Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Altarstensloppet

2012-05-19 11:32
Resultat Altarstensloppet 20120531
  • Uppdaterad: 2014-03-12 13:48

  Resultatlista Altarstensloppet 2012-05-31  
           
  Klass: Elit 10 km        
           
1 André Levin   34.08    
2 Erik Filipovic   35.56    
3 Christopher Holgersson    37.35    
4 Rolf Johansson  Klippans FK 32.36    
5 Frida Palm FK Boken 43.10    
6 Kristofer Kärki    46.49    
7 Josefin Lundin    46.52    
8 Alfred Heino    47.12    
9 Mikaela Karlsson    47.25    
10 Fadia Youssef    49.20    
11 Marie Karlsson    49.59    
12 Maria Eskilandersson    50.50    
  Kevin Malmros  Klippans FK      
  Simon Malmros  Klippans FK      
           
  Klass: Ungdom 10 km        
           
1 David Svensson    38.48    
2 Alexander Nordqvist    41.07    
3 Lukas Lilja  Klippans FK 41.26    
4 Anton Gnebner    43.38    
5 Simon Harden  FK Boken 45.48    
6 August Andersson   46.10    
7 Joel Sjunnesson    46.43    
8 Hasan Eedo    46.53    
9 Erik Jönsson  Klippans FK 47.15    
10 Micke Troung    47.33    
11 Felix Lundberg    47.57    
12 Johannes Svensson    48.00    
13 Petrus Lundberg    48.57    
14 Arlind Muriqi    48.58    
15 Jenny Vagerstam    49.41    
16 Benjamin Malmberg    50.17    
17 Lucas Vellios    54.18    
18 Fatolah Husseini    59.28    
19 Linnea Nilsson   1.00.24    
20 Sanna Persson    1.01.38    
  Mikael Seger        
  Omar Yass        
  Johan Nauclear        
  Miamaria Ekström        
           
  Klass: Motion 10 km        
           
1 Stefan Svensson  FK Boken 41.26    
2 Jonas Dahlin  Perstorp AB IF 41.44    
3 Peter Harrysson  Perstorp AB IF 43.46    
4 Fredrik Hansen  FK Boken 43.56    
5 Leif Olofsson    44.14    
6 Johanna Pålsson    44.31    
7 Niklas Franzen    45.22    
8 Peter Larsson  FK Boken 45.29    
9 Lars Henningsson    46.31    
10 Anton Snell Erlandsson    46.47    
11 John Ekström  Perstorp AB IF 47.47    
12 Staffan Karlsson    48.07    
13 Peter Huss  Perstorp AB IF 48.12    
14 Joakim Heino    48.38    
15 Lars Hillman    48.41    
16 Lars Andersson    48.44    
17 Mikael Elofsson  Perstorp AB IF 49.42    
18 Ajse Sandqvist  Vim AB 50.48    
19 Rolf Helgesson  Perstorp AB IF 51.45    
20 Fredrik Nilsson    52.40    
21 Hans Franzen    52.48    
22 Anne Helgesson    52.56    
23 Patrik Waldt    53.31    
24 Rickard Sandén    53.37    
25 Leif Lilja    53.46    
26 Carin Velliou  Perstorp AB IF 54.39    
27 Jimmy Långberg  VimAB 54.40    
28 Tony Erlandsson    55.18    
29 Magnus Nordkvist    55.33    
30 Martina Lindström    55.37    
31 Christer Andersson    55.45    
32 Mats Bäckström    56.12    
33 Eva Lundin    56.23    
34 Christa Sandén    57.37    
35 Patrik Johansson    1.00.23    
36 Christer Nilsson   1.00.24    
37 Lena Ahlqvist    1.00.27    
38 Sofie Hansen  FK Boken 1.02.11    
39 Therese Nilsson    1.02.22    
40 Mathias Olofsson   1.02.35    
41 Stellan Carlström   1.04.38    
42 Anette Jarlsson  FK Boken 1.05.56    
43 Silvia Zachrisson Perstorp AB IF 1.06.36    
44 Irena Långberg    1.12.16    
45 Jasmine Karlsson  Friluftsfrämjandet 1.13.00 Strövarnas Stjärna
46 Patrik Brink  VimAB 1.13.09    
47 Taina Ekström   1.13.23    
48 Sandra Frisk   1.13.39    
49 Therese Ogemark   1.17.36    
50 Emelie Brink-Harrysson Perstorp AB IF 1.21.21    
51 Åke Martinsson   1.38.39    
52 Lennart Rosander   1.38.39    
53 Lennart Persson   1.38.47    
  Daniel Mogren        
  Ylva Hofvander        
  Maria Harrysson  Friluftsfrämjandet      
  Bengt Arne Hagsten  Perstorp AB IF      
           
  Klass: Motion 5 km        
           
1 Hampus Lilja  Klippan FK 20.58 Ungdom 1  
2 Carl Björk  Friluftsfrämjandet 24.50 Ungdom 2  
3 Pontus Lantz   26.30 Ungdom 3  
4 Julia Into    26.33 Ungdom 4  
5 Caroline Holgersson  Perstorp AB IF 26.36    
6 Linda Into  Perstorp AB IF 26.40    
7 Catarina Harden  FK Boken 28.00    
8 Rebecca Harden  FK Boken 28.00 Ungdom 5  
9 Bo Hansson    28.13    
10 Melvin Levin     30.13 Ungdom 6  
11 Anton Levin    30.16 Ungdom 7  
12 Ida Lundahl  Friluftsfrämjandet 30.44 Ungdom 8  
13 Alva Lundahl  Friluftsfrämjandet 30.45 Ungdom 9  
14 Andreas Lundahl  Perstorp AB IF 30.45    
15 Linda Nilsson    31.01 Ungdom 10
16 Åsa Andréasson    31.06    
17 Marianne Hallberg  FK Boken 31.15    
18 Ola Nilsson    31.50    
19 Ida Harrysson Friluftsfrämjandet 32.45 Ungdom 11
20 Maria Harrysson    32.45    
21 Erik Johansson   33.33    
22 Dan Johansson    33.35    
23 Frida Nilsson    33.38 Ungdom 12
  Jeanette Malmros  Klippans FK      
  Markus Malmros Klippans FK      
Skribent: Folke Bladh

Postadress:
FK Boken - Orientering
Box 106
28422 Perstorp

Besöksadress:
Box 106
28422 Perstorp

Kontakt:
Tel: 0435448112
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info