Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2014


2014-12-20
H. Kogan Memorial Tournament, Riga, Lettland

Senior 71 kg
1. Artur Vardanyan, Sverige
2. Efraim Hildén, BK Athén, Sverige
3. Nick Alvarez, USA
3. Jacob Deutschlander, USA


2014-12-20/21
Glentons Mästarmöte, Sösdala

KvU 60 kg
1. Nanny Jönsson, Dalby BK
2. Manoo Fridholm, BK Athén
3. Lina Widbom, Dalby BK
4. Thea Magnusson, Torp IF, Norge


2014-12-20
SM i Submission Wrestling, Norrköping

Herrar -88 kg
1. Alexander Bergman, BK Athén

2. Martin Lavin, Fightzone Stockholm
3. Cemil Karahan, Prana Jiu-Jitsu Klubb


2014-12-13
Luciacupen, Stenhamra, Ekerö

Flickor Yngre 24 kg
1. Rut Bursell, Djurgårdens IF
2. Molly Engman, Väsby BK
3. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
4. Svea Bursell, Djurgårdens IF

Flickor Yngre 34 kg
1. Matilda Lindqvist, Skå IK
2. Frida Udén, BK Athén
3. Elin Johansson, Härnösands BK

Flickor Yngre 45 kg
1. Petra Åhlén, Härnösands BK
2. Tindra Andersson, Flens BK
3. Maja Rehn, BK Athén

Knattar 29 kg
1. Albin Karlsson, Djurgårdens IF
2. Maximus Helleday, Väsby BK
3. Brasse Malmberg, BK Athén
4. Gustav Wesster, Eskilstuna GAK

Knattar 31 kg
1. Hannes Tylemo, Uppsala AK
2. Simon Palm, BK Athén
3. Magomedsaid Osmanov, Botkyrka Wrestling Academy
4. Nils Hällen, BK Athén
5. Jordan Gurmu, BK Athén

Knattar 36 kg
1. Ludvig Sandin, Sandvikens BK
2. Viktor Wallin, Flens BK
3. Lucas Forsberg, Brännans IF
4. Karl Udén, BK Athén

Knattar 37 kg
1. Ivar Hällen, BK Athén
2. Malte Scheele, Härnösands BK
3. Hugo Boberg, Flens BK
4. Isak Heintz-Åhlin, BK Atlas

Knattar 40 kg
1. Gustav Persson, Härnösands BK
2. Hugo Ahde, Enköpings BK
3. Santos Disoto, BK Athén
4. Sami Hanna. Eskilstuna GAK

Knattar 50 kg
1. Robin Moberg, Spårvägens BK
2. Samuel Andersson, Flens BK
3. Arvid Törnkvist, BK Matforsbrottarna
4. Sam Öhd, BK Athén

Pojkar 37 kg
1. Theo Zetterqvist, Väsby BK
2. Allan Benham, Enköpings BK
3. Jonathan Rosell. Väsby BK
4. William Hedberg, BK Athén

Pojkar 72 kg
1. Niklas Edlund, Enköpings BK
2. Alexander Nilsson, Sandvikens BK
3. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
4. Hussein Khodr, Spårvägens BK

Ungdom 63 kg
1. Adrian Rosell, Väsby BK
2. Abbas Rizae, Spårvägens BK
3. Lukas Eglinskas, Djurgårdens IF
4. Aran Davoudi, BK Athén

Bästa klubb
1. Väsby BK
2. Djurgårdens IF
3. BK Athén
4. Huddinge BK
5. Spårvägens BK
6. Härnösands BK
7. Skå IK
8. Enköpings BK
9. Flens BK
10. Eskilstuna GAK


2014-11-29
Lilla Tegelsvinget, Heby

Pojkar 73 kg
1. William Ohlsson, Enköpings BK
2. Alexander Nilsson, Sandvikens BK
3. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén


2014-11-15
Stålfejden, Sandviken

Knattar 42 kg
1. Leo Foughani, Huddinge BK
2. Santos Disoto, BK Athén
3. Hugo Ahde, Enköpings BK
4. Simon Andersson, Brännans IF

Pojkar 35 kg
1. Allan Behnam, Enköpings BK
2. Benjamin Alsterbåge, Djurgårdens IF
3. Mikolaj Kocemba, Sandvikens BK
4. William Hedberg, BK Athén

Pojkar 85 kg
1. Alexander Nilsson, Sandvikens BK
2. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén

Flickor Äldre 52 kg
1. Wilma Norberg, Heby BK
2. Alva Lundgren, Matforsbrottarna
3. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
4. Johanna Gessner, Härnösands BK

Flickor Äldre 57 kg
1. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
2. Emelie Andersson, BK Athén


2014-10-18
Fyrstads grupp C1, Heby

Heby BK - BK Athén, Stockholm 2-6
BK Athén, Stockholm - Botkyrka Wrestling Academy 6-2
Heby BK - Botkyrka Wrestling Academy 5-3

BK Athén, Stockholm 2 2 0 0 12-4 4
Heby BK 2 1 0 1 7-9 2
Botkyrka Wrestling Academy 2 0 0 2 5-11 0


2014-10-18
Hallsbergsträffen, Hallsberg

Knattar 38 kg
1. Anton Andersson, IFK Linköping
2. Viktor Wallin, Flens BK
3. Ivar Hällen, BK Athén
4. Oskar Kinell, Finspångs AIK

Knattar 42 kg
1. Leo Foughani, Huddinge BK
2. Frank Johansson, Finspångs AIK
3. Emil Lindkvist, Örebro AK
4. Santos Disoto, BK Athén

Flickor Äldre 48 kg
1. Freja Ström, Finspångs AIK
2. Filippa Byström, IFK Linköping
3. Nora Törnkvist, BK Athén
4. Tindra Pettersson, Finspångs AIK

Flickor Äldre 57 kg
1. Nora Larsson, Arboga AK
2. Emilia Olsson, Arboga AK
3. Emelie Andersson, BK Athén



2014-09-20
Bergslagscupen, Fagersta
 
Knattar 30 kg
1. Svante Sjödin, Söderhamns BK
2. Jordan Gurmu, BK Athén 
3. Neo Rama Nevala, Arboga AK
4. Elton Pettersson, Eskilstuna AK

Knattar 31 kg
1. Adrian Foughani, Huddinge BK
2. Hannes Tylemo, Uppsala AK
3. Atilla Uygur, Djurgårdens IF
4. Nils Hällen, BK Athén 

Knattar 37 kg
1. Lucas Forsberg, Brännans IF
2. Malte Scheele, Härnösands BK
3. Ivar Hällén, BK Athén
4. Alexander Bylund, Matforsbrottarna

Pojkar 37 kg 
1. Theo Zetterqvist, Väsby BK
2. Jesper Björkemo, Sundsvall AIK
3. Sebastian Al Rays, Huddinge BK
4. Milton Danielsson, BK Athén

Pojkar 38 kg
1. Isac Florentin, Sandvikens BK
2. Santos Disoto, BK Athén
3. Gustav Lindeman, Norbergs BK
4. Mattias Magnusson, Flens BK

Kvinnor Ungdom 54 kg
1. Nora Larsson, Arboga AK
2. Emilia Andersson, BK Athén

Ungdom 61 kg
1. Adrian Rosell, Linköping BK
2. Lucas Söderblom, Söderhamns BK
3. Sebastian Lundell, Västerås BK
4. Nils Eklöf Johansson, AK Stålpojkarna
5. Amin Naderi, BK Athén
 
 
2014-08-29
Veteran-VM, Belgrad, Serbien
 
Kategori B 76 kg
1. Dragan Markovic, Bosnien & Hercegovina
2. Jerzy Sekura, Polen
3. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén, Sverige
3. Mohammad Ahmadi, Iran
 

 
2014-08-23
Veteran-SM, Göteborg
 
Kategori A 76 kg
1. Jimmy Samuelsson, Huddinge BK
2. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén
3. Petri Laukkanen, Huddinge BK
4. Anders Nilsson, BK Atlas
 


2014-07-05/06
Fristils-SM, Borås
 
Ungdom 85 kg
1. Farid Teymori, BK Athén
2. Sven Engström, Heby BK
 
Ungdom 69 kg
1. Henrik Martengård, Örebro AK
2. Anton Valapuro, Väsby BK
3. Johan Karlsson, Västerås BK
4. Robin Valikhani, BK Athén
 
Senior 86 kg
1. Kim Stenberg, Spårvägens BK
2. Emil Weberg, Falköping AoBK
3. Alexander Bergman, BK Athén
4. Robin Johansson, Varbergs BOIS
 
 
 
2014-03-08
Elitbrottningarna Grand Prix, Falkenberg
 
Senior 75 kg
1. Fredrik Ekström, Klippans BK
2. Anders Hallbäck, IK Sparta
3. Christoffer Nilsson, Huddinge BK
4. Efraim Gershater, BK Athén
 
 
 
2014-03-01
Lilla Mälarcupen i fristil, Västerås
 
Knattar 38 kg
1. Vilhem Larsson, Arboga AK
2. Santos Disoto, BK Athén
3. Hugo Ahde, Enköpings BK
4. Gustav Wagner, Heby BK
 
Kvinnor Ungdom 65 kg
1. Manoo Fridholm, BK Athén
2. Elin Wretemark, Linköpings BK
3. Sanna Berglind, Skönsbergs BK
 
Ungdom 69 kg
1. Anton Valapuro, Sverige
2. Amir Khan Mahmoozada, Domnarvets BK
3. Najib Sakhizadeh, BK Athén
4. Oliver Larsson, Sverige
 
 
 
2014-01-11
Vättercupen Grand Prix, Huskvarna
 
Senior 75 kg
1. Christoffer Nilsson, Huddinge BK
2. Erik Drewes, BK Loke
3. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Fredrik Ekström, Klippans BK
 
Uppdaterad: 2014-12-23 23:06
Skribent: Fredrik Karlsson


facebook

sting

 

bingolotto

 

140609_VK_Puff2_190x140dpi

Postadress:
BK Athen - Brottning
Bondegatan 10
11623 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info