Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Nybörjarfinalen 5 April 2012


PRISLISTA

T1

1

My Ringström

BK Pan

2

Sara Fröjd

Svedala BK

3

Emma Pettersson

Svedala BK

4

Ina Lindroth

Dalby BK

5

Julia Olsson

BK Starke

 T2    

1

Matilda Jönsson

BK Starke

2

Tindra Olsson

BK Starke

3

Cornelia Olsson

Svedala BK

4

Nicole Lezon

BK Envig

5

Maya Ringström

BK Pan

 T3    

1

Era Ambosios

BK Pan

2

Vera Risborn

Limhamns BK

3

Julia Tedevik

Skurups SK

4

Bea Ingesson

Svedala BK

 KN1    

1

William Lund Schiano

BK Starke

2

Elias Damm

BK Pan

3

Elias Jönsson/Thulin

Svedala BK

4

David Snygg

Skurups SK

 KN2    

1

Isak Simonsson

Dalby BK

2

Samuel Nilsson

Svedala BK

3

Adam Snygg

Skurups SK

4

Hampus Sjörin

BK Pan

 KN3    

1

Jesper Hansen

Skurups SK

2

Edvind Rejdvik

Skurups SK

3

Emil Larsson

BK Starke

4

Ozzy Ingesson

Svedala BK

 KN4    

1

Gustav Hansson

BK Envig

2

Isak Müller

Dalby BK

3

Simon Holmgren

IF Altona

4

Ludvvig Christensson

Limhamns BK

 KN5    

1

James Forsell

Hököpinge BK

2

Rasmus Alexandersson

BK Pan

3

Simon Lindfors

BK Starke

 KN6    

1

Arvid Nilsson

Limhamns BK

2

Buster Hesselbom

Hököpinge BK

3

Seif Al-Rubiaai

IK Sparta

4

Ib Christensson

Skurups SK

 KN7    

1

Matteus Bergqvist

Svedala BK

2

Malik Josopov

BK Pan

3

Liam Larsson

Marsvinsholms IF

4

Jesper Kellander

IF Altona

 KN8    

1

Linus Franzen

Marsvinsholms IF

2

Elias Rasmussen

Marsvinsholms IF

3

Axel Andersson

Skurups SK

4

Vincent Johansson

IK Sparta

 KN9    

1

Ali Saftdari

Svedala BK

2

Lukas Nykvist

Skurups SK

3

Linus Beck

BK Pan

4

Eriklen Vekaj

Marsvinsholms IF

 KN10    

1

Ozzian Greij

BK Pan

2

Casey Adams

BK Starke

3

Anton Torstensson

Skurups SK

4

Tobias Jönsson

Hököpinge BK

 KN11    

1

Melvin Eklund

IK Sparta

2

Edvin Rasmussen

Marsvinsholms IF

3

Zeb Helgesson, fått pris

Malmö Tigers

4

Mikael Ekbladh

Dalby BK

 KN12    

1

Colin Millbank

Limhamns BK

2

Anton Hörberger

Marsvinsholms IF

3

Månms Möller

Skurups SK

4

Christian Johansson

BK Pan

5

Ville Risborn

Limhamns BK

 KN13    

1

Jacob Hansen

Skurups SK

2

Lukas Svensson

Limhamns BK

3

Albin Magnusson

Dalby BK

4

Hjalmar Fredsbo

Skurups SK

 KN14    

1

Elias Persson

Hököpinge BK

2

Olof Knutsson

Limhamns BK

3

Ludvig Nihlèn

BK Envig

4

Nils Vroland

Limhamns BK

KN15    

1

Casper Fiscella

IK Sparta

2

Emil Weinberg

IK Sparta

3

Noah Eidestein

BK Pan

4

Simon Olsson

Dalby BK

Uppdaterad: 25 NOV 2012 19:32
Skribent: Kenneth Nordström

Postadress:
Hököpinge BK - Brottning
Kenneth Nordström, Bangårdsvägen 21
23592 Vellinge

Kontakt:
Tel: +46707485346
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info