Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2018


2018-02-10/11 USM, Sundsvall

Kvinnor Ungdom 46 kg
1. Nelly Johansson, BK Athén
2. Tilda Svensson, Härnösands BK
3. Sofia Liljeberg, Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
4. Emma Dahlqvist, BK Snar

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Fredrik Sjödén, Sandviken BK
2. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén
3. John Boxe, Lidköping AS


2018-02-02/03 SM, Stockholm

Kvinnor 65 kg
1. Moa Nygren, Helsingborg Wrestling Team
2. Elin Forsberg, BK Athén
3. Maria Tansbo, Arboga AK
4. Amanda Andersson, Umeå Brottning

Senior 63 kg
1. Alexander Bica, Malmö Tigers
2. Latif Kayri, BK Athén
3. Abdulaziz Hussein, Spårvägens BK
4. André Jönsson, BK Trim


2018-01-13 Vättercupen Grand Prix, Huskvarna

Senior 63 kg
1. Alexander Bica, Malmö Tigers
2. Latif Khayri, BK Athén
3. Abbe Aziz Hussein, Spårvägen Wrestling
4. Rohollah. Haydari, BK Pan

Senior 72 kg
1. Vegard Jørgensen, Kolbotn IL
2. Ako Ameen, BK Athén
3. Daniel Soini, AIK brottning
4. Avto Gigolashvili, Spårvägen Wrestling

Senior 77 kg
1. Anders Hallbäck, HBK Bergania
2. Artur Vardanyan, Spårvägen Wrestling
3. Jakob Brink, Varbergs BOIS Brottarklubb
4. Efraim Hildén, BK Athén


2018-01-13 Ostens Minnescup, Arboga

Flickor Äldre 36 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén

2. Ella Jacobson, Eskilstuna GAK

Flickor Äldre 39 kg
1. Amelia Samuelsson, BK Athén
2. Saga Frisk, Skövde ABK
3. Agnes Hjulström, AK Stålpojkarna

Knattar 29 kg
1. Mohammad Kuanysh, Skövde ABK
2. Yusef Ahmed, Västerås BK
3. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Aziz Tora, Norbergs BK

Pojkar 34 kg
1. Calle Aspling, Heby BK
2. Christ Yaacubian, Skövde ABK
3. Teodor Larsson, Arboga AK
4. Mohammad Swidan, BK Athén

Pojkar 44 kg
1. Hizri Ismailov, BK Orion
2. Kamil Koichakaev, BK Athén
3. Gustav Eriksson, Heby BK
4. Bruno Dahlberg, Enköpings BK


 

Uppdaterad: 11 FEB 2018 18:28
Skribent: Fredrik Karlsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd


facebook

sting

 

bingolotto

 

140609_VK_Puff2_190x140dpi

Postadress:
BK Athen - Brottning
Bondegatan 10
11623 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info