Gudhems IF Kretsmästerskapon 2010-05-05 21:35
Sträcktiderskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

  Pl artnr Namn                      Tid                                                                                                 


HD10  (4)                               

   1     1 Alva Sonneson           24:57  1(133)  2(132)  3(131)  4(152)  5(155)  6(149)       M                                         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           9:16   14:22   17:05   20:01   21:46   24:34   24:57                                         
           0.0  A                           9:16    5:06    2:43    2:56    1:45    2:48    0:23                                         
   2     2 Alma Wilhelmsson        24:59  1(133)  2(132)  3(131)  4(152)  5(155)  6(149)       M                                         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           9:08   14:15   16:59   19:54   21:39   24:33   24:59                                         
           0.0  A                           9:08    5:07    2:44    2:55    1:45    2:54    0:26                                         
   3     1 Ellen Blennow           28:56  1(133)  2(132)  3(131)  4(152)  5(155)  6(149)       M                                         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           5:21    9:52   13:19   23:09   25:12   28:32   28:56                                         
           0.0  A                           5:21    4:31    3:27    9:50    2:03    3:20    0:24                                         
   4     2 Tindra Hjort            29:01  1(133)  2(132)  3(131)  4(152)  5(155)  6(149)       M                                         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           5:30    9:53   19:05   23:18   25:22   28:39   29:01                                         
           0.0  A                           5:30    4:23    9:12    4:13    2:04    3:17    0:22                                         



HD12  (9)                               

   1     7 Johanna Hagström        19:23  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           3:25    4:55    7:01    9:14   13:46   17:19   19:02   19:23                                 
           0.0  A                           3:25    1:30    2:06    2:13    4:32    3:33    1:43    0:21                                 
   2     4 Wilma Blennow           19:49  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           5:26    6:48    8:42   10:33   14:44   18:34   19:30   19:49                                 
           0.0  A                           5:26    1:22    1:54    1:51    4:11    3:50    0:56    0:19                                 
   3     7 Simon Wiklund           20:03  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           5:27    6:51    8:41   10:37   14:48   18:35   19:40   20:03                                 
           0.0  A                           5:27    1:24    1:50    1:56    4:11    3:47    1:05    0:23                                 
   4     3 Johanna Strandberg      20:28  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           5:23    6:49    8:40   10:35   14:52   18:58   20:05   20:28                                 
           0.0  A                           5:23    1:26    1:51    1:55    4:17    4:06    1:07    0:23                                 
   5     3 Ola Löseth              25:42  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           4:11    6:14   10:03   12:46   19:09   23:49   25:16   25:42                                 
           0.0  A                           4:11    2:03    3:49    2:43    6:23    4:40    1:27    0:26                                 
   6     4 Jessica Almyren         52:30  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           7:24   10:08   14:44   22:27   38:01   49:25   52:06   52:30                                 
           0.0  A                           7:24    2:44    4:36    7:43   15:34   11:24    2:41    0:24                                 
   7     6 Axel Källemark          55:15  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         2 Gudhem IF Lag 2                  8:00   11:46   21:22   31:38   48:08   53:15   54:48   55:15                                 
           0.0  A                           8:00    3:46    9:36   10:16   16:30    5:07    1:33    0:27                                 
         5 Klara Svensson Stina F Felst.  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         2 Gudhem IF Lag 1                 99:22  103:21  109:28  127:31   -----  142:17  145:06  145:52                                 
           0.0  A                          99:22    3:59    6:07   18:03           14:46    2:49    0:46                                 
         6 Viktor Källemark       Felst.  1(150)  2(151)  3(132)  4(131)  5(134)  6(147)  7(149)       M                                 
         1 Gudhem IF Lag 2                  6:19    8:11   11:30   19:10   -----   34:05   36:08   36:31                                 
           0.0  A                           6:19    1:52    3:19    7:40           14:55    2:03    0:23                                 



HD14  (2)                               

   1     9 Sofia Löshet            30:38  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           3:24    8:42   12:03   15:42   22:41   24:16   25:31   27:43   30:17   30:38                 
           0.0  A                           3:24    5:18    3:21    3:39    6:59    1:35    1:15    2:12    2:34    0:21                 
   2     9 Elsa Wilhelmsson        32:04  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           3:30    9:09   12:57   16:38   23:22   25:59   27:11   29:28   31:43   32:04                 
           0.0  A                           3:30    5:39    3:48    3:41    6:44    2:37    1:12    2:17    2:15    0:21                 



HD16  (6)                               

   1    12 Sara Hagström           23:23  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           3:01    6:30    8:54   11:32   16:46   18:25   19:22   21:02   23:07   23:23                 
           0.0  A                           3:01    3:29    2:24    2:38    5:14    1:39    0:57    1:40    2:05    0:16                 
   2    10 Amanda Blennow          28:20  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           3:29    8:25   11:37   14:37   21:02   22:27   23:28   25:42   28:00   28:20                 
           0.0  A                           3:29    4:56    3:12    3:00    6:25    1:25    1:01    2:14    2:18    0:20                 
   3    12 Emilia Eckerlid         32:49  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           3:08    8:07   11:26   15:49   22:54   24:45   26:58   29:24   32:28   32:49                 
           0.0  A                           3:08    4:59    3:19    4:23    7:05    1:51    2:13    2:26    3:04    0:21                 
   4    10 Viktoria Strandberg     34:05  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:43    8:05   11:38   15:26   24:19   26:05   27:55   30:39   33:44   34:05                 
           0.0  A                           2:43    5:22    3:33    3:48    8:53    1:46    1:50    2:44    3:05    0:21                 
   5    13 Alma Gustafsson         40:46  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         2 IK Albion Lag 1                  4:25   11:05   15:30   19:48   29:56   31:49   33:29   36:26   40:17   40:46                 
           0.0  A                           4:25    6:40    4:25    4:18   10:08    1:53    1:40    2:57    3:51    0:29                 
   6    13 Hanna Walander          52:08  1(148)  2(142)  3(153)  4(140)  5(151)  6(150)  7(135)  8(156)  9(149)       M                 
         1 IK Albion Lag 1                  4:48   19:40   24:23   30:03   39:17   42:18   44:29   47:39   51:42   52:08                 
           0.0  A                           4:48   14:52    4:43    5:40    9:14    3:01    2:11    3:10    4:03    0:26                 



Öppen Herr  (15)                        

   1    15 Daniel Almyren          19:19  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         3 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1         688:19  698:34  700:04  701:25  703:52  710:34  712:53  717:24    5:32   11:28   13:42   16:05 
           0.0  A                         688:19   10:15    1:30    1:21    2:27    6:42    2:19    4:31            5:56    2:14    2:23 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           17:14   18:57   19:19                                                                         
                                            1:09    1:43    0:22                                                                         
   2    14 Stefan Karlsson         22:14  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         3 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag         696:57  705:59  707:36  708:37  710:40  714:58  718:20    3:38    9:28   13:47   16:01   18:57 
           0.0  A                         696:57    9:02    1:37    1:01    2:03    4:18    3:22            5:50    4:19    2:14    2:56 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           20:14   21:49   22:14                                                                         
                                            1:17    1:35    0:25                                                                         
   3    18 Adam Freden             40:15  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           3:22   10:05   12:39   13:19   15:11   21:09   22:54   26:31   30:41   33:47   35:30   37:27 
           0.0  A                           3:22    6:43    2:34    0:40    1:52    5:58    1:45    3:37    4:10    3:06    1:43    1:57 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           38:44   39:56   40:15                                                                         
                                            1:17    1:12    0:19                                                                         
   4    16 Jan Hjort               40:21  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4           3:38   10:03   12:47   13:27   15:12   18:40   21:41   25:45   30:56   33:59   35:40   37:34 
           0.0  A                           3:38    6:25    2:44    0:40    1:45    3:28    3:01    4:04    5:11    3:03    1:41    1:54 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           38:48   40:01   40:21                                                                         
                                            1:14    1:13    0:20                                                                         
   5    18 Bosse Hallberg          40:36  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           3:14    9:47   10:55   11:51   13:38   18:51   21:32   25:22   30:24   33:31   35:20   37:23 
           0.0  A                           3:14    6:33    1:08    0:56    1:47    5:13    2:41    3:50    5:02    3:07    1:49    2:03 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           38:28   40:07   40:36                                                                         
                                            1:05    1:39    0:29                                                                         
   6    16 Jonas Niklasson         40:43  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         3 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4           3:30   10:47   12:26   13:21   15:12   18:33   20:48   25:18   30:02   33:37   35:23   37:33 
           0.0  A                           3:30    7:17    1:39    0:55    1:51    3:21    2:15    4:30    4:44    3:35    1:46    2:10 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           38:39   40:16   40:43                                                                         
                                            1:06    1:37    0:27                                                                         
   7    17 Simon Nilsson           40:44  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           3:50   11:18   12:23   13:13   15:16   18:33   21:43   25:42   30:43   34:00   35:37   37:44 
           0.0  A                           3:50    7:28    1:05    0:50    2:03    3:17    3:10    3:59    5:01    3:17    1:37    2:07 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           39:02   40:29   40:44                                                                         
                                            1:18    1:27    0:15                                                                         
   8    16 Henrik Pettersson       41:48  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4           3:11    9:43   10:57   11:51   13:36   18:43   21:55   26:38   31:19   34:53   36:47   38:44 
           0.0  A                           3:11    6:32    1:14    0:54    1:45    5:07    3:12    4:43    4:41    3:34    1:54    1:57 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           39:53   41:29   41:48                                                                         
                                            1:09    1:36    0:19                                                                         
   9    18 Gustav Hagström         41:50  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         3 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           3:19   10:52   12:23   13:14   15:11   19:38   22:10   26:40   31:22   34:56   36:45   38:49 
           0.0  A                           3:19    7:33    1:31    0:51    1:57    4:27    2:32    4:30    4:42    3:34    1:49    2:04 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           39:59   41:36   41:50                                                                         
                                            1:10    1:37    0:14                                                                         
  10    17 Tim Zetteberg           43:12  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         3 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2         718:46    6:08    8:48   10:04   12:01   18:54   21:02   25:20   30:12   34:42   37:31   39:41 
           0.0  A                         718:46            2:40    1:16    1:57    6:53    2:08    4:18    4:52    4:30    2:49    2:10 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           40:55   42:57   43:12                                                                         
                                            1:14    2:02    0:15                                                                         
  11    15 Erik Löseth             45:45  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           4:05   12:07   13:42   14:42   16:44   20:34   22:49   27:44   33:10   37:04   39:05   41:31 
           0.0  A                           4:05    8:02    1:35    1:00    2:02    3:50    2:15    4:55    5:26    3:54    2:01    2:26 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           43:12   45:18   45:45                                                                         
                                            1:41    2:06    0:27                                                                         
  12    17 Oscar Niklasson         56:17  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           3:28   11:24   12:32   13:42   16:10   20:00   27:05   32:06   37:52   41:57   46:43   51:00 
           0.0  A                           3:28    7:56    1:08    1:10    2:28    3:50    7:05    5:01    5:46    4:05    4:46    4:17 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           53:47   56:03   56:17                                                                         
                                            2:47    2:16    0:14                                                                         
  13    14 Mattias Berger          57:14  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag           3:54   12:00   13:21   14:28   16:38   24:28   28:56   34:03   39:57   44:08   46:56   51:52 
           0.0  A                           3:54    8:06    1:21    1:07    2:10    7:50    4:28    5:07    5:54    4:11    2:48    4:56 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           55:11   56:53   57:14                                                                         
                                            3:19    1:42    0:21                                                                         
  14    14 David Löfving           61:31  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag           4:15   22:43   23:58   24:55   27:26   31:56   35:27   40:10   46:00   50:35   54:25   56:51 
           0.0  A                           4:15   18:28    1:15    0:57    2:31    4:30    3:31    4:43    5:50    4:35    3:50    2:26 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           59:05   61:02   61:31                                                                         
                                            2:14    1:57    0:29                                                                         
  15    15 Håkan Sonnesson         81:39  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           4:27   21:19   23:36   25:20   28:45   43:01   46:52   51:37   56:48   69:15   72:17   76:08 
           0.0  A                           4:27   16:52    2:17    1:44    3:25   14:16    3:51    4:45    5:11   12:27    3:02    3:51 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           78:43   81:20   81:39                                                                         
                                            2:35    2:37    0:19                                                                         



Öppen Dam  (10)                         

   1    22 Malin Fallgren          46:00  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Gudhem IF Lag 1                  4:05   12:33   13:51   14:54   17:16   21:31   25:18   29:39   34:32   38:14   40:12   42:40 
           0.0  A                           4:05    8:28    1:18    1:03    2:22    4:15    3:47    4:21    4:53    3:42    1:58    2:28 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           43:56   45:34   46:00                                                                         
                                            1:16    1:38    0:26                                                                         
   2    22 Mari Persson            52:11  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Gudhem IF Lag 1                  4:25   12:37   14:16   15:54   18:04   22:58   26:02   31:09   36:24   42:55   45:53   48:27 
           0.0  A                           4:25    8:12    1:39    1:38    2:10    4:54    3:04    5:07    5:15    6:31    2:58    2:34 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           49:43   51:45   52:11                                                                         
                                            1:16    2:02    0:26                                                                         
   3    23 Caroline Hagström       52:27  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           4:50   15:18   17:02   18:11   20:44   26:51   29:30   34:28   39:39   43:49   46:12   48:53 
           0.0  A                           4:50   10:28    1:44    1:09    2:33    6:07    2:39    4:58    5:11    4:10    2:23    2:41 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           50:19   52:08   52:27                                                                         
                                            1:26    1:49    0:19                                                                         
   4    23 Ann-Christine Blennow   53:29  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           4:32   13:24   14:53   16:06   18:21   23:05   25:57   31:05   36:19   43:09   46:25   48:50 
           0.0  A                           4:32    8:52    1:29    1:13    2:15    4:44    2:52    5:08    5:14    6:50    3:16    2:25 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           51:03   53:04   53:29                                                                         
                                            2:13    2:01    0:25                                                                         
   5    21 Johanna Nilsson         55:12  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           4:29   13:48   15:15   16:31   18:57   25:20   28:56   34:05   41:00   46:06   48:34   51:22 
           0.0  A                           4:29    9:19    1:27    1:16    2:26    6:23    3:36    5:09    6:55    5:06    2:28    2:48 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           52:50   54:51   55:12                                                                         
                                            1:28    2:01    0:21                                                                         
   6    19 Malin Dahlberg          55:16  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4           4:42   14:00   15:20   16:32   18:49   25:29   28:51   34:20   40:55   46:02   48:38   51:21 
           0.0  A                           4:42    9:18    1:20    1:12    2:17    6:40    3:22    5:29    6:35    5:07    2:36    2:43 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           52:45   54:52   55:16                                                                         
                                            1:24    2:07    0:24                                                                         
   7    21 Karin Torstensson       59:01  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           4:00   13:43   15:25   16:40   19:19   29:21   34:03   38:55   45:44   50:09   52:14   54:50 
           0.0  A                           4:00    9:43    1:42    1:15    2:39   10:02    4:42    4:52    6:49    4:25    2:05    2:36 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           56:36   58:38   59:01                                                                         
                                            1:46    2:02    0:23                                                                         
   8    19 Klara Fredriksson       64:57  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4           4:55   15:14   16:58   21:51   24:39   30:07   34:26   40:13   46:58   52:59   56:00   59:10 
           0.0  A                           4:55   10:19    1:44    4:53    2:48    5:28    4:19    5:47    6:45    6:01    3:01    3:10 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           61:49   64:34   64:57                                                                         
                                            2:39    2:45    0:23                                                                         
   9    20 Sofia Hjort             74:58  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           4:47   18:41   20:33   22:17   26:29   35:01   42:32   49:20   55:58   61:16   65:32   69:41 
           0.0  A                           4:47   13:54    1:52    1:44    4:12    8:32    7:31    6:48    6:38    5:18    4:16    4:09 
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           71:54   74:32   74:58                                                                         
                                            2:13    2:38    0:26                                                                         
        20 Nina Ohlsson           Felst.  1(135)  2(136)  3(145)  4(146)  5(137)  6(138)  7(139)  8(140)  9(141) 10(142) 11(143) 12(148) 
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           3:09   15:27   17:37   19:10   22:51   30:15   34:34   -----   -----   -----   -----   ----- 
           0.0  A                           3:09   12:18    2:10    1:33    3:41    7:24    4:19                                         
                                         13(144) 14(149)       M                                                                         
                                           -----   -----                                                                                 
                                                                                                                                         



D45  (6)                                

   1    26 Pia Svensson            40:08  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:56    9:19   12:19   18:17   21:01   28:19   33:37   34:46   37:39   39:40   40:08         
           0.0  A                           2:56    6:23    3:00    5:58    2:44    7:18    5:18    1:09    2:53    2:01    0:28         
   2    25 Monica Abramsson        41:18  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         2 Gudhem IF Lag 1                  2:40    9:49   12:35   19:46   22:04   27:51   34:43   35:56   38:47   40:53   41:18         
           0.0  A                           2:40    7:09    2:46    7:11    2:18    5:47    6:52    1:13    2:51    2:06    0:25         
   3    26 Elise Johansson         41:24  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:46    9:58   12:35   19:58   22:09   28:04   34:44   35:58   38:51   40:55   41:24         
           0.0  A                           2:46    7:12    2:37    7:23    2:11    5:55    6:40    1:14    2:53    2:04    0:29         
   4    24 Lena Arnoldsson         48:02  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         2 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag           3:08   13:38   17:11   24:37   27:18   34:51   40:39   41:53   45:10   47:31   48:02         
           0.0  A                           3:08   10:30    3:33    7:26    2:41    7:33    5:48    1:14    3:17    2:21    0:31         
   5    24 Susane Olsson           50:39  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag           3:08    9:16   11:40   20:31   24:01   36:29   42:11   43:31   46:55   50:09   50:39         
           0.0  A                           3:08    6:08    2:24    8:51    3:30   12:28    5:42    1:20    3:24    3:14    0:30         
        25 Clary Svensson         Felst.  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Gudhem IF Lag 1                  3:06   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   -----   35:44   39:09   40:15         
           0.0  A                           3:06                                                           32:38    3:25    1:06         



H45  (9)                                

   1    31 Magnus Blennow          33:26  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           2:24    4:35    6:43    8:53   14:26   17:18   22:00   25:51   30:49   33:04   33:26         
           0.0  A                           2:24    2:11    2:08    2:10    5:33    2:52    4:42    3:51    4:58    2:15    0:22         
   2    31 Tommy Roos              36:02  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3           2:09    4:20    6:33    9:01   15:11   17:52   25:34   28:50   33:15   35:36   36:02         
           0.0  A                           2:09    2:11    2:13    2:28    6:10    2:41    7:42    3:16    4:25    2:21    0:26         
   3    29 Bernt Henriksson        38:20  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         1 Gudhem IF Lag 1                  2:05    3:51    5:55    8:17   15:16   21:10   26:04   28:03   35:55   38:01   38:20         
           0.0  A                           2:05    1:46    2:04    2:22    6:59    5:54    4:54    1:59    7:52    2:06    0:19         
   4    29 Jan-Åke Emilsson        43:23  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         2 Gudhem IF Lag 1                  2:32    5:06    7:21   11:23   17:39   28:02   33:06   35:50   39:59   42:58   43:23         
           0.0  A                           2:32    2:34    2:15    4:02    6:16   10:23    5:04    2:44    4:09    2:59    0:25         
   5    30 Bo Andersson            44:27  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           2:24    4:31    6:43    8:59   15:14   21:12   34:09   36:36   41:05   44:02   44:27         
           0.0  A                           2:24    2:07    2:12    2:16    6:15    5:58   12:57    2:27    4:29    2:57    0:25         
   6    30 Mats Nilsson            47:27  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2           2:30    5:38    9:13   12:29   22:32   25:31   33:02   39:01   44:16   47:03   47:27         
           0.0  A                           2:30    3:08    3:35    3:16   10:03    2:59    7:31    5:59    5:15    2:47    0:24         
   7    32 Sören Wilhelmsson       49:04  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:35    4:48    7:22   10:07   30:57   33:15   39:54   41:58   46:13   48:41   49:04         
           0.0  A                           2:35    2:13    2:34    2:45   20:50    2:18    6:39    2:04    4:15    2:28    0:23         
   8    27 Bo Junegård             54:20  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         1 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag           2:55    6:10    9:36   13:12   31:03   34:00   40:51   44:37   50:32   53:54   54:20         
           0.0  A                           2:55    3:15    3:26    3:36   17:51    2:57    6:51    3:46    5:55    3:22    0:26         
        32 Anders Dahlberg        Felst.  1(144)  2(135)  3(143)  4(142)  5(145)  6(139)  7(154)  8(141)  9(148) 10(149)       M         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:15    5:57    9:50   39:55   -----   -----   42:13   45:46   51:50   56:05   56:41         
           0.0  A                           2:15    3:42    3:53   30:05                    2:18    3:33    6:04    4:15    0:36         
                                            *154    *145    *139                                                                         
                                           15:41   27:07   33:00                                                                         
                                                                                                                                         



D60  (2)                                

   1    33 Kaarina Voudinmäki      68:22  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         2 Mullsjö SOK Lag 1              714:54   14:05   22:29   33:57   42:13   51:00   58:41   60:34   64:28   67:48   68:22         
           0.0  A                         714:54            8:24   11:28    8:16    8:47    7:41    1:53    3:54    3:20    0:34         
   2    33 Kristina Johansson      78:04  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Mullsjö SOK Lag 1                3:26   26:56   34:02   42:29   45:18   55:47   68:03   70:59   74:17   77:30   78:04         
           0.0  A                           3:26   23:30    7:06    8:27    2:49   10:29   12:16    2:56    3:18    3:13    0:34         



H60  (5)                                

   1    34 Sven-Erik Sjöholm       29:38  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         2 Mullsjö SOK Lag 1              709:03  715:00  718:37    5:50    7:58   13:28   20:45   23:36   26:48   29:04   29:38         
           0.0  A                         709:03    5:57    3:37            2:08    5:30    7:17    2:51    3:12    2:16    0:34         
   2    36 Stig Johansson          32:36  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:24    9:21   11:20   16:27   18:08   23:01   27:04   28:15   30:28   32:15   32:36         
           0.0  A                           2:24    6:57    1:59    5:07    1:41    4:53    4:03    1:11    2:13    1:47    0:21         
   3    36 Roland Nilsson          33:10  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           2:21    7:32    9:19   15:00   17:35   22:35   27:25   28:25   30:46   32:45   33:10         
           0.0  A                           2:21    5:11    1:47    5:41    2:35    5:00    4:50    1:00    2:21    1:59    0:25         
   4    35 Inger Ohlsson           73:11  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1           5:30   29:06   33:57   43:09   46:43   55:16   62:54   64:09   68:59   72:40   73:11         
           0.0  A                           5:30   23:36    4:51    9:12    3:34    8:33    7:38    1:15    4:50    3:41    0:31         
   5    34 Toivo Voudinmäki        74:13  1(148)  2(154)  3(141)  4(139)  5(136)  6(142)  7(135)  8(150)  9(144) 10(149)       M         
         1 Mullsjö SOK Lag 1                7:02   22:06   25:38   37:46   40:24   53:51   64:35   66:00   69:55   73:45   74:13         
           0.0  A                           7:02   15:04    3:32   12:08    2:38   13:27   10:44    1:25    3:55    3:50    0:28