Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Startlista


MÄN 100 M 11.00
   
Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient
Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
William Thor -00 Strands IF
Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF
Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
Marcus Jansson -99 Söderhamns IF
Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
   
MÄN 200 M 13.40
   
Gabriel Bäcke -00 Bollnäs FIK
Victor Holmström -99 IF Skade
Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient
Tarley Allison -97 Järvsö IF
Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
William Thor -00 Strands IF
Emil Sandström -00 Söderhamns IF
Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF
Yoseph Yacob -99 Söderhamns IF
   
MÄN 800 M 12.15
   
Ali Mohammed -97 Söderhamns IF
Yoseph Yacob -99 Söderhamns IF
   
MÄN HÖJD 13.00
   
Victor Lans -03 Bollnäs FIK
Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
   
MÄN STAV 10.00
   
Victor Lans -03 Bollnäs FIK
Anders Silén -65 Järvsö IF
   
MÄN LÄNGD 14.45
   
Tobias Jonsson -96 IK Orient
Viktor Thor -00 Strands IF
William Thor -00 Strands IF
Lucas Löfgren -98 Söderhamns IF
Nikolai Kronmann -99 Söderhamns IF
   
MÄN SLÄGGA 11.10
   
Dennis Martinsson -93 Bollnäs FIK
Anders Silén -65 Järvsö IF
   
MÄN SPJUT 12.15
   
Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF
   
P17 800 M 12.15
   
Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
   
P17 110 M HÄCK 13.15
   
Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
   
P17 300 M HÄCK 14.15
   
Alfred Berglöf -01 Strands IF
   
P17 KULA 5,0  
   
   
P17 SPJUT 700 12.15
   
Otto Sundell -00 Söderhamns IF
   
P15 80 M FINAL 10.45
   
Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
Teodor W Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
Elliot Damberg -02  Söderhamns IF
Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
   
P15 800 M 12.15
   
Alexander Nyström -03 Bollnäs FIK
Olof Persson -02 Strands IF
Emil Löfgren -03 Söderhamns IF
   
P15 80 M HÄCK 13.00
   
Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
   
P15 LÄNGD  
   
Elliot Damberg -02  Söderhamns IF
   
P15 DISKUS 1,0 13.30
   
Teodor W Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
   
P15 SLÄGGA 4,0 11.10
   
Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
   
P15 SPJUT 600 12.15
   
Teodor W Lundvall -03 Bollnäs FIK
Albin Silén -03 Strands IF
Erik Sandström -02 Söderhamns IF
   
P13 60 M FINAL 10.30
   
Alfons Granhagen -04 Bollnäs FIK
Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
   
P13 600 M 14.45
   
Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
Martin Persson -05 Strands IF
   
P13 HÖJD 13.00
   
Alfons Granhagen -04 Bollnäs FIK
Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
   
P13 LÄNGD ZON 13.40
   
Alfons Granhagen -04 Bollnäs FIK
Walter Jansson -04 Bollnäs FIK
Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
Gustav Hedin -05 Strands IF
   
P13 KULA 3,0 12.00
   
Ville Olsson -05 Bollnäs FIK
Martin Persson -05 Strands IF
   
P11 60 M  FINAL 10.20
   
Jonatan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
Olle Jonsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
Vidar Lans -07 Bollnäs FIK
Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
Ivan Dunder -07 Strands IF
Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF
Walter Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF
Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
   
P11 LÄNGD ZON 12.45
   
Jonatan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
Olle Jonsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
Ivan Dunder -07 Strands IF
Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF
Walter Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF
Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
   
P11 KULA 11.00
   
Jonatan Lindgren -06 Bollnäs FIK
Sebastian Cedergren -06 Bollnäs FIK
Vidar Lans -07 Bollnäs FIK
Jesper Samuelsson -06 Iggesunds SK
Herman Berglöf -06 Strands IF
Ivan Dunder -07 Strands IF
Rasmus Nyberg -06 Strands IF
Walter Hedblom -07 Söderhamns IF
Vide Leander -07 Söderhamns IF
   
P9 60 M 10.10
   
Viggo Lans -11 Bollnäs FIK
Jonathan Smith -08 Strands IF
Leo Thor ­08 Strands IF
Max Milinkovic -09 Strands IF
Nils Olsson -09 Strands IF
   
P9 LÄNGD ZON 11.10
   
Viggo Lans -11 Bollnäs FIK
Jonathan Smith -08 Strands IF
Leo Thor ­08 Strands IF
Max Milinkovic -09 Strands IF
Nils Olsson -09 Strands IF
   
P9 BOLLKAST 10.15
   
Viggo Lans -11 Bollnäs FIK
Jonathan Smith -08 Strands IF
Leo Thor ­08 Strands IF
Max Milinkovic -09 Strands IF
Nils Olsson -09 Strands IF
   
R1 M 100 M  
   
   
R1 M 400 M  
   
   
R1 M 800 M  
   
   
R2 M 100 M  
   
   
R2 M 400 M  
   
   
R2 M 800 M  
   
   
S1 M 100 M  
   
   
S1 M LÄNGD  
   
   
S2 M 100 M  
   
   
S2 M LÄNGD  
   
   
S2 M DISKUS  
   
   
R3 M 100 M  
   
   
R3 M KULA  
   
   
R3 M DISKUS  
   
   
R3 M SPJUT  
   
   
U M 100 M  
   
   
U M  200 M 13.40
   
Daniel Edlund -91 Järvsö IF
Göran Ström -52 Järvsö IF
   
U M  800 M 12.15
   
Daniel Edlund -91 Järvsö IF
   
U M  1500 M  
   
   
U M HÖJD  
   
   
U M  LÄNGD  
   
   
U M KULA 13.30
   
Göran Ström -52 Järvsö IF
   
U M SPJUT  
   
   
M Vet SLÄGGA 11.10
   
Lars Hammargren -60 Bollnäs FIK
Torgny Gustafsson -65 Strands IF
   
KVINNOR 100 M FINAL 11.20
   
Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
Anna-Lena Lööw -65 Söderhamns IF
Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF
Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK
   
KVINNOR 200 M 13.20
   
Lovisa Tällberg -01 Bollnäs FIK
Anna Enerud -02 Strands IF
Anna-Lena Lööw -65 Söderhamns IF
Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF
   
KVINNOR 800 M 12.30
   
Nema Hassan -96 Järvsö IF
   
KVINNOR HÖJD 11.00
   
Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
   
KVINNOR STAV  
   
   
KVINNOR LÄNGD 10.00
   
Therese Lind -96 Bollnäs FIK
Walda Keza -00 Strands IF
Johanna Hedberg -91 Söderhamns IF
Ida Westfält -95 Vemhåns IK
   
KVINNOR SLÄGGA 4,0 10.00
   
Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
   
KVINNOR SPJUT 700  
   
   
F17 100 M  
   
   
F17 800 M  
   
   
F17 100 M HÄCK 13.15
   
Cornelia Westling -01 Bollnäs FIK
   
F17 300 M HÄCK  
   
   
F17 TRESTEG 15.15
   
Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
Feben Tewelde -01 Järvsö IF
Linnea Ånger -00 Söderhamns IF
   
F17 KULA 3,0 13.30
   
Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
Walda Keza -00 Strands IF
   
F17 SLÄGGA 3,0 10.00
   
Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
Walda Keza -00 Strands IF
   
F17 SPJUT 600 12.15
   
Julia Jonsson -01 Bollnäs FIK
Linnea Hammargren -01 Bollnäs FIK
Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
Walda Keza -00 Strands IF
   
F15 80 M FINAL 10.55
   
Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
Anna Enerud -02 Strands IF
Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
Nela Pelczar -03 Strands IF
Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
Julia Haglund -02 Söderhamns IF
   
F15 800 M 12.30
   
Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
Nela Pelczar -03 Strands IF
   
F15 80 M HÄCK 13.00
   
Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
   
F15 LÄNGD 11.45
   
Vendela Öst -02 Bollnäs FIK
Frewney Tewelde -03 Järvsö IF
Anna Enerud -02 Strands IF
Linnea Thor -03 Strands IF
Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
Nela Pelczar -03 Strands IF
Hannah Zetterman -02 Söderhamns IF
Julia Haglund -02 Söderhamns IF
   
F15 KULA 3,0 13.30
   
Zara Norén -03 Bollnäs FIK
Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
Frewney Tewelde -03 Järvsö IF
Moa Ehrenbrand -03 Strands IF
   
F15 SLÄGGA 3,0 10.00
   
Lina Arousell -02 Iggesunds SK
   
F13 60 M FINAL 10.25
   
Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
Hedda Westberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
Tove Nyman -04 Bollnäs FIK
Wilma Kolmodin -03 Bollnäs FIK
Lina Olsson -05 Strands IF
Lova Blomberg -05 Söderhamns IF
   
F13 600 M 14.45
   
Ida Frank -04 Strands IF
Lina Olsson -05 Strands IF
   
F13 HÖJD 11.00
   
Tove Nyman -04 Bollnäs FIK
Wilma Kolmodin -03 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Frank -04 Strands IF
Lina Olsson -05 Strands IF
   
F13 LÄNGD ZON 13.40
   
Alma Hansson -05 Bollnäs FIK
Amanda Thyr -04 Bollnäs FIK
Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
Cornelia Norell -04 Bollnäs FIK
Hedda Westberg -05 Bollnäs FIK
Moa Bolinder -05 Bollnäs FIK
Wilma Kolmodin -03 Bollnäs FIK
Lina Olsson -05 Strands IF
Hedda Leander -04 Söderhamns IF
Lova Blomberg -05 Söderhamns IF
   
F13 KULA 2,0 12.00
   
Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Strands IF
Lina Olsson -05 Strands IF
Hedda Leander -04 Söderhamns IF
Lova Blomberg -05 Söderhamns IF
   
F13 SLÄGGA 2,0 10.00
   
Jenna Lammenvirta -04 Strands IF
   
F11 60 M  FINAL 10.15
   
Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
Emma Enerud -06 Strands IF
Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FI
   
F11 LÄNGD ZON 12.45
   
Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
Ida Edling -07 Bollnäs FIK
Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
Emma Enerud -06 Strands IF
Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FI
   
F11 KULA 2,0 11.00
   
Elise Olsson -07 Bollnäs FIK
Saga Thyr -06 Bollnäs FIK
Tyra Öhman -06 Sundsvalls FI
   
F9 60 M 10.00
   
Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
Alva Brolund -08 Strands IF
Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF
   
F9 LÄNGD ZON 11.10
   
Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
Alva Brolund -08 Strands IF
Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF
   
F9 BOLLKAST 10.15
   
Karin Elfstrand -08 Bollnäs FIK
Maja Elfstrand -09 Bollnäs FIK
Alva Brolund -08 Strands IF
Bella Lundh Hållén -09 Strands IF
Mira Wallström -08 Söderhamns IF
   
R1 K 100 M FINAL 11.30
   
Sofia Ahonen -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
R1 K 400 M 15.15
   
Sofia Ahonen -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
R1 K 800 M 12.30
   
Sofia Ahonen -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
R2 K 100 M FINAL 11.30
   
Free Dar -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
R2 K 400 M 15.15
   
Free Dar -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
R2 K 800 M 12.30
   
Free Dar -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
S1 K 100 M  
   
   
S1 LÄNGD 10.00
   
Viktoria Karlsson -97 GKIK Göteborg
   
S2 K 200 M  
   
   
S2 K LÄNGD  
   
   
R3 K 100 M  
   
   
R3 K KULA  
   
   
R3 K DISKUS  
   
   
R3 K SPJUT  
   
   
U K 100 M FINAL 11.30
   
Anki Wagner -97 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Emma Vestergaard -00 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Johanna Ero -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Lina Hedberg -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
U K 200 M 13.20
   
Anki Wagner -97 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Johanna Ero -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Lina Hedberg -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
U K 800 M  
   
   
U K 1500 M  
   
   
U K HÖJD  
   
   
U K LÄNGD 10.00
   
Emma Eriksson -93 Huddinge AIS
Anki Wagner -97 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Emma Vestergaard -00 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Johanna Ero -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Lina Hedberg -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
U K KULA 13.30
   
Johanna Ero -98 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
Mikaela Karlsson -97 Idrottsgymnasiet Bollnäs
   
U K SPJUT  
   
Uppdaterad: 2017-05-18 22:12
Skribent: Sundell
Epost: Adressen Gömd

Postadress:
Söderhamns IF - Friidrott
Box 172
82624 Söderhamn

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info