Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Skolterräng 2009


F Ö R S K O L E  K L A S S

 

1

Theo Gladh

 

Transtorp

4,14

2

Edvin Dabäck

 

Hanemåla

4,16

3

Felix Andersson-Sandström

 

Flerohopp

4,19

4

Hugo Blomberg

 

Hanemåla

4,20

5

Zoe Schneider

Fl

Flerohopp

4,32

6

Amanda Johansson

Fl

Flerohopp

4,38

 

 

 

 

 

 

Å R S K U R S 1

 

1

Christoffer Hagman

 

Montessori 1

3,41

2

Linus Johnsson

 

Västeräng 1

3,41

3

Jesper Joelsson

 

Transtorp 1

3,42

4

Wilmer Karlsson

 

Hanemåla 1 A

3,48

5

Adam Oskarsson

 

Fagerslätten 1

3,56

6

Johan  Gustavsson

 

Västeräng 1

3,58

7

Carl Joelsson

 

Montossori 1

4,00

8

Edin Sisic

 

Madesjö 1

4,03

9

Jonathan Kristensen

 

Hanemåla 1 B

4,12

10

Frida Filipov

Fl

Hanemåla 1 A

4,15

11

Alice Ohlsson

Fl

Transtorp 1

4.20

12

Adam Hadzic

 

Transtorp 1

4,30

13

Ludvig Holm

 

Hanemåla 1 B

4,39

14

Wilma Sjögren

Fl

Madesjö 1

4,42

15

Martin Sundman

 

Madesjö 1 A

4,46

16

Samuel Thunell

 

Hanemåla 1 B

4,48

17

Yousess Abdulsattar

 

Fagerslätten 1

4,56

18

Gabriel Martinez

 

Fagerslätten 1

5,00

19

Rasmus Johansson

 

Västeräng 1

5,01

20

Evelina Lindblom

Fl

Hanemåla 1 B

5,02

21

Zaga Vickary Olsen

Fl

Fagerslätten 1 A

5,02

22

Lucas Hultgren

 

Hanemåla 1

5,33

23

Thelma Pettersson

Fl

Fagersätten 1

5,40

24

Lilly Eriksson

Fl

Fagerslätten 1 B

5,41

25

Nisse Elmgren

 

Fagerslätten 1

5,41

26

Felicia Hellström

Fl

Fagerslätten 1 A

5,43

27

Oscar Quist

 

Hanemåla 1 B

5,48

28

Vilma Bergsell

Fl

Hanemåla 1 B

6,02

29

Malin Karlsson

Fl

Hanemåla 1

6,03

30

Maya Strandell

Fl

Madesjö 1

6,11

 

Å R S K U R S   2

 

1

William Franzén

 

Madesjö 2 B

3,36

2

Izac Friman

 

Bäckebo 2

3,37

3

Elias Nilsson- Sjögren

 

Hanemåla 2 B

3,46

4

Zelda Jacobsson

Fl

Hanemåla 2 B

3,47

5

Hanna Björn

Fl

Montessori 2

3,49

6

Emmy Olastuen

Fl

Hanemåla 2 B

3,55

6

Almida Berg

Fl

Fagerslätten

3,55

8

Felix Säbom

 

Hanemåla 2 B

4,12

9

Thelma Olofsson

Fl

Hanemåla 2 B

4,14

10

Linnea Västgöte

Fl

Montessori 2

4,15

11

Amelia Fredriksson

Fl

Madesjö 2 A

4,24

12

Signe Hård af Segerstad

Fl

Montessori 2

4,31

13

Angelica Thorerud

Fl

Madesjö 2

4,34

14

Evelina Strömberg

Fl

Hanemåla 2 B

5,17

15

Emma Åkesson

Fl

Madesjö 2

5,42

 

Å R S K U R S   3

 

1

Isac Barrdahl

 

Hanemåla 3 A

3,12

2

Emil Lundgren

 

Västeräng 3

3,17

3

Olliver Erlandsson

 

Hanemåla 3 A

3,18

4

Simon Johnsson

 

Västeräng 3

3,20

5

Ebba Larsson

Fl

Hanemåla 3 A

3,20

6

Gustav Joelsson

 

Montessori 3

3,23

7

Josef Oskarsson

 

Hanemåla 3 A

3,24

8

Hampus Gliving

 

Madesjö 3

3,24

9

Albin Brunskog

 

Bäckebo 3

3,29

10

Alexander Filipov

 

Hanemåla 3 B

3,31

11

Hanna Persson

Fl

Montessori 3

3,32

12

Oliver Möller

 

Transtorp 3

3,34

13

Julia Thoren

Fl

Montessori 3

3,40

14

Tanja Vidovic

Fl

Fagerslätten 3

3,40

15

Oscar Jonsson

 

Hanemåla 3

3,41

16

Victor Karlsson

 

Hanemåla 3 B

3,44

17

Filip Melin

 

Madesjö 3

3,59

18

Johan Järlefalk

 

Montessori 3

4,09

19

Isabella Andersson-Sandström

Fl

Flerohopp 3

4,14

20

Almida Aronsson

Fl

Flerohopp 3

4,16

21

Hiemib Hiaile

Fl

Fagerslätten

4,20

22

Ellen Svensson

Fl

Madesjö 3 B

4,46

23

 

Julie Andersson

Samuel Nilsson

Fl

Madesjö 3 B

Transtorp

5,16

 

 

Å R S K U R S  4

 

1

Fhilip Jönsson

 

Madesjö 4 A

3,10

2

Elias Madehall

 

Madesjö 4 A

3,18

3

Amanda Lindblom

Fl

Hanemåla 4

3,22

4

Jonathan Johansson

 

Madesjö 4 B

3,22

5

Jesper Wittenberg

 

Fagerslätten 4

3,30

6

Albin Berg

 

Fagerslätten 4

3,32

7

Jonas Johansson

 

Madesjö 4 A

3,39

8

Branko Markovic

 

Fagerslätten 4

3,40

9

Ofelia Almqvist-Haas

Fl

Montessori  4

3,42

10

Agnes Gustafsson

Fl

Fagerslätten 4

4,00

11

Cassandra Rasmusen

Fl

Montessori 4

4,12

12

Elin Karlsson

Fl

Fagerslätten  4

4,15

13

Erik Gustavsson

 

Madesjö 4 B

4,23

14

Willian Hård af Sergerstad

 

Montessori 4

4,24

15

Vilma Johansson

Fl

Montessori 4

4,27

16

Tina Widén

Fl

Fagerslätten 4

4,43

17

Albin Rosqvist

 

Montessori 4

5,39

 

 

 

Å R S K U R S  5

 

1

Igor  Vidovic

 

Fagerslätten 5

2,57

2

Herman Blomberg

 

Hanemåla 5 A

3,07

3

Oscar Hagman

 

Fagerslätten 5

3,14

4

Jasmine Björk

Fl

Fagerslätten 5

5,02

 

 

Å R S K U R S  6

 

1

Henrik Ingholt

 

Madesjö 6 B

4,07

 

 

Å R S K U R S  8

 

1

Ken Slättengren

 

Alsterbro 8

2,24

 

 

Uppdaterad: 2009-09-29 11:18
Skribent: Rii Agnes Birgitta Modede

Postadress:
Korpförening Nybro - Korpen
Korp Centrum, Kungshallsvägen 33
38243 Nybro

Kontakt:
Tel: 0481-151 56
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info