ÅrsundaRundansö 2009-05-17 22:29
Sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H21 ELIT  (43)           5260 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(48)    3(54)    4(55)    5(56)    6(57)    7(58)    8(51)    9(44)   10(40)   11(97)   12(77)   13(80)   14(83) 
                                                    15(102)  16(105)  17(113)  18(100)        M                                                                                  

     1     434 John Fredriksson              29:43     1:42     4:23     6:51     7:51     9:49    11:35    13:14    15:10    16:13    17:31    20:02    21:50    22:50    23:41 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   1:42     2:41     2:28     1:00     1:58     1:46     1:39     1:56     1:03     1:18     2:31     1:48     1:00     0:51 
                                                      26:17    27:02    28:34    29:16    29:43                                                                                  
                                                       2:36     0:45     1:32     0:42     0:27                                                                                  
     2      35 Joakim Ingelsson              32:13     1:50     4:53     7:29     8:38    10:36    12:38    14:37    16:43    17:52    19:08    22:01    23:55    25:04    26:07 
               OK Hammaren                             1:50     3:03     2:36     1:09     1:58     2:02     1:59     2:06     1:09     1:16     2:53     1:54     1:09     1:03 
                                                      28:33    29:26    31:09    31:47    32:13                                                                                  
                                                       2:26     0:53     1:43     0:38     0:26                                                                                  
     3     409 Patrik Svedberg               32:34     1:42     4:38     7:16     8:20    10:21    12:11    13:58    16:07    17:27    19:04    21:59    23:52    24:59    25:53 
               IFK Umeå                                1:42     2:56     2:38     1:04     2:01     1:50     1:47     2:09     1:20     1:37     2:55     1:53     1:07     0:54 
                                                      28:27    29:17    31:25    32:07    32:34                                                                                  
                                                       2:34     0:50     2:08     0:42     0:27                                                                                  
     4      28 Lasse Jansson                 32:57     1:58     4:35     7:34     8:36    11:10    13:17    15:06    17:04    18:33    19:54    22:24    24:10    25:29    26:32 
               Gävle OK                                1:58     2:37     2:59     1:02     2:34     2:07     1:49     1:58     1:29     1:21     2:30     1:46     1:19     1:03 
                                                      29:00    29:52    31:47    32:29    32:57                                                                                  
                                                       2:28     0:52     1:55     0:42     0:28                                                                                  
     5       3 Fredrik Noborn                33:04     2:12     5:04     7:42     8:46    10:49    12:56    14:52    17:10    18:22    19:49    22:41    24:27    25:38    26:45 
               OK Linné                                2:12     2:52     2:38     1:04     2:03     2:07     1:56     2:18     1:12     1:27     2:52     1:46     1:11     1:07 
                                                      29:17    30:11    31:52    32:36    33:04                                                                                  
                                                       2:32     0:54     1:41     0:44     0:28                                                                                  
     6      16 Ulf Bergqvist                 34:05     1:50     4:33     7:04     8:04     9:48    11:47    13:37    16:09    17:21    19:12    22:03    23:59    25:18    26:22 
               Gävle OK                                1:50     2:43     2:31     1:00     1:44     1:59     1:50     2:32     1:12     1:51     2:51     1:56     1:19     1:04 
                                                      28:58    30:08    32:45    33:33    34:05                                                                                  
                                                       2:36     1:10     2:37     0:48     0:32                                                                                  
     7       7 Johan Eriksson                34:16     1:38     4:09     7:54     8:56    10:43    12:35    14:18    16:25    17:41    19:13    22:28    24:10    26:43    27:56 
               Gävle OK                                1:38     2:31     3:45     1:02     1:47     1:52     1:43     2:07     1:16     1:32     3:15     1:42     2:33     1:13 
                                                      30:35    31:36    33:13    33:52    34:16                                                                                  
                                                       2:39     1:01     1:37     0:39     0:24                                                                                  
     8     428 Björn Ljunggren               34:20     1:54     5:01     7:55     9:11    11:09    13:12    15:06    17:23    18:38    20:09    23:22    25:16    26:30    27:34 
               OK Hammaren                             1:54     3:07     2:54     1:16     1:58     2:03     1:54     2:17     1:15     1:31     3:13     1:54     1:14     1:04 
                                                      30:14    31:15    33:06    33:53    34:20                                                                                  
                                                       2:40     1:01     1:51     0:47     0:27                                                                                  
     9      14 Fredrik Ingelsson             34:26     1:45     4:35     7:08     8:14    10:17    12:32    14:31    16:46    18:00    19:26    22:21    24:30    26:01    26:54 
               Ockelbo OK                              1:45     2:50     2:33     1:06     2:03     2:15     1:59     2:15     1:14     1:26     2:55     2:09     1:31     0:53 
                                                      29:31    30:34    33:22    34:02    34:26                                                                                  
                                                       2:37     1:03     2:48     0:40     0:24                                                                                  
    10      34 Dan Norin                     34:30     1:49     5:00     7:47     8:52    10:58    13:05    15:11    17:39    19:19    21:00    24:00    25:56    27:09    28:13 
               Gävle OK                                1:49     3:11     2:47     1:05     2:06     2:07     2:06     2:28     1:40     1:41     3:00     1:56     1:13     1:04 
                                                      30:39    31:33    33:21    34:01    34:30                                                                                  
                                                       2:26     0:54     1:48     0:40     0:29                                                                                  
    11      12 Olle Olofsson                 34:51     1:53     4:55     8:07     9:10    11:08    13:31    15:31    17:56    19:06    20:29    23:28    25:32    26:59    27:59 
               Rehns BK                                1:53     3:02     3:12     1:03     1:58     2:23     2:00     2:25     1:10     1:23     2:59     2:04     1:27     1:00 
                                                      30:29    31:38    33:47    34:28    34:51                                                                                  
                                                       2:30     1:09     2:09     0:41     0:23                                                                                  
    12       2 Anders Jönsson                35:22     2:05     5:19     8:17     9:47    11:58    14:16    16:30    18:49    20:10    21:46    24:43    26:29    27:49    28:53 
               OK Triangeln                            2:05     3:14     2:58     1:30     2:11     2:18     2:14     2:19     1:21     1:36     2:57     1:46     1:20     1:04 
                                                      31:39    32:27    34:06    34:52    35:22                                                                                  
                                                       2:46     0:48     1:39     0:46     0:30                                                                                  
    13      23 Lars Lindgren                 35:56     1:58     5:01     7:50     9:25    11:26    13:52    15:46    18:04    19:29    21:02    24:04    26:28    27:43    28:44 
               OK Ödmården                             1:58     3:03     2:49     1:35     2:01     2:26     1:54     2:18     1:25     1:33     3:02     2:24     1:15     1:01 
                                                      31:25    32:42    34:39    35:26    35:56                                                                                  
                                                       2:41     1:17     1:57     0:47     0:30                                                                                  
    14       1 Jakob Enmark                  37:17     2:02     5:27     8:06    10:11    12:20    14:28    16:25    18:33    20:04    21:39    24:57    26:51    28:50    29:48 
               Gävle OK                                2:02     3:25     2:39     2:05     2:09     2:08     1:57     2:08     1:31     1:35     3:18     1:54     1:59     0:58 
                                                      32:23    33:31    36:02    36:48    37:17                                                                                  
                                                       2:35     1:08     2:31     0:46     0:29                                                                                  
    15      20 Anders Holm                   37:52     2:04     5:17     8:16     9:24    13:29    15:52    17:55    20:22    21:41    23:09    26:13    28:27    29:42    30:52 
               OK Tisaren                              2:04     3:13     2:59     1:08     4:05     2:23     2:03     2:27     1:19     1:28     3:04     2:14     1:15     1:10 
                                                      33:52    34:49    36:36    37:21    37:52                                                                                  
                                                       3:00     0:57     1:47     0:45     0:31                                                                                  
    16     407 Hans Persson                  37:54     2:12     4:57     8:09     9:11    11:11    13:31    15:23    17:26    18:45    20:15    25:37    27:30    28:46    29:46 
               Gävle OK                                2:12     2:45     3:12     1:02     2:00     2:20     1:52     2:03     1:19     1:30     5:22     1:53     1:16     1:00 
                                                      33:18    34:12    36:38    37:23    37:54                                                                                  
                                                       3:32     0:54     2:26     0:45     0:31                                                                                  
    17      27 Henrik Boström                38:33     1:52     5:01     8:01     9:53    12:07    14:36    16:35    19:20    20:44    22:21    25:37    27:59    29:23    30:32 
               OK Linné                                1:52     3:09     3:00     1:52     2:14     2:29     1:59     2:45     1:24     1:37     3:16     2:22     1:24     1:09 
                                                      33:26    34:39    37:23    38:07    38:33                                                                                  
                                                       2:54     1:13     2:44     0:44     0:26                                                                                  
    18     435 Anders Frisk                  38:39     2:09     4:55     7:43     8:53    10:55    13:17    15:15    17:32    18:46    20:16    24:06    26:22    27:40    28:47 
               Attunda OK                              2:09     2:46     2:48     1:10     2:02     2:22     1:58     2:17     1:14     1:30     3:50     2:16     1:18     1:07 
                                                      32:18    34:06    37:25    38:12    38:39                                                                                  
                                                       3:31     1:48     3:19     0:47     0:27                                                                                  
    19      19 Richard Hejdenberg            38:44     2:15     5:33     8:52    10:48    14:59    17:11    19:08    21:27    23:00    24:30    27:38    29:36    30:54    32:02 
               Gävle OK                                2:15     3:18     3:19     1:56     4:11     2:12     1:57     2:19     1:33     1:30     3:08     1:58     1:18     1:08 
                                                      34:40    35:42    37:33    38:16    38:44                                                                                  
                                                       2:38     1:02     1:51     0:43     0:28                                                                                  
    20      13 Torbjörn Pettersson           39:16     2:08     5:42     8:57    10:17    12:23    14:40    16:44    19:11    20:37    22:14    25:28    27:41    29:06    30:23 
               Gävle OK                                2:08     3:34     3:15     1:20     2:06     2:17     2:04     2:27     1:26     1:37     3:14     2:13     1:25     1:17 
                                                      35:00    36:00    37:51    38:42    39:16                                                                                  
                                                       4:37     1:00     1:51     0:51     0:34                                                                                  
    21      36 Fredrik Sundin                39:18     2:04     5:30     8:27     9:36    11:51    14:05    16:19    19:06    20:43    22:17    25:34    27:49    29:07    30:13 
               OK Linné                                2:04     3:26     2:57     1:09     2:15     2:14     2:14     2:47     1:37     1:34     3:17     2:15     1:18     1:06 
                                                      33:24    34:38    38:01    38:49    39:18                                                                                  
                                                       3:11     1:14     3:23     0:48     0:29                                                                                  
    22      10 Martin Sundlöf                39:25     1:40     4:52     7:41     8:58    11:03    13:06    15:27    18:26    23:25    24:39    27:35    29:28    30:56    31:57 
               Gävle OK                                1:40     3:12     2:49     1:17     2:05     2:03     2:21     2:59     4:59     1:14     2:56     1:53     1:28     1:01 
                                                      34:31    35:36    37:59    38:49    39:25                                                                                  
                                                       2:34     1:05     2:23     0:50     0:36                                                                                  
    23      15 Olof Borell                   39:51     2:07     5:17     8:09     9:27    11:45    14:36    16:51    19:54    21:20    22:56    26:30    28:34    30:10    31:42 
               OK Linné                                2:07     3:10     2:52     1:18     2:18     2:51     2:15     3:03     1:26     1:36     3:34     2:04     1:36     1:32 
                                                      34:31    35:37    38:35    39:21    39:51                                                                                  
                                                       2:49     1:06     2:58     0:46     0:30                                                                                  
    24       8 Olov Ericson                  40:08     2:03     5:37     8:35    11:20    13:44    16:12    18:31    21:14    22:37    24:18    27:35    29:53    31:13    32:48 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:03     3:34     2:58     2:45     2:24     2:28     2:19     2:43     1:23     1:41     3:17     2:18     1:20     1:35 
                                                      35:47    36:45    38:49    39:36    40:08                                                                                  
                                                       2:59     0:58     2:04     0:47     0:32                                                                                  
    25       6 Lars Olofsson                 40:19     1:55     5:37     8:55    10:16    12:37    14:44    16:54    19:54    21:23    23:13    26:52    29:11    30:56    32:26 
               Rehns BK                                1:55     3:42     3:18     1:21     2:21     2:07     2:10     3:00     1:29     1:50     3:39     2:19     1:45     1:30 
                                                      35:40    36:50    38:51    39:45    40:19                                                                                  
                                                       3:14     1:10     2:01     0:54     0:34                                                                                  
    26      31 Simon Sjöhed                  40:43     2:03     5:27     8:43    10:04    12:27    15:17    17:22    19:42    21:16    23:48    27:28    29:29    30:48    32:10 
               Gävle OK                                2:03     3:24     3:16     1:21     2:23     2:50     2:05     2:20     1:34     2:32     3:40     2:01     1:19     1:22 
                                                      35:24    36:36    39:39    40:20    40:43             36:21    38:08                                                       
                                                       3:14     1:12     3:03     0:41     0:23              *106     *111                                                       
    27      29 Jonas Eriksson                40:53     2:12     5:38     8:54    10:17    12:39    15:21    17:41    20:20    22:09    23:45    27:27    29:46    31:41    32:46 
               Rånäs OK                                2:12     3:26     3:16     1:23     2:22     2:42     2:20     2:39     1:49     1:36     3:42     2:19     1:55     1:05 
                                                      35:47    37:02    39:25    40:18    40:53                                                                                  
                                                       3:01     1:15     2:23     0:53     0:35                                                                                  
    28      24 Jonas Westbom                 41:02     2:06     5:26     9:05    10:19    12:45    15:41    17:55    20:44    22:38    24:32    27:57    30:06    31:33    32:48 
               Rehns BK                                2:06     3:20     3:39     1:14     2:26     2:56     2:14     2:49     1:54     1:54     3:25     2:09     1:27     1:15 
                                                      35:50    36:51    39:46    40:30    41:02                                                                                  
                                                       3:02     1:01     2:55     0:44     0:32                                                                                  
    29      30 Kristoffer Lysell             41:19     2:19     6:16     9:30    10:48    13:07    15:36    18:05    20:31    21:52    23:34    27:10    30:07    31:40    33:02 
               Rehns BK                                2:19     3:57     3:14     1:18     2:19     2:29     2:29     2:26     1:21     1:42     3:36     2:57     1:33     1:22 
                                                      36:12    37:13    40:03    40:49    41:19                                                                                  
                                                       3:10     1:01     2:50     0:46     0:30                                                                                  
    30      18 Pär L. Olofsson               41:43     1:46     4:52     7:52     9:01    11:01    13:30    15:45    18:17    23:07    24:22    27:17    29:20    30:34    33:05 
               Rehns BK                                1:46     3:06     3:00     1:09     2:00     2:29     2:15     2:32     4:50     1:15     2:55     2:03     1:14     2:31 
                                                      37:16    39:02    40:37    41:17    41:43                                                                                  
                                                       4:11     1:46     1:35     0:40     0:26                                                                                  
    31      21 Dan Hörnell                   42:14     2:11     5:42     8:57    11:00    13:22    16:11    18:30    21:15    22:42    24:19    28:10    30:39    31:57    33:07 
               OK Linné                                2:11     3:31     3:15     2:03     2:22     2:49     2:19     2:45     1:27     1:37     3:51     2:29     1:18     1:10 
                                                      37:49    38:56    40:49    41:41    42:14                                                                                  
                                                       4:42     1:07     1:53     0:52     0:33                                                                                  
    32       9 Boris Granovskiy              42:22     2:16     6:17     9:20    10:40    13:28    16:18    18:44    21:25    22:49    24:52    28:11    30:36    33:07    34:13 
               OK Linné                                2:16     4:01     3:03     1:20     2:48     2:50     2:26     2:41     1:24     2:03     3:19     2:25     2:31     1:06 
                                                      37:16    38:37    40:55    41:47    42:22                                                                                  
                                                       3:03     1:21     2:18     0:52     0:35                                                                                  
    33      17 Thomas Lundgren               43:02     1:54     6:53    10:35    11:56    15:22    18:20    20:27    23:51    25:19    26:53    30:32    32:38    34:10    35:17 
               OK Hammaren                             1:54     4:59     3:42     1:21     3:26     2:58     2:07     3:24     1:28     1:34     3:39     2:06     1:32     1:07 
                                                      38:15    39:21    41:43    42:30    43:02                                                                                  
                                                       2:58     1:06     2:22     0:47     0:32                                                                                  
    34      37 Jakob Eriksson                44:48     2:01     5:21    10:34    11:54    13:54    16:17    18:29    21:31    22:54    24:35    28:18    31:28    34:43    35:55 
               Gävle OK                                2:01     3:20     5:13     1:20     2:00     2:23     2:12     3:02     1:23     1:41     3:43     3:10     3:15     1:12 
                                                      39:07    40:32    43:25    44:14    44:48                                                                                  
                                                       3:12     1:25     2:53     0:49     0:34                                                                                  
    35     410 Theo Odenryd                  46:45     2:32     6:30     9:33    11:04    14:20    17:45    20:17    24:22    26:09    27:48    32:40    34:43    36:06    37:21 
               Järbo OK                                2:32     3:58     3:03     1:31     3:16     3:25     2:32     4:05     1:47     1:39     4:52     2:03     1:23     1:15 
                                                      41:59    43:06    45:31    46:17    46:45                                                                                  
                                                       4:38     1:07     2:25     0:46     0:28                                                                                  
    36     424 Stefan Rosenqvist             47:00     2:57     6:21     9:14    10:28    12:45    15:41    17:52    20:14    21:54    23:38    27:16    29:49    31:59    36:55 
               Forsa OK                                2:57     3:24     2:53     1:14     2:17     2:56     2:11     2:22     1:40     1:44     3:38     2:33     2:10     4:56 
                                                      42:29    43:14    45:51    46:36    47:00                                                                                  
                                                       5:34     0:45     2:37     0:45     0:24                                                                                  
    37      38 Henrik Hammas                 47:14     2:29     5:55     9:36    11:25    16:00    18:37    20:40    23:24    24:50    26:33    30:41    33:17    35:42    36:56 
               Attunda OK                              2:29     3:26     3:41     1:49     4:35     2:37     2:03     2:44     1:26     1:43     4:08     2:36     2:25     1:14 
                                                      41:26    42:25    46:01    46:47    47:14             30:13                                                                
                                                       4:30     0:59     3:36     0:46     0:27               *98                                                                
    38     426 Niklas Reinholdsson           51:40     3:05     7:55    12:44    14:09    16:46    19:43    22:09    26:08    28:22    30:19    34:13    37:40    39:14    40:30 
               IF Thor                                 3:05     4:50     4:49     1:25     2:37     2:57     2:26     3:59     2:14     1:57     3:54     3:27     1:34     1:16 
                                                      46:30    47:29    50:26    51:11    51:40                                                                                  
                                                       6:00     0:59     2:57     0:45     0:29                                                                                  
    39      25 Andreas Åhman               1:08:39     3:46    12:43    16:05    20:05    37:52    40:14    42:33    45:33    46:57    48:37    52:19    55:30    58:44    59:58 
               Gävle OK                                3:46     8:57     3:22     4:00    17:47     2:22     2:19     3:00     1:24     1:40     3:42     3:11     3:14     1:14 
                                                    1:03:12  1:04:34  1:07:28  1:08:14  1:08:39                                                                                  
                                                       3:14     1:22     2:54     0:46     0:25                                                                                  

            32 Mikael Ingelsson           Ej godk.     2:04     5:04     7:54     9:04    11:09    13:16    15:18    17:31    19:03    21:47    25:20    27:13    28:26    ----- 
               Ockelbo OK                              2:04     3:00     2:50     1:10     2:05     2:07     2:02     2:13     1:32     2:44     3:33     1:53     1:13          
                                                      32:38    33:26    35:48    36:31    37:00             31:31                                                                
                                                       4:12     0:48     2:22     0:43     0:29              *103                                                                
            33 Henrik Göhl                Ej godk.     2:07     5:13     7:59     9:12    11:23    13:27    15:32    17:42    19:02    20:30    23:24    25:24    26:41    ----- 
               OK Linné                                2:07     3:06     2:46     1:13     2:11     2:04     2:05     2:10     1:20     1:28     2:54     2:00     1:17          
                                                      30:01    31:07    33:58    34:43    35:08                                                                                  
                                                       3:20     1:06     2:51     0:45     0:25                                                                                  
            39 Mats Åberg                 Ej godk.     1:52     5:56     9:14    10:38    13:01    15:48    18:57    21:45    23:18    25:15    28:47    31:10    34:30    35:46 
               OK Linné                                1:52     4:04     3:18     1:24     2:23     2:47     3:09     2:48     1:33     1:57     3:32     2:23     3:20     1:16 
                                                      39:22    40:19    42:43    -----                                                                                           
                                                       3:36     0:57     2:24                                                                                                    
            22 Anders Enmark              Ej godk.     2:16     5:41     8:32     9:49    12:04    14:14    16:13    18:39    20:07    21:44    24:58    27:34    30:08    31:10 
               Gävle OK                                2:16     3:25     2:51     1:17     2:15     2:10     1:59     2:26     1:28     1:37     3:14     2:36     2:34     1:02 
                                                      -----    34:47    36:58    37:57    38:30                                                                                  
                                                                3:37     2:11     0:59     0:33                                                                                  



H18 ELIT  (5)            3790 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(41)    3(61)    4(59)    5(51)    6(44)    7(40)    8(80)    9(84)   10(99)  11(104)  12(113)  13(100)        M 

     1      40 August Tynong                 34:44     1:38     4:42     6:56    10:59    12:25    13:46    15:59    22:45    24:46    27:30    29:04    33:32    34:20    34:44 
               Gävle OK                                1:38     3:04     2:14     4:03     1:26     1:21     2:13     6:46     2:01     2:44     1:34     4:28     0:48     0:24 
     2     422 Daniel Knutsen                35:16     3:00     5:59     8:23     9:32    12:00    13:48    15:47    22:14    23:50    27:20    29:13    33:49    34:45    35:16 
               Gävle OK                                3:00     2:59     2:24     1:09     2:28     1:48     1:59     6:27     1:36     3:30     1:53     4:36     0:56     0:31 
     3      43 Magnus Björk                  39:29     1:50     4:55     8:08     9:01    10:22    14:17    15:57    25:19    26:38    33:13    34:48    38:05    38:59    39:29 
               OK Borgen                               1:50     3:05     3:13     0:53     1:21     3:55     1:40     9:22     1:19     6:35     1:35     3:17     0:54     0:30 
                                                               28:45                                                                                                             
                                                                 *97                                                                                                             
     4      42 Kristoffer Markfjärd          41:30     2:15     5:44     9:43    11:00    12:59    17:36    19:59    28:05    30:22    35:05    36:48    40:03    41:01    41:30 
               Avesta OK                               2:15     3:29     3:59     1:17     1:59     4:37     2:23     8:06     2:17     4:43     1:43     3:15     0:58     0:29 
                                                               15:34    33:48                                                                                                    
                                                                 *45      *98                                                                                                    
     5      41 Sasha Andersson               45:25     2:34     5:58     8:30    13:06    15:07    17:09    23:34    28:56    30:57    39:08    40:51    44:07    45:00    45:25 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:34     3:24     2:32     4:36     2:01     2:02     6:25     5:22     2:01     8:11     1:43     3:16     0:53     0:25 



D21 ELIT  (17)           4020 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(40)    3(45)    4(52)    5(54)    6(62)    7(97)   8(103)   9(107)   10(86)   11(90)  12(113)  13(100)        M 

     1      52 Lena Gillgren                 28:56     1:13     4:18     6:38     8:06     8:54    11:26    17:01    18:39    19:39    22:57    24:09    27:36    28:26    28:56 
               Stora Tuna OK                           1:13     3:05     2:20     1:28     0:48     2:32     5:35     1:38     1:00     3:18     1:12     3:27     0:50     0:30 
     2      51 Anna Berggren                 31:13     1:28     4:51     7:39     9:58    10:42    13:13    19:04    20:56    21:54    24:46    26:07    29:45    30:39    31:13 
               Gävle OK                                1:28     3:23     2:48     2:19     0:44     2:31     5:51     1:52     0:58     2:52     1:21     3:38     0:54     0:34 
     3      54 Johanna Lindberg              31:57     3:01     6:04     8:22    10:20    11:13    13:41    19:16    21:09    22:09    25:41    26:59    30:34    31:26    31:57 
               OK Denseln                              3:01     3:03     2:18     1:58     0:53     2:28     5:35     1:53     1:00     3:32     1:18     3:35     0:52     0:31 
     4      45 Elisabet Enmark               32:23     1:24     5:02     7:52     9:44    10:38    13:14    19:20    21:21    22:33    25:30    27:06    31:01    31:54    32:23 
               Gävle OK                                1:24     3:38     2:50     1:52     0:54     2:36     6:06     2:01     1:12     2:57     1:36     3:55     0:53     0:29 
     5     436 Sofia Söllvander              33:54     1:22     4:40     6:57     9:20    10:11    12:39    19:35    22:55    24:33    27:24    28:32    32:26    33:22    33:54 
               OK Rodhen                               1:22     3:18     2:17     2:23     0:51     2:28     6:56     3:20     1:38     2:51     1:08     3:54     0:56     0:32 
     6      53 Åsa Jernberg                  34:18     1:32     5:22     9:19    11:15    12:07    15:30    21:25    23:21    24:30    27:46    29:02    32:48    33:44    34:18 
               Gävle OK                                1:32     3:50     3:57     1:56     0:52     3:23     5:55     1:56     1:09     3:16     1:16     3:46     0:56     0:34 
     7      44 Rebecca Bjärrenholt           34:32     1:07     4:34     7:11     9:03     9:52    12:52    19:40    22:21    23:24    26:48    28:09    33:03    33:57    34:32 
               Rånäs OK                                1:07     3:27     2:37     1:52     0:49     3:00     6:48     2:41     1:03     3:24     1:21     4:54     0:54     0:35 
     8      56 Laila Ingelsson               35:00     1:19     4:34     7:08     9:03     9:54    12:45    19:10    21:19    22:50    25:57    29:19    33:25    34:23    35:00 
               OK Hammaren                             1:19     3:15     2:34     1:55     0:51     2:51     6:25     2:09     1:31     3:07     3:22     4:06     0:58     0:37 
     9      49 Ingela Eriksson               35:24     1:36     5:22     7:56     9:54    10:58    13:52    21:27    23:37    24:51    27:59    29:22    33:45    34:45    35:24 
               Gävle OK                                1:36     3:46     2:34     1:58     1:04     2:54     7:35     2:10     1:14     3:08     1:23     4:23     1:00     0:39 
    10      48 Josefine Lindberg             36:06     1:43     5:51     8:31    10:36    11:40    14:41    21:16    23:48    25:13    28:35    30:12    34:20    35:27    36:06 
               OK Denseln                              1:43     4:08     2:40     2:05     1:04     3:01     6:35     2:32     1:25     3:22     1:37     4:08     1:07     0:39 
    11      46 Linda Mattsson                36:16     1:49     5:22     8:05    10:53    11:46    14:28    20:54    23:13    24:22    29:31    30:39    34:40    35:43    36:16 
               Dalaportens OL                          1:49     3:33     2:43     2:48     0:53     2:42     6:26     2:19     1:09     5:09     1:08     4:01     1:03     0:33 
                                                               27:34                                                                                                             
                                                                 *90                                                                                                             
    12      58 Emma Edejern                  37:11     1:39     5:26     8:21    10:21    11:31    14:35    23:09    25:13    26:26    29:54    31:27    35:36    36:38    37:11 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            1:39     3:47     2:55     2:00     1:10     3:04     8:34     2:04     1:13     3:28     1:33     4:09     1:02     0:33 
    13      50 Marie Ohlin                   39:15     1:39     6:18     9:00    11:07    12:11    15:08    22:28    24:47    26:14    29:46    31:51    37:36    38:38    39:15 
               OK Linné                                1:39     4:39     2:42     2:07     1:04     2:57     7:20     2:19     1:27     3:32     2:05     5:45     1:02     0:37 
    14      55 Linda Svensson                40:39     1:20     5:43     8:46    11:03    12:05    15:12    22:51    26:05    27:30    31:48    33:35    38:56    39:59    40:39 
               Gävle OK                                1:20     4:23     3:03     2:17     1:02     3:07     7:39     3:14     1:25     4:18     1:47     5:21     1:03     0:40 
    15     405 Ida Åkesson                   43:53     1:27     5:25     8:20    10:17    11:18    15:43    23:34    29:56    31:06    35:42    37:12    42:09    43:20    43:53 
               Forsa OK                                1:27     3:58     2:55     1:57     1:01     4:25     7:51     6:22     1:10     4:36     1:30     4:57     1:11     0:33 
    16      57 Erika Herbert                 45:25     1:27     4:54     7:54     9:52    10:47    13:37    20:31    27:21    28:29    36:44    39:34    43:53    44:52    45:25 
               Gävle OK                                1:27     3:27     3:00     1:58     0:55     2:50     6:54     6:50     1:08     8:15     2:50     4:19     0:59     0:33 
                                                               23:42    36:16                                                                                                    
                                                                *107      *87                                                                                                    
    17     418 Anna Shafer-Shelton           49:16     3:14    10:03    13:38    15:53    16:56    20:20    28:55    31:26    32:56    39:47    42:00    47:47    48:41    49:16 
               USA                                     3:14     6:49     3:35     2:15     1:03     3:24     8:35     2:31     1:30     6:51     2:13     5:47     0:54     0:35 



D18 ELIT  (4)            3270 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(40)    3(59)    4(52)    5(44)    6(96)   7(102)   8(105)   9(113)  10(100)        M                            

     1      63 Joline Ingelsson              29:47     3:08     6:30    10:15    11:56    14:32    21:03    22:49    23:57    28:23    29:18    29:47                            
               OK Hammaren                             3:08     3:22     3:45     1:41     2:36     6:31     1:46     1:08     4:26     0:55     0:29                            
     2      62 Viktoria Helmersson           32:58     3:13     6:36    10:35    12:24    15:01    23:13    24:59    26:09    31:16    32:16    32:58                            
               Ockelbo OK                              3:13     3:23     3:59     1:49     2:37     8:12     1:46     1:10     5:07     1:00     0:42                            
     3      60 Sara Bengtsson                36:32     2:28     9:01    12:37    15:16    17:39    26:31    28:52    30:03    35:03    35:56    36:32                            
               Långhundra IF                           2:28     6:33     3:36     2:39     2:23     8:52     2:21     1:11     5:00     0:53     0:36                            
     4      59 Pernilla Blom                 40:51     2:59     7:48    12:33    16:14    20:06    28:08    34:58    36:22    39:18    40:15    40:51                            
               Rehns BK                                2:59     4:49     4:45     3:41     3:52     8:02     6:50     1:24     2:56     0:57     0:36                            



H80  (5)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(95)    3(96)    4(88)   5(111)   6(114)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      65 Lars-Erik Jernström           29:54     6:03    12:32    14:01    19:34    24:50    27:40    29:02    29:54                                                       
               Norbergs OK                             6:03     6:29     1:29     5:33     5:16     2:50     1:22     0:52                                                       
     2      67 Thorwald Jansson              32:04     6:48    13:38    15:24    20:58    27:01    30:05    31:05    32:04                                                       
               Västerbergslagens OL                    6:48     6:50     1:46     5:34     6:03     3:04     1:00     0:59                                                       
     3      64 Nils Eriksson                 35:29     8:17    15:59    17:34    23:43    30:31    33:10    34:28    35:29                                                       
               OK Kåre                                 8:17     7:42     1:35     6:09     6:48     2:39     1:18     1:01                                                       
     4      68 Gustav Eriksson               56:54     7:04    17:34    27:06    40:49    47:48    55:01    56:03    56:54             20:10                                     
               Hofors OK                               7:04    10:30     9:32    13:43     6:59     7:13     1:02     0:51               *97                                     

            66 Kurt Mattsson              Ej godk.     8:11    15:31    17:15    22:38    28:42    -----    32:16    33:16                                                       
               Tierps SOK                              8:11     7:20     1:44     5:23     6:04              3:34     1:00                                                       



H75  (9)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(95)    3(96)    4(88)   5(111)   6(114)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1      74 Göran Ekebjär                 23:03     5:10     9:52    10:58    14:17    18:37    21:21    22:15    23:03                                                       
               OK Kåre                                 5:10     4:42     1:06     3:19     4:20     2:44     0:54     0:48                                                       
     2      77 Karl-Ivar Hedberg             23:09     4:09    10:43    11:27    15:06    19:31    21:49    22:29    23:09                                                       
               Gävle OK                                4:09     6:34     0:44     3:39     4:25     2:18     0:40     0:40                                                       
     3      69 Olle Olofsson                 25:26     5:07    10:54    12:11    16:57    21:29    23:33    24:35    25:26                                                       
               Storviks IF                             5:07     5:47     1:17     4:46     4:32     2:04     1:02     0:51                                                       
     4      75 Nils Eriksson                 25:57     6:06    11:50    13:03    17:44    22:19    24:11    25:10    25:57                                                       
               Länna IF                                6:06     5:44     1:13     4:41     4:35     1:52     0:59     0:47                                                       
     5      71 Bengt Johansson               29:28     5:58    13:18    14:46    19:35    24:32    27:37    28:38    29:28                                                       
               Rembo IK                                5:58     7:20     1:28     4:49     4:57     3:05     1:01     0:50                                                       
     6      73 Olle Andersson                31:19     7:31    13:40    18:25    23:11    27:44    29:35    30:27    31:19                                                       
               OK Norden                               7:31     6:09     4:45     4:46     4:33     1:51     0:52     0:52                                                       
     7      70 Ingvar Lundström              35:10     6:27    16:40    18:12    23:10    29:13    32:15    34:04    35:10                                                       
               Stora Tuna OK                           6:27    10:13     1:32     4:58     6:03     3:02     1:49     1:06                                                       
     8      76 Sigvard Johansson             39:45     5:59    12:49    13:58    19:10    27:43    37:33    38:45    39:45             30:57                                     
               Tierps SOK                              5:59     6:50     1:09     5:12     8:33     9:50     1:12     1:00              *100                                     
     9      72 Hans Nordström                40:37     9:15    17:58    19:56    26:15    33:03    37:42    39:08    40:37                                                       
               Tierps SOK                              9:15     8:43     1:58     6:19     6:48     4:39     1:26     1:29                                                       



H70  (18)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(39)    3(98)    4(79)    5(83)   6(106)   7(112)   8(100)        M                                              

     1      86 P - O Eriksson                24:05     3:03     5:43    10:29    13:32    16:08    19:18    22:05    23:27    24:05                                              
               OK Hammaren                             3:03     2:40     4:46     3:03     2:36     3:10     2:47     1:22     0:38                                              
     2      87 Einar Berglund                25:17     3:05     5:51    10:12    14:14    17:01    20:53    23:24    24:43    25:17                                              
               Rembo IK                                3:05     2:46     4:21     4:02     2:47     3:52     2:31     1:19     0:34                                              
     3      79 Sigurd Wallén                 28:58     4:09     7:05    12:11    15:59    18:55    22:37    26:46    28:10    28:58                                              
               Täby OK                                 4:09     2:56     5:06     3:48     2:56     3:42     4:09     1:24     0:48                                              
     4      90 John Berglund                 29:20     3:45     6:57    12:46    16:56    19:51    24:11    27:09    28:39    29:20                                              
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            3:45     3:12     5:49     4:10     2:55     4:20     2:58     1:30     0:41                                              
     5      85 Bror Nylund                   29:45     5:11     8:31    13:45    18:18    21:09    25:06    27:33    28:57    29:45                                              
               Oslättforspojkarnas IK                  5:11     3:20     5:14     4:33     2:51     3:57     2:27     1:24     0:48                                              
     6      88 Sven-Åke Englund              30:05     4:18     7:06    14:34    18:13    20:54    24:36    28:05    29:23    30:05                                              
               Gävle OK                                4:18     2:48     7:28     3:39     2:41     3:42     3:29     1:18     0:42                                              
     7      95 Karl Gunnar Backlund          30:35     3:13     6:33    12:03    16:08    19:27    23:52    -----    29:46    30:35                                              
               Ockelbo OK                              3:13     3:20     5:30     4:05     3:19     4:25              5:54     0:49                                              
     8      78 Börje Westring                30:50     3:47     6:32    14:51    18:13    20:50    24:28    28:36    30:02    30:50                                              
               Gävle OK                                3:47     2:45     8:19     3:22     2:37     3:38     4:08     1:26     0:48                                              
     9      84 Hans Mårtensson               31:28     3:38     6:29    16:48    20:11    23:07    26:56    29:26    30:47    31:28                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          3:38     2:51    10:19     3:23     2:56     3:49     2:30     1:21     0:41                                              
     9      91 Erik Edy Lundqvist            31:28     4:09     7:21    12:33    16:32    21:14    25:27    29:01    30:47    31:28                                              
               Heby Allmänna IF                        4:09     3:12     5:12     3:59     4:42     4:13     3:34     1:46     0:41                                              
    11      89 Ove Åberg                     31:29     3:43     6:43    13:28    17:28    20:40    25:22    29:05    30:42    31:29                                              
               OK Roslagen                             3:43     3:00     6:45     4:00     3:12     4:42     3:43     1:37     0:47                                              
    12      80 Allan Wedin                   31:35     3:58     7:01    14:07    18:20    21:34    25:37    29:08    30:54    31:35                                              
               Järfälla OK                             3:58     3:03     7:06     4:13     3:14     4:03     3:31     1:46     0:41                                              
    13      93 Adil Carlsson                 34:13     4:28     8:03    14:11    18:31    23:15    28:02    -----    33:32    34:13                                              
               Valbo AIF                               4:28     3:35     6:08     4:20     4:44     4:47              5:30     0:41                                              
    14      96 Alvar Jönsson                 34:25     3:29     6:27    16:48    20:25    23:08    27:15    -----    33:41    34:25                                              
               Hofors OK                               3:29     2:58    10:21     3:37     2:43     4:07              6:26     0:44                                              
    15      94 Torbjörn Johansson            35:01     4:43     7:36    12:49    16:22    19:41    23:32    -----    34:11    35:01                                              
               OK Norden                               4:43     2:53     5:13     3:33     3:19     3:51             10:39     0:50                                              
    16      92 Ingemar Johansson             35:11     3:57     6:36    14:57    23:44    26:28    30:10    32:56    34:30    35:11                                              
               IFK Hedemora OK                         3:57     2:39     8:21     8:47     2:44     3:42     2:46     1:34     0:41                                              
    17      97 Erik Lindberg                 35:14     6:05     9:18    16:09    20:26    23:29    28:00    -----    34:19    35:14                                              
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        6:05     3:13     6:51     4:17     3:03     4:31              6:19     0:55                                              
    18      82 Stig Ullström                 36:05     4:46     8:27    16:04    20:52    24:21    28:38    33:32    35:09    36:05                                              
               Skutskärs OK                            4:46     3:41     7:37     4:48     3:29     4:17     4:54     1:37     0:56                                              



H65  (30)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(39)    3(98)    4(79)    5(83)   6(106)   7(112)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     110 Karl Johansson                21:47     3:31     5:46     9:28    12:12    14:29    17:45    18:44    21:13    21:47                                              
               IFK Hedemora OK                         3:31     2:15     3:42     2:44     2:17     3:16     0:59     2:29     0:34                                              
     2     101 Olle Johansson                22:31     2:51     5:14     9:21    12:31    14:53    18:12    -----    21:53    22:31                                              
               IFK Hedemora OK                         2:51     2:23     4:07     3:10     2:22     3:19              3:41     0:38                                              
     3     118 Ingvar Forsberg               24:20     3:02     5:18     9:55    12:54    15:18    19:21    -----    23:37    24:20                                              
               Storviks IF                             3:02     2:16     4:37     2:59     2:24     4:03              4:16     0:43                                              
     4     105 Folke Björkman                24:37     3:08     5:19    11:18    14:46    17:21    20:39    21:37    24:02    24:37                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          3:08     2:11     5:59     3:28     2:35     3:18     0:58     2:25     0:35                                              
     5     433 Bertil Ingemarsson            25:10     3:41     6:14    10:51    14:33    16:57    20:09    -----    24:31    25:10                                              
               Hestra IF                               3:41     2:33     4:37     3:42     2:24     3:12              4:22     0:39                                              
     6     119 Jan Johansson                 25:43     3:05     5:58    11:18    14:13    16:48    20:21    22:14    25:05    25:43                                              
               IFK Hedemora OK                         3:05     2:53     5:20     2:55     2:35     3:33     1:53     2:51     0:38                                              
     7     111 Jan-Olof Dahlström            25:44     3:37     5:55    11:24    14:41    17:04    20:57    22:21    25:07    25:44                                              
               Bjursås OK                              3:37     2:18     5:29     3:17     2:23     3:53     1:24     2:46     0:37                                              
     8     416 Boris Andersson               28:30     3:11     6:10    12:33    16:27    19:12    23:14    24:48    27:44    28:30                                              
               Rånäs OK                                3:11     2:59     6:23     3:54     2:45     4:02     1:34     2:56     0:46                                              
     9     102 Evert Karlsson                28:32     7:07     9:45    14:15    17:14    19:40    22:51    25:15    27:55    28:32                                              
               Rimbo SOK                               7:07     2:38     4:30     2:59     2:26     3:11     2:24     2:40     0:37                                              
    10     408 Hans Nyberg                   28:50     4:02     6:51    12:43    16:05    18:51    22:22    25:26    28:12    28:50                                              
               Gävle OK                                4:02     2:49     5:52     3:22     2:46     3:31     3:04     2:46     0:38                                              
    11     120 Torbjörn Atterbrand           30:05     3:01     6:12    14:31    18:19    20:55    24:39    26:16    29:22    30:05                                              
               Tierps SOK                              3:01     3:11     8:19     3:48     2:36     3:44     1:37     3:06     0:43                                              
    12     117 Sören Gunnarsson              30:36     4:10     6:35    14:54    18:24    21:38    24:55    27:16    29:59    30:36                                              
               Gävle OK                                4:10     2:25     8:19     3:30     3:14     3:17     2:21     2:43     0:37                                              
    13     109 Stig-Olof Ståhl               30:46     6:10     8:53    14:45    18:07    20:53    24:24    27:28    30:12    30:46              3:34                            
               Avesta OK                               6:10     2:43     5:52     3:22     2:46     3:31     3:04     2:44     0:34               *34                            
    14     100 Kurt Andersson                30:54     3:03     5:09    13:19    16:15    18:59    22:20    27:30    30:11    30:54                                              
               Storviks IF                             3:03     2:06     8:10     2:56     2:44     3:21     5:10     2:41     0:43                                              
    15     121 Kjell Wennergrund             30:56     3:29     7:01    12:54    17:39    20:36    25:00    26:57    30:00    30:56                                              
               Järbo OK                                3:29     3:32     5:53     4:45     2:57     4:24     1:57     3:03     0:56                                              
    16     406 Lars Malmberg                 31:00     2:39     5:48    11:02    18:04    22:16    25:55    27:43    30:20    31:00                                              
               Gävle OK                                2:39     3:09     5:14     7:02     4:12     3:39     1:48     2:37     0:40                                              
    17     122 Bengt Andersson               31:08     3:42     6:33    14:26    18:15    21:23    25:30    27:25    30:30    31:08                                              
               Österfärnebo IF                         3:42     2:51     7:53     3:49     3:08     4:07     1:55     3:05     0:38                                              
    18      98 Ingemar Sjöberg               31:12     5:04     7:59    13:40    18:04    21:52    26:03    27:41    30:27    31:12                                              
               OK Hammaren                             5:04     2:55     5:41     4:24     3:48     4:11     1:38     2:46     0:45                                              
    19     437 John Solbreck                 31:42     2:51     8:38    14:34    18:34    21:08    25:12    -----    30:59    31:42                                              
               Långhundra IF                           2:51     5:47     5:56     4:00     2:34     4:04              5:47     0:43                                              
    20     112 Sören Eriksson                31:45     3:56     6:36    11:39    19:05    21:37    25:41    28:36    31:10    31:45                                              
               Länna IF                                3:56     2:40     5:03     7:26     2:32     4:04     2:55     2:34     0:35                                              
    21     107 Sören Johansson               31:55     4:49     7:53    16:47    20:21    23:00    26:33    28:18    31:14    31:55                                              
               OK Norden                               4:49     3:04     8:54     3:34     2:39     3:33     1:45     2:56     0:41                                              
    22     103 Ronnie Gustavsson             33:15     3:37     9:42    15:44    19:54    24:00    28:05    29:43    32:28    33:15                                              
               Rembo IK                                3:37     6:05     6:02     4:10     4:06     4:05     1:38     2:45     0:47                                              
    23     123 Mats Andersson                33:27     4:06     6:50    15:37    19:41    22:24    26:44    30:07    32:49    33:27                                              
               Stora Skedvi IK SOFF                    4:06     2:44     8:47     4:04     2:43     4:20     3:23     2:42     0:38                                              
    24     414 Leif Pettersson               34:32     3:39     6:16    15:08    21:17    24:30    29:10    31:02    33:46    34:32                                              
               OK Ödmården                             3:39     2:37     8:52     6:09     3:13     4:40     1:52     2:44     0:46                                              
    25     106 Bore Nyberg                   43:03     5:23     8:47    14:57    29:22    32:05    36:38    38:59    42:13    43:03                                              
               Säterbygdens OK                         5:23     3:24     6:10    14:25     2:43     4:33     2:21     3:14     0:50                                              
    26     113 Kurt Sandström                48:10     3:45     7:12    20:14    25:11    30:26    35:44    44:05    47:17    48:10                                              
               Skutskärs OK                            3:45     3:27    13:02     4:57     5:15     5:18     8:21     3:12     0:53                                              
    27     108 Anders Broberg                49:20     5:58    10:19    20:10    25:51    30:41    38:48    44:40    48:14    49:20                                              
               OK Sänkan                               5:58     4:21     9:51     5:41     4:50     8:07     5:52     3:34     1:06                                              
    28     104 Roland Forsblom               52:27     5:13    21:04    28:12    33:04    36:55    42:22    48:22    51:34    52:27                                              
               Kungsgårdens SK                         5:13    15:51     7:08     4:52     3:51     5:27     6:00     3:12     0:53                                              
    29      99 Leif Blomqvist              1:00:28     5:28     8:56    30:34    36:42    45:02    51:19    56:17    59:41  1:00:28                                              
               Söderhamns OK                           5:28     3:28    21:38     6:08     8:20     6:17     4:58     3:24     0:47                                              
    30     115 Ingvar Johansson           11:25:30 10:38:07 10:41:09 11:03:05 11:07:09 11:10:11 11:14:54 11:21:46 11:24:48 11:25:30                                              
               OK Rodhen                           10:38:07     3:02    21:56     4:04     3:02     4:43     6:52     3:02     0:42                                              



H60  (25)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(39)    3(98)    4(79)    5(83)   6(106)   7(112)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     130 Karl-Olov Borg                21:30     2:48     5:08     9:14    12:00    14:17    17:34    19:55    20:57    21:30              2:17                            
               Gävle OK                                2:48     2:20     4:06     2:46     2:17     3:17     2:21     1:02     0:33               *35                            
     2     128 Per-Erik Wåhlberg             22:03     2:27     4:38     8:43    11:50    13:48    17:13    19:58    21:32    22:03                                              
               OK Linné                                2:27     2:11     4:05     3:07     1:58     3:25     2:45     1:34     0:31                                              
     3     144 Ola Karlsson                  22:35     2:31     5:06     8:52    13:33    15:30    18:17    20:42    22:00    22:35                                              
               Storviks IF                             2:31     2:35     3:46     4:41     1:57     2:47     2:25     1:18     0:35                                              
     4     147 Hans Käck                     23:13     2:54     5:10     9:16    13:22    15:51    18:53    -----    22:41    23:13                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          2:54     2:16     4:06     4:06     2:29     3:02              3:48     0:32                                              
     5     125 Erik Johansson                23:30     2:33     4:36     9:32    12:35    14:36    17:31    21:41    22:52    23:30                                              
               Avesta OK                               2:33     2:03     4:56     3:03     2:01     2:55     4:10     1:11     0:38                                              
     6     127 Jan-Olov Johnsson             24:22     3:42     5:58    10:33    14:07    16:21    19:49    22:26    23:47    24:22                                              
               Tierps SOK                              3:42     2:16     4:35     3:34     2:14     3:28     2:37     1:21     0:35                                              
     7     137 Folke Boström                 25:43     2:39     5:14    10:00    13:29    16:40    20:24    23:05    25:02    25:43                                              
               OK Linné                                2:39     2:35     4:46     3:29     3:11     3:44     2:41     1:57     0:41                                              
     8     149 Ove Vesterberg                25:44     3:16     5:35    10:38    14:40    17:10    20:51    -----    25:00    25:44                                              
               Lycksele IF                             3:16     2:19     5:03     4:02     2:30     3:41              4:09     0:44                                              
     9     142 Karl-Henrik Lindmark          25:51     2:58     5:51    11:25    14:51    17:13    20:36    23:44    25:12    25:51                                              
               Robertsfors IK                          2:58     2:53     5:34     3:26     2:22     3:23     3:08     1:28     0:39                                              
    10     133 Nils-Erik Eriksson            26:21     4:13     7:06    11:53    15:10    17:37    21:31    24:21    25:43    26:21                                              
               Sala OK                                 4:13     2:53     4:47     3:17     2:27     3:54     2:50     1:22     0:38                                              
    11     132 Sivar Cliffoord               26:58     3:44     6:27    11:21    15:46    19:04    22:29    25:07    26:24    26:58                                              
               Hofors OK                               3:44     2:43     4:54     4:25     3:18     3:25     2:38     1:17     0:34                                              
    12     138 John Sivars                   27:02     2:55     5:21    13:27    17:16    19:31    22:38    25:10    26:27    27:02                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          2:55     2:26     8:06     3:49     2:15     3:07     2:32     1:17     0:35                                              
    13     134 Bo Staffan Eriksson           28:19     3:51     6:28    11:18    16:30    18:33    22:10    26:34    27:45    28:19             27:47                            
               OK Sänkan                               3:51     2:37     4:50     5:12     2:03     3:37     4:24     1:11     0:34              *100                            
    14     145 Yngve Persson                 31:15     3:07     6:00    14:41    18:58    21:50    26:01    -----    30:37    31:15                                              
               Tierps SOK                              3:07     2:53     8:41     4:17     2:52     4:11              4:36     0:38                                              
    15     146 Anders Edling                 31:21     3:55     7:07    13:21    17:23    20:37    25:06    -----    30:33    31:21                                              
               OK Linné                                3:55     3:12     6:14     4:02     3:14     4:29              5:27     0:48                                              
    16     150 Kenneth Andersson             32:16     4:18     7:58    14:23    18:39    21:21    26:16    -----    31:34    32:16                                              
               Valbo AIF                               4:18     3:40     6:25     4:16     2:42     4:55              5:18     0:42                                              
    17     139 Sten Johansson                32:19     4:40     7:49    14:14    18:31    22:01    26:33    29:37    31:32    32:19                                              
               OK Borgen                               4:40     3:09     6:25     4:17     3:30     4:32     3:04     1:55     0:47                                              
    18     151 Henry Westman                 32:33     4:04     6:35    16:10    19:40    22:20    26:22    -----    31:48    32:33                                              
               Sala OK                                 4:04     2:31     9:35     3:30     2:40     4:02              5:26     0:45                                              
    19     136 Göran Jansson                 32:38     4:35     7:31    14:08    17:57    20:46    24:51    30:07    31:46    32:38                                              
               OK Triangeln                            4:35     2:56     6:37     3:49     2:49     4:05     5:16     1:39     0:52                                              
    20     131 Karl-Åke Larsson              32:43     5:03     8:15    13:26    17:56    21:27    25:30    30:30    31:54    32:43                                              
               OK Enen Enköping                        5:03     3:12     5:11     4:30     3:31     4:03     5:00     1:24     0:49                                              
    21     148 Håkan Forsgren                33:16     4:01     6:40    15:18    19:58    24:33    28:19    -----    32:38    33:16                                              
               Gävle OK                                4:01     2:39     8:38     4:40     4:35     3:46              4:19     0:38                                              
    21     417 Hans Eriksson                 33:16     5:21     7:45    14:32    17:53    20:40    28:16    31:10    32:38    33:16                                              
               Rånäs OK                                5:21     2:24     6:47     3:21     2:47     7:36     2:54     1:28     0:38                                              
    23     140 Vilho Rokka                   34:24     3:33     6:06    13:48    22:48    25:31    29:12    -----    33:43    34:24                                              
               Långshyttans AIK OK                     3:33     2:33     7:42     9:00     2:43     3:41              4:31     0:41                                              

           129 Roger Engstedt             Ej godk.     5:37     8:13    -----    -----    23:15    27:08    -----    32:22    33:00             31:05                            
               Dalaportens OL                          5:37     2:36                      15:02     3:53              5:14     0:38              *113                            
           420 Sven-Erik Carlsson         Ej godk.    -----     5:31    10:19    14:28    18:45    22:11    24:47    26:26    27:03              2:54                            
               Alfta-Ösa OK                                     5:31     4:48     4:09     4:17     3:26     2:36     1:39     0:37               *35                            



H55  (16)                3040 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(48)    3(50)    4(53)    5(39)    6(98)   7(103)   8(112)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     161 Rolf Lundberg                 25:16     3:28     7:00     8:38    10:24    14:47    18:06    19:24    -----    24:06    24:43    25:16              2:14          
               OK Ödmården                             3:28     3:32     1:38     1:46     4:23     3:19     1:18              4:42     0:37     0:33               *35          
     2     413 Stig Andersson                26:00     2:59     6:43     8:26    11:15    15:54    19:16    20:29    24:18    24:52    25:27    26:00             23:47          
               OK Linné                                2:59     3:44     1:43     2:49     4:39     3:22     1:13     3:49     0:34     0:35     0:33              *113          
     3     159 Ingvar Björk                  26:17     2:47     6:41     8:35    10:43    15:05    18:59    21:09    -----    25:07    25:43    26:17                            
               Österfärnebo IF                         2:47     3:54     1:54     2:08     4:22     3:54     2:10              3:58     0:36     0:34                            
     4     165 Magnus Lundberg               28:43     2:22     7:18     9:29    11:49    16:06    20:58    23:38    -----    27:24    28:06    28:43                            
               Gävle OK                                2:22     4:56     2:11     2:20     4:17     4:52     2:40              3:46     0:42     0:37                            
     5     153 Hasse Åberg                   28:53     2:48     6:39     8:48    11:56    16:35    21:31    23:56    26:57    27:34    28:15    28:53                            
               Valbo AIF                               2:48     3:51     2:09     3:08     4:39     4:56     2:25     3:01     0:37     0:41     0:38                            
     6     164 Thom Sandvik                  28:54     2:56     7:09     9:20    11:54    16:18    20:58    22:45    -----    27:33    28:15    28:54                            
               Avesta OK                               2:56     4:13     2:11     2:34     4:24     4:40     1:47              4:48     0:42     0:39                            
     7     162 Lars-Erik Hermansson          29:07     3:03     7:07     9:08    11:52    17:09    21:19    24:03    -----    27:58    28:36    29:07                            
               OK Linné                                3:03     4:04     2:01     2:44     5:17     4:10     2:44              3:55     0:38     0:31                            
     8     155 Roland Warenius               29:21     2:34     7:29     9:35    12:01    16:52    21:16    23:43    27:28    28:05    28:45    29:21                            
               Dalaportens OL                          2:34     4:55     2:06     2:26     4:51     4:24     2:27     3:45     0:37     0:40     0:36                            
     9     429 Nisse Johansson               29:39     3:01     7:27     9:38    12:45    17:38    21:29    24:57    27:57    28:31    29:06    29:39                            
               Rehns BK                                3:01     4:26     2:11     3:07     4:53     3:51     3:28     3:00     0:34     0:35     0:33                            
    10     157 Anders Karlsson               29:41     2:50     6:54     9:09    11:34    16:05    20:35    22:24    -----    28:20    29:02    29:41                            
               OK Linné                                2:50     4:04     2:15     2:25     4:31     4:30     1:49              5:56     0:42     0:39                            
    11     156 Roland Berg                   29:52     3:24     8:00    10:27    13:47    18:11    22:40    24:30    -----    28:26    29:14    29:52                            
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:24     4:36     2:27     3:20     4:24     4:29     1:50              3:56     0:48     0:38                            
    12     158 Lars Sahlberg                 31:41     3:04     7:43    10:02    12:35    17:33    22:17    24:19    -----    30:14    30:58    31:41                            
               Leksands OK                             3:04     4:39     2:19     2:33     4:58     4:44     2:02              5:55     0:44     0:43                            
    13     152 Svend Erik Mathiassen         35:56     4:54    17:04    19:28    21:37    25:38    29:28    31:26    34:03    34:41    35:22    35:56                            
               OK Linné                                4:54    12:10     2:24     2:09     4:01     3:50     1:58     2:37     0:38     0:41     0:34                            
    14     163 Rolf Karlsson                 39:43     3:58     9:40    12:10    15:21    21:49    28:45    33:16    -----    38:05    38:58    39:43                            
               Rehns BK                                3:58     5:42     2:30     3:11     6:28     6:56     4:31              4:49     0:53     0:45                            
    15     160 Stefan Persson                41:45     6:12    12:13    15:04    19:10    25:29    31:57    34:22    -----    40:21    41:08    41:45                            
               Nynäshamns OK                           6:12     6:01     2:51     4:06     6:19     6:28     2:25              5:59     0:47     0:37                            
    16     154 Lennart Lundgren            1:05:47     3:11    11:15    38:59    42:59    48:10    59:31  1:00:54  1:02:38  1:04:36  1:05:18  1:05:47                            
               Avesta OK                               3:11     8:04    27:44     4:00     5:11    11:21     1:23     1:44     1:58     0:42     0:29                            



H55 MOTION  (2)          2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(73)    5(78)    6(82)    7(85)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     169 Staffan Vestbom               28:06     1:43     3:13     7:04    11:14    15:34    17:59    19:08    23:22    26:41    27:30    28:06                            
               Ockelbo OK                              1:43     1:30     3:51     4:10     4:20     2:25     1:09     4:14     3:19     0:49     0:36                            

           167 Bo Danmo                   Ej godk.    11:00    13:50    18:44    -----    33:59    37:25    39:24    42:16    47:09    48:10    49:04                            
               Domnarvets GOIF                        11:00     2:50     4:54             15:15     3:26     1:59     2:52     4:53     1:01     0:54                            



H50  (21)                3270 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(40)    3(59)    4(52)    5(44)    6(96)   7(102)   8(105)   9(113)  10(100)        M                            

     1     188 Thomas Ericson                23:55     2:25     5:01     8:09     9:27    11:19    16:10    18:32    19:30    22:35    23:25    23:55                            
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:25     2:36     3:08     1:18     1:52     4:51     2:22     0:58     3:05     0:50     0:30                            
     2     423 Harald Knutsen                25:28     2:24     5:16     8:50    10:21    12:39    18:06    20:08    21:09    24:05    25:00    25:28                            
               Gävle OK                                2:24     2:52     3:34     1:31     2:18     5:27     2:02     1:01     2:56     0:55     0:28                            
     3     189 Mats Lundberg                 26:37     2:08     5:22     8:24    10:18    12:25    17:51    20:44    21:45    25:13    26:03    26:37                            
               Dalaportens OL                          2:08     3:14     3:02     1:54     2:07     5:26     2:53     1:01     3:28     0:50     0:34                            
     4     185 Arne Karlsson                 26:40     2:26     5:08     8:34    10:01    13:21    18:39    20:21    21:23    25:23    26:10    26:40                            
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    2:26     2:42     3:26     1:27     3:20     5:18     1:42     1:02     4:00     0:47     0:30                            
     5     174 Kjell Viklund                 28:28     3:01     5:43     9:09    11:37    13:41    19:25    22:01    23:02    26:54    27:52    28:28                            
               Hofors OK                               3:01     2:42     3:26     2:28     2:04     5:44     2:36     1:01     3:52     0:58     0:36                            
     6     181 Hans-Olof Fröjd               29:10     3:05     6:47    10:21    12:23    15:29    21:55    23:38    24:48    27:34    28:35    29:10                            
               Oslättforspojkarnas IK                  3:05     3:42     3:34     2:02     3:06     6:26     1:43     1:10     2:46     1:01     0:35                            
     7     180 Lars-Ove Skog                 29:11     2:47     6:02     9:39    11:27    13:58    20:22    22:48    23:52    27:48    28:35    29:11                            
               Österfärnebo IF                         2:47     3:15     3:37     1:48     2:31     6:24     2:26     1:04     3:56     0:47     0:36                            
     8     178 Eddie Bjärrenholt             30:54     3:07     6:44    10:55    12:36    15:08    21:58    24:39    26:15    29:03    30:11    30:54                            
               Rånäs OK                                3:07     3:37     4:11     1:41     2:32     6:50     2:41     1:36     2:48     1:08     0:43                            
     9     170 Ola Hedin                     31:18     2:29     5:50     9:34    11:16    13:24    21:58    23:46    25:15    29:39    30:39    31:18                            
               OK Hammaren                             2:29     3:21     3:44     1:42     2:08     8:34     1:48     1:29     4:24     1:00     0:39                            
    10     176 Sören Calleberg               31:37     2:59     6:10     9:50    11:32    13:53    24:16    26:16    27:36    30:02    30:59    31:37                            
               Söderhamns OK                           2:59     3:11     3:40     1:42     2:21    10:23     2:00     1:20     2:26     0:57     0:38                            
    11     182 Sten Ove Norman               31:58     3:05     6:40    10:31    12:48    15:09    21:34    24:19    26:13    30:12    31:15    31:58                            
               Viksjöfors OK                           3:05     3:35     3:51     2:17     2:21     6:25     2:45     1:54     3:59     1:03     0:43                            
    12     173 Sven-Arne Strid               33:23     3:13     6:54    12:07    14:07    17:08    24:44    27:13    28:37    31:40    32:44    33:23                            
               Österfärnebo IF                         3:13     3:41     5:13     2:00     3:01     7:36     2:29     1:24     3:03     1:04     0:39                            
    13     175 Lars Lindkvist                33:48     3:08     6:53    11:26    13:07    15:58    25:44    28:09    29:42    32:06    33:06    33:48                            
               Storviks IF                             3:08     3:45     4:33     1:41     2:51     9:46     2:25     1:33     2:24     1:00     0:42                            
    14     172 Göran Hedman                  34:41     3:31     7:33    12:09    14:24    18:49    26:30    28:24    29:49    32:32    33:55    34:41                            
               Valbo AIF                               3:31     4:02     4:36     2:15     4:25     7:41     1:54     1:25     2:43     1:23     0:46                            
    15     171 Ulf Eriksson                  35:15     3:13     6:29    10:27    12:16    14:31    25:41    28:12    29:45    33:32    34:35    35:15                            
               Gävle OK                                3:13     3:16     3:58     1:49     2:15    11:10     2:31     1:33     3:47     1:03     0:40                            
    16     183 Jan Olsson                    36:02     4:18     8:01    12:51    15:17    18:04    26:24    28:47    30:13    33:58    35:10    36:02                            
               OK Hammaren                             4:18     3:43     4:50     2:26     2:47     8:20     2:23     1:26     3:45     1:12     0:52                            
    17     177 Sven-Erik Levin               38:35     3:44     7:27    12:48    15:32    18:20    27:06    32:09    33:26    36:46    37:50    38:35                            
               Tierps SOK                              3:44     3:43     5:21     2:44     2:48     8:46     5:03     1:17     3:20     1:04     0:45                            
    18     430 Lars Dahlqvist                38:44     3:40     6:45    10:26    12:00    17:30    24:31    32:38    34:12    37:01    37:58    38:44                            
               Storviks IF                             3:40     3:05     3:41     1:34     5:30     7:01     8:07     1:34     2:49     0:57     0:46                            
    19     179 Eric Jönsson                  42:12     4:50     8:24    15:08    17:17    20:29    28:54    34:51    36:22    40:14    41:24    42:12                            
               OK Triangeln                            4:50     3:34     6:44     2:09     3:12     8:25     5:57     1:31     3:52     1:10     0:48                            
    20     187 Mats Carlsson                 56:34     4:49     8:15    12:02    34:33    37:37    46:48    49:13    51:15    54:33    55:42    56:34                            
               OK Ödmården                             4:49     3:26     3:47    22:31     3:04     9:11     2:25     2:02     3:18     1:09     0:52                            

           184 Ola Johansson              Ej godk.     2:17     4:37     7:38     8:54    10:43    15:28    16:51    -----    19:46    20:35    21:08             17:47          
               Gävle OK                                2:17     2:20     3:01     1:16     1:49     4:45     1:23              2:55     0:49     0:33              *106          



H45  (17)                3790 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(41)    3(61)    4(59)    5(51)    6(44)    7(40)    8(80)    9(84)   10(99)  11(104)  12(113)  13(100)        M 

     1     206 Stefan Nyberg                 24:32     1:29     4:14     6:12     7:09     8:26     9:42    11:17    15:32    16:58    19:35    21:02    23:20    24:07    24:32 
               Avesta OK                               1:29     2:45     1:58     0:57     1:17     1:16     1:35     4:15     1:26     2:37     1:27     2:18     0:47     0:25 
     2     205 Anders Lundh                  26:41     1:41     4:21     6:34     7:34     9:57    11:30    13:19    17:42    19:05    21:40    23:07    25:26    26:12    26:41 
               Järfälla OK                             1:41     2:40     2:13     1:00     2:23     1:33     1:49     4:23     1:23     2:35     1:27     2:19     0:46     0:29 
     3     202 Jan Lindell                   29:14     1:41     4:53     7:05     8:30    10:03    11:56    13:36    18:43    20:28    23:21    25:11    27:43    28:40    29:14 
               Långhundra IF                           1:41     3:12     2:12     1:25     1:33     1:53     1:40     5:07     1:45     2:53     1:50     2:32     0:57     0:34 
                                                               12:57    24:30                                                                                                    
                                                                 *41     *103                                                                                                    
     4     194 Jan Lindberg                  29:56     1:43     5:47     7:57     8:55    10:41    12:18    13:57    19:46    21:27    24:01    25:28    28:31    29:21    29:56 
               Korsnäs IF OK                           1:43     4:04     2:10     0:58     1:46     1:37     1:39     5:49     1:41     2:34     1:27     3:03     0:50     0:35 
     5     201 Lars Andersson                31:01     1:37     5:35     9:11    10:23    11:52    13:59    15:39    20:45    22:26    25:22    27:05    29:44    30:32    31:01 
               OK Triangeln                            1:37     3:58     3:36     1:12     1:29     2:07     1:40     5:06     1:41     2:56     1:43     2:39     0:48     0:29 
     6     191 Mikael Backlund               31:24     1:33     4:39     6:48     7:49     9:28    10:49    12:18    17:43    19:01    25:10    26:43    29:55    30:53    31:24 
               Dalaportens OL                          1:33     3:06     2:09     1:01     1:39     1:21     1:29     5:25     1:18     6:09     1:33     3:12     0:58     0:31 
     7     193 Jan-Erik Skogh                32:04     2:41     7:46    10:08    11:07    12:44    14:29    16:10    21:50    23:36    26:21    27:45    30:35    31:27    32:04 
               Österfärnebo IF                         2:41     5:05     2:22     0:59     1:37     1:45     1:41     5:40     1:46     2:45     1:24     2:50     0:52     0:37 
     8     143 Lars-Åke Dickfors             33:07     1:43     6:55     8:57    10:03    11:26    12:52    14:31    20:23    23:35    26:40    28:24    31:50    32:39    33:07 
               Avesta OK                               1:43     5:12     2:02     1:06     1:23     1:26     1:39     5:52     3:12     3:05     1:44     3:26     0:49     0:28 
     9     190 Björn Aspelin                 33:22     1:27     4:24     8:02     8:57    10:28    11:51    13:38    19:32    20:46    27:11    28:46    31:57    32:51    33:22 
               Valbo AIF                               1:27     2:57     3:38     0:55     1:31     1:23     1:47     5:54     1:14     6:25     1:35     3:11     0:54     0:31 
    10     196 Michael Holmgren              33:24     1:34     4:48     9:13    10:15    13:08    14:49    16:43    22:58    24:43    27:36    29:12    31:54    32:48    33:24 
               IF Thor                                 1:34     3:14     4:25     1:02     2:53     1:41     1:54     6:15     1:45     2:53     1:36     2:42     0:54     0:36 
    11     192 Per Sandberg                  34:03     1:38     4:44     6:48     7:46    10:25    11:45    13:14    22:53    24:22    27:51    29:26    32:45    33:31    34:03 
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:38     3:06     2:04     0:58     2:39     1:20     1:29     9:39     1:29     3:29     1:35     3:19     0:46     0:32 
    12     200 Anders Hansson                34:52     1:39     5:49     8:18     9:19    11:45    13:10    14:56    20:43    22:29    27:20    30:14    33:21    34:16    34:52 
               OK Hammaren                             1:39     4:10     2:29     1:01     2:26     1:25     1:46     5:47     1:46     4:51     2:54     3:07     0:55     0:36 
    13     199 Bo Börjesson                  37:00     2:03     5:20    10:42    11:50    13:16    14:56    16:41    22:45    24:33    29:34    31:17    35:24    36:24    37:00 
               Storviks IF                             2:03     3:17     5:22     1:08     1:26     1:40     1:45     6:04     1:48     5:01     1:43     4:07     1:00     0:36 
    14     440 Jan Östlund                   37:23     1:50     6:23     9:27    10:33    12:00    13:51    15:40    20:46    22:47    31:06    32:47    36:01    36:54    37:23 
               Valbo AIF                               1:50     4:33     3:04     1:06     1:27     1:51     1:49     5:06     2:01     8:19     1:41     3:14     0:53     0:29 
    15     203 Mats Jönsson                  38:31     1:31     8:55    11:16    13:49    15:37    17:33    19:23    25:49    27:48    30:49    32:39    36:45    37:47    38:31 
               Korsnäs IF OK                           1:31     7:24     2:21     2:33     1:48     1:56     1:50     6:26     1:59     3:01     1:50     4:06     1:02     0:44 
    16     198 Patrik Ottosson               53:15     2:00     5:39     8:49    11:37    -----    20:12    26:00    32:12    35:16    43:08    48:48    51:51    52:42    53:15 
               Gävle OK                                2:00     3:39     3:10     2:48              8:35     5:48     6:12     3:04     7:52     5:40     3:03     0:51     0:33 
    17     439 Olle Nordin                   57:27     2:41     6:28    10:09    11:19    12:46    14:20    19:17    44:36    46:32    49:37    51:23    55:28    56:37    57:27 
               Oslättforspojkarnas IK                  2:41     3:47     3:41     1:10     1:27     1:34     4:57    25:19     1:56     3:05     1:46     4:05     1:09     0:50 



H40  (13)                3790 m                                         
                                                      1(33)    2(41)    3(61)    4(59)    5(51)    6(44)    7(40)    8(80)    9(84)   10(99)  11(104)  12(113)  13(100)        M 

     1     210 Ulrik Englund                 25:06     1:24     4:16     6:09     7:00     8:16     9:34    11:01    15:53    17:52    20:12    21:34    23:48    24:36    25:06 
               Tumba-Mälarhöjden OK                    1:24     2:52     1:53     0:51     1:16     1:18     1:27     4:52     1:59     2:20     1:22     2:14     0:48     0:30 
     2     441 Rob Hart                      26:07     1:24     4:10     6:11     7:05     8:23    10:07    11:38    16:35    17:46    20:11    21:52    24:45    25:35    26:07 
               OK Linné                                1:24     2:46     2:01     0:54     1:18     1:44     1:31     4:57     1:11     2:25     1:41     2:53     0:50     0:32 
     3     216 Lars Öhgren                   26:34     1:15     4:22     6:29     7:28     8:42    10:29    12:02    16:57    18:36    21:00    22:47    25:11    26:04    26:34 
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        1:15     3:07     2:07     0:59     1:14     1:47     1:33     4:55     1:39     2:24     1:47     2:24     0:53     0:30 
     4     220 Niklas Hedberg                31:28     1:35     4:28     6:51     7:50     9:27    11:14    13:15    19:15    21:05    25:29    27:36    30:10    30:57    31:28 
               Gävle OK                                1:35     2:53     2:23     0:59     1:37     1:47     2:01     6:00     1:50     4:24     2:07     2:34     0:47     0:31 
     5     412 Lars Karlsson                 31:44     2:15     5:23     7:36     8:38    10:03    12:03    14:07    21:05    22:43    25:52    27:22    30:05    31:04    31:44 
               OK Hammaren                             2:15     3:08     2:13     1:02     1:25     2:00     2:04     6:58     1:38     3:09     1:30     2:43     0:59     0:40 
     6     211 Anders L Olsson               36:33     1:59     5:38     8:09     9:21    12:15    14:12    16:48    23:53    25:55    29:18    31:27    35:03    36:01    36:33 
               Gävle OK                                1:59     3:39     2:31     1:12     2:54     1:57     2:36     7:05     2:02     3:23     2:09     3:36     0:58     0:32 
     7     217 Thomas Carlsson               37:41     1:41     4:56     7:29     8:26    11:51    13:37    19:31    25:02    26:57    31:36    33:34    36:13    37:03    37:41 
               Valbo AIF                               1:41     3:15     2:33     0:57     3:25     1:46     5:54     5:31     1:55     4:39     1:58     2:39     0:50     0:38 
     8     214 Gunnar Norgren                40:40     2:49     6:25     8:57    10:06    11:47    13:15    15:27    21:30    23:32    33:46    35:37    39:19    40:09    40:40 
               OK Triangeln                            2:49     3:36     2:32     1:09     1:41     1:28     2:12     6:03     2:02    10:14     1:51     3:42     0:50     0:31 
     9     208 Johan Andersson               42:24     2:40     7:21    10:15    11:25    13:06    15:13    17:17    25:13    28:16    31:50    34:00    40:32    41:45    42:24 
               Valbo AIF                               2:40     4:41     2:54     1:10     1:41     2:07     2:04     7:56     3:03     3:34     2:10     6:32     1:13     0:39 
    10     209 Ulf Bemm                      46:35     2:33     6:35     9:31    10:56    12:46    15:00    17:31    27:27    30:18    38:11    41:41    45:00    45:57    46:35 
               Haninge SOK                             2:33     4:02     2:56     1:25     1:50     2:14     2:31     9:56     2:51     7:53     3:30     3:19     0:57     0:38 
    11     213 Mikael Andersson              48:25     2:26     7:57    11:40    13:10    15:38    19:00    22:02    32:03    35:17    39:42    42:00    46:22    47:40    48:25 
               Valbo AIF                               2:26     5:31     3:43     1:30     2:28     3:22     3:02    10:01     3:14     4:25     2:18     4:22     1:18     0:45 
    12     219 Jonas Holmgren                53:29     1:50    10:21    14:25    15:31    18:43    21:44    23:56    32:07    34:12    43:56    48:17    51:51    52:51    53:29 
               OK Hammaren                             1:50     8:31     4:04     1:06     3:12     3:01     2:12     8:11     2:05     9:44     4:21     3:34     1:00     0:38 
    13     215 Per Norrbom                   55:24     3:28     9:50    13:42    15:46    18:42    21:22    24:17    33:04    37:11    43:25    46:26    53:29    54:37    55:24 
               Sala OK                                 3:28     6:22     3:52     2:04     2:56     2:40     2:55     8:47     4:07     6:14     3:01     7:03     1:08     0:47 



H35  (5)                 4020 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(40)    3(45)    4(52)    5(54)    6(62)    7(97)   8(103)   9(107)   10(86)   11(90)  12(113)  13(100)        M 

     1     224 Mats Gavlefors                34:51     1:26     5:22     7:57    10:02    11:11    14:18    21:14    23:16    24:37    27:45    29:25    33:26    34:21    34:51 
               OK Hammaren                             1:26     3:56     2:35     2:05     1:09     3:07     6:56     2:02     1:21     3:08     1:40     4:01     0:55     0:30 
     2     222 Stefan Jernberg               39:02     1:47     6:07     9:21    11:37    12:33    15:22    25:36    27:31    28:41    31:41    33:32    37:28    38:24    39:02 
               Gävle OK                                1:47     4:20     3:14     2:16     0:56     2:49    10:14     1:55     1:10     3:00     1:51     3:56     0:56     0:38 
     3     221 Atte Komonen                  39:07     1:08     7:11    14:27    15:49    16:44    18:52    28:05    29:38    30:39    33:09    34:25    37:46    38:38    39:07 
               IF Thor                                 1:08     6:03     7:16     1:22     0:55     2:08     9:13     1:33     1:01     2:30     1:16     3:21     0:52     0:29 
     4     431 Ulf Hedman                    56:01     1:27     5:23    18:34    20:18    24:57    29:58    37:33    41:30    43:26    47:52    49:33    54:24    55:26    56:01 
               Valbo AIF                               1:27     3:56    13:11     1:44     4:39     5:01     7:35     3:57     1:56     4:26     1:41     4:51     1:02     0:35 

           223 Mathias Persson            Ej godk.     3:02     6:36    10:06    11:53    -----    17:27    24:08    26:07    27:15    30:34    33:02    37:39    38:44    39:17 
               Stora Tuna OK                           3:02     3:34     3:30     1:47              5:34     6:41     1:59     1:08     3:19     2:28     4:37     1:05     0:33 



H35 MOTION  (5)          2940 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(42)    3(63)    4(72)    5(76)    6(87)   7(111)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     227 Tony Ståhl                    26:14     3:17     5:15     8:19    11:28    14:47    19:03    23:48    25:36    26:14                                              
               Järbo OK                                3:17     1:58     3:04     3:09     3:19     4:16     4:45     1:48     0:38                                              
     2     226 Stellan Täck                  27:13     2:52     4:18     7:26    10:55    14:18    17:56    24:36    26:35    27:13                                              
               Järbo OK                                2:52     1:26     3:08     3:29     3:23     3:38     6:40     1:59     0:38                                              
     3     225 Magnus Flodman                30:18     3:26     4:40     7:11    11:44    16:14    20:48    28:02    29:45    30:18                                              
               Järbo OK                                3:26     1:14     2:31     4:33     4:30     4:34     7:14     1:43     0:33                                              
     4     427 Jan Mårtensson              1:07:01    16:19    17:38    21:27    25:03    52:45    57:21  1:03:40  1:06:16  1:07:01                                              
               Järbo OK                               16:19     1:19     3:49     3:36    27:42     4:36     6:19     2:36     0:45                                              
     5     228 Jörgen Helmersson           1:07:23    16:19    18:24    26:36    35:23    52:17    -----  1:04:57  1:06:47  1:07:23                                              
               Ockelbo OK                             16:19     2:05     8:12     8:47    16:54             12:40     1:50     0:36                                              



H21  (3)                 4520 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(39)    3(45)    4(48)    5(58)    6(54)    7(61)    8(98)    9(96)   10(77)   11(84)  12(104)  13(112)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     230 Björn Johansson               41:20     1:23     3:48     6:36     9:21    12:26    15:22    18:12    25:40    26:22    28:50    31:52    36:42    39:34    40:45 
               OK Borgen                               1:23     2:25     2:48     2:45     3:05     2:56     2:50     7:28     0:42     2:28     3:02     4:50     2:52     1:11 
                                                      41:20                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:35                                                                                                                      
     2     229 Per Broberg                   46:11     1:19     3:59     7:29    13:35    16:30    19:31    22:02    30:05    30:51    33:10    36:47    41:06    44:11    45:40 
               OK Sänkan                               1:19     2:40     3:30     6:06     2:55     3:01     2:31     8:03     0:46     2:19     3:37     4:19     3:05     1:29 
                                                      46:11                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     3     231 Dennis Svensson               59:23     1:50     5:34    10:07    17:20    21:47    25:35    28:56    40:03    41:02    44:53    48:53    53:04    56:55    58:53 
               OK Sänkan                               1:50     3:44     4:33     7:13     4:27     3:48     3:21    11:07     0:59     3:51     4:00     4:11     3:51     1:58 
                                                      59:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      



H20  (3)                 4020 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(40)    3(45)    4(52)    5(54)    6(62)    7(97)   8(103)   9(107)   10(86)   11(90)  12(113)  13(100)        M 

     1     232 Henrik Fröjd                  30:39     1:17     4:35     6:57     8:42     9:28    12:13    18:04    20:02    21:07    24:19    25:37    29:18    30:15    30:39 
               Rehns BK                                1:17     3:18     2:22     1:45     0:46     2:45     5:51     1:58     1:05     3:12     1:18     3:41     0:57     0:24 
     2     234 Björn Karlsson                36:19     1:38     5:25     8:27    10:42    11:38    14:30    21:26    24:10    25:24    28:51    30:26    34:59    35:50    36:19 
               Rehns BK                                1:38     3:47     3:02     2:15     0:56     2:52     6:56     2:44     1:14     3:27     1:35     4:33     0:51     0:29 
     3     233 Viktor Strid                  45:37     1:27     6:20     9:23    12:11    13:20    16:42    24:55    29:07    31:36    36:04    38:12    43:57    44:59    45:37 
               Österfärnebo IF                         1:27     4:53     3:03     2:48     1:09     3:22     8:13     4:12     2:29     4:28     2:08     5:45     1:02     0:38 



H16  (10)                3510 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(48)    3(50)    4(45)    5(38)   6(101)    7(84)    8(88)   9(106)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1     240 Erik Boman                    25:00     2:36     6:10     7:42    10:01    11:46    14:44    18:01    18:52    21:11    23:34    24:35    25:00                   
               Gävle OK                                2:36     3:34     1:32     2:19     1:45     2:58     3:17     0:51     2:19     2:23     1:01     0:25                   
     2     239 Anders Fröjd                  27:12     2:10     6:32     8:24    11:19    13:26    16:49    20:04    21:03    23:29    25:41    26:44    27:12                   
               Rehns BK                                2:10     4:22     1:52     2:55     2:07     3:23     3:15     0:59     2:26     2:12     1:03     0:28                   
     3     243 Albin Sjöhed                  31:01     1:50     5:22     6:57    10:34    17:46    20:56    23:40    24:47    26:45    29:36    30:36    31:01                   
               Gävle OK                                1:50     3:32     1:35     3:37     7:12     3:10     2:44     1:07     1:58     2:51     1:00     0:25                   
     4     238 Erik Björklund                31:05     2:20     6:40     8:50    12:08    14:26    18:21    22:00    23:09    26:02    28:42    30:28    31:05                   
               Bjursås OK                              2:20     4:20     2:10     3:18     2:18     3:55     3:39     1:09     2:53     2:40     1:46     0:37                   
     5     235 Anders Johansson              33:57     2:04     5:51     7:40    10:44    13:36    17:14    23:22    26:45    29:47    32:27    33:27    33:57                   
               Rehns BK                                2:04     3:47     1:49     3:04     2:52     3:38     6:08     3:23     3:02     2:40     1:00     0:30                   
     6     237 Fredrik Ahnlén                35:18     2:02     6:03     8:24    11:49    14:11    17:47    22:03    29:19    31:35    33:47    34:48    35:18                   
               OK Hammaren                             2:02     4:01     2:21     3:25     2:22     3:36     4:16     7:16     2:16     2:12     1:01     0:30                   
     7     236 Nils Lemoine                  37:42     3:04     9:31    12:17    16:09    19:59    24:28    29:03    31:09    33:43    35:57    37:03    37:42                   
               Gävle OK                                3:04     6:27     2:46     3:52     3:50     4:29     4:35     2:06     2:34     2:14     1:06     0:39                   
     8     241 Martin Eriksson               41:07     2:12     7:48    10:01    14:36    19:02    23:32    29:11    30:25    33:23    39:14    40:33    41:07                   
               Tierps SOK                              2:12     5:36     2:13     4:35     4:26     4:30     5:39     1:14     2:58     5:51     1:19     0:34                   
     9     244 Björn Markfjärd               43:46     3:19    10:48    13:57    19:35    23:06    28:07    32:58    34:32    37:40    41:47    43:14    43:46                   
               Avesta OK                               3:19     7:29     3:09     5:38     3:31     5:01     4:51     1:34     3:08     4:07     1:27     0:32                   
    10     242 Charlie Stolt                 44:01     2:19     8:50    11:10    18:03    20:01    24:04    27:59    29:04    34:56    42:07    43:35    44:01                   
               Rehns BK                                2:19     6:31     2:20     6:53     1:58     4:03     3:55     1:05     5:52     7:11     1:28     0:26                   



H14  (16)                3010 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(37)    4(43)    5(63)    6(73)    7(78)    8(82)    9(85)   10(91)   11(93)  12(114)  13(100)        M 

     1     251 Oskar Sandberg                21:05     1:23     2:31     3:50     5:30     7:15    10:11    12:12    13:48    14:32    16:11    17:08    19:53    20:32    21:05 
               Säterbygdens OK                         1:23     1:08     1:19     1:40     1:45     2:56     2:01     1:36     0:44     1:39     0:57     2:45     0:39     0:33 
     2     249 Kevin Ståhl                   23:14     1:56     3:22     4:42     6:34     8:41    11:49    14:14    15:49    16:34    18:14    19:12    21:59    22:40    23:14 
               Järbo OK                                1:56     1:26     1:20     1:52     2:07     3:08     2:25     1:35     0:45     1:40     0:58     2:47     0:41     0:34 
     3     247 Fredrik Hammarlund            27:38     1:41     3:17     4:57     7:46    10:05    13:28    17:00    19:28    20:23    22:10    23:26    26:21    26:58    27:38 
               Ockelbo OK                              1:41     1:36     1:40     2:49     2:19     3:23     3:32     2:28     0:55     1:47     1:16     2:55     0:37     0:40 
     4     246 Jesper Jissbacke              29:10     1:54     3:35     5:13     7:47    10:01    14:14    16:56    19:22    20:30    22:28    23:52    27:55    28:34    29:10 
               Gävle OK                                1:54     1:41     1:38     2:34     2:14     4:13     2:42     2:26     1:08     1:58     1:24     4:03     0:39     0:36 
     5     259 Andreas Ljung                 29:34     2:28     4:21     6:17     9:20    11:29    15:22    17:35    21:02    22:07    23:48    24:57    28:26    29:01    29:34 
               Järbo OK                                2:28     1:53     1:56     3:03     2:09     3:53     2:13     3:27     1:05     1:41     1:09     3:29     0:35     0:33 
     6     432 Marcus Hedman                 31:37     1:58     3:22     6:30     9:51    11:58    16:15    19:01    21:24    22:32    24:30    25:55    30:20    31:02    31:37 
               Valbo AIF                               1:58     1:24     3:08     3:21     2:07     4:17     2:46     2:23     1:08     1:58     1:25     4:25     0:42     0:35 
     7     258 Anders Svahn                  32:02     2:04     3:49     5:17     8:00    14:37    17:59    20:34    22:43    24:05    25:56    27:13    30:43    31:26    32:02 
               OK Hammaren                             2:04     1:45     1:28     2:43     6:37     3:22     2:35     2:09     1:22     1:51     1:17     3:30     0:43     0:36 
     8     257 Jonathan Helin                32:41     4:07     5:55     7:33    10:15    13:12    17:17    20:03    22:59    24:14    26:29    27:50    31:21    32:04    32:41 
               Ockelbo OK                              4:07     1:48     1:38     2:42     2:57     4:05     2:46     2:56     1:15     2:15     1:21     3:31     0:43     0:37 
     9     255 Linus Holst                   36:36     3:24     8:03    10:41    13:57    16:22    21:08    24:09    26:56    28:07    30:26    31:51    35:17    36:03    36:36 
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        3:24     4:39     2:38     3:16     2:25     4:46     3:01     2:47     1:11     2:19     1:25     3:26     0:46     0:33 
    10     248 Filip Ivarsson                37:10     1:47     3:15     4:54    12:49    15:41    19:42    23:04    25:29    27:06    29:45    31:38    35:45    36:39    37:10 
               OK Hammaren                             1:47     1:28     1:39     7:55     2:52     4:01     3:22     2:25     1:37     2:39     1:53     4:07     0:54     0:31 
    11     446 Albin Steinwall               38:47     3:12     6:22     8:41    11:50    14:13    19:04    23:10    26:32    28:02    30:35    32:41    37:01    38:12    38:47 
               Gävle OK                                3:12     3:10     2:19     3:09     2:23     4:51     4:06     3:22     1:30     2:33     2:06     4:20     1:11     0:35 
    12     256 Erik Hållström                41:28     5:13     7:26     9:19    12:02    19:27    23:47    27:14    30:11    31:58    33:51    35:39    40:18    40:59    41:28 
               Gävle OK                                5:13     2:13     1:53     2:43     7:25     4:20     3:27     2:57     1:47     1:53     1:48     4:39     0:41     0:29 
                                                                3:40                                                                                                             
                                                                 *31                                                                                                             
    13     252 Petter Andersson              44:56     2:35     6:01    13:19    17:26    22:21    27:25    31:07    34:25    36:04    38:02    39:41    43:50    44:28    44:56 
               Ockelbo OK                              2:35     3:26     7:18     4:07     4:55     5:04     3:42     3:18     1:39     1:58     1:39     4:09     0:38     0:28 
    14     253 Kalle Johansson               47:29     6:49    11:14    15:26    18:14    25:33    29:52    33:21    36:10    38:00    39:57    41:46    46:20    47:00    47:29 
               OK Hammaren                             6:49     4:25     4:12     2:48     7:19     4:19     3:29     2:49     1:50     1:57     1:49     4:34     0:40     0:29 
    15     254 Axel Andersson              1:32:47     5:02     8:58    13:30    16:08    19:14    51:36  1:07:47  1:14:08  1:15:40  1:18:01  1:25:49  1:31:12  1:32:03  1:32:47 
               Valbo AIF                               5:02     3:56     4:32     2:38     3:06    32:22    16:11     6:21     1:32     2:21     7:48     5:23     0:51     0:44 

           260 Martin Norrbom             Ej godk.     2:18    -----     5:55    11:30    14:06    18:15    21:26    29:05    30:17    34:58    36:26    40:25    41:04    41:42 
               Sala OK                                 2:18              3:37     5:35     2:36     4:09     3:11     7:39     1:12     4:41     1:28     3:59     0:39     0:38 
                                                                3:29     7:58                                                                                                    
                                                                 *35      *42                                                                                                    



H12  (14)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(66)    2(68)    3(72)    4(74)    5(76)    6(81)    7(92)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     274 Jonas Gustafsson              19:40     2:50     4:02     6:49     9:30    11:11    12:46    14:41    15:51    18:31    19:09    19:40                            
               OK Kåre                                 2:50     1:12     2:47     2:41     1:41     1:35     1:55     1:10     2:40     0:38     0:31                            
     2     273 Gustav Öhgren                 21:57     2:30     4:13     7:54    10:14    13:21    14:50    16:46    17:58    20:38    21:23    21:57                            
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        2:30     1:43     3:41     2:20     3:07     1:29     1:56     1:12     2:40     0:45     0:34                            
     3     272 Simon Sjöberg                 23:32     2:32     4:07     7:13    10:53    13:15    14:51    17:03    18:36    22:15    22:58    23:32                            
               Gävle OK                                2:32     1:35     3:06     3:40     2:22     1:36     2:12     1:33     3:39     0:43     0:34                            
     4     269 Thure Eriksson                27:49     4:50     6:48    10:48    12:56    16:04    18:08    20:24    22:01    25:56    27:09    27:49                            
               Skutskärs OK                            4:50     1:58     4:00     2:08     3:08     2:04     2:16     1:37     3:55     1:13     0:40                            
     5     268 Andreas Persson               29:56     2:37     4:12     8:10    10:01    14:24    16:48    19:09    20:43    28:31    29:18    29:56                            
               OK Hammaren                             2:37     1:35     3:58     1:51     4:23     2:24     2:21     1:34     7:48     0:47     0:38                            
     6     264 Pontus Holst                  30:45     3:19     4:49     9:12    13:28    16:49    20:53    23:21    24:59    29:03    30:05    30:45                            
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        3:19     1:30     4:23     4:16     3:21     4:04     2:28     1:38     4:04     1:02     0:40                            
     7     270 Petter Qvarnström             32:12     4:01     6:19    11:24    14:51    17:25    19:09    21:24    25:02    30:41    31:36    32:12                            
               Ockelbo OK                              4:01     2:18     5:05     3:27     2:34     1:44     2:15     3:38     5:39     0:55     0:36                            
     8     263 Erik Olsson                   32:40     5:25     9:01    12:11    16:03    19:03    22:51    25:20    27:00    31:04    32:02    32:40                            
               Gävle OK                                5:25     3:36     3:10     3:52     3:00     3:48     2:29     1:40     4:04     0:58     0:38                            
     9     261 Oskar Hammarlund              32:44     3:39     5:24     9:37    14:38    17:26    21:03    23:40    25:23    31:05    32:08    32:44                            
               Ockelbo OK                              3:39     1:45     4:13     5:01     2:48     3:37     2:37     1:43     5:42     1:03     0:36                            
    10     419 Johannes Thuresson            34:43     4:20     7:00    12:42    16:33    20:00    23:04    25:42    27:24    33:07    34:09    34:43                            
               Årsunda IF                              4:20     2:40     5:42     3:51     3:27     3:04     2:38     1:42     5:43     1:02     0:34                            
    11     262 Joakim Ståhl                  41:44     2:27     4:27     7:16     9:23    30:10    32:00    34:28    35:54    39:58    41:11    41:44                            
               Järbo OK                                2:27     2:00     2:49     2:07    20:47     1:50     2:28     1:26     4:04     1:13     0:33                            
    12     267 Mårten Olsson                 43:02     6:52    10:41    20:54    22:05    29:31    33:25    35:53    37:40    41:37    42:27    43:02                            
               Gävle OK                                6:52     3:49    10:13     1:11     7:26     3:54     2:28     1:47     3:57     0:50     0:35                            
    13     265 Simon Gustafsson              57:51     4:24     7:05    12:20    18:35    39:04    42:32    46:17    49:13    55:51    57:06    57:51                            
               OK Kåre                                 4:24     2:41     5:15     6:15    20:29     3:28     3:45     2:56     6:38     1:15     0:45                            

           271 Adam Westman               Ej godk.    12:39    14:58    19:21    -----    -----    -----    34:56    36:54    42:34    43:55    44:37                            
               Sala OK                                12:39     2:19     4:23                               15:35     1:58     5:40     1:21     0:42                            



H10  (9)                 2190 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(69)    4(70)    5(94)   6(108)   7(109)   8(115)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     281 Johannes Öhgren               14:06     2:00     3:11     4:43     5:44     8:18    10:31    11:05    12:48    13:26    14:06                                     
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        2:00     1:11     1:32     1:01     2:34     2:13     0:34     1:43     0:38     0:40                                     
     2     282 Rasmus Täck                   14:42     2:07     3:17     4:46     5:51     8:44    10:59    11:33    13:32    14:06    14:42                                     
               Järbo OK                                2:07     1:10     1:29     1:05     2:53     2:15     0:34     1:59     0:34     0:36                                     
     3     279 Theodor Eriksson              16:23     2:47     4:00     5:46     6:55     9:42    12:35    13:51    15:19    15:49    16:23                                     
               Skutskärs OK                            2:47     1:13     1:46     1:09     2:47     2:53     1:16     1:28     0:30     0:34                                     
     4     284 Oscar Persson                 16:45     2:15     3:54     5:45     7:05     9:59    12:27    13:14    15:30    16:10    16:45                                     
               Årsunda IF                              2:15     1:39     1:51     1:20     2:54     2:28     0:47     2:16     0:40     0:35                                     
     5     276 John Norrbom                  18:23     3:07     4:51     6:56     8:25    11:27    13:54    14:39    16:38    17:32    18:23                                     
               Sala OK                                 3:07     1:44     2:05     1:29     3:02     2:27     0:45     1:59     0:54     0:51                                     
     6     278 Jakob Sjöberg                 18:36     2:32     4:05     5:44     6:55     9:44    12:21    15:48    17:16    17:52    18:36                                     
               Gävle OK                                2:32     1:33     1:39     1:11     2:49     2:37     3:27     1:28     0:36     0:44                                     
     7     283 Nils Ottosson                 18:46     4:22     5:52     7:36     8:54    11:56    14:22    15:18    17:24    18:08    18:46                                     
               Gävle OK                                4:22     1:30     1:44     1:18     3:02     2:26     0:56     2:06     0:44     0:38                                     
     8     280 Måns Holmgren                 19:00     2:52     4:31     6:42     8:04    12:06    14:57    15:35    17:31    18:10    19:00                                     
               OK Hammaren                             2:52     1:39     2:11     1:22     4:02     2:51     0:38     1:56     0:39     0:50                                     
     9     275 Andreas Sjöberg               20:16     5:16     6:49     8:57    10:10    13:22    16:11    16:48    18:52    19:33    20:16                                     
               OK Hammaren                             5:16     1:33     2:08     1:13     3:12     2:49     0:37     2:04     0:41     0:43                                     



D75  (2)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(95)    3(96)    4(88)   5(111)   6(114)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     287 Gunborg Hellström             45:55    10:27    23:49    25:49    32:43    39:59    42:53    44:36    45:55                                                       
               Österfärnebo IF                        10:27    13:22     2:00     6:54     7:16     2:54     1:43     1:19                                                       

           286 Margareta Hansson          Ej godk.    12:37    25:55    28:09    -----  1:07:14  1:17:08  1:21:46  1:23:20                                                       
               Storviks IF                            12:37    13:18     2:14             39:05     9:54     4:38     1:34                                                       



D70  (1)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(95)    3(96)    4(88)   5(111)   6(114)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     289 Margareta Wallén              23:18     4:55     9:42    10:50    15:45    19:42    21:31    22:36    23:18                                                       
               Täby OK                                 4:55     4:47     1:08     4:55     3:57     1:49     1:05     0:42                                                       



D65  (8)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(95)    3(96)    4(88)   5(111)   6(114)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     291 Margareta Skoog               24:06     5:38    11:06    12:14    16:15    20:34    22:20    23:17    24:06                                                       
               Valbo AIF                               5:38     5:28     1:08     4:01     4:19     1:46     0:57     0:49                                                       
     2     296 Åsa Törnström                 24:57     5:12    10:29    13:16    16:40    20:20    22:09    24:08    24:57                                                       
               Storviks IF                             5:12     5:17     2:47     3:24     3:40     1:49     1:59     0:49                                                       
     3     293 Britt-Marie Sjöberg           25:12     5:39    11:13    12:18    18:41    22:13    23:39    24:31    25:12                                                       
               OK Tor                                  5:39     5:34     1:05     6:23     3:32     1:26     0:52     0:41                                                       
     4     292 Dagny Gustavsson              27:14     4:57    10:05    14:29    21:00    24:05    25:31    26:25    27:14                                                       
               Sigtuna OK                              4:57     5:08     4:24     6:31     3:05     1:26     0:54     0:49                                                       
     5     295 Birgitta Eriksson             33:22     6:22    12:33    14:28    24:22    29:03    31:32    32:34    33:22                                                       
               Länna IF                                6:22     6:11     1:55     9:54     4:41     2:29     1:02     0:48                                                       
     6     411 Gun Östling                   36:31     9:41    17:43    19:27    26:15    31:20    34:08    35:22    36:31                                                       
               Ockelbo OK                              9:41     8:02     1:44     6:48     5:05     2:48     1:14     1:09                                                       
     7     294 Ingrid Jarlebring             39:03     7:56    14:41    16:16    21:53    31:27    36:55    38:10    39:03                                                       
               IFK Bergvik                             7:56     6:45     1:35     5:37     9:34     5:28     1:15     0:53                                                       
     8     415 Lena Pettersson               39:31    10:57    19:44    21:41    28:26    33:33    36:49    38:11    39:31                                                       
               OK Ödmården                            10:57     8:47     1:57     6:45     5:07     3:16     1:22     1:20                                                       



D60  (7)                 2090 m                                         
                                                      1(39)    2(95)    3(96)    4(88)   5(111)   6(114)   7(100)        M                                                       

     1     303 Solveig Svahn                 19:52     5:01     8:57     9:52    13:17    16:19    18:31    19:12    19:52                                                       
               Ockelbo OK                              5:01     3:56     0:55     3:25     3:02     2:12     0:41     0:40                                                       
     2     302 Britt Eriksson                20:16     7:08    10:55    11:57    14:39    17:13    18:56    19:37    20:16                                                       
               Sala OK                                 7:08     3:47     1:02     2:42     2:34     1:43     0:41     0:39                                                       
     3     298 Lena Wahss                    28:53     5:10    10:49    11:54    20:45    24:33    27:04    28:00    28:53                                                       
               Avesta OK                               5:10     5:39     1:05     8:51     3:48     2:31     0:56     0:53                                                       
     4     301 Margareta Forsberg            29:51     6:37    13:05    14:16    19:51    26:29    28:09    29:04    29:51                                                       
               Kungsgårdens SK                         6:37     6:28     1:11     5:35     6:38     1:40     0:55     0:47                                                       
     5     300 Fia Wallström                 30:29     6:33    15:11    16:30    20:39    26:04    28:27    29:43    30:29                                                       
               OK Sänkan                               6:33     8:38     1:19     4:09     5:25     2:23     1:16     0:46                                                       
     6     299 Kristina Eriksson             32:36     6:44    14:31    16:14    21:03    28:29    30:33    31:51    32:36                                                       
               Länna IF                                6:44     7:47     1:43     4:49     7:26     2:04     1:18     0:45                                                       
     7     297 Kerstin Broberg               49:38     8:34    27:06    28:36    35:31    43:01    46:19    48:04    49:38                                                       
               OK Sänkan                               8:34    18:32     1:30     6:55     7:30     3:18     1:45     1:34                                                       



D55  (4)                 2550 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(39)    3(98)    4(79)    5(83)   6(106)   7(112)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     304 Ing-Marie Åsenlund            25:32     4:21     6:56    11:49    15:27    17:49    20:56    22:25    24:53    25:32              2:47                            
               Gävle OK                                4:21     2:35     4:53     3:38     2:22     3:07     1:29     2:28     0:39               *35                            
     2     306 Annika Gillgren               31:35     3:11     6:20    11:55    16:30    19:06    22:49    28:13    30:53    31:35                                              
               Gävle OK                                3:11     3:09     5:35     4:35     2:36     3:43     5:24     2:40     0:42                                              
     3     305 Monica Håberg                 33:48     4:35     8:51    15:21    19:43    22:56    26:54    30:17    33:01    33:48                                              
               Söderhamns OK                           4:35     4:16     6:30     4:22     3:13     3:58     3:23     2:44     0:47                                              
     4     307 Ewa Persson                   56:23     8:33    13:13    26:53    34:18    38:36    46:16    51:20    55:23    56:23                                              
               Nynäshamns OK                           8:33     4:40    13:40     7:25     4:18     7:40     5:04     4:03     1:00                                              



D50  (10)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(39)    3(98)    4(79)    5(83)   6(106)   7(112)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     316 Mona Irene Åkerman            24:06     2:53     5:20    10:08    13:30    15:54    19:17    -----    23:25    24:06                                              
               Gävle OK                                2:53     2:27     4:48     3:22     2:24     3:23              4:08     0:41                                              
     2     317 Ewa Edejern                   24:31     3:14     5:35    10:27    13:46    16:06    19:29    -----    23:56    24:31                                              
               IFK Bergvik                             3:14     2:21     4:52     3:19     2:20     3:23              4:27     0:35                                              
     3     310 Lena Larsson                  24:33     2:38     4:49    11:14    14:19    16:49    19:51    -----    24:00    24:33                                              
               Sala OK                                 2:38     2:11     6:25     3:05     2:30     3:02              4:09     0:33                                              
     4     308 Marianne Ericson              28:19     3:40     6:52    12:02    15:37    18:15    22:20    -----    27:40    28:19                                              
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            3:40     3:12     5:10     3:35     2:38     4:05              5:20     0:39                                              
     5     309 Kia Bratberg                  30:18     4:41     7:22    12:26    16:15    18:59    23:09    -----    29:31    30:18                                              
               OK Hammaren                             4:41     2:41     5:04     3:49     2:44     4:10              6:22     0:47                                              
     6     312 Titti Rudh                    32:23     3:06     5:49    12:29    17:12    21:49    26:16    -----    31:37    32:23                                              
               Avesta OK                               3:06     2:43     6:40     4:43     4:37     4:27              5:21     0:46                                              
     7     314 Carina Hägglund               38:11     5:16     8:26    13:31    17:47    20:25    30:57    -----    37:30    38:11                                              
               OK Hammaren                             5:16     3:10     5:05     4:16     2:38    10:32              6:33     0:41                                              
     8     313 Elisabeth Norsell Karl        40:27     6:24    10:10    18:43    23:49    27:26    33:02    -----    39:33    40:27                                              
               Rehns BK                                6:24     3:46     8:33     5:06     3:37     5:36              6:31     0:54                                              
     9     315 Carina Eriksson               44:35     4:52    15:52    24:48    29:54    33:18    37:59    40:40    43:51    44:35                                              
               Skutskärs OK                            4:52    11:00     8:56     5:06     3:24     4:41     2:41     3:11     0:44                                              
    10     311 Eva Warenius                  45:31     5:11     8:42    15:50    21:45    26:11    38:20    -----    44:31    45:31                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          5:11     3:31     7:08     5:55     4:26    12:09              6:11     1:00                                              



D45  (13)                2550 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(39)    3(98)    4(79)    5(83)   6(106)   7(112)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     321 Anna-Lena Tynong              22:08     3:04     5:15     9:17    12:07    14:22    17:36    20:19    21:32    22:08                                              
               Gävle OK                                3:04     2:11     4:02     2:50     2:15     3:14     2:43     1:13     0:36                                              
     2     320 Eva Lindström                 23:24     3:01     5:19     9:49    12:48    15:02    18:34    21:18    22:47    23:24                                              
               Västerås SOK                            3:01     2:18     4:30     2:59     2:14     3:32     2:44     1:29     0:37                                              
     3     326 Bitte Eriksson                23:58     3:06     5:41    10:20    13:26    15:56    19:09    22:03    23:22    23:58                                              
               Gävle OK                                3:06     2:35     4:39     3:06     2:30     3:13     2:54     1:19     0:36                                              
     4     322 Katarina Bengtsson            24:59     2:47     5:26    10:40    14:04    16:31    19:57    22:57    24:19    24:59                                              
               Långhundra IF                           2:47     2:39     5:14     3:24     2:27     3:26     3:00     1:22     0:40                                              
     5     333 Cathrine Johansson            27:21     3:50     6:24    11:24    14:38    17:17    20:36    24:57    26:39    27:21                                              
               Tierps SOK                              3:50     2:34     5:00     3:14     2:39     3:19     4:21     1:42     0:42                                              
     6     324 Åsa Boberg                    28:12     4:15     6:50    13:53    17:25    20:06    23:20    26:09    27:30    28:12                                              
               Söderhamns OK                           4:15     2:35     7:03     3:32     2:41     3:14     2:49     1:21     0:42                                              
     7     325 Carina Sandberg               29:16     2:31     4:43     8:51    19:33    21:40    24:59    27:28    28:41    29:16                                              
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:31     2:12     4:08    10:42     2:07     3:19     2:29     1:13     0:35                                              
     8     327 Marie Fröjd                   30:28     3:09     5:48    12:09    16:34    19:20    25:16    28:20    29:53    30:28                                              
               Rehns BK                                3:09     2:39     6:21     4:25     2:46     5:56     3:04     1:33     0:35                                              
     9     318 Ingrid Hallström              30:32     3:51     6:23    14:32    18:16    20:42    24:14    28:30    29:52    30:32                                              
               Valbo AIF                               3:51     2:32     8:09     3:44     2:26     3:32     4:16     1:22     0:40                                              
    10     329 Anette Aspelin                30:43     3:15     6:20    12:00    16:23    19:12    23:06    28:15    30:00    30:43                                              
               Valbo AIF                               3:15     3:05     5:40     4:23     2:49     3:54     5:09     1:45     0:43                                              
    11     328 Mia Gustafsson                31:30     4:07     6:59    12:23    16:03    22:10    26:07    29:21    30:48    31:30                                              
               OK Kåre                                 4:07     2:52     5:24     3:40     6:07     3:57     3:14     1:27     0:42                                              
    12     332 Carina Lif                    37:26     6:14     9:48    16:15    20:53    25:11    29:50    -----    36:47    37:26                                              
               Gävle OK                                6:14     3:34     6:27     4:38     4:18     4:39              6:57     0:39                                              
    13     319 Susanne Lindholm              39:57     4:00     7:15    12:25    20:18    24:44    32:53    37:10    39:02    39:57                                              
               Väsby OK                                4:00     3:15     5:10     7:53     4:26     8:09     4:17     1:52     0:55                                              



D45 MOTION  (6)          2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(73)    5(78)    6(82)    7(85)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     334 Britt Björklund               33:56     2:42     5:23    10:53    15:22    19:14    22:44    24:22    27:18    32:01    33:09    33:56                            
               Bjursås OK                              2:42     2:41     5:30     4:29     3:52     3:30     1:38     2:56     4:43     1:08     0:47                            
     2     338 Kerstin Andersson             35:08     2:19     4:21    13:34    17:43    21:23    24:49    26:37    28:53    33:27    34:28    35:08                            
               Ockelbo OK                              2:19     2:02     9:13     4:09     3:40     3:26     1:48     2:16     4:34     1:01     0:40                            
     3     336 Annika Östberg                41:48     2:15     6:24    11:36    16:26    22:49    30:25    32:19    34:52    39:53    40:55    41:48                            
               Gävle OK                                2:15     4:09     5:12     4:50     6:23     7:36     1:54     2:33     5:01     1:02     0:53                            
     4     337 Karin Ölund                   46:32     2:47     5:48    12:19    17:32    27:14    32:50    35:16    39:23    44:37    45:39    46:32                            
               Ockelbo OK                              2:47     3:01     6:31     5:13     9:42     5:36     2:26     4:07     5:14     1:02     0:53                            
     5     339 Carina Johansson              47:56     6:01    10:15    23:19    27:31    31:14    34:45    37:26    40:21    46:03    47:03    47:56                            
               OK Borgen                               6:01     4:14    13:04     4:12     3:43     3:31     2:41     2:55     5:42     1:00     0:53                            
     6     335 Eva Friskman                  56:44     8:19    16:12    23:42    28:48    33:31    40:21    42:29    46:04    54:22    55:31    56:44                            
               Gävle OK                                8:19     7:53     7:30     5:06     4:43     6:50     2:08     3:35     8:18     1:09     1:13                            



D40  (9)                 3040 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(48)    3(50)    4(53)    5(39)    6(98)   7(103)   8(112)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     344 Josefine Nordström            24:40     3:07     6:51     8:36    10:43    14:56    18:40    20:20    21:38    23:34    24:11    24:40                            
               OK Triangeln                            3:07     3:44     1:45     2:07     4:13     3:44     1:40     1:18     1:56     0:37     0:29                            
     2     443 Monica Boman                  30:36     3:22     7:49    10:07    13:15    18:02    22:25    24:37    27:10    29:08    29:53    30:36                            
               Gävle OK                                3:22     4:27     2:18     3:08     4:47     4:23     2:12     2:33     1:58     0:45     0:43                            
     3     341 Ninni Bjärrenholt             33:26     4:39    10:05    12:39    15:28    20:57    24:59    26:49    29:54    32:05    32:52    33:26                            
               Rånäs OK                                4:39     5:26     2:34     2:49     5:29     4:02     1:50     3:05     2:11     0:47     0:34                            
     4     340 Anna-Karin Lövgren            36:04     3:22     8:01    10:19    13:01    19:21    25:18    27:32    32:06    34:30    35:19    36:04                            
               Avesta OK                               3:22     4:39     2:18     2:42     6:20     5:57     2:14     4:34     2:24     0:49     0:45                            
     5     346 Katarina Hansson              37:35     3:16    10:06    12:41    15:54    22:50    29:14    31:28    34:01    36:07    36:53    37:35                            
               OK Hammaren                             3:16     6:50     2:35     3:13     6:56     6:24     2:14     2:33     2:06     0:46     0:42                            
     6     442 Maria Hart                    37:39     5:01     9:55    12:24    14:54    20:47    26:29    30:11    33:53    36:09    36:56    37:39                            
               OK Linné                                5:01     4:54     2:29     2:30     5:53     5:42     3:42     3:42     2:16     0:47     0:43                            
     7     345 Helena Lundin                 39:39     4:51    12:11    14:45    17:37    24:22    30:58    33:22    36:10    38:08    38:56    39:39                            
               Avesta OK                               4:51     7:20     2:34     2:52     6:45     6:36     2:24     2:48     1:58     0:48     0:43                            
     8     343 Anna Norrbom                  43:16     5:19    11:46    14:27    17:53    26:09    32:35    37:32    40:03    42:03    42:41    43:16                            
               Sala OK                                 5:19     6:27     2:41     3:26     8:16     6:26     4:57     2:31     2:00     0:38     0:35                            

           342 Yvonne Eklund              Ej godk.     3:43     8:31    10:50    13:40    18:59    23:10    -----    27:52    30:08    30:49    31:20                            
               Avesta OK                               3:43     4:48     2:19     2:50     5:19     4:11              4:42     2:16     0:41     0:31                            



D21  (6)                 3510 m                                         
                                                      1(34)    2(48)    3(50)    4(45)    5(38)   6(101)    7(84)    8(88)   9(106)  10(112)  11(100)        M                   

     1     352 Therese Tillenius             32:23     2:18     6:36     9:22    15:02    17:25    21:26    24:57    25:58    28:16    -----    31:53    32:23                   
               Avesta OK                               2:18     4:18     2:46     5:40     2:23     4:01     3:31     1:01     2:18              3:37     0:30                   
     2     353 Karin Möllerberg              36:03     3:06     8:26    10:39    14:42    17:52    21:57    26:11    28:43    31:08    -----    35:27    36:03                   
               Valbo AIF                               3:06     5:20     2:13     4:03     3:10     4:05     4:14     2:32     2:25              4:19     0:36                   
     3     348 Jenny Johansson               37:36     3:01     8:35    11:13    14:31    19:52    24:24    28:15    29:44    32:17    -----    37:01    37:36                   
               Valbo AIF                               3:01     5:34     2:38     3:18     5:21     4:32     3:51     1:29     2:33              4:44     0:35                   
     4     349 Josefin Svensson              39:40     2:52     9:23    11:39    15:22    18:20    26:11    30:41    31:55    34:44    -----    38:57    39:40                   
               OK Hammaren                             2:52     6:31     2:16     3:43     2:58     7:51     4:30     1:14     2:49              4:13     0:43                   
     5     351 Anna Lundgren                 39:52     2:31     7:29    15:53    18:49    22:03    25:50    30:09    32:45    35:03    -----    39:19    39:52                   
               OK Hammaren                             2:31     4:58     8:24     2:56     3:14     3:47     4:19     2:36     2:18              4:16     0:33                   
     6     350 Yasmine Offrell               50:22     4:37    11:01    14:43    20:25    25:22    31:23    37:23    39:03    45:03    -----    49:37    50:22                   
               Gävle OK                                4:37     6:24     3:42     5:42     4:57     6:01     6:00     1:40     6:00              4:34     0:45                   



D21 MOTION  (2)          2940 m                                         
                                                      1(37)    2(42)    3(63)    4(72)    5(76)    6(87)   7(111)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     356 Jenny Öhgren                  33:34     4:38     6:29    10:27    14:25    18:25    23:43    30:38    32:54    33:34                                              
               Karlsbyhedens IK                        4:38     1:51     3:58     3:58     4:00     5:18     6:55     2:16     0:40                                              
     2     355 Emma Nyberg                   50:06     3:50    21:16    25:24    30:17    35:17    39:52    47:20    49:28    50:06                                              
               Avesta OK                               3:50    17:26     4:08     4:53     5:00     4:35     7:28     2:08     0:38                                              



D16  (10)                3040 m                                         
                                                      1(36)    2(48)    3(50)    4(53)    5(39)    6(98)   7(103)   8(112)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     362 Moa Enmark                    24:16     2:50     6:50     8:49    11:10    15:07    18:46    20:16    22:40    23:11    23:48    24:16                            
               Gävle OK                                2:50     4:00     1:59     2:21     3:57     3:39     1:30     2:24     0:31     0:37     0:28                            
     2     361 Frida Sandberg                25:32     2:07     6:29     8:30    10:31    14:46    18:36    20:59    23:45    24:19    24:59    25:32                            
               Säterbygdens OK                         2:07     4:22     2:01     2:01     4:15     3:50     2:23     2:46     0:34     0:40     0:33                            
     3     360 Kristin Olovsson              28:54     2:48     8:25    10:35    12:47    17:25    22:11    24:15    27:02    27:35    28:24    28:54             27:18          
               Rehns BK                                2:48     5:37     2:10     2:12     4:38     4:46     2:04     2:47     0:33     0:49     0:30              *113          
     4     365 Katarina Hammas               31:21     4:07     9:27    11:38    13:55    18:23    24:01    26:32    29:28    30:08    30:46    31:21              2:21          
               Attunda OK                              4:07     5:20     2:11     2:17     4:28     5:38     2:31     2:56     0:40     0:38     0:35               *35          
     5     364 Stina Nordström               34:45     3:56     9:28    13:12    15:47    20:20    25:35    27:42    32:22    33:15    34:11    34:45                            
               OK Triangeln                            3:56     5:32     3:44     2:35     4:33     5:15     2:07     4:40     0:53     0:56     0:34                            
     6     357 Erica Jissbacke               34:57     3:28     9:52    12:34    16:25    23:21    28:17    30:13    32:51    33:29    34:25    34:57                            
               Gävle OK                                3:28     6:24     2:42     3:51     6:56     4:56     1:56     2:38     0:38     0:56     0:32                            
     7     367 Hanna Thelberg                40:06     2:21     7:11     9:45    13:10    23:20    29:17    32:22    38:07    38:49    39:30    40:06                            
               Valbo AIF                               2:21     4:50     2:34     3:25    10:10     5:57     3:05     5:45     0:42     0:41     0:36                            
     8     359 Kristine Norgren              40:55     3:21    10:06    12:47    15:35    22:34    31:39    35:02    38:39    39:33    40:19    40:55                            
               OK Triangeln                            3:21     6:45     2:41     2:48     6:59     9:05     3:23     3:37     0:54     0:46     0:36                            
     9     363 Sofia Olsson                  42:03     3:05    11:05    14:09    17:24    24:01    31:54    34:28    39:54    40:38    41:25    42:03             31:12          
               OK Hammaren                             3:05     8:00     3:04     3:15     6:37     7:53     2:34     5:26     0:44     0:47     0:38               *97          
    10     358 Elin Skogh                    46:08     3:23    11:30    14:56    19:29    26:07    33:35    37:40    43:45    44:41    45:36    46:08                            
               OK Hammaren                             3:23     8:07     3:26     4:33     6:38     7:28     4:05     6:05     0:56     0:55     0:32                            



D14  (13)                2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(73)    5(78)    6(82)    7(85)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     377 Maria Bengtsson               24:28     3:32     4:47     8:34    11:47    14:09    16:38    18:00    20:06    23:11    23:54    24:28                            
               Långhundra IF                           3:32     1:15     3:47     3:13     2:22     2:29     1:22     2:06     3:05     0:43     0:34                            
     2     375 Kristin Boman                 25:08     2:30     3:51     8:15    11:22    14:15    17:31    18:35    20:34    23:49    24:31    25:08                            
               Gävle OK                                2:30     1:21     4:24     3:07     2:53     3:16     1:04     1:59     3:15     0:42     0:37                            
     3     370 Hanna Sjöberg                 26:26     1:55     3:23     9:00    12:10    14:53    17:25    18:27    21:25    25:10    25:51    26:26                            
               Gävle OK                                1:55     1:28     5:37     3:10     2:43     2:32     1:02     2:58     3:45     0:41     0:35                            
     4     373 Maja Ingelsson                28:19     1:51     3:33     7:59    11:48    16:32    19:16    21:02    23:16    26:56    27:47    28:19                            
               OK Hammaren                             1:51     1:42     4:26     3:49     4:44     2:44     1:46     2:14     3:40     0:51     0:32                            
     5     369 Pernilla Andersson            28:20     4:15     5:38    10:58    13:57    16:48    19:31    20:39    23:39    27:07    27:48    28:20                            
               OK Triangeln                            4:15     1:23     5:20     2:59     2:51     2:43     1:08     3:00     3:28     0:41     0:32                            
     6     421 Cecilia Knutsen               29:18     2:11     4:12     8:38    12:07    15:26    18:50    20:52    22:52    28:02    28:44    29:18                            
               Gävle OK                                2:11     2:01     4:26     3:29     3:19     3:24     2:02     2:00     5:10     0:42     0:34                            
     7     378 Hanna Gustafsson              30:48     3:04     5:37    13:24    16:30    19:29    22:57    23:55    26:03    29:33    30:18    30:48                            
               OK Kåre                                 3:04     2:33     7:47     3:06     2:59     3:28     0:58     2:08     3:30     0:45     0:30                            
     8     444 Johanna Cavallin              31:04     3:04     6:24    10:42    14:06    17:31    20:52    22:58    25:01    29:39    30:28    31:04                            
               Valbo AIF                               3:04     3:20     4:18     3:24     3:25     3:21     2:06     2:03     4:38     0:49     0:36                            
     9     374 Viktoria Andersson            32:36     1:40     3:09     7:25    17:06    19:35    22:08    23:36    27:39    31:10    32:01    32:36                            
               OK Triangeln                            1:40     1:29     4:16     9:41     2:29     2:33     1:28     4:03     3:31     0:51     0:35                            
    10     368 Emma Rönnlund                 39:28     2:00     3:32    18:50    22:06    26:46    29:32    31:27    34:18    38:05    38:52    39:28                            
               Ockelbo OK                              2:00     1:32    15:18     3:16     4:40     2:46     1:55     2:51     3:47     0:47     0:36                            
    11     371 Erika Eriksson                40:09     2:55     9:56    18:30    22:45    25:59    29:33    31:27    34:26    38:34    39:30    40:09                            
               Tierps SOK                              2:55     7:01     8:34     4:15     3:14     3:34     1:54     2:59     4:08     0:56     0:39                            
    12     372 Anna Björklund                45:06     8:05    10:16    16:27    20:39    25:17    29:16    30:57    38:09    43:05    44:24    45:06                            
               Bjursås OK                              8:05     2:11     6:11     4:12     4:38     3:59     1:41     7:12     4:56     1:19     0:42                            
    13     376 Maja Nyberg                   56:14    11:12    15:56    22:29    27:49    35:29    39:43    41:19    49:20    54:21    55:35    56:14                            
               Säterbygdens OK                        11:12     4:44     6:33     5:20     7:40     4:14     1:36     8:01     5:01     1:14     0:39                            



D12  (8)                 2520 m                                         
                                                      1(66)    2(68)    3(72)    4(74)    5(76)    6(81)    7(92)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     379 Jonna Jungåker                21:03     2:27     3:40     6:29     8:36    10:46    12:38    14:46    16:14    19:34    20:22    21:03              7:17          
               Korsnäs IF OK                           2:27     1:13     2:49     2:07     2:10     1:52     2:08     1:28     3:20     0:48     0:41               *73          
     2     386 Mirjam Dalén                  31:41     2:20     3:42     9:09    10:45    14:42    20:09    22:13    23:45    30:29    31:10    31:41                            
               Sala OK                                 2:20     1:22     5:27     1:36     3:57     5:27     2:04     1:32     6:44     0:41     0:31                            
     3     382 Emma Bengtsson                32:10     4:02     5:59    10:15    12:39    16:03    18:14    20:47    23:16    30:18    31:32    32:10                            
               Årsunda IF                              4:02     1:57     4:16     2:24     3:24     2:11     2:33     2:29     7:02     1:14     0:38                            
     4     387 Jennie Börjesson              37:29     4:33     6:49    10:50    13:12    21:18    22:57    25:26    27:23    35:59    36:54    37:29                            
               Storviks IF                             4:33     2:16     4:01     2:22     8:06     1:39     2:29     1:57     8:36     0:55     0:35                            
     5     385 Emma Djärv                    41:34     5:00     8:00    14:24    17:38    23:30    27:13    30:28    33:54    40:06    40:55    41:34                            
               Avesta OK                               5:00     3:00     6:24     3:14     5:52     3:43     3:15     3:26     6:12     0:49     0:39                            
     6     384 Emma Lindström                51:05     4:22     7:18    16:18    19:15    25:26    33:34    38:53    41:56    49:22    50:19    51:05                            
               Storviks IF                             4:22     2:56     9:00     2:57     6:11     8:08     5:19     3:03     7:26     0:57     0:46                            
     7     383 Johanna Henriksson          1:43:08     4:43     7:04    15:18    56:16  1:02:06  1:08:46  1:12:16  1:14:31  1:39:02  1:42:14  1:43:08                            
               Järbo OK                                4:43     2:21     8:14    40:58     5:50     6:40     3:30     2:15    24:31     3:12     0:54                            

           381 Johanna Börjesson          Ej godk.     3:20     6:14     9:32    14:33    -----    34:02    36:15    37:54    42:07    42:52    43:31             18:34          
               Storviks IF                             3:20     2:54     3:18     5:01             19:29     2:13     1:39     4:13     0:45     0:39               *79          



D10  (4)                 2190 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(69)    4(70)    5(94)   6(108)   7(109)   8(115)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     389 Ronja Jungåker                15:00     1:53     3:06     4:33     5:32     8:03    12:01    12:29    13:53    14:24    15:00                                     
               Korsnäs IF OK                           1:53     1:13     1:27     0:59     2:31     3:58     0:28     1:24     0:31     0:36                                     
     2     391 Tove Flodman                  17:00     2:27     3:51     5:45     7:00     9:46    12:28    14:09    15:50    16:23    17:00                                     
               Järbo OK                                2:27     1:24     1:54     1:15     2:46     2:42     1:41     1:41     0:33     0:37                                     
     3     392 Cajsa Öberg                   18:57     2:22     3:44     5:37     6:55    10:20    13:17    15:41    17:47    18:22    18:57                                     
               Gävle OK                                2:22     1:22     1:53     1:18     3:25     2:57     2:24     2:06     0:35     0:35                                     
     4     445 Frida Cavallin                23:47     2:49     4:23     6:25    11:19    14:26    17:45    18:37    22:16    23:04    23:47                                     
               Valbo AIF                               2:49     1:34     2:02     4:54     3:07     3:19     0:52     3:39     0:48     0:43                                     



U4  (2)                  2520 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(68)    4(73)    5(78)    6(82)    7(85)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     501 Jasmine Olsson                40:27     3:18     7:39    14:25    19:39    23:53    27:29    29:13    32:02    38:38    39:54    40:27                            
               Söderhamns OK                           3:18     4:21     6:46     5:14     4:14     3:36     1:44     2:49     6:36     1:16     0:33                            
     2     500 Elin Forslund                 55:27     7:54    15:22    21:57    28:02    34:52    39:14    41:26    45:14    53:41    54:52    55:27                            
               Söderhamns OK                           7:54     7:28     6:35     6:05     6:50     4:22     2:12     3:48     8:27     1:11     0:35                            



U3  (5)                  2520 m                                         
                                                      1(66)    2(68)    3(72)    4(74)    5(76)    6(81)    7(92)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     507 Josef Landen                  34:13     2:58     4:59     9:01    11:04    17:05    20:20    23:02    26:02    32:34    33:36    34:13                            
               Ljusne-Ala OK                           2:58     2:01     4:02     2:03     6:01     3:15     2:42     3:00     6:32     1:02     0:37                            
     2     487 Alicia Ljung                  35:33     3:35     5:41    10:05    15:02    19:58    22:57    26:06    28:27    34:01    34:56    35:33                            
               Järbo OK                                3:35     2:06     4:24     4:57     4:56     2:59     3:09     2:21     5:34     0:55     0:37                            
     3     541 Lina Fredriksson              36:36     3:40     5:56    10:15    14:34    19:24    23:35    26:38    29:16    34:37    35:58    36:36                            
               Korsnäs IF OK                           3:40     2:16     4:19     4:19     4:50     4:11     3:03     2:38     5:21     1:21     0:38                            
     4     393 Linnea Nyberg                 39:52     3:46     6:09    12:11    17:26    22:12    25:16    28:55    31:46    37:41    39:12    39:52                            
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:46     2:23     6:02     5:15     4:46     3:04     3:39     2:51     5:55     1:31     0:40                            
     5     394 Elin Forsberg                 44:09     5:08     8:13    14:28    18:49    24:19    28:02    32:16    35:11    41:54    43:22    44:09                            
               Årsunda IF                              5:08     3:05     6:15     4:21     5:30     3:43     4:14     2:55     6:43     1:28     0:47                            



U2  (9)                  2190 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(69)    4(70)    5(94)   6(108)   7(109)   8(115)   9(100)        M                                     

     1     542 Fredrik Palm                  16:07     1:58     3:18     5:12     6:20     9:31    11:52    12:35    14:53    15:33    16:07                                     
               OK Triangeln                            1:58     1:20     1:54     1:08     3:11     2:21     0:43     2:18     0:40     0:34                                     
     2     527 Emma Blixt                    17:42     2:14     3:31     5:14     6:48     9:45    12:10    13:05    16:00    17:04    17:42                                     
               Järbo OK                                2:14     1:17     1:43     1:34     2:57     2:25     0:55     2:55     1:04     0:38                                     
     3     510 Felix Vardenborn              17:52     2:20     3:41     5:33     6:48     9:46    12:58    13:39    16:17    17:12    17:52                                     
               Ljusne-Ala OK                           2:20     1:21     1:52     1:15     2:58     3:12     0:41     2:38     0:55     0:40                                     
     4     526 Erika Blixt                   19:48     2:52     4:05     5:40     7:13     9:56    12:19    13:01    18:21    19:10    19:48                                     
               Järbo OK                                2:52     1:13     1:35     1:33     2:43     2:23     0:42     5:20     0:49     0:38                                     
     5     397 Emil Olsson                   20:17     2:54     4:28     6:32     9:08    12:29    15:38    16:29    18:48    19:28    20:17                                     
               Gävle OK                                2:54     1:34     2:04     2:36     3:21     3:09     0:51     2:19     0:40     0:49                                     
     6     509 Fredrik Östling               21:07     2:56     4:52     7:10     8:45    12:41    16:11    17:09    19:30    20:20    21:07                                     
               Ljusne-Ala OK                           2:56     1:56     2:18     1:35     3:56     3:30     0:58     2:21     0:50     0:47                                     
     7     546 Arvid Hägglund                21:12     3:11     5:07     6:35    11:19    13:37    16:28    17:43    19:47    20:40    21:12                                     
               OK Ödmården                             3:11     1:56     1:28     4:44     2:18     2:51     1:15     2:04     0:53     0:32                                     
     8     396 Maja Öberg                    21:35     2:27     4:16     6:43     9:00    12:38    15:58    16:59    20:04    20:55    21:35                                     
               Gävle OK                                2:27     1:49     2:27     2:17     3:38     3:20     1:01     3:05     0:51     0:40                                     
     9     395 Arvid Norin                   25:28     2:24     3:48     5:35     6:52    10:13    13:05    20:02    24:03    24:52    25:28                                     
               Gävle OK                                2:24     1:24     1:47     1:17     3:21     2:52     6:57     4:01     0:49     0:36                                     



U1  (14)                 1990 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(71)    4(94)   5(108)   6(110)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     402 Linus Täck                    16:56     2:52     4:26     7:03     9:33    12:24    13:23    15:26    16:07    16:56                                              
               Järbo OK                                2:52     1:34     2:37     2:30     2:51     0:59     2:03     0:41     0:49                                              
     2     400 David Olsson                  17:34     2:45     4:15     6:49     9:57    12:45    14:02    15:49    16:47    17:34                                              
               Gävle OK                                2:45     1:30     2:34     3:08     2:48     1:17     1:47     0:58     0:47                                              
     3     468 Noah Wahlberg                 18:11     2:52     4:36     7:02     9:41    12:48    14:12    16:33    -----    18:11                                              
               Avesta OK                               2:52     1:44     2:26     2:39     3:07     1:24     2:21              1:38                                              
     4     457 Emma Hansen                   18:53     3:15     4:57     7:37    10:35    13:37    14:49    17:11    18:04    18:53                                              
               Avesta OK                               3:15     1:42     2:40     2:58     3:02     1:12     2:22     0:53     0:49                                              
     5     516 Tindra Engstedt               19:30     3:07     5:13     8:03    11:12    14:19    15:40    17:39    18:38    19:30                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          3:07     2:06     2:50     3:09     3:07     1:21     1:59     0:59     0:52                                              
     5     580 Emma Lilje                    19:30     2:46     4:45     7:28    10:45    14:09    15:42    17:50    18:42    19:30                                              
               Gävle OK                                2:46     1:59     2:43     3:17     3:24     1:33     2:08     0:52     0:48                                              
     7     519 Natalie Engstedt              19:31     2:57     4:51     7:46    10:49    14:06    15:31    17:38    18:38    19:31                                              
               Dalaportens OL                          2:57     1:54     2:55     3:03     3:17     1:25     2:07     1:00     0:53                                              
     8     469 Joakim Jonsson                21:05     3:40     6:30     9:09    12:05    15:28    17:03    19:27    20:17    21:05                                              
               Avesta OK                               3:40     2:50     2:39     2:56     3:23     1:35     2:24     0:50     0:48                                              
     9     401 Erik Flodman                  23:35     3:13     5:01     7:30    10:23    13:10    14:15    16:04    22:31    23:35                                              
               Järbo OK                                3:13     1:48     2:29     2:53     2:47     1:05     1:49     6:27     1:04                                              
    10     503 Joel Norin                    25:54     3:55     6:46    10:33    14:19    19:29    21:05    23:54    25:04    25:54                                              
               Gävle OK                                3:55     2:51     3:47     3:46     5:10     1:36     2:49     1:10     0:50                                              
    11     399 Carolin Ottosson              30:52     4:25     6:36    11:07    16:05    22:48    25:13    28:12    29:47    30:52                                              
               Gävle OK                                4:25     2:11     4:31     4:58     6:43     2:25     2:59     1:35     1:05                                              
    12     551 Johan Henriksson              40:39     5:45     9:36    16:07    22:56    27:52    32:47    37:08    38:57    40:39             39:00                            
               Järbo OK                                5:45     3:51     6:31     6:49     4:56     4:55     4:21     1:49     1:42              *100                            
    13     473 Klara Hart                  1:00:20    10:41    15:58    25:39    31:39    48:57    51:03    56:02    58:16  1:00:20                                              
               OK Linné                               10:41     5:17     9:41     6:00    17:18     2:06     4:59     2:14     2:04                                              

           472 Elias Korhonen               Felst.     3:07     4:33     6:44    -----    11:58    13:36    15:28    16:12    16:51                                              
               Avesta OK                               3:07     1:26     2:11              5:14     1:38     1:52     0:44     0:39                                              



INSKOLNING  (20)         1990 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(71)    4(94)   5(108)   6(110)   7(115)   8(100)        M                                              

     1     496 Adam Hodin                    17:20     2:47     4:34     6:41     9:12    12:27    13:46    15:32    16:36    17:20                                              
               Årsunda IF                              2:47     1:47     2:07     2:31     3:15     1:19     1:46     1:04     0:44                                              
     2     524 Filip Hålen                   17:53     2:59     4:53     7:02     9:43    13:05    14:13    16:16    17:08    17:53                                              
               Ockelbo OK                              2:59     1:54     2:09     2:41     3:22     1:08     2:03     0:52     0:45                                              
     3     584 Alva Arvidsson                19:42     3:24     5:10     7:22    11:44    14:51    16:05    17:51    18:55    19:42                                              
               Österfärnebo IF                         3:24     1:46     2:12     4:22     3:07     1:14     1:46     1:04     0:47                                              
     4     514 Anton Mäkinen                 22:24     3:48     6:18     9:01    12:30    16:28    17:56    20:56    21:43    22:24                                              
               OK Hammaren                             3:48     2:30     2:43     3:29     3:58     1:28     3:00     0:47     0:41                                              
     5     447 Anton Persson                 22:42     4:15     6:25     9:57    13:15    16:59    18:28    20:59    21:55    22:42                                              
               OK Hammaren                             4:15     2:10     3:32     3:18     3:44     1:29     2:31     0:56     0:47                                              
     6     470 Joel Björnfot                 23:36     3:13     5:03     7:26    10:22    13:16    14:14    16:05    22:33    23:36                                              
               Järbo OK                                3:13     1:50     2:23     2:56     2:54     0:58     1:51     6:28     1:03                                              
     7     451 Linnea Rosen                  24:31     5:58     8:29    11:22    14:57    18:22    19:45    22:22    23:47    24:31                                              
               Sala OK                                 5:58     2:31     2:53     3:35     3:25     1:23     2:37     1:25     0:44                                              
     8     544 Johanna Palm                  24:45     3:15     4:59     8:00    11:46    16:48    18:40    22:25    23:42    24:45                                              
               OK Triangeln                            3:15     1:44     3:01     3:46     5:02     1:52     3:45     1:17     1:03                                              
     9     498 Emil Hodin                    24:50     4:21     6:41    10:29    14:35    18:06    20:19    22:22    23:43    24:50                                              
               Årsunda IF                              4:21     2:20     3:48     4:06     3:31     2:13     2:03     1:21     1:07                                              
    10     582 Mikaela Arvidsson             25:09     4:46     6:58     9:55    13:59    18:28    20:03    22:25    23:57    25:09                                              
               Österfärnebo IF                         4:46     2:12     2:57     4:04     4:29     1:35     2:22     1:32     1:12                                              
    11     403 Filip Norrbom                 26:21     7:47    10:19    13:08    16:43    20:08    21:35    24:12    25:35    26:21                                              
               Sala OK                                 7:47     2:32     2:49     3:35     3:25     1:27     2:37     1:23     0:46                                              
    12     483 Vanja Johanaaon               26:40     4:01     6:50    11:13    14:46    19:53    21:23    23:42    25:44    26:40                                              
               OK Hammaren                             4:01     2:49     4:23     3:33     5:07     1:30     2:19     2:02     0:56                                              
    13     454 Kajsa Thimon                  32:02     4:54     7:40    12:07    17:04    22:30    24:30    28:37    30:06    32:02                                              
               OK Triangeln                            4:54     2:46     4:27     4:57     5:26     2:00     4:07     1:29     1:56                                              
    14     450 Elsa Rosen                    32:56     6:04     8:39    12:15    17:35    24:26    26:48    30:16    31:57    32:56                                              
               Sala OK                                 6:04     2:35     3:36     5:20     6:51     2:22     3:28     1:41     0:59                                              
    15     572 Adam Lindström                38:46     9:25    14:30    19:27    25:37    31:31    34:13    36:49    37:51    38:46                                              
               Storviks IF                             9:25     5:05     4:57     6:10     5:54     2:42     2:36     1:02     0:55                                              
    16     533 Isak Berggren                 41:59     6:23    10:09    15:52    22:13    30:21    33:26    38:15    40:18    41:59                                              
               Gävle OK                                6:23     3:46     5:43     6:21     8:08     3:05     4:49     2:03     1:41                                              
    17     575 Sebastian Westblom            47:12     7:29    11:27    17:54    25:04    32:27    35:25    42:42    45:06    47:12                                              
               Årsunda IF                              7:29     3:58     6:27     7:10     7:23     2:58     7:17     2:24     2:06                                              
    18     574 Hampus Westblom Ohlin         47:20     7:52    11:35    18:10    25:18    32:42    35:20    42:02    44:26    47:20             44:42    45:01                   
               Årsunda IF                              7:52     3:43     6:35     7:08     7:24     2:38     6:42     2:24     2:54              *100     *100                   
    19     536 Felix Nordström               47:36     6:03    11:05    17:25    24:27    31:00    37:25    44:21    46:00    47:36                                              
               Årsunda IF                              6:03     5:02     6:20     7:02     6:33     6:25     6:56     1:39     1:36                                              
    20     534 Emil Nordström                47:45     5:55    11:02    17:27    24:19    30:54    37:17    44:26    46:06    47:45             34:24                            
               Årsunda IF                              5:55     5:07     6:25     6:52     6:35     6:23     7:09     1:40     1:39              *109                            



Öppen 1  (4)             2420 m                                         
                                                      1(65)    2(67)    3(71)    4(75)    5(81)    6(92)   7(108)   8(109)   9(115)  10(100)        M                            

     1     517 Ellinor Persson               21:56     2:20     4:00     6:18     8:03    10:43    13:25    17:31    18:13    20:26    21:14    21:56                            
               Ockelbo OK                              2:20     1:40     2:18     1:45     2:40     2:42     4:06     0:42     2:13     0:48     0:42                            
     2     564 Göran Bloom                   36:31     3:18     5:30     8:24    10:09    13:59    18:59    31:43    32:26    34:50    35:41    36:31                            
               Ljusne-Ala OK                           3:18     2:12     2:54     1:45     3:50     5:00    12:44     0:43     2:24     0:51     0:50                            
     3     577 Vilma Lodin                   46:44     4:16     7:09    10:39    12:50    18:01    24:19    41:10    42:11    45:18    46:03    46:44                            
               Valbo AIF                               4:16     2:53     3:30     2:11     5:11     6:18    16:51     1:01     3:07     0:45     0:41                            

           506 Marie Ollson Eliasson      Ej godk.     4:52     9:57    13:15    17:33    22:09    28:10    34:53    -----    43:36    44:55    46:32                            
               Gävle OK                                4:52     5:05     3:18     4:18     4:36     6:01     6:43              8:43     1:19     1:37                            



Öppen 2  (6)             3410 m                                         
                                                      1(64)    2(66)    3(68)    4(43)    5(63)    6(72)    7(74)    8(76)    9(81)   10(92)   11(93)  12(109)  13(114)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     556 Jessica Särkimäki Erik        46:02     3:18     5:39     7:40    13:45    18:00    23:07    26:07    29:52    32:41    35:35    37:26    39:29    44:18    45:23 
               OK Hammaren                             3:18     2:21     2:01     6:05     4:15     5:07     3:00     3:45     2:49     2:54     1:51     2:03     4:49     1:05 
                                                      46:02                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
     2     471 Kraus Hansi                   48:46     2:27     3:43     4:56    19:50    22:55    29:37    30:51    34:17    36:21    39:01    40:33    42:19    47:36    48:16 
               Avesta OK                               2:27     1:16     1:13    14:54     3:05     6:42     1:14     3:26     2:04     2:40     1:32     1:46     5:17     0:40 
                                                      48:46                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
     3     404 Ann-Sofie Täck                50:48     3:08     5:37     7:27    16:20    20:45    25:34    29:21    32:11    34:28    38:24    40:28    42:47    49:14    50:07 
               Järbo OK                                3:08     2:29     1:50     8:53     4:25     4:49     3:47     2:50     2:17     3:56     2:04     2:19     6:27     0:53 
                                                      50:48                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
     4     474 Monika Knutsen              1:05:09     3:59     6:08     8:09    28:37    32:46    37:54    42:03    46:52    50:49    54:19    56:56    59:47  1:02:55  1:04:06 
               Gävle OK                                3:59     2:09     2:01    20:28     4:09     5:08     4:09     4:49     3:57     3:30     2:37     2:51     3:08     1:11 
                                                    1:05:09                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:03                                                                                                                      
     5     562 Ivar Norin                  1:18:55     5:21     8:41    11:37    20:40    29:26    38:19    42:38    49:51    55:03  1:02:18  1:05:51  1:10:06  1:14:28  1:17:11 
               Gustavsbergs OK                         5:21     3:20     2:56     9:03     8:46     8:53     4:19     7:13     5:12     7:15     3:33     4:15     4:22     2:43 
                                                    1:18:55                                                                                                                      
                                                       1:44                                                                                                                      
     6     565 Emanuel Hellblom            1:27:00     6:55    12:11    15:00    30:39    35:18    45:39    49:31    55:41  1:01:10  1:05:46  1:09:46  1:16:58  1:24:30  1:26:13 
               Heby Allmänna IF                        6:55     5:16     2:49    15:39     4:39    10:21     3:52     6:10     5:29     4:36     4:00     7:12     7:32     1:43 
                                                    1:27:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      



Öppen 4  (28)            3010 m                                         
                                                      1(32)    2(36)    3(37)    4(43)    5(63)    6(73)    7(78)    8(82)    9(85)   10(91)   11(93)  12(114)  13(100)        M 

     1     492 Gunnar Hammarlund             30:15     2:31     5:17     7:08     9:27    11:37    15:06    18:25    21:02    22:06    23:55    25:12    28:54    29:34    30:15 
               Ockelbo OK                              2:31     2:46     1:51     2:19     2:10     3:29     3:19     2:37     1:04     1:49     1:17     3:42     0:40     0:41 
     2     456 Maria Hållström               30:55     2:08     3:39     5:25     7:53    10:39    15:33    18:09    20:28    21:50    24:22    25:52    29:29    30:18    30:55 
               Gävle OK                                2:08     1:31     1:46     2:28     2:46     4:54     2:36     2:19     1:22     2:32     1:30     3:37     0:49     0:37 
     3     495 Petronella Ivarsson           36:16     2:31     4:16     6:26     9:25    13:33    18:29    21:48    24:41    26:31    28:57    30:39    34:36    35:31    36:16 
               OK Hammaren                             2:31     1:45     2:10     2:59     4:08     4:56     3:19     2:53     1:50     2:26     1:42     3:57     0:55     0:45 
     4     560 Magnus Johansson              38:03     4:14     6:16     8:42    11:53    14:25    18:39    22:17    25:28    26:46    30:43    32:23    36:44    37:35    38:03 
               Dalaportens OL                          4:14     2:02     2:26     3:11     2:32     4:14     3:38     3:11     1:18     3:57     1:40     4:21     0:51     0:28 
     5     504 Bo Klingsmo                   38:05     2:59     4:45     7:11    10:40    13:33    18:22    21:46    24:39    26:35    29:35    32:02    36:18    37:15    38:05 
               Dalaportens OL                          2:59     1:46     2:26     3:29     2:53     4:49     3:24     2:53     1:56     3:00     2:27     4:16     0:57     0:50 
     6     522 Fredrik Olsson                41:02     2:55     4:43     7:05    10:36    14:20    21:53    25:18    28:23    30:09    33:10    35:00    39:46    40:32    41:02 
               OK Hammaren                             2:55     1:48     2:22     3:31     3:44     7:33     3:25     3:05     1:46     3:01     1:50     4:46     0:46     0:30 
     7     588 Hans Linde                    41:13     2:26     4:30     6:42    10:24    13:29    20:06    24:13    27:23    28:53    31:35    33:58    39:30    40:34    41:13 
               Söderhamns OK                           2:26     2:04     2:12     3:42     3:05     6:37     4:07     3:10     1:30     2:42     2:23     5:32     1:04     0:39 
     8     557 Håkan Hofling                 42:42     3:14     5:11     7:26    10:25    13:12    20:15    25:31    28:42    30:12    32:45    35:02    40:57    41:56    42:42 
               Dalaportens OL                          3:14     1:57     2:15     2:59     2:47     7:03     5:16     3:11     1:30     2:33     2:17     5:55     0:59     0:46 
     9     475 Gunilla Reinholdsson          45:09     4:14     6:18    11:03    13:54    17:31    25:00    29:39    33:44    35:18    37:52    39:42    43:40    44:31    45:09 
               IF Thor                                 4:14     2:04     4:45     2:51     3:37     7:29     4:39     4:05     1:34     2:34     1:50     3:58     0:51     0:38 
    10     463 Barbro Carlsson               47:06     8:42    10:55    13:45    17:13    20:54    26:11    31:55    34:50    36:23    38:57    40:56    44:58    46:18    47:06 
               Alfta-Ösa OK                            8:42     2:13     2:50     3:28     3:41     5:17     5:44     2:55     1:33     2:34     1:59     4:02     1:20     0:48 
    11     455 Sophie Cavallin               48:30     4:17     6:42    10:00    13:14    16:16    22:07    29:27    32:47    34:26    37:08    39:25    47:01    47:51    48:30 
               Valbo AIF                               4:17     2:25     3:18     3:14     3:02     5:51     7:20     3:20     1:39     2:42     2:17     7:36     0:50     0:39 
    12     461 Hans Uno Eriksson             49:39     4:10     9:23    11:56    15:43    19:37    25:42    29:34    34:01    36:12    40:06    42:30    47:27    48:45    49:39 
               Dalaportens OL                          4:10     5:13     2:33     3:47     3:54     6:05     3:52     4:27     2:11     3:54     2:24     4:57     1:18     0:54 
    13     480 Tomas Eriksson                50:16     3:28     8:08    10:29    16:04    20:12    26:33    30:05    32:51    38:54    42:47    44:30    48:47    49:35    50:16 
               Skutskärs OK                            3:28     4:40     2:21     5:35     4:08     6:21     3:32     2:46     6:03     3:53     1:43     4:17     0:48     0:41 
    14     586 Rolf Whåleman                 50:52     2:58     5:38     8:15    11:41    15:21    21:35    28:48    32:39    35:04    38:20    40:52    48:45    49:49    50:52 
               Söderhamns OK                           2:58     2:40     2:37     3:26     3:40     6:14     7:13     3:51     2:25     3:16     2:32     7:53     1:04     1:03 
    15     489 Lina Söderkvist               51:35     8:21    11:43    13:46    19:03    27:08    31:50    34:55    38:12    39:49    42:27    44:25    49:53    50:55    51:35 
               Säterbygdens OK                         8:21     3:22     2:03     5:17     8:05     4:42     3:05     3:17     1:37     2:38     1:58     5:28     1:02     0:40 
                                                                1:51                                                                                                             
                                                                 *31                                                                                                             
    16     538 Hans Qvarnström               53:07    10:18    13:29    17:52    20:41    23:37    29:21    33:08    40:27    42:11    44:48    46:38    51:29    52:24    53:07 
               Ockelbo OK                             10:18     3:11     4:23     2:49     2:56     5:44     3:47     7:19     1:44     2:37     1:50     4:51     0:55     0:43 
    17     458 Helny Johansson               53:10     3:44     6:29     9:06    13:02    17:01    25:04    34:08    38:28    40:03    43:31    45:51    51:37    52:34    53:10 
               Gävle OK                                3:44     2:45     2:37     3:56     3:59     8:03     9:04     4:20     1:35     3:28     2:20     5:46     0:57     0:36 
    18     481 Helena Vallin Eriksson        55:12     3:07     9:33    13:41    17:31    21:10    33:46    37:27    41:33    43:10    45:48    47:55    53:13    54:27    55:12 
               Tierps SOK                              3:07     6:26     4:08     3:50     3:39    12:36     3:41     4:06     1:37     2:38     2:07     5:18     1:14     0:45 
    19     573 Enid Ingemarsson              57:11     4:02     7:30    10:42    14:59    19:16    27:32    35:11    40:02    43:13    46:48    49:16    54:50    56:03    57:11 
               Hestra IF                               4:02     3:28     3:12     4:17     4:17     8:16     7:39     4:51     3:11     3:35     2:28     5:34     1:13     1:08 
    20     545 Anna Ericson                  57:52     3:29     6:06     8:57    21:57    25:19    31:27    35:59    43:23    45:33    48:48    51:04    55:55    57:06    57:52 
               Avesta OK                               3:29     2:37     2:51    13:00     3:22     6:08     4:32     7:24     2:10     3:15     2:16     4:51     1:11     0:46 
    21     566 Åsa Hellblom                1:01:24     4:03     7:27    11:02    15:32    20:56    30:10    35:08    40:30    43:18    47:27    50:45    58:07    59:49  1:01:24 
               Heby Allmänna IF                        4:03     3:24     3:35     4:30     5:24     9:14     4:58     5:22     2:48     4:09     3:18     7:22     1:42     1:35 
    22     587 Rolf Bodin                  1:13:28     5:22     9:44    13:33    18:53    24:53    35:15    44:34    49:31    52:31    57:55  1:01:33  1:10:27  1:12:32  1:13:28 
               Söderhamns OK                           5:22     4:22     3:49     5:20     6:00    10:22     9:19     4:57     3:00     5:24     3:38     8:54     2:05     0:56 
    23     532 Börje Olsson                1:18:08     6:55    15:49    19:23    25:23    30:57    40:10    49:11    55:19    58:21  1:03:53  1:08:00  1:15:29  1:17:05  1:18:08 
               Storviks IF                             6:55     8:54     3:34     6:00     5:34     9:13     9:01     6:08     3:02     5:32     4:07     7:29     1:36     1:03 
    24     570 Johanna Malmgren            1:21:52     3:29     5:03     7:28    10:17    13:05    33:33    53:23  1:05:39  1:07:08  1:09:25  1:10:51  1:20:19  1:21:17  1:21:52 
               Rehns BK                                3:29     1:34     2:25     2:49     2:48    20:28    19:50    12:16     1:29     2:17     1:26     9:28     0:58     0:35 

           467 Gunnar Modig               Ej godk.    12:25    14:47    17:38    21:20    25:22    36:15    -----    -----    55:01    -----  1:00:42  1:06:00  1:07:09  1:08:24 
               OK Ödmården                            12:25     2:22     2:51     3:42     4:02    10:53                      18:46              5:41     5:18     1:09     1:15 
           529 Niklas Blixt               Ej godk.     7:31     8:55    11:18    19:22    22:45    28:47    -----    42:23    43:43    49:14    52:28  1:05:49  1:06:41  1:07:20 
               Järbo OK                                7:31     1:24     2:23     8:04     3:23     6:02             13:36     1:20     5:31     3:14    13:21     0:52     0:39 
           559 Karin Hofling              Ej godk.     3:44    -----    11:12    15:59    21:10    32:53    38:45    44:25    46:52    56:29    59:25  1:06:54  1:09:00  1:10:05 
               Dalaportens OL                          3:44              7:28     4:47     5:11    11:43     5:52     5:40     2:27     9:37     2:56     7:29     2:06     1:05 
                                                                7:08                                                                                                             
                                                                 *34                                                                                                             
           569 Mats Abrahamsson           Ej godk.     3:02     8:08    12:43    27:55    32:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:07:39  1:08:36 
               Sala OK                                 3:02     5:06     4:35    15:12     4:26                                                                   35:18     0:57 



Öppen 5  (9)             4010 m                                         
                                                      1(95)    2(73)    3(63)    4(60)    5(46)    6(42)    7(78)    8(93)   9(114)  10(100)        M                            

     1     553 Tobias Jönsson                36:07     6:18     8:11    11:51    13:51    17:26    19:13    27:04    31:41    34:55    35:31    36:07                            
               Årsunda IF                              6:18     1:53     3:40     2:00     3:35     1:47     7:51     4:37     3:14     0:36     0:36                            
     2     518 Per Stinessen                 42:08     5:39     8:19    13:23    16:04    19:39    22:07    31:23    37:17    40:49    41:35    42:08                            
               Dalaportens OL                          5:39     2:40     5:04     2:41     3:35     2:28     9:16     5:54     3:32     0:46     0:33                            
     3     521 Stina Franzon                 43:54     6:49     9:52    14:36    17:15    21:15    23:17    33:02    37:52    42:33    43:18    43:54                            
               Stora Tuna OK                           6:49     3:03     4:44     2:39     4:00     2:02     9:45     4:50     4:41     0:45     0:36                            
     4     494 Linda Thelberg                50:14     6:45    11:22    18:20    21:26    25:55    28:11    38:05    44:48    48:43    49:34    50:14                            
               Valbo AIF                               6:45     4:37     6:58     3:06     4:29     2:16     9:54     6:43     3:55     0:51     0:40                            
     5     513 Björn Lind                    50:32     5:20     7:42    12:09    15:49    20:28    23:31    33:17    45:36    49:16    49:59    50:32                            
               Söderhamns OK                           5:20     2:22     4:27     3:40     4:39     3:03     9:46    12:19     3:40     0:43     0:33                            
     6     477 Anders Falk                   55:13     8:24    13:15    18:29    23:09    27:15    29:41    39:24    46:23    53:34    54:25    55:13                            
               OK Roslagen                             8:24     4:51     5:14     4:40     4:06     2:26     9:43     6:59     7:11     0:51     0:48                            
     7     490 Anna Karlsson                 56:38     7:43    11:29    17:46    21:04    28:00    31:05    40:49    49:05    54:34    55:47    56:38                            
               Dalaportens OL                          7:43     3:46     6:17     3:18     6:56     3:05     9:44     8:16     5:29     1:13     0:51                            
     8     460 Elsa Djärv                  1:01:44     7:32    10:53    16:45    23:23    30:21    36:40    47:34    54:12  1:00:16  1:01:02  1:01:44                            
               Avesta OK                               7:32     3:21     5:52     6:38     6:58     6:19    10:54     6:38     6:04     0:46     0:42                            
     9     576 Ingvar Kindlundh            1:23:08     9:11    13:29    20:44    25:17    31:34    35:20  1:04:47  1:14:00  1:20:42  1:22:05  1:23:08                            
               Gävle OK                                9:11     4:18     7:15     4:33     6:17     3:46    29:27     9:13     6:42     1:23     1:03                            



Öppen 7  (30)            3270 m                                         
                                                      1(35)    2(40)    3(59)    4(52)    5(44)    6(96)   7(102)   8(105)   9(113)  10(100)        M                            

     1     549 Michael Palm                  25:49     1:56     5:12     8:30    10:04    13:18    18:59    20:37    22:25    24:34    25:19    25:49                            
               OK Triangeln                            1:56     3:16     3:18     1:34     3:14     5:41     1:38     1:48     2:09     0:45     0:30                            
     2     505 Anders Hedin                  25:52     2:25     5:25     8:38    10:12    12:27    18:43    20:49    21:47    24:22    25:15    25:52                            
               Gävle OK                                2:25     3:00     3:13     1:34     2:15     6:16     2:06     0:58     2:35     0:53     0:37                            
     3     464 Jesper Djärv                  30:04     3:38     6:35    10:06    11:30    15:32    22:10    24:54    26:20    28:53    29:34    30:04                            
               Avesta OK                               3:38     2:57     3:31     1:24     4:02     6:38     2:44     1:26     2:33     0:41     0:30                            
     4     488 Harry Hietanen                30:53     3:38     7:04    10:37    12:17    15:27    21:08    24:09    25:29    29:10    30:13    30:53                            
               Gävle OK                                3:38     3:26     3:33     1:40     3:10     5:41     3:01     1:20     3:41     1:03     0:40                            
     5     535 Joel Aspelin                  33:53     2:15     5:59     9:15    14:25    17:10    23:20    27:34    28:57    32:35    33:26    33:53                            
               Valbo AIF                               2:15     3:44     3:16     5:10     2:45     6:10     4:14     1:23     3:38     0:51     0:27                            
     6     448 Ralph Jansson                 34:02     2:56     6:19    11:00    13:10    16:23    24:30    27:31    29:09    32:22    33:23    34:02                            
               OK Borgen                               2:56     3:23     4:41     2:10     3:13     8:07     3:01     1:38     3:13     1:01     0:39                            
     7     567 Monika Lundgren               34:09     3:19     6:55    11:29    14:36    17:39    25:52    28:01    29:40    32:23    33:29    34:09                            
               Storviks IF                             3:19     3:36     4:34     3:07     3:03     8:13     2:09     1:39     2:43     1:06     0:40                            
     8     482 Anders S Nyberg               34:12     3:35     7:01    11:33    13:32    16:13    22:52    26:13    28:26    32:31    33:34    34:12                            
               Säterbygdens OK                         3:35     3:26     4:32     1:59     2:41     6:39     3:21     2:13     4:05     1:03     0:38                            
     9     459 Börje Ahnlén                  34:31     2:49     6:03    10:13    13:23    18:31    25:40    28:13    30:01    32:49    33:52    34:31                            
               OK Hammaren                             2:49     3:14     4:10     3:10     5:08     7:09     2:33     1:48     2:48     1:03     0:39                            
    10     511 Stig Olof Lundström           35:11     3:02     6:31    11:10    13:07    15:23    26:46    28:58    30:26    33:35    34:36    35:11                            
               Söderhamns OK                           3:02     3:29     4:39     1:57     2:16    11:23     2:12     1:28     3:09     1:01     0:35                            
    11     512 Andreas Wallström             35:53     3:29     7:32    12:18    14:21    17:35    25:16    27:30    29:45    34:02    35:17    35:53                            
               Järbo OK                                3:29     4:03     4:46     2:03     3:14     7:41     2:14     2:15     4:17     1:15     0:36                            
    12     558 Annika Hofling                36:43     4:32     8:29    13:04    15:25    18:13    27:27    30:43    32:10    35:10    36:08    36:43                            
               Dalaportens OL                          4:32     3:57     4:35     2:21     2:48     9:14     3:16     1:27     3:00     0:58     0:35                            
    13     449 Malin Svensson                37:08     3:09     7:31    12:47    15:11    18:37    28:09    30:38    32:09    35:04    36:19    37:08                            
               OK Hammaren                             3:09     4:22     5:16     2:24     3:26     9:32     2:29     1:31     2:55     1:15     0:49                            
    14     515 Eva-Lena Mäkinen              37:11     4:30     8:18    13:04    15:14    18:33    27:12    30:16    31:53    35:15    36:28    37:11                            
               OK Hammaren                             4:30     3:48     4:46     2:10     3:19     8:39     3:04     1:37     3:22     1:13     0:43                            
    15     568 Pernilla Andersson            39:44     3:19     7:23    11:46    13:57    20:29    28:03    30:13    31:57    37:56    39:02    39:44                            
               Storviks IF                             3:19     4:04     4:23     2:11     6:32     7:34     2:10     1:44     5:59     1:06     0:42                            
    16     476 Curt Reinholdsson             43:59     6:14    10:26    15:01    17:11    20:53    29:22    32:36    35:23    42:10    43:20    43:59                            
               IF Thor                                 6:14     4:12     4:35     2:10     3:42     8:29     3:14     2:47     6:47     1:10     0:39                            
    17     581 Sven-Åke Windahl              44:03     6:33    11:08    16:38    19:23    22:39    31:47    34:52    37:00    41:08    42:51    44:03                            
               Gävle OK                                6:33     4:35     5:30     2:45     3:16     9:08     3:05     2:08     4:08     1:43     1:12                            
    18     563 Karl-Otto Andersson           44:23     4:05    11:25    16:52    19:18    22:17    31:09    35:00    37:33    42:14    43:32    44:23                            
               Heby Allmänna IF                        4:05     7:20     5:27     2:26     2:59     8:52     3:51     2:33     4:41     1:18     0:51                            
    19     499 Stefan Eriksson               45:25     7:05    14:13    19:04    21:24    25:13    34:19    37:41    40:00    43:50    44:52    45:25                            
               OK Triangeln                            7:05     7:08     4:51     2:20     3:49     9:06     3:22     2:19     3:50     1:02     0:33                            
    20     479 Ztina Backlund                46:51     3:29     9:09    13:38    15:50    19:17    30:54    39:54    41:04    45:04    46:15    46:51                            
               Ockelbo OK                              3:29     5:40     4:29     2:12     3:27    11:37     9:00     1:10     4:00     1:11     0:36                            
    21     452 Ritva Kärkkäinen              46:57     5:34    10:23    16:05    18:25    22:39    33:48    37:38    39:42    44:47    46:18    46:57                            
               Avesta OK                               5:34     4:49     5:42     2:20     4:14    11:09     3:50     2:04     5:05     1:31     0:39                            
    22     550 Ingemar Gillgren              47:44     5:26    10:39    16:40    19:19    23:30    34:58    38:19    40:21    44:37    46:36    47:44                            
               Gävle OK                                5:26     5:13     6:01     2:39     4:11    11:28     3:21     2:02     4:16     1:59     1:08                            
    23     462 Tina Näslund                  48:00     5:17    10:38    17:07    19:53    24:56    35:23    38:42    40:45    45:34    47:19    48:00                            
               OK Nolaskogsarna                        5:17     5:21     6:29     2:46     5:03    10:27     3:19     2:03     4:49     1:45     0:41                            
    24     547 Lars-Olov Andersson           48:59     3:53     8:14    14:05    16:35    20:13    30:43    34:20    37:07    46:34    48:04    48:59                            
               Sigtuna OK                              3:53     4:21     5:51     2:30     3:38    10:30     3:37     2:47     9:27     1:30     0:55                            
    25     555 Kent Olsson                   49:49     3:54     8:03    14:07    17:03    21:25    33:41    37:43    40:55    46:26    48:24    49:49                            
               OK Hammaren                             3:54     4:09     6:04     2:56     4:22    12:16     4:02     3:12     5:31     1:58     1:25                            
    26     561 Berit Ståhl                   54:38     3:56     9:32    15:56    18:46    23:35    35:44    42:10    46:29    52:07    53:39    54:38                            
               Avesta OK                               3:56     5:36     6:24     2:50     4:49    12:09     6:26     4:19     5:38     1:32     0:59                            
    27     485 Torbjörn Hammas               55:52     4:54    11:21    18:26    21:28    28:25    39:52    43:02    45:37    53:40    54:59    55:52                            
               Väsby OK                                4:54     6:27     7:05     3:02     6:57    11:27     3:10     2:35     8:03     1:19     0:53                            
    28     543 Jan-Erik Blom                 59:23     4:36     9:35    15:37    18:22    29:25    44:48    48:33    51:14    57:22    58:36    59:23                            
               OK Hammaren                             4:36     4:59     6:02     2:45    11:03    15:23     3:45     2:41     6:08     1:14     0:47                            
    29     530 Lena Lindmark               1:00:31     5:04    10:56    18:11    22:34    26:47    43:35    47:33    51:42    58:04    59:42  1:00:31                            
               Robertsfors IK                          5:04     5:52     7:15     4:23     4:13    16:48     3:58     4:09     6:22     1:38     0:49                            
    30     585 Emil Jonsson                1:07:05     5:27    12:05    19:16    31:12    36:04    49:46    54:09    57:56  1:04:21  1:06:00  1:07:05                            
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    5:27     6:38     7:11    11:56     4:52    13:42     4:23     3:47     6:25     1:39     1:05                            



Öppen 8  (24)            4520 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(39)    3(45)    4(48)    5(58)    6(54)    7(61)    8(98)    9(96)   10(77)   11(84)  12(104)  13(112)  14(100) 
                                                          M                                                                                                                      

     1     478 Jerker Boman                  32:31     1:10     3:18     5:15     7:58    10:08    12:20    14:10    21:07    21:51    23:28    25:36    28:41    30:49    31:57 
               Gävle OK                                1:10     2:08     1:57     2:43     2:10     2:12     1:50     6:57     0:44     1:37     2:08     3:05     2:08     1:08 
                                                      32:31                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
     2     497 Samuel Svensson               33:18     1:02     3:29     6:36     8:51    11:00    13:16    15:12    21:27    21:58    23:47    26:06    29:04    31:20    32:45 
               Berga SOK                               1:02     2:27     3:07     2:15     2:09     2:16     1:56     6:15     0:31     1:49     2:19     2:58     2:16     1:25 
                                                      33:18                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
     3     484 Håkan Johansson               33:50     1:42     3:52     6:03     8:18    10:36    13:09    15:35    21:42    22:21    24:22    27:19    30:07    30:59    33:16 
               OK Hammaren                             1:42     2:10     2:11     2:15     2:18     2:33     2:26     6:07     0:39     2:01     2:57     2:48     0:52     2:17 
                                                      33:50                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:34                                                                                                                      
     4     554 Håkan Olsson                  35:45     1:28     3:43     6:03     8:38    11:35    13:49    15:43    21:55    22:37    24:48    28:58    31:46    -----    35:14 
               OK Hammaren                             1:28     2:15     2:20     2:35     2:57     2:14     1:54     6:12     0:42     2:11     4:10     2:48              3:28 
                                                      35:45                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     5     537 Peter Larsson                 37:52     1:08     3:28     5:35     8:35    11:16    16:53    19:05    25:23    26:01    28:13    30:43    33:15    35:54    37:22 
               Storviks IF                             1:08     2:20     2:07     3:00     2:41     5:37     2:12     6:18     0:38     2:12     2:30     2:32     2:39     1:28 
                                                      37:52                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
     6     548 David Emanuelsson             39:13     1:17     3:54     7:06    11:08    13:40    16:29    18:49    25:43    26:30    28:39    31:24    34:44    37:30    38:42 
               Gävle OK                                1:17     2:37     3:12     4:02     2:32     2:49     2:20     6:54     0:47     2:09     2:45     3:20     2:46     1:12 
                                                      39:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
     7     552 Anders Olsson                 40:29     1:21     4:15     6:59     9:57    12:58    15:51    18:11    26:02    26:40    28:46    31:56    35:32    -----    39:45 
               Gävle OK                                1:21     2:54     2:44     2:58     3:01     2:53     2:20     7:51     0:38     2:06     3:10     3:36              4:13 
                                                      40:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
     8     465 Hans Lemoine                  41:00     1:15     3:49     6:32     9:54    12:31    15:13    17:16    25:22    26:13    28:22    31:22    35:50    38:19    40:23 
               Gävle OK                                1:15     2:34     2:43     3:22     2:37     2:42     2:03     8:06     0:51     2:09     3:00     4:28     2:29     2:04 
                                                      41:00                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:37                                                                                                                      
     9     578 Anders Bygren                 41:03     1:19     3:41     6:29     9:45    13:08    16:50    18:58    26:08    26:42    28:51    31:46    35:16    38:04    40:32 
               Gävle OK                                1:19     2:22     2:48     3:16     3:23     3:42     2:08     7:10     0:34     2:09     2:55     3:30     2:48     2:28 
                                                      41:03                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:31                                                                                                                      
    10     540 Magnus Fredriksson            41:23     1:18     4:06     7:18    10:45    13:37    16:36    18:58    26:53    27:29    29:40    32:48    36:53    39:33    40:50 
               Korsnäs IF OK                           1:18     2:48     3:12     3:27     2:52     2:59     2:22     7:55     0:36     2:11     3:08     4:05     2:40     1:17 
                                                      41:23                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:33                                                                                                                      
    11     493 Hans Ohlin                    41:25     1:38     4:24     7:22    10:16    13:02    16:11    18:21    26:10    27:08    29:23    33:07    37:06    39:35    40:49 
               Rånäs OK                                1:38     2:46     2:58     2:54     2:46     3:09     2:10     7:49     0:58     2:15     3:44     3:59     2:29     1:14 
                                                      41:25                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:36                                                                                                                      
    12     523 Per Olfsson                   42:15     1:24     4:03     6:54    11:45    14:39    17:48    20:03    27:22    28:12    30:15    33:26    36:25    40:12    41:31 
               Storviks IF                             1:24     2:39     2:51     4:51     2:54     3:09     2:15     7:19     0:50     2:03     3:11     2:59     3:47     1:19 
                                                      42:15                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
    13     571 Rikard Karlsson               42:26     1:31     5:23     8:41    11:50    14:39    18:05    20:30    27:42    28:27    30:53    34:17    37:40    -----    41:47 
               Valbo AIF                               1:31     3:52     3:18     3:09     2:49     3:26     2:25     7:12     0:45     2:26     3:24     3:23              4:07 
                                                      42:26                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
    14     539 Ulf Fredriksson               42:29     1:21     4:08     6:56    11:28    15:02    17:45    20:07    28:22    29:06    31:24    34:26    38:07    -----    41:57 
               Korsnäs IF OK                           1:21     2:47     2:48     4:32     3:34     2:43     2:22     8:15     0:44     2:18     3:02     3:41              3:50 
                                                      42:29                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:32                                                                                                                      
    15     453 Magnus Lundin                 42:54     3:35     6:10     9:23    12:21    15:40    18:57    21:12    28:09    29:13    31:18    34:00    36:56    -----    42:26 
               Avesta OK                               3:35     2:35     3:13     2:58     3:19     3:17     2:15     6:57     1:04     2:05     2:42     2:56              5:30 
                                                      42:54                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:28                                                                                                                      
    16     520 Håkan Jansson                 43:44     1:09     3:24     5:58     8:45    11:37    13:58    15:52    30:20    31:25    33:16    36:09    38:48    41:31    43:03 
               Gävle OK                                1:09     2:15     2:34     2:47     2:52     2:21     1:54    14:28     1:05     1:51     2:53     2:39     2:43     1:32 
                                                      43:44                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:41                                                                                                                      
    17     466 Elin Lundgren                 44:04     1:30     4:28     7:02    10:37    13:39    17:23    20:09    28:08    29:03    31:26    34:52    38:47    42:01    43:34 
               Härnösands OK                           1:30     2:58     2:34     3:35     3:02     3:44     2:46     7:59     0:55     2:23     3:26     3:55     3:14     1:33 
                                                      44:04                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:30                                                                                                                      
    18     508 Gunnar Eriksson               45:06     1:45     4:39     7:36    10:42    14:32    18:38    21:09    29:26    30:17    32:51    36:07    40:17    43:04    44:26 
               Gävle OK                                1:45     2:54     2:57     3:06     3:50     4:06     2:31     8:17     0:51     2:34     3:16     4:10     2:47     1:22 
                                                      45:06                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:40                                                                                                                      
    19     486 Magnus Gunnarsson             46:08     1:22     4:28     7:33    11:21    14:16    17:52    20:34    29:19    30:10    32:47    36:30    40:17    43:49    45:29 
               Ockelbo OK                              1:22     3:06     3:05     3:48     2:55     3:36     2:42     8:45     0:51     2:37     3:43     3:47     3:32     1:40 
                                                      46:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39                                                                                                                      
    20     525 Lotta Jungåker                47:08     2:57     6:21     9:29    13:05    16:42    20:00    22:43    30:47    31:36    34:15    37:44    41:32    -----    46:21 
               Korsnäs IF OK                           2:57     3:24     3:08     3:36     3:37     3:18     2:43     8:04     0:49     2:39     3:29     3:48              4:49 
                                                      47:08                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:47                                                                                                                      
    21     502 Per-Erik Modig                47:38     1:18     5:47     8:38    12:31    15:50    19:31    22:19    31:14    32:08    34:43    38:20    42:21    -----    46:54 
               Söderhamns OK                           1:18     4:29     2:51     3:53     3:19     3:41     2:48     8:55     0:54     2:35     3:37     4:01              4:33 
                                                      47:38                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:44                                                                                                                      
    22     491 Lars Karlsson                 49:07     2:17     5:46     9:26    13:10    17:08    20:43    23:49    32:08    33:01    35:45    39:27    43:28    46:52    48:22 
               Dalaportens OL                          2:17     3:29     3:40     3:44     3:58     3:35     3:06     8:19     0:53     2:44     3:42     4:01     3:24     1:30 
                                                      49:07                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:45                                                                                                                      
    23     531 Martin Lindmark               57:13     2:15     5:28    10:39    14:38    18:32    21:52    24:41    34:00    37:29    40:56    45:18    50:21    -----    56:47 
               Robertsfors IK                          2:15     3:13     5:11     3:59     3:54     3:20     2:49     9:19     3:29     3:27     4:22     5:03              6:26 
                                                      57:13                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:26                                                                                                                      
    24     528 Olle Gelin                  1:19:30     2:14     5:13    17:17    24:23    29:22    36:14    38:52    50:10    53:35  1:01:50  1:05:04  1:14:01    -----  1:18:51 
               OK Rodhen                               2:14     2:59    12:04     7:06     4:59     6:52     2:38    11:18     3:25     8:15     3:14     8:57              4:50 
                                                    1:19:30                                                                                                                      
                                                       0:39