Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2018


Antal anmälda: 1294
Viken Runt: 979
KortViken: 315

Antal fullföjt: 1222
Viken Runt: 917
KortViken: 305

Vandringspris Föreningar
1. Hjo VK  37
2. Skövde CK  18
3. Team 30K  17

Vandringspris Företag
1. Daloc Motion och Fritid  27
2. Önnefors Rör  24
3. Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB  13

 
Startnr Namn Klubb/Ort/Företag Tid

Viken Runt

A
645 Adolfsson, Rickard Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
970 Agné, Emma Töreboda 4:18
971 Agné, Gunilla Töreboda 4:18
415 Agné, Hans Bike Slätte 1:50
922 Agné, Jonas Bike Slätte 1:50
450 Ahl Helmfridsson, Sandra Mariestad 5:38
335 Ahl, Kent-Inge Hjo VK 2:07
581 Ahl, Niklas Mariestad 4:47
582 Ahl, Thure Mariestad 4:47
249 Ahlén, Roger Lidköping 2:24
175 Ahlgren, Pernilla Hjo VK 2:42
176 Ahlgren, Thomas Hjo VK 2:41
786 Ahlin, Jonas Team 30K 1:41
789 Ahr, Jörgen Kulabodan 3:31
271 Aksell, Jim Skövde 2:14
272 Aksell, John Mariestad 2:22
245 Albertsson, Eva Team Ljungskog 2:13
459 Alfredsson, Björn Karlsborgscyklisterna 2:23
833 Alijagic, Damir Skövde 2:37
90 Alin, Yvonne Kent 2:51
764 Allvin, Sanna Göteborg 4:31
954 Alm, Anders Hjo 3:03
867 Almhed, Anders Team Skoglöfs Bil 2:02
282 Alvarsson, Thomas Lidköpings VSK 2:59
168 Anderberg, Anna Träningskonsulten Sports club 3:03
169 Anderberg, Erik Tibro MK 3:03
794 Andersen, Gun Mariestad 2:28
506 Andersson, Albin Mariestad 4:46
526 Andersson, Anders Kristinehamn 3:35
59 Andersson, Andreas Göteborg 3:40
383 Andersson, Carl-Axel Götene 3:02
117 Andersson, Conny Mölltorp 2:36
754 Andersson, Daniel Bike Slätte 1:53
768 Andersson, Dennis Karlsborg 2:43
151 Andersson, Eva Mariestad 4:11
619 Andersson, Frida Mariestad 4:00
514 Andersson, Gunnar Lerdala 2:37
674 Andersson, Ida BK Halna 4:50
635 Andersson, Jenny Broddetorp 2:48
649 Andersson, Jesper Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
380 Andersson, Johan Töreboda 2:36
614 Andersson, Johan Skövde 2:33
933 Andersson, Johnny Töreboda 2:46
958 Andersson, Jonny Karlsborgscyklisterna 2:09
434 Andersson, Julius Önnefors Rör 3:10
91 Andersson, Kent Kent 2:51
408 Andersson, Kim Mustasch cruisers, Tibro Ck 2:27
610 Andersson, Lars Christer Torslanda 1:44
474 Andersson, Lars-Åke Igelstorp 4:19
360 Andersson, Lena Linköping 3:24
407 Andersson, Lennart Gullspång 2:29
609 Andersson, Linda Fägre Motion 3:20
515 Andersson, Magnus Tidaholm 2:17
613 Andersson, Marie Skövde 2:33
675 Andersson, Marie BK Halna 5:02
742 Andersson, Olle OK Skogsstjärnan 4:01
909 Andersson, Ove Skara CK 1:57
617 Andersson, Per Mariestad 4:00
178 Andersson, Peter Peters Friskvård 2:05
361 Andersson, Peter Linköping 3:24
821 Andersson, Pia Lidköpings CK 2:16
839 Andersson, Robin Lidköping CK 2:16
923 Andersson, Susanne Närhälsan 4:18
519 Andersson, Thorbjörn Tidaholm 2:09
654 Andersson, Thure Grönahögs IK 3:14
179 Andersson, Tommy Hjo VK 2:26
820 Andersson, Torbjörn Lidköping LCK 2:16
304 Andersson, Ulf Töreboda 3:06
653 Andersson, Ulf Grönahögs IK 3:13
762 Andoff, Daniel Värnamo 2:05
453 Andreasen, Sören Värsås,Eneborg 2:04
207 Andrén, Joakim IFK Skövde FIK 2:40
967 Annergrim, Jessica OK Klyftamo 2:35
449 Antonsson, Jonny Moholm 4:45
448 Antonsson, Martin Töreboda 4:45
276 Antonsson, Mattias Töreboda 3:49
273 Antonsson, Niklas Töreboda 3:49
274 Antonsson, Nina Töreboda 3:48
770 Aronsson, Rasmus Göteborg 2:39
30 Arvidsson, Bruno Stenstorp 2:28
252 Arvidsson, Henrik Tidan 2:45
363 Askerlund, Evelina Lidköping 2:57
362 Askerlund, Johnny Lidköping 2:57
608 Augustsson, Jenny Fägre Motion 3:20
726 Axelsson, Olof Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:43
725 Axelsson, Patrik Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:49
957 Axén, Sture Mariestad 4:18
B
405 Bäck, Kristina Töreboda 4:42
160 Bäckerbo, Victor Part Precision 3:21
396 Backlund, Emma Lidköping 2:09
831 Beiron, Eva-Lena Skattkärrs SOK 2:56
828 Beiron, Jens Skattkärrs SOK 2:56
464 Benjaminsson, Anders Töreboda 2:48
467 Benjaminsson, Emelie Skövde 2:13
465 Benjaminsson, Gunnar Gasefuels AB 1:59
468 Benjaminsson, Helena Skövde 2:05
466 Benjaminsson, Johan Gasefuel AB 2:00
681 Berg, Annica Skövde 3:08
680 Berg, Bengt Skövde 3:08
345 Berggren, Jan-Erik CK Wänershof 2:10
540 Berggren, Sara Töreboda 3:33
20 Bergkåsa, Atle Team 30K 1:51
33 Berglund, Björn Mariestadcyklisten 2:48
196 Bergman, Daniel Team Dahlgren/Bergman 3:58
721 Bergman, Hanna Daloc Motion och Fritid 4:04
320 Bergman, Henrik IF Långsam 2:22
369 Bergman, Martin Töreboda 2:17
637 Bergqvist, Lars Mariestad 2:51
910 Bergström, Bernt Axa Sport Club 2:17
516 Berlin, Björn Sprinters de Vallehärad 2:09
517 Berlin, Maggie Sprinters de Vallehärad 3:56
27 Berndtsson, Anders Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
554 Bexell, Gunnar Ekenässjön 2:08
311 Bile'N, Oskar Linköping 3:29
707 Billing, Michael Moelven Töreboda 1:43
829 Birath, Anna-Karin Team Ljungskog 2:13
461 Birath, Lena Team Ljungskog 2:13
121 Birgersson, Jenny Timmersdala 2:24
983 Bjernéus, Göran Hallsberg 2:15
788 Björk, Maria Kulabodan 3:31
748 Björklund, Markus Tibro CK 2:04
973 Björklund, Viktoria Skövde 2:57
83 Björnemalm, Susanne Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 2:48
301 Björnström, Maria Team Arlakossan 3:34
133 Bjurén, Andreas Ervalla 2:43
557 Bjurman, Conny Team 30K 1:45
147 Blåder, Christer Team Bråbacka 2:39
22 Blom, Henrik Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
496 Blom, Patrik Skövde CK 1:55
704 Blom, Tommy Furhoffs rostfria 3:33
399 Blomberg, Peter Töreboda 2:58
623 Blomgren, Albin Skövde 3:22
622 Blomgren, Anders Skövde 3:22
938 Blomqvist, Eddie Månstad IF 2:34
939 Blomqvist, Johan Månstad IF 2:34
153 Bodin, Daniel Hjo 2:42
354 Bohman, Maria Mariestad 2:38
355 Bohman, Sven-Erik Mariestad 2:38
850 Boije, Daniel Jula BK 2:35
849 Boije, Jakob Mariestadscyklisten 1:59
36 Boqvist, Olof Hönan 2:50
317 Borell, Tina Lyrestad 2:59
917 Bouveng, Robert Team 30K 1:51
844 Brandt, Jan-Erik Hjo 2:27
893 Brandt, Johan Gudhem 2:05
378 Brandt, Liselott Hjo VK 2:26
323 Brax, Inge Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:58
955 Bring, Christina Hjo 3:03
775 Broden, Sven-Olof Karlsborg 3:12
566 Brundin, Gun-Britt IK Stern 3:03
322 Butler, Simon Fägre 2:15
594 Byström, Helena Team Ljungskog 2:54
C
126 Carlsson, Emma KSSSRU 2:12
390 Carlsson, Ingmar Lidköpings VSK 3:06
172 Carlsson, Kjell Hjo VK 1:59
155 Carlsson, Mats Part Precision 2:34
210 Carlsson, Staffan Tibro 3:10
416 Carlstein, Silva Hjo 2:37
658 Cedving, Christina ”kiki” Team Ljungskog 2:54
656 Cedving, Patrik Team 30K 1:42
67 Celander, Torbjörn Laxå CK 2:04
662 Claesson, Per Fredsberg 2:36
856 Collin, Erika Lidköping 3:20
D
398 Dagoberth, Anders Mariestads cyklisten 2:19
165 Dahl, Mattias Karlsborg 2:43
197 Dahlgren, Gudrun Team Dahlgren/Bergman 3:47
871 Dahlman, Emma Töreboda 3:56
797 Dalemo, Mikael Lidköping 2:16
25 Danielsen, Mia Skövde 2:50
332 Danielsson, Marcus Team 30K 1:42
278 Danielsson, Sofie Laxå OK 4:12
586 Davidsson, Håkan Axa Sports Club 1:57
827 Davidsson, Maria Mölltorp 2:56
542 Davidsson, Rikard Töreboda 3:06
231 Degerhult, Lennart Skövde 2:24
604 Dehlen, Håkan Hova 2:50
980 Drakfors, Niklas Falköpings AIK SK 2:08
793 Duell, Thorbjörn Mariestad 2:48
E
673 E. Johansson, Stina BK Halna 4:50
672 E. Johansson, Susanne BK Halna 4:55
194 Ebel, Dorothee Halna 3:47
367 Eckerman,henningsson, Malin Töreboda 2:05
863 Ede'N, Joakim Hulan 2:30
640 Edström, Kattis Boden 3:14
795 Edvinsson, Anders Hajstorp 2:32
796 Edvinsson, Sandra Hajstorp 3:03
413 Eilertz, Ingrid Skövde 2:54
412 Eilertz, Nils Skövde 2:53
509 Eivorsdotter, Eva Mariestad 2:22
876 Ekdahl, Veronica Team Energi 3:13
892 Ekdahl, Victor Lidköpings CK 2:16
73 Eklöf, Gunnar Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 3:53
166 Eklund, Leif Mariestadcyklisten 2:30
903 Eklund, Malte Halna 4:25
88 Ekman, Kajsa Skövde Triathlon 2:21
975 Ekman, Mikael Tibro CK 2:10
129 Elg, Magnus Skagersvik Flyers 1:43
302 Elofsson, Emilia Lidköping 2:06
809 Enehagen, Marcus Triatlonväst 2:16
697 Englund, Kim Stark Stolt Snygg 2:14
569 Engström, Lars BIM CK 3:21
284 Engvall, Mats Skövde 2:29
843 Enlund, Urban Skövde 2:25
211 Erdhage, Johan Tidan 2:14
668 Ericsson, Daniel Torsö 5:11
342 Ericsson, Joakim Töreboda 5:26
677 Ericsson, Lucas Torsö 5:11
947 Ericsson, Michael Finnerödja 3:13
949 Ericsson, Robert Kumla 2:49
343 Ericsson, Wilmer Töreboda 5:17
184 Ericzon, Maggan Götene 3:39
528 Eriksson, Angelica Kristinehamn 2:44
426 Eriksson, Anna-Lisa Moholm 3:21
816 Eriksson, Jens Lidköpings CK 2:16
319 Eriksson, Jörgen IF Långsam 2:22
318 Eriksson, Karin Rolf 3:04
792 Eriksson, Lars-Erik Skövde 2:13
185 Eriksson, Magnus Hjo VK 2:26
605 Eriksson, Mike Hova 2:50
817 Eriksson, Molly Lidköpings CK 2:16
739 Eriksson, Nikki Team Systembolaget 4:12
591 Eriksson, Patrik Karlsborgs cyklisterna 1:56
71 Eriksson, Renee Gyttorp 3:05
808 Eriksson, Sofia Töreboda 2:28
524 Eriksson, Susanne Kristinehamn 3:09
436 Eriksson, Sven-Åke Kristinehamns CK 1:56
368 Eriksson, Tim Töreboda 2:17
978 Erlingborn, Elin Strandskolan 4:26
F
137 Fagerlund, Anders CK-Master 1:44
548 Falk, Johnny Skövde 2:28
31 Falk, Linus Axvall 2:26
966 Falk, Veronica Team Ljungskog 2:43
154 Falk-Hedberg, Pelle Part Precision 2:53
889 Fält, Peter Strokeride 2:19
556 Färnestav, Samuel Timmersdala 2:08
618 Ferm, Patrik Hjo VK 1:57
177 Flodén, Magnus Hjo VK 2:26
944 Flodin, Marita Mariestad 4:36
740 Fogelström, Erik Team Systembolaget 4:11
24 Forsberg, Eva-Maria Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
934 Forsberg, Hanna Mariestad 2:43
798 Forslund, Joakim Team Skoglöfs Bil 2:02
745 Frändberg, John Göranstorps gård 4:01
458 Frank, Göran Skövde 2:44
457 Frank, Magnus Skövde 2:44
233 Fransson, Håkan Väring 2:18
489 Fransson, Jimmy Hjo VK 2:00
58 Fransson, Johan Göteborg 3:02
56 Fransson, Magnus TIDAN 3:29
234 Fransson, Niklas Tibro 2:18
251 Fransson, Niklas Tidan 2:45
235 Fransson, Sofia Stöpen 2:18
54 Franzén, Lisa Lidköpings CK 2:27
193 Fredin, Christine Töreboda 3:47
387 Fredricson, Karin Lidköpings VSK 3:06
386 Fredricson, Magnus Lidköpings VSK 3:06
277 Fredriksson, Nicklas Mölltorp 1:41
239 Fredriksson, Niklas Hjo VK 1:56
417 Freiman Sahlén, Linda Hjo 2:37
981 Freoh, Åke Skövde 2:26
455 Friborg, Bengt Väring 2:24
454 Friborg, Bertil Väring 2:09
456 Friborg, Håkan Skövde ck 2:13
392 Fröjdh, Jan Tibro 2:53
100 Funk, Tommy Töreboda 3:01
852 Funke, Marcus Mariestadscyklisten 1:56
853 Funke, Robert Mariestadscyklisten 1:57
437 Furuberg, Christer Kristinehamns CK 1:58
G
711 Ganebäck, Emma Almby IK 2:17
713 Ganebäck, Linus Almby IK 2:07
712 Ganebäck, Rasmus Almby IK 2:17
306 Glassell, Anna Mariestad 3:48
116 Goga, Danijel IK NocOut.se 2:15
135 Göransdotter, Bente Väring 4:42
679 Gradh Karlsson, Maud Team Ljungskog 2:13
859 Granat, Johan Kolbäck 2:48
535 Green, Anita Hjo 3:07
952 Grenholm, Peo Karlsborgscyklisterna 2:34
174 Grevler, Marc Hjo VK 2:41
826 Gruffman, Simon Skövde 2:56
213 Guldbrand, Johan Mariestad 2:24
546 Gunnarsson, Eva Skövde 2:28
730 Gunnarsson, Fredrik Daloc Motion och Fritid 5:18
802 Gunnarsson, Fredrik Falköping 2:18
731 Gunnarsson, Lars-Henrik Daloc Motion och Fritid 5:17
547 Gunnarsson, Magnus Skövde 2:27
729 Gunnarsson, Noel Daloc Motion och Fritid 5:17
783 Gunnarsson, Pontus Skövde triathlon 1:56
34 Gunnarsson, Robert Slutarp 2:26
549 Gustafson, Fanny Midsommarkransen 2:19
552 Gustafson, Karl-Johan Centerpartiet 4:31
292 Gustafsson, Anders Team Arlakossan 2:09
48 Gustafsson, Eva Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
439 Gustafsson, Evelina Tidavad 3:17
501 Gustafsson, Helen Enköpings CK 2:46
263 Gustafsson, Jesper Hjo VK 2:03
293 Gustafsson, Joakim Team Arlakossan 2:09
928 Gustafsson, Johan Mariestadcyklisten 2:19
485 Gustafsson, Magnus Hjo VK 2:47
648 Gustafsson, Nicklas Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
49 Gustafsson, Per-Anders Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
138 Gustafsson, P-O Väring 2:34
438 Gustafsson, Ville Tidavad 3:16
570 Gustavsson, Carl Johan Tictail 2:23
47 Gustavsson, Henrik Team 30K 1:43
81 Gustavsson, Jens Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 2:32
718 Gustavsson, Joacim Daloc Motion och Fritid 2:23
595 Gustavsson, Lars Skövde 3:49
913 Gustavsson, Torbjörn Skövde 2:27
H
52 Hagberg, Jonas Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
53 Hagberg, Sirkka Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
743 Haggård, Jonny Mariestad 3:16
338 Haglund, Fredrik Hjo VK 1:50
376 Håkansson, Gunvor Camp Dalsland 2:27
373 Håkansson, Jeanette Camp Dalsland 2:27
337 Hald, Jessika Götene 2:59
336 Hald, Torben Götene 2:59
232 Häljestam, Göran Skövde 2:24
785 Hallåsen, Simon Töreboda Missionskyrka 4:21
429 Hallgren, Amanda Göteborg 3:01
428 Hallgren, Edvin Lidköping 3:38
430 Hallgren, Gunnar Lidköping 3:01
159 Hällsten, Stefan Part Precision 2:07
35 Hammar, Andrei Tibro 2:51
760 Hammarström, Morgan NCC IF 2:05
370 Hammenfors, Bengt-Göran Skövde CK 2:11
371 Hammenfors, Christina Göteborg 2:58
881 Harrysson, Åsa Bredebolet 3:52
414 Harrysson, Thomas Skövde 2:54
875 Hasselrot, Magnus Team Energi 3:13
163 Hassmer, Joakim Part Precision 2:10
976 Hedsjö, Johan Tibro CK 2:04
732 Helge, Linus Daloc Motion och Fritid 5:18
576 Helgesson, Patrik Mariestad 2:23
666 Hellman, Richard CK UNI Uppsala 2:31
667 Hellman, Ylva Galderma FF 2:31
941 Hellström, Josef Centralskolan 4:22
353 Henningsson, Madelene Töreboda 2:52
366 Henningsson, Mikael Töreboda 2:14
365 Henningsson, Peter Töreboda 2:03
950 Henriksson, Bo Finnerödja 2:47
89 Henriksson, Linnea Skövde Triathlon 2:19
647 Henriksson, Per Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
357 Henrysson, Kristina Bellefors- Töreboda 1.35 6:07
899 Henrysson, Lina Bik 2:46
388 Hensman, Kjell Fredrikshof 3:06
389 Hensman, Marina Fredrikshof 3:06
427 Hermansson, Einar Mariestad 3:38
451 Hilmersson, Jessica Moholm 5:38
297 Hilmersson, Mikael Team Arlakossan 2:10
66 Hjalmarsson, Mats Laxå CK 2:04
87 Hjalmers, Mikael Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
488 Hjerpe, Mikael Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
167 Hjertberg, Ann-Charlotte Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:58
266 Höglund, Niklas Bengts El 2:22
188 Holgersson, Annika Karlsborg 4:25
879 Holler, Kim Laxå CK/ Team Banan 3+ 2:02
544 Holm, Thomas Mariestadcyklisten 1:57
652 Holmgren, Markus Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
139 Holmgren, Stefan Töreboda 2:31
406 Holmqvist, Marie Team Ljungskog 2:13
858 Holst, Karin LCK 2:16
968 Höög Svensson, Kristina Götene 3:33
929 Hovbjer, Kim Skövde 2:19
3 Hukka, Veikko Undenäs 2:29
811 Hultqvist, Ida Lidköping 2:35
633 Hultström, Emil Broddetorp 2:13
918 Hultström, Fredrik Skövde CK 2:13
930 Husrem, Terje Töreboda CK 2:37
I
403 Ihregren, Peder Hallebacka Racing 1:57
77 Ingvarsson, Inga Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 3:00
932 Inhammar, Henrik Memil.se 2:05
483 Isaksson, Christina Timmersdala 3:22
482 Isaksson, Leif Timmersdala 3:22
141 Ivehag, Ellen Grästorp 3:04
J
107 Jäderberg, Stefan Hägersten 2:43
736 Jäger, Isabella Team Systembolaget 4:11
333 Jakobsson, Anders Skövde 2:39
101 Jakobsson, Birgitta Väring 3:59
868 Jansberger, Mats Lidköpings cykelklubb 2:16
23 Janson, Hanna Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
701 Jansson, Anette Töreboda 5:02
774 Jansson, Christer Karlsborg 3:12
352 Jansson, Jerry Tim Jonsson 2:21
527 Jansson, Lotta Kristinehamn 3:17
935 Jansson, Martin Team 30K 1:42
806 Jansson, Morgan Töreboda 2:41
5 Jansson, Sven-Inge Töreboda 2:19
18 Jarl, Peter Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
164 Järlbro, Mats Team LeWa Sport 2:19
972 Joelsson, Christer Skövde 2:57
422 Johansson, Åke Väring 2:12
559 Johansson, Anders Halna 2:39
655 Johansson, Anders Grönahögs IK 3:13
86 Johansson, Andreas Skövde 2:38
189 Johansson, Andreas Töreboda 2:22
577 Johansson, Andreas Skövde 2:28
634 Johansson, Anna Broddetorp 2:46
344 Johansson, Ann-Marie Mariestad 2:10
900 Johansson, Bengt Bik 2:46
690 Johansson, Benny Töreboda Cykelklubb 2:56
470 Johansson, Christina Gällstad 2:48
181 Johansson, Dan Mariestad 2:22
733 Johansson, David Daloc Motion och Fritid 4:20
460 Johansson, Eleonor Karlsborgscyklisterna 2:23
676 Johansson, Elisabet Mariestad 3:41
410 Johansson, Erik Väring 2:28
476 Johansson, Eva-Lotta Team Ljungskog 2:13
902 Johansson, Evert Hova 4:25
563 Johansson, Filip Skövde 2:09
409 Johansson, Gunnar Tidan 2:30
564 Johansson, Helén Skövde 3:32
134 Johansson, Ingegerd Väring 4:42
295 Johansson, Ingo Team Arlakossan 2:33
686 Johansson, Jerry Lerdala 2:31
631 Johansson, Joakim BK Halna 2:33
756 Johansson, Joakim Bike Slätte 1:56
513 Johansson, Johan Skövde 2:13
57 Johansson, Karl Magnus NYBO 2:19
469 Johansson, Kent Gällstad 2:14
494 Johansson, Kent Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
895 Johansson, Klas Skövde 2:47
443 Johansson, Kristina Moelven Töreboda 2:50
692 Johansson, Lennart Mariestad 2:57
901 Johansson, Mariann Hova 4:25
195 Johansson, Marianne Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
472 Johansson, Martin Göteborg 3:13
735 Johansson, Matthias Daloc Motion och Fritid 2:23
790 Johansson, Mattias Kulabodan 2:37
505 Johansson, Matts Kristinehamns CK 1:56
904 Johansson, Michael Skövde 2:46
471 Johansson, Mikael Stockholm 2:01
861 Johansson, Mikael Hulan 2:07
421 Johansson, Niklas Runavodka 2:41
767 Johansson, Niklas Karlsborg 2:24
580 Johansson, Nils Skaraborgs Truck AB 2:28
734 Johansson, Oliver Daloc Motion och Fritid 4:20
80 Johansson, Roger Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 3:53
341 Johansson, Roger F H Team Arlakossan 2:30
441 Johansson, Sten-Åke Moelven Töreboda 2:49
560 Johansson, Thomas Skövde 2:34
709 Johansson, Thomas Moelven Töreboda 2:25
766 Johansson, Tim 2117ofSweden 2:01
847 Johansson, Tobias Mariestad 2:18
915 Johansson, Tommy Mariestad 2:41
401 Johansson, Ulf Lidköping 2:34
113 Johanzon, Hans Laxå CK 2:57
111 Johanzon, Karin Laxå CK 3:24
82 Jönsson, Åsa Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 2:32
651 Jonsson, Carl-Philip Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
351 Jonsson, Kennet Tim Jonsson 2:21
418 Jonsson, Marcus Tibro CK 1:42
478 Jonsson, Pelle Mariestad 2:58
982 Josefsson, Philip Tidan 2:38
K
815 Käll, Åsa Lidköpings CK 2:16
885 Källermark, Annika Broddetorp 2:23
886 Källermark, Erik Broddetorp 2:23
214 Källkvist, Anders Falköping 4:04
650 Kanåker, Jonas Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
50 Kardéus Ramberg, Nillan Cornelias Allservice 3:34
51 Kardéus, Aron Highmountain's 2:35
315 Karhusaari, Ann Timmersdala 3:13
314 Karhusaari, Henrik Timmersdala 3:13
19 Karlsson Lindström, Björn Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:58
773 Karlsson, Anders Karlsborg 3:04
936 Karlsson, Andreas Team 30K 2:35
329 Karlsson, Anton L Töreboda 3:57
643 Karlsson, Daniel Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
807 Karlsson, Fredrik Tre Berg CK 2:29
878 Karlsson, Hanna skövde 4:04
751 Karlsson, Henrik Bike Slätte 1:48
921 Karlsson, Henrik Hova 2:13
218 Karlsson, Inger Vedum 3:19
750 Karlsson, Jakob Bike Slätte 1:53
4 Karlsson, Jan Töreboda 3:57
97 Karlsson, Jenny Askersunds OK 3:05
217 Karlsson, Kent Team 30K 1:51
951 Karlsson, Kent Karlsborg 2:30
324 Karlsson, Magnus Hjo VK 2:26
819 Karlsson, Marcus Lidköpings CK 2:16
260 Karlsson, Marika Töreboda 4:58
848 Karlsson, Martin Koster CK 2:53
222 Karlsson, Mikael Töreboda Hockey 3:09
644 Karlsson, Niclas Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
824 Karlsson, Pär Lidköpings ck 2:16
624 Karlsson, Peter RCS 3:20
884 Karlsson, Peter Mariestad 2:58
219 Karlsson, Stig Vedum 3:19
977 Karlsson, Tobias Lidköpings ck 2:16
749 Keden, Martin Tibro CK 1:59
395 Kennberg, Andreas Skövde 2:09
693 Kihlberg, Helena Stark Stolt Snygg 2:01
632 Kihlström, Anders Kristinehamn 1:56
242 Kindh, Carina Mullsjö 3:11
404 Kinnander, Emelie Töreboda 4:42
92 Kinnerbäck, Lars Skövde cykelklubb (TEAM 30 K) 1:55
769 Kirkhoff, Magnus Skövde 3:07
771 Kirkhoff, Måns Skövde 3:08
119 Kjellberg, Johan Frändefors 2:22
870 Kjellberg, Jonathan Töreboda 3:56
874 Kjellberg, Mikael Mariestad 2:42
927 Klingberg, Jenny Källbergs 3:40
965 Koivula, Mikael CK Dainon 2:13
512 Kosonen, Kaj Tibro CK 1:42
959 Krona, Anders Tibro 2:59
897 Kronberg, Joakim Skövde 2:43
216 Kuurberg, Matti Gustavsbergs OK 3:16
330 Kylänperä, Peter Skövde 3:14
500 Kylén, Ulf Enköpings CK 2:46
L
334 Lager, Ulrika Skövde 2:39
8 Lambertsson, Sven-Erik OK Skogsstjärnan 3:31
44 Landenmark, Marcus Skövde 2:51
880 Larsson Räty, Sara Hallerud 3:52
657 Larsson, Andreas Arboga 3:51
215 Larsson, Birgitta Falköping 4:04
752 Larsson, Björn Bike Slätte 1:50
69 Larsson, Christer Stöpen 3:05
446 Larsson, Conny Tibro Cykelklubb 2:04
727 Larsson, Edvard Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:37
964 Larsson, Erik Bista MTB 2:40
43 Larsson, Fredrik Mariestadcyklisten 2:48
152 Larsson, Göran Skara TBK 1:59
340 Larsson, Jack Skövde 5:21
312 Larsson, Jerker Stenstorp 3:19
244 Larsson, Jorun OCAB Skövde 3:21
481 Larsson, Lasse Mariestad 2:30
192 Larsson, Liselotte Tibro 3:47
508 Larsson, Magnus Mariestad 2:22
728 Larsson, Maria Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:56
183 Larsson, Marie Götene 3:39
70 Larsson, Marie-Louis Stöpen 3:05
339 Larsson, Martin Skövde 3:42
898 Larsson, Morgan Tibro 2:41
243 Larsson, Niklas OCAB Skövde 3:21
136 Larsson, Ragnwald Väring 4:42
765 Larsson, Tommy 2117ofSweden 2:42
511 Låstberg, Johanna Team Ljungskog 2:13
671 Laurell, Isak Skövde 3:31
724 Leijon, Camilla Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:49
199 Leijon, Jan-Åke Tibro 2:47
2 Leijon, Per-Arne Töreboda Tennisklubb 3:38
761 Lennartsson, Monia Värnamo 2:35
891 Lidholm, Anna Lidköpings CK 2:16
104 Lilja, Jörgen Ardala 2:14
533 Liljedahl, Selene Hjo 3:06
919 Liljedorff, Patricia Hjo 2:58
479 Lima, Helione Mariestad 2:48
28 Lind, Daniel Cykla för UNG CANCER 2:33
75 Lind, Jimmy Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 3:53
76 Lind, Karin Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 4:05
29 Lind, Tobias Axvall 2:39
625 Lindberg, Christina Team Ljungskog 2:43
132 Lindberg, Ebbe Linghem 2:45
626 Lindberg, Jonas Skövde 2:03
627 Lindberg, Per-Olof Skövde 1:41
837 Lindblad, Fabian Töreboda 3:29
331 Lindén, Åse Skövde 3:15
534 Linder, Katharina Hjo 3:06
603 Lindér, Kennet Hjo 2:33
385 Lindgren, Amanda Skövde 3:49
307 Lindgren, Christian Töreboda 3:28
313 Lindgren, Elisabeth Töreboda 3:11
309 Lindgren, Martin Mariestad 3:22
55 Lindgren, Patrick Skövde 2:22
347 Lindholm, Adam Skövde 2:37
14 Lindmark, Lena Skövde 3:13
46 Lindner, Arvid Team 30K 1:59
440 Lindquist, Torbjörn Enköping 3:07
974 Lindqvist, Anders Skövde CK 2:21
805 Lindqvist, Christoffer Skövde 4:20
358 Lindqvist, Maud Bellefors- Töreboda 1.35 6:07
804 Lindqvist, Sebastian Töreboda 4:26
543 Lindström, Alexander Töreboda 3:09
423 Lindström, Madeleine Horn 2:39
283 Ljung, Anders Tibro CK 2:10
201 Ljung, Christian Ljungs Åkeri AB 3:15
37 Ljungkvist, Håkan Hjo VK 2:26
173 Ljungkvist, Nicklas Hjo VK 1:50
411 Ljungström, Tomas Sjötorp 2:44
550 Ljungström, Ulf Karlsborg 2:35
6 Ljus, Pär Skövde 2:09
685 Löfstrand, Kenneth Lerdala 2:37
149 Lövberg, Ann Team Bråbacka 3:49
148 Lövberg, Göran Team Bråbacka 3:49
538 Lövgren, Johanna Hjo 3:06
102 Lundberg, Gun-Inger Tibro 3:59
227 Lundborg, Helena Hjo VK 2:42
228 Lundborg, Mikael Hjo VK 2:42
229 Lundborg, Teodor Hjo VK 2:31
607 Lundell, Anton Fägre Motion 3:06
606 Lundell, Magnus Fägre Motion 3:06
716 Lundell, Theo Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:34
715 Lundell, Thomas Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:34
518 Lundgren, Anette Sprinters de Vallehärad 3:56
810 Lundgren, Christofer Lidköping CK 2:35
636 Lundgren, Stefan Mariestad 2:51
247 Lundh, Tobias Lerdala 2:37
503 Lundin, Anders Kristinehamns CK 1:56
264 Lundin, Daniel Hjo VK 2:26
246 Lundquist, Mikael Sandhems textiltryck 2:35
M
596 Magnehed, Anna Skövde 3:51
597 Magnehed, Julia Skövde 3:51
26 Magnusson, Anders Team 30K 1:42
128 Magnusson, Isabelle KSSSRU 2:12
253 Magnusson, Joacim Söne 3:11
379 Magnusson, Johan CEJN AB 2:13
254 Magnusson, Karin Söne 3:11
866 Magnusson, Per Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:58
588 Malm, Marcus GP Racing Sweden 1:41
209 Malmqvist, Jerker Team Berra 2:56
937 Malmsten, Tomas MSS 2:34
940 Mårdberg, Jimmy Hjo VK 1:57
420 Markusson, Peter Töreboda CK 1:53
744 Mårtensson, Johan OK Skogsstjärnan 4:01
925 Mårtensson, Per Skövde 1:50
285 Martinsson, Anna-Lena Hjo VK 2:26
124 Martinsson, Gunnar Gema Verktyg Hb 3:14
646 Martinsson, Per Fägre Motorklubb 5:35
553 Martinsson, Peter Hjo VK 2:27
123 Martinsson, Siw Gema Verktyg Hb 3:14
286 Martinsson, Stefan Hjo VK 2:26
587 Matalalampi, Jari Motala 2:57
914 Mejer, Mikael Hjo VK 1:44
838 Meletti, Kevin Töreboda 3:06
206 Melin, Andreas IFK Skövde FIK 2:40
845 Melin, Dan Värnamo 2:26
109 Mellby, Joel CK Master 2:31
108 Mellby, Jonas CK Master 2:31
621 Metsä, Markus Väring 3:32
620 Metsä, Mika Väring 3:32
714 Milan, Marcus Almby IK 2:05
268 Modin, David Jocke Ohlssons Måleri 2:10
269 Modin, Jan Jocke Ohlssons Måleri 2:16
267 Molander, Stefan Carlife 2:28
480 Möller, Antoni Mariestad 2:58
45 Momark, Andreas Lerdala 2:51
872 Moosberg, Robert GP Racing Sweden 1:51
737 Moqvist, Emelie Team Systembolaget 4:30
836 Moritz, Daniel Karlsborg 2:23
834 Moritz, Ida Karlsborg 2:23
127 Mossberg, Urban Laxå CK 2:04
310 Munkejord, Anna-Karin Oslo 3:17
308 Munkejord, Trond Oslo 3:03
N
303 Nilsson, Anna Töreboda 2:50
118 Nilsson, Fredrik Mariestadcyklisten 2:13
896 Nilsson, Jan Mariestad 2:52
639 Nilsson, Jens Skövde 2:42
990 Nilsson, Lasse OK Skogsstjärnan 3:11
916 Nilsson, Maria Kungsbacka CK 2:09
963 Nilsson, Pierre Bista MTB 2:06
279 Nilsson, Rebecka Laxå OK 4:12
710 Nilsson, Tomas Moelven Töreboda 3:03
424 Ninefors, Stefan Horn 2:38
969 Nirdén, Göran Stockholm 4:18
782 Niska, Tomas Team 30K 1:55
208 Nolheim, Bertil Team Berra 2:56
846 Nordkvist, Andreas Mariestad 2:21
696 Nordstedt, Henrik Stark Stolt Snygg 2:23
695 Nordstedt, Johan Stark Stolt Snygg 2:40
694 Nordstedt, Susanne Stark Stolt Snygg 2:40
772 Nordström, Andreas Karlsborg 3:04
96 Norén, Ann Finnerödja 3:10
956 Norén, Leif Skövde 2:16
393 Norudde, Ingrid Karlskoga 3:34
394 Norudde, John Karlskoga 3:34
705 Nygren, Amanda Furhoffs rostfria 3:33
321 Nykvist, Mikael Skövde CK / Team30K 1:55
659 Nyman, Emma Team Ljungskog 2:43
212 Nyman, Ingemar Skövde CK 2:11
660 Nyman, Jesper Skövde CK 2:13
661 Nyman, Krister Skövde CK 2:13
669 Nyström, Marcus Skövde 3:31
O
270 Ohlsson, Joakim Jocke Ohlssons Måleri 2:30
813 Oldin, Thomas Cidan 2:23
784 Olovsson, Johannes Fredsberg 4:23
539 Olsson, Ellen Lidköping 2:55
447 Olsson, Glenn Skövde CK 2:11
814 Olsson, Jesper Töreboda 3:26
536 Olsson, Malin Hjo 3:06
94 Olsson, Mats Beateberg 3:43
525 Olsson, Mikael Kristinehamn 2:00
93 Olsson, Sören Beateberg 3:43
532 Olsson, Stefan Vinninga 2:55
541 Olsson, Viktor Töreboda 3:22
926 Otter, Carina Källbergs 3:40
374 Ottosson, Jonathan Camp Dalsland 2:27
377 Ottosson, Niklas Camp Dalsland 2:27
452 Overgaard, Stefan Skövde CK 1:57
P
638 Packalen, Anna Hjo VK 2:29
873 Pålsson, Max Karlsborg Triathlon 1:42
717 Pantzar, Johan Daloc Motion och Fritid 2:08
296 Pedersen, Kjell Team Arlakossan 2:33
158 Peltola, Jarkko Part Precision 3:21
120 Persson, Elin Mariestad 2:32
316 Persson, Johan Mariestad 3:00
703 Persson, Linnéa Töreboda 4:49
502 Persson, Magnus Karlsborgscyklisterna 1:43
463 Persson, Martin Mariestad 2:12
962 Persson, Mats Bista MTB 2:40
572 Persson, Oscar Tictail 2:23
702 Persson, Ulrika Töreboda 5:02
473 Petersson, Lisa Göteborg 3:13
375 Pettersson, Bo Camp Dalsland 2:27
74 Pettersson, Elionor Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 4:16
484 Pettersson, Fredrik Stöpen 2:18
230 Pettersson, Kalle Mariestad 2:28
140 Pettersson, Lisa Skövde 3:04
567 Pettersson, Magnus Tibro 3:03
384 Pettersson, Malin Skövde 3:49
79 Pettersson, Monica Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 4:05
945 Pettersson, Per Töreboda 2:23
565 Pettersson, Sture IK Stern 3:03
823 Pettersson, Susanne Laxå 2:33
953 Piastra, Umberto Karlsborg 2:30
131 Plantin, Annika Team Energi 2:34
130 Plantin, Johan Team energi 2:18
800 Pryssander, Marianne Vartofta 2:44
419 Putkonen, Erkki Skövde 2:11
R
832 Rageus, Pär Lidköping CK 2:16
391 Ramåker, Camilla Team Ljungskog 2:13
818 Ramåker, Joakim Lidköpings CK 2:16
261 Rask, Devin Töreboda 4:58
664 Rehn, Janne Falköping 2:13
84 Rickardsson, Stefan Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 4:28
85 Rickardsson, Susanna Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 4:28
803 Ring, Håkan Vreten 1:59
60 Rissanen, Sebastian Göteborg 3:44
300 Rissanen, Toni Team Arlakossan 3:34
755 Rocha, Jose Stockholm 2:37
746 Rocha, Victor Rimbo 2:37
706 Röhr, Andreas Kristinehamn 2:14
593 Röhr, Peder Kristinehamn 2:11
791 Rönnerman, Monica Team Ljungskog 2:43
911 Ros, Ingemar OK Klyftamo 2:26
265 Rosander, Fredrik Rosanders byggprojekt AB 2:30
432 Rosenqvist, Niklas Team 30K 1:51
106 Roslund, Kennet Granvik 2:23
7 Roslund, Niklas Karlsborg 3:10
445 Rovaniemi, Patric Hjo 2:04
42 Runbacken, Conny Tibro 2:50
41 Runbacken, Maria Tibro 2:49
601 Rungård, Anna Lidingö 3:19
562 Runsten, Sofia Skövde 2:39
346 Rydberg, Hans-Evert Vinninga 2:37
841 Rydgård, Märit Friluftsfrämjandet Mariestad 3:09
840 Rydgård, Mats Friluftsfrämjandet Mariestad 3:09
S
402 Sääv, Fredrik Sandhem 2:07
555 Sahlén, Jonas Hjo VK 2:27
40 Sahlström, Theres Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:58
573 Saied Ahmad, Mohamad Zuhair Arabiska föreningen i Töreboda 3:49
11 Samuelsson, Evert Undenäs 3:49
687 Sandberg, Ulf Skövde 2:28
248 Sandelin, Anna-Stina Skövde 2:37
507 Sandgren, Amanda Mariestad 4:46
157 Sandin, Emil Part Precision 2:18
747 Sandnes, Patrik Team 30K 1:42
924 Sanfredsson, Ola Mariestadcyklisten 2:11
842 Såthén, Torbjörn Huskvarna 2:25
200 Schmidt, Christina Ljungs Åkeri AB 3:16
39 Schmidt, Håkan Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
38 Schmidt, Nina Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
202 Schmidt, Peter Ljungs åkeri AB 3:15
678 Siby, Hanna Skövde 3:31
670 Siby, Martina Lidköping 3:31
611 Sjöberg, Erik Mariestad 3:17
99 Sjöberg, Madeleine Mariestad 3:35
241 Sjödin, Ida Hjo VK 3:11
699 Sjögren, Stefan Linköping 2:26
781 Sjöö, Johanna Karlsborg 3:02
890 Sjöqvist, Johan Team Tecting 2:04
95 Sjöström, Marie Lyrestad 3:10
490 Skagerstam, Karl-Johan Töreboda 5:03
492 Skagerstam, Theo Töreboda 5:03
491 Skagerstam, Vilma Töreboda 5:03
865 Skantz, Alexander Hova 2:04
495 Skarström, Bengt Skövde 3:19
592 Skoog, Ove Töreboda 3:04
12 Skoog, Pelle Karlsborg 2:56
854 Smedberg, Jimmy Hjo 3:04
182 Smedman, Daniel Team Kantvind/ Skövde CK 1:46
397 Smedman, Emma Skövde 2:09
575 Söder, Mats Mariestad 2:26
574 Söderberg, Linda Mariestad 2:57
578 Söderberg, Rune Mariestad 2:59
259 Sortland, Håkon Skövde Triathlon 2:13
499 Spetz, Bo-Göran Hjo VK 2:06
719 Spjuth, Monica Daloc Motion och Fritid 4:06
628 Staaf, Joakim BK Halna 2:41
629 Staaf, Peter BK Halna 2:17
579 Ståhl, Thomas Skaraborgs Truck AB 2:54
291 Ståhlgren, Anton Team Arlakossan 2:15
359 Stålarm, Mats Skövde CK 1:57
204 Stark, Fredrik Skövde 2:05
205 Stark, Stefan Partille 2:02
298 Stenholm, Owe Team Arlakossan 2:15
753 Stenman, Christian Bike Slätte 1:47
444 Stenman, Jerry Töreboda CK 2:04
237 Stenvall, Claes Väring 1:57
236 Stenvall, Martin Örebro 1:56
862 Sternehov, Anna Köping 3:00
860 Sternehov, Emelie Hulan 3:00
68 Stjernqvist, Michael Laxå CK 2:30
142 Storm, Benny Team Bråbacka 2:40
145 Storm, Jacob Team Bråbacka 4:15
143 Storm, Lina Team Bråbacka 2:40
146 Storm, Nova Team Bråbacka 4:15
144 Storm, Patrik Team Bråbacka 4:15
487 Strålman, David Töreboda 2:51
442 Ström, Peter Team Slipstream 2:23
497 Strömvall, Andreas Team Strömvall 3:18
498 Strömvall, Rasmus Team Strömvall 3:18
920 Stubendorff, Johann Bolum Backen 1:59
258 Sulkava, Fredrik Sollentuna 4:05
257 Sulkava, Raimo Skövde 4:05
255 Sulkava, Therese Skövde 4:05
350 Sundblad, Oskar Team Kantvind/Tibro CK 1:46
364 Sundgren, Magnus Mariestad 2:30
171 Sundström Pettersson, Hans Röfors 2:33
961 Svantesson, Gustav Mariestad 2:20
763 Svantesson, Oscar GPO Racing Sweden 2:05
180 Svantesson, Stellan Mariestad 2:22
110 Svedberg, Lena Laxå CK 3:24
224 Svenningsson, Lars Skillingaryd 3:06
523 Svensson, Anders Kristinehamn 2:44
190 Svensson, Britt Töreboda 3:36
799 Svensson, Fredrik Team Skoglöfs Bil 2:00
150 Svensson, Gunilla Mariestad 4:11
522 Svensson, Gustav Kristinehamn 2:44
778 Svensson, Heléne Töreboda 2:31
943 Svensson, Jesper Skövde CK 1:37
281 Svensson, Keith Ti Automotive 3:00
187 Svensson, Kenth Karlsborg 4:25
225 Svensson, Kurt Skillingaryd 3:06
191 Svensson, Lars Töreboda 3:36
777 Svensson, Mattias Skövde CK 1:56
475 Svensson, Maud Igelstorp 4:19
521 Svensson, Ulf Kristinehamn 3:20
682 Svensson, Wilma Åsenstjärnan 2:26
698 Sverker, Jenny Stark Stolt Snygg 2:13
T
907 Tallbacka, Jukka Skövde 3:14
906 Tallbacka, Katarina Skövde 3:17
170 Taylor, Rikard TreBerg CK 1:46
779 Thelander, Jennica Karlsborg 2:45
400 Tholin, Frank Grimsås 2:03
855 Thoresson, Elin Kristinehamn 4:04
905 Thörn, Magnus Timmersdala 2:05
545 Thorsby, Kjell Skövde CK 2:28
741 Thorsell-Blank, Christopher Team Systembolaget 3:59
776 Tidén, Jonas Skövde 2:06
198 Tilander, Gunnar Hjo VK 1:57
381 Toftgren, Ingela Götene 3:33
382 Toftgren, Markko Götene 3:33
223 Törnblom, Lars Skillingaryd 2:46
103 Toverland, Mikael Skara 2:14
979 Tylestig, Emil FMV/Hammarnäsef 4:26
U
21 Uddh, Henrik Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
280 Uhlin, Per Göteborg 4:32
822 Ulander, Carolin Lidköping CK 2:16
V
299 Välijeesiö, John Team Arlakossan 3:34
882 Valis, Erik Skövde 2:06
801 Vallestad, Åge Frögränd Fritid 3:19
984 Vargfjäll, Christer Kungälv 2:25
985 Vargfjäll, Susanna Kungälv 2:25
599 Vikenstrand, Cecilia Tibro 4:13
825 Vikstrand, Joacim Lidköpings ck 2:16
221 Vilhelmsson, Jan Team 30K 1:42
17 Virtanen, Eija Skövde 3:01
571 Vlasenko, Anton Tictail 2:23
W
780 Wallerman, Camilla Karlsborg 3:10
630 Wallerman, Jens BK Halna 2:00
663 Wallgren, Anna Team Ljungskog 2:13
869 Wallin, Mikael GP Racing Sweden 1:41
908 Wallqvist, Christina Stöpen 2:39
600 Wallskog, Britta Bällefors 3:19
857 Wallström, Anna Lidköping 3:20
912 Wändal, Roger Götenehus FK 2:26
894 Wästefors, Markus Skövde 2:47
722 Weborg, Jens Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:24
723 Weborg, William Daloc Motion och Fritid 3:24
289 West, Tord Töreboda 3:34
63 Westberg, Maria Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 2:54
960 Wester, Ellinor Väring 2:59
684 Westerbergh, Elias Rasbo IK 3:21
683 Westerbergh, Johan Rasbo IK 3:21
877 Westman, Pia Skövde 2:23
642 Wickman, Marie Team Ljungskog 2:13
942 Wicktorsson, Benny Tibro 1:37
612 Wictorin, Christoffer Mariestad 3:17
112 Widlund, Annika Laxå CK 3:29
356 Wigur, Yvonne Bellefors- Töreboda 1.35 6:07
558 Wikland, Olle NIF 3:31
425 Wikström, Göran Bagarna IF 2:23
294 Willbo, Tommie Team Arlakossan 2:15
15 Wilsson, Sören Team Kantvind 1:46
16 Winkler, Thomas Team 30K 1:42
Z
584 Zander, Patrik Husqvarna 2:20
250 Zetterlund, Erica Hjo VK 2:47
290 Zetterlund, Jessica Hjo VK 2:47
486 Zetterlund, Ulla Hjo VK 2:47
Å
114 Åberg, Martin Strokeride 2:01
616 Åhlén, Göran Töreboda Musikkår 4:53
641 Åkesson, Ingegärd Åsenstjärnan 2:41
504 Åkesson, Oskar Skövde CK 1:46
931 Åström, Katarina Skövde 2:54
Ö
115 Öberg, Michael IK NocOut.se 2:15
738 Öh, Belinda Team Systembolaget 4:30
530 Öhman, Markus Hjo VK 1:50
531 Öhman, Sylvia Hjo VK 2:27
433 Önnefors, Fredrik Önnefors Rör 3:05
431 Önnefors, Ola Önnefors Rör 2:27
435 Önnefors, Oliver Önnefors Rör 2:27
162 Öster, Lars Part Precision 2:07
589 Österberg, Stefan Skintebo CK 1:52
78 Österby, Björn Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 3:00
948 Östlin, Hans Hasselfors 2:30

KortViken

A
1558 Almlöf, Rigmor Önnefors Rör 1:28
1716 Amer, Shihab Töreboda 1:11
1723 Andersdotter, Kia Kulabodan 1:45
1787 Andersson Lavrell, Assar Lingonstigens cykelklubb 2:08
1609 Andersson Lundberg, Yvonne Töreboda 1:20
1537 Andersson, Alexander Kristinehamns Cykelklubb 0:55
1603 Andersson, Anna-Karin Skulebo SK 1:25
1654 Andersson, Bengt Skövde 1:32
1775 Andersson, Claes Töreboda 1:14
1606 Andersson, Henry Skulebo SK 1:25
1604 Andersson, Jörgen Skulebo SK 1:07
1788 Andersson, Kajsa Lingonstigens cykelklubb 2:08
1773 Andersson, Leo 30K 1:53
1638 Andersson, Linus Krokfrakt fredsberg 1:43
1772 Andersson, Per 30K 1:53
1536 Andersson, Peter Kristinehamns Cykelklubb 0:55
1605 Andersson, Samuel Skulebo SK 1:07
1774 Andersson, Vilgot Töreboda 1:14
1561 André, Anna-Karin Önnefors Rör 1:08
1567 André, Emma Önnefors Rör 1:24
1563 André, Ida Önnefors Rör 1:08
1562 André, Markus Önnefors Rör 1:24
1636 Antonsson, Yvonne Socialdemokraterna 1:15
1589 Arvidsson, Karin Socialdemokraterna 1:15
1523 Augustsson, Anita Töreboda 1:13
1526 Azizi, Amin Töreboda 1:27
B
1760 Bäckström, Ingrid Prismaskolan Mariestad 1:37
1675 Bäckström, Viktoria Töreboda 1:29
1591 Bakir, Agneta Socialdemokraterna 1:15
1680 Bengtsson, Felix Halna 1:21
1679 Bengtsson, Tomas Halna 1:21
1705 Bergkvist, Hugo Kvänums IF 1:02
1706 Bergkvist, Marcus Skara 1:06
1587 Bergman, Lars-Åke Socialdemokraterna 1:15
1700 Billing, Julia Töreboda 4:15
1699 Billing, Vanessa Töreboda 4:15
1720 Biörck Markusson, Maria Töreboda cykelklubb 1:54
1721 Biörck Markusson, Olivia Töreboda cykelklubb 1:42
1547 Bjurholm, Carin Skövde 2:10
1718 Blom, Linus Töreboda 1:11
1633 Blomgren, Joel Skövde 1:14
1632 Blomgren, Lena Skövde 1:14
1809 Bobeck, Olle Ullervad 1:17
1607 Bodmar Gustafsson, Malin Töreboda 1:26
C
1743 Carlqvist, Liam Töreboda 1:35
1729 Carlqvist, Sandra Töreboda 2:17
1730 Carlqvist, Tindra Töreboda 2:17
1778 Carlsson, Leif Stenstorp 1:59
1779 Carlsson, Ulf Kumla 1:59
1650 Claesson, Tyra Fredsberg 1:38
1676 Cliffordsson, Ann-Britt Töreboda 1:39
D
1685 Davidsson, Emma Töreboda 1:55
1686 Davidsson, Josefin Töreboda 1:55
1687 Davidsson, Rebecka Töreboda 1:55
1805 Drakfors, Annika Falköpings AIK SK 1:04
1804 Drakfors, Tim Falköpings AIK SK 1:04
E
1578 Edvinsson, Eddie Töreboda 1:21
1579 Edvinsson, Naemi Töreboda 1:40
1577 Edvinsson, Veronica Töreboda 1:40
1711 Eklund, Hedda Ulvåkers CK 1:44
1710 Eklund, Urban Ulvåkers CK 1:44
1672 Eliasson, Monica Töreboda 1:39
1568 Eriksson, Amanda Kristinehamns CK 1:00
1540 Eriksson, Angelica Tibro 1:24
1592 Eriksson, Roy Töreboda 1:56
1764 Eriksson, Ulf Centerpartiet 1:18
1571 Ernstsson, Jahrl Töreboda 1:43
1746 Evertsson, Cecilia Skövde 1:33
1747 Evertsson, Ebba Skövde 1:33
1748 Evertsson, Theodor Skövde 1:33
F
1660 Fjellman, Ida Mariestad 2:09
1658 Fjellman, Mia Mariestad 2:09
1657 Fjellman, Nils Mariestad 1:08
1659 Fjellman, Olle Mariestad 1:08
1806 Forsberg, Helena Tibro 1:06
1696 Friberg, Agneta COIF 1:07
1697 Friberg, Anders Saltsjö-Boo 1:07
G
1569 Granath, Sten Töreboda 1:19
1692 Gustafsson, Eddy Töreboda 2:18
1534 Gustafsson, Johanna Töreboda 1:54
1608 Gustafsson, Melker Töreboda 1:26
1753 Gustavsson, Eva TBA tak o glas 1:37
1627 Gustavsson, Jan Fägre Motion 1:24
H
1522 Hallberg, Eva Moholm 1:13
1518 Hallblad, Anders Siggetorp 2:08
1519 Hallblad, Ellen Siggetorp 2:08
1548 Hallgren, Gerd Lidköping 1:39
1539 Harnesk, Sofia Skövde 1:24
1544 Hasan, Moaz Arabiska föreningen i Töreboda 1:07
1524 Henningsson, Anna Töreboda 1:27
1525 Henningsson, Emelie Töreboda 1:27
1684 Henricson, Maria Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:17
1761 Hermansson, Karin Mariestad 1:38
1646 Hjelm, Alice Team Torgin 2:32
1645 Hjelm, Andreas Team Torgin 2:32
1648 Hjelm, Gunilla Team Torgin 2:32
1647 Hjelm, Janne Team Torgin 2:30
1649 Hjelm, Josefin Team Torgin 2:30
1635 Hjort, Ann Skövde 2:10
1634 Hjort, Christer Skövde 2:10
1783 Holgersson, Lars Kumla 1:59
1782 Holgersson, Margita Kumla 1:59
1751 Holmén, Nils MBK 1:17
1752 Holmén, Yvonne MAIF 1:18
1673 Holster, Robin Töreboda 1:39
1590 Hossein, Mostafa Socialdemokraterna 1:08
J
1598 Jakobsdotter Lahrin, Maria Hajstorp 1:02
1738 Jakobsson, Jonathan Mariestad 1:51
1739 Jakobsson, Robin Mariestad 1:51
1737 Jakobsson, Sofia Mariestad 2:25
1533 Jansson Öh, Simon Töreboda 1:54
1708 Jansson, Wilhelm Team Torgin 2:11
1593 Järnebrand, Harry Lidköping 1:56
1570 Jernetz, Åke Töreboda 1:43
989 Johanson, Anders OK Skogsstjärnan 1:32
988 Johanson, Britt-Marie OK Skogsstjärnan 1:32
1801 Johansson, Amanda Skövde 0:56
1542 Johansson, Åsa Lidköping 1:03
1733 Johansson, Belinda Mariestad 2:25
1656 Johansson, Bengt Mariestad 1:34
1611 Johansson, Björn Smeby 1:54
1766 Johansson, Colin Töreboda 2:06
1600 Johansson, Egon Jung 2:01
1574 Johansson, Ellen E Töreboda 1:43
1617 Johansson, Elsa Fägre Motion 1:16
1501 Johansson, Erik Töreboda 1:22
1583 Johansson, Göran Töreboda 1:43
1626 Johansson, Karl-Gustav Fägre Motion 1:24
1799 Johansson, Lars Skövde 0:56
1750 Johansson, Liam Töreboda 1:04
1800 Johansson, Matilda Skövde 0:54
1665 Johansson, Nellie Töreboda 2:06
1664 Johansson, Niklas Töreboda 2:08
1666 Johansson, Nils Töreboda 2:08
1715 Johansson, Nils Töreboda 2:03
1601 Johansson, Per Töreboda 2:15
1667 Johansson, Siv Töreboda 1:59
1543 Johansson, Theo Lidköping 1:02
1612 Johansson, Torsten Smeby 1:54
1509 Johanzon, Måns Laxå CK 1:54
K
1572 Karlsson, Anders Töreboda 1:43
1584 Karlsson, Göran Töreboda 1:43
1530 Karlsson, Gunnar Töreboda 1:17
1532 Karlsson, Hanna Sjötorp 1:39
1619 Karlsson, Inga Fägre Motion 1:27
1651 Karlsson, Isabelle Fredsberg 1:38
1502 Karlsson, Lennart Sätra 1:29
1531 Karlsson, Mikael Sjötorp 1:39
1615 Karlsson, Nova Moholm 1:16
1674 Karlsson, Robin Töreboda 1:38
1585 Karlsson, Ros-Marie Töreboda 1:42
1503 Karlsson, Stefan Stockholm 1:40
1678 Karlsson, Ullabeth Mariestad 1:47
1811 Karlsson, Ulla-Britt OK Skogsstjärnan 1:31
1628 Karlsson, Ulrika Fägre Motion 1:27
1504 Karlsson, Victoria Stockholm 1:40
1688 Kinnander, Hugo Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:17
1742 Kjellberg, Theo Töreboda 1:35
1631 Kjönsberg, Ann-Louise Väring 1:19
1771 Krijger, Emilia Hova 1:50
L
1599 Lahrin, Torbjörn Hajstorp 1:02
1724 Landin, Fia Kulabodan 1:46
1691 Larsson, Frans Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:10
1749 Larsson, Jessica Töreboda 1:04
1789 Lavrell, Dennis Lingonstigens cykelklubb 2:08
1784 Leije, Sonja Kumla 1:29
1785 Leisen, Jack Kumla 1:29
1719 Lindahl, Linus Töreboda 2:03
1734 Lindh, Felicia Mariestad 2:18
1740 Lindh, Pelle Mariestad 2:25
1807 Lindh, Wilmer Ljungdalens förskola 2:25
1616 Lindholm, Emma Moholm 1:13
1681 Lindqvist Gustavsson, Gittan Önnefors Rör 1:29
1560 Lindqvist, Maria Önnefors Rör 1:25
1653 Löfkvist, Elliot Skövde 1:32
1652 Löfkvist, Michaela Skövde 1:32
1610 Lundberg, Andreas Töreboda 1:20
1618 Lundell, Thea Fägre Motion 1:16
1637 Lundgren, Jimmy Krokfrakt fredsberg 1:43
1786 Lundh, Albin Töreboda 1:11
1736 Lundh, Clara Mariestad 2:18
1735 Lundh, Lisa-Marie Mariestad 2:18
1763 Lundin, Alex Moelven Töreboda 1:11
1538 Lundin, Anna Karin Töreboda 1:24
1762 Lundin, Johan Moelven Töreboda 1:11
1586 Lundin, Simon Uppsala 1:42
M
1546 Malm, Jan Skövde 2:10
1575 Mann, Johanna Töreboda 1:40
1576 Mann, Nils Töreboda 1:40
1580 Mann, Olle Töreboda 1:21
1712 Mecklin, Loke Töreboda 2:03
1713 Mecklin, Nova Töreboda 1:43
1507 Mellby, Alvin CK Master 1:29
1505 Mellby, Åsa CK Master 1:04
1506 Mellby, Noah CK Master 1:04
1630 Metsä, Magdalena Väring 1:04
1581 Mikanovic, Ingela Frösve 1:15
1582 Mikanovic, Robert Skövde 1:15
1803 Mosav, Reza Vara folkhögskola 1:02
N
1707 Nelson, Annakarin Töreboda 1:06
1731 Niklasson, Angelica Töreboda 2:17
1732 Niklasson, Lisen Töreboda 2:17
1535 Nilsson, Cecilia Töreboda 1:40
1550 Nilsson, Helen Önnefors Rör 1:25
1745 Nilsson, Knut OK Skärmen 1:24
1744 Nilsson, Kristina OK Skärmen 1:24
1717 Nilsson, William Töreboda 1:11
1515 Nolheim, Linus Team Berra 2:24
1669 Nordström, Anders Viggos Vildar 1:42
1670 Nordström, Edith Viggos Vildar 1:42
1668 Nordström, Jenny Viggos Vildar 1:42
1566 Nyström, Loke Önnefors Rör 1:20
O
1594 Ohlsson, Ingrid Töreboda 1:48
1595 Olofsson, Hans Töreboda 1:48
1671 Olsson, Maria Töreboda 1:29
1777 Olsson, Per-Axel Tidan 1:26
1776 Olsson, Rune Halna 1:42
P
1767 Paddon, Tracey Fägre 1:38
1703 Pakkanen, Tim Mariestadcyklisten 1:04
1808 Pedersén Österberg, Julius Skintebo CK 1:20
1793 Persson, Nora Töreboda 1:33
1792 Persson, Svea Töreboda 1:33
1620 Pethrus, Malin Moholm 1:37
1621 Pethrus, Nora Moholm 1:37
1690 Pettersson, Ernst Daloc Motion och Fritid 2:03
1689 Pettersson, Joakim Daloc Motion och Fritid 2:03
1798 Pettersson, Linus Töreboda 1:09
1797 Pettersson, Natasja Töreboda 1:10
R
1529 Ramstad, Thorarnne Töreboda 1:14
1802 Rang, Mariell Skövde 1:13
1528 Rask, Lewon Töreboda 1:56
1527 Rask, Tomas Töreboda 1:56
1517 Rasmussen, Angelica Siggetorp 2:09
1758 Rosell, Sanna Kulabodan 1:45
1722 Rosell, Ulla-Karin Kulabodan 1:46
S
1541 Sääv, Bo Sandhem 1:05
1795 Samuelsson, Albin Mariestad 1:19
1796 Samuelsson, Filip Mariestad 1:18
1794 Saumelsson, Kerstin Mariestad 1:20
1511 Sigurdsson, A-L Götene 1:22
1512 Sigurdsson, Jalle Götene 1:22
1727 Sjögren, Alexander Skövde 2:00
1726 Sjögren, Hanna Skövde 2:00
1728 Sjögren, Niklas Skövde 2:02
1765 Sjöstdet, Rasmus Laxå CK 1:58
1510 Sjöstdet, Viktor Laxå CK 1:58
1755 Sjösvall, Hanna TBA tak o glas 2:30
1754 Sjösvall, Henrik TBA tak o glas 2:30
1756 Sjösvall, Max TBA tak o glas 1:30
1757 Sjösvall, Oscar TBA tak o glad 2:30
1701 Skagerstam, Annie Töreboda 4:15
1702 Skagerstam, Max Töreboda 4:15
1520 Skogåker, Carin Töreboda 1:53
1521 Skogåker, Klara Töreboda 1:53
1516 Spångsjö, Caroline Team Berra 2:24
1790 Steisjö, Maria TCK 1:40
1714 Stenberg, Elvira Töreboda 1:43
1597 Strömvall, Sören Team Strömvall 1:20
1596 Strömvall, Wilmer Team Strömvall 1:20
1704 Svantesson, Anna Mariestadcyklisten 1:04
1573 Svantesson, Gunnar Älgarås 1:43
1693 Svärd, Eva-Karin Töreboda 2:18
1694 Svärd, Leo Töreboda 2:18
1695 Svärd, Love Töreboda 2:18
1602 Svensson, Nova Timmersdala 2:15
T
1780 Tähtelä, Anneth Örebro 1:59
1781 Tähtelä, Harry Örebro 1:59
1759 Thoresson, Viktor Kristinehamn 0:59
1513 Thörngren, Ebbe Team Berra 2:14
1508 Thörngren, Sara Team Berra 2:14
1655 Thorsén Andersson, Ing-Marie Skövde 1:32
1791 Toftling, Edvin TCK 1:40
1641 Torgin, Anders Team Torgin 2:37
1642 Torgin, Anton Team Torgin 2:12
1640 Torgin, Eva Team Torgin 2:32
1639 Torgin, Rune Team Torgin 2:30
1644 Torgin, Theo Team Torgin 2:37
1643 Torgin, Tuva Team Torgin 2:28
1725 Torgrimsson, Johanna Kulabodan 1:45
U
1741 Unoson, Karin Mariestad 2:25
W
1614 Wallskog, Elsa Bällefors 1:16
1677 Wallskog, Inez Mariestad 1:47
1613 Wallskog, Sara Bällefors 1:13
1683 Weborg, Casper Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:21
1682 Weborg, Katarina Daloc Motion och Fritid 1:21
1769 Wennlund Olsson, Elsa Töreboda 1:50
1770 Wennlund Olsson, Emmali Töreboda 1:50
1768 Wennlund Olsson, Therese Töreboda 1:50
1662 Westerbergh, Alfons Rasbo IK 1:13
1661 Westerbergh, Jenny Rasbo IK 2:04
1663 Westerbergh, Joel Rasbo IK 2:04
1709 Williamsson, Tomas Ulvåkers CK 1:44
Ö
987 Öberg, Leo OK Skogsstjärnan 1:32
986 Öberg, Nils OK Skogsstjärnan 1:32
1552 Önneford, Carina Önnefors Rör 1:25
1556 Önnefors, Arne Önnefors Rör 1:29
1554 Önnefors, Börge Önnefors Rör 1:29
1559 Önnefors, Felicia Önnefors Rör 1:25
1565 Önnefors, Freja Önnefors Rör 1:23
1549 Önnefors, Kenny Önnefors Rör 1:23
1557 Önnefors, Lollo Önnefors Rör 1:24
1564 Önnefors, Love Önnefors Rör 1:20
1555 Önnefors, Margareta Önnefors Rör 1:29
1553 Önnefors, Rustan Önnefors Rör 1:23
1551 Önnefors, Thomas Önnefors Rör 1:24
     
Uppdaterad: 12 MAJ 2018 09:18
Skribent: Kent Andersson

EventorBanner160x38

 

Prenumerera

 

 AVRESOR/RESELEDARE

 

   SPONSORER


Slatte


 xr

 

   

 

 logostor2

   

 

         

 

lab4kids_logo

Postadress:
OK Skogsstjärnan - Orientering
Räfsgatan 5
54532 Töreboda

Kontakt:
Tel: 0506 10009
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info