Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2006


 

 

 

Resultat
Kvarnloppet
8 apr 2006

5 Km   

 

5 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Anders Herrmann

ULK

M 1

0:17:33

0:03:31

2

Lars Karlsson

OK Hammaren

M 2

0:18:13

0:03:39

3

Anders Folmer

Kaffeknappen

M 3

0:18:23

0:03:41

4

Jennie Åkerberg

Spårvägen

K 1

0:18:47

0:03:45

5

Magnus Lundström

Bromma

M 4

0:18:48

0:03:46

6

Letu Abraha

SIK

K 2

0:18:58

0:03:48

7

Johan Edin

ULK

M 5

0:19:07

0:03:49

8

Hanna Jonson

Enhörna IF

K 3

0:19:25

0:03:53

9

Lisa Arvidsson

Hägersten

K 4

0:19:38

0:03:56

10

Tage Winter

Bandhagen

M 6

0:19:52

0:03:58

11

Niklas Simonsson

Fredrikshof FIF

M 7

0:20:18

0:04:04

12

Fredrik Stene

Hässelby SK Friidrott

M 8

0:20:47

0:04:09

13

Cecilia Cardenas

Haninge

K 5

0:20:52

0:04:10

14

Jenni Nilsson

Hässelby SK

K 6

0:21:03

0:04:13

15

Rolf Hede

Täby LLK

M 9

0:21:51

0:04:22

16

Gunnel Tolfes

Nordea

K 7

0:22:11

0:04:26

17

Mikael Broomé

Järfälla

M 10

0:22:23

0:04:29

18

Eva Berger

Spring Girls

K 8

0:22:26

0:04:29

19

Stefan Edström

Hässelby

M 11

0:22:36

0:04:31

20

Peter Svanborg

Täby

M 12

0:22:52

0:04:34

21

Hans Säll

Spring Girls & Boys

M 13

0:23:09

0:04:38

22

Anna Barklund

Spring Girls

K 9

0:23:15

0:04:39

23

Marianne Lind

Hässelby

K 10

0:23:32

0:04:42

24

Magdalena Grunder

Järfälla

K 11

0:24:06

0:04:49

25

Desiree Wiegleb-Edström

Hässelby

K 12

0:24:22

0:04:52

26

Thomas Södergren

Fredrikshof FIF

M 14

0:24:28

0:04:54

27

Birger Pettersson

Team Knutspurten

M 15

0:24:41

0:04:56

28

Bengt Lindgren

Nordea

M 16

0:25:13

0:05:03

29

Ing-Marie Hugosson

Örebro

K 13

0:25:17

0:05:03

30

Pär-Johan Sandberg

ZIEHL-EBM

M 17

0:25:57

0:05:11

31

Per Sundberg

Tullinge

M 18

0:26:19

0:05:16

32

Klas Sevelin

Vallentuna

M 19

0:26:50

0:05:22

33

Staffan Nystrand

Fredrikshof FIF

M 20

0:26:55

0:05:23

34

Björn Jonsson

ZIEHL-EBM

M 21

0:27:02

0:05:24

35

Stefan Lundberg

Sannadals SK

M 22

0:27:11

0:05:26

36

Anki Landarv

Spring Girls

K 14

0:27:17

0:05:27

37

Kenneth Sjödin

Nordea

M 23

0:32:16

0:06:27

38

Nils Jonsson

SPIK

M 24

0:33:03

0:06:37

39

Bo Järpholt

SPIK

M 25

0:33:42

0:06:44

40

Charlotta Lundin

AXA Sports Club

K 15

0:34:27

0:06:53

41

Reino Hiltunen

AXA Akalla

M 26

0:35:50

0:07:10

42

Tommy Hultberg

Trångsund

M 27

0:36:18

0:07:16

43

Ingeborg Sund Torge

Järfälla

K 16

0:38:00

0:07:36

44

Gunnel Joseffson

IBM

K 17

0:44:43

0:08:57

45

Anna Haglöf

Spårvägens GOIF

K 18

0:44:44

0:08:57

46

Börje Arleholt

Spårvägens GOIF

M 28

0:44:44

0:08:57

 

 
 10km  
   

 

10 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Patrik Engström

FK Studenterna

M 1

0:32:51

0:03:17

2

Anders Szalkai

Spårvägen

M 2

0:33:29

0:03:21

3

Cédric Schwartzler

FK Studenterna

M 3

0:34:13

0:03:25

4

Martin Vose

FK Studenterna

M 4

0:34:37

0:03:28

5

Björn Englund

FK Studenterna

M 5

0:34:58

0:03:30

6

Lorenzo Nesi

FK Studenterna

M 6

0:35:22

0:03:32

7

Stefano Testi

Boo IF

M 7

0:35:47

0:03:35

8

Petri Helminen

FK Studenterna

M 8

0:36:28

0:03:39

9

Cossinet Thibault

FK Studenterna

M 9

0:36:51

0:03:41

10

Björn Evers

FK Studenterna

M 10

0:36:52

0:03:41

11

Joakim Lundström

FK Studenterna

M 11

0:36:54

0:03:41

12

Tobias Persson

Uttran

M 12

0:37:11

0:03:43

13

Lars Jonsson

Team Skavsåret IF

M 13

0:37:37

0:03:46

14

Lars Svärd

Team Skavsåret IF

M 14

0:37:44

0:03:46

15

Pia Rondahl

Hässelby SK

K 1

0:37:52

0:03:47

16

Jakob Skott

FK Studenterna

M 15

0:38:06

0:03:49

17

Magnus Helin

Lidingö Triathlon

M 16

0:38:17

0:03:50

18

Håkan Lius

Team Skavsåret IF

M 17

0:38:23

0:03:50

19

Magnus Kvist

FK Studenterna

M 18

0:38:41

0:03:52

20

Annika Szalkai

Spårvägen

K 2

0:38:52

0:03:53

21

Jerzy Szostak

Boo IF

M 19

0:39:09

0:03:55

22

Kjell Svedman

FK Studenterna

M 20

0:39:55

0:04:00

23

Niclas Bernhardsson

FK Studenterna

M 21

0:40:12

0:04:01

24

Tommy Öberg

Vallentuna FK

M 22

0:40:20

0:04:02

25

Kristoffer Tunander

FK Studenterna

M 23

0:40:22

0:04:02

26

Bengt Wiberg

Järfälla

M 24

0:40:28

0:04:03

27

Roger Persson

Scania IF

M 25

0:40:32

0:04:03

28

Olle Jorinder

FK Studenterna

M 26

0:40:39

0:04:04

29

Kristine Persson

FK Studenterna

K 3

0:40:50

0:04:05

30

Magnus Mählkvist

Stenhamra

M 27

0:41:06

0:04:07

31

Anders Sjögren

FK Studenterna

M 28

0:41:12

0:04:07

32

Jonas Nilsson

Solna

M 29

0:41:22

0:04:08

33

Anders Nilsson

FK Studenterna

M 30

0:41:23

0:04:08

34

Jakob Karlsson

Solvikingarna

M 31

0:41:30

0:04:09

35

Alf Klein

SPIK

M 32

0:41:41

0:04:10

36

Peter Skogman Tholrsie

Tanto

M 33

0:41:45

0:04:10

37

Mats Frank

FK Studenterna

M 34

0:41:47

0:04:11

38

Bo Wessel

Team Skavsåret IF

M 35

0:42:00

0:04:12

39

Agneta Jonsson

Team Skavsåret IF

K 4

0:42:02

0:04:12

40

Jonny Olsson

Sundbybergs IK

M 36

0:42:39

0:04:16

41

Claes Mittjas

Vin & Sprit

M 37

0:43:15

0:04:20

42

Cecilia Karlsen

Spring Girls & Boys

K 5

0:43:35

0:04:22

43

Martina Gidlöf

FK Studenterna

K 6

0:44:07

0:04:25

44

Patrik Stenberg

Järfälla

M 38

0:44:25

0:04:26

45

Niclas Svensson

Ericsson IK

M 39

0:44:30

0:04:27

46

Matts Ericsäter

Kammarkollegiets IF

M 40

0:44:32

0:04:27

47

Tommy Andersson

Skälby

M 41

0:44:33

0:04:27

48

Göran Claesson

Skälby

M 42

0:44:35

0:04:28

49

Joachim Liikamaa

Järfälla CK

M 43

0:44:44

0:04:28

50

Gustaf Risling

Stockholm City Triathlon

M 44

0:44:51

0:04:29

51

Nils Holmström

Stockholm City Triathlon

M 45

0:44:59

0:04:30

52

Pia Huoso

FK Studenterna

K 7

0:45:08

0:04:31

53

Anders Wickander

Stockholm

M 46

0:45:20

0:04:32

54

Anders Thelemyr

Sundbyberg

M 47

0:45:21

0:04:32

55

Ulrika Bernhardsson

FK Studenterna

K 8

0:45:25

0:04:32

56

Nicko Tapanila

Uppsala

M 48

0:45:37

0:04:34

57

Erik Noltorp

Arild

M 49

0:45:52

0:04:35

58

Thomas Enström

Väsby IK

M 50

0:46:00

0:04:36

59

Sofia Myrevik

Spring Girls & Boys

K 9

0:46:22

0:04:38

60

Tommy Wallentin

Vallentuna FK

M 51

0:46:49

0:04:41

61

Lennart Wahlgren

Nordea

M 52

0:46:54

0:04:41

62

Paul Dawson

Viksjö

M 53

0:47:17

0:04:44

63

Fredrik Öjemar

Stockholm

M 54

0:47:37

0:04:46

64

Tommy Andersson

Fredhäll

M 55

0:47:48

0:04:47

65

Thomas Gustafsson

0

M 56

0:47:57

0:04:48

66

Conny Abrahamsson

Hässelby SK

M 57

0:48:36

0:04:52

67

Magdalena Åkesson

Bromma

K 10

0:48:47

0:04:53

68

Ann Malmsten

Spring Girls

K 11

0:48:52

0:04:53

69

Christina Johansson

FK Studenterna

K 12

0:48:53

0:04:53

70

Robert Pettersson

Hägersten

M 58

0:49:54

0:04:59

71

Petra Sporrong

Spring Girls & Boys

K 13

0:50:05

0:05:00

72

Katherine Hobbs

Saltsjö-Boo

K 14

0:50:13

0:05:01

73

Josef Abrahamsson

Hässelby SK

M 59

0:50:27

0:05:03

74

Christer Torgé

Järfälla

M 60

0:50:29

0:05:03

75

Hans Bergholtz

Stockholm

M 61

0:51:45

0:05:11

76

Lennart Danielsson

Järfälla

M 62

0:51:52

0:05:11

77

Conny Carebo

Vallentuna FK

M 63

0:52:03

0:05:12

78

John Thor

Spring Girls & Boys

M 64

0:52:08

0:05:13

79

Susanne Axelsson

Team Skavsåret IF

K 15

0:52:11

0:05:13

80

Dan Eriksson

Sundbyberg

M 65

0:52:12

0:05:13

81

Marie Holmqvist

Spring Girls & Boys

K 16

0:52:13

0:05:13

82

Anders Jansson

Ingarö

M 66

0:52:59

0:05:18

83

Johan Huhtamaa

HTA

M 67

0:53:23

0:05:20

84

Silvana Balcanovic

FK Studenterna

K 17

0:53:25

0:05:20

85

Kaapo Röör

Järfälla SK

M 68

0:53:34

0:05:21

86

Jarmo Heinonen

Ingarö

M 69

0:53:35

0:05:22

87

Marcuz Vikeus

Kista

M 70

0:54:18

0:05:26

88

Alfons Pettersson

Hägersten

M 71

0:54:50

0:05:29

89

Annika Holmström

Järfälla

K 18

0:55:10

0:05:31

90

Rasmus Fursäter

Inspiration

M 72

0:55:43

0:05:34

91

Christian Holm

Inspiration

M 73

0:55:43

0:05:34

92

Wiiala Sebastian

GTK

K 19

0:56:11

0:05:37

93

Kurt Johannesson

Hässelby SK

M 74

0:57:48

0:05:47

94

Rita Berg

0

K 20

0:58:10

0:05:49

95

Per Kjellström

AXA SPK

M 75

0:58:40

0:05:52

96

Carina Persson

Spring Girls

K 21

1:00:38

0:06:04

97

Carina Heinonen Wiiala

GTK

K 22

1:14:22

0:07:26

98

Juha Markkanen

0

M 76

1:15:01

0:07:30

99

Kristina Dans

Sollentuna

K 23

1:15:38

0:07:34



 

Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.
 
 

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
P-A Allensten, Emaljvägen 12 lgh 1101
17673 Järfälla

Kontakt:
Tel: 0858030614
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info