Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista 2018


Antal startande: 1192  
Starttid Startnummer Namn Klubb/Företag/Ort Anmälningsavgift betald (1)

Viken Runt

7:30
7:30 786 Ahlin, Jonas Team 30K 1
7:30 615 Andersson, Jan Gullspång 1
7:30 610 Andersson, Lars Christer Torslanda 1
7:30 742 Andersson, Olle OK Skogsstjärnan 1
7:30 20 Bergkåsa, Atle Team 30K 1
7:30 707 Billing, Michael Moelven Töreboda 0
7:30 557 Bjurman, Conny Team 30K 1
7:30 496 Blom, Patrik Skövde CK 1
7:30 917 Bouveng, Robert Team 30K 1
7:30 126 Carlsson, Emma KSSSRU 1
7:30 656 Cedving, Patrik Team 30K 1
7:30 332 Danielsson, Marcus Team 30K 1
7:30 903 Eklund, Malte Halna 0
7:30 88 Ekman, Kajsa Skövde Triathlon 1
7:30 129 Elg, Magnus Skagersvik Flyers 1
7:30 809 Enehagen, Marcus Triatlonväst 1
7:30 426 Eriksson, Anna-Lisa Moholm 1
7:30 137 Fagerlund, Anders CK-Master 1
7:30 745 Frändberg, John Göranstorps gård 1
7:30 277 Fredriksson, Nicklas Mölltorp 1
7:30 100 Funk, Tommy Töreboda 1
7:30 47 Gustavsson, Henrik Team 30K 1
7:30 89 Henriksson, Linnea Skövde Triathlon 1
7:30 357 Henrysson, Kristina Bellefors- Töreboda 1.35 1
7:30 3 Hukka, Veikko Undenäs 1
7:30 189 Johansson, Andreas Töreboda 1
7:30 341 Johansson, Roger F H Team Arlakossan 1
7:30 847 Johansson, Tobias Mariestad 1
7:30 568 Kallin, Kristian Falköpings CK 1
7:30 807 Karlsson, Fredrik Tre Berg CK 1
7:30 217 Karlsson, Kent Team 30K 1
7:30 92 Kinnerbäck, Lars Skövde cykelklubb (TEAM 30 K) 1
7:30 512 Kosonen, Kaj Tibro CK 1
7:30 626 Lindberg, Jonas Skövde 1
7:30 627 Lindberg, Per-Olof Skövde 1
7:30 55 Lindgren, Patrick Skövde 1
7:30 46 Lindner, Arvid Team 30K 1
7:30 358 Lindqvist, Maud Bellefors- Töreboda 1.35 1
7:30 26 Magnusson, Anders Team 30K 1
7:30 128 Magnusson, Isabelle KSSSRU 1
7:30 744 Mårtensson, Johan OK Skogsstjärnan 1
7:30 914 Mejer, Mikael Hjo VK 1
7:30 872 Moosberg, Robert GP Racing Sweden 1
7:30 782 Niska, Tomas Team 30K 1
7:30 846 Nordkvist, Andreas Mariestad 1
7:30 321 Nykvist, Mikael Skövde CK / Team30K 1
7:30 212 Nyman, Ingemar Skövde CK 1
7:30 873 Pålsson, Max Karlsborg Triathlon 1
7:30 502 Persson, Magnus Karlsborgscyklisterna 1
7:30 431 Rosenqvist, Niklas Team 30K 1
7:30 11 Samuelsson, Evert Undenäs 1
7:30 747 Sandnes, Patrik Team 30K 1
7:30 99 Sjöberg, Madeleine Mariestad 1
7:30 259 Sortland, Håkon Skövde Triathlon 1
7:30 170 Taylor, Rikard TreBerg CK 1
7:30 221 Vilhelmsson, Jan Team 30K 1
7:30 869 Wallin, Mikael GP Racing Sweden 1
7:30 289 West, Tord Töreboda 1
7:30 356 Wigur, Yvonne Bellefors- Töreboda 1.35 1
7:30 16 Winkler, Thomas Team 30K 1
7:30 589 Österberg, Stefan Skintebo CK 1
7:40
7:40 90 Alin, Yvonne Kent 1
7:40 59 Andersson, Andreas Göteborg 1
7:40 91 Andersson, Kent Kent 1
7:40 153 Bodin, Daniel Hjo 1
7:40 165 Dahl, Mattias Karlsborg 1
7:40 25 Danielsen, Mia Skövde 1
7:40 876 Ekdahl, Veronica Team Energi 1
7:40 58 Fransson, Johan Göteborg 1
7:40 56 Fransson, Magnus TIDAN 1
7:40 875 Hasselrot, Magnus Team Energi 1
7:40 101 Jakobsson, Birgitta Väring 1
7:40 57 Johansson, Karl Magnus NYBO 1
7:40 65 Johansson, Malin Mönarps gård 1
7:40 216 Kuurberg, Matti Gustavsbergs OK 1
7:40 152 Larsson, Göran Skara TBK 1
7:40 898 Larsson, Morgan Tibro 1
7:40 14 Lindmark, Lena Skövde 1
7:40 805 Lindqvist, Christoffer Skövde 1
7:40 804 Lindqvist, Sebastian Töreboda 1
7:40 102 Lundberg, Gun-Inger Tibro 1
7:40 64 Magnusson, Kristian Mönarps gård 1
7:40 124 Martinsson, Gunnar Gema Verktyg Hb 1
7:40 123 Martinsson, Siw Gema Verktyg Hb 1
7:40 94 Olsson, Mats Beateberg 1
7:40 93 Olsson, Sören Beateberg 1
7:40 131 Plantin, Annika Team Energi 1
7:40 130 Plantin, Johan Team energi 1
7:40 60 Rissanen, Sebastian Göteborg 1
7:40 62 Salomonsson, Peter Team Wiksson 1
7:40 17 Virtanen, Eija Skövde 1
7:40 61 Wikerud, Sandra Team Wiksson 1
7:50
7:50 415 Agné, Hans Bike Slätte 1
7:50 754 Andersson, Daniel Bike Slätte 1
7:50 360 Andersson, Lena Linköping 1
7:50 515 Andersson, Magnus Tidaholm 1
7:50 361 Andersson, Peter Linköping 1
7:50 519 Andersson, Thorbjörn Tidaholm 1
7:50 726 Axelsson, Olof Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 725 Axelsson, Patrik Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 405 Bäck, Kristina Töreboda 1
7:50 721 Bergman, Hanna Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 720 Bergman, Madeleine Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 851 Bobeck, David Mariestadscyklisten 1
7:50 850 Boije, Daniel Jula BK 1
7:50 849 Boije, Jakob Mariestadscyklisten 1
7:50 284 Engvall, Mats Skövde 1
7:50 852 Funke, Marcus Mariestadscyklisten 1
7:50 853 Funke, Robert Mariestadscyklisten 1
7:50 730 Gunnarsson, Fredrik Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 731 Gunnarsson, Lars-Henrik Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 729 Gunnarsson, Noel Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 718 Gustavsson, Joacim Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 732 Helge, Linus Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 333 Jakobsson, Anders Skövde 1
7:50 733 Johansson, David Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 756 Johansson, Joakim Bike Slätte 1
7:50 734 Johansson, Oliver Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 885 Källermark, Annika Broddetorp 1
7:50 886 Källermark, Erik Broddetorp 1
7:50 878 Karlsson, Hanna skövde 1
7:50 751 Karlsson, Henrik Bike Slätte 1
7:50 750 Karlsson, Jakob Bike Slätte 1
7:50 404 Kinnander, Emelie Töreboda 1
7:50 334 Lager, Ulrika Skövde 1
7:50 752 Larsson, Björn Bike Slätte 1
7:50 728 Larsson, Maria Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 724 Leijon, Camilla Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 716 Lundell, Theo Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 715 Lundell, Thomas Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 621 Metsä, Markus Väring 1
7:50 620 Metsä, Mika Väring 1
7:50 719 Spjuth, Monica Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 753 Stenman, Christian Bike Slätte 1
7:50 487 Strålman, David Töreboda 1
7:50 855 Thoresson, Elin Kristinehamn 1
7:50 599 Vikenstrand, Cecilia Tibro 1
7:50 722 Weborg, Jens Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 723 Weborg, William Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
7:50 877 Westman, Pia Skövde 1
8:00
8:00 645 Adolfsson, Rickard Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 506 Andersson, Albin Mariestad 1
8:00 649 Andersson, Jesper Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 474 Andersson, Lars-Åke Igelstorp 1
8:00 654 Andersson, Thure Grönahögs IK 1
8:00 304 Andersson, Ulf Töreboda 1
8:00 653 Andersson, Ulf Grönahögs IK 1
8:00 121 Birgersson, Jenny Timmersdala 1
8:00 317 Borell, Tina Lyrestad 1
8:00 413 Eilertz, Ingrid Skövde 1
8:00 412 Eilertz, Nils Skövde 1
8:00 211 Erdhage, Johan Tidan 1
8:00 591 Eriksson, Patrik Karlsborgs cyklisterna 1
8:00 436 Eriksson, Sven-Åke Kristinehamns CK 1
8:00 392 Fröjdh, Jan Tibro 1
8:00 437 Furuberg, Christer Kristinehamns CK 1
8:00 648 Gustafsson, Nicklas Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 138 Gustafsson, P-O Väring 1
8:00 414 Harrysson, Thomas Skövde 1
8:00 647 Henriksson, Per Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 652 Holmgren, Markus Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 141 Ivehag, Ellen Grästorp 1
8:00 164 Järlbro, Mats Team LeWa Sport 1
8:00 655 Johansson, Anders Grönahögs IK 1
8:00 220 Johansson, Kristofer Vedum 1
8:00 505 Johansson, Matts Kristinehamns CK 1
8:00 651 Jonsson, Carl-Philip Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 418 Jonsson, Marcus Tibro CK 1
8:00 214 Källkvist, Anders Falköping 1
8:00 650 Kanåker, Jonas Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 50 Kardéus Ramberg, Nillan Cornelias Allservice 1
8:00 51 Kardéus, Aron Highmountain's 1
8:00 315 Karhusaari, Ann Timmersdala 1
8:00 314 Karhusaari, Henrik Timmersdala 1
8:00 643 Karlsson, Daniel Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 218 Karlsson, Inger Vedum 1
8:00 644 Karlsson, Niclas Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 219 Karlsson, Stig Vedum 1
8:00 632 Kihlström, Anders Kristinehamn 1
8:00 215 Larsson, Birgitta Falköping 1
8:00 727 Larsson, Edvard Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
8:00 186 Lundberg, Tore Team Kungälv 1
8:00 503 Lundin, Anders Kristinehamns CK 1
8:00 883 Malcolmsson, Sebastian Mariestad 1
8:00 588 Malm, Marcus GP Racing Sweden 1
8:00 646 Martinsson, Per Fägre Motorklubb 1
8:00 887 Perc, Alexander Mariestad 1
8:00 120 Persson, Elin Mariestad 1
8:00 316 Persson, Johan Mariestad 1
8:00 140 Pettersson, Lisa Skövde 1
8:00 507 Sandgren, Amanda Mariestad 1
8:00 203 Schulz, Ulrich Hameln 1
8:00 182 Smedman, Daniel Team Kantvind/ Skövde CK 1
8:00 497 Strömvall, Andreas Team Strömvall 1
8:00 498 Strömvall, Rasmus Team Strömvall 1
8:00 350 Sundblad, Oskar Team Kantvind/Tibro CK 1
8:00 171 Sundström Pettersson, Hans Röfors 1
8:00 475 Svensson, Maud Igelstorp 1
8:00 280 Uhlin, Per Göteborg 1
8:00 15 Wilsson, Sören Team Kantvind 1
8:00 616 Åhlén, Göran Töreboda Musikkår 1
8:00 504 Åkesson, Oskar Skövde CK 1
8:10
8:10 282 Alvarsson, Thomas Lidköpings VSK 1
8:10 757 Andersson, Billy Billys Alltjänst 1
8:10 674 Andersson, Ida BK Halna 1
8:10 675 Andersson, Marie BK Halna 1
8:10 396 Backlund, Emma Lidköping 1
8:10 196 Bergman, Daniel Team Dahlgren/Bergman 1
8:10 322 Butler, Simon Fägre 1
8:10 197 Dahlgren, Gudrun Team Dahlgren/Bergman 1
8:10 231 Degerhult, Lennart Skövde 1
8:10 673 E. Johansson, Stina BK Halna 1
8:10 672 E. Johansson, Susanne BK Halna 1
8:10 640 Edström, Kattis Boden 1
8:10 759 Forsell, Jonathan Haga Limo 1
8:10 232 Häljestam, Göran Skövde 1
8:10 785 Hallåsen, Simon Töreboda Missionskyrka 1
8:10 881 Harrysson, Åsa Bredebolet 1
8:10 758 Hulth, Ludvig Hagaland 1
8:10 701 Jansson, Anette Töreboda 1
8:10 352 Jansson, Jerry Tim Jonsson 1
8:10 895 Johansson, Klas Skövde 1
8:10 351 Jonsson, Kennet Tim Jonsson 1
8:10 395 Kennberg, Andreas Skövde 1
8:10 880 Larsson Räty, Sara Hallerud 1
8:10 603 Lindér, Kennet Hjo 1
8:10 440 Lindquist, Torbjörn Enköping 1
8:10 247 Lundh, Tobias Lerdala 1
8:10 896 Nilsson, Jan Mariestad 0
8:10 639 Nilsson, Jens Skövde 1
8:10 784 Olovsson, Johannes Fredsberg 1
8:10 814 Olsson, Jesper Töreboda 1
8:10 703 Persson, Linnéa Töreboda 1
8:10 702 Persson, Ulrika Töreboda 1
8:10 823 Pettersson, Susanne Laxå 1
8:10 346 Rydberg, Hans-Evert Vinninga 1
8:10 248 Sandelin, Anna-Stina Skövde 1
8:10 397 Smedman, Emma Skövde 1
8:10 281 Svensson, Keith Ti Automotive 1
8:10 894 Wästefors, Markus Skövde 1
8:20
8:20 764 Allvin, Sanna Göteborg 1
8:20 794 Andersen, Gun Mariestad 1
8:20 449 Antonsson, Jonny Moholm 1
8:20 448 Antonsson, Martin Töreboda 1
8:20 301 Björnström, Maria Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 775 Broden, Sven-Olof Karlsborg 1
8:20 318 Eriksson, Karin Rolf 1
8:20 808 Eriksson, Sofia Töreboda 1
8:20 549 Gustafson, Fanny Midsommarkransen 1
8:20 552 Gustafson, Karl-Johan Centerpartiet 1
8:20 292 Gustafsson, Anders Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 293 Gustafsson, Joakim Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 297 Hilmersson, Mikael Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 774 Jansson, Christer Karlsborg 1
8:20 806 Jansson, Morgan Töreboda 1
8:20 295 Johansson, Ingo Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 773 Karlsson, Anders Karlsborg 1
8:20 222 Karlsson, Mikael Töreboda Hockey 1
8:20 671 Laurell, Isak Skövde 1
8:20 550 Ljungström, Ulf Karlsborg 1
8:20 772 Nordström, Andreas Karlsborg 1
8:20 669 Nyström, Marcus Skövde 1
8:20 296 Pedersen, Kjell Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 300 Rissanen, Toni Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 668 Siby, Hanna Skövde 1
8:20 670 Siby, Martina Lidköping 1
8:20 291 Ståhlgren, Anton Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 298 Stenholm, Owe Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 299 Välijeesiö, John Team Arlakossan 1
8:20 294 Willbo, Tommie Team Arlakossan 1
8:30
8:30 168 Anderberg, Anna Träningskonsulten Sports club 1
8:30 169 Anderberg, Erik Tibro MK 1
8:30 609 Andersson, Linda Fägre Motion 1
8:30 608 Augustsson, Jenny Fägre Motion 1
8:30 13 Bergh, Mattias Karlsborg 1
8:30 369 Bergman, Martin Töreboda 1
8:30 83 Björnemalm, Susanne Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 399 Blomberg, Peter Töreboda 1
8:30 210 Carlsson, Staffan Tibro 1
8:30 67 Celander, Torbjörn Laxå CK 1
8:30 367 Eckerman,henningsson, Malin Töreboda 1
8:30 73 Eklöf, Gunnar Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 739 Eriksson, Nikki Team Systembolaget 1
8:30 368 Eriksson, Tim Töreboda 1
8:30 740 Fogelström, Erik Team Systembolaget 1
8:30 81 Gustavsson, Jens Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 666 Hellman, Richard CK UNI Uppsala 1
8:30 667 Hellman, Ylva Galderma FF 1
8:30 353 Henningsson, Madelene Töreboda 1
8:30 366 Henningsson, Mikael Töreboda 1
8:30 365 Henningsson, Peter Töreboda 1
8:30 66 Hjalmarsson, Mats Laxå CK 1
8:30 879 Holler, Kim Laxå CK/ Team Banan 3+ 1
8:30 139 Holmgren, Stefan Töreboda 1
8:30 77 Ingvarsson, Inga Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 483 Isaksson, Christina Timmersdala 1
8:30 482 Isaksson, Leif Timmersdala 1
8:30 736 Jäger, Isabella Team Systembolaget 1
8:30 514 Johansson, Gunnar Lerdala 0
8:30 80 Johansson, Roger Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 113 Johanzon, Hans Laxå CK 1
8:30 111 Johanzon, Karin Laxå CK 1
8:30 82 Jönsson, Åsa Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 884 Karlsson, Peter Mariestad 1
8:30 657 Larsson, Andreas Arboga 1
8:30 104 Lilja, Jörgen Ardala 1
8:30 75 Lind, Jimmy Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 76 Lind, Karin Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 607 Lundell, Anton Fägre Motion 1
8:30 606 Lundell, Magnus Fägre Motion 1
8:30 109 Mellby, Joel CK Master 1
8:30 108 Mellby, Jonas CK Master 1
8:30 737 Moqvist, Emelie Team Systembolaget 1
8:30 127 Mossberg, Urban Laxå CK 1
8:30 105 Nevankari, Juha Eskilstuna 1
8:30 74 Pettersson, Elionor Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 79 Pettersson, Monica Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 84 Rickardsson, Stefan Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 85 Rickardsson, Susanna Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:30 106 Roslund, Kennet Granvik 1
8:30 7 Roslund, Niklas Karlsborg 1
8:30 700 Sjögren, Oliver Linköping 1
8:30 699 Sjögren, Stefan Linköping 1
8:30 12 Skoog, Pelle Karlsborg 1
8:30 204 Stark, Fredrik Skövde 1
8:30 205 Stark, Stefan Partille 1
8:30 68 Stjernqvist, Michael Laxå CK 1
8:30 110 Svedberg, Lena Laxå CK 1
8:30 190 Svensson, Britt Töreboda 1
8:30 191 Svensson, Lars Töreboda 1
8:30 741 Thorsell-Blank, Christopher Team Systembolaget 1
8:30 103 Toverland, Mikael Skara 1
8:30 112 Widlund, Annika Laxå CK 1
8:30 738 Öh, Belinda Team Systembolaget 1
8:30 78 Österby, Björn Gunnar Eklöf Farming AB 1
8:40
8:40 271 Aksell, Jim Skövde 1
8:40 272 Aksell, John Mariestad 1
8:40 768 Andersson, Dennis Karlsborg 1
8:40 434 Andersson, Julius Önnefors Rör 0
8:40 276 Antonsson, Mattias Töreboda 1
8:40 273 Antonsson, Niklas Töreboda 1
8:40 274 Antonsson, Nina Töreboda 1
8:40 275 Antonsson, Samuel Töreboda 1
8:40 363 Askerlund, Evelina Lidköping 1
8:40 362 Askerlund, Johnny Lidköping 1
8:40 681 Berg, Annica Skövde 1
8:40 680 Berg, Bengt Skövde 1
8:40 856 Collin, Erika Lidköping 1
8:40 569 Engström, Lars BIM CK 1
8:40 306 Glassell, Anna Mariestad 1
8:40 913 Gustavsson, Torbjörn Skövde 1
8:40 559 Johansson, Anders Halna 1
8:40 563 Johansson, Filip Skövde 1
8:40 631 Johansson, Joakim BK Halna 1
8:40 767 Johansson, Niklas Karlsborg 1
8:40 560 Johansson, Thomas Skövde 1
8:40 766 Johansson, Tim 2117ofSweden 1
8:40 624 Karlsson, Peter RCS 1
8:40 765 Larsson, Tommy 2117ofSweden 1
8:40 755 Rocha, Jose Stockholm 1
8:40 746 Rocha, Victor Rimbo 1
8:40 561 Runsten, Andreas Skövde 1
8:40 562 Runsten, Sofia Skövde 1
8:40 628 Staaf, Joakim BK Halna 1
8:40 629 Staaf, Peter BK Halna 1
8:40 630 Wallerman, Jens BK Halna 1
8:40 857 Wallström, Anna Lidköping 1
8:40 558 Wikland, Olle NIF 1
8:40 433 Önnefors, Fredrik Önnefors Rör 0
8:40 432 Önnefors, Ola Önnefors Rör 0
8:40 435 Önnefors, Oliver Önnefors Rör 0
8:50
8:50 762 Andoff, Daniel Värnamo 1
8:50 540 Berggren, Sara Töreboda 1
8:50 554 Bexell, Gunnar Ekenässjön 1
8:50 623 Blomgren, Albin Skövde 1
8:50 622 Blomgren, Anders Skövde 1
8:50 871 Dahlman, Emma Töreboda 1
8:50 542 Davidsson, Rikard Töreboda 1
8:50 889 Fält, Peter Strokeride 1
8:50 556 Färnestav, Samuel Timmersdala 1
8:50 458 Frank, Göran Skövde 1
8:50 457 Frank, Magnus Skövde 1
8:50 760 Hammarström, Morgan NCC IF 1
8:50 899 Henrysson, Lina Bik 1
8:50 900 Johansson, Bengt Bik 1
8:50 692 Johansson, Lennart Mariestad 1
8:50 848 Karlsson, Martin Koster CK 1
8:50 870 Kjellberg, Jonathan Töreboda 1
8:50 761 Lennartsson, Monia Värnamo 1
8:50 543 Lindström, Alexander Töreboda 1
8:50 587 Matalalampi, Jari Motala 1
8:50 539 Olsson, Ellen Lidköping 0
8:50 532 Olsson, Stefan Vinninga 0
8:50 541 Olsson, Viktor Töreboda 1
8:50 803 Ring, Håkan Vreten 1
8:50 601 Rungård, Anna Lidingö 1
8:50 841 Rydgård, Märit Friluftsfrämjandet Mariestad 1
8:50 840 Rydgård, Mats Friluftsfrämjandet Mariestad 1
8:50 592 Skoog, Ove Töreboda 1
8:50 763 Svantesson, Oscar GPO Racing Sweden 1
8:50 905 Thörn, Magnus Timmersdala 1
8:50 801 Vallestad, Åge Frögränd Fritid 1
8:50 600 Wallskog, Britta Bällefors 1
9:00
9:00 117 Andersson, Conny Mölltorp 1
9:00 151 Andersson, Eva Mariestad 1
9:00 178 Andersson, Peter Peters Friskvård 1
9:00 207 Andrén, Joakim IFK Skövde FIK 1
9:00 30 Arvidsson, Bruno Stenstorp 1
9:00 252 Arvidsson, Henrik Tidan 1
9:00 311 Bile'N, Oskar Linköping 1
9:00 133 Bjurén, Andreas Ervalla 1
9:00 147 Blåder, Christer Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 416 Carlstein, Silva Hjo 1
9:00 278 Danielsson, Sofie Laxå OK 1
9:00 302 Elofsson, Emilia Lidköping 1
9:00 342 Ericsson, Joakim Töreboda 1
9:00 343 Ericsson, Wilmer Töreboda 1
9:00 31 Falk, Linus Axvall 1
9:00 251 Fransson, Niklas Tidan 1
9:00 54 Franzén, Lisa Lidköpings CK 1
9:00 417 Freiman Sahlén, Linda Hjo 1
9:00 116 Goga, Danijel IK NocOut.se 1
9:00 135 Göransdotter, Bente Väring 1
9:00 859 Granat, Johan Kolbäck 1
9:00 213 Guldbrand, Johan Mariestad 1
9:00 34 Gunnarsson, Robert Slutarp 1
9:00 602 Holm, Anders Töreboda Musikkår 1
9:00 107 Jäderberg, Stefan Hägersten 1
9:00 5 Jansson, Sven-Inge Töreboda 1
9:00 86 Johansson, Andreas Skövde 1
9:00 181 Johansson, Dan Mariestad 1
9:00 134 Johansson, Ingegerd Väring 1
9:00 904 Johansson, Michael Skövde 1
9:00 329 Karlsson, Anton L Töreboda 1
9:00 4 Karlsson, Jan Töreboda 1
9:00 897 Kronberg, Joakim Skövde 1
9:00 340 Larsson, Jack Skövde 1
9:00 312 Larsson, Jerker Stenstorp 1
9:00 339 Larsson, Martin Skövde 1
9:00 136 Larsson, Ragnwald Väring 1
9:00 199 Leijon, Jan-Åke Tibro 1
9:00 2 Leijon, Per-Arne Töreboda Tennisklubb 1
9:00 28 Lind, Daniel Cykla för UNG CANCER 1
9:00 29 Lind, Tobias Axvall 1
9:00 132 Lindberg, Ebbe Linghem 1
9:00 307 Lindgren, Christian Töreboda 1
9:00 313 Lindgren, Elisabeth Töreboda 1
9:00 309 Lindgren, Martin Mariestad 1
9:00 201 Ljung, Christian Ljungs Åkeri AB 1
9:00 6 Ljus, Pär Skövde 1
9:00 149 Lövberg, Ann Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 148 Lövberg, Göran Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 206 Melin, Andreas IFK Skövde FIK 1
9:00 310 Munkejord, Anna-Karin Oslo 1
9:00 308 Munkejord, Trond Oslo 1
9:00 303 Nilsson, Anna Töreboda 1
9:00 916 Nilsson, Maria Kungsbacka CK 1
9:00 279 Nilsson, Rebecka Laxå OK 1
9:00 230 Pettersson, Kalle Mariestad 1
9:00 200 Schmidt, Christina Ljungs Åkeri AB 1
9:00 202 Schmidt, Peter Ljungs åkeri AB 1
9:00 142 Storm, Benny Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 145 Storm, Jacob Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 143 Storm, Lina Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 146 Storm, Nova Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 144 Storm, Patrik Team Bråbacka 1
9:00 180 Svantesson, Stellan Mariestad 1
9:00 150 Svensson, Gunilla Mariestad 1
9:00 908 Wallqvist, Christina Stöpen 1
9:00 115 Öberg, Michael IK NocOut.se 1
9:10
9:10 450 Ahl Helmfridsson, Sandra Mariestad 1
9:10 459 Alfredsson, Björn Karlsborgscyklisterna 1
9:10 619 Andersson, Frida Mariestad 0
9:10 614 Andersson, Johan Skövde 1
9:10 408 Andersson, Kim Mustasch cruisers, Tibro Ck 1
9:10 613 Andersson, Marie Skövde 1
9:10 617 Andersson, Per Mariestad 0
9:10 160 Bäckerbo, Victor Part Precision 1
9:10 516 Berlin, Björn Sprinters de Vallehärad 1
9:10 517 Berlin, Maggie Sprinters de Vallehärad 1
9:10 354 Bohman, Maria Mariestad 1
9:10 355 Bohman, Sven-Erik Mariestad 1
9:10 156 Carlsson, Carl-Johan Part Precision 1
9:10 390 Carlsson, Ingmar Lidköpings VSK 1
9:10 155 Carlsson, Mats Part Precision 1
9:10 688 Emad, Nora Skövde 1
9:10 154 Falk-Hedberg, Pelle Part Precision 1
9:10 288 Franzén, Susanne Skövde 1
9:10 387 Fredricson, Karin Lidköpings VSK 1
9:10 386 Fredricson, Magnus Lidköpings VSK 1
9:10 455 Friborg, Bengt Väring 1
9:10 454 Friborg, Bertil Väring 1
9:10 456 Friborg, Håkan Skövde ck 1
9:10 711 Ganebäck, Emma Almby IK 1
9:10 713 Ganebäck, Linus Almby IK 1
9:10 712 Ganebäck, Rasmus Akmby IK 1
9:10 546 Gunnarsson, Eva Skövde 1
9:10 547 Gunnarsson, Magnus Skövde 1
9:10 548 Gunnarsson, Philip Skövde 1
9:10 501 Gustafsson, Helen Enköpings CK 1
9:10 337 Hald, Jessika Götene 1
9:10 336 Hald, Torben Götene 1
9:10 159 Hällsten, Stefan Part Precision 1
9:10 163 Hassmer, Joakim Part Precision 1
9:10 287 Hellman, Peter Skövde 1
9:10 388 Hensman, Kjell Fredrikshof 1
9:10 389 Hensman, Marina Fredrikshof 1
9:10 451 Hilmersson, Jessica Moholm 1
9:10 460 Johansson, Eleonor Karlsborgscyklisterna 1
9:10 676 Johansson, Elisabet Mariestad 1
9:10 410 Johansson, Erik Väring 1
9:10 902 Johansson, Evert Hova 0
9:10 409 Johansson, Gunnar Tidan 1
9:10 564 Johansson, Helén Skövde 1
9:10 686 Johansson, Jerry Lerdala 1
9:10 901 Johansson, Mariann Hova 0
9:10 401 Johansson, Ulf Lidköping 1
9:10 478 Jonsson, Pelle Mariestad 1
9:10 500 Kylén, Ulf Enköpings CK 1
9:10 477 Lakkapää, Christer Mariestad 1
9:10 479 Lima, Helione Mariestad 1
9:10 385 Lindgren, Amanda Skövde 1
9:10 685 Löfstrand, Kenneth Lerdala 1
9:10 518 Lundgren, Anette Sprinters de Vallehärad 1
9:10 246 Lundquist, Mikael Sandhems textiltryck 1
9:10 714 Milan, Marcus Almby IK 1
9:10 480 Möller, Antoni Mariestad 1
9:10 158 Peltola, Jarkko Part Precision 1
9:10 384 Pettersson, Malin Skövde 1
9:10 402 Sääv, Fredrik Sandhem 1
9:10 157 Sandin, Emil Part Precision 1
9:10 161 Sunnanängs, Viktor Part Precision 1
9:10 778 Svensson, Heléne Töreboda 1
9:10 400 Tholin, Frank Grimsås 1
9:10 545 Thorsby, Kjell Skövde CK 1
9:10 162 Öster, Lars Part Precision 1
9:20
9:20 335 Ahl, Kent-Inge Hjo VK 1
9:20 179 Andersson, Tommy Hjo VK 1
9:20 844 Brandt, Jan-Erik Hjo 1
9:20 893 Brandt, Johan Gudhem 1
9:20 378 Brandt, Liselott Hjo VK 1
9:20 172 Carlsson, Kjell Hjo VK 1
9:20 827 Davidsson, Maria Mölltorp 1
9:20 863 Ede'N, Joakim Hulan 1
9:20 185 Eriksson, Magnus Hjo VK 1
9:20 72 Eriksson, Mathias Gyttorp 1
9:20 71 Eriksson, Renee Gyttorp 1
9:20 618 Ferm, Patrik Hjo VK 1
9:20 177 Flodén, Magnus Hjo VK 1
9:20 233 Fransson, Håkan Väring 1
9:20 489 Fransson, Jimmy Hjo VK 1
9:20 234 Fransson, Niklas Tibro 1
9:20 235 Fransson, Sofia Stöpen 1
9:20 240 Fredriksson, Linda Hjo VK 1
9:20 239 Fredriksson, Niklas Hjo VK 1
9:20 826 Gruffman, Simon Skövde 1
9:20 802 Gunnarsson, Fredrik Falköping 1
9:20 263 Gustafsson, Jesper Hjo VK 1
9:20 485 Gustafsson, Magnus Hjo VK 1
9:20 338 Haglund, Fredrik Hjo VK 1
9:20 226 Hallberg, Conny Hjo VK 1
9:20 372 Holmbäck, Simon Hjo VK 1
9:20 689 Johansson, Jerker Karlsborg 1
9:20 861 Johansson, Mikael Hulan 1
9:20 305 Karle’n, Ove Hålanda 1
9:20 324 Karlsson, Magnus Hjo VK 1
9:20 242 Kindh, Carina Mullsjö 1
9:20 69 Larsson, Christer Stöpen 1
9:20 70 Larsson, Marie-Louis Stöpen 1
9:20 919 Liljedorff, Patricia Hjo 1
9:20 283 Ljung, Anders Tibro CK 1
9:20 37 Ljungkvist, Håkan Hjo VK 1
9:20 173 Ljungkvist, Nicklas Hjo VK 1
9:20 264 Lundin, Daniel Hjo VK 1
9:20 285 Martinsson, Anna-Lena Hjo VK 1
9:20 553 Martinsson, Peter Hjo VK 1
9:20 286 Martinsson, Stefan Hjo VK 1
9:20 845 Melin, Dan Värnamo 1
9:20 348 Nilsson, Hans Skövde 1
9:20 638 Packalen, Anna Hjo VK 1
9:20 484 Pettersson, Fredrik Stöpen 1
9:20 864 Roos, Annie Hulan 1
9:20 911 Ros, Ingemar OK Klyftamo 1
9:20 555 Sahlén, Jonas Hjo VK 1
9:20 241 Sjödin, Ida Hjo VK 1
9:20 890 Sjöqvist, Johan Team Tecting 1
9:20 865 Skantz, Alexander Hova 1
9:20 499 Spetz, Bo-Göran Hjo VK 1
9:20 238 Stenvall, Anette Väring 1
9:20 237 Stenvall, Claes Väring 1
9:20 236 Stenvall, Martin Örebro 1
9:20 862 Sternehov, Anna Köping 1
9:20 860 Sternehov, Emelie Hulan 1
9:20 682 Svensson, Wilma Åsenstjärnan 1
9:20 776 Tidén, Jonas Skövde 1
9:20 198 Tilander, Gunnar Hjo VK 1
9:20 912 Wändal, Roger Götenehus FK 1
9:20 349 Windeståhl, Johan Tibro 1
9:20 250 Zetterlund, Erica Hjo VK 1
9:20 290 Zetterlund, Jessica Hjo VK 1
9:20 486 Zetterlund, Ulla Hjo VK 1
9:20 641 Åkesson, Ingegärd Åsenstjärnan 1
9:20 530 Öhman, Markus Hjo VK 1
9:20 531 Öhman, Sylvia Hjo VK 1
9:30
9:30 407 Andersson, Lennart Gullspång 1
9:30 453 Andreasen, Sören Värsås,Eneborg 1
9:30 464 Benjaminsson, Anders Töreboda 1
9:30 467 Benjaminsson, Emelie Skövde 1
9:30 465 Benjaminsson, Gunnar Gasefuels AB 1
9:30 468 Benjaminsson, Helena Skövde 1
9:30 466 Benjaminsson, Johan Gasefuel AB 1
9:30 33 Berglund, Björn Mariestadcyklisten 1
9:30 748 Björklund, Markus Tibro CK 1
9:30 704 Blom, Tommy Furhoffs rostfria 1
9:30 566 Brundin, Gun-Britt IK Stern 1
9:30 662 Claesson, Per Fredsberg 1
9:30 586 Davidsson, Håkan Axa Sports Club 1
9:30 793 Duell, Thorbjörn Mariestad 1
9:30 166 Eklund, Leif Mariestadcyklisten 1
9:30 843 Enlund, Urban Skövde 1
9:30 678 Ericsson, Daniel Torsö 1
9:30 677 Ericsson, Lucas Torsö 1
9:30 783 Gunnarsson, Pontus Skövde triathlon 1
9:30 439 Gustafsson, Evelina Tidavad 1
9:30 438 Gustafsson, Ville Tidavad 1
9:30 598 Gustavsson, Arvid Skövde 1
9:30 595 Gustavsson, Lars Skövde 1
9:30 376 Håkansson, Gunvor Camp Dalsland 1
9:30 373 Håkansson, Jeanette Camp Dalsland 1
9:30 585 Hammarström, Johan Asko 1
9:30 370 Hammenfors, Bengt-Göran Skövde CK 1
9:30 371 Hammenfors, Christina Göteborg 1
9:30 544 Holm, Thomas Mariestadcyklisten 1
9:30 403 Ihregren, Peder Hallebacka Racing 1
9:30 422 Johansson, Åke Väring 1
9:30 470 Johansson, Christina Gällstad 1
9:30 469 Johansson, Kent Gällstad 1
9:30 472 Johansson, Martin Göteborg 1
9:30 471 Johansson, Mikael Stockholm 1
9:30 97 Karlsson, Jenny Askersunds OK 1
9:30 260 Karlsson, Marika Töreboda 1
9:30 749 Keden, Martin Tibro CK 1
9:30 98 Keränen, Maria Laxå OK 1
9:30 44 Landenmark, Marcus Skövde 1
9:30 446 Larsson, Conny Tibro Cykelklubb 1
9:30 43 Larsson, Fredrik Mariestadcyklisten 1
9:30 423 Lindström, Madeleine Horn 1
9:30 411 Ljungström, Tomas Sjötorp 1
9:30 596 Magnehed, Anna Skövde 1
9:30 597 Magnehed, Julia Skövde 1
9:30 45 Momark, Andreas Lerdala 1
9:30 424 Ninefors, Stefan Horn 1
9:30 96 Norén, Ann Finnerödja 1
9:30 705 Nygren, Amanda Furhoffs rostfria 1
9:30 447 Olsson, Glenn Skövde CK 1
9:30 374 Ottosson, Jonathan Camp Dalsland 1
9:30 377 Ottosson, Niklas Camp Dalsland 1
9:30 452 Overgaard, Stefan Skövde CK 1
9:30 463 Persson, Martin Mariestad 1
9:30 473 Petersson, Lisa Göteborg 1
9:30 375 Pettersson, Bo Camp Dalsland 1
9:30 567 Pettersson, Magnus Tibro 1
9:30 565 Pettersson, Sture IK Stern 1
9:30 419 Putkonen, Erkki Skövde 1
9:30 261 Rask, Devin Töreboda 1
9:30 445 Rovaniemi, Patric Hjo 1
9:30 42 Runbacken, Conny Tibro 1
9:30 41 Runbacken, Maria Tibro 1
9:30 842 Såthén, Torbjörn Huskvarna 1
9:30 611 Sjöberg, Erik Mariestad 1
9:30 780 Sjöö, Johanna Karlsborg 1
9:30 95 Sjöström, Marie Lyrestad 1
9:30 854 Smedberg, Jimmy Hjo 1
9:30 359 Stålarm, Mats skövde ck 1
9:30 442 Ström, Peter Team Slipstream 1
9:30 920 Stubendorff, Johann Bolum Backen 0
9:30 777 Svensson, Mattias Skövde CK 1
9:30 779 Thelander, Jennica Karlsborg 1
9:30 882 Valis, Erik Skövde 1
9:30 781 Wallerman, Camilla Karlsborg 1
9:30 684 Westerbergh, Elias Rasbo IK 1
9:30 683 Westerbergh, Johan Rasbo IK 1
9:30 612 Wictorin, Christoffer Mariestad 1
9:30 425 Wikström, Göran Bagarna IF 1
9:30 584 Zander, Patrik Husqvarna 1
9:40
9:40 175 Ahlgren, Pernilla Hjo VK 1
9:40 176 Ahlgren, Thomas Hjo VK 1
9:40 789 Ahr, Jörgen Kulabodan 1
9:40 821 Andersson, Pia Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 839 Andersson, Robin Lidköping CK 1
9:40 820 Andersson, Torbjörn Lidköping LCK 1
9:40 770 Aronsson, Rasmus Göteborg 1
9:40 345 Berggren, Jan-Erik CK Wänershof 1
9:40 788 Björk, Maria Kulabodan 1
9:40 795 Edvinsson, Anders Hajstorp 1
9:40 796 Edvinsson, Sandra Hajstorp 1
9:40 892 Ekdahl, Victor Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 787 Ekenstierna, Elin Kulabodan 1
9:40 816 Eriksson, Jens Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 817 Eriksson, Molly Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 835 Gegerfelt, Gideon Töreboda 1
9:40 174 Grevler, Marc Hjo VK 1
9:40 570 Gustavsson, Carl Johan Tictail 1
9:40 858 Holst, Karin LCK 1
9:40 868 Jansberger, Mats Lidköpings cykelklubb 1
9:40 344 Johansson, Ann-Marie Mariestad 1
9:40 790 Johansson, Mattias Kulabodan 1
9:40 580 Johansson, Nils Skaraborgs Truck AB 1
9:40 815 Käll, Åsa Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 819 Karlsson, Marcus Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 824 Karlsson, Pär Lidköpings ck 1
9:40 769 Kirkhoff, Magnus Skövde 1
9:40 771 Kirkhoff, Måns Skövde 1
9:40 8 Lambertsson, Sven-Erik OK Skogsstjärnan 1
9:40 891 Lidholm, Anna Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 838 Lindblad, Fabian Töreboda 1
9:40 227 Lundborg, Helena Hjo VK 1
9:40 228 Lundborg, Mikael Hjo VK 1
9:40 229 Lundborg, Teodor Hjo VK 1
9:40 830 Lundgren, Mirjam Lidköping CK 1
9:40 837 Meletti, Kevin Töreboda 1
9:40 836 Moritz, Daniel Karlsborg 1
9:40 834 Moritz, Ida Karlsborg 1
9:40 812 Oldin, Thomas Cidan 1
9:40 813 Oldin, Thomas Cidan 1
9:40 572 Persson, Oscar Tictail 1
9:40 832 Rageus, Pär Lidköping CK 1
9:40 818 Ramåker, Joakim Lidköpings CK 1
9:40 573 Saied Ahmad, Mohamad Zuhair Arabiska föreningen i Töreboda 1
9:40 687 Sandberg, Ulf Skövde 1
9:40 579 Ståhl, Thomas Skaraborgs Truck AB 1
9:40 822 Ulander, Carolin Lidköping CK 1
9:40 825 Vikstrand, Joacim Lidköpings ck 1
9:40 571 Vlasenko, Anton Tictail 1
9:50
9:50 245 Albertsson, Eva Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 867 Almhed, Anders Team Skoglöfs Bil 1
9:50 909 Andersson, Ove Skara CK 1
9:50 831 Beiron, Eva-Lena Skattkärrs SOK 1
9:50 828 Beiron, Jens Skattkärrs SOK 1
9:50 910 Bergström, Bernt Axa Sport Club 1
9:50 493 Billing, Arvid Töreboda 1
9:50 829 Birath, Anna-Karin Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 461 Birath, Lena Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 594 Byström, Helena Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 658 Cedving, Christina ”kiki” Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 32 Flodqvist, Cecilia Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 798 Forslund, Joakim Team Skoglöfs Bil 1
9:50 679 Gradh Karlsson, Maud Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 406 Holmqvist, Marie Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 918 Hultström, Fredrik Skövde CK 1
9:50 476 Johansson, Eva-Lotta Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 513 Johansson, Johan Skövde 1
9:50 511 Låstberg, Johanna Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 625 Lindberg, Christina Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 379 Magnusson, Johan CEJN AB 1
9:50 393 Norudde, Ingrid Karlskoga 1
9:50 394 Norudde, John Karlskoga 1
9:50 659 Nyman, Emma Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 660 Nyman, Jesper Skövde CK 1
9:50 661 Nyman, Krister Skövde CK 1
9:50 525 Olsson, Mikael Kristinehamn 1
9:50 800 Pryssander, Marianne Vartofta 1
9:50 391 Ramåker, Camilla Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 664 Rehn, Janne Falköping 1
9:50 706 Röhr, Andreas Kristinehamn 1
9:50 593 Röhr, Peder Kristinehamn 1
9:50 791 Rönnerman, Monica Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 490 Skagerstam, Karl-Johan Töreboda 1
9:50 492 Skagerstam, Theo Töreboda 1
9:50 491 Skagerstam, Vilma Töreboda 1
9:50 799 Svensson, Fredrik Team Skoglöfs Bil 1
9:50 907 Tallbacka, Jukka Skövde 1
9:50 906 Tallbacka, Katarina Skövde 1
9:50 665 Vahlumd, Malin Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 663 Wallgren, Anna Team Ljungskog 1
9:50 642 Wickman, Marie Team Ljungskog 1
10:00
10:00 249 Ahlén, Roger Lidköping 1
10:00 708 Andersson, David Moelven Töreboda 0
10:00 635 Andersson, Jenny Broddetorp 1
10:00 380 Andersson, Johan Töreboda 1
10:00 320 Bergman, Henrik IF Långsam 1
10:00 637 Bergqvist, Lars Mariestad 1
10:00 36 Boqvist, Olof Hönan 1
10:00 398 Dagoberth, Anders Mariestads cyklisten 1
10:00 604 Dehlen, Håkan Hova 1
10:00 194 Ebel, Dorothee Halna 1
10:00 509 Eivorsdotter, Eva Mariestad 1
10:00 697 Englund, Kim Stark Stolt Snygg 1
10:00 691 Enocksson, Bosse Knistad GCC 1
10:00 184 Ericzon, Maggan Götene 1
10:00 319 Eriksson, Jörgen IF Långsam 1
10:00 605 Eriksson, Mike Hova 1
10:00 193 Fredin, Christine Töreboda 1
10:00 743 Haggård, Jonny Mariestad 1
10:00 35 Hammar, Andrei Tibro 1
10:00 266 Höglund, Niklas Bengts El 1
10:00 188 Holgersson, Annika Karlsborg 1
10:00 633 Hultström, Emil Broddetorp 1
10:00 462 Johansson, Anders Karlsborg 1
10:00 634 Johansson, Anna Broddetorp 1
10:00 690 Johansson, Benny Töreboda Cykelklubb 1
10:00 443 Johansson, Kristina Moelven Töreboda 0
10:00 441 Johansson, Sten-Åke Moelven Töreboda 0
10:00 709 Johansson, Thomas Moelven Töreboda 0
10:00 921 Karlsson, Henrik Hova 0
10:00 693 Kihlberg, Helena Stark Stolt Snygg 1
10:00 119 Kjellberg, Johan Frändefors 1
10:00 510 Kjellman, Stina Mariestad 1
10:00 262 Krantz, Jonas Lidköping 1
10:00 244 Larsson, Jorun OCAB Skövde 1
10:00 481 Larsson, Lasse Mariestad 1
10:00 192 Larsson, Liselotte Tibro 1
10:00 508 Larsson, Magnus Mariestad 1
10:00 183 Larsson, Marie Götene 1
10:00 243 Larsson, Niklas OCAB Skövde 1
10:00 636 Lundgren, Stefan Mariestad 1
10:00 253 Magnusson, Joacim Söne 1
10:00 254 Magnusson, Karin Söne 1
10:00 209 Malmqvist, Jerker Team Berra 1
10:00 268 Modin, David Jocke Ohlssons Måleri 1
10:00 269 Modin, Jan Jocke Ohlssons Måleri 1
10:00 267 Molander, Stefan Carlife 1
10:00 118 Nilsson, Fredrik Mariestadcyklisten 1
10:00 710 Nilsson, Tomas Moelven Töreboda 0
10:00 208 Nolheim, Bertil Team Berra 1
10:00 696 Nordstedt, Henrik Stark Stolt Snygg 1
10:00 695 Nordstedt, Johan Stark Stolt Snygg 1
10:00 694 Nordstedt, Susanne Stark Stolt Snygg 1
10:00 270 Ohlsson, Joakim Jocke Ohlssons Måleri 1
10:00 265 Rosander, Fredrik Rosanders byggprojekt AB 1
10:00 495 Skarström, Bengt Skövde 1
10:00 574 Söderberg, Linda Mariestad 1
10:00 578 Söderberg, Rune Mariestad 1
10:00 444 Stenman, Jerry Töreboda CK 1
10:00 258 Sulkava, Fredrik Sollentuna 1
10:00 256 Sulkava, Katarina Skövde 1
10:00 257 Sulkava, Raimo Skövde 1
10:00 255 Sulkava, Therese Skövde 1
10:00 364 Sundgren, Magnus Mariestad 1
10:00 224 Svenningsson, Lars Skillingaryd 1
10:00 187 Svensson, Kenth Karlsborg 1
10:00 225 Svensson, Kurt Skillingaryd 1
10:00 698 Sverker, Jenny Stark Stolt Snygg 1
10:00 223 Törnblom, Lars Skillingaryd 1
10:00 114 Åberg, Martin Strokeride 1
10:10
10:10 833 Alijagic, Damir Skövde 1
10:10 797 Dalemo, Mikael Lidköping 1
10:10 792 Eriksson, Lars-Erik Skövde 1
10:10 429 Hallgren, Amanda Göteborg 1
10:10 428 Hallgren, Edvin Lidköping 1
10:10 430 Hallgren, Gunnar Lidköping 1
10:10 427 Hermansson, Einar Mariestad 1
10:10 811 Hultqvist, Ida Lidköping 1
10:10 735 Johansson, Matthias Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
10:10 915 Johansson, Tommy Mariestad 1
10:10 810 Lundgren, Christofer Lidköping CK 1
10:10 717 Pantzar, Johan Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
10:20
10:20 327 Carlqvist, Anders Avant Garde 1
10:20 328 Carlqvist, Hedda Avant Garde 1
10:20 326 Grip, Maria Avant Garde 1
10:20 325 Stiernstedt, Jarl Avant Garde 1
10:30
10:30 581 Ahl, Niklas Mariestad 1
10:30 582 Ahl, Thure Mariestad 1
10:30 383 Andersson, Carl-Axel Götene 1
10:30 27 Berndtsson, Anders Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 22 Blom, Henrik Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 323 Brax, Inge Team Rynkeby - God Morning Skaraborg 1
10:30 125 Eriksso, Lina Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 24 Forsberg, Eva-Maria Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 48 Gustafsson, Eva Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 49 Gustafsson, Per-Anders Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 52 Hagberg, Jonas Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 53 Hagberg, Sirkka Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 87 Hjalmers, Mikael Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 488 Hjerpe, Mikael Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 167 Hjertberg, Ann-Charlotte Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 23 Janson, Hanna Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 18 Jarl, Peter Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 494 Johansson, Kent Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 195 Johansson, Marianne Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 19 Karlsson Lindström, Björn Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 866 Magnusson, Per Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 583 Ramberg, Marcus Mariestad 1
10:30 40 Sahlström, Theres Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 39 Schmidt, Håkan Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 38 Schmidt, Nina Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 381 Toftgren, Ingela Götene 1
10:30 382 Toftgren, Markko Götene 1
10:30 21 Uddh, Henrik Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 63 Westberg, Maria Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:30 122 Åbom, Tina Team Rynkeby - God Morgon Skaraborg 1
10:40
10:40 526 Andersson, Anders Kristinehamn 1
10:40 528 Eriksson, Angelica Kristinehamn 1
10:40 524 Eriksson, Susanne Kristinehamn 1
10:40 527 Jansson, Lotta Kristinehamn 1
10:40 421 Johansson, Niklas Runavodka 1
10:40 330 Kylänperä, Peter Skövde 1
10:40 331 Lindén, Åse Skövde 1
10:40 529 Lundberg, Marcus Kristinehamn 1
10:40 420 Markusson, Peter Töreboda CK 1
10:40 523 Svensson, Anders Kristinehamn 1
10:40 522 Svensson, Gustav Kristinehamn 1
10:40 521 Svensson, Ulf Kristinehamn 1
11:00
11:00 535 Green, Anita Hjo 1
11:00 888 Hammerin, Olof Mariestad 1
11:00 576 Helgesson, Patrik Mariestad 1
11:00 577 Johansson, Andreas Skövde 1
11:00 874 Kjellberg, Mikael Mariestad 1
11:00 533 Liljedahl, Selene Hjo 1
11:00 537 Lindberg, Marie Hjo 1
11:00 534 Linder, Katharina Hjo 1
11:00 347 Lindholm, Adam Skövde 1
11:00 538 Lövgren, Johanna Hjo 1
11:00 536 Olsson, Malin Hjo 1
11:00 575 Söder, Mats Mariestad 1

KortViken

9:05
9:05 1638 Andersson, Linus Krokfrakt fredsberg 1
9:05 1636 Antonsson, Yvonne Socialdemokraterna 1
9:05 1589 Arvidsson, Karin Socialdemokraterna 1
9:05 1523 Augustsson, Anita Töreboda 1
9:05 1591 Bakir, Agneta Socialdemokraterna 1
9:05 1587 Bergman, Lars-Åke Socialdemokraterna 1
9:05 1720 Biörck Markusson, Maria Töreboda cykelklubb 1
9:05 1721 Biörck Markusson, Olivia Töreboda cykelklubb 1
9:05 1685 Davidsson, Emma Töreboda 1
9:05 1686 Davidsson, Josefin Töreboda 1
9:05 1687 Davidsson, Rebecka Töreboda 1
9:05 1592 Eriksson, Roy Töreboda 1
9:05 1522 Hallberg, Eva Moholm 1
9:05 1518 Hallblad, Anders Siggetorp 1
9:05 1519 Hallblad, Ellen Siggetorp 1
9:05 1684 Henricson, Maria Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
9:05 1590 Hossein, Mostafa Socialdemokraterna 1
9:05 1593 Järnebrand, Harry Lidköping 1
9:05 1600 Johansson, Egon Jung 0
9:05 1501 Johansson, Erik Töreboda 1
9:05 1509 Johanzon, Måns Laxå CK 1
9:05 1532 Karlsson, Hanna Sjötorp 1
9:05 1531 Karlsson, Mikael Sjötorp 1
9:05 1615 Karlsson, Nova Moholm 1
9:05 1688 Kinnander, Hugo Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
9:05 1616 Lindholm, Emma Moholm 1
9:05 1637 Lundgren, Jimmy Krokfrakt fredsberg 1
9:05 1669 Nordström, Anders Viggos Vildar 1
9:05 1670 Nordström, Edith Viggos Vildar 1
9:05 1668 Nordström, Jenny Viggos Vildar 1
9:05 1594 Ohlsson, Ingrid Töreboda 1
9:05 1595 Olofsson, Hans Töreboda 1
9:05 1776 Olsson, Rune Halna 1
9:05 1588 Rask, Anna-Lena Socialdemokraterna 1
9:05 1517 Rasmussen, Angelica Siggetorp 1
9:05 1765 Sjöstdet, Rasmus Laxå CK 1
9:05 1510 Sjöstdet, Viktor Laxå CK 1
9:05 1520 Skogåker, Carin Töreboda 1
9:05 1521 Skogåker, Klara Töreboda 1
9:05 1614 Wallskog, Elsa Bällefors 1
9:05 1613 Wallskog, Sara Bällefors 1
9:15
9:15 1537 Andersson, Alexander Kristinehamns Cykelklubb 1
9:15 1536 Andersson, Peter Kristinehamns Cykelklubb 1
9:15 1526 Azizi, Amin Töreboda 1
9:15 1633 Blomgren, Joel Skövde 1
9:15 1632 Blomgren, Lena Skövde 1
9:15 1540 Eriksson, Angelica Tibro 1
9:15 1660 Fjellman, Ida Mariestad 1
9:15 1658 Fjellman, Mia Mariestad 1
9:15 1657 Fjellman, Nils Mariestad 1
9:15 1659 Fjellman, Olle Mariestad 1
9:15 1569 Granath, Sten Töreboda 1
9:15 1539 Harnesk, Sofia Skövde 1
9:15 1524 Henningsson, Anna Töreboda 1
9:15 1525 Henningsson, Emelie Töreboda 1
9:15 1646 Hjelm, Alice Team Torgin 1
9:15 1645 Hjelm, Andreas Team Torgin 1
9:15 1648 Hjelm, Gunilla Team Torgin 1
9:15 1647 Hjelm, Janne Team Torgin 1
9:15 1649 Hjelm, Josefin Team Torgin 1
9:15 1598 Jakobsdotter Lahrin, Maria Hajstorp 1
9:15 1708 Jansson, Wilhelm Team Torgin 1
9:15 1542 Johansson, Åsa Lidköping 1
9:15 1583 Johansson, Göran Töreboda 1
9:15 1543 Johansson, Theo Lidköping 1
9:15 1584 Karlsson, Göran Töreboda 1
9:15 1530 Karlsson, Gunnar Töreboda 1
9:15 1585 Karlsson, Ros-Marie Töreboda 1
9:15 1599 Lahrin, Torbjörn Hajstorp 1
9:15 1538 Lundin, Anna Karin Töreboda 1
9:15 1586 Lundin, Simon Uppsala 1
9:15 1529 Ramstad, Thorarnne Töreboda 1
9:15 1541 Sääv, Bo Sandhem 1
9:15 1641 Torgin, Anders Team Torgin 1
9:15 1642 Torgin, Anton Team Torgin 1
9:15 1640 Torgin, Eva Team Torgin 1
9:15 1639 Torgin, Rune Team Torgin 1
9:15 1644 Torgin, Theo Team Torgin 1
9:15 1643 Torgin, Tuva Team Torgin 1
9:25
9:25 1603 Andersson, Anna-Karin Skulebo SK 1
9:25 1606 Andersson, Henry Skulebo SK 1
9:25 1604 Andersson, Jörgen Skulebo SK 1
9:25 1605 Andersson, Samuel Skulebo SK 1
9:25 1607 Bodmar Gustafsson, Malin Töreboda 1
9:25 1650 Claesson, Tyra Fredsberg 1
9:25 1578 Edvinsson, Eddie Töreboda 1
9:25 1579 Edvinsson, Naemi Töreboda 1
9:25 1577 Edvinsson, Veronica Töreboda 1
9:25 1764 Eriksson, Ulf Centerpartiet 1
9:25 1608 Gustafsson, Melker Töreboda 1
9:25 1651 Karlsson, Isabelle Fredsberg 1
9:25 1631 Kjönsberg, Ann-Louise Väring 1
9:25 1575 Mann, Johanna Töreboda 1
9:25 1576 Mann, Nils Töreboda 1
9:25 1580 Mann, Olle Töreboda 1
9:25 1630 Metsä, Magdalena Väring 1
9:25 1581 Mikanovic, Ingela Frösve 1
9:25 1582 Mikanovic, Robert Skövde 1
9:25 1535 Nilsson, Cecilia Töreboda 1
9:25 1745 Nilsson, Knut OK Skärmen 0
9:25 1744 Nilsson, Kristina OK Skärmen 0
9:25 1767 Paddon, Tracey Fägre 1
9:25 1703 Pakkanen, Tim Mariestadcyklisten 1
9:25 1620 Pethrus, Malin Moholm 1
9:25 1621 Pethrus, Nora Moholm 1
9:25 1528 Rask, Lewon Töreboda 1
9:25 1527 Rask, Tomas Töreboda 1
9:25 1704 Svantesson, Anna Mariestadcyklisten 1
9:35
9:35 1558 Almlöf, Rigmor Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1609 Andersson Lundberg, Yvonne Töreboda 1
9:35 1561 André, Anna-Karin Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1567 André, Emma Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1563 André, Ida Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1562 André, Markus Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1629 Axelsson, Rasmus Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1571 Ernstsson, Jahrl Töreboda 1
9:35 1624 Göransdotter, Sol Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1627 Gustavsson, Jan Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1544 Hasan, Moaz Arabiska föreningen i Töreboda 1
9:35 1570 Jernetz, Åke Töreboda 1
9:35 1574 Johansson, Ellen E Töreboda 1
9:35 1617 Johansson, Elsa Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1623 Johansson, Karin Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1626 Johansson, Karl-Gustav Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1750 Johansson, Liam Töreboda 1
9:35 1572 Karlsson, Anders Töreboda 1
9:35 1619 Karlsson, Inga Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1625 Karlsson, Ludvig Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1678 Karlsson, Ullabeth Mariestad 1
9:35 1628 Karlsson, Ulrika Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1622 Karlsson, Urban Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1749 Larsson, Jessica Töreboda 1
9:35 1681 Lindqvist Gustavsson, Gittan Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1560 Lindqvist, Maria Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1610 Lundberg, Andreas Töreboda 1
9:35 1618 Lundell, Thea Fägre Motion 1
9:35 1763 Lundin, Alex Moelven Töreboda 0
9:35 1762 Lundin, Johan Moelven Töreboda 0
9:35 1550 Nilsson, Helen Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1566 Nyström, Loke Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1777 Olsson, Per-Axel Tidan 0
9:35 1545 Ruhban, Abdullah Arabiska föreningen i Töreboda 1
9:35 1573 Svantesson, Gunnar Älgarås 1
9:35 1677 Wallskog, Inez Mariestad 1
9:35 1662 Westerbergh, Alfons Rasbo IK 1
9:35 1661 Westerbergh, Jenny Rasbo IK 1
9:35 1663 Westerbergh, Joel Rasbo IK 1
9:35 1552 Önneford, Carina Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1556 Önnefors, Arne Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1554 Önnefors, Börge Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1559 Önnefors, Felicia Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1565 Önnefors, Freja Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1549 Önnefors, Kenny Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1557 Önnefors, Lollo Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1564 Önnefors, Love Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1555 Önnefors, Margareta Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1553 Önnefors, Rustan Önnefors Rör 0
9:35 1551 Önnefors, Thomas Önnefors Rör 0
9:45
9:45 1654 Andersson, Bengt Skövde 1
9:45 1675 Bäckström, Viktoria Töreboda 1
9:45 1700 Billing, Julia Töreboda 1
9:45 1699 Billing, Vanessa Töreboda 1
9:45 1676 Cliffordsson, Ann-Britt Töreboda 1
9:45 1711 Eklund, Hedda Ulvåkers CK 1
9:45 1710 Eklund, Urban Ulvåkers CK 1
9:45 1672 Eliasson, Monica Töreboda 1
9:45 1692 Gustafsson, Eddy Töreboda 1
9:45 1673 Holster, Robin Töreboda 1
9:45 1674 Karlsson, Robin Töreboda 1
9:45 1653 Löfkvist, Elliot Skövde 1
9:45 1652 Löfkvist, Michaela Skövde 1
9:45 1671 Olsson, Maria Töreboda 1
9:45 1690 Pettersson, Ernst Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
9:45 1689 Pettersson, Joakim Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
9:45 1701 Skagerstam, Annie Töreboda 1
9:45 1702 Skagerstam, Max Töreboda 1
9:45 1693 Svärd, Eva-Karin Töreboda 1
9:45 1694 Svärd, Leo Töreboda 1
9:45 1695 Svärd, Love Töreboda 1
9:45 1655 Thorsén Andersson, Ing-Marie Skövde 1
9:45 1683 Weborg, Casper Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
9:45 1682 Weborg, Katarina Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
9:45 1709 Williamsson, Tomas Ulvåkers CK 1
9:55
9:55 1547 Bjurholm, Carin Skövde 1
9:55 1534 Gustafsson, Johanna Töreboda 1
9:55 1753 Gustavsson, Eva TBA tak o glas 1
9:55 1635 Hjort, Ann Skövde 1
9:55 1634 Hjort, Christer Skövde 1
9:55 1533 Jansson Öh, Simon Töreboda 1
9:55 1502 Karlsson, Lennart Sätra 1
9:55 1503 Karlsson, Stefan Stockholm 1
9:55 1504 Karlsson, Victoria Stockholm 1
9:55 1546 Malm, Jan Skövde 1
9:55 1507 Mellby, Alvin CK Master 1
9:55 1505 Mellby, Åsa CK Master 1
9:55 1506 Mellby, Noah CK Master 1
9:55 1515 Nolheim, Linus Team Berra 1
9:55 1511 Sigurdsson, A-L Götene 1
9:55 1512 Sigurdsson, Jalle Götene 1
9:55 1727 Sjögren, Alexander Skövde 1
9:55 1726 Sjögren, Hanna Skövde 1
9:55 1728 Sjögren, Niklas Skövde 1
9:55 1755 Sjösvall, Hanna TBA tak o glas 1
9:55 1754 Sjösvall, Henrik TBA tak o glas 1
9:55 1756 Sjösvall, Max TBA tak o glas 1
9:55 1757 Sjösvall, Oscar TBA tak o glad 1
9:55 1516 Spångsjö, Caroline Team Berra 1
9:55 1514 Thörngren, Dagny Team Berra 1
9:55 1513 Thörngren, Ebbe Team Berra 1
9:55 1508 Thörngren, Sara Team Berra 1
10:05
10:05 1773 Andersson, Leo 30K 1
10:05 1772 Andersson, Per 30K 1
10:05 1760 Bäckström, Ingrid Prismaskolan Mariestad 1
10:05 1680 Bengtsson, Felix Halna 1
10:05 1679 Bengtsson, Tomas Halna 1
10:05 1568 Eriksson, Amanda Kristinehamns CK 1
10:05 1746 Evertsson, Cecilia Skövde 1
10:05 1747 Evertsson, Ebba Skövde 1
10:05 1748 Evertsson, Theodor Skövde 1
10:05 1696 Friberg, Agneta COIF 1
10:05 1697 Friberg, Anders Saltsjö-Boo 1
10:05 1761 Hermansson, Karin Mariestad 1
10:05 1751 Holmén, Nils MBK 1
10:05 1752 Holmén, Yvonne MAIF 1
10:05 1733 Johansson, Belinda Mariestad 1
10:05 1656 Johansson, Bengt Mariestad 1
10:05 1611 Johansson, Björn Smeby 1
10:05 1766 Johansson, Colin Töreboda 1
10:05 1665 Johansson, Nellie Töreboda 1
10:05 1664 Johansson, Niklas Töreboda 1
10:05 1666 Johansson, Nils Töreboda 1
10:05 1601 Johansson, Per Töreboda 1
10:05 1667 Johansson, Siv Töreboda 1
10:05 1612 Johansson, Torsten Smeby 1
10:05 1698 Larsson, Erik Västervik 1
10:05 1691 Larsson, Frans Daloc Motion och Fritid 0
10:05 1597 Strömvall, Sören Team Strömvall 1
10:05 1596 Strömvall, Wilmer Team Strömvall 1
10:05 1602 Svensson, Nova Timmersdala 1
10:05 1759 Thoresson, Viktor Kristinehamn 1
10:15
10:15 1716 Amer, Shihab Töreboda 1
10:15 1723 Andersdotter, Kia Kulabodan 1
10:15 1775 Andersson, Claes Töreboda 1
10:15 1774 Andersson, Vilgot Töreboda 1
10:15 1718 Blom, Linus Töreboda 1
10:15 1548 Hallgren, Gerd Lidköping 1
10:15 1738 Jakobsson, Jonathan Mariestad 1
10:15 1739 Jakobsson, Robin Mariestad 1
10:15 1737 Jakobsson, Sofia Mariestad 1
10:15 1715 Johansson, Nils Töreboda 1
10:15 1771 Krijger, Emilia Hova 1
10:15 1724 Landin, Fia Kulabodan 1
10:15 1719 Lindahl, Linus Töreboda 1
10:15 1734 Lindh, Felicia Mariestad 1
10:15 1740 Lindh, Pelle Mariestad 1
10:15 1736 Lundh, Clara Mariestad 1
10:15 1735 Lundh, Lisa-Marie Mariestad 1
10:15 1712 Mecklin, Loke Töreboda 1
10:15 1713 Mecklin, Nova Töreboda 1
10:15 1717 Nilsson, William Töreboda 1
10:15 1758 Rosell, Sanna Kulabodan 1
10:15 1722 Rosell, Ulla-Karin Kulabodan 1
10:15 1714 Stenberg, Elvira Töreboda 1
10:15 1725 Torgrimsson, Johanna Kulabodan 1
10:15 1741 Unoson, Karin Mariestad 1
10:15 1769 Wennlund Olsson, Elsa Töreboda 1
10:15 1770 Wennlund Olsson, Emmali Töreboda 1
10:15 1768 Wennlund Olsson, Therese Töreboda 1
10:35
10:35 1705 Bergkvist, Hugo Kvänums IF 1
10:35 1706 Bergkvist, Marcus Skara 1
10:35 1743 Carlqvist, Liam Töreboda 1
10:35 1729 Carlqvist, Sandra Töreboda 1
10:35 1730 Carlqvist, Tindra Töreboda 1
10:35 1742 Kjellberg, Theo Töreboda 1
10:35 1707 Nelson, Annakarin Töreboda 1
10:35 1731 Niklasson, Angelica Töreboda 1
10:35 1732 Niklasson, Lisen Töreboda 1
     
Uppdaterad: 09 MAJ 2018 16:15
Skribent: Kent Andersson

Postadress:
OK Skogsstjärnan - Orientering
Räfsgatan 5
54532 Töreboda

Kontakt:
Tel: 0506 10009
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info