Resultat USM 15-16 2017

Arrangör: Falu IK Friidrott
Datum: 11-13 aug 2017
Plats: Lugnets IP
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2017-08-12 18:02:45


P 16 100 m Försök11/8  13:50

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,0  
1Oliwer Danielsson2001Ullevi FK11,22Q
2Erik Johansson2001Ullevi FK11,45Q
3Favour Chidison2001Ullevi FK11,48q
4Felix Ekman2001Sundbybergs IK11,50q
5Felix Wilow2001Linköpings GIF11,56
6Arvid Mägi Theorin2001IF Kville11,72
7Marcus Hagerud2001AIK Friidrott11,75

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,0  
1Caleb Conable2001Malmö AI11,51Q
2Bimo Soenarso2001KFUM Örebro11,61Q
3Max Rosquist Larsson2001Malmö AI11,68
4Leon Johansson2001Hammarby IF12,00
5Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK12,07
6Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI12,25
7Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad12,68

Heat 3
    Vind: 0,0  
1Gabriel Gunnarsson2001IF Göta Karlstad11,33Q
2William Gardell2002Hellas FK11,56Q
3Markus Lantto2001AIK Friidrott11,66
4Adam Haroon2001Danderyds SK11,82
5Hampus Helamb2001Ullevi FK12,22
6Adam Bruckner2001Ludvika FFI12,38
7Nahom Hailu2001IF Göta Karlstad13,01

P 16 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Oliwer Danielsson2001Ullevi FK11,22Q
2Gabriel Gunnarsson2001IF Göta Karlstad11,33Q
3Caleb Conable2001Malmö AI11,51Q
4Erik Johansson2001Ullevi FK11,45Q
5William Gardell2002Hellas FK11,56Q
6Bimo Soenarso2001KFUM Örebro11,61Q
7Favour Chidison2001Ullevi FK11,48q
8Felix Ekman2001Sundbybergs IK11,50q
9Felix Wilow2001Linköpings GIF11,56
10Markus Lantto2001AIK Friidrott11,66
11Max Rosquist Larsson2001Malmö AI11,68
12Arvid Mägi Theorin2001IF Kville11,72
13Marcus Hagerud2001AIK Friidrott11,75
14Adam Haroon2001Danderyds SK11,82
15Leon Johansson2001Hammarby IF12,00
16Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK12,07
17Hampus Helamb2001Ullevi FK12,22
18Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI12,25
19Adam Bruckner2001Ludvika FFI12,38
20Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad12,68
21Nahom Hailu2001IF Göta Karlstad13,01

P 16 100 m Final11/8  17:10
    Vind: -0.6  
1Oliwer Danielsson2001Ullevi FK10,93
2Gabriel Gunnarsson2001IF Göta Karlstad11,20
3William Gardell2002Hellas FK11,33
4Erik Johansson2001Ullevi FK11,37
5Caleb Conable2001Malmö AI11,40
6Felix Ekman2001Sundbybergs IK11,71
 Bimo Soenarso2001KFUM ÖrebroDNS
 Favour Chidison2001Ullevi FKDSQ

P 16 200 m Försök12/8  14:45

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.6  
1Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro22,92Q
2Erik Johansson2001Ullevi FK23,61q
3Elias Lindahl2001Täby IS24,15
4Adam Bruckner2001Ludvika FFI25,37
5Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad26,00

Heat 2
    Vind: +0.2  
1Caleb Conable2001Malmö AI23,23Q
2Felix Ekman2001Sundbybergs IK23,58q
3Leon Johansson2001Hammarby IF23,92
4Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK24,16
5William Sander2001Mölndals AIK24,55
6Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI24,96

Heat 3
    Vind: -1.3  
1Oliwer Danielsson2001Ullevi FK23,60Q
2Felix Wilow2001Linköpings GIF23,80q
3Sidrak Afework2001Spårvägens FK24,50
4Adam Haroon2001Danderyds SK24,76
5Alfred Berglöf2001Strands IF25,65

P 16 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro22,92Q
2Caleb Conable2001Malmö AI23,23Q
3Oliwer Danielsson2001Ullevi FK23,60Q
4Felix Ekman2001Sundbybergs IK23,58q
5Erik Johansson2001Ullevi FK23,61q
6Felix Wilow2001Linköpings GIF23,80q
7Leon Johansson2001Hammarby IF23,92
8Elias Lindahl2001Täby IS24,15
9Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK24,16
10Sidrak Afework2001Spårvägens FK24,50
11William Sander2001Mölndals AIK24,55
12Adam Haroon2001Danderyds SK24,76
13Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI24,96
14Adam Bruckner2001Ludvika FFI25,37
15Alfred Berglöf2001Strands IF25,65
16Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad26,00

P 16 400 m Försök11/8  19:05

Heat 1
       
1Gustav Gahne2001AIK Friidrott51,23Q
2Albin Hedén2001KFUM Arvika52,88q
3Gustaf Otterhed2001Thorengruppen TFC53,04q
4Sidrak Afework2001Spårvägens FK53,78
5Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK55,90

Heat 2
       
1Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF51,80Q
2William Sander2001Mölndals AIK53,14
3Anton Sjölund2001Spårvägens FK53,53
4Simon Sandkvist2001Järfälla Friidrottsklubb54,58
5Johan Friberg2001Hässelby SK55,34

Heat 3
       
1Roble Abdullahi2001Malmö AI52,05Q
2Simon Martinsson2001Österhaninge IF52,31q
3Tom Berensson2001IF Kville53,23
4Elias Lindahl2001Täby IS53,35
5Elias Engström2001Sundsvalls FI53,85
6Max Bechtel2001Hässelby SK55,72

P 16 400 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Gustav Gahne2001AIK Friidrott51,23Q
2Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF51,80Q
3Roble Abdullahi2001Malmö AI52,05Q
4Simon Martinsson2001Österhaninge IF52,31q
5Albin Hedén2001KFUM Arvika52,88q
6Gustaf Otterhed2001Thorengruppen TFC53,04q
7William Sander2001Mölndals AIK53,14
8Tom Berensson2001IF Kville53,23
9Elias Lindahl2001Täby IS53,35
10Anton Sjölund2001Spårvägens FK53,53
11Sidrak Afework2001Spårvägens FK53,78
12Elias Engström2001Sundsvalls FI53,85
13Simon Sandkvist2001Järfälla Friidrottsklubb54,58
14Johan Friberg2001Hässelby SK55,34
15Max Bechtel2001Hässelby SK55,72
16Filip Engström2001Turebergs FK55,90

P 16 400 m Final12/8  12:30
       
1Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF49,76
2Gustav Gahne2001AIK Friidrott50,14
3Roble Abdullahi2001Malmö AI51,62
4Simon Martinsson2001Österhaninge IF52,82
5Gustaf Otterhed2001Thorengruppen TFC53,05
6Albin Hedén2001KFUM Arvika54,25

P 16 800 m Försök12/8  16:45

Heat 1
       
1David Canmo2001Trollhättans FIK2,05,11Q
2Gustav Gahne2001AIK Friidrott2,05,33Q
3Simon Sandkvist2001Järfälla Friidrottsklubb2,05,99q
4Nahom Hailu2001IF Göta Karlstad2,06,17
5Emil Renholm2001Linköpings GIF2,11,92
6Oscar Winrot2001Danderyds SK2,14,16

Heat 2
       
1Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK2,04,95Q
2Elias Engström2001Sundsvalls FI2,05,16Q
3Anton Sjölund2001Spårvägens FK2,06,10q
4Biniam Habtom2001Åhus FIK2,09,48
5Tom Berensson2001IF Kville2,10,67
6Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad2,19,24

Heat 3
       
1Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF2,04,88Q
2Max Bechtel2001Hässelby SK2,05,55Q
3William Brochmann2001IK Orient2,07,79
4Filip Ahlberg2001AIK Friidrott2,11,64
5Olof Blomgren2001IK Orient2,11,66
6Jakob Tapani2001Sågmyra SK2,16,30

P 16 800 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Albert Nygren2001Upsala IF2,04,88Q
2Josef Wallenlind2001Mölndals AIK2,04,95Q
3David Canmo2001Trollhättans FIK2,05,11Q
4Elias Engström2001Sundsvalls FI2,05,16Q
5Gustav Gahne2001AIK Friidrott2,05,33Q
6Max Bechtel2001Hässelby SK2,05,55Q
7Simon Sandkvist2001Järfälla Friidrottsklubb2,05,99q
8Anton Sjölund2001Spårvägens FK2,06,10q
9Nahom Hailu2001IF Göta Karlstad2,06,17
10William Brochmann2001IK Orient2,07,79
11Biniam Habtom2001Åhus FIK2,09,48
12Tom Berensson2001IF Kville2,10,67
13Filip Ahlberg2001AIK Friidrott2,11,64
14Olof Blomgren2001IK Orient2,11,66
15Emil Renholm2001Linköpings GIF2,11,92
16Oscar Winrot2001Danderyds SK2,14,16
17Jakob Tapani2001Sågmyra SK2,16,30
18Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad2,19,24

P 16 1 500 m Final12/8  11:00
       
1Omar Nuur2001IFK Växjö4,03,45
2Emil Magnell-Millan2001Tjalve IF Norrköping4,09,53
3Anton Axelsson2001Hässelby SK4,14,43
4Melker Forsberg2001KFUM Örebro4,18,33
5Jonathan Edman2001Umedalens IF4,21,63
6Markus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIK4,25,76
7Kasper Friberg2001Björnstorps IF4,26,33
8Goitom Mengstu2001Sävedalens AIK4,41,86
9Fabian Berntsson2001Sävedalens AIK4,49,86

P 16 3 000 m Final11/8  18:45
       
1Emil Magnell-Millan2001Tjalve IF Norrköping8,46,60
2Anton Axelsson2001Hässelby SK9,11,39
3Hassan Abdiqadir2001Västerås FK9,12,88
4Jonathan Edman2001Umedalens IF9,34,04
5Kasper Friberg2001Björnstorps IF9,41,69
6Markus Engsner2001Sävedalens AIK9,41,98
7Goitom Mengstu2001Sävedalens AIK10,02,98
8John Hermansson2001IFK Mora Friidrott10,04,26
9Biniam Habtom2001Åhus FIK10,13,41
10Fabian Berntsson2001Sävedalens AIK10,40,97
 Omar Nuur2001IFK VäxjöDNF

P 16 300 mh Försök12/8  10:40

Heat 1
       
1Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF40,07Q
2Albin Hedén2001KFUM Arvika40,35Q
3Sidrak Afework2001Spårvägens FK42,51
4Melker Manne2001Ullevi FK43,82

Heat 2
       
1Johan Claeson2001Tranås AIF40,56Q
2Markus Lantto2001AIK Friidrott40,97Q
3Carl Hedin2001Eksjö Södra IK41,28q
4Jonatan Håkansson2001Hammarby IF42,13q
5Max Rosquist Larsson2001Malmö AI42,54

P 16 300 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF40,07Q
2Johan Claeson2001Tranås AIF40,56Q
3Albin Hedén2001KFUM Arvika40,35Q
4Markus Lantto2001AIK Friidrott40,97Q
5Carl Hedin2001Eksjö Södra IK41,28q
6Jonatan Håkansson2001Hammarby IF42,13q
7Sidrak Afework2001Spårvägens FK42,51
8Max Rosquist Larsson2001Malmö AI42,54
9Melker Manne2001Ullevi FK43,82

P 16 Höjd Final12/8  10:00
       
1Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK1,96
2Oliver Ericsson2001Upsala IF1,94
3Philip Ryding2001IF Kville1,90
4Johan Claeson2001Tranås AIF1,82
5Marcus Führ2001KFUM Örebro1,78
6Sören Pauli2001Ullevi FK1,78
7Melker Manne2001Ullevi FK1,74
8Oliver Edman2001Örgryte IS1,68
8Otto Nilsson2001IK Sisu1,68
8Theodor Duvert2001Turebergs FK1,68
11Alfred Berglöf2001Strands IF1,62
 Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SKx

P 16 Höjd Final  1,62 1,68 1,74 1,78 1,82 1,85 1,88 1,90 1,92 1,94 1,96 1,98 2,18
Alfred Berglöf xxo xxx
Carl Af Forselles - - - - - o - - o - xo - xxx
Johan Claeson - o o o o xxx
Marcus Führ - o xo o xxx
Melker Manne o o o xxx
Oliver Edman o o xxx
Oliver Ericsson - - - - o o o o o o - xxx
Otto Nilsson o o xxx
Philip Ryding - - - o o o - xxo - xxx
Sören Pauli o o xo xo xxx
Theodor Duvert o o xxx
Tobias Solberg x-

P 16 Stav Final11/8  12:30
       
1Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK4,62
2Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF4,57
3Henrik Renz2001Tjalve IF Norrköping3,97
4Noah Ander2001Bromma IF3,86
5Erik Hanell2001KFUM Örebro3,80
6Oliver Edman2001Örgryte IS3,80
7Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK3,71
8Karl Johansson2001Stocksäters IF3,71
9Melvin Wahlström2001Motala AIF3,71
10Nils Jensen2001Sävedalens AIK3,48
11Teodor Sobczyk2001Hovslätts IK3,48
11Theodor Duvert2001Turebergs FK3,48
13Carl Hedin2001Eksjö Södra IK3,48
14Jonatan Håkansson2001Hammarby IF3,34
15Harald Gemmel2001Hammarby IF3,13
16Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö2,92
 Otto Nilsson2001IK Sisux

P 16 Stav Final  2,92 3,13 3,34 3,48 3,62 3,71 3,80 3,86 3,92 3,97 4,02 4,12 4,17 4,22 4,27 4,32 4,37 4,42 4,47 4,52 4,57 4,62 4,81
Arvid Askensjö o xxx
Benjamin Tinglöf - - - - - - - - - - o xxo o o xo - o xxo - o o xxx
Carl Af Forselles - - - - - - - - o - - o - o - o x o o o o xo xxx
Carl Hedin - - - xxo xxx
Erik Hanell - - - xo - xxo xo xxx
Harald Gemmel xxo xo xxx
Henrik Renz - - - - o o o xo o xxo xxx
Jonatan Håkansson - o o xxx
Karl Johansson - - - xo xxo xo xxx
Melvin Wahlström - - - xxo o xxo xxx
Nils Jensen - - o o xxx
Noah Ander - - - - o o xxo xo x- xx
Oliver Edman - - - o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Otto Nilsson - - - xxx
Teodor Sobczyk - o o xo xxx
Theodor Duvert - - o xo xxx
Tobias Solberg - - - o o o xxx

P 16 Längd Final12/8  11:45
       
1Oliwer Danielsson2001Ullevi FK7,30-1,2
2Carl Af Forselles2001Hellas FK7,10-0,1
3Erik Johansson2001Ullevi FK7,06+0,4
4Caleb Conable2001Malmö AI6,90-2,06,63
5Rasmus Hugosson2001KFUM Örebro6,90+0,46,55
6Henrik Renz2001Tjalve IF Norrköping6,88+1,4
7Thomas Jones2001Kyrkhults SK6,77+0,9
8Oskar Weidenholm2001Mölndals AIK6,59+1,4
9Max Rosquist Larsson2001Malmö AI6,21+0,0
10Hampus Helamb2001Ullevi FK6,16+0,5
11Theodor Duvert2001Turebergs FK6,12+0,5
12Andreas Ehn2001IK Ymer6,10+0,9
13Tobias Solberg2001Hässelby SK5,93+1,9
14Teodor Sobczyk2001Hovslätts IK5,91-0,8
15Otto Nilsson2001IK Sisu5,89+0,0
16Adam Bruckner2001Ludvika FFI5,51+0,0
17Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI5,50+0,0
18Albin Enbacker2001IF Göta Karlstad5,40-0,5
19Filip Lindh2001IFK Växjö5,19-1,3
 Isak Hejdenberg2001Örgryte ISx+0,2
 Sören Pauli2001Ullevi FKDNS

P 16 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Bruckner 5,50 +0,9 5,51 +0,0 5,45 -0,8
Albin Enbacker 5,37 +2,0 5,40 -0,5 5,39 -0,2
Andreas Ehn x +0,7 6,10 +0,9 4,90 +1,3
Caleb Conable 6,12 +0,8 6,57 +0,0 6,23 +0,3 6,63 -0,2 6,90 -2,0 6,56 +0,0
Carl Af Forselles 6,65 +0,0 6,61 -2,4 x +1,4 6,75 +0,0 7,10 -0,1 7,05 +0,0
Erik Johansson x +1,0 6,64 +0,5 6,93 +0,0 6,85 +0,5 7,03 -0,8 7,06 +0,4
Filip Lindh x +1,0 x -1,7 5,19 -1,3
Hampus Helamb x +0,0 x +0,0 6,16 +0,5
Henrik Renz x +1,1 6,44 -0,4 4,68 -0,3 6,60 +0,2 6,88 +1,4 x -0,5
Isak Hejdenberg x +0,0 x -0,3 x +0,2
Ludvig Svanberg 5,31 +0,0 5,50 +0,0 5,23 +0,0
Max Rosquist Larsson 6,21 +0,0 x +2,0 6,03 +1,8
Oliwer Danielsson 6,89 -0,4 6,86 +0,0 6,72 -0,6 6,89 +0,2 6,98 -0,9 7,30 -1,2
Oskar Weidenholm 6,20 +0,8 6,42 -0,3 x -0,1 6,43 -1,3 6,50 +0,3 6,59 +1,4
Otto Nilsson x +1,8 5,89 +0,0 3,34 -0,1
Rasmus Hugosson x -0,7 6,90 +0,4 x +0,0 6,41 +1,7 6,55 +0,0
Sören Pauli DNS
Teodor Sobczyk x +0,8 5,57 +0,9 5,91 -0,8
Theodor Duvert x +0,7 x +1,0 6,12 +0,5
Thomas Jones 6,77 +0,9 6,48 +0,9 6,65 -0,6 6,37 -1,8 6,30 -0,9 6,17 +0,0
Tobias Solberg 5,90 +0,2 5,71 +0,0 5,93 +1,9

P 16 Diskus Final12/8  14:15
       
1Arvid Mägi Theorin2001IF Kville48,78
2Victor Wisen2001Upsala IF46,47
3Erik Bengtsson2001Malmö AI46,16
4William Lanndalen2001IK Ymer44,06
5Danijel Milenkovic2001FIF Gnistan42,28
6Emil Holm2001Turebergs FK40,57
7Emil Holm2001Råby-Rekarne FIF37,29
8Carl Hedin2001Eksjö Södra IK36,74
9Milton Danielsson2001Kalmar SK35,08
10Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS34,46
11Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö24,09

P 16 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Askensjö 24,09 x x
Arvid Mägi Theorin 45,26 x 43,68 x x 48,78
Carl Hedin 35,00 x 36,74 34,05 35,29 x
Danijel Milenkovic 39,03 42,28 32,74 x x 40,96
Emil Holm 37,48 x 35,49 37,74 x 40,57
Emil Holm 26,89 x 37,29 x 37,28 x
Erik Bengtsson 44,57 x 46,16 46,02 44,64 x
Johannes Lilius x x 34,46
Milton Danielsson 32,95 35,08 34,97
Victor Wisen x 44,28 x 46,47 x x
William Lanndalen 43,82 x x 44,06 x x

P 16 Slägga Final11/8  16:30
       
1William Lanndalen2001IK Ymer57,38
2Danijel Milenkovic2001FIF Gnistan54,12
3Emil Holm2001Råby-Rekarne FIF52,63
4Hugo Sörby2001Upsala IF51,82
5Johannes Lilius2001Huddinge AIS47,94
6Victor Wisen2001Upsala IF47,08

P 16 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Danijel Milenkovic 51,59 x 51,27 49,64 54,12 x
Emil Holm 52,63 52,07 46,22 51,30 x x
Hugo Sörby 51,82 x 48,24 x 47,35 x
Johannes Lilius 45,39 47,94 45,64 x x x
Victor Wisen 45,97 46,84 45,80 x 47,08 x
William Lanndalen x x 56,42 57,34 57,38 x

P 15 80 m Försök11/8  13:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,8  
1Sidney Léger2002Hammarby IF9,32Q
2Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK9,42Q
3Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg9,44q
4Rasmus Skoglund2002Upsala IF9,70
5Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF9,76
6Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS9,77
7Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer9,89
8William Larsson2002Gefle IF10,17

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,1  
1Oskar Bengtsson2002IF Udd9,41Q
2Milo Wahlgren2002AIK Friidrott9,46Q
3Simon Plesse2002Upsala IF9,62q
4Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS9,67
5Michael Johansson2002IK Ymer9,71
6Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI9,73
7Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK9,86
8Emil Bengtsson2002IF Kville9,93

Heat 3
    Vind: 0.0  
1Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK9,50Q
2Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville9,74Q
3Oscar Nilsson2002Mölndals AIK9,76
4Anton Runemar2002Täby IS9,87
5Isac Engman2002Malmö AI9,95
6Marcel Schweikart2002Mölndals AIK9,98
7Erik Bohman2002Lerum Friidrott10,41

P 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sidney Léger2002Hammarby IF9,32Q
2Oskar Bengtsson2002IF Udd9,41Q
3Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK9,50Q
4Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK9,42Q
5Milo Wahlgren2002AIK Friidrott9,46Q
6Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville9,74Q
7Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg9,44q
8Simon Plesse2002Upsala IF9,62q
9Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS9,67
10Rasmus Skoglund2002Upsala IF9,70
11Michael Johansson2002IK Ymer9,71
12Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI9,73
13Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF9,76
14Oscar Nilsson2002Mölndals AIK9,76
15Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS9,77
16Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK9,86
17Anton Runemar2002Täby IS9,87
18Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer9,89
19Emil Bengtsson2002IF Kville9,93
20Isac Engman2002Malmö AI9,95
21Marcel Schweikart2002Mölndals AIK9,98
22William Larsson2002Gefle IF10,17
23Erik Bohman2002Lerum Friidrott10,41

P 15 80 m Final11/8  17:25
    Vind: -1.4  
1Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK9,39
2Sidney Léger2002Hammarby IF9,42
3Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg9,47
4Milo Wahlgren2002AIK Friidrott9,52
5Oskar Bengtsson2002IF Udd9,54
6Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK9,59
7Simon Plesse2002Upsala IF9,64
8Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville9,71

P 15 300 m Försök12/8  15:16

Heat 1
       
1Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg36,92Q
2Emil Bengtsson2002IF Kville38,71
3Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer39,07
4Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK39,93
5Karl Källman2002Hässelby SK41,52

Heat 2
       
1Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS38,30Q
2Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI38,91
3Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville39,60
4David Mörck2002Västerås FK40,02
5Olle Ek2002Råby-Rekarne FIF41,72

Heat 3
       
1Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK36,81Q
2Rasmus Skoglund2002Upsala IF38,94
3Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI39,06
4Isac Engman2002Malmö AI39,82
 Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SKDNS

Heat 4
       
1Sidney Léger2002Hammarby IF37,35Q
2Anton Runemar2002Täby IS37,74q
3Gustav Harning2002Ununge IF38,44q
4Tom Fritzdorf2002Spårvägens FK38,66
5Nicklas Sjöblom2002Rånäs 4H39,10
6Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville40,68

P 15 300 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK36,81Q
2Adam Landén2002IFK Helsingborg36,92Q
3Sidney Léger2002Hammarby IF37,35Q
4Erik Ljungberg Bergelin2002Höörs IS38,30Q
5Anton Runemar2002Täby IS37,74q
6Gustav Harning2002Ununge IF38,44q
7Tom Fritzdorf2002Spårvägens FK38,66
8Emil Bengtsson2002IF Kville38,71
9Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI38,91
10Rasmus Skoglund2002Upsala IF38,94
11Elias Hedner2002Malmö AI39,06
12Simon Avramsson2002IK Ymer39,07
13Nicklas Sjöblom2002Rånäs 4H39,10
14Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville39,60
15Isac Engman2002Malmö AI39,82
16Tim Singmandeewised2002Västerås FK39,93
17David Mörck2002Västerås FK40,02
18Erik Isaksson2002IF Kville40,68
19Karl Källman2002Hässelby SK41,52
20Olle Ek2002Råby-Rekarne FIF41,72
 Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SKDNS

P 15 800 m Försök11/8  19:35

Heat 1
       
1Dennis Holmstedt2002IK Westmannia2,08,82Q
2Amrullah Stanikzai2002IF Kville2,09,30Q
3Nils Bredin2002Hälle IF2,10,00
4Kevin Bodén2002Motala AIF2,10,67
5Michael Rosenqvist2002Mölndals AIK2,12,64
6Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SK2,13,39

Heat 2
       
1Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet2,10,62Q
2Erik Guander2002Sävedalens AIK2,10,71Q
3Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI2,11,27
4August Kallin2002Västerås FK2,12,68
5Oskar Karlsson2002SK Graal2,16,12
6Victor Wahlgren2002Mölndals AIK2,19,48

Heat 3
       
1Omar Ibrahim2002Bohus IF2,04,88Q
2Gustav Harning2002Ununge IF2,06,28Q
3Eric Björfors2002Rånäs 4H2,06,98q
4Truls Månsson2002Åhus FIK2,08,76q
5Erik Albin2002IFK Helsingborg2,19,49
 Anton Larsson2002Malmö AIDNF

P 15 800 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Omar Ibrahim2002Bohus IF2,04,88Q
2Dennis Holmstedt2002IK Westmannia2,08,82Q
3Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet2,10,62Q
4Gustav Harning2002Ununge IF2,06,28Q
5Amrullah Stanikzai2002IF Kville2,09,30Q
6Erik Guander2002Sävedalens AIK2,10,71Q
7Eric Björfors2002Rånäs 4H2,06,98q
8Truls Månsson2002Åhus FIK2,08,76q
9Nils Bredin2002Hälle IF2,10,00
10Kevin Bodén2002Motala AIF2,10,67
11Andreas Jönsson2002Malmö AI2,11,27
12Michael Rosenqvist2002Mölndals AIK2,12,64
13August Kallin2002Västerås FK2,12,68
14Viktor Möller2002Hässelby SK2,13,39
15Oskar Karlsson2002SK Graal2,16,12
16Victor Wahlgren2002Mölndals AIK2,19,48
17Erik Albin2002IFK Helsingborg2,19,49
 Anton Larsson2002Malmö AIDNF

P 15 800 m Final12/8  13:00
       
1Erik Guander2002Sävedalens AIK2:01,35
2Gustav Harning2002Ununge IF2:01,38
3Omar Ibrahim2002Bohus IF2:02,44
4Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet2:06,13
5Dennis Holmstedt2002IK Westmannia2:06,41
6Truls Månsson2002Åhus FIK2:06,82
7Eric Björfors2002Rånäs 4H2:08,40
8Amrullah Stanikzai2002IF Kville2:08,89

P 15 2 000 m Final11/8  15:20
       
1Erik Guander2002Sävedalens AIK6,14,31
2Nils Bredin2002Hälle IF6,15,06
3Julius Mördrup2002IFK Lidingö6,15,70
4Morgan Åkerblom2002FK Athlet6,16,36
5Erik Danielsson2002Hammarby IF6,22,31
6Abdalle Omar2002Haparanda SKT6,23,23
7Gustav Pålsson2002IFK Strömsund6,24,37
8Victor Gruber2002Turebergs FK6,26,31
9Alexander Andersson2002Turebergs FK6,29,85
10Arvid Backteman2002Lerum Friidrott6,29,87
11Anton Hermansson2002Högby IF6,36,43
12Anders Danielson Frost2002Dala-Järna IK6,39,80
13Samuel Olsson2002Hässelby SK6,42,83
14Kevin Bodén2002Motala AIF6,48,69
15Sebastian Christenson2002Turebergs FK6,54,27

P 15 300 mh Försök11/8  18:05

Heat 1
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS40,14Q
2Amrullah Stanikzai2002IF Kville41,47q
3Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville42,43
4Marcus Blixt2002Mölndals AIK44,03
5Ola Bokesjö2002Ullevi FK45,43
6Noha Olsson2002Thorengruppen TFC47,46

Heat 2
       
1Vilmer Elovsson2002Mölndals AIK39,78Q
2Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville41,90q
3Jesper Hermansson2002Mölndals AIK42,83
4Olle Ek2002Råby-Rekarne FIF45,96
5Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK46,61

Heat 3
       
1Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö41,72Q
2Ludvig All2002Täby IS42,04q
3Jacob Seitl2002Habo FIF-0443,16
4Olof Hedin2002Eksjö Södra IK43,21
5Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK44,08

P 15 300 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Vilmer Elovsson2002Mölndals AIK39,78Q
2Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS40,14Q
3Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö41,72Q
4Amrullah Stanikzai2002IF Kville41,47q
5Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville41,90q
6Ludvig All2002Täby IS42,04q
7Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville42,43
8Jesper Hermansson2002Mölndals AIK42,83
9Jacob Seitl2002Habo FIF-0443,16
10Olof Hedin2002Eksjö Södra IK43,21
11Marcus Blixt2002Mölndals AIK44,03
12Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK44,08
13Ola Bokesjö2002Ullevi FK45,43
14Olle Ek2002Råby-Rekarne FIF45,96
15Melker Tingberg2002Hässelby SK46,61
16Noha Olsson2002Thorengruppen TFC47,46

P 15 300 mh Final12/8  10:00
       
1Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS38,65
2Edvin Månsson2002IFK Växjö41,19
3Amrullah Stanikzai2002IF Kville41,50
4Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville41,78
5Ludvig All2002Täby IS42,20
 Vilmer Elovsson2002Mölndals AIKDNF

P 15 Höjd Final12/8  15:15
       
1Gabriel Wallmark2002Örgryte IS1,82
2Natthaphon Muanngoen2002Gefle IF1,80
3Olle Bång2002Umedalens IF1,80
4Erik Bohman2002Lerum Friidrott1,72
4William Frisk2002Örgryte IS1,72
6Emil Johansson2002Turebergs FK1,72
7Anton Börås2002Mölndals AIK1,68
8Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville1,68
9Johannes Jansson2002Östhammar FI1,68
10Daniel Kleist2002Eksjö Södra IK1,64
11William Larsson2002Gefle IF1,64
12Daniel Adolfsson2002Tingbergs AIS1,58

P 15 Höjd Final  1,58 1,64 1,68 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,80 1,82 1,87
Anton Börås o o o xxx
Daniel Adolfsson xo xxx
Daniel Kleist o xo xxx
Emil Johansson o o o xxo xxx
Erik Bohman o o o o xxx
Fredrik Grund - o xo - xxx
Gabriel Wallmark - - o o o o o o xxx
Johannes Jansson xo xo xo xxx
Natthaphon Muanngoen - - o xxo - o xxo xxx
Olle Bång - o o xo xxo o xxo xxx
William Frisk - o o o xxx
William Larsson xxo xxo xxx

P 15 Stav Final11/8  16:30
       
1Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö4,65
2Jonathan Howser2002Täby IS3,67
3Peter Svensson2002IF Rigor3,61
4Samuel Eriksson2002Rånäs 4H3,46
5Rasmus Samuelsson2002Ullevi FK3,37
6Malte Rosvall2002Sävedalens AIK3,09
7Olof Hedin2002Eksjö Södra IK3,09
8Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF2,88
9Oliver Lindstrand2002Turebergs FK2,46

P 15 Stav Final  2,46 2,67 2,88 3,09 3,23 3,37 3,46 3,55 3,61 3,67 3,72 4,02 4,20 4,40 4,55 4,65 4,76
Emil Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Joel Andersson - - xo - xxx
Jonathan Howser - - - - xo o o o - o xxx
Malte Rosvall - o o o xxx
Oliver Lindstrand o xxx
Olof Hedin - - o xxo xxx
Peter Svensson - - - - xo xo o xo xxo - xxx
Rasmus Samuelsson - - xxo o xo o xxx
Samuel Eriksson - - - - o xo o xxx

P 15 Längd Försök11/8  18:30
       
1Vilmer Elovsson2002Mölndals AIK6,75Q-1,1
2Adam Thell2002IFK Lund6,30Q+1,2
3Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS6,28Q+2,9
4Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö6,12Q+0,0
5Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö6,05Q-0,15,65
6Simon Plesse2002Upsala IF6,05Q-0,5
7Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS6,00Q-1,0
8Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville5,83Q-2,8
9Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK5,82Q+1,8
10Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville5,80Q+0,0
11Marcel Schweikart2002Mölndals AIK5,78q-1,0
12Jesper Hermansson2002Mölndals AIK5,76q+0,0
13Daniel Kleist2002Eksjö Södra IK5,75+1,0
14Jacob Seitl2002Habo FIF-045,66+1,9
15Måns Boshuis2002IFK Lidingö5,60+2,95,48 +1,4
16Michael Johansson2002IK Ymer5,55+0,7
17Johannes Jansson2002Östhammar FI5,41+0,8
18Viktor Palmén2002Karlskoga FIF5,40+0,0
19Daniel Adolfsson2002Tingbergs AIS5,37-0,3
20Ludvig All2002Täby IS5,35-1,3
21Tobias Rydberg2002Hässelby SK5,22+0,5
22Jesper Nordström2002IF Kville4,98-0,7
 Joel Åsenlund2002Örgryte ISx+1,7
 Natthaphon Muanngoen2002Gefle IFx+0,0

P 15 Längd Försök  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Thell 6,30 +1,2
Daniel Adolfsson x +0,0 5,37 -0,3 4,14 -1,2
Daniel Kleist 5,64 +1,3 x +0,3 5,75 +1,0
Emil Carlsson 5,65 -1,8 x -1,7 6,05 -0,1
Fredrik Grund 5,83 -2,8
Gustav Tartu x -0,2 x -2,5 5,80 +0,0
Jacob Seitl 5,15 -0,9 5,55 +1,9 5,66 +1,9
Jesper Hermansson 5,35 +0,0 x -1,8 5,76 +0,0
Jesper Nordström 4,98 -0,7 x +0,0 4,95 +1,1
Joel Åsenlund x +2,1 x +0,1 x +1,7
Johannes Jansson 5,41 +0,8 5,15 -0,9 5,31 +0,0
Ludvig All x +1,9 x -1,5 5,35 -1,3
Marcel Schweikart x +1,0 x -0,7 5,78 -1,0
Michael Johansson 4,95 -2,6 5,55 +0,7 5,45 +0,0
Måns Boshuis x -5,2 5,48 +1,4 5,60 +2,9
Natthaphon Muanngoen x +0,3 x +0,0 x +0,0
Oliver Gao 5,53 +0,7 5,82 +1,8
Oliver Papinski x +1,9 6,28 +2,9
Oskar Edlund 6,00 -1,0
Robin Isaksson 6,12 +0,0
Simon Plesse x +2,9 6,05 -0,5
Tobias Rydberg x -0,6 x +1,9 5,22 +0,5
Viktor Palmén 5,29 +1,0 5,16 -1,6 5,40 +0,0
Vilmer Elovsson 6,75 -1,1

P 15 Längd Final12/8  01:45
       
1Vilmer Elovsson2002Mölndals AIK6,83+0,2
2Simon Plesse2002Upsala IF6,34-0,9
3Emil Carlsson2002IFK Växjö6,08+0,5
4Adam Thell2002IFK Lund6,07+1,4
5Oliver Papinski2002Täby IS6,06-0,8
6Oskar Edlund2002Täby IS6,01-0,4
7Gustav Tartu2002IF Kville5,98+0,0
8Fredrik Grund2002IF Kville5,97-1,3
9Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö5,88-1,0
10Marcel Schweikart2002Mölndals AIK5,68+0,4
11Jesper Hermansson2002Mölndals AIK5,66+1,9
12Oliver Gao2002Hässelby SK5,62-1,3

P 15 Längd Försök  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Thell x +0,0 6,07 +1,4 5,90 -0,8 - - -
Emil Carlsson 6,08 +0,5 5,84 +0,0 6,02 +0,0 x -0,5 6,04 -0,7 5,80 -0,7
Fredrik Grund 5,93 +0,0 5,92 +0,0 5,72 -1,1 5,87 +0,0 5,95 -0,4 5,97 -1,3
Gustav Tartu 5,98 +0,0 5,54 -0,9 5,83 +0,0 - 5,69 +0,0 5,89 -0,3
Jesper Hermansson 5,31 -1,5 5,66 +1,9 5,39 +1,4
Marcel Schweikart 5,52 -0,6 5,68 +0,4 5,33 -1,5
Oliver Gao 5,61 +0,1 5,49 +0,0 5,62 -1,3
Oliver Papinski x +0,3 6,06 -0,8 4,21 +0,0 6,04 -0,3 x -1,4 3,78 -0,1
Oskar Edlund 6,01 +0,0 6,01 -0,4 5,97 -0,7 5, 95 -1,1 - 5,93 -1,1
Robin Isaksson 4,01 -2,7 5,86 +0,0 5,88 -1,0
Simon Plesse x +0,7 6,12 -1,0 6,08 +0,0 6,34 -0,9 x -0,8 6,12 -2,1
Vilmer Elovsson 6,70 -1,8 6,83 +0,2 6,65 -0,3 6,25 -4,1 x -0,9 x +0,0

P 15 Diskus Final12/8  12:45
       
1Leo Janén2002IFK Växjö52,59
2Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK51,70
3Måns Roos2002Mölndals AIK50,87
4Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund50,71
5Hampus Wallin2002Hovslätts IK48,34
6Johannes Jansson2002Östhammar FI44,29
7Daniel Adolfsson2002Tingbergs AIS41,22
8Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK39,19
9Pontus Gustavsson2002Västerås FK38,28
10Samuel Eriksson2002Rånäs 4H37,19
11Olof Hedin2002Eksjö Södra IK33,82

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals 38,42 38,80 37.10 37,21 39,19 x
Andreas Henriksson 46,37 50,71 x x 46,94 x
Daniel Adolfsson 41,22 x x 39,43 x x
Hampus Wallin 47,56 45,23 x 45,63 43,32 48,34
Johannes Jansson x x 44,29 x x x
Karl Ludvik x 39,99 x x 45,23 51,70
Leo Janén 49,45 x 40,86 44,35 x 52,59
Måns Roos 45,16 49,43 50,87 50,34 x x
Olof Hedin x x 33,82
Pontus Gustavsson x x 38,28
Samuel Eriksson x x 37,19

P 15 Slägga Final11/8  15:00
       
1Andreas Henriksson2002IFK Lund63,94
2Karl Ludvik2002Turebergs FK60,34
3Robin Isaksson2002IFK Lidingö59,40
4Alfons Haals2002Västerås FK57,23
5Hampus Wallin2002Hovslätts IK56,12
6Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö50,70

P 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfons Haals x 57,23 x 55,10 x x
Andreas Henriksson 59,90 63,37 x 62,82 63,94 x
Gustav Andersson 50,70 45,48 46,08 x 45,45 50,22
Hampus Wallin 55,82 x x 56,12 x x
Karl Ludvik x 60,34 57,90 x x x
Robin Isaksson x 53,76 56,50 58,02 59,40 55,86

F 16 100 m Försök 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,8  
1Tilde Johansson2001Falkenbergs IK12,47Q
2Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,55Q
3Samantha Oware2001Malmö AI12,56q
4Julia Wennersten2001IK Ymer12,66
5Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK13,29
6Stina Östklint2001Hovslätts IK13,35
7Alfrida Kilvik2001IF Kville13,77
 Sofia Overgaard2001IF KvilleDNF

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,3  
1Sarah Karlsson2001Huddinge AIS12,48Q
2Wilma Rosenquist2001Malmö AI12,48Q
3Freja Andersdotter2001KA 2 IF12,51q
4Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK12,74
5Ebba Magnusson2001IFK Göteborg FI13,18
6Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK13,18
7Elisabeth Getahun2001Hellas FK13,43
8Olivia Österling Strömstedt2001IF Göta Karlstad13,50

Heat 3
    Vind: -1,5  
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro12,40Q
2Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK12,59Q
3Fanny Jansson2001IFK Sunne FI12,77
4Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS13,05
5Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,19
6Lovisa Tällberg2001Bollnäs FIK13,53
7Nora Swartz2001Östersunds GIF13,81
 Kajsa Kjellergren2001IFK HalmstadDNS

F 16 100 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro12,40Q
2Tilde Johansson2001Falkenbergs IK12,47Q
3Sarah Karlsson2001Huddinge AIS12,48Q
4Wilma Rosenquist2001Malmö AI12,48Q
5Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,55Q
6Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK12,59Q
7Freja Andersdotter2001KA 2 IF12,51q
8Samantha Oware2001Malmö AI12,56q
9Julia Wennersten2001IK Ymer12,66
10Astrid Eggesjö2001Västerås FK12,74
11Fanny Jansson2001IFK Sunne FI12,77
12Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS13,05
13Ebba Magnusson2001IFK Göteborg FI13,18
14Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK13,18
15Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,19
16Ida Ottosson2001Öresund FK13,29
17Stina Östklint2001Hovslätts IK13,35
18Elisabeth Getahun2001Hellas FK13,43
19Olivia Österling Strömstedt2001IF Göta Karlstad13,50
20Lovisa Tällberg2001Bollnäs FIK13,53
21Alfrida Kilvik2001IF Kville13,77
22Nora Swartz2001Östersunds GIF13,81
 Sofia Overgaard2001IF KvilleDNF
 Kajsa Kjellergren2001IFK HalmstadDNS

F 16 100 m Final11/8  17:15
    Vind: +1.0  
1Freja Andersdotter2001KA 2 IF12,24
2Sarah Karlsson2001Huddinge AIS12,26
3Tilde Johansson2001Falkenbergs IK12,38
4Filippa Sivnert2001Öresund FK12,42
5Samantha Oware2001Malmö AI12,44
6Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro12,45
7Wilma Rosenquist2001Malmö AI12,46
8Maja Maunsbach2001IFK Lund12,64

F 16 200 m Försök12/8  14:15

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.2  
1Fanny Jansson2001IFK Sunne FI25,80Q
2Felicia Boqvist2001Rydö ASK26,12Q
3Hanna Enlund2001AIK Friidrott26,12q
4Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK27,37
5Linnéa Pihl2001Lerum Friidrott27,66
6Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg27,67

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.9  
1Sarah Karlsson2001Huddinge AIS25,77Q
2Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS26,03Q
3Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro26,36q
4Linnea Borrman2001Strömstad IF27,21
5Klara Torbjörn2001IFK Helsingborg28,71

Heat 3
    Vind: -1.4  
1Freja Andersdotter2001KA 2 IF26,48Q
2Sandra Jonsson2001Örgryte IS26,98Q
3Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK27,18q
4Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI27,69
5Sofie Cedergrund2001Göteborgs KIK28,12

Heat 4
    Vind: -0.9  
1Samantha Oware2001Malmö AI25,66Q
2Wilma Rosenquist2001Malmö AI26,08Q
3Ebba Magnusson2001IFK Göteborg FI27,17q
4Olivia Österling Strömstedt2001IF Göta Karlstad27,74
5Emma Vikström2001Sundsvalls FI29,02

F 16 200 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Samantha Oware2001Malmö AI25,66Q
2Sarah Karlsson2001Huddinge AIS25,77Q
3Fanny Jansson2001IFK Sunne FI25,80Q
4Freja Andersdotter2001KA 2 IF26,48Q
5Amanda Finney Nilsson2001Täby IS26,03Q
6Wilma Rosenquist2001Malmö AI26,08Q
7Felicia Boqvist2001Rydö ASK26,12Q
8Sandra Jonsson2001Örgryte IS26,98Q
9Hanna Enlund2001AIK Friidrott26,12q
10Moa Eklundh2001KFUM Örebro26,36q
11Ebba Magnusson2001IFK Göteborg FI27,17q
12Ida Winther2001Turebergs FK27,18q
13Linnea Borrman2001Strömstad IF27,21
14Melina Mancuso2001Västerås FK27,37
15Linnéa Pihl2001Lerum Friidrott27,66
16Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg27,67
17Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI27,69
18Olivia Österling Strömstedt2001IF Göta Karlstad27,74
19Sofie Cedergrund2001Göteborgs KIK28,12
20Klara Torbjörn2001IFK Helsingborg28,71
21Emma Vikström2001Sundsvalls FI29,02

F 16 400 m Försök11/8  19:20

Heat 1
       
1Felicia Boqvist2001Rydö ASK58,30Q
2Hanna Lindé2001Hammarby IF1:00,10q
3Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI1:00,64
4Wilma Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK1:01,24

Heat 2
       
1Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK58,12Q
2Linnea Gateman2001Strömstad IF1,00,32q
3Hanna Enlund2001AIK Friidrott1,00,49
4Freja Nygren2001Gefle IF1,00,85
5Walda Jonsson2001Eskilstuna FI1,03,50

Heat 3
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS58,16
2Julia Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK1,00,25
3Maja Sund2001Turebergs FK1,01,14
4Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg1,03,49
5Klara Torbjörn2001IFK Helsingborg1,04,86

F 16 400 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK58,12Q
2Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS58,16
3Felicia Boqvist2001Rydö ASK58,30Q
4Hanna Lindé2001Hammarby IF1:00,10q
5Julia Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK1,00,25
6Linnea Gateman2001Strömstad IF1,00,32q
7Hanna Enlund2001AIK Friidrott1,00,49
8Alice Heldt Cassel2001Ludvika FFI1:00,64
9Freja Nygren2001Gefle IF1,00,85
10Maja Sund2001Turebergs FK1,01,14
11Wilma Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK1:01,24
12Alva Bengtsson2001IFK Helsingborg1,03,49
13Walda Jonsson2001Eskilstuna FI1,03,50
14Klara Torbjörn2001IFK Helsingborg1,04,86

F 16 400 m Final12/8  12:15
       
1Lovisa Skoglund2001Höörs IS56,35
2Felicia Boqvist2001Rydö ASK57,45
3Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK57,49
4Hanna Lindé2001Hammarby IF59,59
5Julia Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK59,63
6Linnea Gateman2001Strömstad IF1,00,77

F 16 1 500 m Final12/8  11:15
       
1Lovisa Bivstedt2001Hässelby SK4,45,19
2Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK4,45,49
3Tilde Bångman2001Trångsvikens IF4,49,56
4Ellinor Aurell2001Ängelholms IF4,51,24
5Amanda Ivehammar2001Linköpings GIF4,56,25
 Micaela Jungelin2001Hammarby IFDNF

F 16 3 000 m Final11/8  18:25
       
1Elsa Wallenius2001Västerås FK10,40,86
2Tilde Bångman2001Trångsvikens IF10,53,66
3Almida Thörjesson2001Kyrkhults SK10,56,12
4Micaela Jungelin2001Hammarby IF12,29,83

F 16 300 mh Försök12/8  10:20

Heat 1
       
1Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK46,88Q
2Cornelia Böhnke2001Huddinge AIS47,00Q
3Wilma Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK47,42q
4Vendela Ström2001Gefle IF48,41
 Elvira Carlén2001Lerum FriidrottDNF
 Paulina Sundvall2001Riviera FIDNF

Heat 2
       
1Tilde Johansson2001Falkenbergs IK44,73Q
2Ebba Berglin2001KA 2 IF46,36Q
3Ella Darrell2001Lerum Friidrott47,87q
4Shila Fahtli2001Hässelby SK49,01
5Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott49,99
6Melina Gustafson2001Spårvägens FK53,42

F 16 300 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tilde Johansson2001Falkenbergs IK44,73Q
2Caroline Larsson2001Vallentuna FK46,88Q
3Ebba Berglin2001KA 2 IF46,36Q
4Cornelia Böhnke2001Huddinge AIS47,00Q
5Wilma Nielsen2001Göteborgs KIK47,42q
6Ella Darrell2001Lerum Friidrott47,87q
7Vendela Ström2001Gefle IF48,41
8Shila Fahtli2001Hässelby SK49,01
9Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott49,99
10Melina Gustafson2001Spårvägens FK53,42
 Paulina Sundvall2001Riviera FIDNF
 Elvira Carlén2001Lerum FriidrottDNF

F 16 Höjd Final11/8  14:40
       
1Klara Nolemo2001Gefle IF1,66
2Hilda Gyldén2001IF Kville1,64
3Elvira Carlén2001Lerum Friidrott1,62
4Ellen White2001IFK Lund1,62
5Helena Cronstedt2001Malmö AI1,59
6Mea Gedin2001Malmö AI1,59
7Kajsa Engblom2001Huddinge AIS1,59
8Emmy Pettersson2001Katrineholms SK1,56
9Amanda Nilsson2001KFUM Arvika1,52
9Irmelin Olsson2001Österhaninge IF1,52
9Jeanne Lindestam2001Danderyds SK1,52
9Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott1,52
13Alexandra Klasson2001Habo FIF-041,52
13Linnea Borrman2001Strömstad IF1,52
15Ebba Vallin2001Sundsvalls FI1,48

F 16 Höjd Final  1,36 1,42 1,48 1,52 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,64 1,66 1,68
Alexandra Klasson - o o xxo xxx
Amanda Nilsson - - o o xxx
Ebba Vallin o o o xx-
Ellen White - - - o o o xo xxx
Elvira Carlén - - o o o o o xxx
Emmy Pettersson - - o o o xxx
Helena Cronstedt - - - o o o xxx
Hilda Gyldén - - o o o o xo xxo x- xx
Irmelin Olsson - - o o xxx
Jeanne Lindestam - - - o xxx
Kajsa Engblom - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Klara Nolemo - - - o o xo o xo o xx-
Linnea Borrman o o o xxo xxx
Mea Gedin - - o o xo xxo xxx
Wilma Björkman - o o o xxx

F 16 Längd Final12/8  09:45
       
1Freja Andersdotter2001KA 2 IF5,75+1,1
2Nellie Erlandsson2001Malmö AI5,68+0,3
3Fanny Jansson2001IFK Sunne FI5,67+0,3
4Angel Richmore2001Malmö AI5,36+0,7
5Cornelia Lindberg2001Lerum Friidrott5,23+0,0
6Hanna Falck2001KA 2 IF5,16+0,0
7Alva Pettersson2001Skellefteå AIK5,14-0,9
8Ebba Magnusson2001IFK Göteborg FI5,06+0,0
9Alva Wolvan2001Upsala IF5,05+0,0
10Ronja Bökmark2001Lerum Friidrott5,04+1,0
11Hanna Johansson2001KA 2 IF5,03-2,44,90
12Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora Friidrott5,03+0,04,78
13Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF5,03+1,14,73
14Emily Capobianco2001KFUM Örebro4,98+0,0
15Helena Cronstedt2001Malmö AI4,95-0,1
16Olivia Österling Strömstedt2001IF Göta Karlstad4,90+0,0
17Elisabeth Getahun2001Hellas FK4,77-1,9
18Hilda Gyldén2001IF Kville4,68-0,3
19Maja Karlsson2001IF Göta Karlstad4,55-1,0
20Walda Jonsson2001Eskilstuna FI4,25+0,0

F 16 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Pettersson 5,10 -0,5 4,97 -1,2 4,90 -1,7 4,86 -1,4 5,14 -0,9 4,98 +0,0
Alva Wolvan 4,85 +1,0 4,86 -0,8 5,05 +0,0
Angel Richmore 5,36 +0,7 5,01 +0,0 x +0,9 x -1,7 x +1,9 5,16 +0,0
Cornelia Lindberg 4,92 -2,0 5,23 -0,5 5,23 +0,0 5,02 -1,3 5,02 +0,0 5,06 +0,2
Ebba Magnusson 5,06 +0,0 5,04 +0,0 4,92 +0,0 4,90 +1,0 x +0,0 4,92 -0,4
Elisabeth Getahun x -1,7 x +0,0 4,77 -1,9
Emily Capobianco x +0,0 x +0,0 4,98 +0,0
Fanny Jansson x -1,8 5,44 +0,0 x -0,8 x +0,0 5,67 +0,3 5,51 +0,0
Freja Andersdotter 5,51 -0,2 5,47 -2,6 5,44 -0,7 4,40 -0,9 x +0,0 5,75 +1,1
Hanna Falck x +0,0 5,16 +0,0 x -0,1 x -2,0 x +0,0 x +1,9
Hanna Johansson 4,90 +0,5 2,96 +0,0 5,03 -2,4
Helena Cronstedt x +0,0 4,95 -0,1 4,89 -1,6
Hilda Gyldén 4,52 +0,1 4,62 -0,1 4,68 -0,3
Maja Karlsson 4,55 -1,0 4,54 +0,3 x -1,4
Nellie Erlandsson 5,39 -2,8 5,32 +0,0 5,28 +0,0 5,47 -1,4 5,68 +0,3 x +0,0
Nicolina Eriksson x +0,0 4,73 -1,0 5,03 +1,1
Olivia Österling Strömstedt x -1,5 x -1,0 4,90 +0,0
Ronja Bökmark x +0,0 5,04 +1,0 4,83 -1,8
Walda Jonsson x -1,0 4,25 +0,0 x -1,2
Wilma Björkman 4,77 -0,6 4,78 +0,0 5,03 +0,0

F 16 Diskus Final12/8  10:40
       
1Emma Palmgren2001Nyköpings BIS35,77
2Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK32,28
3Maja Persson2001SK Bore31,94
4Jennifer Ahlstedt2001Tjalve IF Norrköping31,92
5Corinne Wessman2001IK Ymer31,56
6Viktoria Krogen2001Råby-Rekarne FIF29,82
7Enny Björk2001IFK Växjö28,92
8Isabella Willén2001Mölndals AIK28,81
9Lina Hagberg2001Turebergs FK28,40
10Molly Broback2001Sävedalens AIK27,8027,50
11Felicia Lejros2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF27,80
12Julia Jonsson2001Bollnäs FIK27,67
13Amanda Myhrman2001IK Hakarpspojkarna27,31
14Jessica Billa2001SK Bore26,86
15Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK26,73
16Stina Gustavsson2001Hammarby IF26,18
17Fanny Östman2001Säters IF26,14
18Ebba Hager2001Ullevi FK23,59
19Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK23,34
20Linnea Hammargren2001Bollnäs FIK23,20
 Moa Laurila2001KFUM Arvikax

F 16 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Myhrman x 24,58 27,31
Anna Götberg 27,08 x 32,28 x x x
Corinne Wessman x 27,78 29,84 27,05 30,05 31,56
Ebba Hager x 23,59 x
Emma Palmgren x 33,92 32,17 34,35 35,09 35,77
Enny Björk 28,90 27,83 28,92 28,56 x x
Fanny Lundberg x 23,34 x
Fanny Östman 26,14 x 19,88
Felicia Lejros 27,80 x x
Isabella Willén 28,81 27,40 27,28 26,11 25,65 x
Jennifer Ahlstedt 31,92 30,79 30,66 31,24 x x
Jessica Billa 24,11 26,86 24,70
Julia Jonsson 27,67 26,16 x
Lina Hagberg 28,40 x x
Linnea Hammargren 21,73 23,20 19,37
Linnea Westerberg x x 26,73
Maja Persson 28,97 30,02 29,86 31,03 31,00 31,94
Moa Laurila x x x
Molly Broback x 27,80 27,50
Stina Gustavsson x 26,18 x
Viktoria Krogen x 29,82 x x x x

F 16 Slägga Final11/8  18:00
       
1Anna Götberg2001Västerås FK59,21
2Jennifer Andersson2001Västerås FK56,00
3Emma Palmgren2001Nyköpings BIS51,37
4Linnea Hammargren2001Bollnäs FIK47,39
5Maja Persson2001SK Bore44,87
6Linnéa Molander2001IFK Tumba43,82
7Isabella Andersson2001Vallentuna FK43,44
8Josefine Andersson2001IFK Kristinehamn43,35
9Amanda Myhrman2001IK Hakarpspojkarna42,51
10Jessica Billa2001SK Bore41,16
11Jennifer Ahlstedt2001Tjalve IF Norrköping40.82
12Fanny Lundberg2001Åhus FIK40,16
13Linnea Westerberg2001Bålsta IK38,41
14Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson2001IFK Strömsund37,02
15Molly Broback2001Sävedalens AIK36,36
16Felicia Lejros2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF35,18
17Julia Jonsson2001Bollnäs FIK33,23
 Ebba Vallin2001Sundsvalls FIx
 Emma Vikström2001Sundsvalls FIx
 Moa Laurila2001KFUM Arvikax

F 16 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Myhrman 42,51 x x
Anna Götberg x 57,77 x 59,21 x x
Ebba Vallin x x x
Emma Palmgren x x 48,40 49,65 47,21 51,37
Emma Vikström x x x
Fanny Lundberg 40,16 x x
Felicia Lejros x x 35,18
Isabella Andersson 43,42 43,44 42,93 x x x
Isabelle Wiberg Eriksson 35,59 37,02 x
Jennifer Ahlstedt x 40.82 40,81
Jennifer Andersson x 53,28 56,00 x x x
Jessica Billa x 37,64 41,16
Josefine Andersson 43,35 38,70 40,09 x 41,13 x
Julia Jonsson 33,23 x 30,36
Linnea Hammargren 46,32 44,57 x x 47,39 44,74
Linnéa Molander x 43,82 x x x 40,61
Linnea Westerberg 38,41 37,99 x
Maja Persson 42,82 x 40,59 40,03 42,57 44,87
Moa Laurila x x x
Molly Broback 36,36 35,52 35,00

F 15 80 m Försök11/8  12:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,4  
1Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,34Q
2Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS10,38Q
3Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK10,71q
4Cornelia Fernsten2002KFUM Örebro10,73
5Clara Johansson2002KA 2 IF10,91
6Julia Berns2002IFK Lund10,92
7Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H11,14
8Linnea Werner2002IF Göta Karlstad11,82

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,8  
1Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI10,32Q
2Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK10,43Q
3Junianna Larsen Brolin2002Täby IS10,72
4Nike Wäljegård2002Mölndals AIK10,75
5Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö10,78
6Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK10,95
7Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK11,00
8Hanna Elfström2002Strands IF11,79

Heat 3
       
1Cajsa Augustsson2002IK Ymer10,31Q
2Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan10,37Q
3Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,51q
4Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK10,52q
5Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville10,65q
6Alva Larsson2002Mölndals AIK10,70q
7Josefin Stridh2002Mölndals AIK10,74
8Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK11,06

Heat 4
    Vind: -0,2  
1Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC10,28Q
2Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF10,52Q
3Ebba Gustafsson2002Mölndals AIK10,53q
4Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,94
5Cecilia Eriksson2002Säffle FIK10,96
6Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFI11,04
7Caroline Cedergren2002Hellas FK11,08
8Alva Sundström2002Ljungby FIK11,10

Heat 5
    Vind: -1,8  
1Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,52Q
2Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK10,75Q
3Ida Persson2002IK Ymer11,00
4Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI11,05
5Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg11,23
6Petra Bäckström2002Säffle FIK11,49
7Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad11,84

F 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC10,28Q
2Cajsa Augustsson2002IK Ymer10,31Q
3Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI10,32Q
4Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,34Q
5Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,52Q
6Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan10,37Q
7Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS10,38Q
8Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK10,43Q
9Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF10,52Q
10Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK10,75Q
11Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,51q
12Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK10,52q
13Ebba Gustafsson2002Mölndals AIK10,53q
14Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville10,65q
15Alva Larsson2002Mölndals AIK10,70q
16Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK10,71q
17Junianna Larsen Brolin2002Täby IS10,72
18Cornelia Fernsten2002KFUM Örebro10,73
19Josefin Stridh2002Mölndals AIK10,74
20Nike Wäljegård2002Mölndals AIK10,75
21Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö10,78
22Clara Johansson2002KA 2 IF10,91
23Julia Berns2002IFK Lund10,92
24Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,94
25Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK10,95
26Cecilia Eriksson2002Säffle FIK10,96
27Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK11,00
28Ida Persson2002IK Ymer11,00
29Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFI11,04
30Elin Ekelund2002Eslövs AI11,05
31Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK11,06
32Caroline Cedergren2002Hellas FK11,08
33Alva Sundström2002Ljungby FIK11,10
34Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H11,14
35Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg11,23
36Petra Bäckström2002Säffle FIK11,49
37Hanna Elfström2002Strands IF11,79
38Linnea Werner2002IF Göta Karlstad11,82
39Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad11,84

F 15 80 m Semifinal11/8  14:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,6  
1Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC10,23Q
2Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,24Q
3Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,36Q
4Ebba Gustafsson2002Mölndals AIK10,5510,551
5Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK10,5610,555
6Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF10,69
7Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK10,77
8Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK10,84

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,7  
1Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI10,14Q
2Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS10,17Q
3Cajsa Augustsson2002IK Ymer10,32Q
4Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK10,39q
5Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan10,43q
6Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,45
7Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville10,64
8Alva Larsson2002Mölndals AIK10,64

F 15 80 m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI10,14Q
2Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC10,23Q
3Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS10,17Q
4Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,24Q
5Cajsa Augustsson2002IK Ymer10,32Q
6Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,36Q
7Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK10,39q
8Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan10,43q
9Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,45
10Ebba Gustafsson2002Mölndals AIK10,5510,551
11Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK10,5610,555
12Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville10,64
13Alva Larsson2002Mölndals AIK10,64
14Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF10,69
15Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK10,77
16Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK10,84

F 15 80 m Final11/8  17:30
    Vind: -1.9  
1Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI10,18
2Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS10,25
3Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK10,26
4Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC10,27
5Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK10,39
6Cajsa Augustsson2002IK Ymer10,49
7Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK10,56
8Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan10,64

F 15 300 m Försök12/8  15:30

Heat 1
       
1Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC41,87Q
2Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK42,34q
3Cornelia Fernsten2002KFUM Örebro42,71q
4Caroline Cedergren2002Hellas FK44,40
5Evelina Österman2002Trollhättans FIK45,41
6Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF46,68

Heat 2
       
1Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö42,01Q
2Ebba Gustafsson2002Mölndals AIK43,31
3Chloé Elhouar2002Spårvägens FK43,42
4Paulina Wikemar2002Mölndals AIK43,53
5Isabelle Ribbing2002Spårvägens FK44,31
6Filippa Dedorsson2002IFK Kristinehamn47,26

Heat 3
       
1Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK41,31Q
2Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville43,29
3Tyra Morell2002Upsala IF43,66
4Sofia Bertilsson2002Eskilstuna FI43,82
5Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö44,67
6Cecilia Eriksson2002Säffle FIK47,17

Heat 4
       
1Klara Frih2002Åsbro GOIF41,79Q
2Sonia Fors2002Sävedalens AIK43,35
3Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK44,05
4Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK44,69
5Ebba Follin2002Mölndals AIK44,89
6Emelie From Hoppeler2002Mälarhöjdens IK46,74

F 15 300 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Selma Jönsson2002Åhus FIK41,31Q
2Klara Frih2002Åsbro GOIF41,79Q
3Olivia Bojang2002HaparandaTornio TFC41,87Q
4Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö42,01Q
5Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK42,34q
6Cornelia Fernsten2002KFUM Örebro42,71q
7Alma Svanberg2002IF Kville43,29
8Ebba Gustafsson2002Mölndals AIK43,31
9Sonia Fors2002Sävedalens AIK43,35
10Chloé Elhouar2002Spårvägens FK43,42
11Paulina Wikemar2002Mölndals AIK43,53
12Tyra Morell2002Upsala IF43,66
13Sofia Bertilsson2002Eskilstuna FI43,82
14Elise Legzdins2002Mälarhöjdens IK44,05
15Isabelle Ribbing2002Spårvägens FK44,31
16Caroline Cedergren2002Hellas FK44,40
17Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö44,67
18Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK44,69
19Ebba Follin2002Mölndals AIK44,89
20Evelina Österman2002Trollhättans FIK45,41
21Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF46,68
22Emelie From Hoppeler2002Mälarhöjdens IK46,74
23Cecilia Eriksson2002Säffle FIK47,17
24Filippa Dedorsson2002IFK Kristinehamn47,26

F 15 800 m Försök11/8  19:55

Heat 1
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF2,22,29Q
2Johanna Mickels2002Eskilstuna FI2,23,27Q
3Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,25,60q
4Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF2,25,86
5Maja Ottosson2002Mölndals AIK2,26,43

Heat 2
       
1Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS2,25,97Q
2Stina Pettersson2002Lerum Friidrott2,26,27Q
3Carolina Larsson2002IFK Lidingö2,28,00
4Saga Brodin2002Danderyds SK2,29,98
5Linnea Werner2002IF Göta Karlstad2,53,79
 Emilia Rydensjö2002Eskilstuna FIDNS

Heat 3
       
1Klara Frih2002Åsbro GOIF2,21,84Q
2Elin Ekengren2002Eskilstuna FI2,25,01Q
3Johanna Bülow2002Hovslätts IK2,25,18q
4Paulina Wikemar2002Mölndals AIK2,26,14
5Ida Blom2002SLK Oxelösund2,33,47
6Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF2,37,87

F 15 800 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Klara Frih2002Åsbro GOIF2,21,84Q
2Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF2,22,29Q
3Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS2,25,97Q
4Johanna Mickels2002Eskilstuna FI2,23,27Q
5Elin Ekengren2002Eskilstuna FI2,25,01Q
6Stina Pettersson2002Lerum Friidrott2,26,27Q
7Johanna Bülow2002Hovslätts IK2,25,18q
8Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2,25,60q
9Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF2,25,86
10Paulina Wikemar2002Mölndals AIK2,26,14
11Maja Ottosson2002Mölndals AIK2,26,43
12Carolina Larsson2002IFK Lidingö2,28,00
13Saga Brodin2002Danderyds SK2,29,98
14Ida Blom2002SLK Oxelösund2,33,47
15Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF2,37,87
16Linnea Werner2002IF Göta Karlstad2,53,79
 Emilia Rydensjö2002Eskilstuna FIDNS

F 15 800 m Final12/8  12:45
       
1Klara Frih2002Åsbro GOIF2:19,60
2Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF2:20,10
3Maja Jönsson2002Höörs IS2:20,57
4Johanna Mickels2002Eskilstuna FI2:22,42
5Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö2:24,55
6Johanna Bülow2002Hovslätts IK2:24,88
7Elin Ekengren2002Eskilstuna FI2:25,49
8Stina Pettersson2002Lerum Friidrott2:26,79

F 15 2 000 m Final11/8  15:05
       
1Malin Jonson2002Mölndals AIK6,45,13
2Johanna Mickels2002Eskilstuna FI6,49,58
3Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF6,54,80
4Alma Holmberg2002IFK Lidingö6,55,39
5Klara Ygeby2002Upsala IF7,03,41
6Alice Berg2002Turebergs FK7,05,21
7Ida Blom2002SLK Oxelösund7,10,96
8Alva Strandberg2002IFK Göteborg FI7,13,91
9Josefin Johnsson2002Eskilstuna FI7,24,27
10Tyra Morell2002Upsala IF7,33,66
11Lina Karlsson2002Lidköpings IS 7,38,11
12Alina Vuokila2002HaparandaTornio TFC7,38,53
13Kajsa Kassman2002IK Akele7,41,26
14Anja Jagesten2002Björnstorps IF7,45,89
15Carolina Larsson2002IFK Lidingö7,49,61
 Emilia Rydensjö2002Eskilstuna FI 

F 15 300 mh Försök11/8  17:45

Heat 1
       
1Wendela Yhlen Graf2002Ullevi FK45,90Q
2Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK46,29
3Letichia Buchli2002Täby IS47,37
4Towa Korsell2002Eksjö Södra IK47,73
5Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK50,50

Heat 2
       
1Clara Bernhult2002Thorengruppen TFC45,90Q
2Lovisa Nilsson Edin2002Mölndals AIK46,01q
3Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba47,99
4Johanna Stubner2002Göteborgs KIK49,03
5Emelie From Hoppeler2002Mälarhöjdens IK51,65

Heat 3
       
1Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer45,44Q
2Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI45,83q
3Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö46,21q
4Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö49,47
5Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö51,90
 Caroline Cedergren2002Hellas FKDNF

F 15 300 mh Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer45,44Q
2Wendela Yhlen Graf2002Ullevi FK45,90Q
3Clara Bernhult2002Thorengruppen TFC45,90Q
4Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI45,83q
5Lovisa Nilsson Edin2002Mölndals AIK46,01q
6Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö46,21q
7Tyra Landin2002Västerås FK46,29
8Letichia Buchli2002Täby IS47,37
9Towa Korsell2002Eksjö Södra IK47,73
10Elwira Ripsweden2002IFK Tumba47,99
11Johanna Stubner2002Göteborgs KIK49,03
12Tilde Bengtsson2002IFK Växjö49,47
13Anna Back Nilsson2002Leksands FIK50,50
14Emelie From Hoppeler2002Mälarhöjdens IK51,65
15Elin Frisk2002IFK Växjö51,90
 Caroline Cedergren2002Hellas FKDNF

F 15 300 mh Final12/8  10:10
       
1Olivia Stridh2002Malmö AI44,10
2Ebba Åhman2002IK Ymer44,53
3Wendela Yhlen Graf2002Ullevi FK45,03
4Clara Bernhult2002Thorengruppen TFC45,36
5Lovisa Nilsson Edin2002Mölndals AIK46,22
6Tove Larsson2002IFK Växjö46,29

F 15 Höjd Final12/8  12:30
       
1Sofia Wingård2002Örgryte IS1,65
2Sophie Reid2002IK Ymer1,65
3Tilde Gudmundsson2002IFK Växjö1,63
4Pernilla Norgren2002Umedalens IF1,60
4Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping1,60
6Lovisa Nilsson Edin2002Mölndals AIK1,57
7Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville1,57
8Tilde Johansson2002Bokenäs IF1,53
8Vendela Öst2002Bollnäs FIK1,53
10Vendela Einberg2002Huddinge AIS1,53
11Ebba Melin2002Katrineholms SK1,49
12Matilda Strand2002IF Göta Karlstad1,49
13Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF1,49
14Emelie Edlund2002Timrå AIF - Friidrott1,43
15Kajsa Andersson2002Åhus FIK1,43
16Agnes Dahlberg2002Lerum Friidrott1,43
17Emma Bodin2002Gefle IF1,43
18Ebba Engdahl2002Trollhättans FIK1,37

F 15 Höjd Final  1,37 1,43 1,49 1,53 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,65 1,67
Agnes Dahlberg o xxo xxx
Anna Klingberg o o xxo xxx
Ebba Engdahl o xxx
Ebba Melin o o o xxx
Emelie Edlund - o xxx
Emilia Lönnqvist - o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Emma Bodin xo xxo xxx
Kajsa Andersson o xo xxx
Lovisa Nilsson Edin - o o o xxo xxx
Matilda Strand - o xo xxx
Pernilla Norgren - o o o xo xo xxx
Sofia Wingård - - - xo o o xo o xxx
Sophie Reid - - xo o xo o o xo xxx
Tilde Gudmundsson - - o o o xo o xxx
Tilde Johansson o o o xo xxx
Tuvalisa Rosenquist - - o o xo xo xxx
Vendela Einberg - o o xxo xxx
Vendela Öst - o o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Försök 

Pool 1
       
1Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS5,37Q+0,95,14
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping5,37Q-0,9
3Tova Wickell2002KA 2 IF5,12-0,7
4Sofia Bertilsson2002Eskilstuna FI5,04-0,6
5Ebba Engdahl2002Trollhättans FIK5,03+1,1
6Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK4,88+1,3
7Letichia Buchli2002Täby IS4,87-0,54,85
8Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg4,87+1,54,43
9Vendela Einberg2002Huddinge AIS4,85+1,9
10Filippa Dedorsson2002IFK Kristinehamn4,79-1,1
11Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö4,77-0,8
12Anna Lukic2002IFK Helsingborg4,75+1,44,62
13Hannah Zetterman2002Söderhamns IF4,64-0,4
14Hanna Hedin2002IK Orient4,54-0,24,50
15Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,54+0,24,49
16Alma Sjöberg2002Tibro AIK FK4,42+1,5
17Hanna Elfström2002Strands IF4,39+2,44,29 +0,0
18Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville4,29+0,5

F 15 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Sjöberg x +0,4 4,24 +1,0 4,42 +1,5
Anna Klingberg 4,49 +1,5 4,54 +0,2 4,35 -1,0
Anna Lukic x +4,0 4,75 +1,4 4,62 -1,8
Ebba Engdahl x +0,1 5,03 +1,1 4,79 -0,5
Emilia Lönnqvist 4,29 +0,5 4,05 -1,9 x +1,7
Filippa Dedorsson 4,69 -0,2 x +0,1 4,79 -1,1
Hanna Elfström 4,39 +2,4 4,29 +0,0 4,27 +0,1
Hanna Hedin 4,45 -1,8 4,50 +0,3 4,54 -0,2
Hanna Persson 4,43 -3,0 x +1,7 4,87 +1,5
Hannah Zetterman 4,54 -0,7 x -0,8 4,64 -0,4
Hedda Tellow 5,14 -2,5 x +0,1 5,37 +0,9
Laura Iversen 4,77 -0,8 x -1,3 4,61 -2,0
Letichia Buchli 4,87 -0,5 4,85 +1,3 4,69 +0,9
Olivia Nordgren x +0,8 4,88 +1,3 4,68 +0,2
Sofia Bertilsson x +1,4 5,04 -0,6 x +0,5
Tova Wickell 4,91 +0,4 4,77 -2,1 5,12 -0,7
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 5,37 -0,9
Vendela Einberg 4,85 +1,9 x +1,4 x -2,8

Pool 2
       
1Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK5,46Q-1,8
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö5,45Q+0,0
3Ida Persson2002IK Ymer5,43Q+0,7
4Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI5,39Q+0,05,21
5Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK5,39Q+0,4
6Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF5,33Q-0,6
7Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK5,26Q+0,4
8Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS5,25Q+0,3
9Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK5,24q-1,9
10Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan5,22q+2,04,90 -1,3
11Emilia Sjöstrand2002AIK Friidrott5,19+0,0
12Julia Berns2002IFK Lund5,06+1,2
13Clara Johansson2002KA 2 IF4,98+0,54,77
14Alva Larsson2002Mölndals AIK4,98+2,0
15Ida Pettersson2002KFUM Örebro4,97+0,5
16Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad4,81-0,1
17Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H4,76+0,1
18Nike Wäljegård2002Mölndals AIK4,75-4,1
19Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK4,59+0,0
20Linnea Werner2002IF Göta Karlstad4,09+2,14,07 +1,7

F 15 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Larsson x -0,5 x +0,5 4,98 +2,0
Bilge Kaya x +2,8 5,24 -1,9 5,12 -2,3
Cindy Darell 5,26 +0,4
Clara Johansson 4,58 -1,8 4,77 +0,9 4,98 +0,5
Ebba Lindblom 5,46 -1,8
Ella Hagman 5,19 +1,5 5,25 +0,3
Emilia Sjöstrand x +0,0 4,94 -0,1 5,19 +0,0
Emmy Nyström Jansson 4,81 -0,1 4,76 -0,1 4,41 -0,7
Ida Persson 4,76 -2,5 5,43 +0,7
Ida Pettersson 4,97 +0,5 x +0,0 x -1,4
Josefin Wikfeldt 5,39 +0,4
Julia Berns x +0,2 3,36 -1,5 5,06 +1,2
Linnea Werner 4,09 +2,1 4,07 +1,7 4,01 +1,6
Liv Andersson x +0,1 4,72 +0,0 4,76 +0,1
Madeleine Aulio 5,14 -2,1 5,01 -0,6 5,45 +0,0
Maja Pettersson 1,69 -0,7 5,22 +2,0 4,90 -1,3
Maja Åskag 5,33 -0,6
Nike Wäljegård 4,75 -4,1 x +1,0 x -0,2
Nikki Anderberg x -0,1 5,21 -1,0 5,39 +0,0
Tyra Johansson 4,59 +0,0 x +0,0 4,49 +0,0

F 15 Längd Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK5,46Q-1,8
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö5,45Q+0,0
3Ida Persson2002IK Ymer5,43Q+0,7
4Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI5,39Q+0,05,21
5Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK5,39Q+0,4
6Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS5,37Q+0,95,14
7Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping5,37Q-0,9
8Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF5,33Q-0,6
9Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK5,26Q+0,4
10Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS5,25Q+0,3
11Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK5,24q-1,9
12Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan5,22q+2,04,90 -1,3
13Emilia Sjöstrand2002AIK Friidrott5,19+0,0
14Tova Wickell2002KA 2 IF5,12-0,7
15Julia Berns2002IFK Lund5,06+1,2
16Sofia Bertilsson2002Eskilstuna FI5,04-0,6
17Ebba Engdahl2002Trollhättans FIK5,03+1,1
18Clara Johansson2002KA 2 IF4,98+0,54,77
19Alva Larsson2002Mölndals AIK4,98+2,0
20Ida Pettersson2002KFUM Örebro4,97+0,5
21Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK4,88+1,3
22Letichia Buchli2002Täby IS4,87-0,54,85
23Hanna Persson2002IFK Helsingborg4,87+1,54,43
24Vendela Einberg2002Huddinge AIS4,85+1,9
25Emmy Nyström Jansson2002IF Göta Karlstad4,81-0,1
26Filippa Dedorsson2002IFK Kristinehamn4,79-1,1
27Laura Iversen2002IFK Växjö4,77-0,8
28Liv Andersson2002Rånäs 4H4,76+0,1
29Anna Lukic2002IFK Helsingborg4,75+1,44,62
30Nike Wäljegård2002Mölndals AIK4,75-4,1
31Hannah Zetterman2002Söderhamns IF4,64-0,4
32Tyra Johansson2002Bålsta IK4,59+0,0
33Hanna Hedin2002IK Orient4,54-0,24,50
34Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF4,54+0,24,49
35Alma Sjöberg2002Tibro AIK FK4,42+1,5
36Hanna Elfström2002Strands IF4,39+2,44,29 +0,0
37Emilia Lönnqvist2002IF Kville4,29+0,5
38Linnea Werner2002IF Göta Karlstad4,09+2,14,07 +1,7

F 15 Längd Final12/8  15:40
       
1Maja Åskag2002Råby-Rekarne FIF5,62-0,5
2Tuvalisa Rosenquist2002Tjalve IF Norrköping5,58-1,3
3Bilge Kaya2002Hellas FK5,46+1,1
4Hedda Tellow2002Örgryte IS5,44+0,0
5Ida Persson2002IK Ymer5,37-1,2
6Cindy Darell2002Ullevi FK5,29-1,1
7Ella Hagman2002Huddinge AIS5,26-0,9
8Nikki Anderberg2002Malmö AI5,18-1,8
9Ebba Lindblom2002Alunda SK5,15+0,05,13
10Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö5,15+0,05,09
11Josefin Wikfeldt2002Mälarhöjdens IK5,14+0,0
12Maja Pettersson2002FIF Gnistan5,05+0,0

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Bilge Kaya 5,07 -0,4 5,46 +1,1 x +0,0 5,01 +0,0 5,27 +0,0 5,21 +0,0
Cindy Darell x +1,2 5,28 -0,3 5,11 -1,9 x +0,0 x +0,0 5,29 -1,1
Ebba Lindblom x +0,1 5,13 +0,0 5,15 +0,0
Ella Hagman 5,19 +0,2 5,20 -0,6 5,01 -1,3 x -0,1 x -1,1 5,26 -0,9
Hedda Tellow 5,26 -0,6 5,42 -1,0 5,44 +0,0 x -0,3 5,28 +0,0 5,22 -1,1
Ida Persson 5,37 -1,2 5,29 +0,0 5,28 -0,8 5,21 -1,3 5,19 +0,0 5,27 +0,0
Josefin Wikfeldt 4,80 +0,0 4,90 +0,1 5,14 +0,0
Madeleine Aulio 5,15 +0,0 5,02 -1,0 5,09 +0,0
Maja Pettersson 4,99 -2,1 5,05 +0,0 5,01 +0,0
Maja Åskag 5,40 -0,7 5,48 +0,1 5,52 +0,0 5,48 -0,7 5,42 -0,4 5,62 -0,5
Nikki Anderberg x +1,0 5,08 -0,1 5,18 -1,8 x -2,4 5,12 -1,4 5,04 +0,0
Tuvalisa Rosenquist 5,24 -0,1 5,52 +0,0 5,51 -0,2 5,40 -1,4 5,58 -1,3 5,33 -0,1

F 15 Diskus Final12/8  15:45
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK44,89
2Amanda Fridberg2002IF Göta Karlstad44,52
3Hannah Hilding2002Tyresö FK36,09
4Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK33,05
5Jenny Jonsson2002Lidköpings IS 32,87
6Helena Sund2002Mölndals AIK32,03
7Felicia Wiberg Eriksson2002IFK Strömsund30,70
8Emma Holmgren-Löf2002Örbyhus IF30,04
9Emilia Münchmeyer2002IFK Helsingborg27,30
10Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK26,52
11Emelina Ring2002IFK Växjö26,05
12Lydia Bolmenäs2002Tibro AIK FK25,43
13Elin Granlöf2002Timrå AIF - Friidrott24,69
14Lovisa Jakobsson2002Ludvika FFI20,48
 Sophie Reid2002IK Ymerx

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Fridberg x 40,89 x x 42,90 44,52
Elin Granlöf x 22,68 24,69
Emelina Ring 25,41 x 26,05
Emilia Münchmeyer x x 27,30
Emma Holmgren-Löf x 30,04 x x 29,69 x
Felicia Wiberg Eriksson 30,70 x 29,68 x 29,71 x
Hannah Hilding x x 30,36 36,09 x 30,08
Helena Sund x 32,03 31,55 x 29,57 x
Hillevi Carlsson 41,42 42,12 x 44,89 x 43,70
Jenny Jonsson 31,39 30,53 31,45 28,85 32,87 x
Lina Arousell x 29,11 x 33,05 x x
Lovisa Jakobsson x x 20,48
Lydia Bolmenäs x 25,43 23,87
Sofia Boman 21,41 26,52 25,87
Sophie Reid x x x

F 15 Slägga Final11/8  12:30
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK63,14
2Amanda Fridberg2002IF Göta Karlstad52,67
3Petra Bäckström2002Säffle FIK46,62
4Cajsa Augustsson2002IK Ymer46,61
5Victoria Quainoo2002Malmö AI45,37
6Hannah Luxemburg2002Täby IS44,66
7Lina Arousell2002Iggesunds SK44,00
8Sofia Boman2002Hässelby SK42,34
9Emma Holmgren-Löf2002Örbyhus IF41,97
10Selma Löfman2002IFK Lund41,24
11Tilde Jönsson2002Linköpings GIF40,83
12Alexandra Nilsson2002Götlunda IF40,71
13Monia Kristiansson2002Tingbergs AIS39,28
14Leah Wahlström2002Motala AIF38,8038,62
15Hannah Hilding2002Tyresö FK38,80
16Maj Yngveson2002Västerås FK37,90
17Alva Nilsson2002Ängelholms IF36,25
18Helena Sund2002Mölndals AIK36,09
19Elin Granlöf2002Timrå AIF - Friidrott35,48
20Dayanna Sundlöv2002Timrå AIF - Friidrott35,37
21Olivia Asp2002Mölndals AIK35,29
22Felicia Öster2002Täby IS34,06
23Lydia Daniel2002IFK Växjö31,69
24Elin Jansson2002Västerås FK26,44
 Maja Åkerblom2002Västerås FKx

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Nilsson x 40,71 x
Alva Nilsson x 36,25 x
Amanda Fridberg 46,33 52,45 x x 52,67 x
Cajsa Augustsson 45,87 45,10 x 42,61 46,61 x
Dayanna Sundlöv 31,14 33,03 35,37
Elin Granlöf 35,35 35,48 x
Elin Jansson x x 26,44
Emma Holmgren-Löf x 38,46 41,97
Felicia Öster 34,06 x x
Hannah Hilding x 38,80 x
Hannah Luxemburg 44,66 41,91 x 40,20 43,65 43,98
Helena Sund 36,09 36,08 x
Hillevi Carlsson 57,36 59,79 62,82 54,79 x 63,14
Leah Wahlström 33,53 38,62 38,80
Lina Arousell 43,75 x 41,92 44,00 x x
Lydia Daniel x x 31,69
Maj Yngveson x 37,90 x
Maja Åkerblom x x x
Monia Kristiansson 38,23 39,28 x
Olivia Asp 22,22 35,29 x
Petra Bäckström 44,57 43,99 39,60 46,62 42,84 41,34
Selma Löfman x 39,55 41,24
Sofia Boman 39,88 42,34 x 41,36 41,28 x
Tilde Jönsson 37,79 40,83 39,76
Victoria Quainoo 44,66 x 45,37 x 42,65 x


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems