Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbstatistik 2017 Flickor/Kvinnor


       
F11        
         
Boll (300g)        
21.92 Lisa Hilli-08 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
         
         
F13        
         
60m        
 8.38 Stella Sällström-04 Göteborg  1.7  
 9.19w Hanna Urpiala Seeman-06 Umeå 17.9 *9.28
 9.26 Kerstin Rudolfsson-05 Umeå 17.9  
 9.38 Lisa Hilli-08 Umeå 17.9  
 9.47 Tuva Steneberg-06 Umeå 17.9  
 9.71  Vera Lauri-06 Umeå 17.9  
 9.76 Iris Grimbert-07 Umeå 17.9  
 9.90 Mimmi Eklund-06 Umeå  1.6  
10.16 Ella Hagervall-07 Umeå  3.6  
10.17 Maja Lodwika-06 Umeå  3.6  
10.27 Tilda Edlund-07 Umeå  3.6  
10.35w Agnes Ericson-06 Umeå 17.9  
10.41 Allis Forsgren-06 Umeå 17.9  
10.62 Anni Westlund-08 Umeå  3.6  
10.65w Elin Öhman-07 Umeå 17.9  
11.19w Iris Ågren-07 Umeå 17.9  
11.74w Siri Wännström-07 Umeå 17.9  
         
200m        
27.73 KR Stella Sällström-04 Sollentuna 11.6  
33.00 Hanna Urpiala Seeman-06 Umeå  1.6  
33.09 Lisa Hilli-08 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
34.37 Iris Grimbert-07 Skellefteå 29.7  
35.24 Mimmi Eklund-06 Umeå  1.6  
36.95 Tilda Edlund-07 Umeå  1.6  
37.16 Ella Hagervall-07 Sundsvall 17.6  
         
600m        
2:00.87 KR Iris Grimbert-07 Umeå 17.9  
2:04.58 Hanna Urpiala Seeman-06 Umeå 22.8  
         
800m        
2:45.48 Moa Lindgren-06 Umeå  3.6  
         
60m häck (68.6 cm)      
 9.76 KR Stella Sällström-04 Söderhamn 10.9  
         
200m häck (68.6 cm)      
31.09 KR Stella Sällström-04 Umeå 17.9  
35.30 KR Kerstin Rudolfsson-05 Umeå 17.9  
         
Längd (zon)        
4.79 Stella Sällström-04 Göteborg  2.7  
3.85 Iris Grimbert-07 Skellefteå 30.7  
3.84 Tuva Steneberg-06 Umeå 22.8  
3.84 Hanna Urpiala Seeman-06 Umeå 17.9  
3.84 Lisa Hilli-08 Umeå 17.9  
3.51 Vera Lauri-06 Umeå 17.9  
3.34 Tilda Edlund-07 Umeå  1.6  
3.33 Mimmi Eklund-06 Umeå  1.6  
3.33 Anni Westlund-08 Umeå  1.6  
3.28 Agnes Ericson-06 Umeå 17.9  
3.14 Elin Öhman-07 Umeå 17.9  
2.94 Hanna Kling-05 Umeå 22.8  
2.88 Allis Forsgren-06 Umeå 17.9  
2.64 Rebecka Sjöberg-09 Umeå 17.9  
2.52 Elina Kling-09 Umeå 22.8  
2.49 Mathilda Hedström-08 Umeå  1.6  
2.42 Iris Ågren-07 Umeå 17.9  
         
Tresteg (zon)        
9.55 Stella Sällström-04 Umeå 17.9  
         
Höjd        
1.47 Stella Sällström-04 Göteborg 30.6  
1.31 Hanna Urpiala Seeman-06 Umeå  3.6  
1.20 Kerstin Rudolfsson-05 Umeå 17.9  
1.13 Tuva Steneberg-06 Umeå  3.6  
1.10 Iris Grimbert-07 Skellefteå  29.7  
1.10 Lisa Hilli-08 Umeå  3.6  
1.10 Anni Westlund-08 Umeå  3.6  
1.05 Tilda Edlund-07 Umeå  3.6  
1.05 Maja Lodwika-06 Umeå  3.6  
         
Stav        
2.18 KR Stella Sällström-04 Söderhamn  9.9  
         
Kula (2.0 kg)        
8.13 Stella Sällström-04 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
7.63 Hanna Urpiala Seeman-06 Umeå  1.6  
6.95 Tuva Steneberg-06 Umeå 22.8  
5.76 Lisa Hilli-08 Umeå 22.8  
5.71 Mimmi Eklund-06 Umeå  1.6  
5.57 Iris Grimbert-07 Umeå 22.8  
5.09 Tilda Edlund-07 Umeå  1.6  
4.41 Mathilda Hedström-08 Umeå  1.6  
         
Spjut (400 g)        
22.37 Stella Sällström-04 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
10.83 Iris Grimbert-07 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
         
         
F15        
         
80m        
11.00w Elin Hellqvist-03 Sundsvall 17.6 *11.16
11.32 Melissa Andersson-02 Umeå  1.6  
12.01 Louise Johannesson-03 Söderhamn  9.9  
         
300m        
47.44 Stella Sällström-04 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
48.46 Emilia Kjellgren-02 Umeå  1.6  
56.12 Iris Grimbert-07 Örnsköldsvik  8.7  
         
800m        
2:41.68 Emilia Kjellgren-02 Skellefteå 29.7  
2:47.49 Linn Hagervall-03 Umeå  3.6  
3:02.03 Furtna Melake-03 Umeå 20.5  
3:02.62 Stella Sällström-04 Umeå 20.5  
3:12.17 Elina Fors-03 Umeå 20.5  
         
80m häck (76.2 cm)      
13.68w Stella Sällström-04 Umeå 20.5  
15.65w Melissa Andersson-02 Umeå 20.5  
16.40 Louise Johannesson-03 Söderhamn 10.9  
19.12w Elin Hammar-03 Umeå 20.5  
         
300m häck (76.2 cm)      
54.33 Melissa Andersson-02 Umeå  3.6  
60.86 Louise Johannesson-03 Söderhamn  9.9  
         
1500m hinder (76.2 cm)      
6:46.33 KR Emilia Kjellgren-02 Umeå 17.9  
         
Längd        
4.55 Lova Stenberg-02 Umeå 20.5  
4.14w Melissa Andersson-02 Sundsvall 17.6 *4.06
3.89w Stella Sällström-04 Umeå 20.5  
3.67w Elina Fors-03 Umeå 20.5  
         
Tresteg        
8.68 Melissa Andersson-02 Umeå  3.6  
         
Höjd        
1.44 Emilia Kjellgren-02 Skellefteå 29.7  
1.32 Lova Stenberg-02 Umeå 20.5  
         
Kula (3.0 kg)        
10.31 Lova Stenberg-02 Umeå 20.5  
 6.88 Emilia Kjellgren-02 Umeå  1.6  
 5.55 Melissa Andersson-02 Umeå 20.5  
 5.29 Elina Fors-03 Umeå 20.5  
 4.69 Furtna Melake-03 Umeå 20.5  
         
Spjut (500 g)        
22.12 Lova Stenberg-02 Umeå 20.5  
19.58 Melissa Andersson-02 Umeå  3.6  
10.92 Elin Hammar-03 Umeå 20.5  
10.46 Linn Hagervall-03 Umeå 20.5  
         
         
F17        
         
100m        
14.21 Elin Hellqvist-03 Umeå 20.6  
14.46w Sofia Rudolfsson-01 Sundsvall 17.6 *14.86
         
200m        
29.90 Melissa Andersson-02 Sundsvall 17.6  
31.39 Linn Hagervall-03 Sundsvall 17.6  
         
800m        
2:41.67  Louise Fällström-01 Sundsvall 17.6  
2:45.49 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 20.6  
         
1500m        
5:16.96 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 17.9  
5:30.84 Louise Fällström-01 Umeå  3.6  
         
3000m        
10:58.4 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Bodö, NOR  3.9  
12:07.2 Moa Lindgren-06 Umeå 26.6  
12:14.5 Louise Fällström-01 Umeå 26.6  
13:16.9 Tua Germann-02 Umeå 26.6  
         
1500m hinder (76.2 cm)      
5:41.04 KR Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 17.9  
         
Längd        
3.96 Sofia Rudolfsson-01 Sundsvall 17.6  
         
Tresteg        
9.02w Louise Fällström-01 Sundsvall 17.6 *8.83
8.84 Sofia Rudolfsson-01 Umeå  3.6  
         
Kula (3.0 kg)        
7.64 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 27.5  
         
Diskus (1.0 kg)      
20.58 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 27.5  
         
Spjut (500 g)        
22.09 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 27.5  
20.27 Louise Fällström-01 Sundsvall 17.6  
         
Slägga (3.0 kg)      
18.28 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 27.5  
         
         
F19        
         
3000m        
11.26.0 Evelina Henriksson-99 Umeå 26.6  
         
5000m        
19:28.2 KR Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå  7.8  
20:11.0 Evelina Henriksson-99 Umeå  7.8  
22:40.0 Iris Grimbert-07 Umeå  7.8  
         
400m häck (76.2 cm)      
81.92 Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Bodö, NOR  2.9  
         
         
K22        
         
800m        
2:15.88 Frida Wallström-95 Stockholm 18.6  
         
1500m        
4:53.71 Angelica Strandberg-96 Umeå  3.6  
         
3000m        
10:33,6 Angelica Strandberg-96 Bodö, NOR  3.9  
         
5000m        
18:19.66 Angelica Strandberg-96 Gävle 13.8  
         
10000m        
39:27.0 KR Klara Hofer-Mattsson-00 Umeå 14.9  
40:53.04  Evelina Henriksson-99 Umeå  3.6  
         
         
K        
         
100m        
12.39 Evelina Nilsson-94 Helsingborg 25.8  
15.82 Emelie Qwarforth-88 Umeå  3.6  
         
200m        
26.54 Evelina Nilsson-94 Sundsvall 30.7  
         
5000m        
19:15.74 Malin Skoog-88 Skellefteå 29.7  
24:16.5 Linda Allgardsson-73 Umeå  7.8  
         
Längd        
2.22 Kerstin Jonsson-39 Karlskrona 18.8  

 

 

Uppdaterad: 2017-10-30 18:58
Skribent: Michael Grahn

Postadress:
IFK Umeå - Friidrott
Hyggesvägen 19
90346 Umeå

Kontakt:
Tel: 090-773708
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info