Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Utomhus


IFK Umeå Friidrott - Klubbrekord 2017-09-17      
         
Män        
100m O'Dain Rose   10.30 -14
200m O'Dain Rose   21.65 -12
400m Robin Rohlén   47.99 -10
800m Karl-Uno Olofsson   1.47.9 -65
  Robin Rohlén   1.47.94 -10
1000m Karl-Uno Olofsson   2.21.5 -64
1500m Karl-Uno Olofsson   3.41.8 -65
3000m Bengt Persson   7.57.8 -67
5000m Bengt Persson   13.48.6 -68
10000m Bengt Persson   29.36.2 -66
Halvmaraton Kristoffer Österlund   1:07.06 -09
Maraton Kristoffer Österlund   2:20.06 -10
110m häck Martin Johansson   15.57 -81
  Stig Lissman   15.0m -71
400m häck Kjell-Arne Holmström   54.21 -84
3000m hinder Bengt Persson   8.33.8 -68
Längd Arne Wiberg   7.32 -77
Tresteg Lars Berge   14.89 -92
Höjd Fredrik Konradsson   2.13 -13
Stav Karl-Gustav Burlin   4.82 -66
Kula William Ullberg   15.80 -17
Spjut Daniel Ragnvaldsson   76.57 -10
Diskus Johnny Karlsson   52.80 -15
Slägga Henry Ekblad   53.25 -63
Tiokamp Roland Ehn   5956p* -62
4x100m Ulf Hjertstedt, Sören Olofsson,      
  Åke Lindström, Örjan Johansson   42.9m -66
4x200m Nils-Erik Åberg, Åke Granberg,      
  Hans-Erik Edén, Åke Lindström   1.32.3m -61
4x400m Ulf Hjertstedt, Dan Edebro,      
  Sören Olofsson, Åke Lindström   3.20.5m -65
4x800m Börje Jonsson, Harry Westman,      
  Bengt Persson, Karl-Uno Olofsson   7.35.4 -65
4x1500m Stig Hjertstedt, Harry Westman,      
  Bengt Persson, Karl-Uno Olofsson   15.35.6 -65
1000m stafett Örjan Johansson, Ulf Hjertstedt,      
  Åke Lindström, Karl-Uno Olofsson   1.59.0m -66
1 eng mil Karl-Uno Olofsson   4.02.2 -67
2000m Bengt Persson   5.13.8 -65
2 eng mil Bengt Persson   8.41.2 -68
1 tim löp Timo Malmberg   17277m -73
20000m Timo Malmberg   1.09.10.4 -73
1500m hinder  Bengt Persson   4.01.9 -65
      *1985 års tabell  
         
Kvinnor        
100m Evelina Nilsson   12.14 -16
  Marianne Rinnau   12.1m -79
200m Evelina Nilsson   25.44 -16
400m Anna-Karin Bäcklund   56.83 -86
800m Viktoria Tegenfeldt   2.04.50 -12
1500m Viktoria Tegenfeldt   4.15.30 -12
3000m Siv Larsson   9.17.87 -74
5000m Katarina Hermansson   16.07.4 -99
10000m Malin Skoog    37.02.0 -15
Halvmaraton Jenny Wikedal   1:17.04 -11
Maraton Jenny Wikedal   2:50.55 -12
100m häck Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund   15.32 -93
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund   15.2m -93
400m häck Aina Tollefsen   64.02 -77
  Aina Tollefsen   63.0m -77
Längd Louise Hedqvist   5.85 -72
Tresteg Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund   12.32 -94
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund   1.84 -92
Stav Therese Zittra   2.90 -04
Kula Bibi Lotte van der Horst   11.42 -13
Spjut Sofie Linnér   40.32 -09
Diskus Bibi Lotte van der Horst   45.16 -13
Slägga Amanda Eriksson   60.14 -15
Sjukamp Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund   4267p -92
4x100m Marianne Rinnau, Lotta Holm,      
  Ann-Catrin Karlsson, Annika Nordin   49.85 -80
  D:o   49.5m -80
4x200m Maj-Britt Dahlgren, Louise Hedqvist,      
  Catrin Fredriksson, Britta Svensson   1.50.6m -70
4x400m Louise Hedqvist, Marianne Hedqvist,      
  Eivor Fällgren, Catrin Fredriksson   4.24.0m -69
3x800m Kerstin Lundholm, Britta Svensson,      
  Siv Larsson   7.05.6m -66
200m häck Maj-Britt Dahlgren   33.0m -70
         
Män juniorer 20 år        
100m O'Dain Rose-92   10.49 -12
200m O'Dain Rose-92   21.65 -12
400m Robin Rohlén -90   47.99 -10
800m Robin Rohlén -90   1.47.94 -10
1000m Harry Westman -46   2.29.0 -65
1500m Elias Bjuhr -93   3.50.29 -11
3000m Harry Westman -46   8.32.6 -66
5000m Micael Ågren -59   14.33.88 -79
10000m Micael Ågren -59   31.46.2 -78
110m häck (106.7 cm) Martin Johansson -59   16.52 -78
  Göran Westman -46   15.8m -65
400m häck (91.4 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   57.10 -92
2000m hinder (91.4 cm) Dag Hermfeldt -46   6.11.2 -66
Längd Ronny Eriksson -78   7.04 -95
Tresteg Lars Berge -74   14.89 -92
Höjd Fredrik Konradsson-94   2.13 -13
Stav Ulf Karlsson -56   4.56 -74
Kula (7.26 kg) William Ullberg-96   15.22 -16
Diskus (2.0 kg) Tor Lindberg-95   45.00 -14
Spjut (800 g) Fredrik Björklund -73   63.20 -93
Spjut (gamla) Björn Hyvönen -65   72.48 -84
Slägga (7.26 kg) Tomas Bäckström -48   48.03 -68
Tiokamp Ola Rydell -60   5777p -79
4x100m Johan Sundholm -76, David Wariaro -76,    
  Lars Berge -74, Mattias Berggren -74   43.53 -92
1500m hinder Max Degerfelt-50   4.27.5 -70
         
Kvinnor juniorer 20 år        
100m Maria Berggren -77   12.5e -95
  Maria Berggren -77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg -86   25.62 -02
400m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   56.83 -86
800m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   2.11.44 -86
1500m Katarina Hermansson -75   4.40.46 -92
3000m Lena Mjörndahl -71   10.02.64 -89
5000m Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00   19.28.2 -17
10000m Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00   39.27.0 -17
100m häck (84.0 cm) Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   15.32 -93
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   15.2m -93
400m häck (76.2 cm) Aina Tollefsen -62   64.02 -77
  Aina Tollefsen -62   63.0m -77
Längd Maria Berggren -77   5.83 -95
Tresteg Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   12.32 -94
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   1.84 -92
Stav Therese Zittra -86   2.90 -04
Kula (4.0 kg) Ronja Fredriksson-95   11.17 -14
Diskus (1.0 kg) Ronja Fredriksson-95   36.77 -14
Spjut (600g) Sofie Linnér-90   40.32 -09
Slägga (4.0 kg) Charlotta Hyvönen-92   52.71 -10
Sjukamp Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   4267p -92
4x100m Ann-Sofi Åberg -61, Maria Ohlsson -59,    
  Lena Jonsson -58, Marianne Rinnau -58 50.50 -78
         
Pojkar 19 år        
100m O'Dain Rose -92   10.55 -11
200m O'Dain Rose-92   21.71 -10
400m Robin Rohlén-90    48.11 -07
800m Robin Rohlén-90    1.50.61 -09
1500m Elias Bjuhr -93   3.50.29 -11
3000m Peter Söderström -53   8.36.6m -71
5000m Micael Ågren-59   14.47.91 -78
110m häck (100.0 cm) Fredrik Konradsson-94   15.49 -12
400m häck (91.4 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   57.10 -92
2000m hinder (91.4 cm) Mikael Jonsson -73   6.14.80 -91
Längd Ronny Eriksson -78   7.04 -95
Tresteg Lars Berge-74   14.89 -92
Höjd Fredrik Konradsson-94   2.13 -13
Stav Ulf Karlsson -56   4.56 -74
Kula (6.0 kg) Gustav Sondell-95   15.11 -13
Diskus (1.75 kg) Tor Lindberg-95   51.09 -14
Spjut (800 g) Fredrik Björklund -73   61.34 -92
Slägga (6.0 kg) Göran Svensson -59   50.12 -75
Tiokamp Ola Rydell -60   5777p -79
4x100m Johan Sundholm -76, David Wariaro -75,    
  Lars Berge-74, Mattias Berggren-74   43.53 -92
         
Flickor 19 år        
100m Maria Berggren-77   12.5e -95
  Maria Berggren-77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg-86   25.62 -02
400m Anna-Karin Bäcklund-69   56.83 -86
800m Anna-Karin Bäcklund-69   2.11.44 -86
1500m Katarina Hermansson-75   4.40.46 -92
3000m Lena Mjörndahl -71   10.02.64 -89
5000m Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00   19:28.2 -17
100m häck (84.0 cm) Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund-74   15.32 -93
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund-74   15.2m -93
400m häck (76.2 cm) Aina Tollefsen -62   64.02 -77
  Aina Tollefsen -62   63.0m -77
Längd Maria Berggren-77   5.83 -95
Tresteg Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund-74   12.25 -93
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund-74   1.84 -92
Stav Therese Zittra-86   2.90 -04
Kula (4.0 kg) Ronja Fredriksson-95   11.17 -14
Diskus (1.0 kg) Ronja Fredriksson-95   36.77 -14
Spjut (600 g) Sofie Linnér-90   40.32 -09
Slägga (4.0 kg) Charlotta Hyvönen-90   52.71 -10
Sjukamp Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund-74   4267p -92
4x100m Maria Berggren-77, Linda Arvidsson-79, Maria    
  Gruffman-Rönnlund-74, Jessica Norén-76 51.85 -92
         
Pojkar 18 år        
100m O'Dain Rose -92   10.74 -10
200m O'Dain Rose -92   21.71 -10
400m Robin Rohlén -90   48.11 -07
800m Robin Rohlén -90   1.53.38 -07
1500m Elias Bjuhr -93   3.50.29 -11
3000m Peter Söderström -53   8.36.6 -71
5000m Micael Ågren -59   14.56.6 -76
110m häck (100.0 cm) Fredrik Konradsson-94   15.49 -12
300m häck (91.4 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   39.92 -92
400m häck (91.4 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   57.10 -92
2000m hinder (91.4 cm) Mikael Jonsson -73   6.14.80 -91
Längd Ronny Eriksson -78   7.04 -95
Tresteg Lars Berge -74   14.89 -92
Höjd Fredrik Konradsson-94   2.11 -12
Stav Ulf Karlsson -56   4.56 -74
Kula (6.0 kg) Gustav Sondell-95   15.11 -13
Diskus (1.75 kg) Göran Svensson -59   44.36 -75
Spjut (800 g) Tomas Söderberg -80   61.10 -98
Slägga (6.0 kg) Göran Svensson -59   50.12 -75
Tiokamp Ola Rydell -60   6080p -78
4x100m Johan Sundholm -76, David Wariaro -75,    
  Lars Berge -74, Mattias Berggren -74   43.53 -92
         
Flickor 18 år        
100m Maria Berggren -77   12.5e -95
  Maria Berggren -77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg -86   25.62 -02
400m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   56.83 -86
800m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   2.11.44 -86
1500m Katarina Hermansson-75   4.40.46 -92
3000m Lena Mjörndahl -71   10.02.64 -89
5000m Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00   19:28.2 -17
100m häck (84.0 cm) Maria Ohlsson -59   15.61 -77
  Maria Ohlsson -59   15.3m -77
300m häck (76.2 cm) Sandra Ullsten -74   44.56 -92
400m häck (76.2 cm) Aina Tollefsen -62   64.02 -77
  Aina Tollefsen -62   63.0m -77
Längd Maria Berggren -77   5.83 -95
Tresteg Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   11.66 -92
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   1.84 -92
Stav Therese Zittra -86   2.90 -04
Kula (4.0 kg) Charlotta Hyvönen   10.40 -10
Diskus (1.0 kg) Ronja Fredriksson-95   35.10 -13
Spjut (600 g) Annie Johansson-93   39.64 -10
Slägga (4.0 kg) Charlotta Hyvönen-92   52.71 -10
Sjukamp Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   4267p -92
4x100m Maria Berggren-77, Linda Arvidsson-79,    
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund-74,      
  Jessica Norén-76   51.85 -92
         
Pojkar 17 år        
100m O'Dain Rose-92   10.87 -09
  O'Dain Rose-92   10.8m -08
200m Robin Rohlén -90   22.20 -07
400m Robin Rohlén -90   48.11 -07
800m Robin Rohlén -90   1.53.38 -07
1500m Elias Bjuhr -93   3.52.57 -10
3000m Micael Ågren -59   8.49.6 -76
110m häck (91.4 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   16.14 -90
  Per Sahlqvist -63   15.6m -79
300m häck (84.0 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   41.48 -91
2000m hinder (91.4 cm) Elias Bjuhr -93   6.24.56 -09
Längd Ronny Eriksson -78   7.04 -95
Tresteg Lars Berge -74   14.77 -91
Höjd Patrick Thavelin -70   2.07 -87
Stav Patrick Thavelin -70   4.40 -87
Kula (5.0 kg) Robin Bergqvist-94   14.38 -11
Diskus (1.5 kg) Göran Svensson -59   53.14 -75
Spjut (700 g) Erik Olofsson-93   66.04 -10
Slägga (5.0 kg) Göran Svensson -59   50.12 -75
4x100m Lars Berge -74, Mårten Bengtsson-74,    
  David Wariaro-75, Mattias Berggren-74 45.60 -90
         
Flickor 17 år        
100m Maria Berggren -77   12.63 -93
  Maria Berggren -77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg -86   25.62 -02
400m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   56.83 -86
800m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   2.11.44 -86
1500m Katarina Hermansson-75   4.40.46 -92
3000m Katarina Hermansson-75   10.09.57 -92
100m häck (76.2 cm) Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   15.18 -89
300m häck (76.2 cm) Sandra Ullsten -74   44.84 -90
1500m hinder (76.2 cm) Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00   5.41.04 -17
Längd Maria Berggren -77   5.72 -93
Tresteg Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   11.55 -91
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   1.76 -91
Stav Therese Zittra -86   2.84 -03
Kula (3.0 kg) Annie Johansson-93   11.67 -10
Diskus (1.0 kg) Gabriella Johansson -71   34.38 -88
Spjut (500 g) Annie Johansson-93   39.64 -10
Slägga (3.0 kg) Charlotta Hyvönen   47.40 -09
Sjukamp Jessica Norén -76   2963p -92
4x100m Anna Casemyr -74,      
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74,      
  Sandra Ullsten -74, Maria Berggren -77 52.81 -90
1000m stafett Sofia Rudolfsson-01, Elin Hellqvist-03,    
  Melissa Andersson-02, Louise Fällström-02 2.39.51 -17
         
Pojkar 16 år        
100m O'Dain Rose-92   11.03 -08
  O'Dain Rose-92   10.8m -08
200m O'Dain Rose-92   22.41 -08
400m Robin Rohlén -90   48.30 -06
800m Per Norlin -57   1.57.3 -73
1500m Micael Ågren -59   4.04.6 -75
3000m Micael Ågren -59   8.55.0 -75
110m häck (91.4 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   16.14 -90
  Per Sahlqvist -63   15.6m -79
300m häck (76.2 cm) Mårten Bengtsson -74   39.81 -90
300m häck (84.0 cm) Filip Ottosson-97   42.77 -13
1500m hinder (91.4 cm) Mikael Jonsson -73   4.36.12 -89
2000m hinder (91.4 cm) Elias Bjuhr -93   6.24.56 -09
Längd Fredrik Konradsson-94   6.71 -10
Tresteg Lars Frängsmyr -60   14.09 -76
Höjd Lars Frängsmyr -60   2.00 -76
  Patrick Thavelin -70   2.00 -86
  Fredrik Konradsson-94   2.00 -10
Stav Patrick Thavelin -70   4.30 -86
Kula (5.0 kg) Robin Kerttu -76   13.82 -91
Diskus (1.5 kg) Göran Svensson -59   53.14 -75
Spjut (700 g) Erik Olofsson-93   59.46 -09
Slägga (5.0 kg) Göran Svensson -59   50.12 -75
Niokamp Daniel Fällman -75   5122p -90
4x100m Lars Berge -74, Mårten Bengtsson-74,    
  David Wariaro-75, Mattias Berggren-74 45.60 -90
Åttakamp Michael Rönnlund-58   4186p -74
         
Flickor 16 år        
100m Maria Berggren -77   12.63 -93
  Maria Berggren -77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg -86   25.62 -02
400m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   59.12 -84
  Britta Svensson -49   58.8m -65
800m Aina Tollefsen -62   2.11.5 -77
1500m Aina Tollefsen -62   4.43.4 -77
3000m Lena Mjörndahl -71   10.34.45 -87
100m häck (76.2 cm) Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   15.18 -89
300m häck (76.2 cm) Sandra Ullsten -74   44.84 -90
1500m hinder (76.2 cm) Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00   6.13.90 -16
Längd Maria Berggren -77   5.72 -93
Tresteg Stina Nilsson -87   11.09 -03
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   1.73 -90
  Jessica Norén -76   1.73 -92
Stav Ina Edström-01   2.72 -16
Kula (3.0 kg) Carina Hansson -71   11.52 -87
Diskus (1.0 kg) Gabriella Johansson -71   31.36 -87
Spjut (500 g) Carina Hansson -71   31.18 -86
Slägga (3.0 kg) Gunilla Rask -83   24.06 -97
Sjukamp Jessica Norén -76   2963p -92
4x100m Anna Casemyr -74,      
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74,      
  Sandra Ullsten -74, Maria Berggren -77 52.81 -90
1000m stafett Sofia Rudolfsson-01, Elin Hellqvist-03,    
  Melissa Andersson-02, Louise Fällström-02 2.39.51 -17
Femkamp Maria Ohlsson -59   2518p -74
         
Pojkar 15 år        
80m Lukas Sällström-02   9.61 -16
100m O'Dain Rose-92   11.36 -07
200m Robin Rohlén -90   23.73 -05
300m Robin Rohlén -90   37.30 -05
800m Elias Bjuhr-93   2.00.72 -08
1000m Micael Ågren -59   2.33.9 -74
2000m Elias Bjuhr-93   5.40.53 -08
80m häck (84.0 cm) Lars Karlsson -78   12.98 -92
  Mikael Jonsson -73   12.7m -87
100m häck (84.0 cm) Lars Beckman -67   14.8m -81
300m häck (76.2 cm) Per Åström -74   44.12 -89
1500m hinder (76.2 cm) Mikael Jonsson -73   4.48.30 -88
Längd Fredrik Konradsson-94   6.29 -09
Tresteg Claes Beverlöv -89   13.14 -04
Höjd Lars Frängsmyr -60   1.95 -75
Stav Patrick Thavelin -70   3.80 -85
Kula (4.0 kg) Tomas Bäckström-48   16.66 -63
Diskus (1.0 kg) Stefan Lindström -80   39.70 -94
Spjut (600 g) Erik Olofsson-93   59.92 -08
Slägga (4.0 kg) Tomas Söderberg -80   39.32 -94
Niokamp Daniel Fällman -75   5122p -90
4x200m Per Åström-74, Josef Ålander-74,      
  Mårten Bengtsson-74, Mattias Berggren-74 1.50.2m -88
3x800m Per Åström-74, Josef Ålander-74,      
  Mårten Bengtsson-74   7.29.0 -88
         
Flickor 15 år        
80m Maria Berggren -77   10.53 -91
100m Maria Berggren -77   12.68 -92
  Maria Berggren -77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg -86   26.07 -01
300m Emma Wiberg -86   41.70 -01
800m Aina Tollefsen -62   2.11.5 -77
2000m Angelica Strandberg-96   7.23.40 -10
80m häck (76.2 cm) Carina Hansson -71   12.69 -85
300m häck (76.2 cm) Sandra Ullsten -74   46.33 -89
1500m hinder (76.2 cm) Emilia Kjellgren-02   6.46.33 -17
Längd Maria Berggren -77   5.50 -92
Tresteg Stina Nilsson -87   10.41 -02
Höjd Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   1.72 -89
Stav Ina Edström-01   2.72 -16
Kula (3.0 kg) Gunilla Rask -83   10.58 -97
Diskus (0.75 kg) Gabriella Johansson -71   28.64 -86
Spjut (500 g) Carina Hansson -71   31.18 -86
Slägga (3.0 kg) Gunilla Rask -83   24.06 -97
4x100m Elin Ålevik -87, Nina Helas-Wallin -87,    
  Anna Roos-87, Emma Wiberg-86   55.54 -99
4x200m Sandra Ullsten -74,      
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74,      
  Jessica Norén -76, Anna Sundin -74   2.01.4m -88
         
Pojkar 14 år        
80m Lukas Sällström-02   9.61 -16
100m O'Dain Rose -92   11.72 -06
200m Lukas Sällström-02   24.10 -16
300m Lukas Sällström-02   38.28 -16
800m Elias Bjuhr-93   2.06.73 -07
1000m Micael Ågren -59   2.45.0 -73
1500m Elias Bjuhr -93   4.30.52 -07
2000m Per Berglund -76   6.15.97 -90
80m häck (84.0 cm) Lars Karlsson -78   12.98 -92
  Mikael Jonsson -73   12.7m -87
100m häck (84.0 cm) Lars Beckman -67   14.8m -81
300m häck (76.2 cm) Ted Karlsson -92   44.70 -06
Längd Claes Beverlöv -89   5.66 -03
  Sivert Hällsten -64   6.26 (zon) -78
Tresteg Claes Beverlöv -89   12.05 -03
  Johannes Wiberg -87   12.35 (zon) -01
Höjd Lars Frängsmyr -60   1.84 -74
Stav Patrick Thavelin -70   3.20 -84
Kula (4.0 kg) Robin Kerttu -76   13.95 -90
Diskus (1.0 kg) Stefan Lindström -80   39.70 -94
Spjut (600 g) Erik Olofsson-93   51.83 -07
Spjut (600 g - gamla) Lars Beckman -67   54.16 -81
Slägga (4.0 kg) Tomas Söderberg -80   39.32 -94
Sexkamp Lars Beckman -67   4803p -81
4x80m Jörgen Carlsson-77, Henrik Agerhäll-77,    
  Linus Holm-78, Lars Karlsson-78   43.2m -91
4x200m Per Åström-74, Josef Ålander-74,       
  Mårten Bengtsson-74, Mattias Berggren-74 1.50.2m -88
3x800m Per Åström-74, Josef Ålander-74,       
  Mårten Bengtsson-74   7.29.0 -88
         
Flickor 14 år        
80m Maria Berggren -77   10.53 -91
100m Maria Berggren -77   12.81 -91
  Maria Berggren -77   12.4m -91
200m Emma Wiberg -86   27.29 -00
300m Jennifer Böresson -89   44.57 -03
800m Aina Tollefsen -62   2.21.9 -76
1500m Anna-Karin Bäcklund -69   4.55.5 -83
2000m Angelica Strandberg-96   7.23.40 -10
80m häck (76.2 cm) Carina Hansson -71   12.69 -85
300m häck (76.2 cm) Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74   52.18 -88
Längd Maria Berggren-77   4.89 -90
  Maria Berggren -77   5.44 (zon) -91
Tresteg Tilda Nordström-96    9.60 -10
  Maria Berggren -77   10.78 (zon) -91
Höjd Sandra Asplund -85   1.65 -99
Stav Ina Edström-01   2.30 -15
Kula (3.0 kg) Gunilla Rask -83   10.58 -97
Diskus (0.6 kg) Gabriella Johansson -71   32.94 -85
Diskus (0.75 kg) Gabriella Johansson -71   26.54 -85
Spjut (400 g) Carina Hansson -71   32.74 -85
Spjut (500 g) Carina Hansson -71   26.10 -85
Slägga (3.0 kg) Gunilla Rask -83   24.06 -97
Sexkamp Carina Hansson -71   2554p -84
4x80m Helena Lindberg -76, Jessica Norén -76,    
  Anna Ullsten -77, Maria Berggren-77   45.99 -90
4x100m Elin Ålevik -87, Nina Helas-Wallin -87,    
  Anna Roos -87, Emma Wiberg -86   55.54 -99
4x200m Sandra Ullsten -74,       
  Maria Gruffman-Rönnlund -74,      
  Jessica Norén -76, Anna Sundin -74   2.01.4m -88
         
Pojkar 13 år        
60m Lukas Sällström-02   7.97 -15
80m O'Dain Rose -92   9.96 -05
200m O'Dain Rose -92   25.58 -05
600m Elias Bjuhr -93   1.35.60 -06
800m Robin Rohlén -90   2.22.22 -02
1500m Elias Bjuhr -93   4.38.59 -06
2000m Per Berglund -76   6.44.37 -89
60m häck (76.2 cm) Claes Beverlöv-89   9.95 -02
200m häck (68.6 cm) Lukas Sällström-02   31.39 -15
Längd (hoppzon) Tommy Ångkvist -73   5.55 -86
Tresteg (hoppzon) Tommy Ångkvist -73   11.23 -86
Höjd Olof Wretling -75   1.74 -88
Stav Patrick Thavelin -70   2.90 -83
Kula (3.0 kg) Anders Boström -89   10.76 -02
Diskus (0.6 kg) Peder Boström -69   31.30 -80
Spjut (400 g) Nicklas Olofsson -74   36.74 -86
Sexkamp Tommy Ångkvist -73   3924p -86
5x60m Linus Holm -78, Ronny Eriksson-78,      
  Tomas Söderberg-80, Mikael Westin-78, 42.7m -90
  Lars Karlsson-78      
3x800m Mikael Westin -78, Gustaf Strandberg-78,    
  Tomas Söderberg-80   8.40.0 -90
         
Flickor 13 år        
60m Lova Stenberg-02   8.30 -15
80m Maria Berggren -77   10.64 -90
200m Stella Sällström-04   27.73 -17
600m Angelica Strandberg-96   1.48.85 -09
800m Aina Tollefsen -62   2.30.3 -75
1500m Malin Skoog -88   5.39.6 -00
2000m Julia Örtegren -86   7.57.46 -99
60m häck (68.6 cm) Stella Sällström-04   9.76 -17
200m häck (68.6 cm) Stella Sällström-04   31.09 -17
Längd (hoppzon) Maria Berggren -77   5.28 -90
Tresteg (hoppzon) Maria Berggren -77   10.67 -90
Höjd Pia Edvinsson -63   1.63 -76
Stav Stella Sällström-04   2.18 -17
Kula (2.0 kg) Lova Stenberg-02   13.14 -15
Diskus (0.6 kg) Gabriella Johansson -71   26.20 -84
Spjut (400 g) Carina Hansson -71   27.34 -84
Slägga (2.0 kg) Mathilda Ahlström -93   28.01 -05
5x60m Linda Arvidsson -79, Lisa Röjvall-79,       
  Katrin Nilsson-79, Karin Oskarsson-79,    
  Linda Gotthardsson-79   44.4m -91
3x800m Linda Gotthardsson -79, Lisa Röjvall -79,    
  Anna Gruffman -79   9.12.0 -90
         
Pojkar 12 år        
60m Tommy Ångkvist -73   8.48 -85
80m Robin Rohlén -90   11.00 -02
200m Robin Rohlén -90   28.12 -02
600m Robin Rohlén -90   1.38.85 -02
800m Robin Rohlén -90   2.22.22 -02
1000m Anton Lundin -84   3.10.3 -96
1500m Anton Lundin -84   5.02.0 -96
60m häck (76.2 cm) Mikael Jonsson -73   10.40 -85
Längd (hoppzon) Anders Boström -89   5.03 -01
Tresteg (hoppzon) Anders Boström -89   9.75 -01
Höjd Lars Frängsmyr -60   1.55 -72
Kula (3.0 kg) Lars Beckman -67   10.49 -79
Diskus (0.6 kg) Peder Boström -69   31.30 -80
Spjut (400 g) Nicklas Olofsson -74   36.74 -86
Trekamp Robert Appelfeldt -74   1971p -86
5x60m Linus Holm -78, Ronny Eriksson-78,      
  Tomas Söderberg-80, Mikael Westin-78, 42.7m -90
  Lars Karlsson-78      
3x800m Mikael Westin-78, Gustaf      
  Strandberg-78, Tomas Söderberg-80   8.40.0 -90
         
         
         
Flickor 12 år        
60m Lova Stenberg-02   8.40 -14
80m Lova Stenberg-02   11.03 -14
200m Lova Stenberg-02   28.29 -14
600m Iris Grimbert-07   2.00.87 -17
800m Maria Rönnlund -69   2.32.5 -81
1500m Malin Skoog -88   5.39.6 -00
60m häck (68.6 cm) Stella Sällström-04   10.37 -16
200m häck (68.6 cm) Kerstin Rudolfsson-05   35.30 -17
Längd (hoppzon) Maria Berggren -77   5.04 -89
Tresteg (hoppzon) Emma Wiberg -86   9.84 -98
Höjd Pia Edvinsson -63   1.45 -75
Stav Stella Sällström-04   1.90 -16
Kula (2.0 kg) Lova Stenberg-02   10.96 -14
Diskus (0.6 kg) Gunilla Rask -83   21.58 -95
Spjut (400 g) Elin Lundin -82   23.68 -94
Slägga (2.0 kg) Mathilda Ahlström -93   28.01 -05
Trekamp Sara Röjvall -82   2079p -94
5x60m Linda Arvidsson -79, Lisa Röjvall-79,       
  Katrin Nilsson-79, Karin Oskarsson-79,    
  Linda Gotthardsson-79   44.4m -91
3x800m Linda Gotthardsson-79, Lisa Röjvall-79,    
  Anna Gruffman-79   9.12.0 -90
Uppdaterad: 2017-10-29 21:05
Skribent: Michael Grahn

Postadress:
IFK Umeå - Friidrott
Hyggesvägen 19
90346 Umeå

Kontakt:
Tel: 090-773708
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info