Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2000


Resultat 29 April 2000

 

 

 

5 km

5 Km

 

Klubb

Klass/Plats

Sluttid     

Min/Km

1

Magnus Håkansson

Team Skavsåret IF

M1

0:17:57

3:35

2

Hans Kåsjö

Team Skavsåret IF

M2

0:18:07

3:37

3

Ingemar Pettersson

Car Wash Exclusive

M3

0:18:22

3:40

4

Per Ivar Zaksland

Narvik IL

M4

0:19:08

3:50

5

Magnus Lundström

KF IF

M5

0:19:12

3:50

6

Fredrik Stene

Hässelby SK Friidrott

M6

0:19:46

3:57

7

Bjarne Kampegård

Huddinge SK

M7

0:20:13

4:03

8

Magnus Ekengren

Järfälla

M8

0:20:30

4:06

9

Anders Kagg

Glasrikets RC

M9

0:21:11

4:14

10

Fredrik Carlsson

Tjocktarmen IK

M10

0:22:12

4:26

11

Mikael Ingman

SRV RG/IF

M11

0:22:18

4:28

           

12

Sven Normen

Nordbanken

M12

0:22:33

4:31

13

Ossi Puhakka

HP-ETCH

M13

0:22:36

4:31

14

Anders Sjölin

Järfälla

M14

0:22:41

4:32

15

Thomas Södergren

Täby

M15

0:22:52

4:34

16

Orazio Patti

Team Skavsåret IF

M16

0:22:59

4:36

17

Håkan Boman

Team Knutspurten

M17

0:23:37

4:43

18

Birger Pettersson

Team Knutspurten

M18

0:23:44

4:45

19

Tommy Wallentin

Engbers Smide

M19

0:23:51

4:46

20

Gun Nilsson

Team Skavsåret IF

K1

0:23:53

4:47

21

Hans Lundén

SPIK

M20

0:24:17

4:51

22

Kurt Johannesson

Lunken ulriksdal

M21

0:25:20

5:04

23

Stefan Fredriksson

IBM KLUBBEN

M22

0:26:22

5:16

24

Lennart Nilsson

Anderstorp

M23

0:26:22

5:16

25

Anna-Lena Nyberg

KF IF

K2

0:26:28

5:18

26

Ylva Ehrin

Haninge

K3

0:26:43

5:21

27

Lennart Nilsson

Sollentuna

M24

0:27:12

5:26

28

Maria Pia Karlsson

Uppsala

K4

0:27:39

5:32

29

Marika Eriksson

Järfälla

K5

0:29:11

5:50

30

Margareta Bergström

Järfälla

K6

0:29:33

5:55

31

Reino Hiltunen

Akalla

M25

0:29:45

5:57

32

Arne Andersson

Järfälla

M26

0:31:34

6:19

33

Anna Haglöf

Norsborg

K7

0:35:08

7:02

34

Börje Arleholt

Safe Litle Squere dancers

M27

0:35:09

7:02

35

Lucia Ajken

Stockholm

K8

0:38:10

7:38

36

Raili Gustafsson

Järfälla

K9

0:53:36

10:43

37

Marita Planting

Akalla

K10

0:53:36

10:43


10 km

  

 

Klubb

Klass/Plats

Sluttid     

Min/Km

1

Dan Lundmark

SPIF Triathlon

M1

0:34:33

3:27

2

Mikael Videfors

View From

M2

0:35:01

3:30

3

Tommy Nordsten

Fredrikshofs FIF

M3

0:35:12

3:31

4

Martin Vose

Fredrikshofs FIF

M4

0:35:25

3:33

5

Fredrik Hellgren

Spårvägen FK

M5

0:35:44

3:34

6

Jan-Ivar Westlund

Hässelby SK

M6

0:36:28

3:39

7

Tommy Öberg

Vallentuna FK

M7

0:36:37

3:40

8

Bo Engwall

Täby IS

M8

0:36:45

3:41

9

Joakim Bellander

Sthlm City Triathlon

M9

0:37:25

3:45

10

Birger Eklund

Fredrikshofs FIF

M10

0:37:37

3:46

11

Gunnar Höjvall

Järfälla

M11

0:37:50

3:47

12

Sören Lovén

Fredrikshofs FIF

M12

0:37:58

3:48

13

Mikael Lundell Teixeira

Täby

M13

0:38:14

3:49

14

Seeta Dageryd

Flemingsbergs SK

K1

0:38:30

3:51

15

Olle Malmström

Fredrikshofs FIF

M14

0:38:38

3:52

16

Bernt Ernström

S.G Laget

M15

0:39:37

3:58

17

Hans Nilsson

S.G Laget

M16

0:39:41

3:58

18

Kjell Ström

Rånäs 4H

M17

0:40:05

4:01

19

Daniel Larsson

Sundbyberg

M18

0:40:14

4:01

20

Peder Hunnes

Duvbo IK

M19

0:40:19

4:02

21

Per Engström

Södertälje Bordtennisklubb

M20

0:40:32

4:03

22

Johan Backlund

Team Skavsåret IF

M21

0:40:51

4:05

23

Robert Bäckman

Studenterna

M22

0:40:54

4:05

24

Erik Gräns

Tullinge

M23

0:41:42

4:10

25

Hans Brimert

Arlanda-Märsta SK

M24

0:42:11

4:13

26

Lars G Persson

Fredrikshofs FIF

M25

0:42:39

4:16

27

Mats Bergström

FRA MIK

M26

0:42:42

4:16

28

Anja Auvinen

Spring Girls

K2

0:42:46

4:17

29

Michael Söderström

Bromma

M27

0:43:04

4:18

30

Lars Nilsson

Stockmos

M28

0:43:07

4:19

31

Åsa Holmgren

Spring Girls

K3

0:43:13

4:19

32

Linus Kindh

Stockholm

M29

0:43:51

4:23

33

Ylva Rangne

Fredrikshofs FIF

K4

0:44:08

4:25

34

Karl-Åke Persson

Järfälla

M30

0:44:17

4:26

35

Rickard Hillebrink

Team Skavsåret IF

M31

0:44:24

4:26

36

Inger Eriksson

Spring Girls

K5

0:44:26

4:27

37

Annie Hedlund

Duvbo IK

K6

0:44:32

4:27

38

Vicente Fuentes

SRV RG/IF

M32

0:45:08

4:31

39

Håkan Tiselius

HS IF

M33

0:45:17

4:32

40

Johan Wistrand

Team Skavsåret IF

M34

0:45:30

4:33

41

Robert Erikslöf

Bergshamra

M35

0:45:37

4:34

42

Graeme Fletcher

Good Run Son

M36

0:45:43

4:34

43

Arsenio Duarte

Tungelsta Tryckeri

M37

0:45:54

4:35

44

Tommy Kjellsson

Compis

M38

0:46:25

4:39

45

Duarte Digno

Järfälla

M39

0:47:01

4:42

46

Mikael Svensson

Stockholm

M40

0:47:39

4:46

47

Patrik Lindberg

Bromma

M41

0:47:57

4:48

48

Jason Budden

Kangaroo S-C

M42

0:47:59

4:48

49

Lennart Wahlgren

Nordbanken

M43

0:48:03

4:48

50

Roland Florén

Järfälla

M44

0:48:13

4:49

51

Henry Palmqvist

IBM KLUBBEN

M45

0:48:24

4:50

52

Bosse Segercrantz

Hellströms bilradio

M46

0:48:35

4:52

53

Ulf Bellander

Nordströms Trä

M47

0:48:45

4:52

54

Petra Sporrong

Spring Girls

K7

0:48:48

4:53

55

Lars Karlsson

Team Skavsåret IF

M48

0:49:11

4:55

56

Peter Nilsson

Västerortspolisen

M49

0:49:32

4:57

57

Bengt Lindgren

Nordbanken

M50

0:49:53

4:59

58

Johan Strand

Järfälla

M51

0:50:00

5:00

59

Mattias lehtonen

Södertälje

M52

0:50:19

5:02

60

Hannele Kangas

Spring Girls

K8

0:50:25

5:03

61

Mats Olson

Kåseborgs IF

M53

0:50:57

5:06

62

Krister Alteros

Vallentuna

M54

0:51:03

5:06

63

Tapio Remes

IBM KLUBBEN

M55

0:51:23

5:08

64

Rikard Andersson

Järfälla

M56

0:51:54

5:11

65

Ingemar Virstrand

SWE Bygg AB

M57

0:52:17

5:14

66

Tage Carlsson

Sigtuna OK

M58

0:52:25

5:15

67

Nils Axlin

San Tech

M59

0:52:53

5:17

68

Mia Jonsson

Spring Girls

K9

0:53:07

5:19

69

Carola parling

Spring Girls

K10

0:53:08

5:19

70

Stefan Berg

Hässelby

M60

0:53:24

5:20

71

Risto Niskanen

XAAR JET AB Järfälla

M61

0:54:00

5:24

72

Lena Lundgren

Järfälla

K11

0:54:24

5:26

73

Kerstin Andersson

Team Skavsåret IF

K12

0:54:28

5:27

74

Arne Burefalk

IBM KLUBBEN

M62

0:54:29

5:27

75

Werner Köhler

Tullinge

M63

0:55:50

5:35

76

Anne Kenttä

Spring Girls

K13

0:55:51

5:35

77

Lennart Melker

IBM KLUBBEN

M64

0:56:23

5:38

78

Marc Giron

Dexia Komunbank

M65

0:56:33

5:39

79

Monika Krylander

Sollentuna

K14

0:57:00

5:42

80

AnneCaterine lagerhorn

SKIF

K15

0:57:19

5:44

81

K-G Fredriksson

ISS CARE

M66

0:57:20

5:44

82

Hans Jonsson

Bro

M67

0:59:51

5:59

83

Thomas Stockhause

Djurgårdens IF

M68

1:01:48

6:11

84

Lars Ehrlund

Fyra Byggare

M69

1:01:49

6:11

85

Carl Larsson

Järfälla OK

M70

1:02:27

6:15

86

Pia Almgren

HIK

K16

1:07:30

6:45



Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.
 
 

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
P-A Allensten, Emaljvägen 12 lgh 1101
17673 Järfälla

Kontakt:
Tel: 0858030614
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info