Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Castorama 2016


Män

1. Albin Lager -96 KFUM Örebro                                                                    2172 p

Kula 12.16 (610 p), Spjut 23.45 (209 p), Diskus 48.64 (848 p), Slägga 30.90 (505 p)

 

2. Oscar Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF                                                             1340 p

Kula 8.89 (377 p), Spjut 29.62 (323 p), Diskus 24.99 (355 p), Slägga 19.76 (285 p)

 

3. Anton Östebo -96 Glanshammars IF                                                            1052 p

Kula 8.10 (314 p), Spjut 26.22 (262 p), Diskus 21.23 (257 p), Slägga 16.88 (219 p)

 

4. Hans Persson -66 Glanshammars IF                                                             1036 p

Kula 7.32 (249 p), Spjut 29.11 (314 p), Diskus 22.29 (285 p), Slägga 15.64 (188 p)

 

5. Hampus Nordin Jansson -99 Glanshammars IF                                          812 p

Kula 7.66 (277 p), Spjut 24.31 (226 p), Diskus 16.77 (129 p), Slägga 15.30 (180 p)

 

6. Lennart Andersson -48 Glanshammars IF                                                   333 p

Kula 5.50 (82 p), Spjut 16.48 (60 p), Diskus 14.53 (58 p), Slägga 13.49 (133 p)

Kula 6.78 (4kg), Spjut 15.91 (500g), Diskus 17.46 (1kg)

 

7. Sture Bodare -44 Glanshammars IF                                                              53 p

Kula 4,86 (17 p), Spjut 12.76 (0 p), Diskus 11.75 (0 p), Slägga 10.14 (36 p)

Kula 5.76 (4kg), Spjut 11.83 (500g), Diskus 14.52 (1kg), Slägga 14.62 (4kg)

 

 

Kvinnor

1. Sabina Forsberg -98 Glanshammars IF                                                         1823 p

Kula 9.77 (574 p), Spjut 23.11 (466 p), Diskus 19.66 (310 p), Slägga 23.42 (473 p)

 

2. Josefine Larsson -98 Glanshammars IF                                                         1763 p

Kula 7.39 (398 p), Spjut 12.67 (220 p), Diskus 21.56 (357 p), Slägga 41.42 (788 p)

 

3. Therese Knutsson -00 Glanshammars IF                                                      1482 p

Kula 7.58 (413 p), Spjut 20.12 (403 p), Diskus 19.42 (304 p), Slägga 18.31 (362 p)

 

4. Moa Seger -99 Glanshammars IF                                                                  1312 p

Kula 7.00 (367 p), Spjut 14.98 (281 p), Diskus 18.49 (280 p), Slägga 19.29 (384 p)

 

5. Signe Flygare -96 Glanshammars IF                                                              1263 p

Kula 7.16 (380 p), Spjut 18.42 (364 p), Diskus 16.49 (226 p), Slägga 15.46 (293 p)

 

6. Sanna Lindström -97 Glanshammars IF                                                       1008 p

Kula 5.94 (278 p), Spjut 11.48 (186 p), Diskus 15.24 (191 p), Slägga 17.94 (353 p)

 

7. Emelie Lindgren -02 Glanshammars IF                                                         928 p

Kula 6.00 (283 p), Spjut 15.23 (287 p), Diskus 11.83 (86 p), Slägga 14.62 (272 p)

Uppdaterad: 18 SEP 2016 16:50
Skribent: Anton Östebo
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Vinterspelen

GIFspelen

svenskfriidrott

Nerikes Friidrottsförbund

Postadress:
Glanshammars IF - Friidrott
Skölvboslätt
70597 Glanshammar

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info