Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2015


2015-12-19/20
Glentons Mästarmöte, Skåne

Flickor Yngre 26 kg

1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Vera Sjölander, Härnösands BK
3. Stella Sörö, Trollhättans BK
4. Moa Bergström, Girlfighters BK

Pojkar 73 kg
1. Excuce Mukubu, Norge
2. Oskar Lergesjö, Borås BK
3. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
4. Fredrik Sjödén, Sandvikens BK 


2015-12-12
Luciacupen, Stenhamra

Knattar 23 kg
1. Aron Björkskog, Heby BK
2. Yusuf Ahmed, Västerås BK
3. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén

Knattar 26 kg
1. Freddie Samuelsson, Norrtälje BK
2. Nikolas Soudjian, Eskilstuna GAK
3. Mohamed Ali Abdelrassou, Eskilstuna GAK
4. Elias Adine, BK Athén

Knattar 33 kg

1. Muhammed Tutaev, Råneå BK
2. Melwin Billberg, Heby BK
3. Gustav Wesster, Eskilstuna GAK
4. Nils Hällen, BK Athén

Knattar 34 kg
1. Ahmed Tutaev, Råneå BK
2. Attila Uygur, BK Athén
3. Carl Zetterkvist, Sundsvalls AIK
4. Arvid Samuelsson, Heby BK

Knattar 35 kg
1. Alexander Gustafsson, Heby BK
2. Elliot Padilla, Uppsala AK
3. Viktor Bernhardsson, Sandviken BK
4. Jordan Gurmu, BK Athén 

Knattar 40 kg
1. Ivar Hällen, BK Athén
2. August Nordenskär, Skå IK
3. Ivar Linner, BK Athén
4. Malte Scheele, Härnösands BK 

Flickor Yngre 27 kg 
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Ella Jacobsson, Eskilstuna GAK
3. Mira Gustafsson, Flens BK 

Ungdom 71 kg
1. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
2. Niklas Edlund, Enköpings BK
3. Simon Svensson, IK Starkado 

Klubbpoäng
1. BK Athén, 22p
2. Väsby BK, 22p
3. Råneå BK, 21 p
4. Eskilstuna GAK, 19 p 
5. Heby BK, 18p
6. Härnösands BK, 15 p 



2015-11-28
Lilla Tegelsvinget, Heby

Knattar 24 kg
1. Freddie Samuelsson, Norrtälje BK
2. Aron Björkskog, Heby BK
3. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Yusuf Ahmed, Västerås BK 

Knattar 35 kg
1. Hannes Tylemo, Uppsala AK
2. Felix Morsing, Kolsva IF
3. Adrian Foughani, Huddinge BK
4. Nils Hällen, BK Athén

Knattar 42 kg
1. Arvid Ludvigsson, Västerås BK
2. August Nordenskär, Skå IK
3. Ivar Hällen, BK Athén
4. Hugo Boberg, Flens BK

Flickor Yngre 29 kg 
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Ella Jacobsson, Eskilstuna GAK
3. Elin Lahti, Kolsva IF
4. Moa Bergström, Girlfighters BK 

Ungdom 76 kg
1. Leon Rylander, Enköpings BK
2. Niklas Edlund, Enköpings BK
3. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
4. Isa Toichubaev, BK Athén 



2015-11-21
Fyrstads grupp B1, Varberg

Omgång 1
Varbergs BoIS – BK Athén 5-3
Lidköpings AS - Arboga AK 6-2

Omgång 2
BK Athén - Lidköpings AS 3-5
Varbergs BoIS - Arboga AK 5-3

Omgång 3
Arboga AK – BK Athén 4-4
Varbergs BoIS – Lidköpings AS 4-4

Slutställning
1. Lidköpings AS
2. Varbergs BoIS
3. Arboga AK
4. BK Athén 

 

Laguppställning
59 kg Yunus Zhorabek (övervikt)
66 kg Sardar Teymori
71 kg Leonard Östlund (klassegrare)
75 kg Johan Hedberg (klassegrare)
80 kg Efraim Hildén
85 kg Ako Ameen (klassegrare)
98 kg Farid Teymori
130 kg Jakob Gershater 



2015-11-07
Björnen Cup, Norrköping

Ungdom 69 kg
1. Sardar Teymori, BK Athén

2. Sebastian Lundell, Västerås BK

Kvinnor Ungdom 52 kg 
1. Märta Winslöv, Huskvarna AIK
2. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
3. Alva Lehnberg, Team Escalate MMA 



2015-11-01
Mälarcupen, Västerås

Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Vera Sjölander, Härnösands BK
3. Amelia Sedig, Gällivare Brottning
4. Guro Svarstad, Snögg Bryting, Norge 

Knattar 24 kg
1. Isaac Sjöberg, BK Starke
2. Theo Lundin, Falköpings AoBK
3. Niklas Tveiten, Snögg Bryting, Norge 
4. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén

Pojkar 73 kg
1. Exause Mukubu, Tönsberg Kamratene, Norge
2. Aho Leitahm, Team 2016 Tallinn Open, Estland
3. Arian Ehsani, Huddinge BK
4. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén



2015-10-18
Veteran-VM, Aten, Grekland

Kat B 76 kg
1. Johan Hedberg, Sverige

2. Valerios Kogouasvili, Grekland
3. Ercan Ayyildiz, Turkiet
3. Jacques Rossouw, Sydafrika
5. Emmanouil Karavanos, Grekland
5. Ravanbakhsh Ghanbari, Iran


2015-10-03
Örgryte IS Grand Prix, Göteborg

Senior 75 kg
1. Tommy Lundell, Lidköpings AS
2. Manfred Edsberg, Falköpings ABK
3. Efraim Hildén. BK Athén
4. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén


2015-10-03
Olles Minnesträff, Haparanda

Knattar 24 kg
1. Matias Maijala, Kemin Into, Finland
2. Moritz Karlsson, BK Athén
3. Roni Joutsijärvi, Kemin Into, Finland
4. Axel Kristoffersson, BK Snar


2015-09-26
Hammarslaget, Hallstahammar

Flickor yngre 26 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Alice Gamelius, Motala ABK
3. Moa Bergström, Girlfighters BK
4. Lovis Englund, Kolsva IF

Knattar 35 kg
1. Felix Morsing, Kolsva IF
2. Hannes Tylemo, Uppsala AK
3. Shikeb Teymori, BK Athén
4. Jonathan Raninen Michaelsen, Finspångs AIK

Pojkar 73 kg
1. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
2. Fredrik Sjödén, Sandvikens BK

Ungdom 63 kg
1. Amir Kahn, Domnarvets BK
2. William Olsson, Uddevalla AK
3. Melivin Lindgren, Arboga AK
4. Rakhmon Tolenov, BK Athén

Ungdom 69 kg
1. Sardar Teymori, BK Athén
2. Carl Norberg, Heby BK
3. Måns Lindgren, Arboga AK
4. Sebastian Lundell, Västerås BK

Senior 65 kg
1. Elchin Hamidov, Klippans BK
2. Kai Laitinen, Arboga AK
3. Yunus Zhorabek, BK Athén
4. Omid Khaleghi, IFK Linköpings BK

Senior 70 kg
1. Ehsan Ullah, Brännans IF
2. Rickard Pedago, Finspångs AIK
3. Shamil Gusenov, BK Athén


2015-09-20
Bergslagscupen, Fagersta

Flickor yngre 25 kg

1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Ellen Lundgren, Sundsvalls AIK
3. Ebba Öhman, Sundsvalls AIK
4. Nova Höglund, Nordbergs BK

Knattar 23 kg

1. Vilmer Rosenbrant, AK Stålpojkarna
2. Harry Johansson Czarnecki, Norbergs BK
3. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén 
4. Algot Helmefors, Östhammars BK 


Knattar 25 kg
1. Aron Björkskog, Heby BK
2. Arvid Lindeman, Norbergs BK
3. Tomi Posio, Västerås BK
4. Moritz Karlsson, BK Athén

Knattar 33 kg

1. Nils Hällen, BK Athén
2. Leo Ljungqvist, BK Orion
3. Viktor Malmkvist, Västerås BK
4. Harry Eriksson, Västerås BK

Knattar 34 kg
1. Adrian Foughani, Huddinge BK
2. Hannes Tylemo, Uppsala AK
3. Attila Uygur, BK Athén
4. Kalle Zetterqvist, Sundsvalls AIK

Knattar 40 kg
1. Arvid Ludvigsson, Västerås BK
2. Ivar Linner, BK Athén
3. Hugo Boberg, Flens BK
4. Lukas Bagander, AK Stålpojkarna

Knattar 42 kg
1. Gustav Persson, Härnösands BK
2. Alexander Byström, Matforsbrottarna
3. Ivar Hällen, BK Athén
4. Birk Irgum Frech, Umeå Brottning

KvU 56 kg
1. Josefine Svensson, Matforbrottarna
2. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
3. Evelina Hulthén, Väsby BK

Pojkar 70 kg
1. Niklas Edlund, Enköpings BK
2. Arian Ehsani, Huddinge BK
3. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén

Ungdom 80 kg
1. Johan Nielsen, Kumla BK
2. Alexander Fredriksson, AK Stålpojkarna
3. Samir Noory, Huddinge BK
4. Isa Toichubaev, BK Athén


2015-07-03/04
Fristils-SM, Sundsvall

Ungdom 63 kg

1. Måns Lindgren, Arboga AK
2. Amir Khan, Domnarvets BK
3. Karim Rasoulian, BK Athén
4. Sebastian Lundell, Västerås BK

Junior 60 kg
1. Yunus Zhorabek, BK Athén
2. Karim Rasoulian, BK Athén
3. Vusal Karimov, BK Orion
4. Mahdi Khodanazar, Brännans IF


Junior 66 kg
1. Elias Petterson, Norrköping BK
2. Omid Khaleghi, IFK Linköpings BK
3. Kai Laitinen, Arboga AK
4. Najibullah Sakhizadeh, BK Athén

Junior 74 kg
1. Jafar Qorbani, Karlshamns BK
2. Ehsan Ullah, Brännans IF
3. Aziz Berbi, BK Athén
4. Javad Walizadeh, Husums IF

Junior 84 kg
1. Farid Teymori, BK Athén
2. Sven Engström, Heby BK
3. Sebastian Eriksson, IFK Linköpings BK

Senior 61 kg
1. Elchin Hamidov, Klippans BK
2. Yunus Zhorabek, BK Athén
3. Edwin Dominguez, Arboga AK
4. Tom Qvarfordt, IFK Linköpings BK 


Senior 65 kg
1. Adilet Osmonaliyev, BK Athén
2. Ahmed Husseini, Klippans BK
3. Dorzhi Badmaev, Norrköpings BK
4. Kai Laitinen, Arboga AK

Senior 74 kg
1. Khalid Kerchiev, Björnekulla BK
2. Efraim Hildén, BK Athén
3. Kristian Karolak, BK Athén
4. Besnik Shala, Falköpings AK

Klubbpoäng ungdom

1. Västerås BK, 12p
2. BK Orion, 10p
3. Arboga AK, 6p
4. BK Enig, 5p
5. Domnarvets BK, 5p
5. Husums IF, 5p 


Klubbpoäng juniorer
1. BK Athén, 14 p
2. IFK Linköpings BK, 5p
3. Norrköpings BK, 4p
3. Karlshamns BK, 4p
5. Brännans IF, 4p
6. Heby BK, 3p

Klubbpoäng seniorer
1. Klippans BK, 13p
2. BK Athén, 12p
3. Norrköpings BK, 9p
4. Lidköpings AS, 6p
5. Husums IF, 6p
6. Björnekulla BK, 4p
6. Hallbergs BK, 4p
6. Haparanda SKT, 4p
6. Kumla BF, 4p

Klubbpoäng totalt
1. BK Athén, 28p
2. Västerås BK, 14p
3. Klippans BK, 13p
4. Norrköpings BK, 13p
5. BK Orion, 12p
6. Arboga AK, 12p

 


2015-05-16

Jussi Cup, Nykvarn

 Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Mira Gustafsson, Flens BK
3. Kari Bjerge, Haldens AK, Norge

Kvinnor Ungdom 52 kg
1. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
2. Tilde Zetterqvist, Väsby BK 

Knatte 32 kg
1. Atilla Uygur, BK Athén
2. Arvid Samuelsson, Heby BK
3. Calle Zetterkvist, Sundsvalls AIK
4. Viggo Laukkanen, Huddinge BK

Knatte 42 kg
1. Viktor Wallin, Flens BK
2. Albin Östling, Eskilstuna GAK
3. Ivar Hällen, BK Athén
4. Neo Franzen, Enköpings BK

Knatte 47 kg
1. Leo Foughani, Huddinge BK
2. Samuel Andersson, Flens BK
3. Gustav Hüttner, BK Athén
4. Ludvig Säfström, Norrtälje BK 

Ungdom 63 kg
1. Mattias Jonsson, Arbes AoBK
2. Mammon Hussein, Spårvägens BK
3. Rakhmon Tolenov, BK Athén 

Ungdom 76 kg
1. Nicklas Edlund, Enköpings BK 
2. Sebastian Lundell, Västerås BK
3. Marcus Borovac, Arbes AoBK
4. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén 

Klubbpoäng
1. Huddinge BK 24 p
2. Väsby BK 22 p
3. BK Athén 19 p
4. Flens BK 17 p
 


2015-05-09

Solacupen, Karlstad

Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Ella Johansson, BK Orion 

Knatte 24 kg
1. Arvid Lindeman, Norbergs BK
2. Moritz Karlsson, BK Athén 

Knatte 32 kg 
1. Tural Binnatov, Klippans BK
2. Atilla Uygur, BK Athén
3. Ajupe Sadujev, Lidlöpings AS
4. Viggo Hammar, Hallbergs BK 

Senior 61 kg
1. Anders Robertsson, Motala ABK
2. Firoz Muhamedi, BK Falkenberg
3. Emil Johansson, Hallsbergs BK
4. Tofan Mohahidi, BK Athén 

Senior 65 kg
1. Elchin Hamidov, Klippans BK
2. Ammar Shoman, BK Athén
3. Kai Laitinen, Arboga AK
4. Alisher Saidov, Motala ABK 

Senior 70 kg
1. Adilet Osmonaliev, BK Athén
2. Andreas Bengs, Västerås BK
3. Dorzhi Badmaev, Svenska Fristilslandslaget
4. Aref Alizade, Kolsva IF 

Senior 86 kg
1. Kazmat Girikhanov, Lidköpings AS
2. Abouyasin Yusupov, Klippans BK
3. Farid Teymori, BK Athén 



2015-04-25/26

Soft Touch Open, Göteborg

Kvinnor Ungdom 65 kg
1. Tindra Sjöberg, Sundsvalls AIK
2. Linnea Renfors, Arboga AK
3. Cecilie Pettersen, Narviks AK, Norge
4. Manoo Fridholm, BK Athén

Pojkar 73 kg
1. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
2. Alexander Nilsson, Höörs BK
3. Oliver Peterson, Kalmar BK

Ungdom 85 kg
1. Nicola Milatovic, SP09, Norge
2. Farid Teymori, BK Athén
3. Mihailo Andric, Limhamns BK
4. Jesper Helén, Väsby BK


2015-04-11/12

Wasacupen, Mora

Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Vera Sjölander, Härnösands BK
2. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
3. Guro Svarstad, Snögg bryting, Norge
4. Alma Gustavsson, Umeå IK

Flickor Yngre 35 kg
1. Alva Nyberg, Sundsvalls AIK
2. Synne Marie Eriksen, Snögg bryting, Norge
3. Lina Eman, Härnösand BK
4. Frida Udén, BK Athén

Kvinnor Ungdom 52 kg
1. Amanda Engman, Väsby BK
2. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
3. Louise Jonasson, Matforsbrottarna

Knattar 32 kg
1. Adrian Foughani, Huddinge BK
2. Erik Haugen, Snögg brytning, Norge
3. Atilla Uygur, BK Athén
4. Max Siirilä, Söderhamns BK

Ungdom 85 kg
1.Jacob Logård, Norrtälje BK
2. Farid Teymori, BK Athén
3. Jesper Helen, Väsby BK
4. Lucas Söderberg, Väsby BK

Senior 75 kg
1. Jimmy Samuelsson, Huddinge BK
2. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén
3. Peter Englund, Kolsva IF
4. Viktor Hübinette, Östhammars BK



2015-03-14/15

FT-Cupen, Falköping

Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Maja Jansson, Bjuvs BK
3. Nova Nilsson, BK Ore

Knatte 38 kg
1. Elias Karlsson, Örgryte IS
2. Gustav Persson, Härnösands BK
3. Ivar Hällén, BK Athen
4. Viktor Wallin, Flens BK 

Pojk 73 kg
1. Kristoffer Gustavsson, Lidköpings AS
2. Jakub Jankowski, BK Athén
3. Alexander Nilsson, Höörs BK 

Ungdom 85 kg
1. Farid Teymori, BK Athén
2. Oscar Svensson, BK Ore
3. Jesper Helén, Väsby BK
4. Elias Kenneryd, Ljungby BK

Senior 80 kg
1. Manfred Edsberg, Falköpings ABK
2. Emil Weberg, Falköpings ABK
3. Alexander Burger, Kolbotn IL, Norge
4. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén 

 

2015-02-28

Lilla Mälarcupen i fristil, Västerås

Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
2. Ada Johansson, Norbergs BK

Flickor Äldre 57 kg
1. Inez Arnesson, Skönsbergs BK
2. Tyra Mandahl, BK Athén
3. Emilia Olsson, Arboga AK

Knattar 38 kg
1. Maximilian Dgioef, Örebro AK
2. Ivar Hällen, BK Athen
3. Fabian Sundling, Väsby BK
4. Arvid Ludvigsson, Västerås BK 

Senior 74 kg
1. Efraim Hildén, BK Athén
2. Christian Jonsson, Oskarshamns BK
3. Bulat Gusenov, Örebro AK
4. Javad Walizadeh, Husums IF 

 

2015-02-21/22

USM, Västerås

Kvinnor Ungdom 65 kg
1. Linnea Renfors, Arboga AK
2. Tindra Sjöberg, Sundsvalls AIK
3. Emma Möller, Brännans IF
4. Manoo Fridholm, BK Athén

Ungdom 85 kg
1. Mihailo Andric, Limhamns BK
2. Elias Kenneryd, Ljungby BK
3. Jannis Kessidis, Huddinge BK
4. Farid Teymori, BK Athén 

 

2015-01-31

Gävleträffen

Flickor Yngre 26 kg
1. Vera Sjölander, Härnösands BK
2. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
3. Agnes Lundgren, Sundsvalls AIK
4. Maja Johansson, Härnösands BK

Pojkar 38 kg
1. Jesper Björkemo, Sundsvalls AIK
2. Oscar Pettersson, Sundsvalls AIK
3. William Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Ludvig Sandin, Sandvikens BK

Senior 80 kg
1. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén
2. Julius Hjort, Spårvägens BK

Uppdaterad: 2015-12-28 10:11
Skribent: Fredrik Karlsson


facebook

sting

 

bingolotto

 

140609_VK_Puff2_190x140dpi

Postadress:
BK Athen - Brottning
Bondegatan 10
11623 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info