Gudhems IF Vårtävling Medelsö 2014-04-13 17:53
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2014

 
H80 (4)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(78)2(93)3(137)4(108)5(112)6(120)7(100)8(122)9(101)10(103)M
 
13Sture Pettersson37:273:408:3010:2916:4120:4525:5728:3631:3632:4735:5837:27
Falköpings AIK OK3:404:501:596:124:045:122:393:001:113:111:29
22Stig Sahl42:344:5510:3912:4620:1223:2730:0233:0036:1837:3641:0342:34
IF Hagen4:555:442:077:263:156:352:583:181:183:271:31
3586Bo Elvingsson48:275:3216:5518:4525:0628:0334:1737:5341:3643:3147:1448:27
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL5:3211:231:506:212:576:143:363:431:553:431:13
41Bo Öhrström50:304:4910:4313:3425:4229:3236:1639:2542:5844:4248:4850:30
OK Amne4:495:542:5112:083:506:443:093:331:444:061:42
 
 
 
H75 (20)3,4 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(76)3(71)4(106)5(108)6(111)7(107)8(115)9(127)10(129)11(128)12(103)M
 
119Torild Bornetun34:262:134:165:4512:2614:5216:1221:0827:1629:4030:4032:3233:1734:26
Skillingaryds FK2:132:031:296:412:261:204:566:082:241:001:520:451:09
27Rune Ahlander34:552:214:326:2613:2515:5517:2322:0828:3630:4831:4533:0833:5034:55
Jönköpings OK2:212:111:546:592:301:284:456:282:120:571:230:421:05
322Sören Bråhn35:462:245:116:4014:0816:3018:0123:0629:3931:3632:3233:5534:3735:46
Jönköpings OK2:242:471:297:282:221:315:056:331:570:561:230:421:09
423Harry Sundberg36:532:144:216:3214:4317:1418:4224:1230:1332:3033:2734:5735:4436:53
OK Klyftamo2:142:072:118:112:311:285:306:012:170:571:300:471:09
512Guntram Månsson39:252:535:267:3516:1018:3920:0925:5132:1534:4735:5037:3238:2739:25
Mariestads FK2:532:332:098:352:291:305:426:242:321:031:420:550:58
66Alvar Andersson40:092:385:156:3214:2417:1118:4024:0631:2133:4334:4138:1438:5940:09
Tibro OK2:382:371:177:522:471:295:267:152:220:583:330:451:10
37:06
*103
75Gunnar Grönkvist40:562:366:228:3317:2920:2421:5327:0233:3735:4837:0039:0339:5340:56
Bottnaryds IF2:363:462:118:562:551:295:096:352:111:122:030:501:03
815Kjell Persson41:452:425:217:0215:2118:1719:4827:2334:1136:3537:4039:3340:2641:45
Mariestads FK2:422:391:418:192:561:317:356:482:241:051:530:531:19
917Ingemar Holmberg41:492:205:018:3819:4722:0723:2829:0235:1537:2538:1239:4640:3241:49
IF Hagen2:202:413:3711:092:201:215:346:132:100:471:340:461:17
916Karl-Inge Karlsson41:492:537:269:1719:0221:4323:0828:3534:4737:0037:5639:5740:4541:49
Istrums SK2:534:331:519:452:411:255:276:122:130:562:010:481:04
1113Åke Davidsson43:342:205:136:4221:0223:4325:0230:3437:0039:0940:0241:3242:2043:34
Rydboholms SK2:202:531:2914:202:411:195:326:262:090:531:300:481:14
1221Kurt Rydin43:523:096:258:1419:5022:3324:0229:2136:2138:3539:3241:3942:3443:52
OK Tranan3:093:161:4911:362:431:295:197:002:140:572:070:551:18
134Rolf Larsson45:292:224:326:0721:3824:0025:1730:1136:5039:0342:0443:2944:1645:29
Degerfors OK2:222:101:3515:312:221:174:546:392:133:011:250:471:13
149Gunnar Waern46:392:485:4610:2119:3522:2924:0129:3236:0238:2639:2344:4645:3246:39
Trollhättans SOK2:482:584:359:142:541:325:316:302:240:575:230:461:07
1520Harry Andersson47:152:505:458:0417:3320:5723:0928:4835:5739:2940:5645:0345:5247:15
OK Kullingshof2:502:552:199:293:242:125:397:093:321:274:070:491:23
1611Ingemar Öberg47:542:476:298:3820:0624:1726:1031:5639:3842:1343:5045:4046:4147:54
OK Kullingshof2:473:422:0911:284:111:535:467:422:351:371:501:011:13
1710Erland Olsson49:453:487:439:4520:3424:0025:5533:0740:5143:5244:5847:0048:0749:45
Dalsjöfors IF3:483:552:0210:493:261:557:127:443:011:062:021:071:38
1814Lars Lång52:363:586:4210:2021:4925:4027:3935:1044:0046:5247:5450:0151:0552:36
OK Klyftamo3:582:443:3811:293:511:597:318:502:521:022:071:041:31
1918Per Larsson56:472:234:506:2233:1436:2037:4643:4249:5152:2653:1054:5055:3556:47
Jönköpings OK2:232:271:3226:523:061:265:566:092:350:441:400:451:12
208Åke Lindberg1:00:342:445:327:4021:3735:4137:3343:2150:3454:3255:4658:2159:131:00:34
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL2:442:482:0813:5714:041:525:487:133:581:142:350:521:21
 
 
 
H70 (39)3,4 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(76)3(71)4(106)5(108)6(111)7(107)8(115)9(127)10(129)11(128)12(103)M
 
142Lars-Åke Claesson25:231:413:465:5810:4912:3513:3316:5821:0222:2823:0324:0124:3025:23
Skillingaryds FK1:412:052:124:511:460:583:254:041:260:350:580:290:53
255Lars Ljungberg25:431:353:234:3210:1311:5813:0016:5521:0322:3823:1624:2424:5825:43
Trollhättans SOK1:351:481:095:411:451:023:554:081:350:381:080:340:45
334Lars Finbom25:521:483:334:4511:0112:4813:4617:1621:1922:4723:2724:3425:0625:52
OK Landehof1:481:451:126:161:470:583:304:031:280:401:070:320:46
453Roland Nilsson26:141:363:234:3111:1512:4813:5017:1321:3723:0323:3524:5325:2626:14
Falköpings AIK OK1:361:471:086:441:331:023:234:241:260:321:180:330:48
545Lars Johansson27:481:523:575:4511:5914:0014:5818:5923:0024:4125:1426:2626:5727:48
OK Skogshjortarna1:522:051:486:142:010:584:014:011:410:331:120:310:51
661Dag Lorén28:151:503:414:5010:4812:4514:0818:0923:2925:0325:3826:4527:2028:15
OK Frisene1:501:511:095:581:571:234:015:201:340:351:070:350:55
732Kenneth Ivehag28:351:553:395:2813:1115:0416:0719:3723:3725:2926:0127:1627:4928:35
Främmestads IK1:551:441:497:431:531:033:304:001:520:321:150:330:46
856Göte Johansson D-P28:524:025:517:2213:0814:5815:5619:3023:4925:2225:5827:1427:5828:52
OK Tranan4:021:491:315:461:500:583:344:191:330:361:160:440:54
958Per-Arne Johansson30:141:533:486:1012:0914:0915:1118:4823:1726:5327:3328:4729:2030:14
Vänersborgs SK1:531:552:225:592:001:023:374:293:360:401:140:330:54
1029Erland Ling30:161:584:075:3612:2414:2215:5320:2225:3327:1327:5028:5929:3130:16
Jönköpings OK1:582:091:296:481:581:314:295:111:400:371:090:320:45
1143Lars-Erik Nilsson30:511:504:055:1712:5715:0316:1520:4225:3827:2328:0429:1929:5830:51
Mariestads FK1:502:151:127:402:061:124:274:561:450:411:150:390:53
1237Kjell-Åke Isaksson31:342:264:205:4913:4515:5417:0821:4026:1428:0628:4830:0030:4231:34
OK Skogshjortarna2:261:541:297:562:091:144:324:341:520:421:120:420:52
1333Lars-Erik Larsson32:541:513:344:5714:0115:5617:0921:2427:2129:0329:5031:0831:5632:54
OK Amne1:511:431:239:041:551:134:155:571:420:471:180:480:58
1447Rolf Gabrielsson33:142:144:075:3012:0014:3715:5520:5226:4828:5429:3931:1031:5933:14
IFK Moras OK2:141:531:236:302:371:184:575:562:060:451:310:491:15
1531Bengt Andersson34:082:064:156:3913:1315:2716:5021:2227:0630:1131:0432:2033:0334:08
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:062:092:246:342:141:234:325:443:050:531:160:431:05
1636Pär-Erik Johansson34:101:283:585:4114:4216:5218:0422:2428:2930:1931:0532:3533:1434:10
Markbygdens OK1:282:301:439:012:101:124:206:051:500:461:300:390:56
1759Åke Karlsson34:142:154:125:5313:5716:2617:5722:4327:5930:1830:5932:3733:2034:14
SOK Träff2:151:571:418:042:291:314:465:162:190:411:380:430:54
1835Göran Bengtsson34:352:094:295:5313:3716:0617:3222:3428:3430:3431:2032:4433:2934:35
Tockarps IK2:092:201:247:442:291:265:026:002:000:461:240:451:06
1930Ivan Ernvid34:502:325:036:2214:0217:0518:2723:1928:3830:4231:2133:0433:4534:50
Ulricehamns OK2:322:311:197:403:031:224:525:192:040:391:430:411:05
1949Sven Erik Sjöholm34:502:294:576:3114:2516:5818:3323:2729:0731:0831:5033:0633:4734:50
Mullsjö SOK2:292:281:347:542:331:354:545:402:010:421:160:411:03
2160Lennart Karlsson35:472:264:346:2513:5116:1918:0623:1529:0831:1331:5933:4534:2935:47
Trollhättans SOK2:262:081:517:262:281:475:095:532:050:461:460:441:18
2252Carl-Otto Wijkmark35:592:164:226:1315:0517:2519:0323:5429:4031:3632:2434:0434:4635:59
IF Hagen2:162:061:518:522:201:384:515:461:560:481:400:421:13
2354Per-Olof Johansson36:002:104:315:5812:5415:5317:1422:3229:0831:4532:4134:1034:5436:00
OK Klyftamo2:102:211:276:562:591:215:186:362:370:561:290:441:06
2424Åke Nordberg36:162:394:486:3014:5417:3818:5824:2530:0332:1433:0134:2835:1236:16
OK Klyftamo2:392:091:428:242:441:205:275:382:110:471:270:441:04
2541Folke Dahlén36:492:354:306:1715:5618:4219:5324:5530:4432:4733:3235:0135:5136:49
Lidköpings VSK2:351:551:479:392:461:115:025:492:030:451:290:500:58
2626Regor Niklasson37:012:354:456:1114:5417:2718:5724:3430:2432:4233:4435:1435:5537:01
IK Albion2:352:101:268:432:331:305:375:502:181:021:300:411:06
2728Kent Fredriksson38:182:084:235:5914:4317:1118:4325:1131:0333:3334:4636:2337:1538:18
OK Skogsvargarna2:082:151:368:442:281:326:285:522:301:131:370:521:03
2844Sven-Olof Sandstedt40:012:285:217:5317:0019:4721:2026:4933:0535:1936:1237:5938:4640:01
Falköpings AIK OK2:282:532:329:072:471:335:296:162:140:531:470:471:15
2939Stig Bengtsson41:222:586:037:2815:2718:0919:4325:3832:3434:5135:5339:1740:0441:22
OK Amne2:583:051:257:592:421:345:556:562:171:023:240:471:18
32:0138:18
*122*103
3025Bengt Åkerström41:452:415:077:2816:5419:4921:2927:2234:0736:4037:4139:2540:2141:45
SOK Träff2:412:262:219:262:551:405:536:452:331:011:440:561:24
3157Bo Westerberg41:462:524:567:4319:1021:5523:2429:2734:5137:0437:5539:3440:3741:46
Vänersborgs SK2:522:042:4711:272:451:296:035:242:130:511:391:031:09
32673Bo Adamsson41:492:395:397:4317:2020:1822:2228:1434:1736:4437:5039:4140:4141:49
Falköpings AIK OK2:393:002:049:372:582:045:526:032:271:061:511:001:08
3351Jan Elfsberg41:513:175:459:0016:3019:0920:4025:5131:0733:5936:2040:0240:4541:51
Falköpings AIK OK3:172:283:157:302:391:315:115:162:522:213:420:431:06
3427Bertil Ingemarsson42:052:134:115:3115:3318:4420:1625:3331:4737:2138:2740:0640:5742:05
Hestra IF2:131:581:2010:023:111:325:176:145:341:061:390:511:08
30:56
*122
3550Lars Wahlström43:242:345:046:4017:4420:3122:0027:5436:3138:5339:4141:1542:0943:24
Istrums SK2:342:301:3611:042:471:295:548:372:220:481:340:541:15
3648Heikki Rissanen44:042:385:467:4920:2423:1424:4930:1536:2439:0840:2742:0843:1544:04
Mariestads FK2:383:082:0312:352:501:355:266:092:441:191:411:070:49
3746Thomas Liffner44:223:246:187:5621:1624:0025:4030:4337:2139:3840:3042:1943:0844:22
Falköpings AIK OK3:242:541:3813:202:441:405:036:382:170:521:490:491:14
3840Toivo Voudinmäki49:482:295:098:4825:0928:0429:3234:2043:1245:5146:3848:0048:5249:48
Mullsjö SOK2:292:403:3916:212:551:284:488:522:390:471:220:520:56
 
38Hans PerssonFelst.1:453:425:2713:5915:5817:0721:09-----27:2528:0029:2730:0130:59
OK Älgen1:451:571:458:321:591:094:026:160:351:270:340:58
26:07
*122
 
 
 
H65 (27)3,5 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(77)3(85)4(106)5(109)6(112)7(107)8(115)9(126)10(103)M
 
186Tore Martinsson26:232:044:375:5412:0013:4615:1618:1022:1823:5525:2426:23
Degerfors OK2:042:331:176:061:461:302:544:081:371:290:59
274Rune Sandberg26:492:024:135:3411:5513:4915:2018:2822:3624:2526:0026:49
Uddevalla OK2:022:111:216:211:541:313:084:081:491:350:49
368Rune Larsson26:562:204:345:5612:2014:2215:5218:3822:4624:1525:5226:56
OK Skogshjortarna2:202:141:226:242:021:302:464:081:291:371:04
478Stellan Holmstrand27:362:024:416:1012:2014:1415:5918:5723:0824:4826:4127:36
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL2:022:391:296:101:541:452:584:111:401:530:55
584Stig Johansson27:431:575:047:0113:0315:0416:3719:3923:4725:2527:0227:43
Falköpings AIK OK1:573:071:576:022:011:333:024:081:381:370:41
670Vidar Löfving28:232:104:195:4012:1414:3216:0319:1423:4525:2627:2728:23
Tibro OK2:102:091:216:342:181:313:114:311:412:010:56
781Karl Evert Svensson28:342:005:026:2313:0215:1016:4319:4624:2026:0327:4128:34
IF Hagen2:003:021:216:392:081:333:034:341:431:380:53
883Bengt-Olof Johansson28:351:515:106:3313:4815:5017:2220:2324:3726:1627:4228:35
Stångenäs AIS1:513:191:237:152:021:323:014:141:391:260:53
976Håkan Olsson28:451:584:125:4712:1614:2015:5619:1424:3826:1827:5828:45
Hjobygdens OK1:582:141:356:292:041:363:185:241:401:400:47
1062Christer Ottosson28:562:064:306:0513:2015:1917:1120:0724:3226:1427:5828:56
OK P42:062:241:357:151:591:522:564:251:421:440:58
1171Morgan Ljung29:051:554:396:1012:4014:4017:0320:1224:4426:3228:1029:05
Vaggeryds SOK1:552:441:316:302:002:233:094:321:481:380:55
1266Conny Jidetoft29:221:504:587:5914:3916:2418:0420:5925:1126:4528:3029:22
Stångenäs AIS1:503:083:016:401:451:402:554:121:341:450:52
1385Kjell Martinsson29:462:084:396:1013:0215:0917:0120:0925:2427:1928:5929:46
OK Tranan2:082:311:316:522:071:523:085:151:551:400:47
1473Bertil Karlsson30:061:534:125:3013:4815:3917:1720:2225:0627:3129:0930:06
Hjobygdens OK1:532:191:188:181:511:383:054:442:251:380:57
1587Lennart Barkestam30:162:284:396:3113:3415:5017:3420:5925:3427:1529:1430:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:282:111:527:032:161:443:254:351:411:591:02
1682Hans-Gösta Bernhard30:211:554:085:2611:4513:4215:1418:2022:4427:4229:2630:21
Mariestads FK1:552:131:186:191:571:323:064:244:581:440:55
1769Ingemar Magnusson31:282:355:547:2114:1016:0217:4120:5527:0728:5430:3431:28
Boxholm-Mjölby OL2:353:191:276:491:521:393:146:121:471:400:54
1872Bengt Sörensen33:552:134:406:3615:1817:4619:2723:1328:3830:4432:4533:55
Jönköpings OK2:132:271:568:422:281:413:465:252:062:011:10
1980Sven-Olof Pettersson34:392:185:066:3516:4918:5620:5324:3330:0531:4133:3834:39
Mullsjö SOK2:182:481:2910:142:071:573:405:321:361:571:01
2067Lars-Olof Gustafsson34:432:135:176:4313:5215:5717:3920:5626:1031:4133:4834:43
OK Klyftamo2:133:041:267:092:051:423:175:145:312:070:55
2177Lars-Erik Norsten35:092:345:387:3414:3916:4618:5722:3030:1832:1634:1735:09
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL2:343:041:567:052:072:113:337:481:582:010:52
2288Ingmar Olsson35:432:185:288:2915:5918:5020:4024:2729:5031:5334:3935:43
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL2:183:103:017:302:511:503:475:232:032:461:04
2379Sune Gustafsson37:173:015:517:4116:5019:4522:0525:5831:4333:5236:0137:17
Tibro OK3:012:501:509:092:552:203:535:452:092:091:16
2475Bror Palgrim38:452:586:198:3217:5120:5023:0827:1732:5735:1137:3038:45
Vänersborgs SK2:583:212:139:192:592:184:095:402:142:191:15
2563Kurt Bodin38:572:275:287:5018:0420:1624:3528:1933:3335:3637:5338:57
Gällstadbygdens SOK2:273:012:2210:142:124:193:445:142:032:171:04
2664Christer Elfsberg41:022:084:336:0320:4823:1425:0729:3535:1037:2839:3941:02
Kristinehamns OK2:082:251:3014:452:261:534:285:352:182:111:23
 
65Oskar Johanssonej start--------------------------------------------------
Stångenäs AIS
 
 
 
H60 (39)3,7 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(72)3(77)4(85)5(139)6(105)7(109)8(111)9(110)10(114)11(127)12(129)13(103)M
 
1106Jan-Åke Sörliklev26:211:213:344:515:5710:4712:0714:0414:4315:5721:3323:2723:5625:2426:21
Trollhättans SOK1:212:131:171:064:501:201:570:391:145:361:540:291:280:57
2108Per Ivarsson26:321:384:004:566:1211:0712:1714:2115:0016:1021:4323:3124:0425:3526:32
Trollhättans SOK1:382:220:561:164:551:102:040:391:105:331:480:331:310:57
391Lars Hogedal27:281:453:364:325:4410:3712:1814:2715:1116:3422:1124:2224:5526:3727:28
Vänersborgs SK1:451:510:561:124:531:412:090:441:235:372:110:331:420:51
496Sten Olsson29:001:423:344:375:5211:1513:0215:2816:1017:4424:0526:0226:3728:0829:00
OK Klyftamo1:421:521:031:155:231:472:260:421:346:211:570:351:310:52
5113Anders Eriksson29:441:484:185:246:5612:3914:0516:2917:1818:3824:3826:4527:2228:5129:44
IF Hagen1:482:301:061:325:431:262:240:491:206:002:070:371:290:53
693Ingvar Andersson30:111:423:464:596:2312:1113:2916:0716:5218:1725:0427:0227:3829:1430:11
OK Amne1:422:041:131:245:481:182:380:451:256:471:580:361:360:57
792Håkan Andersson30:201:524:345:427:0612:4614:3716:4917:4019:0525:3127:2327:5929:2630:20
Markbygdens OK1:522:421:081:245:401:512:120:511:256:261:520:361:270:54
8124Tommy Westerberg30:301:464:246:097:5213:2815:2217:3918:2319:4225:4227:3228:1229:4230:30
IF Hagen1:462:381:451:435:361:542:170:441:196:001:500:401:300:48
9115Lars Grehn30:311:403:444:466:1112:1214:0616:1617:1318:3525:2827:2028:0029:3030:31
Mullsjö SOK1:402:041:021:256:011:542:100:571:226:531:520:401:301:01
10107Robert Jessen30:321:434:226:447:5813:1414:3616:5417:3818:5625:2727:3028:0929:4130:32
Främmestads IK1:432:392:221:145:161:222:180:441:186:312:030:391:320:51
11121Uno Magnusson30:451:373:266:257:5213:2515:2117:3218:1919:4725:5227:4228:2029:5630:45
IF Hagen1:371:492:591:275:331:562:110:471:286:051:500:381:360:49
12105Hans Ekberg30:521:453:545:046:1712:0013:5316:0817:1618:4624:4627:1127:5329:4730:52
Trollhättans SOK1:452:091:101:135:431:532:151:081:306:002:250:421:541:05
13111Kjell Kaminsky31:011:504:175:287:1013:1014:5717:2118:1019:4025:5428:1228:5030:1531:01
IF Hagen1:502:271:111:426:001:472:240:491:306:142:180:381:250:46
14102Lars Ekberg31:171:353:335:126:2913:0215:4017:4618:3119:5726:1728:1028:4830:1831:17
Trollhättans SOK1:351:581:391:176:332:382:060:451:266:201:530:381:300:59
1594Per Fredriksson31:271:544:125:206:5812:5715:3517:5418:4220:1926:2128:1328:5530:3231:27
OK Skogshjortarna1:542:181:081:385:592:382:190:481:376:021:520:421:370:55
1695Ragnar Olsson31:531:354:255:317:2412:5214:5617:1818:0919:4225:3528:1829:1130:5231:53
Tibro OK1:352:501:061:535:282:042:220:511:335:532:430:531:411:01
17100Roalh Kleveland31:541:454:485:527:3113:3715:4018:0118:4720:1626:3128:4829:2731:0331:54
Kvillebyns SK1:453:031:041:396:062:032:210:461:296:152:170:391:360:51
18104Kent Ivarsson32:342:185:257:068:3114:2216:0318:3619:2521:0227:2229:3430:0631:4232:34
OK Skogshjortarna2:183:071:411:255:511:412:330:491:376:202:120:321:360:52
19114Sören Karlsson32:421:474:095:196:4612:5014:1718:1619:0820:3027:1329:1930:1031:4932:42
Mullsjö SOK1:472:221:101:276:041:273:590:521:226:432:060:511:390:53
20120Sven-Erik Bodin33:211:385:186:177:4214:1415:3818:1119:1020:4027:5230:0330:4132:2233:21
Gällstadbygdens SOK1:383:400:591:256:321:242:330:591:307:122:110:381:410:59
2198Rainer Scholz33:512:016:177:2410:4816:5718:1220:2521:0822:4129:0330:5631:2733:0633:51
IK Vista2:014:161:073:246:091:152:130:431:336:221:530:311:390:45
22650Sten Ove Flink34:302:105:056:458:3415:2117:2319:5120:3621:5928:5331:1631:5633:3934:30
IK Albion2:102:551:401:496:472:022:280:451:236:542:230:401:430:51
23665Göran Larsson34:321:417:228:5010:3917:3719:1521:2922:1023:4429:4031:2832:1333:4434:32
Vänersborgs SK1:415:411:281:496:581:382:140:411:345:561:480:451:310:48
24112Lennart Jakobson35:281:495:337:108:4215:3217:2620:1321:1322:5830:0832:0932:4634:2535:28
Tibro OK1:493:441:371:326:501:542:471:001:457:102:010:371:391:03
25118Anders Johanson35:552:085:588:029:4716:1117:4620:2721:2922:5429:5232:2033:0134:5735:55
OK Skogsstjärnan2:083:502:041:456:241:352:411:021:256:582:280:411:560:58
26123Per-Ola Johnsson37:512:005:427:039:0416:3518:1320:5322:1423:4931:4634:1734:5736:4337:51
OK Kullingshof2:003:421:212:017:311:382:401:211:357:572:310:401:461:08
27672Hans Tuvesson37:592:406:398:2810:1116:4618:4521:5522:5424:5131:4533:5234:3537:0137:59
IF Hagen2:403:591:491:436:351:593:100:591:576:542:070:432:260:58
28117Christer Lundberg38:041:574:467:248:5816:0117:4520:3321:3523:3031:0933:3434:3637:0238:04
OK P41:572:492:381:347:031:442:481:021:557:392:251:022:261:02
2990Björn Pettersson39:191:594:486:238:1015:2517:4120:1621:1222:5431:0735:3236:1538:0739:19
Ulricehamns OK1:592:491:351:477:152:162:350:561:428:134:250:431:521:12
30103Anders Kumlin41:262:115:238:2310:2517:2319:1222:0123:1125:1132:3737:5938:5540:3441:26
IK Ymer2:113:123:002:026:581:492:491:102:007:265:220:561:390:52
3197Tommy Holtbring41:292:094:586:518:4615:5518:2721:4722:4824:2833:1036:2638:0940:2341:29
OK Amne2:092:491:531:557:092:323:201:011:408:423:161:432:141:06
32101Börje Gustavsson42:182:196:007:279:2717:5321:0524:1625:2927:2635:5738:1839:0341:1542:18
Trollhättans SOK2:193:411:272:008:263:123:111:131:578:312:210:452:121:03
33116Gert Ivarsson47:102:287:4112:0814:2321:5624:0927:3828:3731:2940:0743:0243:5945:5747:10
OK Skogshjortarna2:285:134:272:157:332:133:290:592:528:382:550:571:581:13
34119Bernhard Grenabo48:147:2413:3714:5722:3729:4231:5134:2135:1236:4743:1345:1545:5347:2448:14
Hjobygdens OK7:246:131:207:407:052:092:300:511:356:262:020:381:310:50
35109Hans Ragvald54:172:045:266:4424:5131:5733:4936:5037:4339:4347:1950:2051:1253:0954:17
Vingåkers OK2:043:221:1818:077:061:523:010:532:007:363:010:521:571:08
 
89Lennart GustavssonFelst.1:598:399:4913:06-----19:2721:4322:5524:2030:2632:2332:5934:3335:21
Jönköpings OK1:596:401:103:176:212:161:121:256:061:570:361:340:48
122Roland Svenssonej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Mariestads FK
110Bo Anderssonej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Falköpings AIK OK
99Lennart Sibeckej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Falköpings AIK OK
 
 
 
H55 (19)4,0 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(139)5(105)6(106)7(110)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(129)12(103)M
 
1130Owe Törnroth27:072:325:266:2612:3314:2914:5216:2521:5923:3724:2325:1826:2727:07
Hjobygdens OK2:322:541:006:071:560:231:335:341:380:460:551:090:40
2139Inge Josefsson28:012:255:146:1512:3014:1314:3516:1322:4124:0324:5625:5527:1528:01
Stångenäs AIS2:252:491:016:151:430:221:386:281:220:530:591:200:46
3137Mikael Johansson28:252:475:526:5913:3615:2415:5917:3823:1424:1925:0726:0927:3128:25
OK Gisle2:473:051:076:371:480:351:395:361:050:481:021:220:54
4133Jerker Netz28:442:505:436:4813:1614:3815:0616:5323:2124:2925:2726:3027:5428:44
Trollhättans SOK2:502:531:056:281:220:281:476:281:080:581:031:240:50
5134Svante Andrén28:562:365:296:3112:5014:0914:5016:3923:1524:2625:1826:2727:5828:56
Tibro OK2:362:531:026:191:190:411:496:361:110:521:091:310:58
6141Stefan Stomberg29:422:325:336:4215:1016:5617:2919:1524:4525:4926:4127:3828:5629:42
IF Hagen2:323:011:098:281:460:331:465:301:040:520:571:180:46
7135Tore Bengtsson29:543:006:057:2114:1315:3115:5517:4024:3925:5026:4327:4329:0329:54
Mariestads FK3:003:051:166:521:180:241:456:591:110:531:001:200:51
8136Bengt-Åke Jansson30:132:486:087:3714:2415:5816:5318:4024:5125:5726:4728:0029:2630:13
Främmestads IK2:483:201:296:471:340:551:476:111:060:501:131:260:47
9128Johan Carlsson30:402:525:567:0414:0015:3416:0217:5624:4226:0927:0028:0729:4030:40
Trollhättans SOK2:523:041:086:561:340:281:546:461:270:511:071:331:00
10131Håkan Sanderi31:213:146:287:3715:3216:5717:2519:2025:5227:0527:5929:0630:3531:21
Lidköpings VSK3:143:141:097:551:250:281:556:321:130:541:071:290:46
11138Anders Axelsson31:342:536:047:1414:1215:3916:1317:5924:2225:3226:3329:0330:3431:34
Trollhättans SOK2:533:111:106:581:270:341:466:231:101:012:301:311:00
12655Tommy Roos32:432:596:187:2215:2517:1717:4319:4726:4427:5728:5630:0731:4232:43
Falköpings AIK OK2:593:191:048:031:520:262:046:571:130:591:111:351:01
13662Mats Karlsson33:073:036:367:5815:3017:0917:4019:4427:0328:1629:2530:3732:1233:07
Lidköpings VSK3:033:331:227:321:390:312:047:191:131:091:121:350:55
14127Conny Sahlin36:054:318:0010:0017:3420:1320:4422:5930:1531:3132:2933:4235:1736:05
Vänersborgs SK4:313:292:007:342:390:312:157:161:160:581:131:350:48
15125Lars Pejryd36:093:427:118:2216:3619:1520:1822:5029:5131:0532:0533:4635:1336:09
Trollhättans SOK3:423:291:118:142:391:032:327:011:141:001:411:270:56
16132Anders Kjellberg37:523:537:308:5719:4721:1521:4323:4831:1332:2633:1034:3837:0337:52
OK Flundrehof3:533:371:2710:501:280:282:057:251:130:441:282:250:49
17126Lars Eriksson40:403:106:538:1617:0720:1020:4223:1833:0634:4435:5837:2939:3140:40
Markbygdens OK3:103:431:238:513:030:322:369:481:381:141:312:021:09
18129Håkan Håkansson42:122:535:597:0617:0619:4020:0123:4833:5735:3536:5238:4040:5142:12
OK Gränsen2:533:061:0710:002:340:213:4710:091:381:171:482:111:21
 
140Anders Johanssonej start------------------------------------------------------------
Trollhättans SOK
 
 
 
H50 (24)4,2 km15 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(82)3(83)4(84)5(106)6(130)7(131)8(109)9(111)10(116)11(115)12(127)13(129)14(128)
15(103)M
 
1153Peter Lillen Nilsson24:531:293:554:345:1910:5812:1912:4614:4715:3620:0621:1822:2622:5623:48
OK Tranan1:292:260:390:455:391:210:272:010:494:301:121:080:300:52
24:1224:53
0:240:41
2163Lars Holmberg25:061:334:064:475:3210:5612:2612:5714:4915:2719:5521:1122:2722:5923:54
IF Hagen1:332:330:410:455:241:300:311:520:384:281:161:160:320:55
24:2225:06
0:280:44
3165Peter Cederberg26:061:364:174:575:3911:2813:0013:3915:3316:1320:5022:1223:2723:5624:49
Vänersborgs SK1:362:410:400:425:491:320:391:540:404:371:221:150:290:53
25:1926:06
0:300:47
4143Bengt Norrman26:551:394:345:135:5511:5214:0814:4216:2917:0721:5823:1624:3025:0025:49
Trollhättans SOK1:392:550:390:425:572:160:341:470:384:511:181:140:300:49
26:1426:55
0:250:41
4151Bertil Åkesson26:551:324:094:495:3412:2614:0614:3516:1916:5721:2323:1324:2324:5225:45
Markbygdens OK1:322:370:400:456:521:400:291:440:384:261:501:100:290:53
26:1426:55
0:290:41
6157Fredrik Barrulf27:221:384:285:126:0613:0714:3715:1216:5717:3022:1123:3124:4625:1726:11
OK Tyr1:382:500:440:547:011:300:351:450:334:411:201:150:310:54
26:3827:2212:41
0:270:44*105
7145Dag Tryggö28:251:394:355:226:1012:5214:2915:0617:1017:5222:3823:5825:2025:5127:14
Trollhättans SOK1:392:560:470:486:421:370:372:040:424:461:201:220:311:23
27:4628:25
0:320:39
8162Henrik Karlsson28:351:464:435:336:1512:3314:1914:5316:5717:3822:3624:0725:3026:0827:07
OK Skogsstjärnan1:462:570:500:426:181:460:342:040:414:581:311:230:380:59
27:4528:35
0:380:50
9150Erik Hellsvik29:061:555:085:556:4413:2015:0815:4417:4618:2823:2824:5726:2026:5227:45
IK Gandvik1:553:130:470:496:361:480:362:020:425:001:291:230:320:53
28:1729:06
0:320:49
10142Christer Mannfolk29:251:535:045:526:5513:1415:0915:4317:5018:3223:4625:1426:3627:0728:12
Ulricehamns OK1:533:110:481:036:191:550:342:070:425:141:281:220:311:05
28:4529:25
0:330:40
11146Ola Allvin29:281:414:365:246:1312:5614:4815:2117:3718:2023:2824:5326:2426:5828:02
IK Hakarpspojkarna1:412:550:480:496:431:520:332:160:435:081:251:310:341:04
28:3629:28
0:340:52
12148Kent Larsson30:121:405:306:177:0314:1716:1116:4218:4219:2324:2926:0727:2727:5628:56
Nässjö OK1:403:500:470:467:141:540:312:000:415:061:381:200:291:00
29:2530:12
0:290:47
13675Claes Ekberg30:561:535:136:026:4913:0415:0115:3618:0918:5324:3226:0827:4228:1829:22
Lidköpings VSK1:533:200:490:476:151:570:352:330:445:391:361:340:361:04
29:5930:56
0:370:57
14154Peter Brämerson31:201:415:206:077:0413:5515:4216:1618:5219:2925:0726:5128:1128:4129:54
Tibro OK1:413:390:470:576:511:470:342:360:375:381:441:200:301:13
30:2631:20
0:320:54
15155Anders Sjögren31:291:485:075:556:4413:2615:1915:5418:1819:0324:5726:4028:0728:4229:54
OK Kullingshof1:483:190:480:496:421:530:352:240:455:541:431:270:351:12
30:3031:29
0:360:59
16164Hans Kööhler34:092:055:376:317:2915:1317:1917:5020:3621:1827:3129:2030:5431:3232:44
Trollhättans SOK2:053:320:540:587:442:060:312:460:426:131:491:340:381:12
33:1534:09
0:310:54
17144Jonas Månsson34:172:065:306:327:2516:1218:0718:4821:0721:5927:4729:2130:5931:4132:50
K 3 IF2:063:241:020:538:471:550:412:190:525:481:341:380:421:09
33:2534:17
0:350:52
18159Stefan Hornebrant35:062:186:137:289:0018:2420:3421:1123:1624:0028:5530:2632:0132:3633:44
Trollhättans SOK2:183:551:151:329:242:100:372:050:444:551:311:350:351:08
34:1435:06
0:300:52
19149Svante Lindqvist35:233:176:317:269:3316:2018:2919:0821:4222:2728:2530:0931:5432:3333:59
OK Klyftamo3:173:140:552:076:472:090:392:340:455:581:441:450:391:26
34:3735:23
0:380:46
20152Anders Nilsson36:312:245:556:578:0014:5017:1019:1121:3722:3228:3730:2732:2933:3535:16
Gällstadbygdens SOK2:243:311:021:036:502:202:012:260:556:051:502:021:061:41
35:5336:31
0:370:38
21156Jonas Lundgren37:411:495:045:507:1015:0016:4817:2219:2820:1725:5128:3530:0433:2935:48
Tibro OK1:493:150:461:207:501:480:342:060:495:342:441:293:252:19
36:2637:4128:10
0:381:15*122
22161Sören Wilhelmsson41:362:006:037:049:5317:1621:3122:0325:0825:5431:5833:4438:0738:4440:11
Falköpings AIK OK2:004:031:012:497:234:150:323:050:466:041:464:230:371:27
40:4441:36
0:330:52
 
158Magnus BlennowFelst.2:565:266:187:0314:1515:3516:0517:57-----23:0824:3125:4626:1427:08
Falköpings AIK OK2:562:300:520:457:121:200:301:525:111:231:150:280:54
27:3828:23
0:300:45
160Klaes Axelssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Mullsjö SOK
-----
 
 
 
H45 (40)4,4 km16 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(85)5(104)6(133)7(130)8(109)9(111)10(110)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
15(128)16(103)M
 
1176Peter Jacobsson25:172:184:295:166:2510:3612:3213:3715:1415:5016:5021:2722:1622:5623:22
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:182:110:471:094:111:561:051:370:361:004:370:490:400:26
24:1124:3525:17
0:490:240:42
2183Fridolf Eskilsson25:232:104:185:066:0710:1112:0413:0514:3715:1016:1121:2022:1222:5223:20
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:102:080:481:014:041:531:011:320:331:015:090:520:400:28
24:1724:4225:23
0:570:250:41
3169Björn Öberg26:182:184:475:377:1011:1813:0614:0815:4416:2517:2622:1523:0923:4724:15
Ryda SK2:182:290:501:334:081:481:021:360:411:014:490:540:380:28
25:0625:3326:1821:57
0:510:270:45*115
4196Jan Wiklund27:263:145:396:347:4411:5313:4614:5216:4117:2118:2423:0924:1124:5625:24
Falköpings AIK OK3:142:250:551:104:091:531:061:490:401:034:451:020:450:28
26:1926:4427:26
0:550:250:42
5202Mats Hedman27:382:134:325:226:5411:1613:2314:3216:4417:2218:3423:2824:2125:0325:31
IF Hagen2:132:190:501:324:222:071:092:120:381:124:540:530:420:28
26:2326:5027:38
0:520:270:48
6175Klas Friborg28:082:184:465:437:1712:0213:5715:0317:0317:4219:0123:5024:5025:3626:03
Jönköpings OK2:182:280:571:344:451:551:062:000:391:194:491:000:460:27
26:5727:2528:08
0:540:280:43
7181Håkan Johansson28:352:194:505:487:1412:1314:1715:2817:1717:5318:5824:0625:0825:5326:31
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:192:310:581:264:592:041:111:490:361:055:081:020:450:38
27:2427:5228:35
0:530:280:43
8188Joachim Friberg29:112:365:066:207:5612:3614:4815:5417:4918:2419:2824:5625:4926:3527:04
Istrums SK2:362:301:141:364:402:121:061:550:351:045:280:530:460:29
28:0428:3029:11
1:000:260:41
9172Anders Kindbom29:352:184:505:497:2712:0714:4416:0317:5818:3319:4125:1126:1126:5227:30
IF Hagen2:182:320:591:384:402:371:191:550:351:085:301:000:410:38
28:2628:5329:35
0:560:270:42
9194Mats Johnsson29:352:325:086:067:2012:2614:4515:5517:4418:2319:3425:0726:1126:5627:26
Falköpings AIK OK2:322:360:581:145:062:191:101:490:391:115:331:040:450:30
28:2428:5229:35
0:580:280:43
11191Bo Hallberg29:362:194:495:417:1412:0114:2415:3417:2818:0719:1724:5225:5426:4327:14
Falköpings AIK OK2:192:300:521:334:472:231:101:540:391:105:351:020:490:31
28:1528:4629:36
1:010:310:50
12166Jörgen Larsson30:402:375:146:127:3112:2415:0216:2418:3219:1020:3725:5927:0227:4528:21
Ulricehamns OK2:372:370:581:194:532:381:222:080:381:275:221:030:430:36
29:2229:5630:40
1:010:340:44
13190Henrik Pettersson31:052:335:156:188:1013:0015:1416:2918:2919:2420:5726:2127:1628:0228:44
Falköpings AIK OK2:332:421:031:524:502:141:152:000:551:335:240:550:460:42
29:5030:1931:05
1:060:290:46
14184Tommy Bäck31:182:305:236:217:4112:4115:1616:3318:3919:1820:2726:3027:3428:2228:58
OK Kullingshof2:302:530:581:205:002:351:172:060:391:096:031:040:480:36
29:5530:2731:18
0:570:320:51
15192Magnus Niklasson31:342:204:525:466:5812:0115:1516:3418:3419:1520:2026:1627:1828:1328:40
Falköpings AIK OK2:202:320:541:125:033:141:192:000:411:055:561:020:550:27
30:2030:4831:34
1:400:280:46
16199Erik Löseth32:063:206:087:109:0113:4116:0617:2419:2019:5821:2327:1528:1729:0729:41
Falköpings AIK OK3:202:481:021:514:402:251:181:560:381:255:521:020:500:34
30:4731:1932:06
1:060:320:47
17185Anders Johansson32:132:305:156:178:3013:3716:3317:5019:4720:2621:4427:0928:2029:0229:33
Västvärmlands OK2:302:451:022:135:072:561:171:570:391:185:251:110:420:31
30:5431:2432:13
1:210:300:49
18193Jonas Niklasson32:503:085:536:498:0913:1915:3516:5918:5019:3020:3926:2529:0929:5330:24
Falköpings AIK OK3:082:450:561:205:102:161:241:510:401:095:462:440:440:31
31:2532:0132:50
1:010:360:49
19177Thomas Ljungqvist33:122:415:336:337:5913:2915:4217:1119:3820:1921:4028:2029:2730:0830:45
Tibro OK2:412:521:001:265:302:131:292:270:411:216:401:070:410:37
31:5032:2433:12
1:050:340:48
20168Svante Berglund33:592:505:416:538:5514:2016:5218:2720:3121:1922:2728:2829:3130:2331:02
Ulricehamns OK2:502:511:122:025:252:321:352:040:481:086:011:030:520:39
32:3533:0633:59
1:330:310:53
21170Claes-Håkan Svensson34:044:076:307:299:0214:1217:1418:3120:3322:2223:3829:2930:2831:1531:51
OK Klyftamo4:072:230:591:335:103:021:172:021:491:165:510:590:470:36
32:5633:2634:04
1:050:300:38
22198Jan-Otto Andersson34:102:585:587:118:3914:2017:0118:2720:5521:3923:0429:1630:2231:1031:48
Lidköpings VSK2:583:001:131:285:412:411:262:280:441:256:121:060:480:38
32:5633:2534:10
1:080:290:45
23201Jonny Adolfsson34:322:505:517:038:4213:3716:3517:4919:5720:3822:2428:0430:1030:5831:33
Jönköpings OK2:503:011:121:394:552:581:142:080:411:465:402:060:480:35
33:1433:4934:32
1:410:350:43
24197Ulf Ärlig34:544:107:298:3211:1616:0719:0320:1822:1122:5024:0430:0531:0431:5532:33
OK Gränsen4:103:191:032:444:512:561:151:530:391:146:010:590:510:38
33:4434:1034:54
1:110:260:44
25167Ulf Persson36:122:546:177:399:1415:0317:3519:0821:2022:1223:5830:3931:5632:5433:32
Bottnaryds IF2:543:231:221:355:492:321:332:120:521:466:411:170:580:38
34:4035:2036:12
1:080:400:52
26173Anders Mattsson36:274:517:519:1310:4616:3319:3720:5823:2324:0225:1531:2232:3233:2334:00
OK Kullingshof4:513:001:221:335:473:041:212:250:391:136:071:100:510:37
35:0235:3836:27
1:020:360:49
27180Håkan Jansson36:462:465:446:549:0714:5117:3318:5621:2922:2123:5531:0632:2533:3634:13
Vänersborgs SK2:462:581:102:135:442:421:232:330:521:347:111:191:110:37
35:2335:5936:46
1:100:360:47
28186Mats Karlsson37:072:496:017:038:3814:0917:3919:2021:3122:2824:2030:1233:0834:0134:43
IF Hagen2:493:121:021:355:313:301:412:110:571:525:522:560:530:42
35:5636:2637:07
1:130:300:41
29171Roger Gunnarsson37:363:326:588:159:4916:0318:4220:1022:3423:2624:5131:4933:1734:2435:05
Falköpings AIK OK3:323:261:171:346:142:391:282:240:521:256:581:281:070:41
36:0836:4337:36
1:030:350:53
29179Tobias den Braver37:362:555:517:0110:0715:5819:3021:0123:3924:5926:1832:5534:0034:5335:28
OK Gränsen2:552:561:103:065:513:321:312:381:201:196:371:050:530:35
36:2436:5437:36
0:560:300:42
31200Peter Torgén38:503:076:217:309:3615:3618:2019:4623:1224:1325:3232:5734:1035:0335:43
Istrums SK3:073:141:092:066:002:441:263:261:011:197:251:130:530:40
37:2337:5538:50
1:400:320:55
32203Dennis Roos39:083:079:3610:3612:2417:5320:4622:2024:4325:4227:1733:2934:4335:3236:10
SOK Träff3:076:291:001:485:292:531:342:230:591:356:121:140:490:38
37:4838:2339:0833:0337:16
1:380:350:45*115*102
33178Stefan Spetz39:253:096:508:039:3115:5419:0620:4723:3624:3026:0133:1934:4135:3736:32
Ulricehamns OK3:093:411:131:286:233:121:412:490:541:317:181:220:560:55
37:4238:2239:25
1:100:401:03
34187Peter Strömdahl40:512:575:577:128:4814:5321:1722:4925:2226:0627:5734:3936:0537:0937:50
OK Skogsvargarna2:573:001:151:366:056:241:322:330:441:516:421:261:040:41
39:2139:5840:51
1:310:370:53
35147Pär Larsson41:323:217:088:1314:4320:5223:2725:0728:1828:5530:2236:2937:3638:3339:09
IF Hagen3:213:471:056:306:092:351:403:110:371:276:071:070:570:36
40:2240:5441:3227:39
1:130:320:38*108
36174Kjell Johansson44:563:397:138:3110:3917:2122:1124:1128:2729:1530:5839:2040:2841:3142:18
OK Kullingshof3:393:341:182:086:424:502:004:160:481:438:221:081:030:47
43:3544:1544:56
1:170:400:41
37189Johan Abrahamsson46:403:168:169:3611:5120:1424:0626:0629:0829:5831:4740:1241:3042:3143:18
Gällstadbygdens SOK3:165:001:202:158:233:522:003:020:501:498:251:181:010:47
45:1545:5346:40
1:570:380:47
 
195Jonas Hagströmej fullf.----------------------------------------------------------------------
Falköpings AIK OK
----------45:48
45:48
644Anders Larssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vänersborgs SK
----------
182Lennart Johanssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Ulricehamns OK
----------
 
 
 
H40 (25)4,6 km17 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(77)3(80)4(82)5(83)6(104)7(137)8(133)9(109)10(110)11(106)12(105)13(116)14(115)
15(126)16(129)17(103)M
 
1214Daniel Olsson28:431:262:463:485:025:4011:0512:5714:0116:3417:4219:1419:3923:4925:03
Dalsjöfors IF1:261:201:021:140:385:251:521:042:331:081:320:254:101:14
26:1926:4927:5928:43
1:160:301:100:44
2682Fredrik Svensson30:031:284:024:546:016:4012:2314:0214:4717:1718:1920:0320:2424:2725:41
Jönköpings OK1:282:340:521:070:395:431:390:452:301:021:440:214:031:14
26:5128:1429:2330:0319:40
1:101:231:090:40*105
3204Richard Karlsson31:191:363:374:305:546:4212:2513:5116:2119:1320:2822:0922:3826:2527:38
Ryda SK1:362:010:531:240:485:431:262:302:521:151:410:293:471:13
28:5829:3530:3931:19
1:200:371:040:40
4220Anders Ling32:041:343:024:145:296:1612:2314:3215:3618:2619:3521:1221:3626:3528:00
Jönköpings OK1:341:281:121:150:476:072:091:042:501:091:370:244:591:25
29:2329:5931:1632:04
1:230:361:170:48
5215Magnus Claesson32:461:533:384:546:147:0113:1315:1816:0919:2520:4022:1522:4227:2528:50
Jönköpings OK1:531:451:161:200:476:122:050:513:161:151:350:274:431:25
30:1430:4931:5832:46
1:240:351:090:48
6208Klas Grönqvist32:511:363:394:355:516:3212:5614:3216:2919:1320:2122:2422:4827:2528:45
Jönköpings OK1:362:030:561:160:416:241:361:572:441:082:030:244:371:20
30:1330:5132:0432:51
1:280:381:130:47
7224Magnus Dahlin33:021:293:344:315:556:3913:1415:0215:5618:5320:3222:3422:5727:2928:58
IK Gandvik1:292:050:571:240:446:351:480:542:571:392:020:234:321:29
30:1730:5332:2033:02
1:190:361:270:42
8221Fredrik Plumppu35:182:225:036:078:098:5315:1717:4418:3321:3222:4324:2224:4729:5931:21
Bredareds IF2:222:411:042:020:446:242:270:492:591:111:390:255:121:22
32:4333:1634:3335:18
1:220:331:170:45
9216Mattias Andersson35:401:383:274:286:287:2113:1114:5315:5819:0420:3523:1023:3428:1329:41
Främmestads IK1:381:491:012:000:535:501:421:053:061:312:350:244:391:28
31:1031:5234:5035:40
1:290:422:580:50
10222Claes Setthagen36:511:573:485:026:397:3014:3516:2919:1222:0823:3425:2125:4930:4332:20
OK Tranan1:571:511:141:370:517:051:542:432:561:261:470:284:541:37
33:5634:4336:0436:51
1:360:471:210:47
11207Magnus Karlsson37:011:343:314:316:006:5313:4615:5219:1122:1323:3325:2825:5731:1632:40
Ryda SK1:341:571:001:290:536:532:063:193:021:201:550:295:191:24
34:2135:0336:1937:01
1:410:421:160:42
12205Christian Andersson37:091:575:116:548:589:5716:0217:5719:0922:3123:5525:5626:2530:5732:31
OK Tranan1:573:141:432:040:596:051:551:123:221:242:010:294:321:34
34:1334:5436:3337:09
1:420:411:390:36
13206David Olsson37:344:196:167:298:559:4016:0118:5119:5123:4525:0626:5427:1731:5533:20
OK Skogsstjärnan4:191:571:131:260:456:212:501:003:541:211:480:234:381:25
34:4535:1936:4737:3436:12
1:250:341:280:47*128
14218Anders Franzén38:001:583:555:076:337:4215:3717:5018:5222:2124:0025:5426:3132:0633:48
Lidköpings VSK1:581:571:121:261:097:552:131:023:291:391:540:375:351:42
35:2135:5437:1438:00
1:330:331:200:46
15213Robert Jakobsson38:112:093:575:106:387:2914:1516:4117:4322:1023:4225:4726:2231:5233:30
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:091:481:131:280:516:462:261:024:271:322:050:355:301:38
35:0835:5137:1938:11
1:380:431:280:52
16217Thomas Westerlund40:341:513:535:267:037:5415:4620:2321:4325:1926:4028:3829:0934:3636:07
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL1:512:021:331:370:517:524:371:203:361:211:580:315:271:31
37:4038:2139:4240:34
1:330:411:210:52
17209Sven Arne Karlsson41:241:453:334:496:377:2219:2721:3623:2826:4428:2530:2130:4935:3737:17
Trollhättans SOK1:451:481:161:480:4512:052:091:523:161:411:560:284:481:40
38:4639:2540:3841:2436:48
1:290:391:130:46*114
18219Håkan Sonesson41:372:114:155:437:408:3419:3823:3424:0727:1929:2231:0431:3735:5737:30
Falköpings AIK OK2:112:041:281:570:5411:043:560:333:122:031:420:334:201:33
38:5039:3241:0141:37
1:200:421:290:36
19223Tobias Karlsson42:051:464:566:038:008:5115:4218:1819:4126:0027:2229:4230:1636:0337:35
Ryda SK1:463:101:071:570:516:512:361:236:191:222:200:345:471:32
39:1539:5941:2842:05
1:400:441:290:37
20226Alexander Wickman47:343:096:158:4110:3811:3021:1024:2025:4329:1931:0334:3134:5840:5742:39
Tibro OK3:093:062:261:570:529:403:101:233:361:443:280:275:591:42
44:2545:2446:5247:34
1:460:591:280:42
21211Johan Edström48:272:034:036:089:3710:3821:1723:1124:3628:2130:4833:4234:4040:5042:46
Bottnaryds IF2:032:002:053:291:0110:391:541:253:452:272:540:586:101:56
44:3245:2247:3548:27
1:460:502:130:52
22666Jonas Melén52:082:144:375:477:1910:4020:2823:1024:3327:2831:1841:1741:3746:3447:56
Trollhättans SOK2:142:231:101:323:219:482:421:232:553:509:590:204:571:22
49:3250:1351:2552:08
1:360:411:120:43
23210Per-Fredrik Andersson57:531:534:228:3810:1111:1817:4938:2039:0542:1343:3045:1745:4850:4852:24
Trollhättans SOK1:532:294:161:331:076:3120:310:453:081:171:470:315:001:36
54:1055:2657:0457:53
1:461:161:380:49
 
225Daniel NiklassonFelst.2:064:406:318:1010:4118:0722:0723:4627:3328:5230:4431:3337:4139:08
Falköpings AIK OK2:062:341:511:392:317:264:001:393:471:191:520:496:081:27
40:48-----42:5443:36
1:402:060:42
212Calle Anderssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Skogsstjärnan
---------------
 
 
 
H35 (4)4,8 km16 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(72)3(80)4(81)5(84)6(106)7(130)8(135)9(136)10(137)11(107)12(113)13(123)14(125)
15(129)16(103)M
 
1229Magnus Bertilsson34:061:363:244:555:547:4213:2915:0318:0819:1020:1324:1027:1930:1730:39
OK Skogshjortarna1:361:481:310:591:485:471:343:051:021:033:573:092:580:22
32:1133:1734:06
1:321:060:49
2228Conny Källman36:501:193:215:156:157:4814:4316:3520:2621:4423:1927:0130:4233:3033:56
OK Kullingshof1:192:021:541:001:336:551:523:511:181:353:423:412:480:26
34:5236:0436:50
0:561:120:46
3674Pär-Magnus Bjurek39:161:424:236:067:108:3215:3617:4020:5522:1523:5229:1032:4735:2335:56
Tibro OK1:422:411:431:041:227:042:043:151:201:375:183:372:360:33
37:0438:2939:16
1:081:250:47
4227Stefan Andersson46:062:015:027:208:3712:0820:3422:3526:3128:0529:1935:0939:2542:0342:37
Istrums SK2:013:012:181:173:318:262:013:561:341:145:504:162:380:34
43:4245:1246:06
1:051:300:54
 
 
 
H21 (33)5,0 km18 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(72)2(81)3(83)4(85)5(105)6(106)7(136)8(134)9(132)10(109)11(120)12(116)13(115)14(123)
15(125)16(127)17(128)18(103)M
 
1249Jesper Sjögren27:072:123:544:365:5310:4911:0713:0714:0614:4617:3421:0222:1423:1524:34
OK Kullingshof2:121:420:421:174:560:182:000:590:402:483:281:121:011:19
24:5525:1826:0326:2727:07
0:210:230:450:240:40
2230Simon Andersson27:212:154:024:515:5210:4711:0312:5814:0014:4217:3921:0522:1823:2324:46
OK Kullingshof2:151:470:491:014:550:161:551:020:422:573:261:131:051:23
25:0725:3126:1926:4327:21
0:210:240:480:240:38
3261Anton Nilsson27:472:334:154:576:1711:0711:2513:2314:2015:0018:0321:4022:5224:0125:16
OK Tranan2:331:420:421:204:500:181:580:570:403:033:371:121:091:15
25:3826:0126:4927:1227:47
0:220:230:480:230:35
4242Tommy Andersson27:512:184:084:545:5410:4811:1313:1514:2215:0017:5321:2822:3923:4725:06
Vänersborgs SK2:181:500:461:004:540:252:021:070:382:533:351:111:081:19
25:2825:5326:4627:1027:51
0:220:250:530:240:41
5253Linus Bohman28:202:344:285:136:0910:4611:0913:2214:3515:2118:2622:1423:2324:2825:54
Hjärnarps GH OL2:341:540:450:564:370:232:131:130:463:053:481:091:051:26
26:1326:3927:2227:4428:20
0:190:260:430:220:36
6241Johan Törnroth29:172:414:445:326:5911:4912:0914:5615:5916:4019:2622:5624:1125:2826:46
Hjobygdens OK2:412:030:481:274:500:202:471:030:412:463:301:151:171:18
27:0827:3328:1928:4129:17
0:220:250:460:220:36
7237Rickard Börjesson29:492:284:114:546:0311:0711:2615:4816:4817:2620:1223:4424:5525:5627:14
Vänersborgs SK2:281:430:431:095:040:194:221:000:382:463:321:111:011:18
27:3628:0128:4629:1029:49
0:220:250:450:240:39
7243Albin Axelsson29:492:364:245:076:1110:5811:5614:5616:0416:4519:4523:1624:3225:4827:06
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:361:480:431:044:470:583:001:080:413:003:311:161:161:18
27:2727:5328:5329:1529:4925:15
0:210:261:000:220:34*113
9231Albin Evertsson30:462:174:475:386:4912:2012:3815:0516:0816:5120:0423:4025:0026:2027:50
OK Klyftamo2:172:300:511:115:310:182:271:030:433:133:361:201:201:30
28:1628:4229:3730:0430:46
0:260:260:550:270:42
10259Joakim Axelsson31:472:505:015:577:0312:1913:0615:2516:5417:5121:1324:5926:1827:2928:55
Trollhättans SOK2:502:110:561:065:160:472:191:290:573:223:461:191:111:26
29:2129:5030:4531:1031:47
0:260:290:550:250:37
11239Anders Påhlman32:022:274:295:186:4512:3812:5715:3616:4617:3321:1225:1026:2527:3929:11
Istrums SK2:272:020:491:275:530:192:391:100:473:393:581:151:141:32
29:3530:0430:5431:2132:02
0:240:290:500:270:41
12233Henrik Erickson32:112:535:096:057:2413:0213:2615:5317:0417:5421:1525:0426:2327:3229:02
Ulricehamns OK2:532:160:561:195:380:242:271:110:503:213:491:191:091:30
29:2730:1031:0031:2632:11
0:250:430:500:260:45
13238Oscar Vagman32:232:254:305:177:0412:0712:2715:1116:2017:2021:0025:0826:3327:5329:27
OK Klemmingen2:252:050:471:475:030:202:441:091:003:404:081:251:201:34
29:5230:2631:1531:4332:23
0:250:340:490:280:40
14252Niclas Westerberg33:532:194:445:357:0712:4313:3016:4217:5518:5022:1126:3727:5729:1330:49
IF Hagen2:192:250:511:325:360:473:121:130:553:214:261:201:161:36
31:1531:4432:4933:1233:53
0:260:291:050:230:41
14254Erik Bäcklund-Ekvall33:532:214:305:186:3014:1014:2916:5118:0418:5022:2526:3627:5429:0430:40
Trollhättans SOK2:212:090:481:127:400:192:221:130:463:354:111:181:101:36
31:0731:4032:3933:0733:53
0:270:330:590:280:46
16232Mathias Häggblom33:542:344:395:397:0913:0713:2715:5117:0818:1521:3026:1427:4329:0030:41
OK Klyftamo2:342:051:001:305:580:202:241:171:073:154:441:291:171:41
31:0731:3732:4033:0933:54
0:260:301:030:290:45
17248Erik Skaar33:582:525:096:027:3713:5114:1316:5918:1419:0222:5927:0628:2829:4131:12
Ryda SK2:522:170:531:356:140:222:461:150:483:574:071:221:131:31
31:3432:0332:5233:1933:58
0:220:290:490:270:39
18244Urban Larsson34:072:304:355:287:1614:1915:0118:1319:2020:0523:1927:0828:2529:4231:10
OK Tyr2:302:050:531:487:030:423:121:070:453:143:491:171:171:28
31:3432:0232:5333:2334:07
0:240:280:510:300:44
19250Mikael Trofast34:272:384:555:477:3713:3513:5716:4718:0818:5422:2826:4428:1529:3631:17
Jönköpings OK2:382:170:521:505:580:222:501:210:463:344:161:311:211:41
31:4332:1233:0933:3834:27
0:260:290:570:290:49
20245Tomas Johansson34:422:194:335:316:4512:4613:0716:0517:3018:1722:2527:1328:4230:0231:42
Vänersborgs SK2:192:140:581:146:010:212:581:250:474:084:481:291:201:40
32:0832:3833:3234:0134:42
0:260:300:540:290:41
21255Fredrik Johansson34:435:177:107:579:1616:1816:3918:5519:5520:4023:5028:1329:3230:4432:04
OK Skogsstjärnan5:171:530:471:197:020:212:161:000:453:104:231:191:121:20
32:2832:5333:4134:0634:43
0:240:250:480:250:37
22258Patrik Wallin34:463:055:266:237:5413:2613:4916:4218:1819:1322:4927:3028:5130:0631:38
Falköpings AIK OK3:052:210:571:315:320:232:531:360:553:364:411:211:151:32
32:0332:4933:4034:0734:46
0:250:460:510:270:39
23257Henrik Balagué34:503:005:046:007:1913:1813:4016:1517:3518:2822:1327:0728:3629:5831:38
Falköpings AIK OK3:002:040:561:195:590:222:351:200:533:454:541:291:221:40
32:0532:3833:3534:0634:50
0:270:330:570:310:44
24240Erik Hansson36:542:254:485:427:1816:3917:0519:5021:0721:5825:2629:2530:5032:0833:40
Bredareds IF2:252:230:541:369:210:262:451:170:513:283:591:251:181:32
34:0734:3735:4436:1436:5411:49
0:270:301:070:300:40*104
25260Johan Kaminsky40:234:136:477:549:2815:5317:0320:2421:5422:4427:2632:0533:3334:5336:32
IF Hagen4:132:341:071:346:251:103:211:300:504:424:391:281:201:39
37:5838:2539:1839:4240:2334:32
1:260:270:530:240:41*114
26246Lars Karlsson41:543:095:326:338:1717:2017:4320:3822:2823:1727:4433:0234:5736:3538:28
OK Skogsstjärnan3:092:231:011:449:030:232:551:500:494:275:181:551:381:53
38:5839:3240:3541:0641:54
0:300:341:030:310:48
27686Andreas Åkerström42:403:186:157:198:5415:3516:0219:3921:1422:3027:2433:1535:1036:5139:04
SOK Träff3:182:571:041:356:410:273:371:351:164:545:511:551:412:13
39:4340:1941:2542:0242:40
0:390:361:060:370:38
28236Pontus Johansson46:464:026:287:4010:1520:0420:3123:3725:2526:2732:1236:5538:3740:0642:54
OK Kullingshof4:022:261:122:359:490:273:061:481:025:454:431:421:292:48
43:3644:1745:2545:5846:4616:31
0:420:411:080:330:48*104
 
247Andreas Holmqvistej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Hestra IF
--------------------
251Johan Lövgrenej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Degerfors OK
--------------------
256Andreas Claessonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Kullingshof
--------------------
235Andreas Brag Jonssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
IK Gandvik
--------------------
234Jesper Stenströmej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Vänersborgs SK
--------------------
 
 
 
H20 (2)4,8 km16 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(72)3(80)4(81)5(84)6(106)7(130)8(135)9(136)10(137)11(107)12(113)13(123)14(125)
15(129)16(103)M
 
1263Erik Holmberg33:312:044:236:097:118:3414:5916:3719:1220:3121:2624:5327:5330:0330:27
Jönköpings OK2:042:191:461:021:236:251:382:351:190:553:273:002:100:24
31:3532:4733:31
1:081:120:44
2262Christoffer Johansson37:501:334:145:517:078:2916:1318:0421:1922:3623:4328:1331:4334:0434:37
Trollhättans SOK1:332:411:371:161:227:441:513:151:171:074:303:302:210:33
35:3837:0337:50
1:011:250:47
 
 
 
H18 (14)4,4 km16 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(85)5(104)6(133)7(130)8(109)9(111)10(110)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
15(128)16(103)M
 
1691Filip Jacobsson23:081:573:574:555:559:4911:2412:2013:5214:2315:2119:3220:2020:5621:20
Degerfors OK1:572:000:581:003:541:350:561:320:310:584:110:480:360:24
22:0922:3323:08
0:490:240:35
2272Filip Karlsson24:532:465:176:007:3611:2312:5813:5915:2315:5817:0221:2222:1022:4423:07
IF Hagen2:462:310:431:363:471:351:011:240:351:044:200:480:340:23
23:5524:1724:53
0:480:220:36
3274Martin Olsson24:542:034:265:116:1510:1712:1013:1114:5615:2816:2721:0021:5322:3222:59
Tibro OK2:032:230:451:044:021:531:011:450:320:594:330:530:390:27
23:5024:1524:54
0:510:250:39
4275Jesper Lindström27:552:034:205:106:2210:4312:5714:0215:5416:3317:4623:2824:2825:1325:49
IF Hagen2:032:170:501:124:212:141:051:520:391:135:421:000:450:36
26:4727:1727:55
0:580:300:38
5270Robin Svennberg28:482:215:005:527:1111:3814:3016:0517:3818:1419:3324:2825:2926:0926:36
Degerfors OK2:212:390:521:194:272:521:351:330:361:194:551:010:400:27
27:5028:1528:48
1:140:250:33
6271Oskar Johansson28:592:144:505:557:1511:5614:0715:1517:0017:3318:5124:2925:3826:2126:53
Västvärmlands OK2:142:361:051:204:412:111:081:450:331:185:381:090:430:32
27:4828:1628:59
0:550:280:43
7268Adam Johansson30:423:446:077:028:1713:0115:2616:3718:5619:2920:4226:0127:0727:5128:21
Trollhättans SOK3:442:230:551:154:442:251:112:190:331:135:191:060:440:30
29:2329:5430:42
1:020:310:48
8267Erik Widmark32:526:379:2810:1111:5015:5318:3019:3621:1422:0323:1928:3229:4430:2330:50
IF Hagen6:372:510:431:394:032:371:061:380:491:165:131:120:390:27
31:4432:1132:52
0:540:270:41
9273Filip Södervall32:552:295:126:137:5612:5715:4317:0219:1920:0421:3227:5229:0029:4730:28
IK Gandvik2:292:431:011:435:012:461:192:170:451:286:201:080:470:41
31:3532:0532:55
1:070:300:50
10264Gustav Johansson32:562:365:166:107:2712:1914:3818:3220:3821:1622:3228:2429:1830:0930:34
Ulricehamns OK2:362:400:541:174:522:193:542:060:381:165:520:540:510:25
31:5832:2232:56
1:240:240:34
11269Ludwig Johansson33:302:556:027:128:5714:4617:2218:5421:2822:0223:2628:4829:5130:3931:18
Ulricehamns OK2:553:071:101:455:492:361:322:340:341:245:221:030:480:39
32:1932:5533:30
1:010:360:35
12648Markus Pettersson34:472:475:306:439:0814:2817:0018:0820:0520:4823:1729:3330:4131:2932:11
Vänersborgs SK2:472:431:132:255:202:321:081:570:432:296:161:080:480:42
33:3434:0634:4721:59
1:230:320:41*112
13266Ola Holtbring37:193:537:238:5210:3915:5019:4521:0523:0723:4225:2831:1333:0233:4534:36
OK Amne3:533:301:291:475:113:551:202:020:351:465:451:490:430:51
36:1936:4437:1934:21
1:430:250:35*126
14265Oliver Malmqvist41:102:395:456:5212:2017:5321:0222:2525:4927:2729:1935:5337:1538:0838:49
Bottnaryds IF2:393:061:075:285:333:091:233:241:381:526:341:220:530:41
39:5340:2541:10
1:040:320:45
 
 
 
H16 (15)3,7 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(72)3(77)4(85)5(139)6(105)7(109)8(111)9(110)10(114)11(127)12(129)13(103)M
 
1278Rickard Olsson21:081:092:293:144:168:4810:0011:3512:0513:0517:0518:3919:1720:2721:08
Tibro OK1:091:200:451:024:321:121:350:301:004:001:340:381:100:41
2288Elias Bäcklund-Ekvall21:151:112:483:534:478:419:3911:1111:5212:5017:3919:0619:3420:3621:15
Trollhättans SOK1:111:371:050:543:540:581:320:410:584:491:270:281:020:39
3277Eskil Tryggö23:251:183:194:145:199:5111:1312:5813:3314:3819:2121:0521:3622:4723:25
Trollhättans SOK1:182:010:551:054:321:221:450:351:054:431:440:311:110:38
4282Viktor Wassén24:101:203:033:545:1011:1312:2514:1314:4716:0120:2621:5022:1523:3024:10
Vänersborgs SK1:201:430:511:166:031:121:480:341:144:251:240:251:150:40
5287Hampus Nyström25:291:243:144:165:249:5811:3513:3914:2115:3220:5222:3223:1024:4025:29
IF Hagen1:241:501:021:084:341:372:040:421:115:201:400:381:300:49
6283Simon Wiklund25:561:304:425:406:4811:0912:1714:1415:0717:0222:0423:4124:0925:2325:56
Falköpings AIK OK1:303:120:581:084:211:081:570:531:555:021:370:281:140:33
7285Carl Holmberg26:021:273:374:235:4411:2912:4814:3515:1216:4522:1223:4224:1125:2126:02
IF Hagen1:272:100:461:215:451:191:470:371:335:271:300:291:100:41
8276Albin Alsiö27:081:345:436:357:3813:4014:5116:3917:1918:2323:1824:4925:1826:2927:08
Falköpings AIK OK1:344:090:521:036:021:111:480:401:044:551:310:291:110:39
3:16
*71
9290Olle Hedman27:341:193:464:345:4513:5115:5417:3718:1019:3324:0825:2825:5426:5927:34
IF Hagen1:192:270:481:118:062:031:430:331:234:351:200:261:050:35
10289Ola Löseth28:551:243:145:436:4412:0413:3515:1716:1617:1724:1626:2926:5528:0828:55
Falköpings AIK OK1:241:502:291:015:201:311:420:591:016:592:130:261:130:47
11280Gustav Nyman30:221:414:235:377:0013:2014:4516:5117:4919:5725:3627:4028:2329:4130:22
Vänersborgs SK1:412:421:141:236:201:252:060:582:085:392:040:431:180:41
12286Gustav Hjellström30:581:424:255:266:4113:3015:4018:0318:5720:2226:2228:2528:5730:1730:58
Gränna-Bygdens OK1:422:431:011:156:492:102:230:541:256:002:030:321:200:41
13279Erik Svensson31:041:405:107:429:3916:4718:2520:2821:2122:2627:1628:4729:1630:2331:04
OK Klyftamo1:403:302:321:577:081:382:030:531:054:501:310:291:070:41
26:5227:3627:5129:44
*113*115*122*102
14284Oscar Stomberg34:161:373:344:365:5017:4719:4821:5522:3523:5329:3931:3132:0933:2934:16
IF Hagen1:371:571:021:1411:572:012:070:401:185:461:520:381:200:47
 
281Eric Janssonej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Tranan
 
 
 
H14 (29)3,3 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(76)2(79)3(93)4(137)5(110)6(107)7(114)8(102)9(103)M
 
1293Axel Olsson20:202:123:317:278:3211:3813:2616:4519:0119:3920:20
OK Skogsstjärnan2:121:193:561:053:061:483:192:160:380:41
2310Marcus Carlsson21:142:073:278:058:5712:2514:2317:4419:5120:3421:14
IF Hagen2:071:204:380:523:281:583:212:070:430:40
3314Daniel Bogren21:202:093:337:318:3012:3114:2117:5619:5320:4121:2017:21
IF Hagen2:091:243:580:594:011:503:351:570:480:39*113
4313William Lundstedt21:382:324:148:109:0212:3414:3218:0020:1620:5621:38
Mullsjö SOK2:321:423:560:523:321:583:282:160:400:42
5294Hugo Ström22:112:304:058:049:0612:5514:5518:1920:4921:2722:11
Ulricehamns OK2:301:353:591:023:492:003:242:300:380:44
6292Joar Tryggö23:412:254:218:319:3214:2416:1919:4322:1722:5623:41
Trollhättans SOK2:251:564:101:014:521:553:242:340:390:45
7298Linus Kristiansson25:352:314:238:4610:3615:5317:5221:5724:1324:5425:35
Trollhättans SOK2:311:524:231:505:171:594:052:160:410:41
8652Harald Eklöf25:402:504:238:5510:2515:0017:1720:5723:5725:0325:40
IF Hallby SOK2:501:334:321:304:352:173:403:001:060:37
9300Filip Johansson26:422:144:118:229:2015:4918:1922:3124:5725:4826:42
Trollhättans SOK2:141:574:110:586:292:304:122:260:510:54
10296Eric Nystrand26:452:384:268:5111:2216:1318:5022:5025:1626:0826:45
OK Klyftamo2:381:484:252:314:512:374:002:260:520:37
11297Jakob Ingström26:482:434:359:3911:2115:3717:4621:4725:1526:0126:48
Bottnaryds IF2:431:525:041:424:162:094:013:280:460:47
12663Andreas Johansson26:512:385:2810:4111:5316:0718:3422:3825:0426:0426:51
Lidköpings VSK2:382:505:131:124:142:274:042:261:000:47
13299Axel Berglund27:312:485:039:5311:2416:1118:3022:3625:5426:4227:3126:46
Ulricehamns OK2:482:154:501:314:472:194:063:180:480:49*103
14302Axel Åkesson27:462:234:259:2311:3416:5519:1023:2226:2027:0927:46
Markbygdens OK2:232:024:582:115:212:154:122:580:490:37
15308Alfred Pettersson27:516:088:1612:2013:5918:1420:1023:3426:0527:0727:51
Falköpings AIK OK6:082:084:041:394:151:563:242:311:020:44
16295Hugo Setthagen28:572:465:239:4414:1818:1321:0724:4327:1628:1428:57
OK Tranan2:462:374:214:343:552:543:362:330:580:43
17311Alexander Bromander29:043:125:3710:3212:0717:5920:2824:2927:2728:2129:04
Falköpings AIK OK3:122:254:551:355:522:294:012:580:540:43
18301Eric Berlin29:172:223:547:498:5818:2521:2025:0427:5828:4129:17
Trollhättans SOK2:221:323:551:099:272:553:442:540:430:36
19305August Abrahamsson31:402:195:2811:3813:0717:2919:4627:3930:2331:0531:4026:1827:1629:46
Gällstadbygdens SOK2:193:096:101:294:222:177:532:440:420:35*115*115*129
20309Anton Karlsson31:593:045:0910:5913:5918:5821:4726:1730:1531:0931:59
Mariestads FK3:042:055:503:004:592:494:303:580:540:50
21315Gabriel Blad32:572:374:3711:2613:0018:0421:2827:3631:2232:1132:57
OK Kullingshof2:372:006:491:345:043:246:083:460:490:46
22307Jonas Planck33:192:524:5810:2212:1118:5321:2926:5231:1732:4033:19
IK Gandvik2:522:065:241:496:422:365:234:251:230:39
23291Joel Andersson34:332:394:4510:1812:4017:5324:1628:5532:2533:4034:33
Mariestads FK2:392:065:332:225:136:234:393:301:150:53
24306Johan Holmberg36:004:557:1113:2614:3721:5824:5030:1134:2435:1636:00
IF Hagen4:552:166:151:117:212:525:214:130:520:44
25316Oscar Roos38:162:3415:1020:1021:2526:5329:2833:4836:4037:4038:16
SOK Träff2:3412:365:001:155:282:354:202:521:000:36
26303Alfred Ander38:446:2011:5718:1719:5425:2328:2133:2736:5638:0238:44
Istrums SK6:205:376:201:375:292:585:063:291:060:42
27312Felix Sandberg42:475:378:3615:2520:3228:0431:0435:3341:0842:0642:47
OK Skogsvargarna5:372:596:495:077:323:004:295:350:580:41
28304Karl Hjellström55:493:395:4512:3225:1338:1041:4747:5753:4154:5055:49
Gränna-Bygdens OK3:392:066:4712:4112:573:376:105:441:090:59
 
671Teodor Danielssonej start---------------------------------------------
Istrums SK
 
 
 
H12 (21)2,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(92)2(93)3(94)4(95)5(97)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1330Erik Ling17:552:345:148:4110:1211:3412:3014:4616:2617:1117:55
Jönköpings OK2:342:403:271:311:220:562:161:400:450:44
2331Anton Carlsson18:002:314:408:2810:0811:3012:2515:1816:2817:1918:00
IF Hagen2:312:093:481:401:220:552:531:100:510:41
3334Hugo Mandinger18:182:364:468:4510:1111:3612:3315:2616:4617:3818:18
Trollhättans SOK2:362:103:591:261:250:572:531:200:520:40
4319Benjamin Claesson20:052:155:289:3411:0613:2914:2317:3718:4219:2720:05
Jönköpings OK2:153:134:061:322:230:543:141:050:450:38
5329Jacob Österman20:423:135:469:5711:5913:4014:4217:1318:5919:5920:42
Vänersborgs SK3:132:334:112:021:411:022:311:461:000:43
6327Albin Hjellström22:293:116:1811:0513:1915:0816:1719:1620:3221:3522:29
Gränna-Bygdens OK3:113:074:472:141:491:092:591:161:030:54
7668Olle Melén23:422:567:0112:3815:3217:1818:0820:3822:0523:0323:42
Trollhättans SOK2:564:055:372:541:460:502:301:270:580:39
8333Hampus Andersson23:462:174:2112:4514:2216:1617:1420:5722:1423:0323:46
Lidköpings VSK2:172:048:241:371:540:583:431:170:490:43
9685Edvin Henrysson23:583:467:0912:1814:2716:3317:4020:4822:0323:1423:58
Tibro OK3:463:235:092:092:061:073:081:151:110:44
10328Lukas Andren24:183:065:4811:0614:0415:4916:5820:5222:1723:1624:18
Tibro OK3:062:425:182:581:451:093:541:250:591:02
11317Philip Wiberg24:493:225:459:4811:3713:0114:0621:2022:2423:5624:49
Ryda SK3:222:234:031:491:241:057:141:041:320:53
12326Oskar Dahlin26:522:475:3714:0316:3518:5919:5523:5025:1426:1126:52
IK Gandvik2:472:508:262:322:240:563:551:240:570:41
13323Gustav Lidman30:072:095:0216:4418:0121:0222:1426:4328:0929:2030:07
Tibro OK2:092:5311:421:173:011:124:291:261:110:47
14320David Almen31:083:336:3615:5018:1421:4123:0226:1929:0330:1531:08
Vänersborgs SK3:333:039:142:243:271:213:172:441:120:53
15318Anton Lund38:023:567:4919:1723:4926:5328:2834:0336:0237:0338:02
OK Skogshjortarna3:563:5311:284:323:041:355:351:591:010:59
16335Kalle Inemyr38:134:078:3721:3028:3830:0031:2735:0036:3137:3138:13
Istrums SK4:074:3012:537:081:221:273:331:311:000:42
17332Johan Hedman51:222:355:0036:3638:2740:1241:2047:2249:1850:2551:22
IF Hagen2:352:2531:361:511:451:086:021:561:070:57
 
321Olle AnderssonFelst.3:105:579:58-----13:4614:5318:1019:3420:2721:18
OK Skogsstjärnan3:102:474:013:481:073:171:240:530:51
324Johannes Jakobssonej start---------------------------------------------
Tidaholm SOK Sisu
325Viktor Gunnarssonej start---------------------------------------------
IK Hakarpspojkarna
322Axel Edströmej start---------------------------------------------
Bottnaryds IF
 
 
 
H10 (2)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(65)5(87)6(67)7(91)8(70)M
 
1336Isak Eskilsson11:542:283:464:456:147:408:4410:5111:2011:54
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:281:180:591:291:261:042:070:290:34
2337Ludvig Karlsson18:433:525:427:339:3311:5213:3317:2218:0218:43
Trollhättans SOK3:521:501:512:002:191:413:490:400:41
 
 
 
D75 (7)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(78)2(93)3(137)4(108)5(112)6(120)7(100)8(122)9(101)10(103)M
 
1343Lisbeth Johansson40:464:189:2911:2619:0522:2427:5330:3134:2135:5839:2940:46
OK Skogshjortarna4:185:111:577:393:195:292:383:501:373:311:17
2344Anne-Catrine Persson43:494:2210:4412:5420:1423:4529:3732:4837:1238:5842:2843:49
Mariestads FK4:226:222:107:203:315:523:114:241:463:301:21
3341Gunni Ekberg48:295:0112:0114:1223:0226:4533:2436:4740:2642:3346:3648:29
Ätrans IF5:017:002:118:503:436:393:233:392:074:031:53
4342Margareta Holmberg48:504:4311:5914:3122:4727:3934:2537:3141:3343:1047:0748:50
IF Hagen4:437:162:328:164:526:463:064:021:373:571:43
5340Gerd Hallsten57:024:5712:1414:3926:0130:1138:4342:1347:5349:4755:2757:02
Vänersborgs SK4:577:172:2511:224:108:323:305:401:545:401:35
6339Ingrid Borgliden1:07:556:3714:4717:3527:4234:1446:2650:3856:041:00:501:06:061:07:55
Vänersborgs SK6:378:102:4810:076:3212:124:125:264:465:161:49
 
338Britta Sahlej start--------------------------------------------------
IF Hagen
 
 
 
D70 (21)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(78)2(93)3(137)4(108)5(112)6(120)7(100)8(122)9(101)10(103)M
 
1361Berith Ivehag30:473:117:208:5513:4916:2220:5422:5625:1927:0329:4130:47
Främmestads IK3:114:091:354:542:334:322:022:231:442:381:06
2364Britta Larsson32:592:598:2610:0615:2018:0022:4024:5727:4529:1131:5332:59
OK Frisene2:595:271:405:142:404:402:172:481:262:421:06
3347Ingrid Hermansson33:223:268:079:3215:0717:5523:0925:2827:5729:1532:2633:22
IK Ymer3:264:411:255:352:485:142:192:291:183:110:56
4350Eva Isaksson33:313:488:3210:0815:4018:1923:1425:2327:5729:2432:1833:31
OK Skogshjortarna3:484:441:365:322:394:552:092:341:272:541:13
5354Birgitta Stenström34:254:578:5110:1014:4617:5422:1724:2526:5931:0833:2934:25
Vänersborgs SK4:573:541:194:363:084:232:082:344:092:210:56
6358Kerstin Wallenius34:303:448:0810:0015:4818:4923:4526:1129:0630:1633:2134:30
OK Skogsstjärnan3:444:241:525:483:014:562:262:551:103:051:09
7363Kerstin Ernvid35:423:278:4410:3516:2219:1424:2326:5729:5231:2834:3535:42
Ulricehamns OK3:275:171:515:472:525:092:342:551:363:071:07
8365Gunnel Palgrim36:114:168:4310:5217:2520:1325:1127:4130:2431:5235:0736:11
Vänersborgs SK4:164:272:096:332:484:582:302:431:283:151:04
9353Lena Waern36:353:298:4310:3516:2719:1924:4027:0930:0731:5735:1736:35
Trollhättans SOK3:295:141:525:522:525:212:292:581:503:201:18
10345Kaarina Voudinmäki38:233:438:3510:0216:4221:2026:4629:3932:5034:1337:0438:23
Mullsjö SOK3:434:521:276:404:385:262:533:111:232:511:19
11360Bibbi Appelgren40:124:169:2911:3718:3421:5428:0830:5334:1035:4238:5440:12
Mariestads FK4:165:132:086:573:206:142:453:171:323:121:18
12355Lillemor Lorén40:373:579:3411:2518:1022:0828:0530:5334:0635:4039:2140:37
OK Frisene3:575:371:516:453:585:572:483:131:343:411:16
13359Birgit Karlsson43:403:479:1511:0817:4520:4426:5631:3336:2938:4442:1443:40
Mariestads FK3:475:281:536:372:596:124:374:562:153:301:26
14362Margit Ryberg44:074:3011:2213:2320:4324:5330:5433:4937:1839:2142:4344:07
OK Klyftamo4:306:522:017:204:106:012:553:292:033:221:24
15349Ann-Catrine Ahlström45:424:1111:3314:1021:4726:0032:1434:5938:5040:4344:2745:42
Fjärås AIK4:117:222:377:374:136:142:453:511:533:441:15
16348Monika Niklasson47:193:249:2511:0016:3720:2134:1437:0740:3842:2246:0447:19
IK Albion3:246:011:355:373:4413:532:533:311:443:421:15
17346Lilian Bengtsson50:325:0111:3014:0223:3627:3935:0338:4042:2244:5148:4750:32
OK Amne5:016:292:329:344:037:243:373:422:293:561:45
18351Kerstin Gunnarsson51:523:378:4210:1516:3520:3738:4842:2445:2346:4950:4351:52
Nässjö OK3:375:051:336:204:0218:113:362:591:263:541:09
19352Birgitta Parkner54:024:3612:4715:2828:5133:0139:4743:2146:5548:2652:4354:02
OK Landehof4:368:112:4113:234:106:463:343:341:314:171:19
20357Mona Carlson54:077:5113:3715:1521:1124:4740:5144:2247:4449:0952:4454:07
OK Skogshjortarna7:515:461:385:563:3616:043:313:221:253:351:23
21356Ing-Marie Wijkmark1:23:5411:4618:4322:4234:2048:361:01:091:06:141:10:151:14:361:21:571:23:54
IF Hagen11:466:573:5911:3814:1612:335:054:014:217:211:57
 
 
 
D65 (20)3,4 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(76)3(71)4(106)5(108)6(111)7(107)8(115)9(127)10(129)11(128)12(103)M
 
1372Lisa Kumlin34:512:094:426:4214:4116:5718:1223:2628:4431:1131:5233:1133:5234:51
Växjö OK2:092:332:007:592:161:155:145:182:270:411:190:410:59
2377Lisbeth Carlsson35:382:405:116:3713:5216:2617:4722:4029:0831:1432:0933:4834:3335:38
Vaggeryds SOK2:402:311:267:152:341:214:536:282:060:551:390:451:05
3380Gudrun Wester40:042:436:047:5016:2619:1020:4626:2032:4535:2236:0538:0938:5340:04
Stångenäs AIS2:433:211:468:362:441:365:346:252:370:432:040:441:11
4371Marianne Rosén42:292:196:3310:5319:3622:5724:2029:5535:3838:0738:5840:4441:3142:29
IK Ymer2:194:144:208:433:211:235:355:432:290:511:460:470:58
5369Ann-Marie Holmström43:202:114:215:5123:0925:3726:5132:0337:1339:0539:4741:3242:1843:20
Lidköpings VSK2:112:101:3017:182:281:145:125:101:520:421:450:461:02
6382Lena Barkestam43:302:274:476:0920:2025:2427:0531:3837:5139:4240:2341:5242:3143:30
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:272:201:2214:115:041:414:336:131:510:411:290:390:59
7379Monica Bråhn44:273:346:548:3516:0219:4520:5829:5935:3838:1639:2142:4943:2744:27
Jönköpings OK3:343:201:417:273:431:139:015:392:381:053:280:381:00
41:35
*103
8383Birgitta Johansson46:342:505:196:5217:1720:0923:5429:2635:5641:3642:4244:3645:3746:34
OK Tranan2:502:291:3310:252:523:455:326:305:401:061:541:010:57
41:18
*126
9664Anne-Marie Tiveljung49:372:465:3318:4026:5629:2430:4835:5842:1444:4745:3947:4148:2849:37
IK Gandvik2:462:4713:078:162:281:245:106:162:330:522:020:471:09
10367Enid Ingemarsson50:373:015:347:1826:0728:4029:5935:3143:4145:4546:4348:3449:2250:37
Hestra IF3:012:331:4418:492:331:195:328:102:040:581:510:481:15
11376Kristina Johansson54:403:046:539:5921:4127:4130:0138:0545:2348:4349:4952:2153:1554:40
Vänersborgs SK3:043:493:0611:426:002:208:047:183:201:062:320:541:25
12366Ingrid Tengeland54:473:218:5211:3626:5829:5631:5338:5746:1948:5550:1052:0953:2054:47
IK Gandvik3:215:312:4415:222:581:577:047:222:361:151:591:111:27
13388Kristina Gustafsdotter55:203:109:3711:4625:5532:0633:5439:4447:1049:1950:2153:1654:1255:20
Lidköpings VSK3:106:272:0914:096:111:485:507:262:091:022:550:561:08
14368Kristina Johansson55:422:365:589:1323:2426:2328:1934:4441:4848:5849:5853:2554:0855:42
Mullsjö SOK2:363:223:1514:112:591:566:257:047:101:003:270:431:34
15381Görel Nordin58:233:167:4210:0222:5526:4729:2038:1547:5851:2952:5055:2856:3858:23
Vänersborgs SK3:164:262:2012:533:522:338:559:433:311:212:381:101:45
16374Ulla Öhrström59:443:376:388:3724:0529:2031:1839:1747:3953:1054:2356:5457:5859:44
OK Amne3:373:011:5915:285:151:587:598:225:311:132:311:041:46
17375Linnéa Karlsson1:31:065:2911:0717:0639:3946:0749:301:02:271:15:361:21:171:23:081:26:321:28:331:31:06
OK Skogsstjärnan5:295:385:5922:336:283:2312:5713:095:411:513:242:012:33
 
378Inger HolmstrandFelst.2:064:28-----14:0516:1917:3321:5827:2129:4630:4732:1032:4933:52
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL2:062:229:372:141:144:255:232:251:011:230:391:03
373Vega Slottnerej start------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
370Kajsa Tofténej start------------------------------------------------------------
Hjobygdens OK
 
 
 
D60 (12)3,4 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(76)3(71)4(106)5(108)6(111)7(107)8(115)9(127)10(129)11(128)12(103)M
 
1394Monica Martinsson35:442:204:406:0613:3915:5117:1522:0229:3331:4832:3934:0234:4335:44
OK Tranan2:202:201:267:332:121:244:477:312:150:511:230:411:01
2385Kristina Larsson35:453:025:447:2315:4018:0219:5324:5129:4931:5432:4434:0134:4535:45
OK Klyftamo3:022:421:398:172:221:514:584:582:050:501:170:441:00
3384Britt-Marie Andersson35:582:184:546:3613:2316:1017:4622:3929:2531:2732:2534:2335:0135:58
OK Amne2:182:361:426:472:471:364:536:462:020:581:580:380:57
4391Ingrid Jessen40:112:436:028:2118:0520:4322:1827:4633:5135:5136:3738:2739:1040:11
Främmestads IK2:433:192:199:442:381:355:286:052:000:461:500:431:01
5389Monica Ivarsson40:232:385:106:5915:3418:4820:1226:3933:2235:4336:3338:1539:0740:23
OK Skogshjortarna2:382:321:498:353:141:246:276:432:210:501:420:521:16
6390Annette Ragvald41:592:314:589:2618:1320:4922:2128:0435:1337:3338:2140:0440:5541:59
Vingåkers OK2:312:274:288:472:361:325:437:092:200:481:430:511:04
7393Kerstin Karlsson42:042:184:359:1417:5620:3022:0727:2535:3737:4438:3240:0840:5442:04
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:182:174:398:422:341:375:188:122:070:481:360:461:10
8395Inger Johansson43:432:289:0710:4621:3724:1725:4431:2237:0539:2640:1641:4842:4243:43
OK Klyftamo2:286:391:3910:512:401:275:385:432:210:501:320:541:01
9386Berit Ivarsson45:552:505:398:3017:1320:4922:2829:3437:0540:1241:1443:1844:2745:55
OK Skogshjortarna2:502:492:518:433:361:397:067:313:071:022:041:091:28
10387Gisela Löfving52:302:505:187:0023:3126:4528:2237:3244:5247:1548:3050:1151:0552:30
Tibro OK2:502:281:4216:313:141:379:107:202:231:151:410:541:25
 
653Inger Svenssonej start------------------------------------------------------------
Lidköpings VSK
392Evamarie Lundahlej start------------------------------------------------------------
IF Hagen
 
 
 
D55 (12)3,5 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(77)3(85)4(106)5(109)6(112)7(107)8(115)9(126)10(103)M
 
1397Kerstin Andersson28:082:074:185:4412:4114:4916:4419:4723:5025:3327:1328:08
Ryda SK2:072:111:266:572:081:553:034:031:431:400:55
2401Eva Rabe Magnusson29:342:114:335:5213:0315:1016:4920:2025:0726:5328:4229:34
IF Hagen2:112:221:197:112:071:393:314:471:461:490:52
3399Kerstin Burman34:033:105:397:2215:2117:5319:4223:3128:4830:4933:0034:03
Kvillebyns SK3:102:291:437:592:321:493:495:172:012:111:03
4406Ingrid Schmiterlöw34:042:166:097:4715:3318:1620:3624:1729:1931:0733:0534:04
Hjobygdens OK2:163:531:387:462:432:203:415:021:481:580:59
5400Catharina Carlsson36:172:265:437:3617:0219:3821:3925:3230:4632:4935:0736:17
Trollhättans SOK2:263:171:539:262:362:013:535:142:032:181:10
6646Eva Sjöström40:342:536:028:1216:4519:3523:0228:5834:3436:5639:3340:34
IF Hagen2:533:092:108:332:503:275:565:362:222:371:01
7403Pia Svensson41:553:146:268:3718:1421:0923:4728:3035:0137:3640:2041:55
Falköpings AIK OK3:143:122:119:372:552:384:436:312:352:441:35
8396Britt-Marie Johanson43:444:498:4111:0720:3523:4527:0131:2637:2739:4442:2043:44
OK Skogsstjärnan4:493:522:269:283:103:164:256:012:172:361:24
9404Elise Johansson44:312:356:268:2325:0227:4429:4333:4439:0841:1143:2144:31
Falköpings AIK OK2:353:511:5716:392:421:594:015:242:032:101:10
10398Margareta Netz47:344:068:5912:2922:1125:4528:4034:2440:2843:1446:2847:34
Trollhättans SOK4:064:533:309:423:342:555:446:042:463:141:06
11402Radka Kühnel52:203:307:5010:1424:2828:0430:5136:4744:4647:4350:4452:20
Trollhättans SOK3:304:202:2414:143:362:475:567:592:573:011:36
12405Anna-Lena Svensson1:10:094:4311:5215:5331:1836:5940:5748:1559:571:03:441:07:541:10:0958:24
Lidköpings VSK4:437:094:0115:255:413:587:1811:423:474:102:15*122
 
 
 
D50 (19)3,5 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(77)3(85)4(106)5(109)6(112)7(107)8(115)9(126)10(103)M
 
1418Maria Skogsberg26:511:563:445:2011:5613:4316:0318:5522:4424:2326:0426:51
Mariestads FK1:561:481:366:361:472:202:523:491:391:410:47
2413Maria Widmark27:342:004:346:1012:1514:3416:1419:1423:2225:0326:4227:34
IF Hagen2:002:341:366:052:191:403:004:081:411:390:52
3414Lotta Stigsdotter27:411:494:476:1112:4714:5116:2719:2923:4025:2026:5227:41
IF Hagen1:492:581:246:362:041:363:024:111:401:320:49
4411Britta Sahlin29:111:554:155:3213:4515:5717:5520:5424:5926:3128:1829:11
Vänersborgs SK1:552:201:178:132:121:582:594:051:321:470:53
5420Eva Hägnander30:052:024:245:4113:3815:4617:3321:0025:3227:1629:0830:05
Lidköpings VSK2:022:221:177:572:081:473:274:321:441:520:57
6417Helena Johansson32:302:115:186:5513:4615:5917:4421:2527:2429:1531:3132:30
OK Gisle2:113:071:376:512:131:453:415:591:512:160:59
7410Anita Bodin32:382:184:496:3514:2816:5619:1522:5527:5029:4331:4232:38
Gällstadbygdens SOK2:182:311:467:532:282:193:404:551:531:590:56
8412Sari Håkansson32:562:265:176:4314:1916:3818:2822:1128:0429:5431:5132:56
OK Gränsen2:262:511:267:362:191:503:435:531:501:571:05
9416Lena Arnoldsson34:042:285:076:5814:3116:5318:4322:5228:3030:4533:0034:04
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:282:391:517:332:221:504:095:382:152:151:04
10419Kerstin Larsson35:182:376:228:1116:0018:2420:4424:5030:2032:2434:1735:18
IF Hagen2:373:451:497:492:242:204:065:302:041:531:01
11656Lotta Landén35:203:146:198:2116:3219:0721:0125:0030:3132:1334:2035:20
Istrums SK3:143:052:028:112:351:543:595:311:422:071:00
12423Susanne Olsson36:082:225:066:5216:4919:4721:3525:5031:1133:1035:1636:08
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:222:441:469:572:581:484:155:211:592:060:52
13408Maria Tryggö37:282:175:117:0316:2419:0321:0325:1231:3034:0436:2737:28
Trollhättans SOK2:172:541:529:212:392:004:096:182:342:231:01
14407Ammi Andersson39:162:146:157:5718:2021:5124:3829:1334:1136:2038:2839:16
Mariestads FK2:144:011:4210:233:312:474:354:582:092:080:48
15421Margareta Almqvist Mandinger39:413:166:398:4617:2720:1922:3427:2333:4536:1038:2639:41
Trollhättans SOK3:163:232:078:412:522:154:496:222:252:161:15
16409Lena Markendahl40:132:406:278:1017:2420:1422:3327:1834:0636:2439:0240:13
OK Klyftamo2:403:471:439:142:502:194:456:482:182:381:11
17422Lena Reisen44:032:216:168:0222:3024:2326:1129:1233:3735:4443:1944:03
IF Hagen2:213:551:4614:281:531:483:014:252:077:350:44
18424Monica Laage46:135:368:2510:1326:0529:5732:1636:0741:1743:1045:0946:13
Falköpings AIK OK5:362:491:4815:523:522:193:515:101:531:591:04
 
415Ann Nyströmej start--------------------------------------------------
IF Hagen
 
 
 
D45 (26)3,7 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(72)3(77)4(85)5(139)6(105)7(109)8(111)9(110)10(114)11(127)12(129)13(103)M
 
1446Marie Olsson25:151:313:214:135:2510:1611:5913:5814:3515:4620:5822:3223:0124:2425:15
Tibro OK1:311:500:521:124:511:431:590:371:115:121:340:291:230:51
2431Jenny Nyman26:511:232:593:555:249:5313:0014:4515:2016:2321:3924:0424:5126:0726:51
Vänersborgs SK1:231:360:561:294:293:071:450:351:035:162:250:471:160:44
3435Agneta Berlin28:321:393:454:506:2411:2713:1215:1615:5917:1823:3025:4026:2527:4428:32
Trollhättans SOK1:392:061:051:345:031:452:040:431:196:122:100:451:190:48
4437Maria Bogren29:081:434:365:597:1312:2413:4716:0116:4217:5924:1426:1326:4828:1329:08
IF Hagen1:432:531:231:145:111:232:140:411:176:151:590:351:250:55
5427Anna Johansson29:271:434:395:427:0512:4714:1416:2417:0818:5124:4626:3327:0928:3529:27
Jönköpings OK1:432:561:031:235:421:272:100:441:435:551:470:361:260:52
6432Kristina Nilsson29:571:364:135:106:2512:3013:4516:0716:5718:3024:5627:0127:3829:0429:57
OK Tranan1:362:370:571:156:051:152:220:501:336:262:050:371:260:53
7428Marita Karlsson30:021:446:307:298:4714:2515:3717:3718:2619:3325:2527:1527:4929:1530:02
OK Skogsstjärnan1:444:460:591:185:381:122:000:491:075:521:500:341:260:47
8425Lena Högrell30:581:574:525:587:3313:0914:3616:5917:4319:0225:5228:1128:4430:0630:58
Jönköpings OK1:572:551:061:355:361:272:230:441:196:502:190:331:220:52
9440Charlotte Österman31:521:574:416:047:3713:3415:0117:4818:3620:0926:4628:4529:2430:5431:52
Vänersborgs SK1:572:441:231:335:571:272:470:481:336:371:590:391:300:58
10433Helena Södervall32:191:545:036:137:4113:2114:5617:1918:1119:4126:3128:4429:2631:2032:19
IK Gandvik1:543:091:101:285:401:352:230:521:306:502:130:421:540:59
11441Anki Blennow33:052:166:187:308:5715:2316:4018:5919:5921:2527:5429:5730:3832:1633:05
Falköpings AIK OK2:164:021:121:276:261:172:191:001:266:292:030:411:380:49
12444Ann-Kristin Jansson33:211:545:037:098:4114:2116:0518:3119:2221:0627:5729:5930:4532:2933:21
Hjobygdens OK1:543:092:061:325:401:442:260:511:446:512:020:461:440:52
13442Kristina Höök Patriksson33:571:464:155:256:4412:0715:3220:4321:2822:5129:1131:0031:3333:0233:57
OK Klyftamo1:462:291:101:195:233:255:110:451:236:201:490:331:290:55
14443Karin Torstensson34:301:534:526:288:0514:5717:5220:1621:0622:5629:1731:2432:0333:3934:30
Falköpings AIK OK1:532:591:361:376:522:552:240:501:506:212:070:391:360:51
15436CARINA NILSSON35:492:155:467:219:0915:5517:4220:1221:1122:5029:5132:1032:5434:4235:49
IK Gandvik2:153:311:351:486:461:472:300:591:397:012:190:441:481:07
16426Maria Holmberg35:502:195:137:178:5916:2218:0020:4721:3823:1630:0332:3433:1534:5335:50
Jönköpings OK2:192:542:041:427:231:382:470:511:386:472:310:411:380:57
17447Anna Stomberg37:432:096:217:349:4616:0518:0620:3921:2924:0931:5033:5834:3736:3737:43
IF Hagen2:094:121:132:126:192:012:330:502:407:412:080:392:001:06
18448Agneta Hallberg-Hansson39:162:205:557:189:2716:3018:3321:3522:3424:2232:5035:2636:1638:1139:16
Jönköpings OK2:203:351:232:097:032:033:020:591:488:282:360:501:551:05
19439Carina Olsson39:432:159:1010:3112:0418:3320:1823:0524:0226:1233:3136:0637:0238:4739:43
Falköpings AIK OK2:156:551:211:336:291:452:470:572:107:192:350:561:450:56
20651Anna Eklöf41:254:218:099:4512:0519:4521:5625:2426:3128:2035:1337:3038:1040:2741:25
IF Hallby SOK4:213:481:362:207:402:113:281:071:496:532:170:402:170:58
21434Eva Larsson41:282:086:518:1310:0418:0720:2923:2824:2426:1834:1837:0237:5340:2841:28
Hjobygdens OK2:084:431:221:518:032:222:590:561:548:002:440:512:351:00
22445Caroline Hagström42:302:396:258:3310:4819:0321:2924:3925:4527:5035:5338:3039:1641:1742:30
Falköpings AIK OK2:393:462:082:158:152:263:101:062:058:032:370:462:011:13
23681Pia Brag-Jonsson45:442:315:518:3711:0217:5519:4122:4023:4328:1539:0841:4942:3644:4145:44
IK Gandvik2:313:202:462:256:531:462:591:034:3210:532:410:472:051:03
24429Helena Hammar48:472:206:438:4710:3720:0824:1428:0029:4331:5940:5443:5944:5847:4348:47
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:204:232:041:509:314:063:461:432:168:553:050:592:451:04
25438Ewa Holmberg51:164:348:4610:3012:4722:4425:1729:1030:2333:2043:1646:3847:3750:0551:16
IF Hagen4:344:121:442:179:572:333:531:132:579:563:220:592:281:11
26430Anneli Andersson1:12:245:2422:1724:2033:4143:1446:3751:0352:5055:201:04:521:07:531:09:101:11:151:12:24
IK Gandvik5:2416:532:039:219:333:234:261:472:309:323:011:172:051:09
 
 
 
D40 (12)4,0 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(139)5(105)6(106)7(110)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(129)12(103)M
 
1456Kristin Johansson28:272:485:366:3813:0314:4415:1317:0423:1524:2325:1326:1327:3428:27
Västvärmlands OK2:482:481:026:251:410:291:516:111:080:501:001:210:53
2454Annika Bäck29:233:066:147:2914:1316:1716:4818:3624:2425:2726:1527:1928:3529:23
OK Kullingshof3:063:081:156:442:040:311:485:481:030:481:041:160:48
3449Malin Holmqvist29:472:415:546:5414:0215:3516:0018:0023:5725:1026:1027:2728:5529:47
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:413:131:007:081:330:252:005:571:131:001:171:280:52
4452Annika Johansson30:413:316:257:3115:2516:4617:1119:0225:2426:3127:2128:2129:4930:41
OK Tranan3:312:541:067:541:210:251:516:221:070:501:001:280:52
5457Inger Cederberg32:312:566:337:4615:3917:3217:5619:5826:5528:0428:5530:1731:4232:31
Vänersborgs SK2:563:371:137:531:530:242:026:571:090:511:221:250:49
6455Madeleine Lundkvist35:284:118:039:1616:0819:2620:1322:2328:5830:3331:4733:0634:4235:28
Falköpings AIK OK4:113:521:136:523:180:472:106:351:351:141:191:360:46
7450Annica Berglund36:583:217:208:4318:1819:5820:4522:4330:1631:4132:4234:2036:0936:58
Ulricehamns OK3:213:591:239:351:400:471:587:331:251:011:381:490:49
8460Marie Anebreid37:043:427:068:2616:4518:2819:0021:4430:3131:5233:0234:2336:0537:04
Tidaholm SOK Sisu3:423:241:208:191:430:322:448:471:211:101:211:420:59
9451Åsa Carlström40:566:4610:5812:0921:1423:2324:1226:4634:4936:1237:1238:2539:5940:56
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:464:121:119:052:090:492:348:031:231:001:131:340:57
10459Carina Wallgren56:566:5412:1013:4824:3432:5933:5036:4148:3450:2151:5353:5155:5656:56
Istrums SK6:545:161:3810:468:250:512:5111:531:471:321:582:051:00
 
453Martina Dahlström Stigssonej start------------------------------------------------------------
Vänersborgs SK
458Anna-Karin Rybergej start------------------------------------------------------------
OK Klyftamo
 
 
 
D35 (5)4,2 km15 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(82)3(83)4(84)5(106)6(130)7(131)8(109)9(111)10(116)11(115)12(127)13(129)14(128)
15(103)M
 
1463Linda Larsson33:571:565:126:046:5514:0216:2217:0520:0420:5927:0528:5430:2831:0732:29
Främmestads IK1:563:160:520:517:072:200:432:590:556:061:491:340:391:22
33:0533:57
0:360:52
2462Katarina Enbom40:112:015:366:497:5016:2619:0719:5322:3423:2932:2034:3236:2237:0438:31
Vänersborgs SK2:013:351:131:018:362:410:462:410:558:512:121:500:421:27
39:0940:11
0:381:02
3659Anna Johansson58:592:279:2110:4012:0227:3131:2732:3036:2937:3849:4352:3554:5155:4257:24
Främmestads IK2:276:541:191:2215:293:561:033:591:0912:052:522:160:511:42
58:0758:59
0:430:52
 
683Liselott Svenssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Jönköpings OK
-----
461Karin Perssonej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
OK Orinto
-----
 
 
 
D21 (19)4,4 km16 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(85)5(104)6(133)7(130)8(109)9(111)10(110)11(122)12(124)13(125)14(127)
15(128)16(103)M
 
1479Sara Hagström26:512:154:335:236:3411:3113:2814:3116:1516:5017:5422:5823:5224:2924:55
Falköpings AIK OK2:152:180:501:114:571:571:031:440:351:045:040:540:370:26
25:4726:1126:51
0:520:240:40
2474Sofia Salomonsson30:092:234:485:427:1612:1014:3415:4817:5018:5820:1425:4226:4927:3228:00
Linköpings OK2:232:250:541:344:542:241:142:021:081:165:281:070:430:28
28:5529:2330:09
0:550:280:46
3482Kristin Skaar31:322:325:016:077:3612:3514:5916:2018:2819:1120:2526:3827:4328:2929:05
Ryda SK2:322:291:061:294:592:241:212:080:431:146:131:050:460:36
30:0930:4231:32
1:040:330:50
4477Amanda Blennow31:342:365:286:338:0514:0216:2517:4819:3520:1321:3126:5327:5828:4429:15
Falköpings AIK OK2:362:521:051:325:572:231:231:470:381:185:221:050:460:31
30:1630:4831:34
1:010:320:46
5464Ida-Maria Svensson33:123:256:217:229:0114:0916:3317:5420:0320:4221:5628:1529:2630:1330:50
Sävedalens AIK3:252:561:011:395:082:241:212:090:391:146:191:110:470:37
31:5132:2233:12
1:010:310:50
6481Kristine Svensson33:263:166:107:118:4814:1016:3017:5820:0720:5322:1128:3429:4230:3131:02
Falköpings AIK OK3:162:541:011:375:222:201:282:090:461:186:231:080:490:31
32:0432:3733:26
1:020:330:49
7472Malin Sörstrand33:482:405:416:458:3213:5216:4318:0120:0920:5122:0928:4029:4930:3631:08
OK Klyftamo2:403:011:041:475:202:511:182:080:421:186:311:090:470:32
32:2833:0133:48
1:200:330:47
8467Maria Sahlén33:522:355:436:448:1913:3816:0017:2619:4120:2721:5528:3529:4730:3831:15
IF Hagen2:353:081:011:355:192:221:262:150:461:286:401:120:510:37
32:2733:0033:52
1:120:330:52
9473Karin Holm34:013:186:167:278:5414:2417:2119:0020:5821:3822:5429:1030:2031:0731:43
OK Klyftamo3:182:581:111:275:302:571:391:580:401:166:161:100:470:36
32:3933:1134:01
0:560:320:50
10478Emelie Karlsson-Landén34:113:105:576:518:2213:4116:3817:5519:5421:5923:1029:0830:2031:0831:42
OK Klyftamo3:102:470:541:315:192:571:171:592:051:115:581:120:480:34
32:5333:2234:11
1:110:290:49
11470Elin Törnroth35:202:555:516:548:4514:1817:0918:3821:0721:5723:4530:1631:3032:2032:54
Hjobygdens OK2:552:561:031:515:332:511:292:290:501:486:311:140:500:34
34:0034:2935:20
1:060:290:51
12465Sara Karlsson36:032:525:547:018:5615:1117:5519:2721:5022:3023:4830:2431:4432:3833:17
OK Skogsstjärnan2:523:021:071:556:152:441:322:230:401:186:361:200:540:39
34:4235:1436:03
1:250:320:49
13468Karin Håkansson38:243:086:277:399:3015:2418:1820:0423:0723:5225:1533:0034:1335:0935:49
OK Gränsen3:083:191:121:515:542:541:463:030:451:237:451:130:560:40
37:0137:3838:24
1:120:370:46
14471Maria Markendahl39:013:267:248:289:5716:2019:1520:4623:3124:1126:4533:3034:3935:5436:29
OK Klyftamo3:263:581:041:296:232:551:312:450:402:346:451:091:150:35
37:3738:1139:01
1:080:340:50
15475Marie Linné39:493:446:568:159:5316:1419:2021:1224:0624:5426:3933:4935:1136:1036:52
OK Klyftamo3:443:121:191:386:213:061:522:540:481:457:101:220:590:42
38:0638:5039:49
1:140:440:59
16480Veronica Sjödin42:573:4110:2611:3113:3819:5422:3624:0326:3527:2428:4637:1638:3739:3640:17
OK Klyftamo3:416:451:052:076:162:421:272:320:491:228:301:210:590:41
41:2442:0342:57
1:070:390:54
17466Kristina Häggblom43:462:545:557:0115:5621:3324:2826:1129:0629:5031:1038:0039:1740:1940:56
OK Klyftamo2:543:011:068:555:372:551:432:550:441:206:501:171:020:37
42:1642:5143:46
1:200:350:55
18476Karin Johansson44:083:136:468:0110:0317:5521:0022:3425:4726:5328:2537:1638:3640:0640:57
Lidköpings VSK3:133:331:152:027:523:051:343:131:061:328:511:201:300:51
42:2043:1544:08
1:230:550:53
 
469Sara Schmidtej start----------------------------------------------------------------------
Trollhättans SOK
----------
 
 
 
D20 (2)4,2 km15 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(75)2(82)3(83)4(84)5(106)6(130)7(131)8(109)9(111)10(116)11(115)12(127)13(129)14(128)
15(103)M
 
1483Hanna Larsson46:582:427:008:0310:2420:4023:0823:5027:0027:5537:2339:5642:2043:0445:27
Hjobygdens OK2:424:181:032:2110:162:280:423:100:559:282:332:240:442:23
46:1046:58
0:430:48
2689Ebba Andrén59:002:116:457:5211:5935:2138:0638:4642:0443:0351:0453:1755:2056:0857:29
Tibro OK2:114:341:074:0723:222:450:403:180:598:012:132:030:481:21
58:0659:00
0:370:54
 
 
 
D18 (20)4,0 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(139)5(105)6(106)7(110)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(129)12(103)M
 
1485Elvira Björklund26:243:125:496:4812:4214:2914:5016:3421:5522:5123:3524:2925:3926:24
Trollhättans SOK3:122:370:595:541:470:211:445:210:560:440:541:100:45
2496Vilma Blennow26:342:355:096:0812:2613:4114:0215:4021:5122:5623:3924:3825:5126:34
Falköpings AIK OK2:352:340:596:181:150:211:386:111:050:430:591:130:43
3690Josefine Kristiansson26:372:355:476:4712:4814:0114:2215:5921:3722:4023:3624:3825:5626:37
Trollhättans SOK2:353:121:006:011:130:211:375:381:030:561:021:180:41
4490Emma Nilsson28:052:355:326:2814:0015:0715:3717:2623:0024:1025:0426:0227:1828:05
OK Tranan2:352:570:567:321:070:301:495:341:100:540:581:160:47
5495Line Cederberg28:122:415:286:3213:3715:0315:2817:0223:2624:2425:1126:0727:2628:12
Vänersborgs SK2:412:471:047:051:260:251:346:240:580:470:561:190:46
6493Elvira Larsson28:362:355:116:1813:3515:1715:4017:2323:3924:4425:3426:3827:5528:36
Ryda SK2:352:361:077:171:420:231:436:161:050:501:041:170:41
7486Agnes Westerberg28:482:405:286:3013:1314:2414:5016:5423:2624:3425:2626:3127:5628:48
Trollhättans SOK2:402:481:026:431:110:262:046:321:080:521:051:250:52
8498Alva Abrahamsson30:473:316:377:4714:2815:4816:1718:4725:1026:2827:3328:4330:0130:47
Gällstadbygdens SOK3:313:061:106:411:200:292:306:231:181:051:101:180:46
9484Clara Mannfolk30:482:416:026:5915:5917:1217:3819:2725:4026:5027:4028:4530:0230:48
Ulricehamns OK2:413:210:579:001:130:261:496:131:100:501:051:170:46
10492Kajsa Johansson31:392:565:557:0014:2215:4316:0818:1425:0427:3728:2429:2730:5131:39
Jönköpings OK2:562:591:057:221:210:252:066:502:330:471:031:240:48
11501Elsa Wilhelmsson32:062:505:436:4615:2416:4117:0819:1826:1727:3328:3929:4131:1132:06
Falköpings AIK OK2:502:531:038:381:170:272:106:591:161:061:021:300:55
12502Emma Kindbom32:233:426:548:0116:0517:3218:0020:0226:3527:5729:0030:1831:3932:23
IF Hagen3:423:121:078:041:270:282:026:331:221:031:181:210:44
13488Linnea Larsson33:213:096:508:0515:3417:3017:5820:0727:1728:4129:5531:0532:2933:21
Ulricehamns OK3:093:411:157:291:560:282:097:101:241:141:101:240:52
14500Filippa Andersson34:014:237:469:1118:2719:4720:2222:0728:2729:4130:3231:4133:0534:01
Lidköpings VSK4:233:231:259:161:200:351:456:201:140:511:091:240:56
15489Olivia Nyman34:443:036:437:5215:2117:4818:0920:0028:4029:5931:0632:4633:5934:44
Vänersborgs SK3:033:401:097:292:270:211:518:401:191:071:401:130:45
32:11
*102
16499Johanna Andersson49:065:018:4710:2120:0223:5524:5129:1039:1141:0943:0646:2548:0449:06
Lidköpings VSK5:013:461:349:413:530:564:1910:011:581:573:191:391:02
17487Emma Holmberg52:275:3811:2613:3625:1728:4229:3133:3244:2146:1147:2949:3051:4252:27
Jönköpings OK5:385:482:1011:413:250:494:0110:491:501:182:012:120:45
18494Frida Kjellman1:09:267:2818:2820:5537:4143:1343:5248:321:00:291:02:461:05:081:06:491:08:241:09:26
Lidköpings VSK7:2811:002:2716:465:320:394:4011:572:172:221:411:351:02
1:08:28
*103
 
491Clara Berlinej fullf.3:106:548:32---------------------------------------------38:16
Trollhättans SOK3:103:441:3829:44
497Sara Hägnanderej start------------------------------------------------------------
Lidköpings VSK
 
 
 
D16 (15)3,7 km13 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(73)2(72)3(77)4(85)5(139)6(105)7(109)8(111)9(110)10(114)11(127)12(129)13(103)M
 
1507Lisa Johansson24:151:193:014:165:239:5911:0112:5313:2814:3819:5021:4422:1323:2924:15
OK Tranan1:191:421:151:074:361:021:520:351:105:121:540:291:160:46
2516Johanna Hagström26:371:273:304:335:3811:0212:2014:1515:1416:2522:2223:5624:2525:4726:37
Falköpings AIK OK1:272:031:031:055:241:181:550:591:115:571:340:291:220:50
3504Ida Kristiansson27:522:084:156:217:3812:3614:2116:2317:0418:1523:3925:2225:5327:1127:52
Trollhättans SOK2:082:072:061:174:581:452:020:411:115:241:430:311:180:41
4511Alice Axelsson30:031:313:404:415:5411:0715:2617:3818:1819:4925:5227:2728:0529:2230:03
Mullsjö SOK1:312:091:011:135:134:192:120:401:316:031:350:381:170:41
13:28
*104
5505Victoria Andersson30:201:435:458:5410:3616:1117:1519:0619:4020:4425:5827:4828:1929:3930:20
OK Tranan1:434:023:091:425:351:041:510:341:045:141:500:311:200:41
6514Natalie Larsson30:211:363:304:275:3715:0616:4518:5019:3520:4626:0527:5228:2629:4530:21
Ryda SK1:361:540:571:109:291:392:050:451:115:191:470:341:190:36
7515Alice Södervall32:211:264:126:319:0416:0217:2119:4720:2721:4927:3529:2930:1131:3632:21
IK Gandvik1:262:462:192:336:581:192:260:401:225:461:540:421:250:45
8510Hedvig Reisen33:532:094:566:348:0114:1415:4118:1619:0620:5828:2330:2831:0832:5533:53
IF Hagen2:092:471:381:276:131:272:350:501:527:252:050:401:470:58
9513Malin Jansson34:381:493:556:117:3313:5316:2419:1220:0321:3228:4031:1831:5933:4434:38
Hjobygdens OK1:492:062:161:226:202:312:480:511:297:082:380:411:450:54
10512Sofia Österman36:211:444:335:537:2213:3616:1119:0319:5421:4130:2032:5933:4035:2936:21
Vänersborgs SK1:442:491:201:296:142:352:520:511:478:392:390:411:490:52
11508Wilma Jansson41:531:579:5811:2513:1121:0422:4826:0226:5728:5236:3338:5539:3441:1341:53
Vänersborgs SK1:578:011:271:467:531:443:140:551:557:412:220:391:390:40
12506Clara Jakobsson47:472:064:596:428:2721:5024:0328:0429:1631:4941:0743:5444:4746:4947:47
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:062:531:431:4513:232:134:011:122:339:182:470:532:020:58
13639Evelina Peterson53:202:237:189:2311:1220:2226:5430:2131:1434:0343:0549:5050:3352:3953:20
Falköpings AIK OK2:234:552:051:499:106:323:270:532:499:026:450:432:060:41
 
503Agnes Berglundej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
Ulricehamns OK
509Maja Walleniusej start-----------------------------------------------------------------
OK Skogsstjärnan
 
 
 
D14 (16)2,6 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(76)2(92)3(93)4(94)5(107)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1525Ellen Blennow17:132:183:445:418:259:3912:4314:5415:5416:3417:13
Falköpings AIK OK2:181:261:572:441:143:042:111:000:400:39
2530Ida Roos19:032:165:087:0310:0211:5114:1216:2317:3418:1719:03
SOK Träff2:162:521:552:591:492:212:111:110:430:46
3526Alva Sonesson19:112:484:567:0210:2212:0014:0716:1517:4118:3319:11
Falköpings AIK OK2:482:082:063:201:382:072:081:260:520:38
4529Alma Wilhelmsson20:512:235:077:1411:4213:2715:4518:0619:1620:0320:51
Falköpings AIK OK2:232:442:074:281:452:182:211:100:470:48
5520Malin Kristiansson20:582:316:388:4312:0413:5416:0418:1919:2320:1720:58
Trollhättans SOK2:314:072:053:211:502:102:151:040:540:41
6517Moa Alsiö21:243:175:137:2110:5712:5115:3418:3220:0020:4421:24
Falköpings AIK OK3:171:562:083:361:542:432:581:280:440:40
7524Tove Eriksson24:513:085:488:3813:4315:3918:2321:3622:5523:5224:51
Ryda SK3:082:402:505:051:562:443:131:190:570:59
8519Julia Markendahl26:313:035:558:4414:3116:3419:3322:5924:3225:4126:31
OK Klyftamo3:032:522:495:472:032:593:261:331:090:50
9518Hanna Andersson28:283:315:398:2916:1218:2821:2725:0626:3827:3828:28
Falköpings AIK OK3:312:082:507:432:162:593:391:321:000:50
10658Elin Johansson29:473:087:5110:1815:2718:2422:5626:2128:0429:0029:47
Främmestads IK3:084:432:275:092:574:323:251:430:560:47
11528Sofia Jansson31:106:5710:0412:4118:3020:5223:5527:1728:5930:1731:10
Hjobygdens OK6:573:072:375:492:223:033:221:421:180:53
12527Linnea Holmvik32:543:435:5117:2622:4724:2426:5529:5531:1232:1232:54
Tidaholm SOK Sisu3:432:0811:355:211:372:313:001:171:000:42
13523Malin Nilsson37:053:116:078:5323:4126:3330:2033:4735:2136:2137:05
OK Tranan3:112:562:4614:482:523:473:271:341:000:44
14522Elin Edström41:514:177:2311:2419:4123:3028:2337:2839:2840:5341:51
Bottnaryds IF4:173:064:018:173:494:539:052:001:250:58
 
521Fanny Svalinej fullf.---------------------------------------------
Vänersborgs SK
641Matilda Rännareej start---------------------------------------------
Hjobygdens OK
 
 
 
D12 (19)2,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(92)2(93)3(94)4(95)5(97)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1538Hilda Holmqvist Johansson16:022:244:287:579:2110:3011:2113:3914:3815:1916:02
IK Hakarpspojkarna2:242:043:291:241:090:512:180:590:410:43
2540Emma Ling16:362:224:067:429:1410:2411:2113:2315:0615:4816:36
Jönköpings OK2:221:443:361:321:100:572:021:430:420:48
3543Elsa Sonesson22:373:105:4411:5113:4015:3316:4019:3221:0121:5222:37
Falköpings AIK OK3:102:346:071:491:531:072:521:290:510:45
4532Irma Svensson22:593:035:5910:0811:5813:4715:0619:0220:5922:0422:59
OK Klyftamo3:032:564:091:501:491:193:561:571:050:55
5535Olivia Grönqvist23:153:136:2911:1513:0515:3816:4519:5321:3422:2723:15
Jönköpings OK3:133:164:461:502:331:073:081:410:530:48
6542Vera Pettersson24:013:296:4912:5114:5016:5718:0720:5422:1423:1024:01
Falköpings AIK OK3:293:206:021:592:071:102:471:200:560:51
7546Tilda Wiklund24:285:458:1912:5415:0016:4317:4420:3722:3023:3424:28
Falköpings AIK OK5:452:344:352:061:431:012:531:531:040:54
8539Ronja Andersson24:373:005:5511:1913:2115:3016:4620:0321:3423:4024:37
Trollhättans SOK3:002:555:242:022:091:163:171:312:060:57
9541Erica Bogren26:113:216:3612:0914:4717:0818:4322:4524:1725:1726:11
IF Hagen3:213:155:332:382:211:354:021:321:000:54
10545Moa Skoog26:233:176:1912:4614:4916:1617:3222:0524:4725:4026:23
IF Hagen3:173:026:272:031:271:164:332:420:530:43
11548Mirjam Inemyr27:243:106:1112:3615:1717:4219:1222:4625:0526:2327:24
Istrums SK3:103:016:252:412:251:303:342:191:181:01
12544Elin Johansson27:503:206:2814:5317:0319:0320:2324:0625:5526:5927:50
Gudhems IF3:203:088:252:102:001:203:431:491:040:51
13657Matilda Ahlström27:533:008:0814:3517:2421:1022:1124:5826:1127:0927:53
Istrums SK3:005:086:272:493:461:012:471:130:580:44
14537Alice Svalin28:203:397:0213:1615:4718:5120:4024:1425:4827:2228:20
Vänersborgs SK3:393:236:142:313:041:493:341:341:340:58
15534Thea Karlsson36:253:215:5122:0724:5027:0128:0732:4734:2935:3836:25
Ryda SK3:212:3016:162:432:111:064:401:421:090:47
16536Tova Jansson38:2110:2114:0422:4525:5728:2829:5734:1636:0737:2538:21
Vänersborgs SK10:213:438:413:122:311:294:191:511:180:56
17531Frida Mattsson48:1716:3020:3128:1632:2536:5038:1043:1845:5847:2748:17
OK Kullingshof16:304:017:454:094:251:205:082:401:290:50
 
547Malin StombergFelst.3:226:42-----32:4135:1636:3840:1641:5643:0644:03
IF Hagen3:223:2025:592:351:223:381:401:100:57
643Thea Tanhuaej start---------------------------------------------
Istrums SK
 
 
 
D10 (16)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(65)5(87)6(67)7(91)8(70)M
 
1551Hanna Alsiö13:332:514:285:407:269:1010:1712:2412:5313:33
Falköpings AIK OK2:511:371:121:461:441:072:070:290:40
2558Sandra Ling13:572:434:085:397:279:0810:1912:5713:2313:57
Jönköpings OK2:431:251:311:481:411:112:380:260:34
3562Elin Axelsson15:472:534:255:387:499:4411:0214:4115:1415:47
Mullsjö SOK2:531:321:132:111:551:183:390:330:33
4687Ebba Karlström16:503:174:596:268:5911:3212:5415:4516:1116:50
Falköpings AIK OK3:171:421:272:332:331:222:510:260:39
5557Matilda Cederberg17:193:265:317:119:4312:1413:2616:1316:4617:19
Vänersborgs SK3:262:051:402:322:311:122:470:330:33
6553Tova Rangert18:093:275:306:579:0512:0214:0717:0017:3118:09
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:272:031:272:082:572:052:530:310:38
7552Wilma Lindqvist20:183:285:097:179:0111:1113:1819:0019:3820:18
IK Gandvik3:281:412:081:442:102:075:420:380:40
8670Elin Danielsson22:073:186:228:0210:4913:1315:3919:0719:5122:0721:30
Istrums SK3:183:041:402:472:242:263:280:442:16*70
9561Elsa Södervall22:213:575:587:5910:1916:0817:5421:0221:4222:21
IK Gandvik3:572:012:012:205:491:463:080:400:39
10549Alma Ander24:024:247:018:5312:1215:1317:5022:1223:1824:02
Istrums SK4:242:371:523:193:012:374:221:060:44
11560Alma Sandelin24:513:506:048:2012:0014:5817:0723:0324:1024:51
IF Hagen3:502:142:163:402:582:095:561:070:41
12554Anna Backman24:544:247:009:3612:2415:4618:1123:2624:0724:54
Lidköpings VSK4:242:362:362:483:222:255:150:410:47
 
550Alva Grönqvistej start----------------------------------------1:16:01
Jönköpings OK1:16:01
556Elsa Källej start----------------------------------------
IK Gandvik
559Nora Källej start----------------------------------------
IK Gandvik
555Eliva Perssonej start----------------------------------------
OK Orinto
 
 
 
U2 (17)2,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(92)2(93)3(94)4(95)5(97)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1745Linus Ahlén25:183:136:1912:3214:3016:4618:0621:4723:2424:2425:18
IF Hagen3:133:066:131:582:161:203:411:371:000:54
2883Simon Westh32:344:068:2416:2420:0122:4124:1428:2130:2531:4732:34
Mullsjö SOK4:064:188:003:372:401:334:072:041:220:47
3882Julia Westh32:483:418:3316:3020:1022:4724:2428:1930:3531:5532:48
Mullsjö SOK3:414:527:573:402:371:373:552:161:200:53
4853Lisa Andersson40:144:4710:0620:3824:5628:0330:2635:3237:3539:2040:14
Ryda SK4:475:1910:324:183:072:235:062:031:450:54
5563Johan Andersson40:554:289:1919:1623:1826:1928:1234:0737:5340:0240:55
IK Gandvik4:284:519:574:023:011:535:553:462:090:53
6825Loah Gerenmark41:449:3914:0322:5725:5928:5630:4836:0038:0140:2941:44
Falköpings AIK OK9:394:248:543:022:571:525:122:012:281:15
7769Linnéa Ekmark45:044:198:0828:3631:0933:4135:1840:1642:1344:0945:04
Hjobygdens OK4:193:4920:282:332:321:374:581:571:560:55
8684Isabella Darius47:363:387:4926:0129:4433:0034:4140:5045:0346:4347:36
Falköpings AIK OK3:384:1118:123:433:161:416:094:131:400:53
9565Elis Lundkvist48:054:3410:0021:4625:5029:3832:0142:4645:2946:5948:05
Falköpings AIK OK4:345:2611:464:043:482:2310:452:431:301:06
10752Elsa Ahlenius53:194:087:5736:3938:5042:1444:1548:5651:3052:3153:19
OK Skogsstjärnan4:083:4928:422:113:242:014:412:341:010:48
11754Moa Thorsell Gustavsson53:314:078:0036:4138:5542:2044:1749:0051:3252:3853:31
OK Skogsstjärnan4:073:5328:412:143:251:574:432:321:060:53
12767Signe Ekmark54:045:3110:5132:2234:3238:4740:5647:1950:5953:0154:04
Hjobygdens OK5:315:2021:312:104:152:096:233:402:021:03
13564Kristoffer Molin55:374:5511:4734:1938:1741:0642:4348:1652:2454:4255:37
Gudhems IF4:556:5222:323:582:491:375:334:082:180:55
14827Tyra Hedström56:077:0314:2227:2031:2735:5940:4448:1752:1054:4556:07
Falköpings AIK OK7:037:1912:584:074:324:457:333:532:351:22
15566Maja Johansson57:385:1712:0835:2339:1542:3044:4050:1754:2156:2257:38
Gudhems IF5:176:5123:153:523:152:105:374:042:011:16
 
793Ida HederFelst.6:1412:3923:54-----36:0239:1147:1451:1153:5654:51
IK Gandvik6:146:2511:1512:083:098:033:572:450:55
784Axel Hedströmej fullf.3:20----------------------------------------
Bottnaryds IF3:20
 
 
 
U1 (27)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(65)5(87)6(67)7(91)8(70)M
 
1576Emil Ling13:203:004:225:347:038:4610:0612:0912:3813:20
Jönköpings OK3:001:221:121:291:431:202:030:290:42
2667Nils Melén14:593:125:196:288:1810:1511:2713:4914:2214:59
Trollhättans SOK3:122:071:091:501:571:122:220:330:37
3743Emma Ahlén16:233:085:046:318:3410:4012:1115:1415:4516:23
IF Hagen3:081:561:272:032:061:313:030:310:38
4574Julius Wiklund17:362:546:027:489:2411:2413:2216:1416:5617:36
Falköpings AIK OK2:543:081:461:362:001:582:520:420:40
5571Axel Andersson18:253:014:376:2011:0513:1214:4117:1717:5718:25
OK Skogsstjärnan3:011:361:434:452:071:292:360:400:28
6755Maja Nordin18:263:545:407:2210:0512:1113:5917:0917:5118:26
Ulricehamns OK3:541:461:422:432:061:483:100:420:35
7753Lisa Jessen20:333:455:577:5410:4113:4215:5819:2219:5720:33
IF Marin Väst3:452:121:572:473:012:163:240:350:36
8568Axel Wiberg21:084:076:018:0110:4713:4015:4219:3820:2121:08
Ryda SK4:071:542:002:462:532:023:560:430:47
9567Otto Paulsson21:264:156:248:3111:0314:1116:2619:4520:3321:26
Gudhems IF4:152:092:072:323:082:153:190:480:53
10866Mårten Kickert23:044:318:199:5112:3415:0818:4121:2622:1923:04
Gudhems IF4:313:481:322:432:343:332:450:530:45
11577Emil Sundberg Josefsson23:085:207:188:5911:4614:2916:4720:2821:2923:08
IK Gandvik5:201:581:412:472:432:183:411:011:39
12575Albin Lundkvist23:534:307:4610:0513:1316:5319:3122:3123:0823:53
Falköpings AIK OK4:303:162:193:083:402:383:000:370:45
13717Signe Eskilsson26:326:168:1310:2013:5416:4520:3824:5925:4026:322:23
IK Hakarpspojkarna6:161:572:073:342:513:534:210:410:52*60
14578Linn Enbom27:165:258:2911:0115:3619:4322:0625:3626:3027:16
Vänersborgs SK5:253:042:324:354:072:233:300:540:46
15579Andrea Enbom27:195:348:3811:0515:3919:4322:0825:3826:3527:19
Vänersborgs SK5:343:042:274:344:042:253:300:570:44
16737Olle Nordin27:365:428:5611:1815:2420:0422:3026:1226:5627:36
Ulricehamns OK5:423:142:224:064:402:263:420:440:40
17710Felix Holtzen27:424:136:2710:0714:3819:3521:3326:2227:0527:42
IK Gandvik4:132:143:404:314:571:584:490:430:37
18711Alice Ståhl27:574:146:3010:0514:5119:3521:4226:2127:0727:57
IK Gandvik4:142:163:354:464:442:074:390:460:50
19714Ida Nordström30:455:298:3911:1515:3720:0723:1828:2729:5530:45
IK Gandvik5:293:102:364:224:303:115:091:280:50
20660Lova Tidquist31:316:3810:4313:1716:2420:4423:1729:3230:3931:31
Falköpings AIK OK6:384:052:343:074:202:336:151:070:52
21570Vera Sandelin31:335:178:4611:1214:5521:0624:5829:5930:5131:33
IF Hagen5:173:292:263:436:113:525:010:520:42
22712Molly Höög31:545:119:4212:3016:0721:0924:3929:3831:0231:54
IK Gandvik5:114:312:483:375:023:304:591:240:52
23713Hilda Ahllgren31:555:109:4512:3316:0521:1324:4429:4031:0231:55
IK Gandvik5:104:352:483:325:083:314:561:220:53
24573Maja Nyman41:538:1314:5318:4824:4531:0134:3239:4741:1741:53
Vänersborgs SK8:136:403:555:576:163:315:151:300:36
25569Felicia Lysander43:1811:3014:4517:2724:1126:3730:2239:5041:1943:18
Gudhems IF11:303:152:426:442:263:459:281:291:59
 
669Tindra Molinej start----------------------------------------
Falköpings AIK OK
572Melvin Lundej start----------------------------------------
OK Skogshjortarna
 
 
 
Inskolning (14)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(60)2(62)3(63)4(64)5(87)6(67)7(90)8(70)M
 
1788Alva Ahlen17:572:365:056:499:1910:5813:0314:2417:0117:57
Gudhems IF2:362:291:442:301:392:051:212:370:56
2580Agnes Karlsson19:573:126:418:2311:2412:5014:3516:1919:0319:57
Ryda SK3:123:291:423:011:261:451:442:440:54
3800Hugo Engblad23:062:136:238:0511:1914:1116:4419:1822:3223:06
Främmestads IK2:134:101:423:142:522:332:343:140:34
4583Greta Delin24:473:416:408:5911:5114:0016:4119:4523:3824:47
Ryda SK3:412:592:192:522:092:413:043:531:09
5905Ragnar Pettersson25:544:479:2812:0715:4718:0920:2522:5125:0425:5424:34
Falköpings AIK OK4:474:412:393:402:222:162:262:130:50*91
6750Alma Wickman26:143:338:4110:4013:4615:3518:2222:2425:2926:14
Tibro OK3:335:081:593:061:492:474:023:050:45
7907Sigrid Pettersson29:064:109:5212:4416:2418:5221:3723:1927:2429:0626:19
Falköpings AIK OK4:105:422:523:402:282:451:424:051:42*91
8903Johannes Karlsson29:594:409:2012:1616:5820:3124:3426:5329:1029:5928:32
Gudhems IF4:404:402:564:423:334:032:192:170:49*91
9902Agnes Karlsson32:324:519:3913:0717:5620:3224:5627:0130:5232:32
Gudhems IF4:514:483:284:492:364:242:053:511:40
10759Ida Andersson33:304:139:3112:5518:5022:1425:1328:2932:4133:30
Vänersborgs SK4:135:183:245:553:242:593:164:120:49
11761Johannes Andersson33:353:489:2611:4919:1322:1825:1728:4932:3633:3532:41
Vänersborgs SK3:485:382:237:243:052:593:323:470:59*70
12799Johanna Carlson39:096:3812:1816:1421:2324:5729:2232:2937:5639:09
Gudhems IF6:385:403:565:093:344:253:075:271:13
13581Ida Lysander43:216:0814:4417:2024:1426:2830:3835:4641:3143:21
Gudhems IF6:088:362:366:542:144:105:085:451:50
 
582Elton Sundberg-JosefssonFelst.----------------------------------------31:25
IK Gandvik31:25
 
 
 
H85 (3)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(78)2(93)3(137)4(108)5(112)6(120)7(100)8(122)9(101)10(103)M
 
1587Torsten Björkeroth40:063:499:2811:2117:4722:1527:4230:3734:1035:3538:4540:06
OK P43:495:391:536:264:285:272:553:331:253:101:21
2585Karleric Fransson40:433:148:3410:2817:1520:3126:3529:4333:5135:3639:1140:43
Trollhättans SOK3:145:201:546:473:166:043:084:081:453:351:32
3584Helmer Ekberg49:524:1110:0812:2422:4226:1034:3938:1842:3244:1548:0649:52
Ätrans IF4:115:572:1610:183:288:293:394:141:433:511:46
 
 
 
D80 (3)3,2 km10 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(78)2(93)3(137)4(108)5(112)6(120)7(100)8(122)9(101)10(103)M
 
1590Bernice Antonsson41:384:049:4011:4718:0221:1527:2130:3633:5835:4039:5741:38
FK Friskus-Varberg4:045:362:076:153:136:063:153:221:424:171:41
2588Ulla-Britt Karlsson1:03:1516:4124:0228:2437:4442:0649:0652:1455:3957:311:01:521:03:15
OK Skogsstjärnan16:417:214:229:204:227:003:083:251:524:211:23
 
589Ruth Nyströmej start--------------------------------------------------
OK Amne
 
 
 
Öppen motion 1 (10)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(65)5(87)6(67)7(91)8(70)M
 
1855Yvonne Gustavsson16:333:104:546:228:1810:2412:0315:0115:4516:33
Istrums SK3:101:441:281:562:061:392:580:440:48
2771Laila Ekmark16:573:195:076:278:2110:1912:1215:2816:1016:57
Hjobygdens OK3:191:481:201:541:581:533:160:420:47
3815Linda Niklasson17:303:365:196:509:0711:1513:0515:5516:3917:30
Falköpings AIK OK3:361:431:312:172:081:502:500:440:51
4839Tina J. Waltersson20:244:246:328:2410:4713:1415:0318:4219:2820:24
Ulricehamns OK4:242:081:522:232:271:493:390:460:56
5813Aron Molander22:543:395:477:3510:1114:0016:4021:1322:0822:54
OK Gränsen3:392:081:482:363:492:404:330:550:46
6852Emil Andersson25:486:149:4211:5715:3617:5820:0724:0824:5925:48
Ryda SK6:143:282:153:392:222:094:010:510:49
7789Jenny Sundmark28:466:068:5511:3715:0118:2020:5326:0527:1428:46
IK Gandvik6:062:492:423:243:192:335:121:091:32
8791Charlotta Lidberg28:486:108:5911:3815:0118:2320:5226:0427:1228:48
IK Gandvik6:102:492:393:233:222:295:121:081:36
9816Viggo Tidqvist29:086:058:5910:4515:4820:1322:2627:5828:3129:08
Falköpings AIK OK6:052:541:465:034:252:135:320:330:37
10688Matilda Karlström31:006:4610:0512:5617:1220:3523:2928:4129:5731:00
Falköpings AIK OK6:463:192:514:163:232:545:121:161:03
 
 
 
Öppen motion 3 (54)2,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(92)2(93)3(94)4(95)5(97)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1801Linus Iseborn16:362:084:077:408:5710:0611:0813:2914:5115:5316:36
Främmestads IK2:081:593:331:171:091:022:211:221:020:43
2822Daniel Johansson18:062:264:198:2610:0411:4512:3315:0816:3617:2218:06
Ryda SK2:261:534:071:381:410:482:351:280:460:44
3879Stina Larsson20:553:105:159:1110:5512:4313:3918:0219:1520:0620:55
IF Hagen3:102:053:561:441:480:564:231:130:510:49
4810Moa Sågby21:182:445:1611:0412:2914:0915:1418:2719:3920:3221:18
Jönköpings OK2:442:325:481:251:401:053:131:120:530:46
5794Anna-Carin Mohlin24:133:216:0810:2313:0315:1416:3519:5621:4323:1024:13
Falköpings AIK OK3:212:474:152:402:111:213:211:471:271:03
6796Charles Mohlin24:253:145:3911:4113:2615:2616:3221:0622:4423:3824:25
Falköpings AIK OK3:142:256:021:452:001:064:341:380:540:47
7776Hanna Häggblom24:373:416:2912:2314:3316:4418:0720:5622:3523:4124:37
OK Klyftamo3:412:485:542:102:111:232:491:391:060:56
8778Hanna Bremer25:323:346:4212:5215:0717:0618:2421:4523:3324:3925:32
Mariestads FK3:343:086:102:151:591:183:211:481:060:53
9858Catrin Molander26:503:326:5312:2815:2717:2618:5122:3024:1925:4726:50
OK Gränsen3:323:215:352:591:591:253:391:491:281:03
10736Johannes Nordling27:503:316:5313:4016:4918:4619:5823:1624:5226:5927:50
Gudhems IF3:313:226:473:091:571:123:181:362:070:51
11706Susanne Olsson30:195:109:1714:5117:1119:5921:2025:3428:0029:0830:19
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL5:104:075:342:202:481:214:142:261:081:11
12592Hanna Inemyr31:193:406:3912:4616:4820:1422:0226:1328:4830:0731:19
Istrums SK3:402:596:074:023:261:484:112:351:191:12
13661Lars Wester31:314:198:0314:1218:2121:1022:5326:4028:3030:1631:31
Stångenäs AIS4:193:446:094:092:491:433:471:501:461:15
14718Marita Johansson31:385:149:0815:4918:5321:3023:0326:5328:4630:1331:38
Markbygdens OK5:143:546:413:042:371:333:501:531:271:25
15848Magnus Ström31:554:057:0214:1615:5918:1519:3328:1529:5131:0931:55
Ulricehamns OK4:052:577:141:432:161:188:421:361:180:46
16821Sara Ivarsson32:224:207:3715:4919:1721:4723:1228:1630:0131:1932:22
Tibro OK4:203:178:123:282:301:255:041:451:181:03
17699Helena Johansson32:304:027:2715:2618:4221:2023:0226:5129:1831:1332:30
Lidköpings VSK4:023:257:593:162:381:423:492:271:551:17
18721Ann-charlott Pettersson32:584:107:4614:2717:5920:3522:1826:4030:1231:3932:58
OK Tranan4:103:366:413:322:361:434:223:321:271:19
19851Camilla Axelsson34:225:328:4917:1220:0622:5925:0429:4832:0133:1934:22
Gudhems IF5:323:178:232:542:532:054:442:131:181:03
19792Tove Svalin34:224:047:3214:1617:0324:1125:3330:0231:4533:0634:22
Vänersborgs SK4:043:286:442:477:081:224:291:431:211:16
21760Anna-Karin Sandberg34:354:377:5916:4020:2922:4024:1730:0531:4833:2034:35
OK Skogsvargarna4:373:228:413:492:111:375:481:431:321:15
22826Bjön Petren34:374:228:4215:5918:1523:2725:0528:5931:2833:2334:37
Istrums SK4:224:207:172:165:121:383:542:291:551:14
23798Sandra Axelsson34:454:568:5615:4519:3022:2724:1428:4631:2333:0434:45
Vänersborgs SK4:564:006:493:452:571:474:322:371:411:41
24764Malin Ander35:504:107:4715:0017:2524:0525:2331:3033:2834:4535:50
Istrums SK4:103:377:132:256:401:186:071:581:171:05
25898Maria Larsson35:554:148:3417:5821:2924:2226:0431:1233:1934:3935:55
Gudhems IF4:144:209:243:312:531:425:082:071:201:16
26865Åsa Grenabo36:215:369:1516:2421:1223:4525:3330:5633:3935:1036:21
Hjobygdens OK5:363:397:094:482:331:485:232:431:311:11
26868Lucy Lou36:213:376:3517:3723:3527:1728:3432:1633:5935:0936:21
Tibro OK3:372:5811:025:583:421:173:421:431:101:12
28857Håkan Eggert37:034:169:3616:0718:2328:0929:3533:0834:4836:0037:03
IF Hagen4:165:206:312:169:461:263:331:401:121:03
29785Gun Thorsson37:346:5611:2718:4222:1025:0427:0331:4234:1536:0437:34
Ryda SK6:564:317:153:282:541:594:392:331:491:30
29702Amanda Karlsson37:345:148:1025:2227:4329:2430:4333:4535:2136:2937:34
Lidköpings VSK5:142:5617:122:211:411:193:021:361:081:05
31591Johanna Karlsson38:004:418:2118:5522:4026:5928:5532:4034:5436:5438:00
Ryda SK4:413:4010:343:454:191:563:452:142:001:06
32780Abdul Hamid38:134:137:5418:5721:0924:2126:3934:0536:1637:2238:13
OK Amne4:133:4111:032:123:122:187:262:111:060:51
33762Vera Wallin38:204:198:1118:0322:0725:0726:5831:4835:0937:2938:20
Falköpings AIK OK4:193:529:524:043:001:514:503:212:200:51
34873Ros-Marie Dahlberg38:355:4010:1318:0321:4824:4926:3832:3534:4636:3538:35
Falköpings AIK OK5:404:337:503:453:011:495:572:111:492:00
35814Elsa Molander38:524:118:2318:1423:3926:2428:3533:3636:0037:4138:52
OK Gränsen4:114:129:515:252:452:115:012:241:411:11
36729Birgitta Schöning38:535:048:4619:5723:1525:4527:2232:2336:1237:5338:53
IK Gandvik5:043:4211:113:182:301:375:013:491:411:00
37859Urban Molander38:592:525:1824:3725:5728:3930:0235:1436:4637:5338:59
OK Gränsen2:522:2619:191:202:421:235:121:321:071:06
38722Yvonne Bengtsson39:086:4010:2420:4923:5628:4029:5334:0737:1238:1439:08
Mariestads FK6:403:4410:253:074:441:134:143:051:020:54
39781Linnéa Hall39:194:308:2719:1421:2824:2326:4134:0336:2838:0339:19
OK Amne4:303:5710:472:142:552:187:222:251:351:16
40896Mats Ohlsson42:033:397:4925:2127:3530:0431:3137:1038:5340:5142:03
Gudhems IF3:394:1017:322:142:291:275:391:431:581:12
41836Eva-Karin Pettersson42:085:2910:1220:0124:2127:5029:4935:3138:1740:1042:08
Mullsjö SOK5:294:439:494:203:291:595:422:461:531:58
42735Magnus Sundmark42:147:1110:5616:5419:3922:0223:0538:4740:3941:2942:142:374:1911:55
IK Gandvik7:113:455:582:452:231:0315:421:520:500:45*76*79*137
15:3520:0624:4039:3539:44
*110*107*114*126*127
43698Gunnel forsblad44:516:1711:5220:2025:2329:4131:5437:3440:4442:5444:51
IK Wilske6:175:358:285:034:182:135:403:102:101:57
44696Birgitta Odby Jansson47:015:029:4827:1029:3432:4134:3939:0343:0145:2647:01
Främmestads IK5:024:4617:222:243:071:584:243:582:251:35
45739Eva Palmenäs50:347:1113:2426:2232:4537:3039:5344:3347:0349:0650:34
Falköpings AIK OK7:116:1312:586:234:452:234:402:302:031:28
46731Ulla Ahlberg50:505:2310:2420:0224:0627:2429:5238:5141:2944:5650:5047:1848:54
IK Gandvik5:235:019:384:043:182:288:592:383:275:54*102*103
47773Anita Junfors52:266:0511:0531:4735:1938:0940:0946:1948:4050:2652:26
OK Skogshjortarna6:055:0020:423:322:502:006:102:211:462:00
48707Eva Olsson52:335:5610:5531:0634:3237:4639:4846:0048:3850:4752:33
Hjobygdens OK5:564:5920:113:263:142:026:122:382:091:46
49730Annacarin Ståhl57:528:0314:1631:0734:4442:3344:5950:4054:4856:4857:52
IK Gandvik8:036:1316:513:377:492:265:414:082:001:04
50733Kristin Karlsson58:027:5514:1331:0734:4242:3445:0050:3854:5056:4958:02
IK Gandvik7:556:1816:543:357:522:265:384:121:591:13
51734Sofia Nordström58:117:5914:1831:0934:4542:3545:0150:4054:5256:5258:11
IK Gandvik7:596:1916:513:367:502:265:394:122:001:19
52884Hanna Arnholm1:20:434:278:4526:1753:251:00:521:02:531:08:171:16:321:19:501:20:43
IF Hagen4:274:1817:3227:087:272:015:248:153:180:53
 
704Nelly LidmanFelst.-----29:0449:3652:4758:221:00:241:05:041:07:091:08:221:09:25
Tibro OK29:0420:323:115:352:024:402:051:131:03
642Anette Tanhuaej start---------------------------------------------
Istrums SK
 
 
 
Öppen motion 5 (72)3,3 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(76)2(79)3(93)4(137)5(110)6(107)7(114)8(102)9(103)M
 
1751Dan Moberg22:502:243:557:448:4613:3815:5019:0621:3222:1022:50
Istrums SK2:241:313:491:024:522:123:162:260:380:40
2844Andreas Öberg24:313:084:5810:0111:1015:0717:1020:4623:1123:5324:31
Ryda SK3:081:505:031:093:572:033:362:250:420:38
3831Lina Lundberg26:002:134:059:0810:2414:2617:0721:2124:2125:1126:00
Istrums SK2:131:525:031:164:022:414:143:000:500:49
4782Elin Dolk26:243:084:599:5011:1916:1318:2822:2524:4825:3326:24
Jönköpings OK3:081:514:511:294:542:153:572:230:450:51
5830Bengt Lundberg27:272:354:299:5811:1815:3518:1322:3425:2526:2527:27
Istrums SK2:351:545:291:204:172:384:212:511:001:02
6812Sabina Ravnell28:483:105:1010:0311:1316:0018:4023:1526:5128:0728:48
Gudhems IF3:102:004:531:104:472:404:353:361:160:41
7599Stefan Olsson29:153:175:3011:2112:2917:0219:3924:2327:1928:1829:15
IF Hagen3:172:135:511:084:332:374:442:560:590:57
8740Tommy Höög29:232:494:299:4511:2616:4019:3124:2727:3728:3429:23
IK Gandvik2:491:405:161:415:142:514:563:100:570:49
9772Lasse Larsson29:582:545:1910:4812:2517:2520:0724:3828:1129:0529:58
Ryda SK2:542:255:291:375:002:424:313:330:540:53
10593Birgitta Larsson31:073:295:3810:4912:2017:0219:3524:4728:2430:1731:07
Ryda SK3:292:095:111:314:422:335:123:371:530:50
11594Tomas Andersson31:102:425:1511:2712:3617:3120:3225:3829:0830:0931:10
Vänersborgs SK2:422:336:121:094:553:015:063:301:011:01
12834Lars-Eric Andersson31:273:095:0511:0313:1818:2221:2225:5929:2430:3131:27
Falköpings AIK OK3:091:565:582:155:043:004:373:251:070:56
12783Anders Jonsson31:272:354:4810:4311:5717:1720:1725:5729:2230:2731:27
OK Klyftamo2:352:135:551:145:203:005:403:251:051:00
14601Elin Herrman32:373:546:0911:0013:0421:1723:5927:5530:5831:5132:37
Falköpings AIK OK3:542:154:512:048:132:423:563:030:530:46
15609Maria Skoog32:532:524:5812:5514:1519:3922:2526:5830:5332:0632:53
IF Hagen2:522:067:571:205:242:464:333:551:130:47
16693Ann-Kristin Kristiansson32:574:066:2612:1614:0019:2722:3927:4430:5332:0132:57
Trollhättans SOK4:062:205:501:445:273:125:053:091:080:56
17724Claes Larsson33:133:206:0111:5313:2419:5723:1528:0731:1032:1833:13
OK Klyftamo3:202:415:521:316:333:184:523:031:080:55
18732Anders Ståhl33:227:169:0514:0116:0820:3322:5428:0631:2432:3533:22
IK Gandvik7:161:494:562:074:252:215:123:181:110:47
19774Emma Larsson33:303:466:1512:3313:4819:1822:0627:0431:4332:3933:30
Ryda SK3:462:296:181:155:302:484:584:390:560:51
20605Helena Sonesson33:484:126:4012:2713:5920:3923:3628:2231:5132:4733:48
Falköpings AIK OK4:122:285:471:326:402:574:463:290:561:01
21811Ellenor Ravnell34:304:417:1013:0814:5120:3323:0727:2532:3833:4334:30
Gudhems IF4:412:295:581:435:422:344:185:131:050:47
22802Anette Barrulf35:033:416:2312:4915:4221:0924:0929:0532:4034:1235:03
OK Tyr3:412:426:262:535:273:004:563:351:320:51
23845Susanne Borssén35:053:137:3613:3815:0720:1823:0627:5733:0734:0835:05
OK Kroppefjäll3:134:236:021:295:112:484:515:101:010:57
24603Fredrika Eriksson35:073:346:1012:5314:4420:3923:5329:2033:0434:0835:07
Ryda SK3:342:366:431:515:553:145:273:441:040:59
25606Karl Delin35:403:326:5513:2718:1623:5826:3630:5733:5834:5135:40
Ryda SK3:323:236:324:495:422:384:213:010:530:49
26763Anders Larsson36:033:065:139:4510:5125:4728:0931:3834:3735:2136:03
Ryda SK3:062:074:321:0614:562:223:292:590:440:42
27597Christine Lund36:263:126:2011:4813:3122:0226:4031:0734:4335:4236:26
OK Skogshjortarna3:123:085:281:438:314:384:273:360:590:44
28829Gun Lundberg36:403:185:3912:2814:0321:4225:0930:3434:1635:3236:40
Istrums SK3:182:216:491:357:393:275:253:421:161:08
29768Lars Ekmark36:473:036:2712:0917:1323:3826:4331:5834:5736:0136:47
Hjobygdens OK3:033:245:425:046:253:055:152:591:040:46
30719Eva Bäcklund37:213:416:5013:3515:1121:2624:4130:0335:0536:0937:21
Trollhättans SOK3:413:096:451:366:153:155:225:021:041:12
31738Kajsa Nordin37:403:506:3712:5615:0621:2525:1631:0035:3136:4137:40
Ulricehamns OK3:502:476:192:106:193:515:444:311:100:59
32701Thomas Henrysson37:463:105:5511:4618:4123:4826:3731:3635:4536:5037:46
Tibro OK3:102:455:516:555:072:494:594:091:050:56
33787Mark Reisen37:493:576:1912:5514:3121:0124:5230:2535:1536:3537:49
IF Hagen3:572:226:361:366:303:515:334:501:201:14
34856Leif-Erik Karlsson38:053:406:2012:5214:5522:1025:4431:4035:3836:4838:05
Istrums SK3:402:406:322:037:153:345:563:581:101:17
35604Andreas Lindqvist38:502:173:578:189:4126:4728:5332:4537:1038:0638:50
Lidköpings VSK2:171:404:211:2317:062:063:524:250:560:44
36817Hans Wåhlin38:563:176:3912:4014:3624:2227:2032:0636:1637:5738:56
Mullsjö SOK3:173:226:011:569:462:584:464:101:410:59
37715Martin Andersson39:093:069:5715:2517:0424:4927:5333:1037:0338:0239:09
IK Gandvik3:066:515:281:397:453:045:173:530:591:07
38828Börje Sundberg39:103:497:3015:2917:1823:1526:4932:3336:5138:1039:10
IK Albion3:493:417:591:495:573:345:444:181:191:00
39647Anders Planck39:146:448:4513:3917:2124:0927:2833:0237:2438:3139:14
IK Gandvik6:442:014:543:426:483:195:344:221:070:43
40747Ida Ström39:356:139:0815:4017:2824:2028:1133:4337:5138:4739:35
OK Skogsvargarna6:132:556:321:486:523:515:324:080:560:48
40748Sofi Ström39:356:139:0415:4017:2424:2028:1033:4337:5138:4739:35
OK Skogsvargarna6:132:516:361:446:563:505:334:080:560:48
42842Anna-Carin Eriksson40:084:027:0714:1616:3723:5927:3433:1837:3338:5240:08
SOK Aneby4:023:057:092:217:223:355:444:151:191:16
43607Sofia Delin40:114:229:0515:3417:2924:0327:5333:4337:4939:1440:11
Ryda SK4:224:436:291:556:343:505:504:061:250:57
44832Catarina Karlsson40:344:467:2714:1316:1323:0626:5633:1738:0639:3340:34
SOK Träff4:462:416:462:006:533:506:214:491:271:01
45726Lars-Erik Kristiansson40:413:546:4914:0615:5823:4127:3034:0638:0239:2140:41
Trollhättans SOK3:542:557:171:527:433:496:363:561:191:20
46775Reits Hall40:523:145:5212:1613:4126:3129:3635:0638:3539:4540:52
OK Amne3:142:386:241:2512:503:055:303:291:101:07
47820Ulrika Larsson41:015:017:5716:2718:2426:1129:1034:0938:0639:5841:01
Lidköpings VSK5:012:568:301:577:472:594:593:571:521:03
48608Jeanette Buusch41:326:298:5214:3816:3421:3724:3529:3139:2640:2841:32
Lidköpings VSK6:292:235:461:565:032:584:569:551:021:04
49705Åsa Mattsson41:594:257:1818:3420:3226:2029:4535:2839:3240:4441:59
OK Kullingshof4:252:5311:161:585:483:255:434:041:121:15
50602Monika Hjellström43:063:567:3414:5717:2525:0529:4436:0840:4141:5943:06
Gränna-Bygdens OK3:563:387:232:287:404:396:244:331:181:07
51819Marita Salomonsson44:064:147:5715:1817:4226:0030:1836:3741:3742:5444:06
Vänersborgs SK4:143:437:212:248:184:186:195:001:171:12
52598Karl-Eric Backman44:152:564:5911:2412:5829:5032:5138:0542:0343:1444:15
Lidköpings VSK2:562:036:251:3416:523:015:143:581:111:01
53806Mats Fridén44:363:396:2115:5818:0325:3030:0537:1741:5443:3244:36
OK Gränsen3:392:429:372:057:274:357:124:371:381:04
54741Marie Hermansson44:464:047:1014:4116:3226:5330:4037:2841:4943:1944:46
OK Kullingshof4:043:067:311:5110:213:476:484:211:301:27
55749Inger Ström44:526:219:1616:2318:4626:4131:4637:5242:2043:4444:52
OK Skogsvargarna6:212:557:072:237:555:056:064:281:241:08
56742Olof Johansson45:345:137:5714:3218:5527:4930:5536:1243:3144:3545:34
Falköpings AIK OK5:132:446:354:238:543:065:177:191:040:59
57727Andreas Polzer46:263:496:4812:4220:3829:5533:3039:5443:5545:3346:26
IK Gandvik3:492:595:547:569:173:356:244:011:380:53
58835Arvid Karlsson46:512:504:4411:1416:3325:3929:5737:5543:3145:0546:51
SOK Träff2:501:546:305:199:064:187:585:361:341:46
59838Jan Rosén47:014:287:4815:1516:4829:3732:5138:4444:4545:5947:01
IK Ymer4:283:207:271:3312:493:145:536:011:141:02
60596Kristina Svenning47:155:378:3016:2118:5327:2831:4639:0144:5646:1347:15
Falköpings AIK OK5:372:537:512:328:354:187:155:551:171:02
61595Knut Svenning47:195:328:2816:1218:5327:2231:3439:0344:4646:1847:19
Falköpings AIK OK5:322:567:442:418:294:127:295:431:321:01
62809Ulla Ling48:114:309:2817:2019:1131:2335:2941:2745:3446:5148:11
Jönköpings OK4:304:587:521:5112:124:065:584:071:171:20
63703Monika Jakobsson48:334:328:0317:1019:3227:2632:0340:0445:0846:4648:33
Tidaholm SOK Sisu4:323:319:072:227:544:378:015:041:381:47
64600Thomas Asplund49:294:237:4116:3318:4129:1234:0040:5946:4248:1849:29
OK Skogsvargarna4:233:188:522:0810:314:486:595:431:361:11
65847Barbro Wahlström51:024:2513:4322:0624:2332:3736:3242:4948:2249:5151:02
Istrums SK4:259:188:232:178:143:556:175:331:291:11
66679Stig Wallerman51:365:3410:1719:4622:0429:4734:3942:3547:5049:3851:36
Borås GIF5:344:439:292:187:434:527:565:151:481:58
67840Birgitta Augustsson52:068:3212:0420:1124:2031:5736:2443:3049:2350:5152:06
Tibro OK8:323:328:074:097:374:277:065:531:281:15
68841Annelie Johansson55:305:5810:0120:1822:4832:3837:2945:5352:0453:3755:30
Falköpings AIK OK5:584:0310:172:309:504:518:246:111:331:53
69843Ann-Mari Arkåsen55:336:0410:0220:1822:4832:3837:3545:5451:5653:3755:33
Falköpings AIK OK6:043:5810:162:309:504:578:196:021:411:56
70723Anette Carlsson1:00:026:3210:4321:0423:5337:1241:3650:1956:0457:521:00:02
Gudhems IF6:324:1110:212:4913:194:248:435:451:482:10
71728Eva Johansson1:13:268:1613:3226:4830:4344:0750:0559:231:07:461:11:091:13:26
Lidköpings VSK8:165:1613:163:5513:245:589:188:233:232:17
72720Inger Magnusson1:44:537:4111:3336:5038:181:26:211:30:041:35:351:42:251:43:561:44:53
Gudhems IF7:413:5225:171:2848:033:435:316:501:310:57
 
 
 
Öppen motion 7 (66)4,0 km12 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(71)2(81)3(83)4(139)5(105)6(106)7(110)8(122)9(124)10(125)11(129)12(103)M
 
1818Emil Wåhlin27:502:456:007:0713:0714:4215:0416:4521:4223:0023:4125:2927:0127:50
Mullsjö SOK2:453:151:076:001:350:221:414:571:180:411:481:320:49
2797Daniel Almyren28:052:415:326:3913:2215:0615:3117:1323:0724:0924:5825:5927:1628:05
Falköpings AIK OK2:412:511:076:431:440:251:425:541:020:491:011:170:49
3897Tomas Andersson29:062:365:346:3914:0815:2315:4917:3423:4024:4825:3826:4128:0829:06
OK Skogsstjärnan2:362:581:057:291:150:261:456:061:080:501:031:270:58
4833Tommy Stenkvist29:552:215:256:2513:3615:1015:3617:2124:2125:3526:3127:4329:1129:55
Ryda SK2:213:041:007:111:340:261:457:001:140:561:121:280:44
5758Stefan Nordin30:522:215:456:4217:5118:4819:1120:4326:0227:0127:4328:5930:0830:52
Ulricehamns OK2:213:240:5711:090:570:231:325:190:590:421:161:090:44
6708Angelica Brandqvist30:593:186:337:4815:3617:4318:1520:0226:0127:0227:4728:4930:0730:59
Tibro OK3:183:151:157:482:070:321:475:591:010:451:021:180:52
7709Mattias Lundkvist31:032:545:556:5913:2315:5616:2418:3625:3026:4027:3528:4530:1131:03
Falköpings AIK OK2:543:011:046:242:330:282:126:541:100:551:101:260:52
8770Marcus Branell31:193:517:158:5215:4217:3118:0119:5725:3627:0927:5429:2630:4231:19
Ryda SK3:513:241:376:501:490:301:565:391:330:451:321:160:37
3:23
*72
9744Nina Ahlén31:263:086:267:3414:3818:1318:3820:3326:2527:3528:2829:2930:4231:26
IF Hagen3:083:181:087:043:350:251:555:521:100:531:011:130:44
10790Åsa Ahlen31:283:156:437:5114:4216:1716:4418:5725:2826:4427:4829:0230:3631:28
Gudhems IF3:153:281:086:511:350:272:136:311:161:041:141:340:52
10861Anders Sträng31:283:026:247:2714:3915:5916:2618:4225:3726:4727:4628:5230:2631:28
Falköpings AIK OK3:023:221:037:121:200:272:166:551:100:591:061:341:02
12850Patrik Berglund31:302:425:366:5313:1217:2117:5819:4925:4526:5327:5528:5830:4831:30
Lidköpings VSK2:422:541:176:194:090:371:515:561:081:021:031:500:42
13892Per Ivarsson31:492:255:366:4114:0315:3516:0217:4725:5527:1928:1229:1630:5231:49
Tibro OK2:253:111:057:221:320:271:458:081:240:531:041:360:57
14746Greger Ahlén32:262:506:247:3514:5816:4817:1619:3226:2427:4128:3930:0331:2732:26
IF Hagen2:503:341:117:231:500:282:166:521:170:581:241:240:59
15863Dan Lundstedt33:073:487:539:0016:1517:4118:0920:2026:5028:0228:5730:4032:2433:07
Mullsjö SOK3:484:051:077:151:260:282:116:301:120:551:431:440:43
16824Lina Andersson33:313:196:568:0415:2516:5017:1819:3127:2228:4229:4030:5532:3333:31
Falköpings AIK OK3:193:371:087:211:250:282:137:511:200:581:151:380:58
17888Clas Johansson33:502:567:068:0916:0918:2418:5120:4527:3928:5329:5331:1632:5433:50
Bredareds IF2:564:101:038:002:150:271:546:541:141:001:231:380:56
18779Anna Dolk34:183:186:357:5317:1318:5619:2521:2528:3029:4030:3931:4433:2034:18
Jönköpings OK3:183:171:189:201:430:292:007:051:100:591:051:360:58
19869Håkan Larsson34:284:297:418:5516:1419:0419:3321:4128:2829:4130:5832:0533:3434:28
Ljungskile FK4:293:121:147:192:500:292:086:471:131:171:071:290:54
20854Jan-Eric Remäng35:115:138:5010:0418:1219:3720:1522:2229:0530:2531:2732:4234:1735:11
Mullsjö SOK5:133:371:148:081:250:382:076:431:201:021:151:350:54
21757Petra Johansson35:383:016:377:5516:3418:3719:2122:1929:3330:5231:5033:0234:4235:38
Trollhättans SOK3:013:361:188:392:030:442:587:141:190:581:121:400:56
22899Edvard Larsson36:563:196:167:2714:0717:5219:1524:2329:2930:5931:5834:4836:1436:56
Gudhems IF3:192:571:116:403:451:235:085:061:300:592:501:260:42
23612Per Carlsson38:013:257:419:2819:4421:3522:2525:1032:1233:2534:2635:4237:1638:01
IF Hagen3:254:161:4710:161:510:502:457:021:131:011:161:340:45
24886Ann Wilander38:374:177:449:0317:4219:3820:2422:4630:3433:3635:0236:1237:4438:37
Anderstorps OK4:173:271:198:391:560:462:227:483:021:261:101:320:53
25823Fritiof Andersson39:128:1511:3212:4420:1421:5222:3724:4932:4534:1535:1036:3138:1739:12
Tidaholm SOK Sisu8:153:171:127:301:380:452:127:561:300:551:211:460:55
26894Lars Berggren39:403:347:589:4121:2023:4924:3527:0434:1335:2936:1637:3038:5639:40
Trollhättans SOK3:344:241:4311:392:290:462:297:091:160:471:141:260:44
27694Anders Hallgren39:523:178:2910:0219:4121:2421:5924:3733:0734:2335:3437:1138:5739:52
Tibro OK3:175:121:339:391:430:352:388:301:161:111:371:460:55
28649Ulf Andersson40:173:158:039:2423:3725:2126:0628:0935:2036:2837:1538:1439:3440:17
Mariestads FK3:154:481:2114:131:440:452:037:111:080:470:591:200:43
29890Monika Johansson40:393:337:509:1218:5321:0121:3624:1933:1534:5736:1337:3839:3540:39
Bredareds IF3:334:171:229:412:080:352:438:561:421:161:251:571:04
30756Monica Wallenius40:483:086:298:2320:3122:2122:4825:2834:0035:3236:3238:0439:5040:48
OK Skogsstjärnan3:083:211:5412:081:500:272:408:321:321:001:321:460:58
31725Jens Danielsson41:063:097:259:2518:4421:0121:5324:4134:2935:4936:5638:2440:1541:06
Istrums SK3:094:162:009:192:170:522:489:481:201:071:281:510:51
32808Alfred Jansson41:085:3912:3713:4722:3424:1424:4826:4134:5436:1937:2938:4940:2941:08
Vänersborgs SK5:396:581:108:471:400:341:538:131:251:101:201:400:39
33803Per-Anders Furusköld41:113:197:509:2118:2320:1520:5623:4733:3135:2236:2938:0740:0841:11
IK Gandvik3:194:311:319:021:520:412:519:441:511:071:382:011:03
34795Maria Heder41:455:149:5611:1720:5522:3923:1126:1334:2636:2837:3238:5740:4441:45
IK Gandvik5:144:421:219:381:440:323:028:132:021:041:251:471:01
35846Tina Karling-Hellsvik41:533:518:159:4621:3523:0823:4726:1333:2436:3637:3238:5740:5841:53
IK Gandvik3:514:241:3111:491:330:392:267:113:120:561:252:010:55
36889Martina Johansson42:323:258:4610:0821:2023:2123:5226:3335:1936:5838:1239:4741:3342:32
Bredareds IF3:255:211:2211:122:010:312:418:461:391:141:351:460:59
37616Mats Andersson42:453:408:029:1720:4222:3223:0325:4033:5435:2838:3239:5841:4842:45
Mariestads FK3:404:221:1511:251:500:312:378:141:343:041:261:500:57
38786Bert Thorsson42:503:598:5110:2220:0622:0122:3925:2535:0336:4037:5639:3841:4242:50
Ryda SK3:594:521:319:441:550:382:469:381:371:161:422:041:08
39807Niklas Sahlén43:013:368:109:5923:0326:3827:0929:3536:4138:0839:0340:3242:1743:01
IF Hagen3:364:341:4913:043:350:312:267:061:270:551:291:450:44
40695Jan Larsson43:043:328:199:5420:1422:1422:5425:4535:2137:1638:2340:0341:5943:04
Främmestads IK3:324:471:3510:202:000:402:519:361:551:071:401:561:05
41860Arne Berlin44:154:489:1610:5620:4222:4924:2027:0136:1137:4439:0240:3543:2544:15
Trollhättans SOK4:484:281:409:462:071:312:419:101:331:181:332:500:50
42614Göran Blad44:165:229:5211:5822:2424:2525:3627:5134:4537:0138:0041:3143:2144:16
OK Kullingshof5:224:302:0610:262:011:112:156:542:160:593:311:500:55
43692Lars Börjesson44:543:418:009:2720:4823:5824:3927:1737:2138:5940:1541:4543:5044:54
Istrums SK3:414:191:2711:213:100:412:3810:041:381:161:302:051:04
44849Linn Eriksson44:564:4310:2311:5020:2623:0923:3726:3036:2938:2039:4041:2843:4644:56
Ryda SK4:435:401:278:362:430:282:539:591:511:201:482:181:10
45895Gun Berggren45:133:377:549:5821:5224:0224:5527:3236:4738:3340:0841:5944:1245:13
Trollhättans SOK3:374:172:0411:542:100:532:379:151:461:351:512:131:01
46654Anders Swedin45:183:498:2210:0118:4224:3325:2828:2737:3139:0440:1542:1144:2145:18
Lidköpings VSK3:494:331:398:415:510:552:599:041:331:111:562:100:57
47878Lars Barkestedt49:214:288:5310:3121:0926:4227:5131:0940:2642:1043:2945:2848:1349:21
OK Kullingshof4:284:251:3810:385:331:093:189:171:441:191:592:451:08
48864Maria Karlsson50:056:3111:1912:5823:2026:0826:5230:4940:2942:3044:1546:3249:1050:05
Hjobygdens OK6:314:481:3910:222:480:443:579:402:011:452:172:380:55
49610Johanna Kjellberg50:117:5612:1613:4526:5929:2329:5332:1841:4343:3244:5146:5149:1450:11
OK Flundrehof7:564:201:2913:142:240:302:259:251:491:192:002:230:57
50874Matilda Hoffstedt50:295:2210:3312:4026:1328:3929:1033:1641:2543:0644:0147:1249:3550:29
IF Hagen5:225:112:0713:332:260:314:068:091:410:553:112:230:54
51893Håkan Junfors50:324:319:5312:0123:2626:2627:1930:3441:3143:2444:5246:4949:1550:32
OK Skogshjortarna4:315:222:0811:253:000:533:1510:571:531:281:572:261:17
52613Johanna Andersson50:454:469:4011:2823:0227:3028:1031:2542:2043:5845:2947:3750:0450:45
Mariestads FK4:464:541:4811:344:280:403:1510:551:381:312:082:270:41
53697Lars Broström50:563:549:5411:4722:0224:3125:3230:1840:4543:4545:1647:1749:4750:56
Degerfors OK3:546:001:5310:152:291:014:4610:273:001:312:012:301:09
54862Frida Mannfolk53:415:4211:1113:0026:5729:1030:0333:2044:2346:3248:4550:1952:2653:41
Ulricehamns OK5:425:291:4913:572:130:533:1711:032:092:131:342:071:15
55876Niklas Rosholm54:053:2321:5022:5829:2630:5431:2340:5646:4247:5049:4351:4753:2254:05
Falköpings AIK OK3:2318:271:086:281:280:299:335:461:081:532:041:350:43
48:2250:4452:44
*123*126*128
56887Inger Max55:104:109:0310:4623:1430:0830:3834:1143:5946:5748:1352:1554:0655:10
Gudhems IF4:104:531:4312:286:540:303:339:482:581:164:021:511:04
57804Aina Svensson55:177:0212:1413:5425:2532:1833:0836:4346:1748:2149:4351:4453:5455:17
Tibro OK7:025:121:4011:316:530:503:359:342:041:222:012:101:23
58805Christer Svensson55:346:3112:3414:2525:5132:5333:4137:0346:4348:4450:0552:1454:2455:34
Tibro OK6:316:031:5111:267:020:483:229:402:011:212:092:101:10
59881Stefan Svensson58:504:0710:5512:4138:2840:5341:2743:3451:1852:3554:1255:3157:5358:50
IF Hagen4:076:481:4625:472:250:342:077:441:171:371:192:220:57
60875Malin Dahlberg1:06:058:0013:3215:4528:3239:3440:2044:1856:4258:431:00:291:02:371:04:441:06:05
Falköpings AIK OK8:005:322:1312:4711:020:463:5812:242:011:462:082:071:21
61872Anders Dahlberg1:06:248:1913:3215:5328:5639:4640:3244:1956:4758:481:00:341:02:381:04:571:06:24
Falköpings AIK OK8:195:132:2113:0310:500:463:4712:282:011:462:042:191:27
62891Monika Grönqvist1:16:017:3817:2320:1239:3242:4344:1048:011:02:451:05:291:07:281:10:041:13:491:16:01
Jönköpings OK7:389:452:4919:203:111:273:5114:442:441:592:363:452:12
 
615Michael PerssonFelst.3:386:337:3417:3319:04-----21:1027:0027:5728:4429:5631:1331:59
IF Hagen3:382:551:019:591:312:065:500:570:471:121:170:46
867Janne KickertFelst.3:408:349:5217:0621:0921:3923:3931:2732:5433:52-----36:4437:25
Gudhems IF3:404:541:187:144:030:302:007:481:270:582:520:41
35:57
*102
611Anders LundFelst.3:138:039:2618:5620:4621:2324:5833:2334:55-----36:3938:4539:29
OK Skogshjortarna3:134:501:239:301:500:373:358:251:321:442:060:44
870Berit Barkestedtej fullf.12:0017:5320:3440:4443:4145:0450:08-------------------------1:00:59
OK Kullingshof12:005:532:4120:102:571:235:0410:51
 
 
 
Öppen motion 8 (16)5,0 km18 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(72)2(81)3(83)4(85)5(105)6(106)7(136)8(134)9(132)10(109)11(120)12(116)13(115)14(123)
15(125)16(127)17(128)18(103)M
 
1837Björn Cederberg28:512:444:455:336:3311:2911:5714:0215:1315:5418:5022:2223:3124:3725:57
OK Pan-Kristianstad2:442:010:481:004:560:282:051:110:412:563:321:091:061:20
26:1926:4227:3528:0328:51
0:220:230:530:280:48
2777Daniel Nets30:372:284:225:096:2312:0112:2414:5215:5616:3820:0323:4224:5626:0627:34
IFK Göteborg2:281:540:471:145:380:232:281:040:423:253:391:141:101:28
27:5928:2729:2229:5330:37
0:250:280:550:310:44
3617Magnus Södervall34:152:304:335:306:3812:2712:4715:4017:1918:0521:4026:1927:4629:1330:59
IK Gandvik2:302:030:571:085:490:202:531:390:463:354:391:271:271:46
31:2831:5932:5833:2834:15
0:290:310:590:300:47
4871Axel Barkestedt34:502:544:575:547:3913:2313:4217:0418:2019:2023:4127:3628:5730:1531:50
OK Kullingshof2:542:030:571:455:440:193:221:161:004:213:551:211:181:35
32:1632:4533:4134:0734:50
0:260:290:560:260:43
5716Robert Enbom36:362:334:495:416:5112:4613:1419:1520:2921:1524:5329:2130:4632:0433:40
Vänersborgs SK2:332:160:521:105:550:286:011:140:463:384:281:251:181:36
34:0434:3235:2435:5136:36
0:240:280:520:270:45
6765Morgan Bodin37:182:485:106:087:2214:1414:4117:3819:0320:1124:1428:4630:3332:0033:51
Gällstadbygdens SOK2:482:220:581:146:520:272:571:251:084:034:321:471:271:51
34:2234:5735:5736:2937:18
0:310:351:000:320:49
7900Johan Höög37:482:345:046:088:0214:2814:5217:4319:2620:2024:2629:2530:5532:2534:15
OK Vilse 872:342:301:041:546:260:242:511:430:544:064:591:301:301:50
34:4435:3036:2936:5737:48
0:290:460:590:280:51
8618Philip Hjellström40:333:036:437:439:1415:3916:0720:3022:0823:0727:0131:2132:4434:1735:53
Gränna-Bygdens OK3:033:401:001:316:250:284:231:380:593:544:201:231:331:36
36:2037:5139:2239:4940:33
0:271:311:310:270:44
9766Andreas Branell40:365:538:099:0510:4817:2318:3521:3023:4124:2529:1933:2334:4335:5537:31
Ryda SK5:532:160:561:436:351:122:552:110:444:544:041:201:121:36
37:5438:2939:3440:0240:36
0:230:351:050:280:34
10645Sammy Tanhua45:233:246:267:579:4818:1218:3922:1825:3026:3230:4936:2838:0039:3441:52
Istrums SK3:243:021:311:518:240:273:393:121:024:175:391:321:342:18
42:2342:5844:0144:3945:23
0:310:351:030:380:44
11877Henrik Rosholm46:033:256:418:039:5318:1218:3922:2624:2725:5530:5636:5038:3540:1442:32
Falköpings AIK OK3:253:161:221:508:190:273:472:011:285:015:541:451:392:18
43:0743:4444:5045:2146:03
0:350:371:060:310:42
12885Anders Wilander46:243:186:067:129:2616:1016:3521:5324:0325:0429:2634:3339:3341:0542:54
Anderstorps OK3:182:481:062:146:440:255:182:101:014:225:075:001:321:49
43:2443:5844:5845:3046:24
0:300:341:000:320:54
13908Hans-Olof Carlsson51:243:446:558:2010:1017:3318:0922:1024:5826:0831:4539:2141:0043:3546:38
Gudhems IF3:443:111:251:507:230:364:012:481:105:377:361:392:353:03
47:0947:4849:5450:3451:24
0:310:392:060:400:50
14700Lars Melander51:263:447:238:5210:4319:2520:0524:3526:3327:5733:4839:5041:5543:5046:30
Lidköpings VSK3:443:391:291:518:420:404:301:581:245:516:022:051:552:40
47:1448:1549:4450:2551:26
0:441:011:290:411:01
 
901Mattias ModinFelst.2:556:237:3711:54-----20:3024:2626:0527:0632:5139:0140:5443:0445:13
SK Örnen2:553:281:144:178:363:561:391:015:456:101:532:102:09
45:4946:3147:5848:3749:3918:2642:11
0:360:421:270:391:02*104*113
880Stefan LinderothFelst.5:558:439:52-----20:3421:0825:5527:3729:0733:5839:0440:5143:3846:11
IF Hagen5:552:481:0910:420:344:471:421:304:515:061:472:472:33
46:3947:2648:4149:1550:1645:37
0:280:471:150:341:01*125
 
 
 
H16 Kort (1)3,3 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(76)2(79)3(93)4(137)5(110)6(107)7(114)8(102)9(103)M
 
1678Samuel Ekman44:083:386:0413:2417:1726:1630:1936:4342:0343:1644:08
OK Kullingshof3:382:267:203:538:594:036:245:201:130:52
 
 
 
H14 Kort (6)2,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(92)2(93)3(94)4(95)5(97)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1619Gideon Claesson23:093:065:4011:0613:0914:4916:0018:2119:5022:3023:09
Jönköpings OK3:062:345:262:031:401:112:211:292:400:39
2621Henrik Hallberg25:582:595:5812:2614:5216:3418:1222:0823:5325:0725:58
Falköpings AIK OK2:592:596:282:261:421:383:561:451:140:51
3677Oskar Ekman26:423:176:1814:3716:4018:3819:5722:5224:2425:5126:42
OK Kullingshof3:173:018:192:031:581:192:551:321:270:51
4676Erik Palmenäs39:253:196:4823:3425:5527:5129:2334:2237:3138:3439:25
Falköpings AIK OK3:193:2916:462:211:561:324:593:091:030:51
5620Albin Falsen Lindqvist40:584:308:2224:4827:1829:2731:1137:0738:5440:0040:5835:38
OK Klyftamo4:303:5216:262:302:091:445:561:471:060:58*124
 
622Markus Delinej start---------------------------------------------
Ryda SK
 
 
 
H12 Kort (6)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(65)5(87)6(67)7(91)8(70)M
 
1680Olle Andersson11:022:333:404:405:537:188:1810:0110:3111:02
Tidaholm SOK Sisu2:331:071:001:131:251:001:430:300:31
2624Elias Rangert15:163:044:355:477:309:3211:0514:1514:4515:16
IK Hakarpspojkarna3:041:311:121:432:021:333:100:300:31
3627Hugo Bremer17:283:105:306:569:0011:3913:1516:0616:5317:28
Mariestads FK3:102:201:262:042:391:362:510:470:35
4626Simon Hermansson17:593:415:477:219:2611:4113:2116:4017:2417:59
Gudhems IF3:412:061:342:052:151:403:190:440:35
5625Christoffer Wall18:314:406:468:2010:3912:3514:2017:1117:4618:31
Mariestads FK4:402:061:342:191:561:452:510:350:45
6623Jonathan Lindqvist37:508:4512:4716:2020:0824:1428:0034:4636:0837:50
IK Gandvik8:454:023:333:484:063:466:461:221:42
 
 
 
D16 Kort (4)2,6 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(76)2(92)3(93)4(94)5(107)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1628Karin Månsson26:033:466:158:4314:4216:3419:1321:3424:2625:2226:03
SOK Träff3:462:292:285:591:522:392:212:520:560:41
2629Anna Andersson32:054:527:5511:1817:4920:0823:2928:2030:0731:1432:05
IK Gandvik4:523:033:236:312:193:214:511:471:070:51
3631Elin Larsson-Lood45:045:128:4212:3421:3127:5333:5141:1042:5944:0745:04
IK Gandvik5:123:303:528:576:225:587:191:491:080:57
4630Ida Holtbring56:433:5617:0120:2438:0241:2745:4552:2154:2055:4956:43
OK Amne3:5613:053:2317:383:254:186:361:591:290:54
 
 
 
D14 Kort (2)2,5 km9 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(92)2(93)3(94)4(95)5(97)6(100)7(101)8(102)9(103)M
 
1632Sofi Andersson29:383:166:3317:0018:4920:5422:3126:1227:5628:5329:38
IK Gandvik3:163:1710:271:492:051:373:411:440:570:45
2640Johanna Peterson30:183:287:5714:2517:0419:0220:3024:4428:2329:2930:18
Falköpings AIK OK3:284:296:282:391:581:284:143:391:060:49
 
 
 
D12 Kort (7)1,8 km8 K
PlStartnrNamnTid
1(61)2(62)3(63)4(65)5(87)6(67)7(91)8(70)M
 
1636Ebba Paulsson12:522:424:095:276:478:379:4511:4912:1812:52
Gudhems IF2:421:271:181:201:501:082:040:290:34
2533Sol Sandberg14:573:214:596:218:0510:0811:2213:4414:2414:57
OK Skogsvargarna3:211:381:221:442:031:142:220:400:33
3633Isabella Niklasson16:333:365:417:159:3711:3312:5315:2015:5416:33
Falköpings AIK OK3:362:051:342:221:561:202:270:340:39
4638Elin Westerlund16:473:275:186:558:4910:5912:3115:3816:1116:47
Herrljunga SK Skid o OL3:271:511:371:542:101:323:070:330:36
5637Elin Sköld16:572:514:466:238:2310:3912:1615:4116:2616:57
Gudhems IF2:511:551:372:002:161:373:250:450:31
6635Signe Lidberg19:503:486:217:4110:0113:1615:0318:1919:0619:50
IK Gandvik3:482:331:202:203:151:473:160:470:44
7634Dea Sundmark19:533:466:227:4310:0313:1515:0918:2019:0819:53
IK Gandvik3:462:361:212:203:121:543:110:480:45