Dala veteran-ol 2010-10-26 Domnarvets GoIFti 2010-10-26 13:40
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2010

 
Herrar 1 (25)4,5 km12 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Karl Johansson3IFK Hedemora OK42:55
2Jan Lindberg3Korsnäs IF OK46:28
3Elis Åberg5Storviks IF47:45
4Olle Johansson3IFK Hedemora OK53:14
5Lars Karlsson3Dalaportens OL54:17
6Ragnar Eriksson21OK Hedströmmen56:09
6John Sivars3Dalaportens OL56:09
8Bertil Holmgren5Gävle OK57:26
9Svante Nyström3Västerbergslagens OL58:59
10Benny Rendalen3Korsnäs IF OK59:15
11Lars Dahlström3Västerbergslagens OL1:01:13
12Jan Johansson3IFK Hedemora OK1:01:20
13Janne Skarner3Leksands OK1:01:26
14Bo-Göran Karlsson3Avesta OK1:01:30
15Lars Helge Wisell21Fagersta OK1:05:33
16Jan Olof Dahlström3Bjursås OK1:07:07
17Håkan Forsgren5Gävle OK1:09:40
18Tryggve Ottosson3Korsnäs IF OK1:09:53
19Gunnar Löfkvist3Bjursås OK1:12:29
20John Vallin21OK Hedströmmen1:12:34
21Mats Thomson3OK Kåre1:16:19
22Per Westman3Avesta OK1:39:50
 
Rolf Bjärud3Västerbergslagens OLFelst.
Folke Nyström3Västerbergslagens OLFelst.
Pelle Florell3Gagnefs OKFelst.
 
 
 
Herrar 2 (37)3,6 km9 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Folke Björkman3Dalaportens OL43:08
2Sven-Olof Asp3Leksands OK43:58
3Vilho Rokka3Långshyttans AIK OK48:01
4Leif Östblom5Valbo AIF49:58
5Anders Hurtig3Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK50:19
6Hans Kruskopf3Korsnäs IF OK50:39
7Sture Bergström5OK Hammaren51:19
8Stig Nordqvist3Västerbergslagens OL51:27
9Lars-Arne Forsberg3Leksands OK51:56
10Alvar Jönsson5Hofors OK53:12
11Roland Forsblom5Kungsgårdens SK53:40
12Hans Grudd3Stora Tuna OK54:14
13Per-Erik Thunström17OK Linné54:34
14Göran Nilsson5Valbo AIF55:29
15Sören Andersson5Järbo OK57:14
16Björn Olhans3OK Kåre57:48
17Ove Larsson3Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK1:00:19
18Egon Lundquist21Norbergs OK1:00:30
19Stig Sundin3Västerbergslagens OL1:04:19
20Bore Nyberg3Säterbygdens OK1:04:37
21Jan-Anders Jansson3OK Kåre1:06:03
22Lars-Erik Tjäder3IFK Moras OK1:06:06
23Sören Gustafsson3Säterbygdens OK1:07:13
24Sten Blomkvist3Västerbergslagens OL1:08:23
25Folke Westberg3Säterbygdens OK1:09:24
26Rolf Johansson3Säterbygdens OK1:10:26
27Lars Göran Olofsson3Stora Tuna OK1:12:11
28Bo Sandberg3IK Jarl Rättvik1:13:21
29Ragnar Sundberg3Säterbygdens OK1:16:34
30Åke Sundberg21Fagersta OK1:16:55
31Lasse Back3IFK Moras OK1:19:03
32Leif Sundh21Norbergs OK1:19:21
33Jan Åhs21Norbergs OK1:22:23
 
Ingemar Johansson3IFK Hedemora OKFelst.
Erik Svensson3Korsnäs IF OKFelst.
Rune Skarner3Leksands OKFelst.
Johan Eriksson3Grangärde OKFelst.
 
 
 
Herrar 3 (32)2,7 km8 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Jan Olof Hedberg3Gagnefs OK39:38
2Adil Carlsson5Valbo AIF39:43
3Per Sundberg5Gävle OK40:18
4Arne Gustavsson3Säterbygdens OK40:53
5Lars-Olov Johansson3Grangärde OK43:19
6Bengt Swenson3Säterbygdens OK44:21
7Tord Lind5Valbo AIF45:47
8Stig Karlsson3Korsnäs IF OK46:05
9Erik Lindberg3Karlsbyhedens IK46:22
10Stig-Olof Ståhl3Avesta OK48:15
11Arne Pettersson3IFK Moras OK49:17
12Nils Emanuelsson3Västerbergslagens OL49:20
13Hans Eric Robertsson3OK Kåre50:55
14Sture Westin5Hofors OK52:31
15Rolf Grälls3OK Kåre53:06
16Nils Jonsson3OK Kåre53:28
17Alf Karlsson5Valbo AIF54:16
18Bo Andersson5Valbo AIF55:09
19Lars Erik Jansson3Stora Tuna OK55:15
20Åke Eriksson3Säterbygdens OK55:45
21Bertil Norman3IFK Hedemora OK56:49
22Tore Södersten3IFK Moras OK58:14
23Inge Gottfridsson21Norbergs OK59:40
24Hans Mårtensson3Dalaportens OL1:00:17
25Sten Bergman3Korsnäs IF OK1:02:57
26Leif Morén5Valbo AIF1:04:07
27Anders Lyck3Leksands OK1:05:05
28Bernt Liljegren3OK Kåre1:09:29
29Ragnar Wahlström3OK Kåre1:12:06
30Arne Gustafsson3IFK Moras OK1:14:50
 
Sven-Erik Ejeborg3OK KåreFelst.
Ingmar Nykvist3Rembo IKFelst.
 
 
 
Herrar 4 (9)1,5 km6 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Anders Sunnerberg5Oslättforspojkarnas IK29:07
2Stig Heineman3Leksands OK29:54
3Stig Bleckur3Korsnäs IF OK34:23
4Arne Wiklund3Karlsbyhedens IK36:26
5Stig Sundberg3Säterbygdens OK48:04
6Rune Berglind3OK Malmia57:23
7Sven Wåhlberg3OK Kåre1:06:27
8K-G Jonsson3Stora Tuna OK1:09:11
 
Rune Mases3Leksands OKFelst.
 
 
 
Damer 1 (1)4,5 km12 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Sofie Nylander3OK Kåre1:17:51
 
 
 
Damer 2 (8)3,6 km12 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Eva Halvarson3OK Kåre51:14
2Inga Lisa Nordqvist3Västerbergslagens OL56:05
3Pirkko Stenerhag3Västerbergslagens OL1:00:16
4Kristin Ramsell3Leksands OK1:03:51
5Anna Liljegren3OK Kåre1:05:18
6Siv Hasselgrund3Bjursås OK1:10:24
7Siv Stam3Säterbygdens OK1:12:09
 
Catrine Lundquist21Norbergs OKFelst.
 
 
 
Damer 3 (6)2,5 km7 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Kerstin Johansson3IFK Hedemora OK45:26
2Anna-Lena Lundell5Gävle OK49:45
3Viveka Johansson3Säterbygdens OK1:00:33
4Anna Mattsson3Insjöns IF OK1:01:42
5Agneta Österberg5Hofors OK1:06:31
6Berit Bäckman3Säterbygdens OK1:07:51
 
 
 
Damer 4 (12)1,5 km6 K
PlNamnDistriktKlubbTid
1Lena Wahss3Avesta OK28:12
2Margareta Löfkvist3Bjursås OK34:02
3Sonia Johansson3Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK42:36
4Inga-Lisa Eriksson5Hofors OK42:38
5Kerstin Gottfridson21Norbergs OK48:13
6Ulla Nykvist3Rembo IK48:30
7Laila Nygren3Säterbygdens OK48:44
8Tyra Eriksson3Bjursås OK49:51
9Maj-Lis Knutsson3Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK54:01
10Elisabeth Liljegren3OK Kåre1:02:22
 
Gunborg Wåhlberg3OK KåreFelst.
Kerstin Melin3Leksands OKEj godk.