Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM


Nya viktklasse från 2010.

Herrar

Lätt flugvikt

2004
Henok Alem


Flugvikt

1921 Sven Andersson
1923 Oscar Bergström
1924 Oscar Bergström
1926 Harry Jansson

1930 Arne Jansson
1932 Stig Cederberg
1939 Stig Kreuger

1940 Stig Kreuger
1945 Stig Kreuger
1946 Stig Kreuger

1999 Henok Alem

2001 Henok Alem

Bantamvikt

1920 Emil Lundberg
1922 Sven Andersson
1923 Sven Andersson

1932 Stig Johansson
1933 Stig Johansson
1934 Stig Johansson

1942 Stig Kreuger
1943 Stig Kreuger

1978 Odd Bengstsson

2001 Rickard Lundby

Fjädervikt

1924 Ivar Karlsson

1938 Kurt Kreuger
1939 Kurt Kreuger

1940 Harry Rydell
1941 Kurt Kreuger
1942 Kurt Kreuger
1943 Kurt Kreuger
1944 Kurt Kreuger

1979 Odd Bengtsson

1980 Odd Bengtsson
1981 Stefan Sjöstrand

Lättvikt

1952 Berndt Johansson

1981 Odd Bengtsson
1984 Tauno Lothander
1987 George Cramne (Scott)
1988 George Cramne (Scott)

1990 George Cramne (Scott)

2016 Yohannes Berhane 

Lätt weltervikt

1951 Åke Dahlberg
1952 Åke Dahlberg
1957 Karl Bergström

1998 Michael Yikealo
1999 Michael Yikealo

Weltervikt

1923 Edvard Huhltgren

1952
Karl Bergström


1960
Karl Bergström


1978
Istvan Leiner


2000
Tomas Acar


Lätt mellanvikt

1971 Lars-Erik Åslund
1972 Lars-Erik Åslund

1987 Lofti Ayed

1999 Roger Pettersson

Mellanvikt
(71-75 kg, ändrat från 2003 till 69-75)

1920 Ade Löfstrand
1921 Roland Morberg
1923 Roland Morberg
1924 Edvard Hultgren

1931 Olle Östling
1932 Åke Johansson

1999 Tomas Carlsson

2001 Roger Pettersson
2003 Roger Pettersson

Lätt tungvikt

1935 Åke Johnsson
1938 Per Andersson
1939 Per Eriksson

1941 Per Eriksson
1946 Sune Olsson

1978 Wilson Perez

1998 Roger Pettersson

2000 Giovanni Alvarez
2007 Badou Jack

Tungvikt

1920 Nils Wester
1922 Nils Wester

1931 Erik Eriksson
1932 Erik Eriksson

1944 Nils Andersson
1945 Nils Andersson

1978 Roger Andersson
1979 Roger Andersson

1980 Roger Andersson
1981 Roger Andersson
1982 Roger Andersson

1999 Kwamena Turkson

Supertungvikt

2001 Aldo Colliander
2002 Aldo Colliander

 

 


Damer

Lätt flugvikt

2007 Jenny Hardingz
2008 Jenny Hardingz


Flugvikt

2009 Jenny Hardingz

2011 Jenny Hardingz

 

Bantamvikt

 

2014 Helena Envall

2016 Katrin Norén


Fjädervikt

2000 Sofia Svanström


Lättvikt

2002 Frida Wallberg
2003 Frida Wallberg


Mellanvikt

2008 Anna Laurell

2009 Anna Laurell

2010 Love Holgersson

2012 Anna Laurell

2014 Anna Laurell Nash

Uppdaterad: 2016-05-16 18:16
Skribent: Anna Forsell

Postadress:
IF Linnea Boxning - Boxning
Erstagatan 22
11634 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info