Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat


Resultat Regionkval 1 Region 4

SSP Barsebäckshamn

Overall

Sailed: 6, Discards: 1, To count: 5, Entries: 39, Scoring system: Appendix A
RankSegelnummerKlubbHelmNameR1R2R3R4R5R6TotalNett
1st SWE 4621 BoSS Louise Zetterström (40.0 BFD) 1.0 2.0 1.0 1.0 1.0 46.0 6.0
2nd DEN 8578 FBK Gustav Åsholm-Bradley 1.0 3.0 4.0 (6.0) 3.0 5.0 22.0 16.0
3rd SWE 4148 RJK Karl Larsson Tinnert (40.0 BFD) 13.0 6.0 2.0 2.0 3.0 66.0 26.0
4th SWE 4514 SSP Felix Brorsson 3.0 (12.0) 10.0 8.0 10.0 6.0 49.0 37.0
5th SWE 4188 MSS Philip Björkman 2.0 2.0 5.0 11.0 (27.0) 20.0 67.0 40.0
6th SWE 4700 BoSS Max Zetterström (40.0 BFD) 5.0 1.0 3.0 19.0 15.0 83.0 43.0
7th SWE 4670 SkBK Vilhelm Reischmann (40.0 BFD) 10.0 12.0 12.0 8.0 2.0 84.0 44.0
8th SWE 4504 LBSK Wilhelm Enjin (40.0 BFD) 8.0 9.0 16.0 5.0 7.0 85.0 45.0
9th SWE 4709 SSP Hannibal Barsne 4.0 11.0 7.0 14.0 12.0 (17.0) 65.0 48.0
10th SWE 4299 LBSK Sofia Von Friesendorff 5.0 7.0 (19.0) 9.0 17.0 12.0 69.0 50.0
11th SWE 4507 SkBk Julius Balkfors (40.0 BFD) 4.0 11.0 13.0 13.0 13.0 94.0 54.0
12th SWE 4392 LBSK Björn Wärnmark 6.0 14.0 15.0 (19.0) 14.0 10.0 78.0 59.0
13th SWE 4638 KnSS Svante Åberg 8.0 (40.0 BFD) 27.0 4.0 7.0 14.0 100.0 60.0
14th SWE 4610 RJK Hanna Gaskell-Brown (40.0 BFD) 40.0 BFD 3.0 5.0 4.0 11.0 103.0 63.0
15th SWE 4558 KnSS Lukas Larsson 10.0 (40.0 BFD) 23.0 18.0 9.0 4.0 104.0 64.0
16th SWE 4429 SkBk Philip Edberg 9.0 6.0 16.0 17.0 16.0 (19.0) 83.0 64.0
17th DEN 8577 FBK William Aasholm-Bradley (40.0 BFD) 40.0 BFD 17.0 10.0 6.0 9.0 122.0 82.0
18th SWE 4675 LerSS Alice Bergelin (40.0 BFD) 40.0 BFD 8.0 15.0 11.0 8.0 122.0 82.0
19th SWE 4539 LBSK Emil Gustavsson 14.0 16.0 13.0 (40.0 DNF) 20.0 24.0 127.0 87.0
20th SWE 4696 SSP Ellinor Lindström 12.0 9.0 18.0 20.0 30.0 (31.0) 120.0 89.0
21st SWE 4593 LBSK Jakob Back 11.0 18.0 22.0 (28.0) 25.0 22.0 126.0 98.0
22nd SWE 4288 SSP Johanna Borgström 7.0 22.0 (30.0) 27.0 23.0 21.0 130.0 100.0
23rd SWE 4418 BOJK Arvid Johnsson 15.0 15.0 28.0 (30.0) 22.0 23.0 133.0 103.0
24th SWE 4667 KnSS Viktor Swärdh (40.0 BFD) 40.0 BFD 21.0 7.0 18.0 18.0 144.0 104.0
25th SWE 4102 SSP Bea Brorsson 16.0 19.0 24.0 24.0 24.0 (40.0 DNF) 147.0 107.0
26th SWE 4602 SSP Hector Barsne (40.0 BFD) 20.0 14.0 22.0 26.0 27.0 149.0 109.0
27th SWE 4369 RJK Kajsa Delander (40.0 BFD) 40.0 BFD 20.0 23.0 15.0 16.0 154.0 114.0
28th SWE 3712 Växjö Kappseglingsklubb Jacob Westerberg 18.0 23.0 (34.0) 31.0 29.0 30.0 165.0 131.0
29th SWE 4521 Växjö Kappseglingsklubb Fabian Kelemit 17.0 25.0 31.0 (33.0) 33.0 26.0 165.0 132.0
30th SWE 4724 MSS Tobias Hope (40.0 BFD) 17.0 26.0 26.0 40.0 BFD 25.0 174.0 134.0
31st SWE 4210 LBSK Linnea Björkvald (40.0 BFD) 40.0 BFD 25.0 21.0 21.0 29.0 176.0 136.0
32nd SWE 3663 MSS Ebba Hofvander 20.0 27.0 32.0 32.0 (40.0 DNF) 32.0 183.0 143.0
33rd SWE 4734 MSS Leo Birgersson (40.0 BFD) 21.0 29.0 25.0 31.0 40.0 DSQ 186.0 146.0
34th SWE 4723 MSS Stella Dolan (40.0 BFD) 24.0 33.0 34.0 28.0 28.0 187.0 147.0
35th SWE 4225 Bojk Victoria Novak 21.0 26.0 35.0 35.0 32.0 (40.0 DSQ) 189.0 149.0
36th DEN 8353 MSS Max Weber Ullman 13.0 (40.0 BFD) 36.0 29.0 34.0 40.0 DNF 192.0 152.0
37th SWE 3769 SSP Nils Mattsson 19.0 28.0 37.0 36.0 (40.0 DNF) 40.0 DNS 200.0 160.0
38th SWE 4327 MSS Karl Andersson (40.0 BFD) 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNF 37.0 40.0 DNF 40.0 DNS 237.0 197.0
39th SWE 4414 LBSK Mikael Wärnmark (40.0 DNS) 40.0 DNS 40.0 DNS 40.0 DNS 40.0 DNS 40.0 DNS 240.0 200.0

Scoring codes used

CodeDescriptionPoints
BFD Black flag disqualification under rule 30.4 40
DNF Started but did not finish 40
DNS Came to the start area but did not start 40
DSQ Disqualification 40



Sailwave Scoring Software 2.19.8
www.sailwave.com

Uppdaterad: 2017-07-08 18:11
Skribent: Lars Mattsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
SS Pinhättan - Segling
Pinhättevägen
24657 Barsebäck

Kontakt:
Tel: 046-712515
E-post: This is a mailto link