38043      10:04 
         Rune Ivarsson            OK Hammaren                  38233      10:06 
         Olle Näslund             Timrå SOK                    45100      10:08 
         Adil Carlsson            Valbo AIF                    25003      10:10 
         Kuno Österlund           Västerås SOK                 409866     10:12 
         Sven-Åke Englund         Gävle OK                     43810      10:14 
         Gunnar Dahlström         Fredrikshofs IF Skid & OK    10401      10:16 
         Erik Edy Lundqvist       Heby AIF                     259080     10:18 
         Karl-åke Dahlgren        Svärdsjö IF                  37288      10:20 
         Enar Persson             Ockelbo OK                   437467     10:22 
         Lars-Ove Nyquist         Hagaby GOIF                  13826      10:24 
         Bror Nylund              Oslättforspojkarnas IK       38766      10:26 
         Tord Lind                Valbo AIF                    427762     10:28 
         Rolf Westberg            SK Trim/Virsbo               25076      10:30 
         Stig Jansson             Domnarvets GOIF              208865     10:32 
         Folke Björkman           Dalaportens OL               229281     10:34 
         Lars-B Larsson           OK Tyr                       707580     10:36 
         Sören Olsson             OK Ödmården                  41901      10:38 
         Ingemar Sjöberg          OK Hammaren                  36740      10:40 
         Martin Engqvist          Upsala IF                    209611     10:42 
         Leif Östblom             Valbo AIF                    29932      10:44 
         Ingmar Nykvist           Rembo IK                     362098     10:46 
         Börje Westring           Gävle OK                     43808      10:48 
         Janne Månsson            Leksands OK                  261564     10:50 
         Folke Lindblom           Heby AIF                     259099     10:52 
         Åke Gatelid              Sigtuna OK                   18805      10:54 
         Karl Gunnar Backlund     Ockelbo OK                   38519      10:56 
         P - O Eriksson           OK Hammaren                  355042     10:58 
         Karl Johansson           IFK Hedemora OK              30431      11:00 
         Bo Andersson             Valbo AIF                    29833      11:02 
         Kjell Wennergrund        Järbo OK                     27880      11:04 
         Sven-Erik Widin          Domnarvets GOIF              42490      11:06 
         Bore Nyberg              Säterbygdens OK              27327      11:08 
         Hans Mårtensson          Dalaportens OL               36386      11:10 



H65  (47)      4450 m            

         Olle Öberg               Skogsluffarnas OK            701037      9:59 
         Kurt Andersson           Storviks IF                  262184     10:01 
         Roland Forsblom          Kungsgårdens SK              354861     10:03 
         Hans Kruskopf            Korsnäs IF OK                14872      10:05 
         Ingvar Svensson          Bjursås OK                   661124     10:07 
         Åke Höglund              Timrå SOK                    259156     10:09 
         Stig Oveland             Valbo AIF                    306062     10:11 
         Leif Pettersson          OK Ödmården                  439986     10:13 
         Jan Olov Jonsson         Tierps SOK                   47368      10:15 
         Åke Liljebrand           SK Trim/Virsbo               25078      10:17 
         Sven-Olof Asp            Leksands OK                  42301      10:19 
         Håkan Forsgren           Gävle OK                     771145     10:21 
         Sture Bergström          OK Hammaren                  36844      10:23 
         Torbjörn Tirén           Hellas Orientering           37589      10:25 
         Ronnie Gustavsson        Rembo IK                     205299     10:27 
         Bernt Johansson          Häverödals SK                44044      10:29 
         Sören Eriksson           Länna IF                     37314      10:31 
         Hans Grudd               Stora Tuna OK                14859      10:33 
         Alf Lindberg             Köping-Kolsva OK             581246     10:35 
         Rolf Jakobsson           Alfta-Ösa OK                 39816      10:37 
         Gunnar Bengtsson         Sundsvalls OK                306091     10:39 
         Sven-Erik Sjöberg        OK Tor                       302308     10:41 
         Sören Gunnarsson         Gävle OK                     353875     10:43 
         Stig-Olof Ståhl          Avesta OK                    43155      10:45 
         Sven Gustav Dahlberg     Storviks IF                  10265      10:47 
         Leif Eriksson            Heby AIF                     403103     10:49 
         Rolf Lindberg            Söderhamns OK                36410      10:51 
         Jan Olof Dahlström       Bjursås OK                   37829      10:53 
         Nils Boremyr             Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         306926     10:55 
         Göran Nilsson            Valbo AIF                    427766     10:57 
         Ingvar Johansson         OK Rodhen                    354264     10:59 
         Torbjörn Atterbrand      Tierps SOK                   47358      11:01 
         Kurt Sandström           Skutskärs OK                 10243      11:03 
         Henning Waltgård         Domnarvets GOIF              33855      11:05 
         Bertil Holmgren          Gävle OK                     43830      11:07 
         Jörgen Bergström         Norbergs OK                  30859      11:09 
         Lasse Holm               Storviks IF                  36209      11:11 
         Toivo Voudinmäki         Mullsjö SOK                  351745     11:13 
         Bengt-Olov Törnqvist     Sigtuna OK                   11297      11:15 
         Hans Carlsson            Bjursås OK                   36792      11:17 
         Ragnar Widenbring        Sala OK                      16896      11:19 
         Stig Törnkvist           Köping-Kolsva OK             577400     11:21 
         Jan Johansson            IFK Hedemora OK              30452      11:23 
         Yngve Persson            Tierps SOK                   38785      11:25 
         Arne Karlsson            OK Tor                       352294     11:27 
         Hans Nyberg              Gävle OK                     28412      11:29 
         Bengt Andersson          Österfärnebo IF              245953     11:31 



H60  (34)      5080 m            

         Christer Nordström       OK Älvsjö-Örby               510225      9:50 
         Folke Boström            OK Linné                     43950       9:52 
         Bengt-Göran Stjerna      Länna IF                     36350       9:54 
         Örjan Persson            Bjursås OK                   263385      9:56 
         Björn Engsten            OK Rodhen                    42145       9:58 
         Lars Erik Hermansson     OK Linné                     43985      10:00 
         Mats Mårtensson          Stora Tuna OK                14892      10:02 
         Sture Nilsson            OK Hammaren                  36028      10:04 
         Vilho Rokka              Långshyttans AIK OK          262692     10:06 
         Karl-Erik Andersson      IFK Moras OK                 510716     10:08 
         Lars Mårsell             Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        811029     10:10 
         Hans Aurell              Gävle OK                     43801      10:12 
         Kenneth Andersson        Valbo AIF                    29924      10:14 
         Göran Larsson            Sala OK                      553390     10:16 
         Sven-Erik Kempe          Oslättforspojkarnas IK       38436      10:18 
         Leif Åkerblom            Stora Tuna OK                510604     10:20 
         Matts Engvall            Bodens BK                    570621     10:22 
         Örjan Stahl              Grycksbo IF OK               42586      10:24 
         Roland Berg              Säterbygdens OK              27339      10:26 
         Jan Lund                 OK Kåre                      42975      10:28 
         Roger Engstedt           Dalaportens OL               43109      10:30 
         Ulf Kjellin              OK Hedströmmen               670212     10:32 
         Per-Erik Wåhlberg        OK Linné                     592177     10:34 
         Bengt Stenerhag          Västerbergslagens OL         37411      10:36 
         Ove Åberg                Storviks IF                  262176     10:38 
         Claes Nideborn           Stora Tuna OK                14877      10:40 
         Lennart Tägtström        Domnarvets GOIF              33868      10:42 
         Lasse Kokkonen           Långshyttans AIK OK          262693     10:44 
         Lasse Karlsson           IFK Moras OK                 37081      10:46 
         Bengt A Persson          Rehns BK                     29092      10:48 
         Ingemar Gillgren         Gävle OK                     18813      10:50 
         Hasse Åberg              Valbo AIF                    29934      10:52 
         Kenneth Larsson          OK Enen                      10765      10:54 
         Sivar Cliffoord          Hofors OK                    28013      10:56 



H55  (31)      5540 m            

         Anders Karlsson          OK Linné                     38550      10:35 
         Dan Westerberg           OK Kåre                      226905     10:37 
         Jan Lärfars              Leksands OK                  26940      10:39 
         Bo-Göran Karlsson        Avesta OK                    39768      10:41 
         Mats Lundberg            Dalaportens OL               902905     10:43 
         Rolf Lundberg            OK Ödmården                  439990     10:45 
         Lars Ove Skog            Österfärnebo IF              264560     10:47 
         Rolansd Jansson          IK Fyris                     351701     10:49 
         Rolf Kulla               Valbo AIF                    25010      10:51 
         Christer Segerqvist      Gävle OK                     249000     10:53 
         Roger Lind               Leksands OK                  26936      10:55 
         Jörgen Karlsson          Attunda OK                   36017      10:57 
         Per Erik Fogel           OK Kåre                      38220      10:59 
         Lars Dahlqvist           Storviks IF                  429751     11:01 
         Kjell Viklund            Hofors OK                    446007     11:03 
         Arne Back                IFK Hedemora OK              43454      11:05 
         Jan-Olof Björklund       Bjursås OK                   263381     11:07 
         Kjell Boman              Söderhamns OK                36764      11:09 
         Ulf Eriksson             Gävle OK                     43823      11:11 
         Gunnar Bergh             Sigtuna OK                   25196      11:13 
         Ulf Henriksson           Korsnäs IF OK                551223     11:15 
         Sven-Erik Levin          Tierps SOK                   47396      11:17 
         Thom Sandvik             Avesta OK                    43058      11:19 
         Anders Malmberg          Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         42948      11:21 
         Ola Hedin                OK Hammaren                  259583     11:23 
         Sven-Arne Strid          Österfärnebo IF              259610     11:25 
         Olle Rönnols             Säterbygdens OK              27325      11:27 
         Hans-Olof Fröjd          Oslättforspojkarnas IK       644304     11:29 
         Tomas Falk               Gävle OK                     345176     11:31 
         Thomas Ericsson          Alfta-Ösa OK                 39807      11:33 
         Göran Andersson          Attunda OK                   36102      11:35 



H50  (36)      5960 m            

         Tommy Åhman              Långhundra IF                29529      10:22 
         Kjell Klaar              Säterbygdens OK              27317      10:24 
         Börje Ahnlén             OK Hammaren                  343370     10:26 
         Harry Hietanen           Gävle OK                     600915     10:28 
         Mats Pettersson          IF Thor                      264579     10:30 
         Christer Johansson       Köping-Kolsva OK             18920      10:32 
         Lars Lindgren            OK Ödmården                  439988     10:34 
         Lars Hagrot              Täby OK                      19439      10:36 
         Benny Pettersson         Väsby OK                     570127     10:38 
         Arne Eriksson            Tierps SOK                   47360      10:40 
         Johnny Junegard          Tullinge SK                  590031     10:42 
         Anders Enmark            Gävle OK                     205439     10:44 
         Jan-Olov Bergman         Västerås SOK                 722722     10:46 
         Erik Wadman              IFK Moras OK                 600518     10:48 
         Jan-Erik Skogh           Österfärnebo IF              264554     10:50 
         Dag Sundin               Strängnäs-Malmby OL          7903       10:52 
         Stefan Nyberg            Avesta OK                    37719      10:54 
         Bo Börjesson             Storviks IF                  429752     10:56 
         Stefan Carlsson          Alfta-Ösa OK                 570513     10:58 
         Leif Edejern             IFK Bergvik                  27376      11:00 
         Hans Lemoine             Gävle OK                     205431     11:02 
         Lars Mattsson            OK Kåre                      590502     11:04 
         Göran Hedman             Valbo AIF                    229643     11:06 
         Ingemar Hägglund         OK Ödmården                  439989     11:08 
         Johan Palmgren           Täby OK                      887880     11:10 
         Per-Erik Björklund       Bjursås OK                   263387     11:12 
         Pär Westblad             OK Ravinen                   33497      11:14 
         Stefan Nilsson           Stora Tuna OK                33754      11:16 
         Harald Knutsen           Gävle OK                     351176     11:18 
         Anders Lundh             Järfälla OK                  43047      11:20 
         Roland Norell            Söders SOL Tyresö            570414     11:22 
         Mats Carlsson            OK Ödmården                  41611      11:24 
         Leif Markfjärd           Avesta OK                    214391     11:26 
         Leif Gustafsson          Säterbygdens OK              939164     11:28 
         Eric Jönsson             OK Triangeln                 581105     11:30 
         Roland Bäcklin           Sigtuna OK                   580731     11:32 



H45  (37)      6520 m            

         Mårten Källström         Sala OK                      341376     10:07 
         Nils Eklöw               Skogsluffarnas OK            430043     10:09 
         Jan Lindell              Långhundra IF                259515     10:11 
         Kenneth Jonsson          OK Linné                     245644     10:13 
         Per Sandberg             Säterbygdens OK              47097      10:15 
         Stefan Henriksson        OK Ravinen                   351412     10:17 
         Mats Wallin              Stora Tuna OK                27310      10:19 
         Tommy Lindgren           Sigtuna OK                   10039      10:21 
         Christer Morell          OK Kåre                      640913     10:23 
         Jörgen Dalén             Sala OK                      651115     10:25 
         Anders Hansson           OK Hammaren                  38891      10:27 
         Pontus Eriksson          Strängnäs-Malmby OL          304065     10:29 
         Mikael Andersson         Valbo AIF                    29926      10:31 
         Lars Spånberg            Gävle OK                     205301     10:33 
         Michael Holmgren         IF Thor                      249154     10:35 
         Anders Jönsson           OK Triangeln                 621112     10:37 
         Anders Berg              Domnarvets GOIF              402008     10:39 
         Johan Scharp             IFK Lidingös Skid o OK       15181      10:41 
         Stefan Nordström         Sigtuna OK                   362562     10:43 
         Steven Hale              OK Kåre                      260618     10:45 
         Ola Jernström            Dalaportens OL               660703     10:47 
         Anders Eriksson          OK Linné                     999777     10:49 
         Mats Sundbüe             Strängnäs-Malmby OL          41499      10:51 
         Karl-Erik Engblom        Valbo AIF                    25007      10:53 
         Patrik Ottosson          Gävle OK                     661122     10:55 
         Inge Andersson           Rembo IK                     264670     10:57 
         Robert Östlund           Säterbygdens OK              640607     10:59 
         Anders Rönnlund          Järbo OK                     344407     11:01 
         Jan Lindberg             Korsnäs IF OK                38856      11:03 
         Ulf K. Rask              Sigtuna OK                   640223     11:05 
         Kalle Östgren            OK Kåre                      36210      11:07 
         Erik Bengtsson           Sala OK                      225365     11:09 
         Jonas Holmgren           OK Hammaren                  343417     11:11 
         Magnus Axelsson          Strängnäs-Malmby OL          229635     11:13 
         Lars Karlsson            Valbo AIF                    651106     11:15 
         Anders L Olsson          Gävle OK                     431040     11:17 
         Kennet Olander           Tullinge SK                  630309     11:19 



H40  (17)      7510 m            

         Rob Hart                 OK Linné                     43962      10:35 
         Fredrik Wiksten          Gävle OK                     435873     10:37 
         Anders Thim              Haninge SOK                  997941     10:39 
         Per Lovang               Västerbergslagens OL         25092      10:41 
         Rickard E.Jonforsen      Hallstahammars OK            23394      10:43 
         Niklas Hedberg           Gävle OK                     253966     10:45 
         Magnus Runsvik           Karlsbyhedens IK             670625     10:47 
         Tomas Eriksson           Skutskärs OK                 245650     10:49 
         Torbjörn Pettersson      Gävle OK                     750523     10:51 
         Johan Jakobsson          OK Roslagen                  25531      10:53 
         Ulf Jansson              OK Triangeln                 351756     10:55 
         Fredrik Månsson          Lunds OK                     433770     10:57 
         Ingemar Stålberg         Gävle OK                     18824      10:59 
         Lars Öhgren              Karlsbyhedens IK             214206     11:01 
         Mats Gavlefors           OK Hammaren                  259591     11:03 
         Håkan Jansson            Gävle OK                     670902     11:05 
         Robert Haglund           Haninge SOK                  30841      11:07 



H35  (8)       7830 m            

         Jonas Hassel             OK Triangeln                 402747     10:36 
         Jörgen Karlsson          Leksands OK                  246486     10:38 
         Tommy Holmér             Väsby OK                     36815      10:40 
         Magnus Karlsson          Storviks IF                             10:42 
         Stellan Täck             OK Hammaren                  427754     10:44 
         Johan Westerbergh        OK Linné                     731115     10:46 
         Jonas Eriksson           Rånäs OK                     760526     10:48 
         Magnus Flodman           OK Hammaren                  434012     10:50 



H21  (21)      10050 m           

         Simon Sjöhed             Gävle OK                     901218     10:43 
         Svante Lindgren          Korsnäs IF OK                571202     10:45 
         Mikael Tjernberg         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         800099     10:47 
         Fredrik Sörqvist         Sigtuna OK                   25194      10:49 
         Göran Fredberg           Korsnäs IF OK                500604     10:51 
         Niclas Eriksson          OK Kåre                      780628     10:53 
         Mattis Fondell           OK Linné                     343450     10:55 
         Erik Åberg               Korsnäs IF OK                244068     10:57 
         Nils Nedfors             OK Dacke                     16679      10:59 
         Jan Sjöhed               Gävle OK                     353867     11:01 
         Ulf Fredriksson          Korsnäs IF OK                710420     11:03 
         Dan Hörnell              OK Linné                     740911     11:05 
         Mats Jönsson             Korsnäs IF OK                27629      11:07 
         Magnus Nyström           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         791029     11:09 
         Håkan Olsson             OK Hammaren                  811227     11:11 
         Mikael Perérs            Korsnäs IF OK                28870      11:13 
         Anders Frisk             Attunda OK                   830509     11:15 
         Mattias Nilsson          OK Linné                     27543      11:17 
         Hans-Åke Skött           Korsnäs IF OK                241830     11:19 
         Ben Strengell            Västerås SOK                 661126     11:21 
         Mikael Persson           Gävle OK                     28400      11:23 



H20  (2)       6520 m            

         Jesper Djärv             Avesta OK                    437012     10:01 
         Björn Markfjärd          Avesta OK                    214310     10:03 



H16  (21)      5540 m            

         Daniel Duhlbo            IFK Moras OK                 960228      9:49 
         Andreas Ljung            Järbo OK                     344482      9:51 
         Johan Söderlund          Leksands OK                  244008      9:53 
         Hugo Lindell             Långhundra IF                231201      9:55 
         Sixten Jonsson           OK Linné                     245698      9:57 
         Olof Carlson Bjernald    OK Linné                     427721      9:59 
         Jesper Jissbacke         Gävle OK                     960224     10:01 
         Petter Andersson         Ockelbo OK                   354132     10:03 
         Emil Eriksson            Tierps SOK                   353171     10:05 
         Jesper Tibell            Långhundra IF                407263     10:07 
         Kalle Johansson,         OK Hammaren                  351600     10:09 
         Albin Bergkvist          Bjursås OK                   245124     10:11 
         Fredrik Hammarlund       Ockelbo OK                   354136     10:13 
         Kevin Ståhl,             Järbo OK                     353039     10:15 
         Fredrik Wallin           Stora Tuna OK                950711     10:17 
         Filip Ivarsson           OK Hammaren                  355030     10:19 
         Erik Hållström           Gävle OK                     364966     10:21 
         Jonathan Helin           Ockelbo OK                   354135     10:23 
         Emil Åberg               Korsnäs IF OK                961029     10:25 
         Anton Forsberg           Långhundra IF                208574     10:27 
         Anders Svahn,            OK Hammaren                  355069     10:29 



H14  (18)      3930 m            

         Anton Källström          Sala OK                      225362      9:57 
         Daniel Carlson Bjernald  OK Linné                     427719      9:59 
         Henrik Nordström         Sigtuna OK                   362568     10:01 
         Andreas Persson          OK Hammaren                  341568     10:03 
         Mårten Olsson            Gävle OK                     428988     10:05 
         Jonas Gustafsson         OK Kåre                      971121     10:07 
         Dan Österlund            Västerås SOK                 226233     10:09 
         Isak Åberg               Korsnäs IF OK                980844     10:11 
         Joakim Ståhl,            Järbo OK                     353038     10:13 
         Simon Sjöberg            Gävle OK                     980322     10:15 
         Byron Palm               HJS-Vansbro OK               42754      10:17 
         Gabriel Jansson          OK Linné                     231303     10:19 
         Martin Persson           Årsunda IF                   18754      10:21 
         Svante Lindgren          Sigtuna OK                   229203     10:23 
         Gustav Öhgren            Karlsbyhedens IK             980819     10:25 
         Erik Olsson              Gävle OK                     428987     10:27 
         Martin Mörsell           OK Kåre                      402003     10:29 
         Simon Österlund          Västerås SOK                 409865     10:31 



H12  (17)      2940 m            

753      Georg Eklöw              OK Södertörn                 990524      9:57 
754      Andreas Johnson          Sigtuna OK                   439559      9:59 
755      John Norrbom             Sala OK                      341374     10:01 
756      Rasmus Täck              OK Hammaren                  351590     10:03 
757      Nils Ottosson            Gävle OK                     660725     10:05 
758      Laban Thim               Haninge SOK                  344568     10:07 
759      Samuel Eriksson          OK Rodhen                    437383     10:09 
760      Isak Nordström           Sigtuna OK                   427024     10:11 
761      Johannes Öhgren          Karlsbyhedens IK             551144     10:13 
762      Ludwig Branth            OK Linné                     334250     10:15 
763      Zeb Palm                 HJS-Vansbro OK               42746      10:17 
764      Måns Holmgren            OK Hammaren                  344374     10:19 
765      Theodor Eriksson         Gävle OK                     248273     10:21 
766      Axel Junegard            Tullinge SK                  261534     10:23 
767      Emil Grehn               OK Rodhen                    247623     10:25 
768      Albin Wallin             Järbo OK                     427751     10:27 
769      Oskar Persson            Årsunda IF                   355958     10:29 



H10  (13)      2420 m            

         Erik Lindgren            Gävle OK                     444194      9:58 
         Arvid Gyllner            Länna IF                     402144     10:00 
         Erik Flodman             OK Hammaren                  341511     10:02 
         Albin Forsberg           Långhundra IF                36432      10:04 
         Isak Berggren            Gävle OK                     442126     10:06 
         Daniel Ståhl             Järbo OK                     27879      10:08 
         Samuel Johansson         OK Hammaren                  343731     10:10 
         Jakob Sjöberg            Gävle OK                     248411     10:12 
         Adam Hodin               Årsunda IF                              10:14 
         Linus Täck               OK Hammaren                  355040     10:16 
         Emil Boström             OK Linné                     341837     10:18 
         Alfred Liljeström        Gävle OK                     442005     10:20 
         Markus Österlund         Västerås SOK                 47122      10:22 



D75  (7)       2970 m            

         Margareta Hansson        Storviks IF                  228001     10:58 
         Inga-Lisa Eriksson       Hofors OK                    28012      11:00 
         Ebba-Lisa Flygar         Tullinge SK                  19881      11:02 
         Inger Daniels-Östh       Korsnäs IF OK                38750      11:04 
         Ulla Svärdby             Dalaportens OL               43134      11:06 
         Irma Andersson           Rimbo SOK                    25554      11:08 
         Gudrun Smeds             SK Trim/Virsbo               25084      11:10 



D70  (9)       2970 m            

         Ann-Margret Persson      Gävle OK                     18802      10:34 
         Ulla Nykvist             Rembo IK                     362099     10:36 
         Margareta Gavlefors      OK Hammaren                  259562     10:38 
         Margareta Wallén         Täby OK                      10353      10:40 
         Siv Andersson            Kungsgårdens SK              47409      10:42 
         Doris Wiberg             Gävle OK                     28410      10:44 
         Karin Robertsson         OK Kåre                      28872      10:46 
         Inger Olsson             Sala OK                      16902      10:48 
         Siv Hasselgrund          Bjursås OK                   429750     10:50 



D65  (21)      3500 m            

         Barbro Börjeson          Sigtuna OK                   19601      10:34 
         Laila Näslund            Timrå SOK                    42000      10:36 
         Gun Inger Sahlberg       Långhundra IF                29534      10:38 
         Monica Törnkvist         Köping-Kolsva OK             577401     10:40 
         Pirkko Stenerhag         Västerbergslagens OL         37442      10:42 
         Siv Stam                 Säterbygdens OK              44485      10:44 
         Ing-Marie Mozélius       Stora Tuna OK                263335     10:46 
         Margareta Haraldsson     Sigtuna OK                   11857      10:48 
         Eva-Stina Svärd          Haninge SOK                  30845      10:50 
         Ingrid Kristina Liljebra SK Trim/Virsbo               25085      10:52 
         Anita Carlsson           Bjursås OK                   429749     10:54 
         Agneta Österberg         Hofors OK                    28023      10:56 
         Margareta Skoog          Valbo AIF                    25009      10:58 
         Kaarina Voudinmäki       Mullsjö SOK                  30800      11:00 
         Dagny Gustavsson         Sigtuna OK                   10560      11:02 
         Britt-Marie Sjöberg      OK Tor                       302307     11:04 
         Birgitta Klang           Långhundra IF                29535      11:06 
         Solveig Svahn            Ockelbo OK                   435727     11:08 
         Berit Ståhl              Avesta OK                    43156      11:10 
         Ingrid Jansson           Säterbygdens OK              27302      11:12 
         Gunborg Westin           Leksands OK                  351880     11:14 



D60  (12)      3500 m            

         Karin Delin              Alfta-Ösa OK                 204995     10:02 
         Britt Linnéa Eriksson    Sala OK                      16904      10:04 
         Agneta Sörqvist          Sigtuna OK                   25193      10:06 
         Helena Hemström          Gävle OK                     36185      10:08 
         Eva Halvarson            OK Kåre                      600321     10:10 
         Kristin Pettersson       Stora Tuna OK                14922      10:12 
         Kerstin Frenckner        Södertälje-Nykvarn OF        27076      10:14 
         Solvej Carlson           IFK Hedemora OK              43475      10:16 
         Kristina Eriksson        Länna IF                     347290     10:18 
         Viviann Björklund        OK Roslagen                  38940      10:20 
         Margareta Elmefjäll      Långhundra IF                259039     10:22 
         Anna Blomgren            Tullinge SK                  780426     10:24 



D55  (12)      4010 m            

         Eva Elnerud              Sigtuna OK                   354309     10:41 
         Annika Gillgren          Gävle OK                     18812      10:43 
         Ann-Marie Yxfeldt        IFK Hedemora OK              30441      10:45 
         Kerstin Sundberg         OK Kåre                      38505      10:47 
         Evy Johansson            Sala OK                      16893      10:49 
         Kerstin Alneberg Stensso Ockelbo OK                   306155     10:51 
         Ing-Marie Åsenlund       Gävle OK                     43816      10:53 
         Gunlis Larsson           OK Enen                      10767      10:55 
         Ing-Marie Back           IFK Hedemora OK              43452      10:57 
         Ingrid Bergh             Sigtuna OK                   25197      10:59 
         Ritva Kärkkäinen         Avesta OK                    37160      11:01 
         Marianne Ericson         Alfta-Ösa OK                 39801      11:03 



D50  (16)      4010 m            

         Birgitta Winblad         Rehns BK                     19336       9:59 
         Mari-Louise Lundgren     Stora Tuna OK                14878      10:01 
         Britt-Marie Eriksson     Gävle OK                     43822      10:03 
         Marie Fröjd              Rehns BK                     262926     10:05 
         Åsa Boberg               Söderhamns OK                262270     10:07 
         Inga Fredberg            Korsnäs IF OK                588282     10:09 
         Sofie Nylander           OK Kåre                      402009     10:11 
         Kia Bratberg             OK Hammaren                  259557     10:15 
         Mona Åkerman             Valbo AIF                    229221     10:17 
         Lena Larsson             Sala OK                      571015     10:19 
         Anna-Lena Tynong         Gävle OK                     262672     10:21 
         Yvonne Ekström           Dalaportens OL               43107      10:23 
         Anna-Lena Mårtensson     Strängnäs-Malmby OL          208908     10:25 
         Inger Pettersson         IF Thor                      36816      10:27 
         Carina Holmberg          OK Hammaren                  355054     10:31 
         Marie Malmberg           Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK         42951      10:33 



D45  (20)      4450 m            

         Annika Eriksson          Tierps SOK                   353173     10:44 
         Eva Peterson             Älvdalens IF OK              228759     10:46 
         Laila Ingelsson          OK Hammaren                  259575     10:48 
         Carina Sundbüe           Strängnäs-Malmby OL          42499      10:50 
         Carina Sandberg          Säterbygdens OK              47094      10:52 
         Maria Hart               OK Linné                     43944      10:54 
         Anette Sjöberg           Gävle OK                     351180     10:56 
         Mia Gustafsson           OK Kåre                      620414     10:58 
         Dorothe Spillmann        IF Thor                      622810     11:00 
         Lotta Stenström          Strängnäs-Malmby OL          7909       11:02 
         Lotta Jungåker           Korsnäs IF OK                651229     11:04 
         Ulrika Berglund          Ulriksbergs IK               501563     11:06 
         Ann Lyrberg              Valbo AIF                    306061     11:08 
         Cathrine Johansson       Tierps SOK                   47346      11:10 
         Carina Johansson         Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         991215     11:12 
         Katarina Hansson         OK Hammaren                  38670      11:14 
         Susanne Söderholm        Strängnäs-Malmby OL          439920     11:16 
         Anki Gustafsson          Säterbygdens OK              939158     11:18 
         Karin Skoglund           OK Linné                     38543      11:20 
         Monica Boman             Gävle OK                     353865     11:22 



D40  (12)      5080 m            

         Yvonne Grehn             OK Rodhen                    42144      11:22 
         Helena Adebrant          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         18702      11:24 
         Izabell Birklin          OK Kåre                      42989      11:26 
         Berit Gummus             IFK Moras OK                 403106     11:28 
         Josefine Nordström       OK Triangeln                 402752     11:30 
         Anna Norrbom             Sala OK                      227296     11:32 
         Weronica Morell          OK Kåre                      264699     11:34 
         Florence Berg            Domnarvets GOIF              402007     11:36 
         Johanna Almlund          Haninge SOK                  671004     11:38 
         Ammie Berglund           Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         428879     11:40 
         Annika Hale              OK Kåre                      260617     11:42 
         Karin Lindgren           Sigtuna OK                   354307     11:44 



D35  (8)       5960 m            

         Karin Almgren            Söders SOL Tyresö            36241      11:31 
         Malin Hallgren           Bjursås OK                   263380     11:33 
         Jenny Wåhlin             Domnarvets GOIF              730130     11:35 
         Karin Johansson          OK Hammaren                  341515     11:37 
         Pernilla Svedin          OK Rodhen                    10503      11:39 
         Karin Wallin             Järbo OK                     344427     11:41 
         Karin Möllerberg         Valbo AIF                    264695     11:43 
         Anna Berggren            Gävle OK                     442137     11:45 



D21  (16)      7050 m            

         Moa Kjellstrand          Centrum OK                   433373      9:58 
         Sofia Hägglund           OK Hammaren                  407237     10:00 
         Sara Bengtsson           Långhundra IF                29830      10:02 
         Frida Öhlund             OK Linné                     341237     10:04 
         Anna Lundgren            OK Hammaren                  259554     10:06 
         Hanna Aludden            Gävle OK                     840206     10:08 
         Ronja Hill               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         732327     10:10 
         Martina Arkåsen          OK Kåre                      820514     10:12 
         Elin Falk Sörqvist       IF Thor                      37235      10:14 
         Ingela Eriksson          Gävle OK                     18820      10:16 
         Sofia Stenberg           Karlsbyhedens IK             790929     10:18 
         Caroline Westbom         OK Österåker                 403035     10:20 
         Charlotte Östlund        OK Linné                     850600     10:22 
         Elin Lind                Tierps SOK                   47370      10:24 
         Linda Svensson           Gävle OK                     262110     10:26 
         Maria Lagerstrand        Attunda OK                   36285      10:28 



D18  (3)       5080 m            

         Emma Bromark             Långhundra IF                439350     10:56 
         Elin Skogh               OK Hammaren                  264543     10:58 
         Erica Jissbacke          Gävle OK                     930424     11:00 



D16  (19)      4450 m            

         Lisa Johansson           OK Rodhen                    42191       9:56 
         Viktoria Andersson       OK Triangeln                 225139      9:58 
         Pernilla Andersson       OK Triangeln                 402749     10:00 
         Rebecka Hoppe            IF Thor                      960226     10:02 
         Lina Fredriksson         Korsnäs IF OK                791453     10:04 
         Maja Enges               Leksands OK                  208521     10:06 
         Kristin Boman            Gävle OK                     960316     10:08 
         Hanna Gustafsson         OK Kåre                      950490     10:10 
         Ellen Sjögren            Sundsvalls OK                442108     10:12 
         Hanna Aspfors            Stora Tuna OK                555221     10:14 
         Sonja Palm               HJS-Vansbro OK               42755      10:16 
         Elin Peterson            Älvdalens IF OK              228767     10:18 
         Cecilia Knutsen          Gävle OK                     241703     10:20 
         Maja Ingelsson,          OK Hammaren                  407239     10:22 
         Sara Wadman              IFK Moras OK                 960329     10:24 
         Kristin Olovsson         Rehns BK                     950604     10:26 
         Anna Björklund           Bjursås OK                   263399     10:28 
         Hanna Sjöberg            Gävle OK                     351174     10:30 
         Sarah Hale               OK Kåre                      208558     10:32 



D14  (21)      3930 m            

         Stina Bayard             Stora Tuna OK                364961     10:39 
         Agnes Jonsson            OK Linné                     209645     10:41 
         Erica Edman              Korsnäs IF OK                970220     10:43 
         Lisa Eriksson            Strängnäs-Malmby OL          229212     10:45 
         Mirjam Dalén             Sala OK                      226419     10:47 
         Jennie Börjesson         Storviks IF                  245170     10:49 
         Kajsa Mattsson           OK Kåre                      402050     10:51 
         Jonna Jungåker           Korsnäs IF OK                980414     10:53 
         Ronja Björklund          Bjursås OK                   263591     10:55 
         Frida Junegard           Tullinge SK                  15144      10:57 
         Emma Bengtsson           Årsunda IF                   47500      10:59 
         Johanna Henriksson       Järbo OK                     427757     11:01 
         Frida Fredriksson        Korsnäs IF OK                980713     11:03 
         Chantell Hesselberg      Strängnäs-Malmby OL          431104     11:05 
         Frida Peterson           Älvdalens IF OK              46890      11:07 
         Emma Lindström           Storviks IF                             11:09 
         Amanda Daniels           Avesta OK                    249542     11:11 
         Emmy Fredriksson         Korsnäs IF OK                980107     11:13 
         Elsa Andersson           Domnarvets GOIF              208564     11:17 
         Johanna Börjesson        Storviks IF                  429757     11:19 
         Jonna Fors               OK Grip                      980703     11:21 



D12  (16)      2940 m            

774      Hanna Andersson          Gävle OK                     417485     10:39 
775      Maria Jansson            OK Linné                     427702     10:41 
776      Jenny Perérs             Korsnäs IF OK                409889     10:43 
777      Wilma Berger             Domnarvets GOIF              43739      10:45 
778      Cajsa Öberg              Gävle OK                     343300     10:47 
779      Moa Hill                 Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         18745      10:49 
780      Emma Hansen              Avesta OK                    438699     10:51 
781      Anna Eriksson            Strängnäs-Malmby OL          229263     10:53 
782      Sandra Boström           OK Linné                     234884     10:55 
783      Moa Westblad             OK Ravinen                   990214     10:57 
784      Ronja Jungåker           Korsnäs IF OK                991212     10:59 
785      Alma Andersson           Domnarvets GOIF              208802     11:01 
786      Emma Hållström           Gävle OK                     364965     11:03 
787      Katja Dalén              Sala OK                      16920      11:05 
788      Moa Göransson            Karlsbyhedens IK             703279     11:07 
789      Emma Blixt               Järbo OK                     435362     11:09 



D10  (12)      2420 m            

         Agnes Källström          Sala OK                                 10:28 
         Alina Gyllner            Länna IF                     402154     10:30 
         Julia Gunnarsson         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna     437286     10:32 
         Nickolina Hedenlund      Avesta OK                    364939     10:34 
         Anna Nordström           Sigtuna OK                   362569     10:36 
         Emma Lilje               Gävle OK                     439411     10:38 
         Lisa Hallgren            Bjursås OK                   263397     10:40 
         Lilian Palm              HJS-Vansbro OK               404195     10:42 
         Elsa Wallin              Järbo OK                     427752     10:44 
         Ebba Adebrant            Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         443776     10:46 
         Ellen Wiksten            Gävle OK                     435875     10:48 
         Alva Arvidsson           Österfärnebo IF              264644     10:50 



U2  (5)        2420 m            

         Klara Göransson          Karlsbyhedens IK             330780      9:30 
         Elmer Öhgren             Karlsbyhedens IK             330781      9:30 
         Jesper Berg              Domnarvets GOIF              442079      9:30 
         Klara Andersson          Domnarvets GOIF              33896       9:30 
         Albin Berger             Domnarvets GOIF              402726      9:30 



U1  (3)        1930 m            

         Pelle Nilsson            OK Linné                     18602       9:30 
         Hanna Hodin              Årsunda IF                               9:30 
         Anton Persson            OK Hammaren                  344308      9:30 



Inskolning  (4 1250 m            

         Frida Nilsson            OK Triangeln                 443734      9:30 
         Signe Öhgren             Karlsbyhedens IK             351507      9:30 
         Anja Berger              Domnarvets GOIF              442057      9:30 
         Elias Westerbergh        OK Linné                     15323       9:30 



Öppen Motion 3 2940 m            

         Ann-Sofie Täck           OK Hammaren                  427756      9:30 



Öppen Motion 5 3930 m            

         Annika Östberg           Gävle OK                     37737       9:30 
         Siv Gyllenhammar         Gävle OK                     28413       9:30 
         Mimmi Westblad           OK Ravinen                   33498       9:30 
         Anders Sjögren           Sundsvalls OK                445522      9:30 



Öppen Motion 7 2970 m            

         Anna Wadman              IFK Moras OK                 239326      9:30 
         Jenny Lind Öhgren        Karlsbyhedens IK             214237      9:30 
         Håkan Duhlbo             IFK Moras OK                 438198      9:30 



D21 Kort  (4)  5080 m            

         Anna Hallberg            OK Hammaren                             11:06 
         Evelin Johansson         Sala OK                      30426      11:08 
         Linnéa Hallberg          OK Hammaren                             11:10 
         Malin Sundeby            Skogslöparna                 421437     11:12 



H21 Kort  (2)  7830 m            

         Olle Gelin               OK Rodhen                               11:00 
         Viktor Strid             Österfärnebo IF              264067     11:02 



D17-20 Kort  ( 4450 m            

         Hanna Klaar              Säterbygdens OK              47076      11:30 



H17-20 Kort  ( 5540 m            

         Per-Erik Fredberg        Korsnäs IF OK                948282     10:33 



H14Kort  (2)   2940 m            

         Viktor Ivarsson          OK Hammaren                  243306     10:08 
         Thure Eriksson           Gävle OK                     248260     10:10 



H12Kort  (3)   2420 m            

         Andreas Sjöberg          OK Hammaren                             10:09 
         Karl Fredriksson         Korsnäs IF OK                244010     10:11 
         Filip Nilsson            OK Triangeln                 443777     10:13 



D16Kort  (2)   3930 m            

         Lovisa Pettersson        Årsunda IF                              11:04 
         Erika Blixt              Järbo OK                     435361     11:06 



D14Kort  (3)   2940 m            

         Erika Duhlbo             IFK Moras OK                 980330     10:16 
         Ida Hallgren             Bjursås OK                   263391     10:18 
         Elin Forsberg            Årsunda IF                              10:20 



D12Kort  (1)   2420 m            

         Linnéa Berglund          Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK         428880     10:03