Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2010


 

Resultat
Kvarnloppet
24 apr 2010

 5 Km   

 

 

5 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Philip von Rosen

Hässelby SK

M 1

0:16:02

0:03:12

2

William Levay

Täby OK

M 2

0:17:08

0:03:26

3

Mikael Lilja

IF Linnea

M 3

0:18:34

0:03:43

4

Ken Hakata

IF Linnea

M 4

0:18:56

0:03:47

5

Anders Thelemyr

Duvbo IK

M 5

0:19:04

0:03:49

6

Marcus Grindange

När IF

M 6

0:19:12

0:03:50

7

Ingemar Pettersson

B.I.P.

M 7

0:19:52

0:03:58

8

Nicolas Andersson

Storådalens SK

M 8

0:20:09

0:04:02

9

Oscar Stenmark

Viksjö

M 9

0:21:47

0:04:21

10

Malin Müller

Karolinska IF

K 1

0:21:48

0:04:22

11

Ulrika Edholm

Stockholm

K 2

0:21:49

0:04:22

12

Linda Eliasson

FK Studenterna

K 3

0:22:49

0:04:34

13

Dag Stenkvist

Segeltorp

M 10

0:22:58

0:04:36

14

Mattias Åberg

Härnösand OK

M 11

0:23:10

0:04:38

15

Thomas Södergren

Fredrikshof FIF

M 12

0:23:37

0:04:43

16

Lara Bretagnolle

Solna

K 4

0:23:52

0:04:46

17

Mats Skoghag

Järfälla

M 13

0:24:12

0:04:50

18

Birgit Bretagnolle

Solna

K 5

0:24:22

0:04:52

19

Hans Elmén

Järfälla

M 14

0:24:25

0:04:53

20

Holger Nilsson

Friskvårdakocken

M 15

0:24:56

0:04:59

21

Katrin Walter

Hägersten

K 6

0:24:57

0:04:59

22

Michaela Skoghag Söderberg

Järfälla

K 7

0:25:32

0:05:06

23

Ove Rosendal

KJR BYGG

M 16

0:25:39

0:05:08

24

Rikard Karlsson

Stäkets IF

M 17

0:25:44

0:05:09

25

Loic Bretagnolle

Solna

M 18

0:26:00

0:05:12

26

Anais Bretagnolle

Solna

K 8

0:26:01

0:05:12

27

Lennart Wahlgren

Nordea

M 19

0:26:02

0:05:12

28

Tomas Gustavsson

Järfälla

M 20

0:27:59

0:05:36

29

Anna Larsson

Täby

K 9

0:28:21

0:05:40

30

Björn Granath

Järfälla

M 21

0:28:28

0:05:42

31

Joakim Rosendal

Järfälla

M 22

0:29:00

0:05:48

32

Kalle Jonsson

Järfälla

M 23

0:29:01

0:05:48

33

Sebastian Granath

Järfälla

M 24

0:29:16

0:05:51

34

Eva Elmén

Järfälla

K 10

0:29:26

0:05:53

35

Anne-Caroline Granath

Järfälla

K 11

0:30:35

0:06:07

36

Cecilia Fugelstad

Järfälla

K 12

0:35:12

0:07:02

37

Tommy Lacandler

Team MOTO

M 25

0:35:25

0:07:05

38

Monica Engkvist

Team MOTO

K 13

0:35:26

0:07:05

39

Sofia Edlund

Järfälla

K 14

0:35:55

0:07:11

40

Mia Andersson

Järfälla

K 15

0:37:07

0:07:25

41

Tommy Hultberg

Spårvägens skidor

M 26

0:38:51

0:07:46

42

Ebba Jonsson

Järfälla

K 16

0:39:51

0:07:58

43

Tommy Jonsson

Järfälla

M 27

0:39:52

0:07:58

44

Reino Hittunen

Kista

M 28

0:40:26

0:08:05

45

Anna Haglöf

Norsborg

K 17

0:47:18

0:09:28

46

Börje Arleholt

Bandhagen

M 29

0:47:18

0:09:28



 10km    

 

10 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Björn Torssell

Hässelby SK

M 1

0:34:08

0:03:25

2

Magnus Olander

Brunna hell-runners

M 2

0:34:58

0:03:30

3

Fredrik Svanfeldt

Hässelby SK

M 3

0:35:21

0:03:32

4

Peter Thorsell

FK Studenterna

M 4

0:35:31

0:03:33

5

Niklas Andersson

Hässelby SK

M 5

0:35:33

0:03:33

6

Mattias Jonsson Korpelin

AB Durgo

M 6

0:35:59

0:03:36

7

Peter Broberg

Hässelby SK

M 7

0:36:39

0:03:40

8

Lars Svärd

IF Triangeln

M 8

0:36:59

0:03:42

9

Jonas Sandberg

Team Skavsåret IF

M 9

0:38:03

0:03:48

10

Fredrik Arthursson

Järfälla

M 10

0:38:29

0:03:51

11

Ulrika Nilsson

Hässelby SK

K 1

0:38:43

0:03:52

12

Bengt Wiberg

FK Studenterna

M 11

0:39:15

0:03:56

13

Johan Bergman

Järfälla

M 12

0:39:47

0:03:59

14

Sofus Kreutzmann

Team Olympic

M 13

0:40:13

0:04:01

15

Roland Ljungh

Järfälla

M 14

0:40:14

0:04:01

16

Magnus Bergqvist

IF Linnéa

M 15

0:40:20

0:04:02

17

Johan Beronius

Sollentuna

M 16

0:41:22

0:04:08

18

Jens Bengtsson

IF Linnéa

M 17

0:41:27

0:04:09

19

Mikael Asp

Team Olympic

M 18

0:41:33

0:04:09

20

Niko Tapanila

Uppsala löparklubb

M 19

0:41:42

0:04:10

21

Karin Arthursson

Hässelby SK

K 2

0:42:04

0:04:12

22

Lars Svensson

IF Linnea

M 20

0:42:08

0:04:13

23

Malin Ljungh

Järfälla

K 3

0:42:25

0:04:15

24

Per Nelson

Huddinge

M 21

0:42:32

0:04:15

25

Kenneth Miller

Järfälla

M 22

0:42:47

0:04:17

26

Mattias Westergren

GK Calypso

M 23

0:42:59

0:04:18

27

Fredrik Lundqvist

Johanneshov

M 24

0:43:06

0:04:19

28

Per Jonson

Discsport.se

M 25

0:43:46

0:04:23

29

Maria Nilsson

Fredrikshof FIF

K 4

0:43:56

0:04:24

30

Daniel Wallinder

Attana

M 26

0:44:01

0:04:24

31

Björn Rönnmark

Järfälla

M 27

0:44:07

0:04:25

32

Mats Hagberg

Crane AB

M 28

0:44:30

0:04:27

33

Karsten Bergdahl

FOI SIF

M 29

0:44:38

0:04:28

34

Johan Bäckvall

Kullmorgen

M 30

0:44:58

0:04:30

35

Fredrik Warne

Lidingö

M 31

0:45:05

0:04:30

36

Jan Eric Jansson

Lidingö

M 32

0:45:20

0:04:32

37

Johan Huhtamaa

Järfälla

M 33

0:45:25

0:04:32

38

Anders Wickander

Stockholm

M 34

0:45:26

0:04:33

39

Daniel Lindberg

Utbrytarna SK

M 35

0:45:34

0:04:33

40

Magdalena Grunder

Järfälla

K 5

0:46:12

0:04:37

41

Anders Öhrling

IF Linnéa

M 36

0:46:35

0:04:40

42

Eskil Selander

Uppsala

M 37

0:46:43

0:04:40

43

Peter Kaijansinkko

Team Stockholm Marathon

M 38

0:47:05

0:04:43

44

Niclas Svensson

ESIK

M 39

0:47:06

0:04:43

45

Bengt Lindgren

Vallentuna FK

M 40

0:47:25

0:04:45

46

Johan Nilsson

Friskvårdskocken

M 41

0:47:43

0:04:46

47

Michel Thomas

Tureberg

M 42

0:47:47

0:04:47

48

Stefan Velin

Tullinge

M 43

0:47:56

0:04:48

49

Lina Flemström

Sundbyberg

K 6

0:48:05

0:04:49

50

Peter Stenholm

VIKSJÖ

M 44

0:48:44

0:04:52

51

Gry Isaksson

Järfälla

K 7

0:49:19

0:04:56

52

Jimmy Larsson

Järfälla

M 45

0:49:32

0:04:57

53

Bosse Persson

Viksjö

M 46

0:49:35

0:04:58

54

Ewa Fallenius

Järfälla

K 8

0:49:47

0:04:59

55

Jon Brylle

Stockholm

M 47

0:49:51

0:04:59

56

Kenneth Kjellgren

Möja IF

M 48

0:49:55

0:05:00

57

Anders Högstedt

Ingarö Brand

M 49

0:49:58

0:05:00

58

Sofia Svensson

Stockholm

K 9

0:50:31

0:05:03

59

Mikael Pettersson

Järfälla

M 50

0:50:34

0:05:03

60

Erik Dagenborg

Järfälla

M 51

0:50:36

0:05:04

61

Björn Sandsten

Solna

M 52

0:50:42

0:05:04

62

Annie Hedlund

Friskis & svettis

K 10

0:50:46

0:05:05

63

Lars Gunnerfält

RISENTA

M 53

0:50:55

0:05:06

64

Petra Sporrrong

Spring Girls & Boys

K 11

0:50:56

0:05:06

65

Anders Jerkstrand

SOAR

M 54

0:51:04

0:05:06

66

Jonas Moberg

Järfälla

M 55

0:52:40

0:05:16

67

Lars Isaksson

Järfälla

M 56

0:53:14

0:05:19

68

Ove Engman

Elvans IF

M 57

0:54:08

0:05:25

69

Mia Fogel

Väsby SS Triathlon

K 12

0:54:14

0:05:25

70

Göran Ericsson

Boo IF

M 58

0:54:16

0:05:26

71

Suzanne Runesson

Järfälla

K 13

0:55:30

0:05:33

72

Libbie Lindahl

Team Pinky

K 14

0:55:40

0:05:34

73

Pelle Lundahl

Dimmornas Bro

M 59

0:56:33

0:05:39

74

Ove Johansson

Kungsörs SK

M 60

0:57:03

0:05:42

75

Patrik Husman

Patrik.Husmansbredband.n

M 61

0:57:47

0:05:47

76

Hans Bergholtz

Stockholm

M 62

0:58:31

0:05:51

77

Lennart Danielsson

Järfälla

M 63

1:00:57

0:06:06

78

Matilda Karlsson

Väsby SS Triathlon

K 15

1:01:35

0:06:09

79

Leif Ericsson

Sorenda IF

M 64

1:03:40

0:06:22

80

Kolbjörn K-E Nillson

Jöinge Winners

M 65

1:39:10

0:09:55



Barnlopp

 

 

Start nr

Namn

Min:Sek

829

Nina Svärd

0:00

830

Erik Nilsson

0:00

831

William Grunder

0:00

832

Marcus Grunder

0:00

833

Clara Fallenius

0:00

834

Lova Andersson

0:00

835

Joakim Bolk

0:00

836

Tyra Müller Nord

0:00

837

Hugo Tapanila

0:00

838

Minna Huhtamaa

0:00

839

Nellie Huhtamaa

0:00

840

Joni Müller af Uhr

0:00

841

Elna Siwertz

0:00

842

Klara Siwertz

0:00

843

Edvin Rosén-Blomqvist

0:00

844

Ella Fallenius

0:00

845

Oscar Lundkvist

0:00

846

Jacob Lundkvist

0:00

847

Sofia Boman

0:00

848

Elias Boman

0:00

849

Hedvig Rönnmark

0:00

850

Astrid Rönnmark

0:00

913

Max Nilsson

0:00

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.
 
 

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
P-A Allensten, Emaljvägen 12 lgh 1101
17673 Järfälla

Kontakt:
Tel: 0858030614
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info