Gudhems IF Medeldistans sö 2007-04-01 12:56
Resultat skapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H80  (3)       2010 m                      

    1          Johansson, Ingvar         26    20 Falköpings AIK OK            37:35 S        
    2          Nilsson, Gunnar           25    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            46:58 S        

               Wahlgren, Arne            27    20 SOK Träff                 Ej godk.          



H75  (14)      2010 m                      

    1          Pettersson, Sture         32    20 Falköpings AIK OK            23:12 S        
    2          Björkeroth, Torsten       29    20 OK P4                        25:40 S        
    3          Fransson, Karlerik        28    20 Trollhättans SOK             26:34 S        
    4          Persson, Sven-Johan       31    20 IK Gandvik                   27:39 S        
    5          Malmlöf, Yngve            31    20 Floby OK                     28:44 S        
    6          Elvingsson, Bo            29    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      31:41 S        
    7          Enström, Lars Gunnar      29    20 OK Tranan                    31:43 S        
    8          Pettersson, Lars          30    20 OK P4                        35:57 B        
    9          Johansson, Göte           30    20 OK Tranan                    37:04          
   10          Spånmark, Urban           29    20 Mullsjö SOK                  37:11          
   11          Andersson, Yngve          29    20 Lidköpings VSK               38:20          
   12          Riis, Bernt               31    20 IF Hagen                     38:25          
   13          Andersson, Sven-Erik      31    20 Falköpings AIK OK            44:24          
   14          Lundgren, Erling          32    18 OK Grane                     52:30          



H70  (17)      2420 m                      

    1          Holmberg, Ingemar         37    20 IF Hagen                     25:20 S        
    2          Johansson, Sten           34    20 OK Kullingshof               26:49 S        
    3          Gäverth, Rolf             37    18 Västvärmlands OK             27:27 S        
    4          Jansson, Nils             34    18 Skattkärrs IF                27:32 S        
    5          Malmberg, Göran           35    20 IK Gandvik                   29:22 S        
    6          Persson, Kjell            35    20 Mariestads FK                30:15 S        
    7          Nilsson, Anders           35    20 Ryda SK                      31:41 S        
    8          Pettersson, Bertil        33    18 OK Tyr                       32:06 S        
    9          Höök, Lars-Erik           35    20 IK Gandvik                   32:07 S        
   10          Lång, Lars                37    20 OK Klyftamo                  32:30 S        
   11          Sahl, Stig                33    20 IF Hagen                     35:14 S        
   12          Lindberg, Åke             36    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      35:19 S        
   13          Hallén, Bengt             36    20 Trollhättans SOK             38:21 B        
   14          Öhrström, Bo              34    20 OK Amne                      39:07          
   15          Wannberg, Karl-Eric       35    20 IK Omega                     41:02          
   16          Helin, Karl-Erik          34    20 Hjobygdens OK                43:58          
   17          Hörstrand, Folke          36    20 OK Klyftamo                  48:58          



H65  (25)      2610 m                      

    1          Johansson, Yngve          41    18 Kristinehamns OK             23:42 S        
    2          Hermansson, Olle          42    20 IK Ymer                      25:20 S        
    3          Dahlén, Folke             40    20 Lidköpings VSK               25:46 S        
    4          Andersson, Bengt          41    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            26:07 S        
    5          Karlsson, Lennart         42    20 Främmestads IK               27:43 S        
    6          Andersson, Alvar          38    20 Tibro OK                     28:42 S        
    7          Karlsson, Karl-Inge       39    20 Istrums SK                   29:03 S        
    8          Nordberg, Åke             42    20 OK Klyftamo                  30:00 S        
    9          Hagström, Sune            39    20 IK Gandvik                   30:02 S        
    9          Oscarsson, Sigvard        42    20 Istrums SK                   30:02 S        
   11          Sundberg, Harry           39    20 OK Klyftamo                  30:22 S        
   12          Sandstedt, Sven-Olof      40    20 Falköpings AIK OK            30:42 S        
   13          Larsson, Lars-Erik        41    20 OK Amne                      31:38 S        
   14          Andersson, Mats-Erik      38    20 Ulricehamns OK               31:54 S        
   15          Rissanen, Heikki          40    20 Mariestads FK                32:21 S        
   16          Bengtsson, Stig           40    20 OK Amne                      32:30 S        
   17          Johansson, Per-Olof       42    20 OK Klyftamo                  34:55 B        
   18          Wijkmark, Carl-Otto       42    20 IF Hagen                     35:19 B        
   19          Johansson, Gunnar         40    20 Mariestads FK                36:19          
   20          Johansson, Roland         39    20 OK Tranan                    36:24          
   21          Brandqvist, Harry         37    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            41:10          
   22          Karlsson, Åke             42    20 SOK Träff                    51:31          

               Nyman, Lennart            38    20 Hestra IF                 Ej godk.          
               Österlund, Lennart        38    20 OK Frisene                Ej godk.          
               Niklasson, Regor          41    20 IK Albion                 ej start          



H60  (30)      2610 m                      

    1          Ivehag, Kennet            43    20 Främmestads IK               21:00 S        
    2          Johansson, Kalle          44    20 OK Skogshjortarna            21:06 S        
    3          Lorén, Dag                44    20 OK Frisene                   22:19 S        
    4          Johansson, Per-Arne       44     2 OK Gipen                     22:37 S        
    5          Elfsberg, Jan             43    20 Falköpings AIK OK            23:55 S        
    6          Johansson, Göte           43    20 OK Tranan                    24:24 S        
    7          Ottosson, Christer        46    20 IF Hagen                     24:29 S        
    8          Nilsson, Roland           44    20 Falköpings AIK OK            24:31 S        
    9          Gabrielsson, Rolf         44    20 Falköpings AIK OK            25:38 S        
   10          Löfving, Vidar            47    20 Tibro OK                     25:45 S        
   11          Carlsson, Jan Olav        46    20 IF Hagen                     25:55 S        
   12          Bernhard, Hans G          47    20 Mariestads FK                26:39 S        
   13          Johansson, Evert          46    20 OK Amne                      27:14 S        
   14          Gustavsson, Sune          47    20 Tibro OK                     28:00 S        
   15          Svensson, Kay             43    20 OK P4                        29:32 S        
   16          Andersson, Bengtåke       45    20 OK Amne                      29:35 S        
   17          Gustavsson, Lars-Olof     45    20 OK Klyftamo                  30:32 B        
   18          Wahlström, Lars           44    20 Istrums SK                   30:41 B        
   18          Bengtsson, Bengt-Arne     46    20 Lidköpings VSK               30:41 B        
   20          Elofsson, Mats            47    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      30:52 B        
   21          Öhlund, Bertil            45    20 Falköpings AIK OK            31:00 B        
   22          Klamfelt, Bo              47    20 Tibro OK                     31:03 B        
   23          Lorén, Arne               43    20 OK Frisene                   31:42 B        
   24          Bergstrand, Karl          44    20 Hjobygdens OK                33:26          
   25          Voudinmäki, Toivo         43    20 Mullsjö SOK                  34:30          
   26          Sjöholm, Sven-Erik        43    20 Mullsjö SOK                  40:47          
   27          Åkerström, Bengt          43    20 SOK Träff                    43:08          
   28          Lindberg, Bo              43    20 IK Wilske                    43:35          
   29          Grissemann, Jürg          43    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             58:45          
   30          Henriksgård, Christer     45    20 OK Klyftamo                1:02:57          



H55  (21)      3120 m                      

    1          Elfsberg, Christer        49    18 Kristinehamns OK             27:05 S        
    2          Johansson, Bengt          51    20 OK Skogshjortarna            27:07 S        
    3          Fredriksson, Per          50    20 OK Skogshjortarna            27:20 S        
    4          Kaminsky, Kjell           52    20 IF Hagen                     27:47 S        
    5          Westerberg, Tommy         52    20 IF Hagen                     29:17 S        
    6          Holmstrand, Stellan       48    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      29:42 S        
    7          Pettersson, Anders        51    20 Hjobygdens OK                30:49 S        
    8          Larsson, Göran            52    20 Vänersborgs SK               30:58 S        
    9          Häggblom, Martin          48    20 OK Klyftamo                  31:00 S        
   10          Andersson, Ingvar         52    20 OK Amne                      31:33 S        
   11          Karlsson, Bertil          49    20 Hjobygdens OK                33:23 S        
   12          Sandgren, Lars-Gunnar     48    20 Tibro OK                     36:42 S        
   13          Svensson, Christer        49    20 Tibro OK                     36:58 S        
   14          Johnsson, Per-Ola         52    20 OK Kullingshof               37:51 S        
   15          Gustavsson, Börje         52    20 Trollhättans SOK             38:41 S        
   16          Jakobson, Lennart         52    20 Tibro OK                     39:29 S        
   17          Flink, Ove                50    20 IK Albion                    41:18 B        
   18          Andersson, Lars-Eric      50    20 Falköpings AIK OK            42:33          
   19          Kumlin, Anders            50    20 IK Ymer                      43:16          
   20          Lööf, Håkan               51    20 Mariestads FK                45:10          

               Holtbring, Tommy          52    20 OK Amne                   ej start          



H55 MOTION  (2 2690 m                      

               Rosén, Jan                49    20 IK Ymer                   Ej godk.          
               Svahn, Göran              46    20 Borås GIF                 ej start          



H50  (22)      3230 m                      

    1          Svensson, Roland          53    20 Mariestads FK                22:31 S        
    2          Johansson, Mikael         57    14 OK Gisle                     24:58 S        
    3          Löfving, Torbjörn         57    20 Tibro OK                     25:32 S        
    4          Nilsson, Lars             57    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             28:28 S        
    5          Ekberg, Hans              53    20 Trollhättans SOK             29:06 S        
    6          Roos, Tommy               56    20 Falköpings AIK OK            29:14 S        
    7          Larsson, Per-Olof         55    20 Hestra IF                    29:21 S        
    8          Ekberg, Lars              53    20 Trollhättans SOK             29:28 S        
    9          Larsson, Urban            55    20 IF Hagen                     29:48 S        
   10          Furusköld, Per-Anders     57    20 IK Gandvik                   30:21 S        
   11          Johansson, Peder          55    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             30:40 S        
   12          Olsson, Ragnar            53    20 Tibro OK                     31:41 S        
   13          Andersson, Bengt          54    20 Främmestads IK               31:56 S        
   14          Unosson, Jan              56    20 Bredareds IF                 35:14          
   15          Wennerberg, Per           55    20 OK Klyftamo                  36:06          
   16          Törnroth, Owe             56    20 Hjobygdens OK                36:39          
   17          Sahlin, Conny             55    20 Vänersborgs SK               37:19          
   18          Andersson, Hans           53    20 IK Gandvik                   39:40          
   19          Gustavsson, Tord          56    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             40:43          
   20          Tuvesson, Hans            53    20 IF Hagen                     43:48          
   21          Andersson, Bo             53    20 Falköpings AIK OK            45:15          

               Sörliklev, Jan-Åke        54    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          



H45  (23)      3530 m                      

    1          Sjögren, Anders           60    20 OK Kullingshof               24:59 S        
    2          Lundberg, Bengt           59    20 Istrums SK                   26:57 S        
    3          Olsson, Karl              60    20 Tibro OK                     27:17 S        
    4          Holmberg, Lars            61    20 IF Hagen                     29:41 S        
    5          Stomberg, Stefan          58    20 IF Hagen                     29:53 S        
    6          Johansson, Lennart        60    20 Falköpings AIK OK            30:14 S        
    7          Ekwall, Lennart           60    20 Trollhättans SOK             30:22 S        
    8          Bengtsson, Tore           58    20 Mariestads FK                31:08 S        
    9          Lundh, Ola                60    20 IF Hagen                     31:35 S        
   10          Johansson, Clas           58    20 Bredareds IF                 32:22 S        
   11          Hallberg, Mikael          60    20 Lidköpings VSK               32:39 S        
   12          Larsson, Nils-Olof        60    20 Vänersborgs SK               34:43 S        
   13          Gunnerek, Hans            61    20 OK Klyftamo                  34:52 S        
   14          Nilsson, Mats             59    20 Falköpings AIK OK            36:39 B        
   15          Linderoth, Henrik         62    20 Istrums SK                   37:16 B        
   16          Sahl, Jan                 60    20 IF Hagen                     37:36 B        
   17          Kjellberg, Anders         59    20 OK Flundrehof                37:38 B        
   18          Andersson, Kurt           62    20 OK Kullingshof               41:28          
   19          Dahlberg, Anders          61    20 Falköpings AIK OK            43:20          

               Lundgren, Jonas           60    20 Tibro OK                  Ej godk.          
               Svensson, Stefan          58    20 IF Hagen                  ej start          
               Axelsson, Anders          59    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          
               Johansson, Anders         58    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          



H45 MOTION  (3 3080 m                      

    1          Andersson, Björn          60    20 Falköpings AIK OK            58:01 S        
    2          Sandgren, Lars            61    20 Vänersborgs SK               58:16 S        

               Moberg, Leif              60    20 Vänersborgs SK            Ej godk.          



H40  (39)      3880 m                      

    1          Bogren, Thomas            65    20 IF Hagen                     25:07 S        
    2          Kristiansson, Mats        64    20 Trollhättans SOK             26:19 S        
    3          Hallberg, Bo              66    20 Falköpings AIK OK            26:45 S        
    4          Södervall, Magnus         67    20 IK Gandvik                   26:53 S        
    5          Öberg, Björn              65    20 Främmestads IK               26:54 S        
    6          Nyman, Lars               64    18 Kristinehamns OK             28:19 S        
    7          Wijkmark, Åke             66    20 IF Hagen                     28:43 S        
    8          Aroneng, Stefan           65    20 Hestra IF                    28:48 S        
    9          Norrman, Bengt            64    20 Trollhättans SOK             28:50 S        
   10          Claesson, Kent                  20 Hestra IF                    29:53 S        
   11          Hagström, Jonas           65    20 Falköpings AIK OK            29:59 S        
   12          Sträng, Anders            67    20 Falköpings AIK OK            30:37 S        
   13          Gunnarsson, Roger         65    20 Falköpings AIK OK            31:33 S        
   14          Brämerson, Peter          64    20 Tibro OK                     32:11 S        
   15          Friberg, Joachim          65    20 Istrums SK                   32:22 S        
   16          Bäck, Tommy               65    20 OK Kullingshof               32:58 S        
   17          Andersson, Sören          65    20 Lidköpings VSK               33:03 S        
   18          Fredriksson, Rikard       67    20 Falköpings AIK OK            33:26 S        
   19          Strömdahl, Peter          65    20 OK Skogsvargarna             35:08 S        
   20          Sand, Uno                 63    20 IK Gandvik                   35:24 S        
   21          Blennow, Magnus           64    20 Falköpings AIK OK            35:25 S        
   22          Nilsson, Peter            64    20 OK Tranan                    35:38 S        
   23          Linderoth, Stefan         65    20 IF Hagen                     36:20 S        
   24          Glanshed, Tomas           67    20 IF Hagen                     36:38 S        
   25          Karlsson, Fredrik               20 OK Klyftamo                  37:27 B        
   26          Spetz, Stefan             65    20 Ulricehamns OK               37:44 B        
   27          Carlsson, Peder           66    20 OK Klyftamo                  38:03 B        
   28          Hultqvist, Tomas          64    15 Tullinge SK                  38:17 B        
   29          Mandinger, Martin         65    20 Trollhättans SOK             38:35 B        
   30          Ottersten, Tornie         65    20 K 3 IF                       38:39 B        
   31          Carlsson, Niclas          65    18 OK Älgen                     39:07          
   32          Liderud, Johan            65    20 Lidköpings VSK               39:09          
   33          Sörqvist, Anders          66    20 Bredareds IF                 45:47          
   34          Karlsson, Jörgen          64    20 Lidköpings VSK               48:34          
   35          Persson, Leif             63    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             50:14          
   36          Wilhelmsson, Sören        63    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:02:52          

               Gustavsen, Tony           65    20 Istrums SK                ej start          
               Ivarsson, Ingvar          63    20 OK Kullingshof            ej start          
               Larsson, Anders           67    20 Vänersborgs SK            ej start          



H35  (8)       4290 m                      

    1          Andersson, Thomas         71    20 OK Tranan                    29:44 S        
    2          Wiking, Jan-Ove           69    20 Istrums SK                   30:37 S        
    3          Johansson, Kenneth        70    20 OK Tranan                    33:05 S        
    4          Niklasson, Jonas          69    20 Falköpings AIK OK            35:48 S        
    5          Johnsson, Mats            69     6 Göteborg-Majorna OK          39:01 S        
    6          Larsson, Urban            69    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             39:39 S        
    7          Pettersson, Henrik        68    20 Falköpings AIK OK            41:38 S        

               Westerlund, Thomas        71    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL   ej start          



H35 MOTION  (9 3310 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Örjan            65    20 Mariestads FK                26:40 S        
    2          Löseth, Erik              66    20 Falköpings AIK OK            32:17 S        
    3          Öberg, Börje              63    20 OK Skogshjortarna            38:28 B        
    4          Andersson, Claes          65    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            40:11 B        
    5          Hartikka, Tommy           65    20 OK Skogsvargarna             41:34          
    6          Wüst, Remo                65    20 OK Kullingshof               44:15          
    7          Asplund, Thomas           69    20 OK Skogsvargarna             51:37          
    8          Patriksson, Magnus        64    20 Mariestads FK                56:25          

               Andersson, Mats           63    20 Mariestads FK             ej start          



H21  (36)      4630 m                      

    1          Bengtsson, Emil           80     7 FK Friskus Varberg           28:32 S        
    2          Wennerberg, Gustaf        83    20 OK Klyftamo                  28:52 S        
    3          Jakobson, Simon           86    20 Tibro OK                     29:03 S        
    4          Mårtensson, Björn         69    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             29:21 S        
    5          Påhlman, Anders           76    20 Istrums SK                   29:23 S        
    6          Andersson, Björn          67    14 Bredaryds SOK                29:45 S        
    7          Svensson, Filip           76    20 Istrums SK                   30:13 S        
    8          Enbom, Robert             76    20 Vänersborgs SK               30:58 S        
    9          Andréasson, Per           81     1 OK Skogsfalken               31:17 S        
   10          Hermansson, Markus        74    20 IK Ymer                      31:25 S        
   11          Tengström, Richard        71    20 Vänersborgs SK               32:02 S        
   12          Westerberg, Niclas        85    20 IF Hagen                     32:16 S        
   13          Häggblom, Mathias         75    20 OK Klyftamo                  32:28 S        
   14          Knubbe, Johan             87    20 Markbygdens OK               32:45 S        
   15          Lund, Stefan              62    20 OK Skogshjortarna            32:50 S        
   16          Larsson, Daniel           88    20 Vänersborgs SK               33:24 S        
   17          Adolfsson, Erik           79    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             33:54 S        
   18          Andersson, Calle          73    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             34:07 S        
   19          Jakobson, Isak            84    20 Tibro OK                     34:23 S        
   20          Lund, Magnus              78    20 IK Gandvik                   34:30 S        
   21          Johansson, Fredrik        82    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             35:16 S        
   22          Fredriksson, Martin       85    20 OK Skogshjortarna            35:35 S        
   23          Ask, Tommy                68    14 Bredaryds SOK                36:52 S        
   24          Sahlin, Niclas            88    20 Vänersborgs SK               38:01 S        
   25          Axelsson, Mikael          86    20 OK Skogshjortarna            38:43 S        
   26          Rom, Andreas              74    20 Främmestads IK               38:46 S        
   27          Eriksson, Niclas          78    20 Falköpings AIK OK            41:02 B        
   28          Isaksson, Patrik          68    20 OK Skogshjortarna            41:51 B        
   29          Franzén, Anders           74    20 Lidköpings VSK               43:12 B        
   30          Karlsson, Jonas H T       86     2 OK Skogsmunken               43:36 B        
   31          Karlsson, Lars            85    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             44:16          
   32          Karlsson, Stefan          88    20 Hjobygdens OK                44:31          
   33          Fransson, Michael         77    20 Lidköpings VSK               48:01          

               Jonsson, John             82    20 Lidköpings VSK            Ej godk.          
               Sundmark, Magnus          75    20 IK Gandvik                ej start          
               Andersson, Rune           00    18 Säffle OK                 ej start          



H21 MOTION  (1 4250 m                      

    1          Sahlström, Henrik         76    20 Främmestads IK               42:59 S        



H20 MOTION  (1 4250 m                      

               Carlsson, Marcus          87    20 IF Hagen                  Ej godk.          



H18  (23)      3880 m                      

    1          Karlsson, Andreas         90    20 Mariestads FK                25:54 S        
    2          Andersson, Simon          90    20 OK Kullingshof               26:26 S        
    3          Törnroth, Johan           89    20 Hjobygdens OK                27:48 S        
    4          Hansson, Erik             89    20 Bredareds IF                 27:55 S        
    5          Nero, Erik                90    20 Mullsjö SOK                  28:04 S        
    6          Pettersson, Albin         90    20 Mariestads FK                28:38 S        
    7          Wennerberg, Fabian        89    20 OK Klyftamo                  29:21 S        
    8          Persson, Rasmus           90    20 Falköpings AIK OK            29:46 S        
    9          Calle, Stenberg                 20 OK Skogshjortarna            29:55 S        
   10          Karlsson, Patrik          89     2 OK Skogsmunken               31:12 S        
   11          Fors, David               89    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             31:20 S        
   12          Ljunglide, Joakim         90    20 OK Kullingshof               31:23 S        
   13          Nyman, Adam               90    18 Kristinehamns OK             32:03 S        
   14          Johansson, Erik           90    20 OK Tranan                    32:06 S        
   15          Karlsson, Markus          89    20 Lidköpings VSK               33:51 S        
   16          Harder, Jonas             90    20 IF Hagen                     35:21 S        
   17          Sterner, John             90    20 IF Hagen                     35:55 S        
   18          Börjeson, Oskar           90    20 Ryda SK                      36:38 S        
   19          Krantz, Oskar             89    20 IK Gandvik                   38:35 B        
   20          Furusköld, Marcus         89    20 IK Gandvik                   39:01          
   21          Kaminsky, Johan           90    20 IF Hagen                     42:33          
   22          Claesson, Viktor          90    20 Främmestads IK               46:30          
   23          Svensson, Karl-Mikael     90    20 Lidköpings VSK             1:10:30          



H16  (30)      3530 m                      

    1          Karlsson, Joakim          92    20 Mariestads FK                25:09          
    2          Evertsson, Albin          91    20 OK Klyftamo                  25:24          
    3          Mattsson, Tobias          92    20 Trollhättans SOK             26:43          
    4          Lundgren, Erik            91    20 Tibro OK                     27:10          
    5          Gustav, Stenberg                20 OK Skogshjortarna            28:37          
    6          Brämerson, Mattias        91    20 Tibro OK                     28:42          
    7          Andersén, Christoffer     91    20 IK Gandvik                   28:49          
    8          Rygh, Joakim              91    20 Mariestads FK                28:53          
    9          Andersson, Joel           92    20 IK Gandvik                   29:16          
   10          Andersson, Herman         92    20 Lidköpings VSK               30:33          
   11          Karlsson, Tobban          92     2 OK Skogsmunken               30:46          
   12          Skaar, Albert             91    20 Ryda SK                      30:53          
   13          Börjeson, Simon           91    20 Ryda SK                      31:40          
   14          Spetz, Nils               91    20 Ulricehamns OK               32:14          
   15          Krona, Markus             91    20 OK Skogshjortarna            32:37          
   16          Krantz, Isak              92    20 IK Gandvik                   33:34          
   17          Eriksson, Didrik          92    20 Lidköpings VSK               34:17          
   18          Brag Jonsson, Niklas      91    20 IK Gandvik                   34:32          
   19          Karlsson, Mattias         91    20 Lidköpings VSK               34:41          
   20          Sundberg, Jonas           92    20 Istrums SK                   36:59          
   21          Salomonsson, Johan        92    20 Vänersborgs SK               37:52          
   22          Kristiansson, Erik        93    20 Trollhättans SOK             39:33          
   23          Pauli, Adrian             92    20 Istrums SK                   40:38          
   24          Sand, Eric                92    20 IK Gandvik                   40:47          
   25          Törnroth, Oscar           92    20 Hjobygdens OK                41:37          
   26          Fredén, Adam              91    20 Falköpings AIK OK            42:21          
   27          Stenkvist, Tommy          91    20 Ryda SK                      44:05          
   28          Fahlgren, Axel            92    20 Lidköpings VSK               46:51          
   29          Hallberg, Martin          92    20 Lidköpings VSK               53:48          
   30          Nilsson, Simon            92    20 Falköpings AIK OK            55:22          



H14  (22)      2960 m                      

    1          Pauli, Mattias            93    20 Istrums SK                   21:35          
    2          Larsson, Martin           93    20 Hestra IF                    24:03          
    3          Johansson, Pontus         93    20 OK Kullingshof               26:17          
    4          Börjesson, Emil           93    20 Lidköpings VSK               26:31          
    5          Liderud, Jesper           94    20 Lidköpings VSK               26:55          
    6          Bäck, Rasmus              93    20 OK Kullingshof               29:30          
    7          Barkestedt, Axel          93    20 OK Kullingshof               30:09          
    8          Hagström, Gustav          93    20 Falköpings AIK OK            30:38          
    8          Sjögren, Jesper           93    20 OK Kullingshof               30:38          
   10          Andersson, Emil           93    20 OK Kullingshof               30:49          
   11          Söderström, Daniel        93    20 OK Skogsvargarna             31:06          
   12          Andersson, Johan          94    20 Ryda SK                      32:02          
   13          Nilsson, Petter           93    20 Mariestads FK                33:34          
   14          Magnusson, Gustav         94    20 IF Hagen                     33:46          
   15          Johansson, Anton          93    20 OK Tranan                    36:25          
   16          Lindblom, Erik            94    20 Vänersborgs SK               38:35          
   17          Moberg, Per               94    20 Vänersborgs SK               41:03          
   18          Lund, Jakob               93    20 OK Skogshjortarna            46:12          
   19          Brag Jonsson, Andreas     93    20 IK Gandvik                   47:19          

               Andersson, Gabriel        93    20 Ulricehamns OK            Ej godk.          
               Karlsson, Jakob           94    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          
               Thuné, Jacob              93    20 IF Hagen                  ej start          



H12  (27)      2340 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Anton            95    20 OK Tranan                    17:37          
    2          Larsson, Alfred           95    20 Bredareds IF                 18:23          
    3          Karlsson, Simon           95    20 Lidköpings VSK               22:30          
    4          Olsson, Martin            95    20 Tibro OK                     22:43          
    5          Hartikka, Max             95    20 OK Skogsvargarna             23:21          
    6          Larsson, Viktor           95    20 Bredareds IF                 24:42          
    7          Bengtsson, Marcus         96    20 Mariestads FK                25:28          
    8          Andersson, Mattias        95    20 Tibro OK                     26:43          
    9          Andersson, Henrik         96    20 OK Flundrehof                27:36          
   10          Karlsson, Philip          96    20 OK Klyftamo                  28:42          
   11          Bäcklund Ekvall, Erik     95    20 Trollhättans SOK             28:55          
   12          Hultqvist, Andreas        96    15 Tullinge SK                  29:09          
   13          Sandgren, Samuel          95    20 Vänersborgs SK               29:24          
   14          Månsson, Olle             95    20 SOK Träff                    31:58          
   15          Henriksson, Filip         96    20 OK Kullingshof               32:40          
   16          Larsson, Markus           96    20 Hestra IF                    33:14          
   17          Johansson, Oskar          96    20 OK Klyftamo                  33:50          
   18          Uhlin, Erik               95    20 Falköpings AIK OK            33:57          
   19          Södervall, Filip          96    20 IK Gandvik                   34:34          
   20          Niklasson, Oskar          95    20 Falköpings AIK OK            34:43          
   21          Carlqvist, Gustav         96    20 IK Gandvik                   34:56          
   22          Barkestedt, Filip         95    20 OK Kullingshof               36:43          
   23          Lennartsson, Olof         96    20 OK Flundrehof                37:31          

               Sörqvist, Alexander       95    20 Bredareds IF              Ej godk.          
               Johansson, Michael        95    20 OK Kullingshof            Ej godk.          
               Lilljeqvist, Jacob        95     2 Stigsökarna               ej start          
               Jansson, Alfred           96    20 Vänersborgs SK            ej start          



H10  (9)       1730 m                      

    1          Johansson, Emil           97    20 Bredareds IF                 13:01          
    2          Bäcklund-Ekwall, Elias    98    20 Trollhättans SOK             14:44          
    3          Andersson, Erik           97    20 Ryda SK                      18:03          
    4          Patriksson, Nils          96    20 Mariestads FK                22:31          
    5          Ottersten, Viktor         97    20 SOK Träff                    22:47          
    6          Håkansson, Joel           98    20 Ryda SK                      23:31          
    7          Hartikka, Isak            97    20 OK Skogsvargarna             30:37          

               Plumppu, Samuel           97    20 Bredareds IF              Ej godk.          
               Holtbring, Ola            97    20 OK Amne                   ej start          



D75  (2)       2010 m                      

    1          Nilsson, Margit                 20 Falköpings AIK OK            50:11 S        
    2          Persson, Ann-Marie        32    20 IK Gandvik                   52:31 S        



D70  (4)       2010 m                      

    1          Andersson, Anna-Lisa      35    20 Lidköpings VSK               32:11 S        
    2          Sahl, Britta              35    20 IF Hagen                     34:47 S        
    3          Särén, Ann-Marie          36    20 Borås GIF                    54:15          

               Nyström, Ruth             33    20 OK Amne                   Ej godk.          



D65  (11)      2420 m                      

    1          Lång, Birgit              38    20 OK Klyftamo                  34:35 S        
    2          Karlsson, Birgit          41    20 Mariestads FK                43:37 S        
    3          Holmberg, Margareta       38    20 IF Hagen                     44:34 S        
    4          Carlson, Mona             42    20 OK Skogshjortarna            45:02 S        
    5          Persson, Anne-Catrine     39    20 Mariestads FK                48:05 S        
    6          Hagström, Kerstin         40    20 IK Gandvik                   51:06 B        
    7          Lundgren, Gunilla         40    18 OK Grane                     53:40          
    8          Bengtsson, Lilian         41    20 OK Amne                    1:06:44          
    9          Nilsson, Britt            39    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:36:38          

               Tillman, Ann-Marie        38    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          
               Lindström, Anna-Stina     42    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          ej start          



D60  (11)      2420 m                      

    1          Ivehag, Berit             44    20 Främmestads IK               31:11 S        
    2          Larsson, Britta           44    20 OK Frisene                   31:34 S        
    3          Hermansson, Ingrid        43    20 IK Ymer                      37:45 S        
    4          Tiveljung, Anne-Marie     46    20 IK Gandvik                   38:56 S        
    5          Wallenius, Kerstin        43    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             51:25          
    6          Gustafsson, Gunborg       45    20 Borås GIF                    51:42          
    7          Lorén, Lillemor           43    20 OK Frisene                   51:47          
    8          Tengeland, Ingrid         47    20 IK Gandvik                   52:36          
    9          Johansson, Birgitta       45    20 OK Tranan                    59:34          
   10          Lindberg, Louise          43    20 IK Wilske                  1:00:46          

               Johansson, Kristina       47    20 Hjobygdens OK             Ej godk.          



D55  (12)      2420 m                      

    1          Larsson, Kristina         51    20 OK Klyftamo                  30:21 S        
    2          Lööf, Monica              52    20 Mariestads FK                33:05 S        
    3          Holmstrand, Inger         48    20 Herrljunga SK Skid o OL      34:39 S        
    4          Toftén, Kajsa             48    20 Hjobygdens OK                35:55 S        
    5          Rosén, Marianne           49    20 IK Ymer                      39:05 S        
    6          Pettersson, Berith        51    20 Vänersborgs SK               41:16 S        
    7          Löfving, Gisela           51    20 Tibro OK                     42:28 S        
    8          Jakobsson, Kerstin        49    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            48:28          
    9          Grissemann, Stina         48    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             50:41          
   10          Karlsson, Linnéa          49    20 OK Skogsstjärnan           1:18:02          
   11          Wiklund, Birgitta         51    20 OK Skogsvargarna           1:18:12          

               Ivarsson, Monica          52    20 OK Skogshjortarna         ej start          



D55 MOTION  (2 2340 m                      

    1          Johansson, Kristina       47     2 OK Gipen                     30:12 S        
    2          Hildén, Berit             43    20 OK Skogshjortarna            47:14          



D50  (17)      2610 m                      

    1          Andersson, Birgitta       57    20 Främmestads IK               24:17 S        
    2          Rabe-Magnusson, Eva       57    20 IF Hagen                     24:44 S        
    3          Unosson, Kristina         55    20 Bredareds IF                 26:49 S        
    4          Hultqvist, Gunnel         55    20 IF Hagen                     31:26 S        
    5          Svensson, Inger           54    20 Lidköpings VSK               31:52 S        
    6          Hjert, Ing-Marie          54    20 Falköpings AIK OK            33:58 S        
    7          Ivarsson, Berit           54    20 OK Skogshjortarna            35:15 B        
    8          Andersson, Britt-Marie    53    20 OK Amne                      35:27 B        
    9          Andreasson, Eva           54    20 Borås GIF                    36:43 B        
   10          Johansson, Inger          54    20 OK Klyftamo                  37:01 B        
   11          Svensson, Pia             55    20 Falköpings AIK OK            37:39 B        
   12          Klamfelt, Berit           53    20 Tibro OK                     39:53          
   13          Åkerström, Marite         56    20 SOK Träff                    44:03          
   14          Johansson, Gunilla        57    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             46:01          

               Larsson, Gunilla          57    20 Bredareds IF              ej start          
               Westerberg, Inger         55    20 IF Hagen                  ej start          
               Silvergrund-Elfsberg, L   57    18 Kristinehamns OK          ej start          



D45  (13)      2610 m                      

    1          Sahlin, Britta            61    20 Vänersborgs SK               24:32 S        
    2          Falck-Larsson, Annette    61    20 Vänersborgs SK               25:17 S        
    3          Brämerson, Annika         60    20 Tibro OK                     27:03 S        
    4          Johanson, Britt-Marie     58    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             27:31 S        
    5          Carlsson, Ann-Christine   60    20 IF Hagen                     31:46 S        
    6          Hansson, Marianne         61    20 Bredareds IF                 33:32 S        
    7          Johansson, Marianne       61    20 OK Kullingshof               35:35 B        
    8          Ljunglide, Monika         60    20 OK Kullingshof               35:40 B        
    9          Granér, Ulla              62    20 OK Kullingshof               35:51 B        
   10          Nilsson, Titti            58    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             39:09          
   11          Svensson, Anna-Lena       58    20 Lidköpings VSK               50:34          

               Hermansson, Marie         62    20 OK Kullingshof            Ej godk.          
               Landén, Lotta             60    20 Istrums SK                ej start          



D45 MOTION  (3 2690 m                      

    1          Svenning, Kristina        58    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:14:17 S        
    2          Johansson, Anette               20 OK Tranan                  1:24:17 S        

               Johansson, Ann-Mari       62    20 OK Klyftamo               Ej godk.          



D40  (20)      3120 m                      

    1          Skogsberg-Karlsson, Mar   63    20 Mariestads FK                30:59 S        
    2          Karlsson, Marita          65    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             31:12 S        
    3          Ivarsson, Carina          67    20 OK Kullingshof               32:29 S        
    4          Sterner, Catrin           66    20 IF Hagen                     34:06 S        
    5          Kristiansson, Ann-Krist   67    20 Trollhättans SOK             34:10 S        
    6          Marjomaa, Heli            65     2 Stigsökarna                  34:32 S        
    7          Jansson, Ann-Kristin      66    20 Hjobygdens OK                35:19 S        
    8          Hagström, Caroline        66    20 Falköpings AIK OK            36:57 S        
    9          Almqvist, Margareta       63    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             39:57 S        
   10          Gunnerek, Annki           65    20 OK Klyftamo                  40:07 S        
   11          Johansson, Monika         64    20 Bredareds IF                 41:06 S        
   12          Fredén, Lena              63    20 Falköpings AIK OK            41:15 S        
   13          Spetz, Ann-Kristin        65    20 Ulricehamns OK               44:47 B        
   14          Laage, Monica             63    20 Falköpings AIK OK            45:43 B        
   15          Jansson, Berit            64    20 Falköpings AIK OK            46:51 B        
   16          Borrsén, Susanne          67     2 OK Kroppefjäll               49:39          
   17          Rygh, Christina           65    20 Mariestads FK                49:44          
   18          Hammar, Helena            65    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            55:16          
   19          Bogren, Lena              65    20 IF Hagen                   1:00:02          

               Fredriksson, Ulla         63    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          



D35  (4)       3530 m                      

    1          Bogren, Maria             68    20 IF Hagen                     32:34 S        
    2          Södervall, Helena         69    20 IK Gandvik                   33:10 S        
    3          Patriksson/Höök, Kristi   70    20 Mariestads FK                35:00 S        
    4          Ryberg, Anna-Karin        70    20 OK Klyftamo                  46:20 S        



D35 MOTION  (9 3080 m                      

    1          Nyberg, Anna              72    20 Falköpings AIK OK            34:08 S        
    2          Ahlström, Bodil           68    20 Trollhättans SOK             40:23 S        
    3          Torstensson, Karin        68    20 Falköpings AIK OK            46:28 B        
    4          Blennow, Ann-Christin     69    20 Falköpings AIK OK            49:05 B        
    5          Holm, Pia                 66    20 OK Klyftamo                  50:53 B        
    6          Andersdotter, Lotta       67    20 Mariestads FK                51:41 B        
    7          Hartikka, Susanne         65    20 OK Skogsvargarna             51:51 B        
    8          Lennartsson, Birgitta     63    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             57:35          
    9          Andersson, Ammi           64    20 Mariestads FK              1:12:47          



D21  (21)      3880 m                      

    1          Jonsson, Malin            77    18 OK Tyr                       30:44 S        
    2          Johansson, Annika         72    20 OK Tranan                    31:28 S        
    3          Persson, Therése          79    20 OK Skogshjortarna            32:19 S        
    4          Hilmersson, Veronica      81    20 OK Klyftamo                  32:22 S        
    5          D Stigsson, Martina       73    20 Vänersborgs SK               32:56 S        
    6          Häggblom, Kristina        80    20 OK Klyftamo                  34:14 S        
    7          Biörs, Susanne            76    20 OK Tranan                    34:42 S        
    8          Larsson, Jenny            85    20 OK Skogshjortarna            35:31 S        
    9          Bohman, Camilla           83    20 IF Hagen                     36:38 S        
   10          Gustavsson, Hanna         87    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             37:35 S        
   11          Larsson, Lisa Maria       79    20 Lidköpings VSK               39:33 S        
   12          Arkåsen, Martina          82    20 Falköpings AIK               39:51 S        
   13          Eriksson, Jessica         86    20 Bredareds IF                 40:44 S        
   14          Dahlström, Therese               5 Hofors OK                    41:27 S        
   15          Andersson, Katarina       76    20 Vänersborgs SK               42:07 S        
   16          Larsson, Jenny            81    20 OK Klyftamo                  46:22 B        
   17          Johansson, Kristin        79    20 Lidköpings VSK               50:29          
   18          Olsson, Ida               78    20 OK Klyftamo                  52:54          
   19          Johnsson, Maria           78    13 Ringsjö OK                 1:02:47          

               Gränswall, Linda          77    20 Främmestads IK            ej start          
               Svennberg, Erika          81    20 IF Hagen                  ej start          



D21 MOTION  (1 3310 m                      

    1          Wigholm, Ann-Marie        74    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            50:49 S        



D20  (2)       3530 m                      

    1          Svensson, Moa             88    20 Tibro OK                     42:28 S        
    2          Larsson, Joanna           88    20 Bredareds IF                 47:41 S        



D18  (15)      3120 m                      

    1          Svensson, Sanna           89    20 Främmestads IK               28:01 S        
    2          Skaar, Kristin            89    20 Ryda SK                      29:42 S        
    3          Abrahamsson, Agnes        89    20 Främmestads IK               30:34 S        
    4          Unosson, Emelie           89    20 Bredareds IF                 31:36 S        
    5          Klamfelt, Maria           89    20 Tibro OK                     31:42 S        
    6          Hoffman, Linnea           89    20 IF Hagen                     32:32 S        
    7          Udd, Tove                 90    20 Markbygdens OK               33:56 S        
    8          Borssén, Lisa             90     2 OK Kroppefjäll               36:49 S        
    9          Eriksson, Joanna          89    20 Mullsjö SOK                  38:33 S        
   10          Gunnerek, Jonna           90    20 OK Klyftamo                  39:18 S        
   11          Dahlberg, Lina            90    20 Falköpings AIK OK            41:15 B        
   12          Larsson, Ida              90    20 OK Klyftamo                  44:52          
   13          Nilsson, Linda            90    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             49:48          
   14          Ericsson, Petra           90    20 Hjobygdens OK                57:52          

               Berggren, Amanda          90    20 OK Skogsstjärnan          Ej godk.          



D16  (22)      3040 m                      

    1          Furusköld, Jenny          91    20 IK Gandvik                   26:51          
    2          Jonsson, Sara             92    20 OK Klyftamo                  28:05          
    3          Johanson, Moa             91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             28:16          
    4          Pettersson, Ida           91    20 Främmestads IK               30:56          
    5          Johansson, Ellinor        92    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             33:00          
    6          Hallén, Amanda            91    20 Trollhättans SOK             33:29          
    7          Westerberg, Linda         92    20 Trollhättans SOK             33:56          
    8          Nilsson, Johanna          91    20 Falköpings AIK OK            34:27          
    9          Lennartsson, Caroline     91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             37:15          
   10          Andersson, Lisa           91    20 Ryda SK                      38:08          
   11          Karlsson, Sara            91    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             38:28          
   12          Henrysson, Emilia         92    20 Tibro OK                     39:22          
   13          Larsson, Lisa             91    20 Bredareds IF                 40:20          
   14          Larsson, Anna             92    20 Falköpings AIK OK            41:13          
   15          Larsson, Ellen            92    20 IF Hagen                     44:59          
   16          Alfredsson, Johanna       92    20 Vänersborgs SK               47:58          
   17          Bengtsson, Malin          92    20 Mariestads FK                50:07          
   18          Laage, Frida              92    20 Falköpings AIK OK            55:23          
   19          Larsson, Malin            91    20 Hjobygdens OK                55:37          
   20          Nero, Klara               91    20 Mullsjö SOK                1:03:47          
   21          Sandgren, Hanna           92    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:05:45          

               Larsson, Anna             92    20 IF Hagen                  Ej godk.          



D14  (24)      2690 m                      

    1          Rygh, Nathalie            94    20 Mariestads FK                23:58          
    2          Enenge, Therese           93    20 Bredareds IF                 26:01          
    3          Johansson, Evelina        93    20 Vänersborgs SK               26:25          
    4          Hansson, Lovisa           93    20 Bredareds IF                 27:04          
    5          Olsson, Elin              93    20 Tibro OK                     28:01          
    6          Karlsson, Ida             93    20 Lidköpings VSK               32:04          
    7          Johansson, Martina        94    20 Bredareds IF                 36:12          
    8          Gunnerek, Victoria        94    20 OK Klyftamo                  36:21          
    9          Arvidsson, Paulina        93    20 OK Kullingshof               37:15          
   10          Dahlberg, Malin           93    20 Falköpings AIK OK            38:16          
   11          Holm, Tova                94    20 OK Klyftamo                  38:33          
   12          Andersson, Sandra         93    20 Istrums SK                   39:16          
   13          Olsson, Anna              93    20 Tibro OK                     40:54          
   14          Spetz, Kajsa              94    20 Ulricehamns OK               40:59          
   15          Fredriksson, Klara        93    20 Falköpings AIK OK            41:33          
   16          Eriksson, Elin            94    20 OK Amne                      45:02          
   17          Hammar, Amanda            93    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            46:18          
   18          Bogren, Åsa               93    20 IF Hagen                     49:03          
   19          Strandberg, Viktoria      94    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:06:45          
   20          Granér, Emma              94    20 OK Kullingshof             1:07:46          

               Andersson, Johanna        94    20 Mariestads FK             Ej godk.          
               Spens, Sara               93    20 Tibro OK                  Ej godk.          
               Ivarsson, Sara            93    20 OK Kullingshof            ej start          
               Johansson, Sofia          93    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          



D12  (18)      2340 m                      

    1          Hagström, Sara            95    20 Falköpings AIK OK            19:36          
    2          Hyrefelt, Annie           95    20 Ryda SK                      22:02          
    3          Höög, Kristin             96    20 OK Kullingshof               23:04          
    4          Sjögren, Sofia            95    20 OK Kullingshof               23:14          
    5          Bäck, Emelie              95    20 OK Kullingshof               24:39          
    6          Blennow, Amanda           95    20 Falköpings AIK OK            25:41          
    7          Andersson, Sofie          96    20 Ryda SK                      26:46          
    8          Öberg, Johanna            96    20 Ryda SK                      29:54          
    9          Henrysson, Elsa           96    20 Tibro OK                     30:25          
   10          Andrén, Klara             96    20 Hjobygdens OK                30:43          
   11          Karlsson, Sofia           95    20 Istrums SK                   31:39          
   12          Olsson, Karin             96    20 Tibro OK                     33:29          
   13          Johansson, Linnéa         95    20 IK Gandvik                   33:49          
   14          Larsson, Stina            96    20 IF Hagen                     35:52          
   15          Nero, Stina               95    20 Mullsjö SOK                  41:03          
   16          Larsson, Hanna            95    20 Hjobygdens OK                44:59          

               Åhman, Ellinor            95    20 Bredareds IF              Ej godk.          
               Kristiansson, Josefine    96    20 Trollhättans SOK          ej start          



D10  (6)       1730 m                      

    1          Björklund, Elvira         97    20 Trollhättans SOK             15:54          
    2          Hagström, Johanna         98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            16:38          
    3          Bogren, Linnea            92    20 IF Hagen                     18:04          
    4          Strandberg, Johanna       98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            22:07          
    5          Nilsson, Elsa             97    20 Mariestads FK                23:08          

               Jansson, Wilma            98    20 Vänersborgs SK            ej start          



U4  (5)        2690 m                      

    1          Alm, Fredrik              92    20 Främmestads IK               45:15          
    2          Sundqvist, Elin           94    20 OK Tranan                    46:07          
    3          Svenning, Sofia           92    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:13:09          
    4          Sandén, Karin             92    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:35:50          

               Liljeqvist, Albin         92     2 Stigsökarna               ej start          



U3  (20)       2340 m                      

    1          Henrysson, Ellen          94    20 Tibro OK                     22:35          
    2          Hallberg, Malin                 20 Lidköpings VSK               26:02          
    3          Persson, Anton            94    20 Bredareds IF                 27:04          
    4          Herngren, Linnea                20 IF Hagen                     29:39          
    5          Gull, Linus                     20 IK Gandvik                   30:37          
    6          Liderud, Stina            96    20 Lidköpings VSK               36:34          
    7          Larsson, Johanna                20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            36:57          
    8          Abrahamsson, Axel               20 Främmestads IK               37:04          
    9          Berggren, Ida             93    20 OK Skogsstjärnan             37:59          
   10          Johansson, Malin                20 IK Gandvik                   39:35          
   11          Eriksson, Linn            96    20 Ryda SK                      42:13          
   12          Lundgren, Anna Karin      94    20 Tibro OK                     47:46          
   13          Andersson, Tobias         93    20 Tibro OK                     57:18          
   14          Lindström, Moa                  20 IK Wilske                    59:40          
   15          Lindström, Tea                  20 IK Wilske                    59:44          
   16          Karlsson, Jennifer              20 Istrums SK                 1:01:19          

               Jansson, Andreas                20 OK Tranan                 Ej godk.          
               Håkansson, Linn                 20 Ryda SK                   j fullf.          
               Larsson, Lina             93    20 Falköpings AIK OK         ej start          
               Lång, Kajsa               95    20 IF Hagen                  ej start          



U2  (18)       1730 m                      

    1          Jansson, Eric             98    20 OK Tranan                    14:13          
    2          Blennow, Vilma            98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            14:25          
    3          Herngren, Matilda               20 IF Hagen                     16:41          
    4          Karlsson, Filip                 20 IF Hagen                     17:27          
    5          Nilsson, Emma             97    20 OK Tranan                    17:52          
    6          Lång, Tove                97    20 IF Hagen                     20:06          
    7          Aroneng, Alice            98    20 Hestra IF                    20:13          
    8          Löseth, Ola               98    20 Falköpings AIK OK            20:52          
    9          Wilhelmsson, Elsa         96    20 Falköpings AIK OK            21:09          
   10          Alfredsson, Karolin       97    20 Vänersborgs SK               21:47          
   11          Sörqvist, Johanna         97    20 Bredareds IF                 24:47          
   12          Hultqvist, Robin          92    20 Främmestads IK               24:54          
   13          Claesson, Sofia                 20 Hestra IF                    26:07          
   14          Wüst, Andreé              98    20 OK Kullingshof               26:58          
   15          Höög, Johan               98    20 OK Kullingshof               27:32          
   16          Brämerson, Johanna        98    20 Tibro OK                     29:02          
   17          Brämersson, Amanda              20 Tibro OK                     29:46          
   18          Rydén, Malin                    20 Tibro OK                     29:48          



U1  (10)       1470 m                      

    1          Johansson, Axel           98    20 IK Gandvik                   10:58          
    2          Jansson, Malin            98    20 Hjobygdens OK                11:40          
    3          Nilsson, Hannes           99    20 Mariestads FK                11:48          
    4          Johansson, Lisa           98    20 OK Tranan                    11:55          
    5          Sundqvist, Lina           98    20 OK Tranan                    12:35          
    6          Södervall, Alice          99    20 IK Gandvik                   14:10          
    7          Månsson, Karin            98    20 SOK Träff                    15:32          
    8          Holmgren, Matilda               20 Mariestads FK                23:36          
    9          Sohlberg, Manfred               20 IF Hagen                     26:22          
   10          Holmgren, Astrid                20 Mariestads FK                32:48          



INSKOLNING  (2 1450 m                      

               Stomberg, Oscar           99    20 IF Hagen                     Godk.          
               Larsson, Sandra           98    20 Istrums SK                   Godk.          
               Larsson, Svante           99    20 Hjobygdens OK                Godk.          
               Forsgren, Wilmer          99    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            Godk.          
               Blennow, Ellen            01    20 Falköpings AIK OK            Godk.          
               Wilhelmsson, Alma         01    20 Falköpings AIK OK            Godk.          
               Liderud, Alma             00    20 Lidköpings VSK               Godk.          
               Franzén, Emma             99    20 Lidköpings VSK               Godk.          
               Fransén, Ida                    20 Lidköpings VSK               Godk.          
               Larsson, Simon            00    20 Hjobygdens OK                Godk.          
               Fransén, Moa                    20 Lidköpings VSK               Godk.          
               Johnsson, Nathalie        00    20 Lidköpings VSK               Godk.          
               Carlqvist, Arvid          99    20 IK Gandvik                   Godk.          
               Hallberg, Henrik                20 Falköpings AIK OK            Godk.          
               Jansson, Sofia            01    20 Hjobygdens OK                Godk.          
               Karlsson, Amanda          95    20 Lidköpings VSK               Godk.          
               Linderot, Klara                 20 OK Klyftamo                  Godk.          
               Linderot, Albin                 20 OK Klyftamo                  Godk.          
               Eriksson, Tove            01    20 Ryda SK                      Godk.          
               Pauli, Benjamin           00    20 Istrums SK                   Godk.          
               Wijkmark, Alexander             20 IF Hagen                     Godk.          
               Johansson, Viktor               20 IK Gandvik                   Godk.          
               Johansson, Arvid                20 IK Gandvik                   Godk.          
               Jacobsson, Clara          99    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            Godk.          
               Wigholm, Loise                  20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            Godk.          
               Bogren, Daniel                  20 IF Hagen                     Godk.          

               Theodor, Gustavsson             20 Istrums SK                Ej godk.          



Öppen 1  (5)   1730 m                      

    1          Åhman, Karin                    20 Bredareds IF                 17:43 B        
    2          Barkstedt, Berit                20 OK Kullingshof               22:33 B        
    3          Höglund, Enar                   20 IK Wilske                    23:55 B        
    4          Nilsson, Anna-Lisa              20 OK P4                        29:36          
    5          Jansson, Eva                    20 Falköpings AIK OK            38:16          



Öppen 2  (17)  2960 m                      

    1          Andersson, Eric                 20 Ulricehamns OK               49:08 B        
    2          Karhu, Mimmi              96    20 OK Skogsvargarna             50:06 B        
    3          Hartikka, Emma                  20 OK Skogsvargarna             50:07 B        
    4          Plumppu, Fredrik                20 Bredareds IF                 59:49 B        
    5          Eriksson, Kerstin               20 Mullsjö SOK                1:01:51 B        
    6          Andersson, Helena         91    20 Istrums SK                 1:03:18 B        
    7          Andersson, Annika         67    20 Istrums SK                 1:03:26 B        
    8          Johansson, Lena                 20 Falköpings AIK             1:13:35          
    9          Sären, Per-Olof                 20 Borås GIF                  1:14:41          
   10          Lennartsson, Agneta       61    20 OK Flundrehof              1:15:24          
   11          Karlsson, Marian                20 OK Flundrehof              1:30:17          
   12          Öhlund, Gunnel                  20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:31:43          
   13          Stensson, Lars                  20 IK Wilske                  1:40:02          
   14          Edman, Anita                    20 IK Wilske                  1:40:09          
   15          Arvidsson, Lennart        33    20 IK Ymer                    2:02:44          

               Nilsson, Curt                   20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          
               Pettersson, Kristina      54    20 Falköpings AIK OK         Ej godk.          



Öppen 4  (32)  3080 m                      

    1          Larsson, Evert                  20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            39:19 B        
    2          Ulriksson, Bosse                20 Lidköpings VSK               48:02 B        
    3          Brag-Jonsson, Pia         68    20 IK Gandvik                   49:55 B        
    4          Ahlberg, Maria            57    20 Ryda SK                      51:00 B        
    5          Barkestet, Lars                 20 OK Kullingshof               52:02          
    6          Krona, Ulrika             67    20 OK Skogshjortarna            52:05          
    7          Larsson, Tommy            73    20 Istrums SK                   52:19          
    7          Olsson, Anna-Lena         66    20 Tibro OK                     52:19          
    9          Johansson, Monica         49    20 IK Gandvik                   53:29          
   10          Larsson, Klas                   20 OK Klyftamo                  55:32          
   11          Lindström, Jan                  20 IK Wilske                    55:33          
   12          Brandshage, Rune                20 IK Gandvik                   55:55          
   13          Pettersson, Rune                20 Främmestads IK               56:27          
   14          Lindblom, Anders                20 Vänersborgs SK               56:31          
   15          Hultqvist, Anna                 20 Främmestads IK               57:44          
   16          Söderström, Anita               20 OK Skogsvargarna             58:33          
   17          McElhinney, Jakob               20 Falköpings AIK OK            59:26          
   18          Arkåsen, Ann-Marie              20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:00:37          
   19          Johansson, Birgitta       52    20 IK Gandvik                 1:00:38          
   20          Larsson-Fredén, Karen     51    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:03:10          
   21          Bäck, Marianne            48    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:03:41          
   22          Laage, Johan                    20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:04:18          
   23          Persson, Mats                   20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:07:29          
   24          Larsson, Torbjörn               20 Falköpings AIK             1:10:07          
   25          Forsgren, Åse             64    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:14:36          
   26          Öhrström, Ulla                  20 OK Amne                    1:15:28          
   27          Walenius, Bengt                 20 OK Skogsstjärnan           1:16:11          
   28          Krantz, Jan-Åke                 20 OK Klyftamo                1:17:30          
   29          Alfredsson, Carina        62    20 Vänersborgs SK             1:34:06          

               Pettersson, Eva-Karin     53    20 Mullsjö SOK               Ej godk.          
               Karlsson, Eva                   20 Lidköpings VSK            Ej godk.          
               Forsblad, Gunnel                20 IK Wilske                 Ej godk.          



Öppen 5  (27)  4250 m                      

    1          Larsson, Pär              63    20 IF Hagen                     42:04 B        
    2          Sundqvist, Per            64    20 OK Tranan                    42:11 B        
    3          Sterud, Björn                   20 IF Hagen                     46:00 B        
    4          Svedin, Anders                  20 Lidköpings VSK               48:21 B        
    5          Nyström, Peter            49    20 Mariestads FK                49:26 B        
    6          Jansson, Kristian               20 OK Tranan                    50:44 B        
    7          Lemming, Marita                 20 Mariestads FK                51:21 B        
    8          Olsson, Gunnar                  20 OK Skogshjortarna            51:49 B        
    9          Andersson, Roger          64    20 Istrums SK                   52:33 B        
   10          Wallström, Lena           61    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            53:24 B        
   11          Andersson, Magnus               20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu            53:33 B        
   12          Sterud, Gunilla                 20 IF Hagen                     55:54 B        
   13          Andersson, Rikard         97    20 Falköpings AIK OK            59:12          
   14          Gustavsson, Marina        62    20 OK Skogsstjärnan           1:01:35          
   15          Widqvist, Sven            62    20 Hestra IF                  1:01:45          
   16          Johansson, Conny                20 IK Gandvik                 1:02:26          
   17          Gefvert, Ylva             58    20 OK P4                      1:07:57          
   18          Abramsson, Kaj                  20 Främmestads IK             1:08:03          
   19          Andersson, Harry                20 OK Kullingshof             1:09:23          
   20          Forsgren, Cronje          54    20 Tidaholm SOK Sisu          1:10:03          
   21          Svensson, Per-Erik        58    20 Lidköpings VSK             1:17:45          
   22          Persson, Roland           33    20 Mariestads FK              1:20:39          
   23          Stensson, Elisabeth       73    20 IK Wilske                  1:22:53          
   24          Fredriksson, Magnus       60    20 Gudhems IF                 2:02:29          

               Johansson, Hasse          45    20 Trollhättans SOK          Ej godk.          
               Welander, Staffan         54    20 OK P4                     Ej godk.          
               Jakobsson, Anders         67    20 IK Albion                 ej start          



Öppen 7  (29)  3230 m                      

    1          Johansson, Stefan         63    20 IK Gandvik                   23:31 B        
    2          Nilsson, Anna                   20 IK Ymer                      30:03 B        
    3          Fors, Jörgen                    20 Istrums SK                   31:55 B        
    4          Nilsson, Nisse                  20 IK Ymer                      35:19          
    5          Pettersson, Sven-Olof           20 Mullsjö SOK                  36:16          
    6          Pettersson, Anders        90    20 Mullsjö SOK                  36:30          
    7          Johansson, Håkan                20 Mariestads FK                37:31          
    8          Nilsson, Tommy            63    20 Rydboholms SK                40:20          
    9          Nilsson, Alexander              20 Rydboholms SK                40:47          
   10          Larsson, Lars-Åke               20 OK Tranan                    41:37          
   11          Gustafsson, Per           59    20 Ryda SK                      41:55          
   12          Borssén, Jan              65     2 OK Kroppefjäll               43:11          
   13          Kjelberg, Håkan                 20 Falköpings AIK OK            44:28          
   14          Andrén, Sören             43    20 IF Hagen                     45:54          
   15          Larsson, Kerstin          63    20 IF Hagen                     46:02          
   16          Svensson, Aina            55    20 Tibro OK                     47:30          
   17          Hermansson, Anders              20 Falköpings AIK OK            47:46          
   18          Hilmersson, Ann           60    20 OK Klyftamo                  48:46          
   19          Andersson, Britt                20 Ryda SK                      52:22          
   20          Håkansson, Jörgen               20 Ryda SK                      52:27          
   21          Glad, Ingemar             30    20 OK P4                        57:08          
   22          Johansson, Thore          30    20 IK Gandvik                   58:51          
   23          Voudinmäki, Kaarina       44    20 Mullsjö SOK                  59:41          
   24          Marthinsson, Malin        86     7 Hylte OK                   1:00:50          
   25          Nero, Kent                59    20 Mullsjö SOK                1:07:20          
   26          Carlson, Evert                  20 Falköpings AIK OK          1:33:26          
   27          Wijkmark, Ing-Marie       43    20 IF Hagen                   1:34:51          
   28          Karlsson, Anette          74    20 Gudhems IF                 1:35:53          
   29          Andersson, Bo                   20 OK Klyftamo                1:38:32          



Öppen 8  (14)  4630 m                      

    1          Brohede, Henrik           70    18 OK Tyr                       28:58 B        
    2          Larsson, Tony             70    20 Istrums SK                   29:11 B        
    3          Westberg, Anders          75    20 IF Hagen                     34:05 B        
    4          Karlsson, Krister               20 Istrums SK                   36:10 B        
    5          Skaar, Erik               87    20 Ryda SK                      38:50          
    6          Månsson, Jonas                  20 K 3 IF                       40:04          
    7          Albertsson, Jan                 20 Istrums SK                   43:21          
    8          Ström, Joakim             64    20 OK Skogsvargarna             43:55          
    9          Johansson, Ulf                  20 Främmestads IK               49:01          
   10          Johansson, Helena               14 OK Gisle                     54:19          
   11          Olansson, Anna                   2 OK Gipen                     57:52          
   12          Andersson, Johan          81    20 Främmestads IK             1:00:57          
   13          Johansson, Gert           41    20 IK Gandvik                 1:04:01          
   14          Karlsson, Hans-Olof             20 Gudhems IF                 1:20:47