Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2011


Resultat från Malmö Indoor        
Atleticum, Malmö 5 februari 2011 Tävlingsledare: Per Månsson Björnstorps IF  
      Tävlingsledare: Christer Stensson Malmö AI  
               
400 m IVDM          
K40            
1 Sue Andersson Malmö AI 68 1.06,50    
2 Anna Hull Ystads IF 67 1.10,61    
               
K45            
1 Carina Lloyd Ystads IF 64 1.18,40    
2 Ann-Sofie Tufvesson Ystads IF 65 1.27,73    
               
K50            
1 Majvi Wijk IFK Trelleborg 57 1.11,70    
2 Eva Andersson Ystads IF 61 1.39,57    
               
M35            
1 Ronnie Gustafsson IS Göta 76 57,68 Skånskt rek.  
2 Henrik Orre Björnstorps IF 76 58,92    
               
M40            
1 Greger Jönsson IS Göta 69 59,64    
2 Jens Persson Ystads IF 70 1.01,06    
3 Björn Hansson Ystads IF 67 1.01,61    
4 Laurent Leloup Björnstorps IF 71 1.02,46    
5 Fredrik Vrang Heleneholms IF 69 1.05,04    
6 Erik Månsson Heleneholms IF 68 1.19,88    
               
M45            
1 Björn Tufvesson Ystads IF 64 1.02,08    
2 Per Svensson Björnstorps IF 66 1.08,13    
3 Stefan Magnusson Friskis & Svettis Mö 65 1.08,72    
  Rikard Särvegård Heleneholms IF 65 diskv. F §4.2.9  
               
M50            
1 Jörgen Lindholm Malmö AI 57 1.01,03    
2 Bert Elmqvist Heleneholms IF 59 1.04,13    
3 Alf Ek Björnstorps IF 60 1.04,48    
4 Ove Persson Ryssbergets IK 58 1.05,76    
5 Mats Johannesson Klippan FK 61 1.11,70    
               
M55            
1 Håkan Widegren Björnstorps IF 53 1.04,36    
2 Martin Svensson IFK Trelleborg 56 1.09,42    
               
M60            
1 Hans-Ingvar Andersson Heleneholms IF 47 1.12,01    
2 Bo Jönsson Heleneholms IF 49 1.24,06    
               
M70            
1 Ingvar Olausson Heleneholms IF 40 1.20,07    
               
M75            
1 Karl-Gustav Holmgren Eslövs AI 36 1.20,93    
2 Gunnar Nilsson Heleneholms IF 33 1.30,21    
               
M80            
1 Folke Persson Hästveda OK 29 2.01,41    
               
               
3000 m            
MS              
1 Joel N Delborg Björnstorps IF 91 9.12,9m    
2 Anders Hultgren IS Göta 80 9.21,0m    
               
3000 m IVDM          
K40            
1 Mia Havinder Björnstorps IF 69 11.19,9m Skånskt rek.  
2 Anna Hull Ystads IF 67 12.55,9m    
               
K45            
1 Marie Olsson Björnstorps IF 63 11.12,9m Skånskt rek.  
2 Carina Lloyd Ystads IF 64 13.49,9m    
3 Ann-Sofie Tufvesson Ystads IF 65 15.25,1m    
               
K50            
1 Eva Ek Björnstorps IF 60 12.43,9m Skånskt rek.  
2 Anna Karin Delborg Björnstorps IF 59 12.56,1m    
3 Susanne Harke-Söderberg Heleneholms IF 59 13.33,2m    
4 Eva Andersson Ystads IF 61 15.36,7m    
               
K55            
1 Eva Lönnqvist Ystads IF 56 12.16,4m Skånskt rek.  
               
M35            
1 Henrik Orre Björnstorps IF 76 9.18,9m    
2 Pål Nilsson Björnstorps IF 76 9.26,9m    
3 Ronnie Gustafsson IS Göta 76 11.21,2m    
               
M40            
1 Max Persson Malmö AI 70 9.40,7m    
2 Jens Persson Ystads IF 70 10.03,3m    
3 Erik Månsson Heleneholms IF 68 10.44,5m    
4 Thomas Persson Heleneholms IF 67 10.55,2m    
5 Laurent Leloup Björnstorps IF 71 11.42,8m    
               
M45            
1 Ian Manners Heleneholms IF 64 10.01,3m    
2 Anders Östman Malmö AI 62 11.07,9m    
3 Björn Tufvesson Ystads IF 64 11.08,6m    
4 Jan Forsberg LK Myran 66 12.17,3m    
               
M50            
1 Bent Povlsen AK 73 København 61 9.43,6m Danskt rek.
Ej VDM
 
2 Anders Olsson IFK Trelleborg 60 9.56,7m 1:a VDM  
3 Mats Johannesson Klippan FK 61 12.16,9m 2:a VDM  
4 Ove Persson Ryssbergets IK 58 12.32,3m 3:a VDM  
               
M55            
1 Bo Andersson Björnstorps IF 52 11.32,6m    
               
M60            
1 Klas Paulsson Eslövs AI 47 12.23,7m    
2 Hans-Ingvar Andersson Heleneholms IF 47 12.59,1m    
               
M65            
1 Kaj Dewens IS Göta 46 11.40,1m    
               
M70            
1 Ingvar Olausson Heleneholms IF 40 12.34,7m Skånskt rek.  
2 Björn Videfors GF Idrott 40 14.05,2m    
               
M75            
1 Gunnar Nilsson Heleneholms IF 33 13.46,0m    
               
               
Stavhopp IVDM          
M35            
1 Stefan Jeppsson Vittsjö GIK 75 4,12    
               
M40            
1 Michael Bohman IFK Halmstad 71 3,32 Ej VDM  
2 Greger Jönsson IS Göta 69 2,52 1:a VDM  
2 Johan Wikström Ystads IF 68 2,52 1:a VDM  
4 Björn Hansson Ystads IF   2,42 3:a VDM  
               
M60            
1 Anders Tollstern KFUM Örebro 47 3,12 Ej VDM  
               
M65            
1 Magnus Andersson Malmö AI 45 2,32    
               
               
Höjdhopp            
K40         WMA tabell  
1 Kristina Landor Malmö AI 70 1,25 K1) 1,38  
2 Anna Hull Ystads IF 67 1,25 K2) 1,38  
               
M40            
1 Björn Hansson Ystads IF 67 1,51 M7) 1,58  
               
M45            
1 Jan Forsberg LK Myran 66 1,25 M9) 1,38  
               
M50            
1 Bert Elmqvist Heleneholms IF 59 1,30 M8) 1,51  
               
M60            
1 Anders Tollstern KFUM Örebro 47 1,36 M5) 1,77  
2 Stig Persson Malmö AI 48 1,30 M6) 1,69  
               
M65            
1 Lars Granberg Malmö AI 42 1,45 M2) 2,01  
2 Magnus Andersson Malmö AI 45 1,30 M4) 1,80  
               
M70            
1 Bengt Adolfsson Malmö AI 40 1,30 M3) 1,93  
               
M90            
1 Axel Magnusson IFK Lund 21 1,00 M1) 2,06 Svenskt rek.
               
               
Längdhopp          
K40         WMA tabell  
1 Sue Andersson Malmö AI 68 4,04 K1) 4,49  
2 Kristina Landor Malmö AI 70 3,74 K2) 4,15  
               
M40            
1 Björn Hansson Ystads IF 67 5,40 M3) 5,89  
               
M50            
1 Bert Elmqvist Heleneholms IF 59 3,55 M4) 4,36  
               
M65            
1 Lars Granberg Malmö AI 42 4,17 M2) 6,33  
               
M90            
1 Axel Magnusson IFK Lund 21 2,59 M1) 6,48  
               
               
Kula            
K60         WMA tabell  
1 Margareta Millestam IFK Lund 47 6,24 K3) 9,37  
               
K70            
1 Rosemarie Persson IFK Lund 37 7,59 K1) 14,09  
               
K75            
1 Anna-Lisa Lind IFK Lund 36 7,13 K2) 13,07  
               
M50            
1 Bert Elmqvist Heleneholms IF 59 7,57 M6) 8,87  
               
M60            
1 Anders Tollstern KFUM Örebro 47 9,95 M2) 13,80  
2 Stig Persson Malmö AI 48 9,71 M3) 13,47  
               
M70            
1 Bengt Adolfsson Malmö AI 40 9,64 M4) 12,97  
               
M75            
1 Kjell Lind IFK Lund 36 7,32 M5) 10,83  
               
M90            
1 Axel Magnusson IFK Lund 21 7,35 M1)15,53  
               
Uppdaterad: 2012-01-22 16:31
Skribent: Ove Jansson

 

Bra länkar:

 

 

 

Postadress:
Björnstorps IF - Friidrott
Gunnar Sandmark, Oxelgränd 8
27531 Sjöbo

Besöksadress:
Skryllegården, Skryllegården
24791 Södra Sandby

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: [saknas] Information

Se all info