Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Platenspelsrekord


F8

60m               Hedvig Nyqvist, Tranås AIF            9,58       2003

längd             Hedda Ringman, IK Norrköping         3,41       2006

boll                Moa Landström, Västerås FI          16,63      2013

 

F9

60m                   Meja Törnqvist, Åsbro GOIF               9,49    2014

400m                 Moa Landström, Västerås FK             74,34   2014

längd                 Matilda Matthys, GOIF Tjalve               3,87    2004

boll                    Moa Landström, Västerås FK              23,70   2014

 

F10

60m                     Lisa Jansson, IK Westmania            9,22      1994

600m                   Besarta Kalludra, Skeninge IK       2,03,30     2005

längd                   Alexia Holse, Linköpings GIF             4,12      2005

höjd                     Rebecka Svedberg, Linköpings GIF    1,29      2008

kula                     Ebba Gustavsson, Motala AIF           7,51     2008

boll                      Emilia Malmehed, Linköpings GIF      25,42     2011

 

F11

60m                      Eleonor Broström, Linköpings GIF     8,81       2004 

600m                    Emelie Aspdahl, IK Tiwaz              1,53,66      2004

60m häck              Hedda Ringman, IK Norrköping        11,31      2009

längd                    Sandra Sääw, Stocksäters IF          4,81       1998

höjd                     Ragna Klinthäll, IK Norrköping           1,35        2009

                           Sara Söderberg, Norrköpings FIK       1,35        2005

                            Emelie Aspdahl, IK Tiwaz                1,35        2004

                            Alva Hilding, Motala AIF                  1,35        2013

kula                      Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF                9,29        2009

 

F12

60m                    Klara Frih, Åsbro GOIF                      8,66     2014

80m                    Moa Eklundh, KFUM Örebro           11,13     2013

200m                  Emma Skotte, IK Norrköping          28,51      2011

600m                  Klara Frih, Åsbro GOIF                   1,47,74   2014

60m häck            Emma Skotte, IK Norrköping          10,04       2011

längd                   Frida Tedenby, IK Tiwaz                  4,86       2004

höjd                     Emilia Neuhaus, Eksjö Södra IK       1,49      2015

kula                     Jenny Nilsson, Borensbergs IF       11,53       1992

diskus                  Jenny Jonsson, Lidköpings IS         28,90      2014

spjut                    Jenny Jonsson, Lidköpings IS          29,08      2014

 

F13

60m                      Moa Eklundh, KFUM Örebro              8,23       2014

80m                       Anna Westerberg, IK Tiwaz           10,30       1993

200m                     Johanna Gustavsson, Motala AIF    28,05       2010

600m                     Esther Sandén-Alin, Stocksäters IF 1,43,56   2013

60m häck                Hedda Ringman, IK Norrköping      10,03      2011

längd                      Cecilia Hall, Linköpings GIF             5,49      2005

höjd                       Lovisa Lindholm, Linköpings GIF      1,57      2014

stav                       Filippa Norberg, Linköpings GIF        2,60      2014

kula                       Ebba Gustavsson, Motala AIF           13,20     2011               

diskus                    Julia Johansson-Elvin, Motala AIF    32,29     2012

spjut                        Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF             31,89    2011

 

F15

80m                           Anna Westerberg, IK Tiwaz          10,30    1993

100m                         Jenny Magripli, IK Tiwaz              13,24    1993

                                  Johanna Furhoff, IF Hagen           13,24     2013

200m                         Ellinor Rosenqvist, Norrköpings FIK  26,86    2003

800m                         Linnea Broström, Linköpings GIF    2,23,17    2011

2000m                        Aina Tarnok, IK Tiwaz                 6,41,62    1994

80m häck                   Johanna Gustavsson, Motala AIF       12,61    2011

300m häck                  Alexia Holse, GOIF Tjalve                48,77     2009

längd                         Nina Rinne, GOIF Tjalve                   5,35      1987

tresteg                       Johanna Pettersson, KFUM Örebro     10,27     2009

höjd                           Johanna Gustavsson, Motala AIF        1,65     2012

stav                           Filippa Norberg, Linköpings GIF          2,60     2014

kula                          Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF                 12,94    2012

diskus                        Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF                52,03    2013

spjut                         Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF                42,35    2013

 

F17

100m                          Ellinor Stuhrman, Smedby AIS        12,45       1994

200m                          Elin Wiik, Sommenbygdens SK        26,63       2001

800m                         Elin Wiik, Sommenbygden          2,19,63       2001                  

2000m

100m häck                  Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS    14,88      2015

300m häck                  Emelie Öberg, Linköpings GIF          48,08      2013

längd                          Nina Rinne, GOIF Tjalve                    5,35      1987

höjd                            Maja Nilsson, Motala AIF                   1,66       2015

stav                            Lisa Piscator, IFK Kristinehamn          2,85      2013

kula                            Amanda Öberg, IF Göta                    12,94      2007

diskus                        Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF                 44,03     2015

spjut                          Anna Karlsson, Motala AIF                39,29       2013

 

Kvinnor

100m                   Ellinor Stuhrman, Smedby AIS         12,45       1994

200m                   Ellinor Rosenqvist, IK Norrköping      26,23       2008

800m                   Annica Fasth, Linköpings GIF          2,15,57      1989

3000m                  Sandra Byléhn, IFK Linköping        11,10,10     2009

100m häck           Amanda Holmberg, Lidköpings IS     15,01       2015

längd                    Anna Ahlstrand, Tranås AIF               5,55       1988

höjd                     My Nordström, IK Norrköping             1,70       2008

stav                      Maria Lindholm, Linköpings GIF         2,90       2015

kula                       Linda Nestorsson, Fjugesta IF          13,71       1993

diskus                    Monika Norr, GOIF Tjalve                45,00       1987

spjut                      Linn Riddarström, Motala AIF           42,22        2014

slägga                  Anna Karin Lundström, Östersunds GIF  44,62   1998

 

P8

60m                      Anton Larsson, KFUM Örebro              9,82       2008

längd                    Christoffer Klindt, Åtvidabergs IF          3,66       1997

boll                       Albin Landegren, IK Ymer                   22,94       2015

 

P9

60m                       Edvin Schölin, Finspångs AIK             9,59       2009

400m                     Erik Sethson, IK Sisu                         80,92      2015

längd                     Samuel Derelöv, Motala AIF               3,93       2009

boll                        Isac Reby, GOIF Tjalve                     30,21       2010

 

P10

60m                      Max Hrelja, Linköpings GIF                  9,04       2008

600m                    Isak Borén, GOIF Tjalve                   1,58,59     1994

längd                    Joni Peltomaa, GOIF Tjalve               4,26        1994

höjd                      Albin Gyhlenius, KFUM Örebro          1,20        2015                 

kula                      Sami Luttinen, GOIF Tjalve                 8,92        2001

boll                        Henrik Renz, IK Norrköping              30,69        2011

 

P11

60m                       Mikael Jakobsson, KFUM Örebro         8,47       1992

600m                     Tommy Månsson, Kisa SK               1,51,66      2004

längd                     Ola Krisell, Ljungsbro FK                     4,92       1992

höjd                       Arlind Shaluni, IK Tiwaz                     1,47       2003

kula                      Arlind Shaluni, IK Tiwaz                    11,12       2003

 

P12

80m                     Gustav Schölin, Finspångs AIK          11,14        2006

200m                   Jonas Renz, IK Norrköping                30,24        2011

600m                   August Mollén, IK Norrköping          1,47,75       2011

60m häck             Oliver Jernberg, Norrköpings FIK       10,43        2006

längd                    Arlind Shaluni, IK Tiwaz                   5,07         2004

höjd                      Arlind Shaluni, IK Tiwaz                  1,55         2004

stav                      David Säll, Tranås AIF                    1,90         2009

kula                      Fabian Rosenqvist, Norrköpings FIK    10,59         2003

diskus                   Sami Luttinen, Norrköpings FIK          34,23        2003

spjut                     Alfons Haals, Västerås FK                  29,52      2014

 

P13

60m               Johan Claesson, Tranås AIF                         8,53     2014

80m              Robin Lundh, Linköpings GIF                       10,22     2001 

200m            Elias Stadelman, IK Norrköping                    28,82     2015

600m            Christoffer Gustavsson, GOIF Tjalve         1,44,29     2005                   

1000m           Jonas Möller, Smedby AIS                       2,53,9       1987

2000m           Adam Wiik, Sommenbygdens SK             6,36,09    2001

60m häck       Johan Claesson, Tranås AIF                     10,04      2014

längd            Joni Peltomaa, GOIF Tjalve                         5,68       1997

tresteg          Johan Funkvist, Åtvidabergs IF                    9,65       1987

höjd              Arlind Shaluni, IK Tiwaz                               1,68        2005

stav              Jens Roslund, Mosjö FK                             2,50         2009

kula                Fabian Rosenqvist, Norrköpings FIK         12,36         2004

diskus             Sami Luttinen, Norrköpings FIK                38,03        2004

spjut              Urban Christell, Skeninge IK                     35,11       2010

 

P15

80m                        John Liljegren, IF Hagen                    9,84        2014

100m                      Fredrik Eklund, Fjugesta IF              11,21       1993

200m                      John Liljegren, IF Hagen                  24,54       2013

800m                      Marcus Gustavsson, Skogspojkarnas OK 2,04,50 2003

1000m                    Magnus Nilsson, Linköpings GIF       2,53,8        1987

2000m                    Andreas Lindh, Malmslätts AIK        6,04,54       1994

80m häck                Joni Peltomaa, GOIF Tjalve              11,88      1998

300m häck              Gustav Schölin, Finspångs AIK          45,01       2009

längd                      Milan Jovanovic, Linköpings GIF         6,05        2005

höjd                         Johannes Hilding, Motala AIF            1,75        2009

                               Arlind Shaluni, Norrköpings FIK         1,75        2006

stav                        André Zune, Motala AIF                   2,71       2010

kula                         Sami Luttinen, GOIF Tjalve             14,82        2006

diskus                     Sami Luttinen, GOIF Tjalve              44,97        2006

spjut                       Niklas Broberg, Borensbergs IF        50,66        1987

 

P17

100m                      Fredrik Eklund, Fjugesta IF                11,21    1993

200m                      Simon Johansson, Kils AIK                 22,63    2004 

800m                       Fredrik Kjellberg, IFK Skövde          1,59,31    1994

2000m                     Gabriel Sandor, IK Akele                 6,02,00   2012

3000m                     Björn Rydberg, Ödeshögs SK          10,02,21   1993

höjd                        Fredrik Hultqvist, UK Sprint               1,80      1994

längd                       Robin Lundh, Linköpings GIF              6,67     2004

tresteg                     Patrik Eriksson, Motala AIF              13,27     1987

stav                         Alexander Flodin, Motala AIF             3,52      2001

kula                         Fabian Rosenqvist, IK Norrköping       13,92     2008

diskus             Albin Lager, KFUM Örebro                         50,93

Spjut              Kamil Kaminski, Linköpings GIF                   52,79      2012                    

 

P19

kula                        Andreas Gustavsson, IF Hagen            15,79      1993

diskus                     Ari Nybacka, Motala AIF                      46,12      1992

 

Män

200m              Johan Engberg, IF Göta                  21,70    2003                    

800m              Ronny Andersson, Spårvägens IF   1,52,1     1987

2000m            David Lindh, FK 013                     5,47,67   2001

3000m            Karl Johan Thollander, UK Sprint     9,03,19   1997

längd              Morten Jensen, Danmark                 7,63    2003

tresteg            Thomas Nilsson, Finspångs AIK       15,18    1988

höjd                Freddie Gärd, Skeninge IK              1,90    2007

stav                Zbygniew Jakobchy, Spårvägens IF  4,60    2000

kula                Göran Bergqvist, Motala AIF         16,41      1988

diskus             Göran Bergqvist, Motala AIF         57,68     1988

spjut               Jörgen Widarsson, Motala AIF       70,74     1992

Uppdaterad: 2016-02-26 11:30
Skribent: Peter Håkansson

 LG

 

 SisuNorLarge_färg

352bb017503d1642c668a7f4d7f9d9e5_eps

Postadress:
Motala AIF - Friidrott
Friidrott, Bangårdsgatan 3
59135 Motala

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702248167
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info