Anmälda  2018
  Båtnamn Segelnummer Båttyp Skeppare    Klubb SRS-tal Deltagande i Använder Undanvindsegel
1 Calluna 42 J-120 Staffan Ljung Tyresö Båtklubb 1,132 Enskrov Ja
2 Fiorella SWE 41 Linjett 37 Roland Johansson Tranebergs Segelsällskap 1,022 Enskrov  
3 Groovie SWE 300 Sun Fast 3600 Martin Dubois Södertälje BS 1,087 Enskrov Ja
4 Carpe Ventum SWE345 Diva 39 Leonard Lindelöf Viggbyholms segelsällskap 1,042 Enskrov Ja
5 Oxygenq SWE 44 X-41 Johan Rockström KSSS 1,186 Enskrov Ja
6 Mi 1056 IF Ari Stenman Nynäshamns Segelsällskap 0,832 Enskrov Ja
7 Saphira 424 Albin Nova Patrik Randmäe Finspångs Båtsällskap 0,93 Enskrov Ja
8
Excalibur
108 x 34 Anders Kvist Runmarö Yacht Club 1,26 Enskrov Ja
9
Mithril
SWE 1 One off Rikard Isby Gustavsbergs Båtklubb 1,029 Enskrov Ja
10
Contessa
SWE1 Linjett43 Johan  Gustavsson Norrtälje seglarsällskap 1,152 Enskrov Ja
11
AMORINA
SWE37 LINJETT40 BERIT HANSON-LANDBERG STOCKHOLM SSS 1,062 Enskrov Nej
12
Grynet
SWE 43 Dehler 34 sv Anders  Åhman SBK 1,055 Enskrov Ja
13
Malva
SWE 1340 Finnflyer 34 Malcolm Sjödahl Vikingarnas SS 1,086 Enskrov Ja
14
The GREAT WHITE
SWE154 Dehler 38 Fredrik Lindell KSSS 1,071 Enskrov Ja
15
GOOSE II
SWE 10509 MUMM 36 Kristian Greslingaas Gamla Stans Yacht Sällskap GSYS 1,11 Enskrov Ja
16
Athena
SWE 127 Jeaneau 409 Gunnar  Nordfeldt SKSS 1,024 Enskrov Ja
17
Katla
Swe 67 Nacra F20 Carbon FCS Anton Svensson Lidingö Jolleseglare 1,585 Flerskrov Ja
18
Vinthunden
SWE16 flerskrov Rickard Weger SCTS 1,23 Flerskrov Ja
19
Amarone
102 Arcona 400 Erik Larsen VSS 1,106 Enskrov Ja
20
Gransten sailing
Swe 168 X-35 Johan Gransten Ksss 1,09 Enskrov Ja
21
Sherin
SWE6191 Jeanneau 38 Olof Granander Kvarnvikens Båtsällskap KBS 1,03 Enskrov Ja
22
C.A.G
SWE 52 J/111 Anders Frisk VhSS 1.133 Enskrov Ja
23
Nessie
9757 Diva 39 Lars Blomgren Tyresö Båtklubb 1,023 Enskrov Ja
24
IT Advisor
SWE 9138 Gambler 40 Carl Johan Marnell KSSS 1,104 Enskrov Ja
25
Team Pro4u
SWE 88 First 36.7 Mod Patrik Forsgren KSSS 1.061 Enskrov Ja
26
Lilla Blå
001 NF Special Joakim Lindholm NySS 0,907 Enskrov, Shorthand Ja
27
Wetjob
SWE 412 Farr 400 Niclas Heurlin KSSS 1,276 Enskrov Ja
28
Black Rooster
swe 118 Fareast 28r Olle  Lindström Trollbäckens båtsällskap 1,082 Enskrov Ja
29
Agnes of the Isles
7686 Bianca 36 Magnus Montgomery TRBS/Kustjägarveteranerna 0,956 Enskrov Ja
30
Chivas
177 Rival 22 Niklas Landin Nyss 0.936 Enskrov Ja
31
Krut
SWE 1 A35 Håkan  Grönvall KSSS 1,089 Enskrov Ja
32
Hofmanns Äventyr
10779 First36.7 Kenneth Hofmann Sädertäljebåtklubb 1,051 Enskrov Ja
33
Cheyenne
SWE 622 Farr 30 Anders Helmrich Segelsällskapet Aros 1,117 Enskrov Ja
34
179 smaragd mattias sund obf 0,962 Enskrov Ja
35
GEP Communication Group
SWE 550 Grand Solei 42 Race Lars Bergkvist Segelsällskapet Svearna 1,14 Enskrov Ja
36
Naomi
SWE1024 First 40.7 Tobias Hemmingsson OXSS 1,094 Enskrov Ja
37
Necesse
SE 18 Arcona 400 Pernilla Andren Viggbyholms Segelsällskap  1,107 Enskrov Ja
38
ELLIDA
SWE 6 Sirena 38 MK 2 Hans-Göran Nyhren Trosa BK 1,01 Enskrov Ja
39
Sputnik
69 Ravage 36 Stefan Oscarsson NHSS 0,995 Enskrov Ja
40
Ezmeralda
9445 Wasa 34 Jan-Erik Sandh SBK Södertälje båtklubb 0,973 Enskrov Ja
41
Love Sun 
SWE 21 Siesta 32 Nicklas  Molin  GBK 70 0,941 Enskrov Ja
42
Aida
SWE699 XP44 Lennart Evrell KSSS 1,213 Enskrov Ja
43
Alapocas
SWE 40 Linjett 33 Johan Nordström TBS 0,971 Enskrov Ja
44
CARBONARA
SWE38100 MC38 Martin Angsell KSSS 1,28 Enskrov Ja
45
Absolute Blue
SWE21 First 40.7 Hans-Åke Nordstedt KSSS 1,098 Enskrov Ja
46
 Mia-T
SWE 529 First 36.7 Johan Lindskog TrBS 1,039 Enskrov Ja
47
Silver
SWE 1952 JS 9000 Ola Falk KSSS 1,044 Shorthand Ja
48
Åsali 3
213 Diva 355 Johan Ek OXSS 1,029 Enskrov Ja
49
Alva
SWE 15 Linjett 34 Lennart Pilfaklk Linjettseglarna 0,978 Enskrov, Shorthand Nej
50
Borgila
S18 R6        1924 Gunnar Göthberg NSS 0,945 Enskrov Ja
51
Felicia
SWE 9808 Linjett 32 Lars Lindbäck Gbkl 0,922 Enskrov Ja
52
Vilma
SWE127 Albin Cumulus Krister Stralström NSS 0,893 Enskrov Ja
53
FoXy Lady
4646 IMX-40 Rickard Bergkvist Norrköpings SS 1,125 Enskrov Ja
54
Amarone
SWE 144 Grand Soleil 37 Jonas Wiström KSSS  1,058 Enskrov Ja
55
Marinda
SWE 7 Arcona 400 Carl Dammborg Tyresö Båtklubb 1,111 Enskrov Ja
56
Wipeout
37 Delphi 24  Martin  Persson  TRBS 0,987 Enskrov Ja
57
Luffa
36 Luffe 37 Magnus Enblom RYC 1,028 Enskrov Ja
58
Viola
SWE 3063 IF Lars Gradén Värmdö Jolleseglare 0,832 Enskrov Ja
59
Araminta
240 Omega 30 Björn Liffner wssw 0,946 Enskrov Ja
60
Josephine
KR 975 Havskryssare Ulf Aronsson SYS 0,916 Enskrov Ja
61
Shogun
Swe 9979 Mumm 36 Kristoffer Straume KSSS 1.110 Enskrov Ja
62
Anandra
SWE 303 Omega 42 Göran  Haglund TRBS 0,992 Enskrov, Shorthand Ja
63
2003 Express Linus Höök Stockholms segel klubb 0,909 Enskrov Ja
64
Gryffindor 
SWE322 Dehler 29 MKII Anders Karlsson Södertälje Båtsällskap  0,949 Enskrov Ja
65
Tiki Minos
SWE 22 Arcona 340 Johan Karlsson Södertälje Båtsällskap 1,061 Enskrov Ja
66
Cassandra
241 A22 Richard Jacobsson OXSS 0,983 Enskrov Ja
67
Vivett
SWE 52 Athena 34 Peter Liedholm Nyköpings Segelsällskap 0,955 Enskrov, Shorthand Ja
68
Jimp
585 Dufour 34  Johan  Petersen Gbk70 0,996 Enskrov Ja
69
Anna
212 Comfortina 32 Magnus Lennartsson NHSS 0,938 Enskrov Ja
70
BOXER
SWE-334 X-332 Sport Mats Victorin Viggbyholms Segelsällskap 1,041 Enskrov Ja
71
Viking
G 2827 Swan 47 Bo Strandberg Heleneborgs Båtklubb 1,039 Enskrov Nej
72
X-Joy
SWE 199 X-412 Anders Pettersson KSSS 1,08 Enskrov Ja
73
Morfin
SWE139 Dehler 36 J/V Kim Kärrhge Ekerö Båtklubb 1,057 Enskrov Ja
74
ricki-ticki
10775 bavaria38match tord lindqwist rummarö yuth clubb 1,86 Enskrov Ja
75
La Lupa
SWE 42 RS Elite Tor Jacobson Viggbyholms segelsällskap 0.907 Enskrov, Shorthand Ja
76
POGONG
SWE001 POGO 8,50 Philip Svahn KSSS 0,969 Enskrov Ja
77
Valkyria
SWE 11362 X-362 Sport Göran Ricking Trollbäckensbåtsällskap 1,040 Enskrov Ja
78
Evolet
SWE 24 Dehler 42 Bertil Orrvik Mariefreds BK 1,149 Enskrov Ja
79
Cefrica
SWE82 Arcona 400 Bengt Nilsson EKSS, Edsvikens Segelsällskap 1,109 Enskrov Ja
80
Onecorner
SWE 381 Farr 30 Göran Frick SöBK 1,11 Enskrov Ja
81
Joint Venture
9164 Farr 40 One Off Urban Lagerström OXSS 1,088 Enskrov Ja
82