Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Pilots


OPEN CLASS

Pilot Co-Pilot

Nationality

Class Glider

Reg

Comp
Jim Acketoft Wilhelm Wendt SWE Open EB28 D-KCTP 1P
Peter Johansson - SWE Open ASG29E D-KGTT 2T
Göran Ax - SWE Open ASH31Mi SE-UVY VY
Marti Koivula Kai Kuusela FIN Open ASG32Mi OH-1021 2A
Börje Eriksson - SWE Open Ventus 3 D-KEBE 7X
Andreas Kingbäck - SWE Open Ventus2cxM SE-UVX 2K
Owe Engström Bengt Frid SWE Open ASH25 EB28 D-KBTP TP
Gunnar Karlsson - SWE Open Ventus2cxaJ D-KSKX KX
Tonny Ohlsson - SWE Open ASG29E SE-UUA UA
Holger Eriksson - SWE Open ASH26e D-KMXL XL
Mikael Widén Ulf Granhällen SWE Open Arcus M SE-UYA YA
Antti Lehto - FIN Open Ventus2cxa OH-993 AL
Ulf Ringertz - SWE Open Ventus2cxT SE-UTR UR
Peter Cutting - SWE Open ASG29E SE-UVZ VZ
Ronny Eriksson - SWE Open Ventus2 SE-UOX OX

 

RACING CLASS

Pilot Co-Pilot

Nationality

Class Glider

Reg

Comp
Jimmy Bengtsson Martin Ekdahl SWE Racing DG1001S SE-SLB LB
Aku Jaakkola - FIN Racing Discus 2a OH-1020 AJ
Mikko Numinen - FIN Racing Ventus2b OH-900 NX
Simon Landqvist - SWE Racing LS8-t SE-UUI L3
Erik Rudsmark - SWE Racing LS8 SE-UOE VC
Tapio Tourula - FIN Racing Ventus2 OH-933 KXI
Ingo Trentelj - GER Racing ASW24 D-6450 50
Dennis Zetttwitz - GER Racing Discus B D-9001 DS
Antti Koskiniemi - FIN Racing Discus 2b OH-930 N3
Antti Taimioja Kimmo Tihula FIN Racing DuoDiscus OH-1001 DUO
Bertil Ohlsson Magnus Alm SWE Racing DuoDiscusT SE-UNV V
Hans Larsson Hans Fischer SWE Racing DuoDiscusXLT SE-UYK XLT
David Gustavsson   SWE Racing LS8a C-CLPF 4F
Ronny Lindell - SWE Racing Discus2T SE-UOA 8K
Gunilla L Lindell - SWE Racing LS8 SE-URO RO
Simo Kettunen Heikki Lindqvist FIN Racing Arcus M OH-1018 AM
Richard Swanström - SWE Racing Discus2T SE-SKI IKI
Adam Czeladzki Tor Widman POL Racing DuoDiscusXLT SE-UVL AKF
Janusz Centka TBA POL Racing ArcusM SE-UXP XP
Mika Ganszauge Kari Sirèn FIN Racing DuoDiscusXLT OH-987 DD
Jan-Ola Nordh - SWE Racing Discus2T SE-UTA TA
Börje Gustavsson - SWE Racing LAK17at SE-UUL 2W
Peter Olsson - SWE Racing ASG29E SE-UJJ JJ
Hannu Niemi - FIN Racing LS8 OH-884 N8
Johan Rasmussen   SWE Racing H101 Salto SE-TOP OP
Peter Isacsson   SWE Racing Ventus2ax SE-UPX PX
Rauno Seimilä   SWE Racing ASW20 SE-TVX A3
Magnus Hyllander   SWE Racing Discus B SE-UFH FH
Oliver Andersson Emil Andersson SWE Racing DG1000 SE-UMY VF
Uppdaterad: 2017-06-09 23:54
Skribent: Peder Lindbom
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Segelflygarna Uppsala FK - Flygsport
Sundbro 425, Sundbro 425
74381 Bälinge

Kontakt:
Tel: 018-35 70 13
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info