Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Medaljer vid SM-tävlingar


Stora SM

Silver:

2014 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

 

Brons;

1987 Leif Jonsson 100m

1988 Leif Jonsson 100m

1988 Leif Jonsson 200m

2012 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

2013 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

 

Junior och Ungdoms-SM

 

Guld;

1985 Leif Jonsson P15 100m

1985 Leif JonssonP15 200m

1986 Leif Jonsson P16 60m i

1986 Leif Jonsson P16 100m

1986 Leif Jonsson P16 200m

1986 Marcus Östklint P15

1986 Fredrik Löwenborg P15

1986 Magnus Larsson P16

1986 Leif Jonsson P16 4x100m

1987 Leif Jonsson P17 60m i

1987 Leif Jonsson P17 100m

1987 Leif Jonsson P17 200m

1988 Leif Jonsson P18 60m i

1988 Leif Jonsson P18 200m

1995 Magnus Lönquist P15 Mångkamp i

1995 Magnus Lönquist P15 60m häck i

1996 Andreas Wulff P16 Mångkamp

1996 Oskar Berglund P15 Diskus

2008 Matilda Elfgaard F16 Spjut

2009 Matilda Elfgaard F17 Spjut

2013 Matilda Elfgaard K22 Spjut 

2014 Emil Nilsson P15 60m i

2014 Matilda Elfgaard K22 Spjut

2014 Kevin Shepherd P15 Mångkamp (8-kamp)

2015 Emil Nilsson P16 Mångkamp (10-kamp)

 

Silver;

1986 Fredrik Löwenborg P15 60m i

1986 Fredrik Löwenborg P15 100m

1988 Leif Jonsson P18 100m

1992 Maria Arnstedt F15 Spjut

1996 Andreas Wulff P16 Mångkamp i

1996 Johan Rogö P16 Stav

2007 Johan Melin P16 Spjut

2007 Matilda Elfgaard F15 Spjut

2009 Samuel Dahlqvist P15 Höjd i

2010 Matilda Elfgaard F19 Spjut

2011 Matilda Elfgaard F19 Spjut

2014 Anton Bertilsson P15 60mh i

2014 Kevin Shepherd P15 diskus

2014 Anton Bertilsson P15 60 mh

2015 Anton Bertilsson P16 300 mh

2016 Anton Bertilsson P17 110 mh

2016 Anton Bertilsson P17 300 mh

2017 Sandra Alvero F16 stav

2017 Tilda Fischer F15 stav

 

Brons;

1986 Fredrik Löwenborg P15 Höjd

1992 Anna-Karin Kuusk F16 Mångkamp

1995 Magnus Lönquist P15 Stav i

1995 Johan Rogö P15 Stav

1995 Magnus Lönquist P15 110m häck

1995 Johan Rogö P15 Mångkamp

1996 Andreas Wulff P16 Spjut

1996 Johan Rogö P16 Mångkamp

1997 Andreas Wulff P17 Spjut

1998 Johan Rogö P18 Mångkamp i

2006 Johan Melin P15 Spjut

2009 Malin Andersson F19 3-steg

2011 Anton Evertsson P16 stav

2012 Rasmus Elfgaard P19 stav

2013 Josefin Malmborg F19 1500m inomhus

2013 Josefin Malmborg F19 800m

2014 Rasmus Elfgaard M22 mångkamp inomhus

2014 Emil Nilsson P15 mångkamp inomhus

2014 Amanda Aasa F15 slägga

2014 Anton Bertilsson P15 300mh

2014 Kevin Shepherd P15 spjut

2015 Anton Bertilsson P16 mångkamp inomhus

2015 Anton Bertilsson P16 60 mh

2015 Amanda Aasa F16 slägga

2015 Kevin Shepherd P16 diskus

2016 Anton Bertilsson P17 60 mh inomhus

2016 Anton Bertilsson P17 mångkamp

2017 Tilda Fischer F15 stav inomhus

 

Veteran-SM

 

Silver:

2008 Johan Arvidsson M40 Kastmångkamp

2011 Michael Ostrelius M50 Spjut

2017 Ola Grauers M35 1500m

 

Brons:

2010 Michael Ostrelius M50 spjut

2012 Lasse Elfgaard M55 kastmångkamp

 

Skol SM

 

Guld

1992 Fredrik Rogö 300 mh

1992 Maria Arnstedt spjut

2007 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

2008 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

2008 Johan Melin spjut

2009 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

2010 Matilda Elfgaard spjut

2014 Anton Bertilsson 80mh

2014 Anton Bertilsson 300mh

2014 Robin Eriksson spjut

2014 Amanda Aasa slägga

 

silver

2006 Martina Carlsson spjut

2007 Johan Melin spjut

2010 Josefin Malmborg 2000m

2011 Rasmus Elfgaard stav

2011 Josefin Malmborg 1500m

2011 Josefin Malmborg 3000m

2012 Rasmus Elfgaard stav

2012 Jonas Nilsson höjd

2014 Kevin Shepherd diskus

2014 Amanda Aasa diskus

2014 Kevin Shepherd 80mh

2014 Robin Eriksson längd

2014 Jonathan Hirsh längd

 

brons

2010 Anton Evertsson stav

2011 Anton Evertsson stav

2011 Fanny Andler diskus

2012 Anton Evertsson stav

2012 Jonas Nilsson längd

2014 Robin Eriksson, Jonathan Hirsh (Sanda) 4x100m

2014 Anton Bertilsson höjd

2014 Anton Bertilsson 1500mh

2014 Victor Seitl 300mh

2014 Victor Seitl kula

2014 Kevin Shepherd spjut

Uppdaterad: 2017-11-18 21:39
Skribent: Lasse Elfgaard

Postadress:
Habo FIF 04 - Friidrott
Box 146
56623 Habo

Kontakt:
Tel: 036-371656, 070-7801669
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info