Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Team Sportiaspelen 2012-02-12


Tävlingsledare Peter Håkansson

Eltidtagning

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MÄN  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Christoffer Andersson -94

IK Akele

7,94

 

 

2

Dahir Muse -94

IK Akele

8,87

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MÄN  200 M

 

 

 

 

1

Bashar Abdullahad -95

IFK Linköping

24,55

 

 

2

Christoffer Andersson -94

IK Akele

25,21

 

 

3

Dahir Muse -94

IK Akele

29,54

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

MÄN  1500 M

 

 

 

 

1

Erik Österholm -85

Motala AIF

4.21,21

 

 

2

Matan Mohamed -94

IK Akele

4.25,24

 

 

3

Gunnar Grimsdal -94

IK Akele

4.29,70

 

 

4

Emil Särnehed -94

Motala AIF

4.31,22

 

 

5

Jonathan Järvelä -94

IK Akele

4.31,91

 

 

6

Per Christell-80

Skeninge IK

4.52,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Bashar Abdullahad -95

IFK Linköping

7,57

 

 

2

Nicklas Karlsson -96

Finspångs AIK

7,89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17  1500 M

 

 

 

 

1

Gabriel Sandör - 96

IK Akele

4.23,04

 

 

2

Sackarias Wohlin-98

Stensjöns IF

5.24,52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P17  LÄNGD

 

 

 

 

1

Nicklas Karlsson -96

Finspångs AIK

5,65

 

 

-

Sebastian Knutsson -95

Mariestads AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Urban Christell -97

Skeninge IK

8,30

 

 

2

Joakim Karlsson -97

Finspångs AIK

8,47

 

 

3

Albin Andersson -97

Kisa SK

8,51

 

 

4

Oscar Mattsson -97

Kisa SK

8,55

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15  1000 M

 

 

 

 

1

August Mollén -99

IK Norrköping FI

2.58.74

 

 

2

Sackarias Wohlin-98

Stensjöns IF

3.00.99

 

 

3

Milton Nilsson -98

IK Norrköping FI

3.37.42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15  LÄNGD

 

 

 

 

1

Joakim Karlsson -97

Finspångs AIK

4,80

 

 

2

Oscar Mattsson -97

Kisa SK

4,68

 

 

3

Albin Andersson -97

Kisa SK

4,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P15  KULA 4,0

 

 

 

 

1

Urban Christell -97

Skeninge IK

12,29

 

 

2

Joakim Karlsson -97

Finspångs AIK

9,74

 

 

-

Albin Andersson -97

Kisa SK

dns

 

 

-

Nicklas Karlsson -96

Finspångs AIK

11,24

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Gustav Mattsson -99

Kisa SK

9,24

 

 

2

August Mollén -99

IK Norrköping FI

9,68

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13  800 M

 

 

 

 

1

August Mollén -99

IK Norrköping FI

2.29.17

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P13  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Gustav Mattsson -99

Kisa SK

4,47

 

 

2

August Mollén -99

IK Norrköping FI

3,85

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Edvin Schölin -00

Finspångs AIK

9,01

 

 

2

Fabian Svensk -00

Linköpings GIF

9,33

 

 

3

Jesper Bååth -00

Motala AIF

9,50

 

 

4

Isak Johansson -00

Stocksäters IF

9,65

 

 

5

Ozzie Hinshaw -00

Motala AIF

10,25

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12  800 M

 

 

 

 

1

Isak Johansson -00

Stocksäters IF

2.54.33

 

 

2

Jesper Bååth -00

Motala AIF

2.56.72

 

 

3

Ozzie Hinshaw -00

Motala AIF

2.57.07

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Fabian Svensk -00

Linköpings GIF

4,40

 

 

2

Jesper Bååth -00

Motala AIF

3,88

 

 

3

Isak Johansson -00

Stocksäters IF

3,85

 

 

4

Ozzie Hinshaw -00

Motala AIF

3,83

 

 

-

Kevin Rosén -00

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P12  KULA 3,0

 

 

 

 

1

Isak Johansson -00

Stocksäters IF

7,94

 

 

2

Ozzie Hinshaw -00

Motala AIF

6,76

 

 

3

Jesper Bååth -00

Motala AIF

5,00

 

 

-

Edvin Schölin -00

Finspångs AIK

dns

 

 

-

Kevin Rosén -00

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

-

Fabian Svensk -00

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

-

Lucas Ganbrant -01

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

-

Olle Windahl -00

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P11  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Johan Claesson -01

Tranås AIF

9,52

 

 

2

David Ekdal -01

Linköpings GIF

9,64

 

 

3

Noa Norberg -01

Linköpings GIF

9,78

 

 

4

Melvin Wahlström -01

Motala AIF

9,84

 

 

5

Sebastian Grey -01

Linköpings GIF

11,29

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P11  600 M

 

 

 

 

1

Johan Claesson -01

Tranås AIF

2.01.87

 

 

2

Melvin Wahlström -01

Motala AIF

2.27.69

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P11  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Johan Claesson -01

Tranås AIF

4,05

 

 

2

Noa Norberg -01

Linköpings GIF

4,00

 

 

3

David Ekdal -01

Linköpings GIF

3,93

 

 

4

Sebastian Grey -01

Linköpings GIF

3,83

 

 

5

Melvin Wahlström -01

Motala AIF

3,41

 

 

-

Lucas Ganbrant -01

Linköpings GIF

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P10  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Elias Stadelmann -02

IK Norrköping FI

9,68

 

 

2

Axel Mundel -02

Linköpings GIF

9,81

 

 

3

Isak Ginning -02

Linköpings GIF

10,02

 

 

4

Lukas Eriksson -02

Motala AIF

10,14

 

 

5

Kevin Bodén -02

Motala AIF

10,35

 

 

-

Gustav Windahl -02

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P10  600 M

 

 

 

 

1

Elias Stadelmann -02

IK Norrköping FI

2.07.33

 

 

2

Gustav Windahl -02

Motala AIF

2.07.71

 

 

3

Kevin Bodén -02

Motala AIF

2.15.37

 

 

4

Isak Ginning -02

Linköpings GIF

2.21.95

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P10  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Elias Stadelmann -02

IK Norrköping FI

3,68

 

 

2

Axel Mundel -02

Linköpings GIF

3,62

 

 

3

Kevin Bodén -02

Motala AIF

3,40

 

 

4

Gustav Windahl -02

Motala AIF

3,11

 

 

5

Lukas Eriksson -02

Motala AIF

3,08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P9  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Karl Östholm -03

Linköpings GIF

10,27

 

 

2

Melker Ånborg -04

Motala AIF

10,57

 

 

3

August Svanberg -03

Tranås AIF

10,74

 

 

4

Filip Aasa -03

Habo FIF

11,34

 

 

5

Benjamin Berge -03

Motala AIF

11,59

 

 

6

Edvin Bragde -03

Tranås AIF

12,28

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P9  600 M

 

 

 

 

1

August Svanberg -03

Tranås AIF

2.21.84

 

 

2

Melker Ånborg -04

Motala AIF

2.29.02

 

 

3

Benjamin Berge -03

Motala AIF

2.35.62

 

 

-

Filip Aasa -03

Habo FIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

P9  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Karl Östholm -03

Linköpings GIF

3,56

 

 

2

Melker Ånborg -04

Motala AIF

3,20

 

 

3

August Svanberg -03

Tranås AIF

2,98

 

 

4

Filip Aasa -03

Habo FIF

2,93

 

 

5

Edvin Bragde -03

Tranås AIF

2,63

 

 

6

Benjamin Berge -03

Motala AIF

2,33

 

 

-

Josef Broman -04

Tranås AIF

dns

 

 

-

Melker Carlswärd -03

Tranås AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KVINNOR  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Isabelle Annerfalk -93

Mariestads AIF

8,13

 

 

2

Sofia Gustavsson -94

Mariestads AIF

8,26

 

 

3

Elin Johansson -93

Mariestads AIF

8,36

 

 

4

Jonna Jansson -91

Motala AIF

8,63

 

 

5

Erika Nyström -93

Motala AIF

8,64

 

 

6

Emma Arvidsson-91

Motala AIF

9,11

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KVINNOR  200 M

 

 

 

 

1

Sofia Gustavsson -94

Mariestads AIF

28,06

 

 

2

Elin Johansson -93

Mariestads AIF

28,71

 

 

3

Erika Nyström -93

Motala AIF

29,14

 

 

4

Malin Dahl -93

SOK Träff

29,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KVINNOR  LÄNGD

 

 

 

 

1

Erika Nyström -93

Motala AIF

4,99

 

 

2

Jonna Jansson

Motala AIF

4,67

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KVINNOR  KULA

 

 

 

 

1

Malin Dahl -93

SOK Träff

10,59

 

 

2

Anna Karlsson -98

Motala AIF

9,39

 

 

3

Erika Nyström -93

Motala AIF

8,31

 

 

-

Frida Tunemar -93

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

EXTRALOPP UTOM TÄVLAN 60 M

 

 

 

1

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

7,91

 

 

2

Isabel Annerfalk-93

Mariestads AIF

8,19

 

 

3

Sofia Gustavsson -94

Mariestads AIF

8,34

 

 

4

Elin Johansson -93

Mariestads AIF

8,43

 

 

5

Erika Nyström -93

Motala AIF

8,55

 

 

6

Jonna Jansson -91

Motala AIF

8,67

 

 

7

Emma Arvidsson-91

Motala AIF

9,16

 

 

8

Linn Riddarström -96

Motala AIF

9,18

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Sara Derelöv -96

Motala AIF

8,51

 

 

2

Linn Riddarström -96

Motala AIF

9,22

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17  200 M

 

 

 

 

1

Sara Derelöv -96

Motala AIF

27,96

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F17  KULA 3,0

 

 

 

 

1

Hanna Gustavsson -96

Motala AIF

12,56

 

 

2

Lina Hilding -96

Motala AIF

8,83

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

8,02

 

 

2

Jenny Lestander -98

Linköpings GIF

8,17

 

 

3

Rebecka Svedberg -98

Linköpings GIF

8,24

 

 

4

Linnea Agefjäll-97

Linköpings GIF

8,42

 

 

5

Therese Bjureby -97

Linköpings GIF

8,58

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  200 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

4

Linnea Agefjäll-97

Linköpings GIF

27,83

Final

 

-

Rebecka Svedberg -98

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  200 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

3

Sofia Renbjörk -97

GoIF Tjalve

27,41

Final

 

5

Emelie Öberg -97

Linköpings GIF

28,18

 

 

-

Therese Bjureby -97

Linköpings GIF

dqf

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  200 M

HEAT 3

 

 

 

1

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

26,39

Final

 

2

Jenny Lestander -98

Linköpings GIF

27,22

Final

 

6

Amanda Aasa -99

Habo FIF

31,92

 

 

7

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

32,66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  200 M

Samlad lista

 

 

 

1

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

26,39

 

 

2

Jenny Lestander -98

Linköpings GIF

27,22

 

 

3

Sofia Renbjörk -97

GoIF Tjalve

27,41

 

 

4

Linnea Agefjäll-97

Linköpings GIF

27,83

 

 

5

Emelie Öberg -97

Linköpings GIF

28,18

 

 

6

Amanda Aasa -99

Habo FIF

31,92

 

 

7

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

32,66

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  1000 M

 

 

 

 

1

Linnea Broström -98

Linköpings GIF

2.57.65

 

 

2

Mathilda Abrahamsson -97

GoIF Tjalve

3.09.57

 

 

3

Emelie Öberg -97

Linköpings GIF

3.14.45

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  60 M HÄCK

 

 

 

 

1

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

9,33

 

 

2

Sofia Renbjörk -97

GoIF Tjalve

9,39

 

 

3

Jenny Lestander -98

Linköpings GIF

9,63

 

 

4

Ragna Klinthäll -98

IK Norrköping FI

9,64

 

 

5

Therese Bjureby -97

Linköpings GIF

9,72

 

 

6

Rebecka Svedberg -98

Linköpings GIF

10,35

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  HÖJD

 

 

 

 

1

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

1,70

 

 

2

Rebecka Svedberg -98

Linköpings GIF

1,60

 

 

3

Therese Bjureby -97

Linköpings GIF

1,57

 

 

4

Jenny Lestander -98

Linköpings GIF

1,54

 

 

5

Ragna Klinthäll -98

IK Norrköping FI

1,48

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  TRESTEG

 

 

 

 

1

Jenny Lestander -98

Linköpings GIF

10,82

 

 

2

Rebecka Svedberg -98

Linköpings GIF

10,30

 

 

3

Linnea Agefjäll-97

Linköpings GIF

9,98

 

 

4

Sofia Renbjörk -97

GoIF Tjalve

9,78

 

 

-

Hanna Wahlström -98

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F15  KULA 3,0

 

 

 

 

1

Anna Karlsson -98

Motala AIF

11,77

 

 

2

Johanna Gustavsson -97

Motala AIF

10,55

 

 

3

Linnea Agefjäll-97

Linköpings GIF

8,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Maja Nilsson -99

Motala AIF

8,95

Final

 

2

Linnea Lindh -99

Linköpings GIF

9,16

Final

 

3

Tova Åhs-99

Motala AIF

9,39

Final

 

4

Amanda Aasa -99

Habo FIF

9,41

Final

 

5

Anna Blackert-99

Skeninge IK

9,60

 

 

6

Emma Axelsson-99

Motala AIF

10,07

 

 

7

Emma Yngve -99

Motala AIF

10,61

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

8,83

Final

 

2

Esther Björck -99

Motala AIF

9,12

Final

 

3

Julia Larsson -99

Motala AIF

9,12

Final

 

4

Melina Holse -99

Linköpings GIF

9,25

Final

 

5

Alexandra Millerud -99

Linköpings GIF

9,58

 

 

6

Ronja Hedström -99

Tranås AIF

10,00

 

 

7

Anna Jarl -99

Motala AIF

10,00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

8,77

 

 

2

Maja Nilsson -99

Motala AIF

8,89

 

 

3

Julia Larsson -99

Motala AIF

9,16

 

 

4

Esther Björck -99

Motala AIF

9,18

 

 

5

Linnea Lindh -99

Linköpings GIF

9,32

 

 

6

Tova Åhs-99

Motala AIF

9,47

 

 

7

Amanda Aasa -99

Habo FIF

9,52

 

 

-

Melina Holse -99

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  800 M

 

 

 

 

1

Stina Johansson -99

Tranås AIF

2.51.15

 

 

2

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

2.59.69

 

 

3

Emma Johansson -99

IK Akele

3.07.79

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  60 M HÄCK

 

 

 

 

1

Linnea Lindh -99

Linköpings GIF

10,69

 

 

2

Julia Johansson-Elvin -99

Motala AIF

11,27

 

 

3

Esther Björck -99

Motala AIF

11,53

 

 

4

Tova Åhs-99

Motala AIF

12,66

 

 

5

Emma Axelsson-99

Motala AIF

13,40

 

 

6

Alexandra Millerud -99

Linköpings GIF

13,98

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  HÖJD

 

 

 

 

1

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

1,49

 

 

2

Maja Nilsson -99

Motala AIF

1,46

 

 

3

Olivia Samuelsson-99

Tranås AIF

1,40

 

 

4

Esther Björck -99

Motala AIF

1,40

 

 

5

Julia Johansson-Elvin -99

Motala AIF

1,37

 

 

6

Julia Larsson -99

Motala AIF

1,25

 

 

7

Stina Johansson -99

Tranås AIF

1,20

 

 

8

Anna Jarl -99

Motala AIF

1,20

 

 

-

Frida Wistfors -99

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  TRESTEG ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Melina Holse -99

Linköpings GIF

9,91

 

 

2

Maja Nilsson -99

Motala AIF

9,68

 

 

3

Esther Björck -99

Motala AIF

9,29

 

 

4

Julia Larsson -99

Motala AIF

9,06

 

 

5

Julia Johansson-Elvin -99

Motala AIF

9,00

 

 

6

Emelina Wirebro -99

Motala AIF

8,99

 

 

7

Olivia Samuelsson-99

Tranås AIF

8,71

 

 

8

Stina Johansson -99

Tranås AIF

8,13

 

 

9

Emma Yngve -99

Motala AIF

7,39

 

 

-

Frida Wistfors -99

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F13  KULA 2,0

 

 

 

 

1

Julia Johansson-Elvin -99

Motala AIF

11,56

 

 

2

Tova Åhs-99

Motala AIF

9,96

 

 

3

Olivia Samuelsson-99

Tranås AIF

9,39

 

 

4

Amanda Aasa -99

Habo FIF

9,33

 

 

5

Melina Holse -99

Linköpings GIF

8,32

 

 

6

Emma Yngve -99

Motala AIF

7,97

 

 

7

Ronja Hedström -99

Tranås AIF

7,56

 

 

8

Anna Jarl -99

Motala AIF

7,50

 

 

9

Emma Axelsson-99

Motala AIF

6,60

 

 

-

Anna Blackert-99

Skeninge IK

dns

 

 

-

Evelina Häggblad-99

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

-

Tove Claesson -99

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Orchina Ghreibo -00

Motala AIF

9,13

 

 

2

Ebba Agefjell -00

Linköpings GIF

9,23

 

 

3

Esther Sandén-Ahlin -00

Stocksäters IF

9,34

 

 

4

Linnea Norin -00

Tranås AIF

9,71

 

 

5

Emily Fielder -00

Motala AIF

9,84

 

 

6

Cajsa Thörngren-00

Motala AIF

10,90

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12  800 M

 

 

 

 

1

Esther Sandén-Ahlin -00

Stocksäters IF

2.47.10

 

 

2

Mathilda Germundsson -00

Finspångs AIK

2.53.69

 

 

3

Orchina Ghreibo -00

Motala AIF

2.57.35

 

 

4

Emily Fielder -00

Motala AIF

3.13.41

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12  60 M HÄCK

 

 

 

 

1

Orchina Ghreibo -00

Motala AIF

12,01

 

 

2

Mathilda Germundsson -00

Finspångs AIK

12,96

 

 

3

Ebba Agefjell -00

Linköpings GIF

13,26

 

 

4

Sara Hjelm -00

IK Norrköping FI

13,33

 

 

5

Wilma Hultmark -00

Finspångs AIK

14,08

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12  HÖJD

 

 

 

 

1

Lovisa Stadelmann -00

IK Norrköping FI

1,32

 

 

2

Mathilda Germundsson -00

Finspångs AIK

1,29

 

 

3

Tilda Ånborg -00

Motala AIF

1,26

 

 

4

Sara Hjelm -00

IK Norrköping FI

1,23

 

 

5

Frida Stormats-00

Motala AIF

1,20

 

 

6

Sara Forsell-00

Motala AIF

1,15

 

 

7

Linnea Norin -00

Tranås AIF

1,05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Lovisa Stadelmann -00

IK Norrköping FI

4,18

 

 

2

Ebba Agefjell -00

Linköpings GIF

4,12

 

 

3

Esther Sandén-Ahlin -00

Stocksäters IF

4,04

 

 

4

Linnea Norin -00

Tranås AIF

3,78

 

 

5

Sara Hjelm -00

IK Norrköping FI

3,75

 

 

6

Orchina Ghreibo -00

Motala AIF

3,74

 

 

7

Sara Forsell-00

Motala AIF

3,66

 

 

8

Wilma Hultmark -00

Finspångs AIK

3,46

 

 

9

Frida Stormats-00

Motala AIF

3,45

 

 

10

Emily Fielder -00

Motala AIF

3,42

 

 

11

Cajsa Thörngren-00

Motala AIF

3,20

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F12  KULA 2,0

 

 

 

 

1

Ebba Agefjell -00

Linköpings GIF

8,68

 

 

2

Tilda Ånborg -00

Motala AIF

8,28

 

 

3

Frida Stormats-00

Motala AIF

7,12

 

 

4

Esther Sandén-Ahlin -00

Stocksäters IF

6,89

 

 

5

Orchina Ghreibo -00

Motala AIF

6,54

 

 

6

Sara Forsell-00

Motala AIF

6,53

 

 

7

Rebecka Johansson-00

Motala AIF

4,77

 

 

-

Cajsa Thörngren-00

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F11  60 M

 

 

 

 

1

Emily Capobianco -01

KFUM Örebro

9,02

 

 

2

Matilda Jönsson -01

IK Norrköping FI

9,12

 

 

3

Mimmi Olsson -01

Finspångs AIK

9,62

 

 

4

Tuva Hageborn -01

Motala AIF

9,83

 

 

5

Stina Willén -01

Linköpings GIF

9,97

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F11  600 M

 

 

 

 

1

Tuva Hageborn -01

Motala AIF

2.08.79

 

 

2

Amanda Ivehammar -01

Linköpings GIF

2.09.37

 

 

3

Linnea Samuelsson -01

IK Norrköping FI

2.19.63

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F11  HÖJD

 

 

 

 

1

Emily Capobianco -01

KFUM Örebro

1,27

 

 

2

Alva Hilding -02

Motala AIF

1,24

 

 

3

Serina Salovaara-01

Linköpings GIF

1,18

 

 

4

Matilda Jönsson -01

IK Norrköping FI

1,18

 

 

5

Hanna Zackrisson -02

Finspångs AIK

1,15

 

 

6

Linnea Samuelsson -01

IK Norrköping FI

1,15

 

 

7

Chelsea Gibbs -02

IK Hakarpspojkarna

1,05

 

 

8

Johanna Wirebro -02

Motala AIF

1,05

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F11  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Emily Capobianco -01

KFUM Örebro

4,34

 

 

2

Mimmi Olsson -01

Finspångs AIK

3,90

 

 

3

Matilda Jönsson -01

IK Norrköping FI

3,87

 

 

4

Amanda Ivehammar -01

Linköpings GIF

3,85

 

 

5

Tuva Hageborn -01

Motala AIF

3,79

 

 

6

Linnea Samuelsson -01

IK Norrköping FI

3,44

 

 

7

Stina Willén -01

Linköpings GIF

3,40

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F10  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Chelsea Gibbs -02

IK Hakarpspojkarna

9,59

Final

 

2

Alva Aspemar -02

Skeninge IK

10,36

Final

 

3

Julia Hultebring-02

Motala AIF

10,44

Final

 

4

Maja Persson -02

Stocksäters IF

10,74

 

 

5

Tove Rehnström -02

Motala AIF

10,88

 

 

6

Tilda Karlsson -02

Motala AIF

11,50

 

 

7

Elvira Carlsson -02

Motala AIF

11,60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F10  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Hanna Zackrisson -02

Finspångs AIK

9,62

Final

 

2

Alva Hilding -02

Motala AIF

9,65

Final

 

3

Molly Filipsson-02

Tranås AIF

9,87

Final

 

4

Pauline Spångberg -02

Linköpings GIF

10,23

Final

 

5

Johanna Wirebro -02

Motala AIF

10,52

Final

 

6

Anna Lönneskog -02

Skeninge IK

10,76

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F10  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Chelsea Gibbs -02

IK Hakarpspojkarna

9,51

 

 

2

Hanna Zackrisson -02

Finspångs AIK

9,58

 

 

3

Alva Hilding -02

Motala AIF

9,60

 

 

4

Molly Filipsson-02

Tranås AIF

9,94

 

 

5

Julia Hultebring-02

Motala AIF

10,25

 

 

6

Alva Aspemar -02

Skeninge IK

10,29

 

 

7

Pauline Spångberg -02

Linköpings GIF

10,40

 

 

8

Johanna Wirebro -02

Motala AIF

10,77

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F10  600 M

 

 

 

 

1

Hanna Zackrisson -02

Finspångs AIK

2.07.88

 

 

2

Alva Hilding -02

Motala AIF

2.08.43

 

 

3

Julia Hultebring-02

Motala AIF

2.11.14

 

 

4

Molly Filipsson

Tranås AIF

2.17.32

 

 

5

Johanna Wirebro -02

Motala AIF

2.22.60

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F10  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Chelsea Gibbs -02

IK Hakarpspojkarna

3,84

 

 

2

Alva Hilding -02

Motala AIF

3,66

 

 

3

Julia Hultebring-02

Motala AIF

3,65

 

 

4

Hanna Zackrisson -02

Finspångs AIK

3,38

 

 

5

Johanna Wirebro -02

Motala AIF

3,37

 

 

6

Pauline Spångberg -02

Linköpings GIF

3,28

 

 

7

Molly Filipsson-02

Tranås AIF

3,26

 

 

8

Alva Aspemar -02

Skeninge IK

3,20

 

 

9

Tove Rehnström -02

Motala AIF

3,19

 

 

10

Anna Lönneskog -02

Skeninge IK

2,93

 

 

11

Maja Persson -02

Stocksäters IF

2,85

 

 

12

Tilda Karlsson -02

Motala AIF

2,75

 

 

13

Moa Larsson -02

Motala AIF

2,26

 

 

14

Elvira Carlsson -02

Motala AIF

2,25

 

 

-

Lotta Jonsson -03

Skeninge IK

dns

 

 

-

Sofia Wallenberg -02

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F9  60 M

HEAT 1

 

 

 

1

Lotta Jonsson -03

Skeninge IK

10,68

Final

 

2

Maja Johansson -03

Stocksäters IF

10,82

Final

 

3

Alma Sörestad -04

Skeninge IK

11,32

Final

 

4

Olivia Elf -04

Motala AIF

11,73

 

 

5

Emma Andersson -04

Skeninge IK

11,84

 

 

6

Wilda Thyni -04

Motala AIF

12,05

 

 

7

Aurora Zune -04

Motala AIF

12,21

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F9  60 M

HEAT 2

 

 

 

1

Malva Nilsson -03

Motala AIF

10,10

Final

 

2

Vilma Johansson -04

Motala AIF

10,77

Final

 

3

Nora Eriksson -03

Motala AIF

11,15

Final

 

4

Emma Östlund -03

Motala AIF

11,31

Final

 

5

Amanda Axelsson -03

Tranås AIF

11,47

Final

 

6

Hedda Lundstedt -03

Motala AIF

11,51

 

 

7

Alwa Windahl -04

Motala AIF

12,18

 

 

8

Wilma Hjertz -04

Motala AIF

12,52

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F9  60 M

FINAL

 

 

 

1

Malva Nilsson -03

Motala AIF

10,17

 

 

2

Lotta Jonsson -03

Skeninge IK

10,48

 

 

3

Vilma Johansson -04

Motala AIF

10,71

 

 

4

Maja Johansson -03

Stocksäters IF

11,06

 

 

5

Nora Eriksson -03

Motala AIF

11,23

 

 

6

Emma Östlund -03

Motala AIF

11,31

 

 

7

Amanda Axelsson -03

Tranås AIF

11,36

 

 

8

Alma Sörestad -04

Skeninge IK

11,42

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F9  600 M

 

 

 

 

1

Lotta Jonsson -03

Skeninge IK

2.22.73

 

 

2

Maja Johansson -03

Stocksäters IF

2.25.16

 

 

3

Vilma Johansson -04

Motala AIF

2.32.54

 

 

4

Alva Svensk-03

Motala AIF

2.39.56

 

 

5

Nora Eriksson -03

Motala AIF

2.40.59

 

 

6

Alwa Windahl -04

Motala AIF

2.40.89

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

F9  LÄNGD ZON

 

 

 

 

1

Malva Nilsson -03

Motala AIF

3,28

 

 

2

Vilma Johansson -04

Motala AIF

2,95

 

 

3

Hedda Lundstedt -03

Motala AIF

2,94

 

 

4

Alma Sörestad -04

Skeninge IK

2,78

 

 

5

Lotta Johnsson -03

Skeninge IK

2,65

2,65

 

6

Emma Östlund -03

Motala AIF

2,65

2,64

 

7

Maja Johansson -03

Stocksäters IF

2,65

 

 

8

Nora Eriksson -03

Motala AIF

2,64

 

 

9

Alva Svensk-03

Motala AIF

2,63

 

 

10

Amanda Axelsson -03

Tranås AIF

2,62

 

 

11

Emma Andersson -04

Skeninge IK

2,47

 

 

12

Olivia Elf -04

Motala AIF

2,38

 

 

13

Wilma Hjertz -04

Motala AIF

2,35

 

 

14

Alwa Windahl -04

Motala AIF

2,23

 

 

15

Wilda Thyni -04

Motala AIF

2,18

 

 

16

Aurora Zune -04

Motala AIF

2,15

 

 

-

Cornelia Hjertström -03

Skeninge IK

dns

 

 

-

Lovisa Bjerkegren -03

Motala AIF

dns

 

 

-

Tilda Ganbrant -03

Linköpings GIF

dns

 

 

Uppdaterad: 2015-07-29 11:28
Skribent: Stefan Wirebro

 LG

 

 SisuNorLarge_färg

352bb017503d1642c668a7f4d7f9d9e5_eps

Postadress:
Motala AIF - Friidrott
Friidrott, Bangårdsgatan 3
59135 Motala

Kontakt:
Tel: 0702248167
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info