Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM-Medaljer


MEDALJÖRER PÅ SM/JSM/USM/SKOL-SM

  

1994          
Charlotte Thune ÖGIF F18 JSM Guld 200m
    F18 JSM Guld 400m
Tony Karlsson ÖGIF P18 JSM Silver Mångkamp
           
1995          
Johannes Norrby ÖGIF P18 JSM Silver Kula
    P19 Skol-SM Silver Kula
Henrik Ögren ÖGIF P18 JSM Guld 110mh
    P18 JSM Guld Längd
    P18 IJSM Silver Längd
    P19 Skol-SM Guld 110mh
    P19 Skol-SM Silver 300mh
Oskar Oskarsson IFK St P16 Skol-SM Silver Spjut
           
1996          
Maria Eriksson HIF F19 Skol-SM Guld 100m
    F19 Skol-SM Guld 100mh
    F19 Skol-SM Guld 300mh
Jenny Persson TIF F18 JSM Silver Höjd
    KS SM Brons Höjd
    F18 IJSM Brons Höjd
Christer Göransson RIF P18 JSM Silver Mångkamp
    P19 Skol-SM Guld 300mh
Jon Roos ÖGIF P16 Skol-SM Brons Längd
           
1997          
Paul Ragnvaldsson IFK St P18 JSM Brons 110mh
    P18 JSM Silver 300mh
    P19 Skol-SM Brons 300mh
Christer Göransson RIF M22 JSM Guld Mångkamp
    P19 Skol-SM Guld 300mh
    P19 Skol-SM Brons Längd
Maria Eriksson HIF K22 IJSM Brons 60mh
    K22 ISM Brons 60mh
    K22 JSM Brons Mångkamp
David Berglund ÖGIF P19 Skol-SM Brons Slägga
           
1998          
Christer Göransson RIF M22 IJSM Brons Längd
    M22 IJSM Brons Mångkamp
    M22 JSM Silver Längd
    M22 JSM Guld Mångkamp
Jonas Arnsten TIF P18 JSM Silver Tresteg
Jon Roos ÖGIF P18 JSM Silver Mångkamp
Joachim Ögren ÖGIF P18 IJSM Brons 400m
    P19 Skol-SM Silver 300mh
Daniel Olsson TIF P16 Skol-SM Silver 1500mh
Stafett PC P19 Skol-SM Silver 4x100m
           
1999          
Daniel Arnsten TIF P18 IJSM Silver Tresteg
    P18 JSM Silver Tresteg
Lars Olsson ÖGIF P16 Skol-SM Guld 110mh
           
2000          
Daniel Arnsten TIF P18 IJSM Silver Tresteg
    P18 JSM Guld Längd
    P18 JSM Guld Tresteg
    P19 Skol-SM Silver Tresteg
    P19 Skol-SM Brons Längd
Daniel Olsson TIF P19 Skol-SM Brons 2000mh
Oskar Edqvist FIF P16 Skol-SM Brons Kula
           
2001          
Daniel Arnsten TIF MS SM Silver Längd
    M22 JSM Brons Längd
Lars Olsson ÖGIF P18 IJSM Guld 60mh
    P18 JSM Silver 110mh
    P19 Skol-SM Guld 110mh
           
2002          
Lars Olsson ÖGIF P19 JSM Brons 110mh
Malin Renman ÖGIF F16 Skol-SM Silver Spjut
    F16 Skol-SM Brons Slägga
    F16 Skol-SM Brons Kula
Emma Johansson ÅBI F17 Skol-SM Silver Kula
Magnus Brink ÖGIF P19 Skol-SM Silver Kula
Stafett Wa P19 Skol-SM Silver 4x100m
           
2003          
Malin Renman ÖGIF F17 IUSM Silver Kula
    F17 USM Guld Spjut
    F17 USM Silver Slägga
    F17 USM Brons Kula
    F17 Skol-SM Guld Spjut
    F17 Skol-SM Silver Slägga
Magnus Brink ÖGIF P19 IJSM Brons Kula
Stafett Wa F19 Skol-SM Silver 4x100m
           
2004          
Malin Renman ÖGIF F19 JSM Silver Spjut
    F19 Skol-SM Guld Spjut
    F19 Skol-SM Brons Slägga
Patrik Olsson ÖGIF P17 USM Brons Längd
Fredrik Tallryd ÖGIF P19 Skol-SM Brons 400m
Stafett Wa F17 Skol-SM Brons 4x100m
Stafett Wa P19 Skol-SM Guld 4x100m
           
2005          
Sanna Dünesius ÖGIF F17 Skol-SM Brons 300mh
           
2006          
Emilia Granqvist ÖGIF F16 Skol-SM Brons 400m
           
2007          
Emilia Granqvist ÖGIF F17 IJSM Silver 400m
    F17 JSM Guld 300mh
           
2008          
Emilia Granqvist ÖGIF KS SM Silver 400mh
    F19 JSM Silver 300mh
Desirée Lingsell ÖGIF F18 Skol-SM Guld 300mh
Evelina Nyman Wänseth ÖGIF F16 Skol-SM Brons 300mh
Linus Vainionpää TIF P16 Skol-SM Brons Spjut
2009          
Lowe Litzell ÖGIF P15 USM Silver Slägga
    P15 USM Brons Diskus
    P15 Skol-SM Brons Diskus

 

 

 

 

 

P15

Skol-SM

Brons

Spjut

 

 

 

 

2010
Lowe Litzell                      ÖGIF    P16   USM        Silver  Diskus
                                                     P16   USM        Brons  Slägga
                                                     P16   Skol-SM  Guld    Spjut
                                                     P16   Skol-SM  Silver  Diskus
                                                     P16   Skol-SM  Silver  Slägga
Linus Vainonpää               TIF      P18   Skol-SM  Silver  Spjut

2011
Lowe Litzell                      ÖGIF    P17   USM        Guld     Vikt
Lowe Litzell                      ÖGIF    P17  USM         Silver   Slägga

2013

Lowe Litzell ÖGIF     P19  JSM          Silver   Slägga

Uppdaterad: 2013-09-19 14:20
Skribent: Annika Östlund

Postadress:
Jämtland-Härjedalens Friidrottsförbund
Gunder Häggs Väg 13
831 52 Östersund

Kontakt:
Tel: 063-12 28 30
Fax: 063-13 02 11
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info