Hoppa till sidans innehåll

RegTop12_accept


HJ20
1

Brodd Viktor

Söderhamns UIF 167 1990 Norr Hälsingl
2 Redlig Emil Söderhamns UIF 91 1990 Norr Hälsingl
3

Andersson Oskar

Tegs BTK 52 1990 Norr Västerb
4

Strömberg Johan

Sävast BTK Boden 44 1990 Norr Norrb
5 Nordström Robin Östersunds GIF 31 1992 Norr JämtlHä
6

Nylén Emil

Docksta BTK 20 1992 Norr Ångerm
7

Ekberg Andreas

Östersunds GIF 18 1991 Norr JämtlHä
8

Olsson Patrik

Söderhamns UIF 18 1991 Norr Hälsingl
9

Johannes Ylipää

BTK Norrskenet 0 1990 Norr Norrb
10

Markström David

Luleå PF 7 1992 Norr Norrb
11

Lindström Fredrik

Norra BTK 4 1992 Norr Ångerm
12

Viktor Jonsson

Ankarsund 0 1993 Norr Västerb
res.1

Tano Martin

BTK Norrskenet 4 1991 Norr Norrb
res.2

Engström Filip

Luleå PF 0 1992 Norr Norrb
res.3

Moradabassi Peiman

Haparanda SKT 0 1992 Norr Norrb
res.4

Mattias Ramstrand

Söderhamns UIF 0 1992 Norr Hälsingl
res.5

Simon Gruffman

Tegs BTK 0 1991 Norr Västerb
res.6

Martin Sjöberg

BTK Norrskenet 0 1991 Norr Norrb
HJ17
1 Jin Jimmy Söderhamns UIF 127 1994 Norr Hälsingl
2 Zacco Erik Hudiksvalls IF 101 1993 Norr Hälsingl
3 Hemlin Anton Mörsils IF 73 1994 Norr JämtlHä
4 Olofsson Adam Tegs BTK 73 1994 Norr Västerb
5 Berglin Dennis Strömsunds BTK 61 1993 Norr JämtlHä
6

Brodd Filip

Söderhamns UIF 57 1993 Norr Hälsingl
7 Lennerstål Emil Tegs BTK 52 1994 Norr Västerb
8 Öhlund Erik Valbo AIF 32 1994 Norr Gästrikl
9 Sundqvist Carl Söderhamns UIF 29 1994 Norr Hälsingl
10 Gruffman Tobias Tegs BTK 24 1994 Norr Västerb
11 Engholm Anton Östersunds GIF 23 1994 Norr JämtlHä
12 Olsson Sebastian Kebnekaise BTK 17 1993 Norr Norrb
res.1

Nyström Andreas

Söderhamns UIF 13 1993 Norr Hälsingl
res.2

Pekkari Felix

BTK Norrskenet 9 1994 Norr Norrb
res.3 Lantto Christoffer BTK Norrskenet 9 1994 Norr Norrb
res.4 Holm Andreas Östersunds GIF 9 1994 Norr JämtlHä
res.5

Dewall Fredrik

PK Sundsvall 7 1993 Norr Medelp
res.6 Jonsson Viktor Ankarsund IK 7 1993 Norr Västerb
P15
1 Strid Erik Söderhamns UIF 93 1995 Norr Hälsingl
2

Nyström Oskar

Tegs BTK 55 1996 Norr Västerb
3 Andersson Axel Valbo AIF 46 1996 Norr Gästrikl
4 Yemane Jonathan Luleå PF 46 1995 Norr Norrb
5 Titus Jacob Valbo AIF 43 1995 Norr Gästrikl
6 Fureman Erik Östersunds GIF 37 1995 Norr JämtlHä
7 Österberg Hugo Luleå PF 35 1996 Norr Norrb
8 Norevi Simon IK Kometen 33 1996 Norr Hälsingl
9 Hjärtberg Sebastian BTK Norrskenet 27 1995 Norr Norrb
10

Nilsson Matthias

Kebnekaise BTK 0 1998 Norr Norrb
11 Hemlin Henrik Mörsils IF 19 1996 Norr JämtlHä
12

Nordström Pontus

Kebnekaise BTK 0 1996 Norr Norrb
res.1

Johansson Jacob

Tegs BTK 15 1996 Norr Västerb
res.2

Phulsawat Phakphum

Föllinge IK 10 1995 Norr JämtlHä
res.3 Nybom Albin Ås IF 8 1995 Norr JämtlHä
res.4

Jonsson Niclas

Föllinge IK 6 1996 Norr JämtlHä
res.5

Fredriksson Anton

Östersunds GIF 4 1995 Norr JämtlHä
res.6

Loretzon Fabian

Östersunds GIF 4 1995 Norr JämtlHä
P13
1 Blomquist Adam Söderhamns UIF 45 1998 Norr Hälsingl
2 Olsson Oskar Sävast BTK 25 1997 Norr Norrb
3 Eriksson Per Iggesunds BTK 24 1998 Norr Hälsingl
4 Hjort Anton Söderhamns UIF 24 1998 Norr Hälsingl
5 Pesu Anton Sävast BTK 24 1997 Norr Norrb
6 Tengblad Niklas Ås IF 23 1997 Norr JämtlHä
7 Engström Ludvig Luleå PF 21 1997 Norr Norrb
8

Johansson Albin

Tegs BTK 18 1999 Norr Västerb
9

Dellaert Jonas

Sävast BTK 17 1998 Norr Norrb
10 Lundgren Filip Styrnäs BTK 16 1998 Norr Ångerm
11 Sandström Per Skellefteå AIK BTF 15 1998 Norr Västerb
12 Sondell Jonatan Iggesunds BTK 15 1997 Norr Hälsingl
res.1 Sundin Elis(res1 sen anm) Ås IF 14 1998 Norr JämtlHä
res.2 Söderman Emil Kebnekaise BTK 13 1999 Norr Norrb
res.3

Broström Filip

Kebnekaise BTK 12 1998 Norr Norrb
res.4 Nordahl Carl Skellefteå AIK BTF 12 1998 Norr Västerb
res.5 Nilsson Mathias Kebnekaise BTK 11 1998 Norr Norrb
DJ20
1 Larsson Jessica Fridhem/Urnan BTK 52 1990 Norr Gästrikl
2

Lindroth Barbara

Fridhem/Urnan BTK 37 1992 Norr Gästrikl
3

Blomqvist Caroline

Ås IF 22 1991 Norr JämtlHä
4

Ädel Caroline

Fridhem/Urnan BTK 18 1991 Norr Gästrikl
5 Terese Backman PK Sundsvall 0 1990 Norr Medelp
6 Hanna Brink PK Sundsvall 0 1992 Norr Medelp
7

Jannika Erikson

BTK Norrskenet 0 1992 Norr Norrb
8

Grönlund-Falck Matilda

Ås IF 0 1992 Norr JämtlHä
9

Landen Frida

Ås IF 0 1992 Norr JämtlHä
10

Lynum Jennifer

Mörsils IF 0 1992 Norr JämtlHä
11

Moberg Martina

Ås IF 0 1992 Norr JämtlHä
12

Sjöström Elin

PK Sundsvall 0 1990 Norr Medelp
res.1

Engelin Madeleine

Mörsils IF 0 1991 Norr JämtlHä
res.2

Filipsson Elina

PK Sundsvall 0 1990 Norr Medelp
res.3 Hallberg Hanna Fridhem/Urnan BTK 0 1991 Norr Gästrikl
res.4

Ling Joann

Söderhamns UIF 0 1990 Norr Hälsingl
res.5

Magnusson Johanna

Betsele 0 1992 Norr Västerb
res.6 Amundsson Katarina Jormvattnets IF 0 1992 Norr JämtlHä
DJ17
1 Karlsson Emelie Söderhamns UIF 51 1994 Norr Hälsingl
2 Helander Sandra Ås IF 30 1994 Norr JämtlHä
3 Dahlqvist Elin Mattmars SK 8 1994 Norr JämtlHä
4

Annersten Filippa

Tegs BTK 0 1994 Norr Västerb
5

Arvidsson Josefina

Mörsils IF 0 1993 Norr JämtlHä
6

Bäckman Julia

Mörsils IF 0 1994 Norr JämtlHä
7

Grönlund-Falck Olivia

Ås IF 0 1994 Norr JämtlHä
8

Karlsson Malin

PK Sundsvall 0 1993 Norr Medelp
9

Landsten Sara

Häggenås 0 1993 Norr JämtlHä
10

Plantinger Hanna

Ås IF 0 1994 Norr JämtlHä
11

Sunding Josefin

Mörsils IF 0 1993 Norr JämtlHä
12

Zacco Elin

Hudiksvalls IF 0 1993 Norr Hälsingl
F15
1 Fitzgerald Emelie Ås IF 109 1996 Norr JämtlHä
2 Johansson Emma Öråns SK 94 1996 Norr Västerb
3 Nordal Ebba Skellefteå AIK BTF 75 1995 Norr Västerb
4 Swallow Ebba Östersunds GIF 62 1995 Norr JämtlHä
5 Pettersson Moa Mörsils IF 44 1996 Norr JämtlHä
6

Ingvarsson Elin

Ås IF 37 1996 Norr JämtlHä
7 Rönngren Maria Östersunds GIF 36 1995 Norr JämtlHä
8 Dahlqvist Linda Mattmars SK 21 1995 Norr JämtlHä
9 Nordmark Elin Betsele IF 20 1996 Norr Västerb
10 Jonsson Frida Ankarsunds IK 17 1995 Norr Västerb
11 Nybom Evelina Ås IF 14 1996 Norr JämtlHä
12 Johansson Rebecka Skellefteå AIK BTF 2 1996 Norr Västerb
res.1

Fryklund Fanny

Ås IF 0 1995 Norr JämtlHä
res.2

Henriksson Liv

Skellefteå AIK BTF 0 1996 Norr Västerb
res.3

Lindgren Rebecca

Ås IF 0 1995 Norr JämtlHä
res.4

Näsström Lina

Skellefteå AIK BTF 0 1996 Norr Västerb
res.5 Sundsten Cornelia Ås IF 0 1996 Norr JämtlHä
res.6

Wahlberg Hanna

Luleå PF 0 1995 Norr Norrb
F13
1 Millbert Linn Söderhamns UIF 61 1997 Norr Hälsingl
2 Helander Sofie Ås IF 42 1997 Norr JämtlHä
3 Åkerblom Lina Ås IF 23 1997 Norr JämtlHä
4 Ehn Filippa Ås IF 21 1998 Norr JämtlHä
5 Fitzgerald Ida Ås IF 20 1998 Norr JämtlHä
6 Nordlander Linnea Kungsgårdens IS 18 1998 Norr Ångerm
7

Zetterlund Jonna

Styrnäs BTK 8 1998 Norr Ångerm
8

Hemlin Evelina

Mörsils IF 6 1998 Norr JämtlHä
9

Lindroth Linnea

Ås IF 4 1998 Norr JämtlHä
10

Sjölund Amanda

Ås IF 4 1998 Norr JämtlHä
11 Persson Olivia Ljusdals BTK 2 1998 Norr Hälsingl
12 Berggren Hanna Bomhus BTK 1 1999 Norr Gästrikl
res.1

Croneer Patricia

Luleå PF 0 1998 Norr Norrb
res.2

Domander Teresia

Östersunds GIF 0 1997 Norr JämtlHä
res.3 Henriksson Mathilda Fridhem/Urnan BTK 0 1997 Norr Gästrikl
res.4

Larsson Evelena

Valbo AIF 0 1999 Norr Gästrikl
res.5

Lidberg Jessica

Täfteå IK 0 1997 Norr Västerb
res.6 Nilsson Maria Fridhem/Urnan BTK 0 1997 Norr Gästrikl
Uppdaterad: 2010-10-12 11:11
Skribent: Mats Lindmark

 

Postadress:
Kebnekaise BTK - Bordtennis
Adolf Hedinsvägen 37
98133 Kiruna

Kontakt:
Tel: 0980-80480
Fax: 0980-80480
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info