Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2007


 

 

 

Resultat
Kvarnloppet
21 apr 2007

5 Km   

 

5 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Kristoffer Vilkancis

Hässelby SK

M 1

0:17:25

0:03:29

2

Carl Larsson

Hässelby

M 2

0:17:28

0:03:30

3

Hanna Jonson

Enhörna IF

K 1

0:18:26

0:03:41

4

Johan Edin

Uppsala LK

M 3

0:19:03

0:03:49

5

Ingvar Sundling

Fredrikshof FIF

M 4

0:20:28

0:04:06

6

Arvid Zerne

IK Akele

M 5

0:21:30

0:04:18

7

Magnus Hjärtström

Uppsalapolisens IF

M 6

0:22:35

0:04:31

8

Joakim Eriksson

Mikael Eriksson Bygg & Mark

M 7

0:22:57

0:04:35

9

Magnus Wennerlund

Bro

M 8

0:23:02

0:04:36

10

Hans Säll

Spring Girls & Boys

M 9

0:23:06

0:04:37

11

Thomas Södergren

Fredrikshof FIF

M 10

0:23:46

0:04:45

12

Per Sundberg

Tullinge

M 11

0:25:21

0:05:04

13

Lars Jonsson

Järfälla

M 12

0:25:44

0:05:09

14

Carina Persson

Spring Girls & Boys

K 2

0:25:58

0:05:12

15

Louise Gerdin

Hässelby SK

K 3

0:26:35

0:05:19

16

Anki Landarv

Spring Girls & Boys

K 4

0:27:08

0:05:26

17

Klas Sevelin

Vallentuna

M 13

0:27:38

0:05:32

18

Stefan Lundberg

Sannadals SK

M 14

0:28:00

0:05:36

19

Susanna Johansson

Bålsta

K 5

0:29:01

0:05:48

20

Philip Hurst

Bollstanäs SK

M 15

0:29:10

0:05:50

21

Emma Wilson

UK

K 6

0:29:10

0:05:50

22

Tommy Hultberg

Spårvägen Skidor

M 16

0:30:09

0:06:02

23

Anneli Wallgren

Järfälla

K 7

0:33:32

0:06:42

24

Ingela Larsson

Järfälla

K 8

0:33:32

0:06:42

25

Louise von Zweigbergk

Spånga

K 9

0:33:40

0:06:44

26

Kalle Jonsson

Viksjö

M 17

0:34:31

0:06:54

27

Sebastian Granath

Järfälla

M 18

0:34:31

0:06:54

28

Björn Granath

Järfälla

M 19

0:34:35

0:06:55

29

Tommy Jonsson

Viksjö

M 20

0:34:41

0:06:56

30

Klara Granath

Järfälla

K 10

0:35:49

0:07:10

31

Anne-Caroline Granath

Järfälla

K 11

0:35:49

0:07:10

32

Jennie Johansson

Sollentuna

K 12

0:36:41

0:07:20

33

Reino Hiltunen

Axa Akalla

M 21

0:37:11

0:07:26

34

Ingeborg Sundh Torgé

Previa

K 13

0:38:29

0:07:42

 

10km 

10 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Anders Bergstedt

Trångsvikens IF

M 1

0:35:50

0:03:35

2

Tedh Lundstedt

IK Rauken

M 2

0:38:04

0:03:48

3

Lars Svärd

Team Skavsåret

M 3

0:38:17

0:03:50

4

Göran Nilsson

Årsta

M 4

0:38:28

0:03:51

5

Jonas Sandberg

Team Skavsåret

M 5

0:38:32

0:03:51

6

Peter Broberg

Hässelby AK

M 6

0:38:39

0:03:52

7

Martin Jaworski

FK Studenterna

M 7

0:38:50

0:03:53

8

Mattias Jonsson

Enhörna IF

M 8

0:39:14

0:03:55

9

Håkan Lius

Team Skavsåret

M 9

0:39:38

0:03:58

10

Olof Jansson

Stockholm

M 10

0:40:28

0:04:03

11

Anders Thelemyr

Duvbo IK

M 11

0:40:48

0:04:05

12

Bengt Wiberg

Järfälla

M 12

0:40:56

0:04:06

13

Jonny Olsson

Sundbybergs IK

M 13

0:41:10

0:04:07

14

Alf Klein

SPIK

M 14

0:41:13

0:04:07

15

N Johan Backlund

Järfälla

M 15

0:41:20

0:04:08

16

Anders Gustavsson

Järfälla

M 16

0:41:28

0:04:09

17

Ove Jönsson

Cykelklubben Tvåhjulingen

M 17

0:41:51

0:04:11

18

Louise Lindgren

Fredrikshof FIF

K 1

0:41:52

0:04:11

19

Mats Bergström

Hässelby

M 18

0:42:08

0:04:13

20

Roger Persson

Nykvarn

M 19

0:42:18

0:04:14

21

Markus Sjöström

Väsby SK

M 20

0:42:41

0:04:16

22

Esa Rotin

Sthlm Långdistansklubb

M 21

0:42:42

0:04:16

23

Mats Dahlsköld

IFK Viksjö

M 22

0:42:45

0:04:16

24

Fredrik Juserius

Spring Girls & Boys

M 23

0:42:56

0:04:18

25

Johan Huhtamaa

HT-Alliansen

M 24

0:43:07

0:04:19

26

Nicko Tapanila

HT-Alliansen

M 25

0:43:31

0:04:21

27

Niclas Svensson

Ericsson IK Stockholm

M 26

0:43:32

0:04:21

28

Magnus Nordin

Nordins Fastighetsbyrå

M 27

0:43:35

0:04:22

29

Mats Liljegren

Team Skavsåret

M 28

0:43:42

0:04:22

30

Anders Tengström

Maria Ungdom IF

M 29

0:43:43

0:04:22

31

Cecilia Tiefensee Karlsen

Spring Girls & Boys

K 2

0:44:02

0:04:24

32

Nils Holmström

Sthlm City Triathlon

M 30

0:44:15

0:04:26

33

Marie-Louise Wigén

FK Studenterna

K 3

0:44:21

0:04:26

34

Peter Rossberg

Kungsängen

M 31

0:44:22

0:04:26

35

Sven Andersson

IF Akele

M 32

0:44:22

0:04:26

36

Björn Karlsson

seb

M 33

0:44:34

0:04:27

37

Gunnar Essunger

Börje SK Uppsala

M 34

0:44:41

0:04:28

38

Gunnar Le Grand

CK Tjurn

M 35

0:45:19

0:04:32

39

Matts Ericsäter

Kungsängen

M 36

0:45:56

0:04:36

40

Henrik Eraybar

Visby/Gute

M 37

0:46:27

0:04:39

41

Björn Nordén

Ericsson

M 38

0:46:44

0:04:40

42

Peter Svanborg

Täby

M 39

0:46:49

0:04:41

43

Karin Östergren

Astra Zeneca IF

K 4

0:47:09

0:04:43

44

Thilo Jahn

Dasding Running Team

M 40

0:47:19

0:04:44

45

Tommy Wallentin

Vallentuna FK

M 41

0:47:30

0:04:45

46

Michael Covani

Indoorcycling.se

M 42

0:47:33

0:04:45

47

Johan Thor

Spring Girls & Boys

M 43

0:47:40

0:04:46

48

Per Karlsson

Uppsala

M 44

0:47:51

0:04:47

49

Thomas Gustafsson

Järfälla

M 45

0:48:18

0:04:50

50

Rose-Marie Markström

Järfälla

K 5

0:48:46

0:04:53

51

Petra Sporrong

Spring Girls & Boys

K 6

0:49:03

0:04:54

52

Stefan Blomkvist

Nacka

M 46

0:49:10

0:04:55

53

Linda Nyblom

Nacka

K 7

0:49:25

0:04:57

54

Lennart Wahlgren

Nordea

M 47

0:49:39

0:04:58

55

Andreas Grunder

Järfälla

M 48

0:49:59

0:05:00

56

Kaapo Röör

Järfälla SK

M 49

0:50:40

0:05:04

57

Conny Cårebo

Vallentuna FK

M 50

0:50:51

0:05:05

58

Katarina Gunsell

Team Skavsåret

K 8

0:51:12

0:05:07

59

Ylva R Sjögren

Coach Magnus

K 9

0:51:31

0:05:09

60

Fredrik Larsson

Järfälla

M 51

0:51:58

0:05:12

61

Ove Engman

Elvans IF

M 52

0:52:27

0:05:15

62

Christer Torgé

Radiosymfonikerna

M 53

0:52:31

0:05:15

63

Pelle Lundahl

Dimmornas Bror

M 54

0:52:41

0:05:16

64

Dan Eriksson

Sundbyberg

M 55

0:53:00

0:05:18

65

Louise Nilsson

Järfälla

K 10

0:53:02

0:05:18

66

Mats Otterström

AXA

M 56

0:53:17

0:05:20

67

Bosse Persson

Toshiba

M 57

0:53:23

0:05:20

68

Per Markström

Järfälla

M 58

0:53:35

0:05:22

69

Hans Bergholtz

Stockholm

M 59

0:53:58

0:05:24

70

Rita Berg

.

K 11

0:54:28

0:05:27

71

Per Kjellström

Axa SK

M 60

0:55:18

0:05:32

72

Lars Andersson

IK Akele

M 61

0:55:44

0:05:34

73

Johannes Andersson Marhhanen

Rävkullen

M 62

0:56:33

0:05:39

74

Bo Albinsson

Järfälla

M 63

0:56:43

0:05:40

75

Christina Albinsson

Järfälla

K 12

0:56:43

0:05:40

76

Jesse Löthman

Spånga

M 64

0:56:56

0:05:42

77

Kurt Johannesson

Hässelby SK

M 65

0:57:22

0:05:44

78

Kåre Andersson

Team Skavsåret

M 66

0:57:30

0:05:45

79

Fabian Seitz

Dasding Running Team

M 67

0:58:33

0:05:51

80

Anna Henriksson

Upplands Väsby

K 13

0:58:52

0:05:53

81

Leif Ericsson

Sorunda IF

M 68

0:59:23

0:05:56

82

Gina Håkansson

Järfälla

K 14

1:00:21

0:06:02

83

Elisabeth Hedberg

Järfälla

K 15

1:01:03

0:06:06

84

Laszio Mocsary

IBM-club

M 69

1:01:56

0:06:12

85

Göran Berg

.

M 70

1:08:09

0:06:49



Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.
 
 

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
P-A Allensten, Emaljvägen 12 lgh 1101
17673 Järfälla

Kontakt:
Tel: 0858030614
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info