Skaraborgsnattfr 2007-09-21 23:57
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl         Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                                           



H75  (3)                 3120 m                                         
                                                                    1(158)          2(145)          3(136)   4(159)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1               2 Sven-Johan Persson            43:21            4:36            6:57           10:17    15:27   18:25   23:56    30:33   34:26   41:06   43:21                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     4:36            2:21            3:20     5:10    2:58    5:31     6:37    3:53    6:40    2:15                                 
     2               1 Yngve Malmlöf                 56:15            5:39            8:02           16:46    22:54   31:39   37:11    44:29   46:45   53:58   56:15           11:32                 
                       Floby OK                                       5:39            2:23            8:44     6:08    8:45    5:32     7:18    2:16    7:13    2:17            *139                 
     3               3 Harald Håkansson              96:16            5:59            9:07           18:36    25:55   29:16   67:40    81:14   84:38   93:45   96:16                                 
                       OK Gränsen                                     5:59            3:08            9:29     7:19    3:21   38:24    13:34    3:24    9:07    2:31                                 



H70  (5)                 3120 m                                         
                                                                    1(158)          2(145)          3(136)   4(159)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1               4 Ingemar Holmberg              43:06            4:18            6:41           11:33    15:29   21:30   27:22    34:47   36:25   41:17   43:06                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       4:18            2:23            4:52     3:56    6:01    5:52     7:25    1:38    4:52    1:49                                 
     2               5 Lennart Krantz                45:59            4:08            7:06           11:06    16:43   19:51   25:07    36:05   38:21   44:17   45:59                                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                    4:08            2:58            4:00     5:37    3:08    5:16    10:58    2:16    5:56    1:42                                 
     3             165 Bertil Holmqvist              57:21            5:58           11:44           17:08    23:09   27:28   34:54    43:28   45:47   54:14   57:21                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     5:58            5:46            5:24     6:01    4:19    7:26     8:34    2:19    8:27    3:07                                 
     4               7 Harry Brandqvist              63:32            6:36           10:07           15:55    21:57   25:27   34:24    49:59   53:20   60:37   63:32                                 
                       Tidaholm SOK Sisu                              6:36            3:31            5:48     6:02    3:30    8:57    15:35    3:21    7:17    2:55                                 
     5               6 Folke Hörstrand               73:33            6:36           11:18           15:49    26:12   31:32   40:38    60:46   63:41   70:22   73:33                                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                    6:36            4:42            4:31    10:23    5:20    9:06    20:08    2:55    6:41    3:11                                 



H65  (7)                 4000 m                                         
                                                                    1(142)          2(143)          3(144)   4(151)  5(137)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1               9 Lennart Karlsson              53:27            9:16           12:08           13:08    25:49   32:29   39:07    45:05   46:59   51:33   53:27                                 
                       Främmestads IK                                 9:16            2:52            1:00    12:41    6:40    6:38     5:58    1:54    4:34    1:54                                 
     2              19 John Henriksson               58:22           10:33           14:24           15:22    30:21   35:19   44:32    49:58   51:56   56:42   58:22                                 
                       Tibro OK                                      10:33            3:51            0:58    14:59    4:58    9:13     5:26    1:58    4:46    1:40                                 
     3              21 Bengt Andersson               58:23            9:20           12:15           13:08    30:07   35:42   40:55    48:37   51:42   56:33   58:23                                 
                       Tidaholm SOK Sisu                              9:20            2:55            0:53    16:59    5:35    5:13     7:42    3:05    4:51    1:50                                 

                     8 Sven-Olof Sandstedt        Ej godk.           12:08           15:30           16:58    -----   -----   -----    -----   45:09   51:01   52:58                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                             12:08            3:22            1:28                                     28:11    5:52    1:57                                 
                    10 Bengt Österblom            Ej godk.           12:55           17:44           18:53    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   58:11                                 
                       K 3 IF                                        12:55            4:49            1:09                                                     39:18                                 
                    11 Knut Höök                  Ej godk.           11:52           16:11           17:36    37:04   43:11   -----    -----   -----   -----   74:38                                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                   11:52            4:19            1:25    19:28    6:07                                    31:27                                 
                    12 Harry Sundberg             Ej godk.           10:47           14:23           15:33    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   45:43   47:42                                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                   10:47            3:36            1:10                                             30:10    1:59                                 



H60  (6)                 4000 m                                         
                                                                    1(142)          2(143)          3(144)   4(151)  5(137)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1              22 Roland Nilsson                47:15            5:28            7:25            8:03    18:01   22:10   25:51    38:25   41:42   45:34   47:15                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              5:28            1:57            0:38     9:58    4:09    3:41    12:34    3:17    3:52    1:41                                 
     2              29 Bo Klamfelt                   55:24           10:15           12:46           13:23    23:31   28:07   37:05    42:34   44:12   53:41   55:24                                 
                       Tibro OK                                      10:15            2:31            0:37    10:08    4:36    8:58     5:29    1:38    9:29    1:43                                 
     3              27 Lars-Olof Gustavsson          56:01            8:16           11:02           11:54    33:39   38:20   42:28    47:57   50:01   54:08   56:01                                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                    8:16            2:46            0:52    21:45    4:41    4:08     5:29    2:04    4:07    1:53                                 
     4             148 Vidar Löfving                 57:36            7:14           11:55           12:48    26:47   31:26   37:38    50:21   52:02   55:53   57:36                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       7:14            4:41            0:53    13:59    4:39    6:12    12:43    1:41    3:51    1:43                                 

                    23 Rolf Gabrielsson           Ej godk.           21:36           24:27           25:51    40:52   46:34   51:01    -----   60:53   67:20   69:36                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                             21:36            2:51            1:24    15:01    5:42    4:27             9:52    6:27    2:16                                 
                    26 Christer Henriksgård       Ej godk.           12:43           17:41           -----    -----   -----   -----    43:04   47:54   54:54   57:13                                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                   12:43            4:58                                             25:23    4:50    7:00    2:19                                 



H55  (10)                4940 m                                         
                                                                    1(146)          2(156)          3(147)   4(154)  5(141)  6(139)   7(155)  8(135)       M                                         

     1              31 Stig Johansson                43:32            2:43           15:42           17:09    19:43   29:43   33:18    38:41   42:12   43:32                                         
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              2:43           12:59            1:27     2:34   10:00    3:35     5:23    3:31    1:20                                         
     2              38 Sten Olsson                   51:46            3:06           17:36           19:26    22:36   34:54   39:04    46:18   50:02   51:46                                         
                       OK Klyftamo                                    3:06           14:30            1:50     3:10   12:18    4:10     7:14    3:44    1:44                                         
     3              32 Kjell Kaminsky                52:47            2:50           21:11           22:32    26:54   37:58   41:53    47:42   51:22   52:47                                         
                       IF Hagen                                       2:50           18:21            1:21     4:22   11:04    3:55     5:49    3:40    1:25                                         
     4              35 Dan Krantz                    54:02            3:29           21:51           23:18    27:28   36:22   40:14    48:36   52:34   54:02                                         
                       IK Gandvik                                     3:29           18:22            1:27     4:10    8:54    3:52     8:22    3:58    1:28                                         
     5              37 Ingvar Andersson              60:20            3:09           19:51           21:53    25:51   38:56   43:23    54:10   58:46   60:20                                         
                       OK Amne                                        3:09           16:42            2:02     3:58   13:05    4:27    10:47    4:36    1:34                                         
     6              33 Tommy Westerberg              65:02            3:05           21:45           23:28    29:56   39:58   44:25    58:56   63:35   65:02                                         
                       IF Hagen                                       3:05           18:40            1:43     6:28   10:02    4:27    14:31    4:39    1:27                                         
     7              40 Anders Petersson              72:34            3:46           26:09           27:54    31:18   48:07   55:42    66:04   70:47   72:34                                         
                       Tibro OK                                       3:46           22:23            1:45     3:24   16:49    7:35    10:22    4:43    1:47                                         
     8              34 Karl-Evert Svensson           72:38            2:41           28:15           29:52    32:54   44:05   58:15    66:13   70:45   72:38                                         
                       IF Hagen                                       2:41           25:34            1:37     3:02   11:11   14:10     7:58    4:32    1:53                                         
     9              36 Tommy Holtbring               74:12            3:30           22:16           24:32    28:04   42:20   51:34    60:41   72:02   74:12                                         
                       OK Amne                                        3:30           18:46            2:16     3:32   14:16    9:14     9:07   11:21    2:10                                         
    10              39 Lennart Jakobson              85:03            3:08           25:10           27:16    34:05   45:20   67:50    76:05   82:42   85:03                                         
                       Tibro OK                                       3:08           22:02            2:06     6:49   11:15   22:30     8:15    6:37    2:21                                         



H50  (13)                5650 m                                         
                                                                    1(150)          2(149)          3(148)   4(154)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1              51 Torbjörn Löfving              52:21            1:47           16:00           19:11    25:09   37:34   41:46    46:04   47:41   50:57   52:21                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       1:47           14:13            3:11     5:58   12:25    4:12     4:18    1:37    3:16    1:24                                 
     2              45 Ingemar Nyman                 56:02            2:00           19:08           22:43    29:04   38:18   42:14    49:04   50:41   54:36   56:02                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       2:00           17:08            3:35     6:21    9:14    3:56     6:50    1:37    3:55    1:26                                 
     3              46 Urban Larsson                 58:36            2:05           17:42           21:26    30:13   41:58   46:07    51:21   52:45   56:52   58:36                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       2:05           15:37            3:44     8:47   11:45    4:09     5:14    1:24    4:07    1:44                                 
     4             158 Thomas Hjert                  58:51            1:45           18:44           22:25    28:11   40:30   44:30    50:36   52:49   57:25   58:51                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              1:45           16:59            3:41     5:46   12:19    4:00     6:06    2:13    4:36    1:26                                 
     5              49 Peder Johansson               61:45            1:58           17:19           21:30    27:52   40:08   45:31    51:17   56:56   60:18   61:45                                 
                       OK Skogsstjärnan                               1:58           15:21            4:11     6:22   12:16    5:23     5:46    5:39    3:22    1:27                                 
     6              42 Tommy Roos                    64:52            2:03           20:54           24:56    36:15   46:10   50:20    56:17   57:48   63:06   64:52                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              2:03           18:51            4:02    11:19    9:55    4:10     5:57    1:31    5:18    1:46                                 
     7              44 Owe Törnroth                  66:39            2:02           20:13           26:50    35:43   46:45   51:15    58:32   60:24   65:14   66:39                                 
                       Hjobygdens OK                                  2:02           18:11            6:37     8:53   11:02    4:30     7:17    1:52    4:50    1:25                                 
     8             164 Ragnar Olsson                 67:51            1:50           19:47           24:18    36:58   49:47   54:17    59:55   61:54   66:26   67:51                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       1:50           17:57            4:31    12:40   12:49    4:30     5:38    1:59    4:32    1:25                                 
     9              50 Lennart Larsson               69:57            2:18           20:32           25:46    33:10   46:10   51:10    59:56   63:46   68:12   69:57                                 
                       OK Flundrehof                                  2:18           18:14            5:14     7:24   13:00    5:00     8:46    3:50    4:26    1:45                                 
    10              41 Per-Anders Enenge             71:42            2:15           25:07           33:13    42:11   53:36   57:58    63:59   65:37   70:05   71:42                                 
                       Bredareds IF                                   2:15           22:52            8:06     8:58   11:25    4:22     6:01    1:38    4:28    1:37                                 
    11              43 Bo Andersson                  74:07            1:58           18:25           22:45    44:05   55:32   60:21    65:57   67:59   72:30   74:07                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              1:58           16:27            4:20    21:20   11:27    4:49     5:36    2:02    4:31    1:37                                 
    12              48 Hans Andersson                82:46            2:47           23:14           28:32    37:49   52:03   66:15    74:05   76:18   81:04   82:46                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     2:47           20:27            5:18     9:17   14:14   14:12     7:50    2:13    4:46    1:42                                 

                    47 Per-Eric Carlsson          Ej godk.            8:06           -----           -----    -----   -----   -----    10:44   14:19   19:11   20:51                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       8:06                                                              2:38    3:35    4:52    1:40                                 



H45  (8)                 5650 m                                         
                                                                    1(150)          2(149)          3(148)   4(154)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             155 Erik Hellsvik                 52:10            1:39           16:01           19:24    25:27   34:50   38:42    43:30   44:52   50:32   52:10                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     1:39           14:22            3:23     6:03    9:23    3:52     4:48    1:22    5:40    1:38                                 
     2              54 Lars Holmberg                 52:59            1:49           14:51           17:57    29:17   38:40   42:15    46:30   47:43   51:33   52:59                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       1:49           13:02            3:06    11:20    9:23    3:35     4:15    1:13    3:50    1:26                                 
     3             145 Thomas Mauritzon              53:25            2:09           17:42           21:38    28:18   37:28   41:26    46:23   47:55   51:51   53:25                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       2:09           15:33            3:56     6:40    9:10    3:58     4:57    1:32    3:56    1:34                                 
     4              57 Tore Bengtsson                57:51            1:56           22:09           25:28    32:10   41:22   45:17    51:31   52:44   56:20   57:51                                 
                       Mariestads FK                                  1:56           20:13            3:19     6:42    9:12    3:55     6:14    1:13    3:36    1:31                                 
     5             149 Jonas Lundgren                62:40            2:54           19:14           26:59    34:54   44:08   48:55    56:15   57:46   61:15   62:40                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       2:54           16:20            7:45     7:55    9:14    4:47     7:20    1:31    3:29    1:25                                 
     6              56 Rolf-Arne Bornebratt          63:18            2:06           17:25           21:47    30:55   44:16   49:48    54:49   56:30   61:49   63:18                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     2:06           15:19            4:22     9:08   13:21    5:32     5:01    1:41    5:19    1:29                                 
     7             154 Tomas Nyström                 65:10            2:36           24:03           30:07    36:38   46:47   50:46    55:33   57:10   63:40   65:10                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       2:36           21:27            6:04     6:31   10:09    3:59     4:47    1:37    6:30    1:30                                 
     8              58 Håkan Håkansson               70:53            2:09           21:38           26:24    33:47   48:29   54:46    62:35   64:03   69:01   70:53                                 
                       OK Gränsen                                     2:09           19:29            4:46     7:23   14:42    6:17     7:49    1:28    4:58    1:52                                 



H40  (13)                6540 m                                         
                                                                    1(151)          2(153)          3(152)   4(148)  5(147)  6(154)   7(141)  8(139)  9(146) 10(155) 11(135)       M                 

     1              70 Tony Gustavsen                55:30            4:44           19:04           21:37    26:09   29:01   32:21    40:44   44:40   49:38   50:48   54:05   55:30                 
                       Istrums SK                                     4:44           14:20            2:33     4:32    2:52    3:20     8:23    3:56    4:58    1:10    3:17    1:25                 
     2              65 Thomas Bogren                 55:44            5:06           19:18           22:15    27:12   30:00   32:37    41:27   45:27   49:57   51:19   54:27   55:44                 
                       IF Hagen                                       5:06           14:12            2:57     4:57    2:48    2:37     8:50    4:00    4:30    1:22    3:08    1:17                 
     3              66 Åke Wijkmark                  58:50            6:29           21:02           23:49    28:17   31:19   34:32    43:43   47:29   51:45   53:09   57:14   58:50                 
                       IF Hagen                                       6:29           14:33            2:47     4:28    3:02    3:13     9:11    3:46    4:16    1:24    4:05    1:36                 
     4              59 Anders Sträng                 62:06            5:38           21:33           24:51    32:08   35:10   38:46    46:55   50:57   55:28   56:46   60:33   62:06                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              5:38           15:55            3:18     7:17    3:02    3:36     8:09    4:02    4:31    1:18    3:47    1:33                 
     5              60 Roger Gunnarsson              64:58            7:17           22:29           25:29    29:56   33:30   37:04    46:48   50:52   56:37   59:04   63:26   64:58                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              7:17           15:12            3:00     4:27    3:34    3:34     9:44    4:04    5:45    2:27    4:22    1:32                 
     6              72 Peter Brämerson               66:58            7:02           24:15           27:38    32:43   36:09   39:13    49:29   55:24   60:07   61:27   65:27   66:58                 
                       Tibro OK                                       7:02           17:13            3:23     5:05    3:26    3:04    10:16    5:55    4:43    1:20    4:00    1:31                 
     7              68 Uno Sand                      67:26            7:03           24:34           27:45    32:33   35:20   38:44    49:56   54:23   60:10   61:44   66:03   67:26                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     7:03           17:31            3:11     4:48    2:47    3:24    11:12    4:27    5:47    1:34    4:19    1:23                 
     8              69 Joachim Friberg               67:47            7:23           23:27           27:06    32:42   38:24   40:47    52:50   56:53   61:31   62:39   66:17   67:47                 
                       Istrums SK                                     7:23           16:04            3:39     5:36    5:42    2:23    12:03    4:03    4:38    1:08    3:38    1:30                 
     9              61 Jonas Hagström                69:44            5:30           27:43           33:05    38:14   40:59   43:30    52:58   57:04   62:17   64:17   68:17   69:44                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              5:30           22:13            5:22     5:09    2:45    2:31     9:28    4:06    5:13    2:00    4:00    1:27                 
    10              63 Peter Jarl                    71:02            5:22           21:11           25:35    30:15   33:21   40:54    50:05   53:44   63:24   64:48   69:28   71:02                 
                       IF Hagen                                       5:22           15:49            4:24     4:40    3:06    7:33     9:11    3:39    9:40    1:24    4:40    1:34                 
    11              64 Stefan Linderoth              85:46            5:53           30:18           33:35    39:53   44:03   50:28    66:39   71:13   77:19   80:30   84:08   85:46                 
                       IF Hagen                                       5:53           24:25            3:17     6:18    4:10    6:25    16:11    4:34    6:06    3:11    3:38    1:38                 
    12              71 Jens Lindström                87:08            7:22           25:22           33:06    39:50   44:37   52:48    67:23   72:40   78:54   81:54   85:37   87:08                 
                       Tibro OK                                       7:22           18:00            7:44     6:44    4:47    8:11    14:35    5:17    6:14    3:00    3:43    1:31                 

                    62 Bo Hallberg                Ej godk.            5:20           19:32           27:44    -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   68:26   70:21                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              5:20           14:12            8:12                                                             40:42    1:55                 



H21  (3)                 7970 m                                         
                                                                    1(150)          2(151)          3(149)   4(148)  5(152)  6(153)   7(154)  8(141)  9(137) 10(139) 11(145) 12(144) 13(143) 14(142) 
                                                                   15(155)         16(135)               M                                                                                           

     1              75 Tony Larsson                  61:07            1:24            4:26           17:23    19:41   23:19   25:23    31:52   39:43   41:50   44:15   45:38   48:42   49:33   51:00 
                       Istrums SK                                     1:24            3:02           12:57     2:18    3:38    2:04     6:29    7:51    2:07    2:25    1:23    3:04    0:51    1:27 
                                                                     56:43           59:54           61:07                                                                                           
                                                                      5:43            3:11            1:13                                                                                           
     2              78 Fredrik Johansson             74:38            1:45            5:36           16:27    20:20   25:27   28:44    37:14   46:27   49:03   51:43   53:38   58:34   59:44   62:05 
                       OK Skogsstjärnan                               1:45            3:51           10:51     3:53    5:07    3:17     8:30    9:13    2:36    2:40    1:55    4:56    1:10    2:21 
                                                                     69:28           73:15           74:38                                                                                           
                                                                      7:23            3:47            1:23                                                                                           
     3              76 Anders Påhlman                83:18            1:24            4:36           15:48    18:06   22:48   25:23    45:40   55:14   57:15   63:32   64:57   68:17   68:55   72:03 
                       Istrums SK                                     1:24            3:12           11:12     2:18    4:42    2:35    20:17    9:34    2:01    6:17    1:25    3:20    0:38    3:08 
                                                                     78:06           81:57           83:18                                                                                           
                                                                      6:03            3:51            1:21                                                                                           



H18  (5)                 6540 m                                         
                                                                    1(151)          2(153)          3(152)   4(148)  5(147)  6(154)   7(141)  8(139)  9(146) 10(155) 11(135)       M                 

     1              83 Erik Johansson                55:02            5:04           19:03           22:49    28:58   31:29   33:28    41:38   45:43   49:31   50:32   53:46   55:02                 
                       OK Tranan                                      5:04           13:59            3:46     6:09    2:31    1:59     8:10    4:05    3:48    1:01    3:14    1:16                 
     2              79 Johan Törnroth                64:44            7:20           21:50           24:44    28:49   31:17   36:19    50:58   54:29   58:46   59:44   63:21   64:44                 
                       Hjobygdens OK                                  7:20           14:30            2:54     4:05    2:28    5:02    14:39    3:31    4:17    0:58    3:37    1:23                 
     3              80 Oskar Krantz                  66:36            6:16           22:06           24:45    29:08   35:11   38:27    47:11   50:35   58:49   61:33   64:59   66:36                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     6:16           15:50            2:39     4:23    6:03    3:16     8:44    3:24    8:14    2:44    3:26    1:37                 
     4              82 David Jonsson                 66:39            6:03           27:37           30:29    35:07   41:12   44:12    53:15   56:31   59:58   61:05   65:27   66:39                 
                       OK Klyftamo                                    6:03           21:34            2:52     4:38    6:05    3:00     9:03    3:16    3:27    1:07    4:22    1:12                 
     5              81 Erik Nero                     66:49            6:00           22:47           27:38    31:44   34:17   39:42    49:57   53:29   61:26   62:37   65:38   66:49                 
                       Mullsjö SOK                                    6:00           16:47            4:51     4:06    2:33    5:25    10:15    3:32    7:57    1:11    3:01    1:11                 



H16  (11)                4940 m                                         
                                                                    1(146)          2(156)          3(147)   4(154)  5(141)  6(139)   7(155)  8(135)       M                                         

     1             146 Adrian Pauli                  42:18            2:12           17:05           18:09    20:42   29:14   32:11    38:16   41:07   42:18                                         
                       Istrums SK                                     2:12           14:53            1:04     2:33    8:32    2:57     6:05    2:51    1:11                                         
     2             147 Albert Skaar                  47:29            2:54           16:29           17:52    22:45   33:04   36:30    42:39   45:55   47:29                                         
                       Ryda SK                                        2:54           13:35            1:23     4:53   10:19    3:26     6:09    3:16    1:34                                         
     3             144 Fredrik Schmiterlöw           48:40            2:22           20:10           21:36    23:49   34:34   38:33    43:52   47:20   48:40                                         
                       Hjobygdens OK                                  2:22           17:48            1:26     2:13   10:45    3:59     5:19    3:28    1:20                                         
     4             150 Isak Andrén                   50:34            2:50           18:40           19:57    25:00   35:31   39:41    45:40   49:16   50:34                                         
                       Tibro OK                                       2:50           15:50            1:17     5:03   10:31    4:10     5:59    3:36    1:18                                         
     5              86 Isak Krantz                   51:27            3:13           21:07           22:13    24:47   34:31   39:16    46:58   50:15   51:27                                         
                       IK Gandvik                                     3:13           17:54            1:06     2:34    9:44    4:45     7:42    3:17    1:12                                         
     6              87 Eric Sand                     51:43            2:02           17:08           24:38    27:09   36:40   40:27    47:27   50:28   51:43                                         
                       IK Gandvik                                     2:02           15:06            7:30     2:31    9:31    3:47     7:00    3:01    1:15                                         
     7              88 Albin Evertsson               53:13            2:16           22:14           23:32    28:48   38:37   42:21    48:51   51:51   53:13                                         
                       OK Klyftamo                                    2:16           19:58            1:18     5:16    9:49    3:44     6:30    3:00    1:22                                         
     8              85 Joel Andersson                60:56            3:01           26:50           28:40    34:30   45:03   48:48    54:50   59:47   60:56                                         
                       IK Gandvik                                     3:01           23:49            1:50     5:50   10:33    3:45     6:02    4:57    1:09                                         
     9              89 Olle Åsberg                   64:23            3:05           23:50           28:06    31:21   49:37   53:20    59:44   62:58   64:23                                         
                       Tibro OK                                       3:05           20:45            4:16     3:15   18:16    3:43     6:24    3:14    1:25                                         
    10              90 Mattias Berger                89:39            6:32           35:58           39:16    47:14   61:13   69:02    80:38   86:44   89:39                                         
                       Tidaholm SOK Sisu                              6:32           29:26            3:18     7:58   13:59    7:49    11:36    6:06    2:55                                         

                    84 Adam Fredén                Ej godk.            4:09           -----           -----    -----   -----   -----    -----   36:41   37:48                                         
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              4:09                                                                     32:32    1:07                                         



H14  (3)                 3120 m                                         
                                                                    1(158)          2(145)          3(136)   4(159)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1              92 Erik Claesson                 33:47            2:56            7:32           12:32    15:44   20:39   23:54    27:42   29:12   32:24   33:47                                 
                       OK Orinto                                      2:56            4:36            5:00     3:12    4:55    3:15     3:48    1:30    3:12    1:23                                 
     2             157 Andreas Brag Jonsson          37:41            4:58            8:11           10:53    15:38   18:21   22:36    26:57   31:51   36:17   37:41                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     4:58            3:13            2:42     4:45    2:43    4:15     4:21    4:54    4:26    1:24                                 

                   152 Jakob Lund                 Ej godk.            4:08            7:18           25:37    -----   -----   -----    31:36   33:29   38:00   39:23           14:35   18:30   20:17 
                       OK Orinto                                      4:08            3:10           18:19                              5:59    1:53    4:31    1:23            *139    *141    *159 



H12  (2)                 2290 m                                         
                                                                    1(131)          2(160)          3(157)   4(133)  5(134)  6(162)   7(135)       M                                                 

     1              94 Martin Olsson                 20:32            3:59            6:47            8:18    10:13   12:52   16:51    18:53   20:32                                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       3:59            2:48            1:31     1:55    2:39    3:59     2:02    1:39                                                 
     2              93 Filip Södervall               23:24            4:36            7:51            9:48    12:15   15:30   19:02    21:32   23:24                                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     4:36            3:15            1:57     2:27    3:15    3:32     2:30    1:52                                                 



D55  (1)                 3120 m                                         
                                                                    1(158)          2(145)          3(136)   4(159)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             151 Kerstin Karlsson              50:41            7:33           10:16           14:33    20:52   26:13   32:02    39:32   41:40   48:31   50:41                                 
                       Tidaholm SOK Sisu                              7:33            2:43            4:17     6:19    5:21    5:49     7:30    2:08    6:51    2:10                                 



D50  (3)                 3120 m                                         
                                                                    1(158)          2(145)          3(136)   4(159)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1              97 Inger Westerberg              36:59            4:23            6:33           12:24    16:51   20:14   24:17    29:59   31:37   35:21   36:59                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       4:23            2:10            5:51     4:27    3:23    4:03     5:42    1:38    3:44    1:38                                 
     2              96 Iréne Banck                   45:07            5:27            8:01           12:57    17:13   24:14   29:12    34:59   36:53   43:08   45:07                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       5:27            2:34            4:56     4:16    7:01    4:58     5:47    1:54    6:15    1:59                                 
     3              99 Britt-Marie Andersson         48:08            4:59            7:52           12:49    17:24   20:07   26:40    37:39   39:37   46:25   48:08                                 
                       OK Amne                                        4:59            2:53            4:57     4:35    2:43    6:33    10:59    1:58    6:48    1:43                                 



D45  (4)                 4000 m                                         
                                                                    1(142)          2(143)          3(144)   4(151)  5(137)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             102 Annika Brämerson              48:21            8:12           11:32           12:41    24:28   29:24   35:04    40:17   41:57   46:26   48:21                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       8:12            3:20            1:09    11:47    4:56    5:40     5:13    1:40    4:29    1:55                                 
     2             100 Ann Nyström                   48:55            7:42           10:34           11:25    26:39   31:34   35:36    40:43   42:56   47:13   48:55                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       7:42            2:52            0:51    15:14    4:55    4:02     5:07    2:13    4:17    1:42                                 
     3             103 Susanne Olsson                73:47           18:21           21:10           22:04    43:41   49:33   54:18    63:10   65:39   71:51   73:47                                 
                       Tidaholm SOK Sisu                             18:21            2:49            0:54    21:37    5:52    4:45     8:52    2:29    6:12    1:56                                 

                   101 Anna-Lena Svensson         Ej godk.           12:55           18:01           19:41    59:02   66:28   -----    -----   -----   -----   95:53                                 
                       Lidköpings VSK                                12:55            5:06            1:40    39:21    7:26                                    29:25                                 



D40  (6)                 4000 m                                         
                                                                    1(142)          2(143)          3(144)   4(151)  5(137)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             108 Sari Håkansson                47:49            7:01            9:43           10:32    21:31   26:57   34:20    40:03   41:41   46:02   47:49                                 
                       OK Gränsen                                     7:01            2:42            0:49    10:59    5:26    7:23     5:43    1:38    4:21    1:47                                 
     2             107 Eva Pedersen                  52:28            9:25           12:20           13:31    25:34   31:24   36:57    43:07   45:38   50:44   52:28                                 
                       OK Skogshjortarna                              9:25            2:55            1:11    12:03    5:50    5:33     6:10    2:31    5:06    1:44                                 
     3             105 Monica Laage                  53:15            8:46           11:34           12:20    27:33   34:03   40:27    45:19   47:22   51:35   53:15                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              8:46            2:48            0:46    15:13    6:30    6:24     4:52    2:03    4:13    1:40                                 
     4             104 Eva Jiremyr                   59:16            8:10           11:51           13:54    32:52   38:19   45:35    50:30   52:46   57:23   59:16                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              8:10            3:41            2:03    18:58    5:27    7:16     4:55    2:16    4:37    1:53                                 
     5             156 Tina Karling                  61:53           14:36           17:57           19:05    34:35   39:22   44:15    51:42   55:23   60:13   61:53                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                    14:36            3:21            1:08    15:30    4:47    4:53     7:27    3:41    4:50    1:40                                 

                   109 Lena Arnoldsson            Ej godk.            8:29           12:02           12:59    26:58   -----   -----    -----   -----   41:42   43:39                                 
                       Tidaholm SOK Sisu                              8:29            3:33            0:57    13:59                                    14:44    1:57                                 



D35  (2)                 4940 m                                         
                                                                    1(146)          2(156)          3(147)   4(154)  5(141)  6(139)   7(155)  8(135)       M                                         

     1             111 Helena Södervall              52:44            3:20           19:13           20:49    25:54   36:18   40:34    46:41   51:05   52:44                                         
                       IK Gandvik                                     3:20           15:53            1:36     5:05   10:24    4:16     6:07    4:24    1:39                                         
     2             110 Maria Bogren                  54:44            2:53           21:26           22:51    28:01   38:02   42:57    48:43   52:58   54:44                                         
                       IF Hagen                                       2:53           18:33            1:25     5:10   10:01    4:55     5:46    4:15    1:46                                         



D21  (2)                 4940 m                                         
                                                                    1(146)          2(156)          3(147)   4(154)  5(141)  6(139)   7(155)  8(135)       M                                         

     1             114 Malin Sörstrand               50:06            2:42           18:28           19:57    23:38   34:38   38:28    44:37   48:27   50:06                                         
                       SOK 68                                         2:42           15:46            1:29     3:41   11:00    3:50     6:09    3:50    1:39                                         
     2             113 Jessica Gustafsson            55:22            3:32           22:35           23:58    28:00   39:17   43:34    49:48   53:44   55:22                                         
                       OK Klyftamo                                    3:32           19:03            1:23     4:02   11:17    4:17     6:14    3:56    1:38                                         



D18  (2)                 4000 m                                         
                                                                    1(142)          2(143)          3(144)   4(151)  5(137)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             116 Maria Klamfelt                43:36            6:29            9:43           10:28    20:25   25:07   29:08    35:22   37:09   42:03   43:36                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       6:29            3:14            0:45     9:57    4:42    4:01     6:14    1:47    4:54    1:33                                 
     2             115 Lina Dahlberg                 58:19            9:29           12:57           13:59    27:49   34:13   41:41    48:17   50:31   56:09   58:19                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              9:29            3:28            1:02    13:50    6:24    7:28     6:36    2:14    5:38    2:10                                 



D16  (6)                 3120 m                                         
                                                                    1(158)          2(145)          3(136)   4(159)  5(141)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             121 Lisa Pedersen                 33:34            3:07            5:03            8:12    12:02   14:52   20:34    25:16   26:52   31:57   33:34                                 
                       OK Skogshjortarna                              3:07            1:56            3:09     3:50    2:50    5:42     4:42    1:36    5:05    1:37                                 
     2             120 Anna Lundqvist                34:31            4:24            6:49           10:42    15:01   16:50   21:25    26:18   28:16   32:54   34:31                                 
                       Kils OK                                        4:24            2:25            3:53     4:19    1:49    4:35     4:53    1:58    4:38    1:37                                 
     3             125 Karin Håkansson               41:32            6:02            8:32           12:06    17:27   21:12   25:36    31:49   35:08   39:44   41:32                                 
                       OK Gränsen                                     6:02            2:30            3:34     5:21    3:45    4:24     6:13    3:19    4:36    1:48                                 
     4             118 Erika Jiremyr                 45:38            3:56            9:02           15:50    19:13   22:32   30:32    35:28   38:28   43:59   45:38                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              3:56            5:06            6:48     3:23    3:19    8:00     4:56    3:00    5:31    1:39                                 
     5             119 Frida Laage                   47:02            7:19           10:29           14:55    18:53   20:58   25:58    35:59   39:04   45:23   47:02                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              7:19            3:10            4:26     3:58    2:05    5:00    10:01    3:05    6:19    1:39                                 
     6             123 Sara Andersson                51:25            4:04            6:51           20:12    24:19   26:58   34:39    41:29   43:30   49:44   51:25                                 
                       OK Flundrehof                                  4:04            2:47           13:21     4:07    2:39    7:41     6:50    2:01    6:14    1:41                                 



D14  (5)                 2930 m                                         
                                                                    1(157)          2(137)          3(141)   4(140)  5(146)  6(155)   7(135)       M                                                 

     1             127 Therese Enenge                31:37            6:13            7:54           12:20    13:51   20:52   25:44    30:08   31:37                                                 
                       Bredareds IF                                   6:13            1:41            4:26     1:31    7:01    4:52     4:24    1:29                                                 
     2             129 Klara Fredriksson             38:05            6:39           14:46           18:42    20:14   29:11   31:37    36:33   38:05                                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              6:39            8:07            3:56     1:32    8:57    2:26     4:56    1:32                                                 
     3             131 Irma Håkansson                42:40            5:26            7:27           22:39    23:44   33:01   36:46    41:02   42:40                                                 
                       OK Gränsen                                     5:26            2:01           15:12     1:05    9:17    3:45     4:16    1:38                                                 
     4             130 Johanna Andersson             45:48            7:00           10:24           25:00    26:23   35:51   37:23    44:26   45:48                                                 
                       Mariestads FK                                  7:00            3:24           14:36     1:23    9:28    1:32     7:03    1:22                                                 
     5             128 Malin Dahlberg                48:36            9:04           11:17           27:01    28:24   37:51   39:51    46:37   48:36                                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              9:04            2:13           15:44     1:23    9:27    2:00     6:46    1:59                                                 



D12  (3)                 2290 m                                         
                                                                    1(131)          2(160)          3(157)   4(133)  5(134)  6(162)   7(135)       M                                                 

     1             134 Sara Hagström                 16:40            2:58            4:58            6:19     7:36   11:00   13:10    15:13   16:40                                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              2:58            2:00            1:21     1:17    3:24    2:10     2:03    1:27                                                 
     2             133 Amanda Blennow                21:37            5:33            7:56            9:34    11:29   13:59   17:12    19:24   21:37                                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              5:33            2:23            1:38     1:55    2:30    3:13     2:12    2:13                                                 
     3             135 Elin Claesson                 23:01            5:21            8:54           11:11    12:47   15:33   18:47    21:17   23:01                                                 
                       OK Orinto                                      5:21            3:33            2:17     1:36    2:46    3:14     2:30    1:44                                                 



U4  (3)                  2930 m                                         
                                                                    1(157)          2(137)          3(141)   4(140)  5(146)  6(155)   7(135)       M                                                 

     1             136 Albin Åsberg                  43:05            9:20           13:34           18:42    20:43   32:07   34:46    41:01   43:05                                                 
                       Tibro OK                                       9:20            4:14            5:08     2:01   11:24    2:39     6:15    2:04                                                 
     2             137 Amanda Brämerson              73:58           15:49           20:37           28:19    32:13   52:43   59:04    69:31   73:58                                                 
                       Tibro OK                                      15:49            4:48            7:42     3:54   20:30    6:21    10:27    4:27                                                 
     3             138 Robert Blomqvist              73:59           15:49           20:41           28:17    32:11   52:47   59:11    69:33   73:59                                                 
                       Tibro OK                                      15:49            4:52            7:36     3:54   20:36    6:24    10:22    4:26                                                 



U2  (4)                  2290 m                                         
                                                                    1(131)          2(160)          3(157)   4(133)  5(134)  6(162)   7(135)       M                                                 

     1             140 Vilma Blennow                 24:02            3:51            7:43            9:58    14:34   17:25   20:22    22:32   24:02                                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              3:51            3:52            2:15     4:36    2:51    2:57     2:10    1:30                                                 
     2             141 Johanna Hagström              24:52            4:09            9:14           11:19    13:30   16:44   21:00    23:21   24:52                                                 
                       Falköpings AIK OK                              4:09            5:05            2:05     2:11    3:14    4:16     2:21    1:31                                                 
     3             159 Carl Holmberg                 45:46            6:14           15:07           19:24    23:47   30:25   38:54    44:03   45:46                                                 
                       IF Hagen                                       6:14            8:53            4:17     4:23    6:38    8:29     5:09    1:43                                                 
     4             142 Moa Lindström                 52:49            8:12           18:34           22:11    28:41   34:31   44:26    49:57   52:49                                                 
                       IK Wilske                                      8:12           10:22            3:37     6:30    5:50    9:55     5:31    2:52                                                 



U1  (3)                  1860 m                                         
                                                                    1(131)          2(132)          3(133)   4(134)  5(135)       M                                                                  

     1             162 Stina Håkansson               25:38            6:37            8:45           10:35    16:28   23:33   25:38                                                                  
                       OK Gränsen                                     6:37            2:08            1:50     5:53    7:05    2:05                                                                  
     2             163 Lovisa Waldemarsson           25:39            6:39            8:47           10:32    16:30   23:34   25:39                                                                  
                       OK Gränsen                                     6:39            2:08            1:45     5:58    7:04    2:05                                                                  
     3             160 Daniel Bogren                 37:51           10:07           14:24           17:09    24:43   34:30   37:51                                                                  
                       IF Hagen                                      10:07            4:17            2:45     7:34    9:47    3:21                                                                  



Öppen 2  (4)             2290 m                                         
                                                                    1(131)          2(160)          3(157)   4(133)  5(134)  6(162)   7(135)       M                                                 

     1             170 Ingrid Schmiterlöw            21:21            4:26            8:04           10:16    11:47   14:28   17:27    19:38   21:21                                                 
                       Hjobygdens OK                                  4:26            3:38            2:12     1:31    2:41    2:59     2:11    1:43                                                 
     2             171 Mats Andersson                26:14            4:00           13:24           14:55    17:09   20:06   22:37    24:35   26:14                                                 
                       Mariestads FK                                  4:00            9:24            1:31     2:14    2:57    2:31     1:58    1:39                                                 
     3             167 Ammi Andersson                29:19            5:10            8:23           12:56    15:04   18:04   24:55    27:44   29:19                                                 
                       Mariestads FK                                  5:10            3:13            4:33     2:08    3:00    6:51     2:49    1:35                                                 
     4             166 Ingrid Tengeland              31:44            5:31           13:06           15:32    18:06   21:50   26:36    29:27   31:44                                                 
                       IK Gandvik                                     5:31            7:35            2:26     2:34    3:44    4:46     2:51    2:17                                                 



Öppen 5  (4)             4000 m                                         
                                                                    1(142)          2(143)          3(144)   4(151)  5(137)  6(139)   7(146)  8(155)  9(135)       M                                 

     1             169 Bengt Claesson                41:03            6:02            8:35            9:26    19:13   23:54   27:55    33:38   35:38   39:30   41:03                                 
                       OK Orinto                                      6:02            2:33            0:51     9:47    4:41    4:01     5:43    2:00    3:52    1:33                                 
     2             172 Lars Andersson                47:02            8:15           11:29           12:30    24:25   29:26   32:58    38:25   41:08   45:31   47:02                                 
                       OK Flundrehof                                  8:15            3:14            1:01    11:55    5:01    3:32     5:27    2:43    4:23    1:31                                 
     3             161 Angelica Brandqvist           66:50           10:37           16:11           17:20    32:22   38:09   44:19    58:07   61:19   65:12   66:50                                 
                       Tibro OK                                      10:37            5:34            1:09    15:02    5:47    6:10    13:48    3:12    3:53    1:38                                 
     4             168 Karl-Mikael Svensson          67:24           10:41           16:40           17:59    36:25   44:05   49:27    55:29   58:18   66:17   67:24                                 
                       Lidköpings VSK                                10:41            5:59            1:19    18:26    7:40    5:22     6:02    2:49    7:59    1:07