Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Deltagare


 MÄN  100 M 
 1 Sanya Somsaart-97 IK Ymer
 27 Emil Pettersson Högby IF
 55 Erik Ekelund-91 GoIF Tjalve
 68 Pär Karlberg-93 IFK Växjö
 108 Erik Gedda-95 Mölndals AIK
 139 Nasser Sebabi-82 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  200 M 
 1 Sanya Somsaart-97 IK Ymer
 28 Zef Kolaj Högby IF
 55 Erik Ekelund-91 GoIF Tjalve
 69 Hampus Widlund-93 IFK Växjö
 109 Filip Schwartz-98 Mölndals AIK
 140 Chidozie Abika-97 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  400 M 
 2 Kristian Olofsson-90 IK Ymer
 29 Erik Karlsson Högby IF
 56 Dag Hultberg-95 GoIF Tjalve
 69 Hampus Widlund-93 IFK Växjö
 110 Simon Wallenlind-97 Mölndals AIK
 141 Michael Skalenius-90 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  800 M 
 3 Eric Källman-00 IK Ymer
 30 Andreas Davidsson Högby IF
 57 Elias Arshi-89 GoIF Tjalve
 70 Tobias Nilsson-92 IFK Växjö
 111 Johan Lamm-98 Mölndals AIK
 142 Sebastian Johansson-89 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  1500 M 
 4 Abdulle Abduwahab-96 IK Ymer
 31 Ken Slättengren Högby IF
 58 Adam Hellgren -93 GoIF Tjalve
 71 Mohammed Bashir IFK Växjö
 112 Alexander Nilsson-95 Mölndals AIK
 143 Tame Wolday-94 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  5000 M 
 5 Tobias Andervang-95 IK Ymer
 32 Anton Rehn Högby IF
 59 Oskar Danielsson-88 GoIF Tjalve
 72 Fredrik Johansson-86 IFK Växjö
 113 Jonathan Weichbrodt-94 Mölndals AIK
 144 Philip Käll-90 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  3000 M HINDER 
 7 Kalle Wrane-69 IK Ymer
 33 Gustav Milesson Högby IF
 61 Alexander Holm-92 GoIF Tjalve
 73 Simon Runefors-97 IFK Växjö
 114 Filip Wadman-97 Mölndals AIK
   
  MÄN  100 M HÄCK 
 6 Nils Eickhoff-97 IK Ymer
 34 Johan Lindqvist Högby IF
 60 Fabian Rosenquist -91 GoIF Tjalve
 74 Viktor Kjellsson-98 IFK Växjö
 115 Philip Ngwe-95 Mölndals AIK
 145 Philip Gyllensten IF Kville
   
  MÄN  400 M HÄCK 
 6 Nils Eickhoff-97 IK Ymer
 31 Ken Slättengren Högby IF
 60 Fabian Rosenquist -91 GoIF Tjalve
 70 Tobias Nilsson-92 IFK Växjö
 116 Jim Christensson-89 Mölndals AIK
 146 Andreas Tostås-81 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  HÖJD 
 8 Andreas Carlsson-95 IK Ymer
 37 Olle Willsund Högby IF
 75 Yuan Zhong Wu-91 IFK Växjö
 147 Fredrik Sangberg-91 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  STAV 
 10 Filip Anell-99 IK Ymer
 38 Gustav Lindqvist Högby IF
 64 David Carlsson-90 GoIF Tjalve
 76 Simon Assarsson-91 IFK Växjö
 117 Joakim Norman-84 Mölndals AIK
 149 Simon Gyllensten-92 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  LÄNGD 
 9 Simon Larsson-98 IK Ymer
 35 Robin Slättengren Högby IF
 62 Adam Björling-90 GoIF Tjalve
 77 Albin Månsson-99 IFK Växjö
 118 Karl Teiffel-94 Mölndals AIK
 149 Simon Gyllensten-92 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  TRESTEG 
 11 Yordan Franzman-99 IK Ymer
 36 Mattias Olander Högby IF
 63 Karl Schenström-91 GoIF Tjalve
 68 Pär Karlberg-93 IFK Växjö
 119 Sebastian Ekstrand-86 Mölndals AIK
 148 Oskar Rybo-89 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  KULA 
 12 Martin Andersson-95 IK Ymer
 36 Mattias Olander Högby IF
 62 Adam Björling-90 GoIF Tjalve
 78 Theodor Ahlström-98 IFK Växjö
 133 Martin Krisell-89 Mölndals AIK
 150 Philip Åman-77 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  DISKUS 
 13 Ulf Sjöberg-61 IK Ymer
 39 Erik Romberg Högby IF
 65 Krister Hultberg-70 GoIF Tjalve
 79 Örn Östenberg-98 IFK Växjö
 133 Martin Krisell-89 Mölndals AIK
 150 Philip Åman-77 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  SLÄGGA 
 14 Kristoffer Fagerlund-93 IK Ymer
 39 Erik Romberg Högby IF
 66 Sami Luttinen-91 GoIF Tjalve
 80 Daniel Nyman-87 IFK Växjö
 151 Daniel Korhonen-76 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  SPJUT 
 9 Simon Larsson-98 IK Ymer
 40 Vidar Petersson Högby IF
 67 PetterDanielsson-90 GoIF Tjalve
 81 Sebastian Thörngren-93 IFK Växjö
 120 Gustav Liljeblad-99 Mölndals AIK
 152 Erik Hagström-73 IF Kville
   
  MÄN  4x100 M 
   
  KVINNOR  100 M 
 41 Sara Söderberg-94 GoIF Tjalve
 82 Hanna Hoff-97 IFK Växjö
 95 Kim McCabe-90 IFK Lund
 121 Louise Liljeblad-97 Mölndals AIK
 135 Ebba Gustafsson-98 Motala AIF
 153 Klara Volmerdal-96 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  200 M 
 41 Sara Söderberg-94 GoIF Tjalve
 82 Hanna Hoff-97 IFK Växjö
 96 Louise Andersson IFK Lund
 122 Frida Johansson-99 Mölndals AIK
 136 Ester Björck -99 Motala AIF
 154 Elina Gunnarsson-94 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  400 M 
 42 Sara Bley -91 GoIF Tjalve
 83 Julia Frisk-99 IFK Växjö
 95 Kim McCabe-90 IFK Lund
 123 Martina Winberg-99 Mölndals AIK
 137 Sara Derelöv -96 Motala AIF
 155 Clara Vilsek-95 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  800 M 
 15 Emily Fielder-00 Motala AIF
 43 Sara Rönnby-93 GoIF Tjalve
 84 Sofia Andersson-96 IFK Växjö
 97 Annika Mattsson-97 IFK Lund
 124 Elin Brink-97 Mölndals AIK
 156 Sara Dädeby-99 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  1500 M 
 16 Kristina HäggströmWeddingg-96 Motala AIF
 44 Thea Boström-98 GoIF Tjalve
 85 Rebecca Arnesson-92 IFK Växjö
 98 Freya Orban-97 IFK Lund
 125 Johanna Andersson-99 Mölndals AIK
 157 Sofia Emme-99 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  5000 M 
 17 Johanna Eriksson-81 Motala AIF
 45 Amanda Bohlin-89 GoIF Tjalve
 85 Clara Brogren-97 IFK Växjö
 98 Freya Orban-97 IFK Lund
 126 Johanna Adolfsson-89 Mölndals AIK
 158 Linnea Kjellström-96 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  2000 M HINDER 
 26 Julia Larsson -99 Motala AIF
 47 Emelie Gabrielsson-88 GoIF Tjalve
 87 Julia Arvidsson-98 IFK Växjö
 127 Emma Magnusson-99 Mölndals AIK
 159 Caroline Hjalmarsson-93 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  100 M HÄCK 
 19 Julia Johansson-Elvin -99 Motala AIF
 46 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve
 86 Ellinor Hallin-87 IFK Växjö
 99 Felicia Ascard-96 IFK Lund
 128 Hanna Palmqvist-96 Mölndals AIK
 160 Ida Nilsson-98 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  400 M HÄCK 
 42 Sara Bley -91 GoIF Tjalve
 84 Sofia Andersson-96 IFK Växjö
 99 Felicia Ascard-96 IFK Lund
 128 Hanna Palmqvist-96 Mölndals AIK
 138 Orchina Ghreibo -00 Motala AIF
 161 Linnea Volmerdal-99 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  HÖJD 
 18 Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF
 49 My Nordström -90 GoIF Tjalve
 88 Ida Virdebrant-94 IFK Växjö
 100 Ellen Björklund-90 IFK Lund
 129 Alexandra Schill-00 Mölndals AIK
 163 Axelina Johansson-00 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  STAV 
 20 Erika Nyström -93 Motala AIF
 50 Alexandra Leijonflyckt-00 GoIF Tjalve
 89 Frida Bergvall-99 IFK Växjö
 103 Eir Persson IFK Lund
 134 Sara Gunnarsson-99 Mölndals AIK
 164 Filippa Miller-99 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  LÄNGD 
 18 Maja Nilsson -99 Motala AIF
 46 Moa Ullgren -96 GoIF Tjalve
 90 Isabelle Joelsson-99 IFK Växjö
 101 Jannika Larsson IFK Lund
 160 Ida Nilsson-98 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  TRESTEG 
 21 Emelina Wirebro -99 Motala AIF
 48 Emelie Bley -93 GoIF Tjalve
 91 Elina Rapp-93 IFK Växjö
 102 Johanna Sjöström IFK Lund
 130 Izehi Illeso-89 Mölndals AIK
 162 Agnes Fredriksen-97 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  KULA 
 22 Frida Tunemar -93 Motala AIF
 51 Sandra Höckerstrand-90 GoIF Tjalve
 92 Beatrice Lantz-97 IFK Växjö
 104 Kyllan Quick IFK Lund
 131 Rebecka Holmqvist-89 Mölndals AIK
 163 Axelina Johansson-00 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  DISKUS 
 23 Anna Karlsson -98 Motala AIF
 52 Lena Brattgård-62 GoIF Tjalve
 93 Ida Wåhlstrand-00 IFK Växjö
 106 Jennifer Quick IFK Lund
 132 Karin Höglund-89 Mölndals AIK
 165 Elin Rubin-95 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  SLÄGGA 
 25 Linn Forssell-97 Motala AIF
 53 Jasmine Andersson-88 GoIF Tjalve
 94 Maja Eklund-94 IFK Växjö
 107 Malin Jönsson-95 IFK Lund
 132 Karin Höglund-89 Mölndals AIK
 165 Elin Rubin-95 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  SPJUT 
 24 Linn Riddarström -96 Motala AIF
 54 Satu Tossavainen-95 GoIF Tjalve
 92 Beatrice Lantz-97 IFK Växjö
 105 Moa Linder-90 IFK Lund
 121 Louise Liljeblad-97 Mölndals AIK
 166 Hanna Erlandsson-90 Hovslätts IK
   
  KVINNOR  4x100 M 

 

Uppdaterad: 2015-05-26 20:22
Skribent: Peter Håkansson
Epost: This is a mailto link

 LG

 

 SisuNorLarge_färg

352bb017503d1642c668a7f4d7f9d9e5_eps

Postadress:
Motala AIF - Friidrott
Friidrott, Bangårdsgatan 3
59135 Motala

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702248167
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info