Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2011


 

Resultat
Kvarnloppet
16 apr 2011

 5 Km   

 

 

5 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Haben Idris

Hässelby SK

M 1

0:14:49

0:02:58

2

Amanuel Weldemekale

Hässelby SK

M 2

0:17:12

0:03:26

3

Jarri Emeru

Skellefteå

K 1

0:17:14

0:03:27

4

Magnus Nordström

FK Studenterna

M 3

0:18:05

0:03:37

5

Matt Kinane

Järfälla

M 4

0:18:22

0:03:40

6

Daniel Nordström

Hässelby SK

M 5

0:18:50

0:03:46

7

Simon Sköld

Västerås LK

M 6

0:19:03

0:03:49

8

Ole Kling

Järna

M 7

0:20:02

0:04:00

9

Patrik Sandberg

NY Knicks

M 8

0:20:09

0:04:02

10

Samuel Hallström

Järfälla

M 9

0:20:12

0:04:02

11

Magnus Jonson

TÅT

M 10

0:21:16

0:04:15

12

Frida Björkman

Fredrikshos FIF

K 2

0:21:21

0:04:16

13

Camilla Åbergh

KSIF

K 3

0:21:37

0:04:19

14

Birgit Bretagnolle

Solna

K 4

0:22:06

0:04:25

15

Simon Svedin

BOCA 54

M 11

0:22:12

0:04:26

16

Markus Johansson

Hässelby

M 12

0:22:22

0:04:28

17

Ulrica Edholm

Stockholm

K 5

0:22:27

0:04:29

18

Bosse Segercrantz

BOCA 54

M 13

0:22:39

0:04:32

19

Lara Bretagnolle

Solna

K 6

0:22:51

0:04:34

20

Juha Järvelin

Väsby

M 14

0:23:28

0:04:42

21

Maria Pedersen

Järfälla

K 7

0:23:47

0:04:45

22

Johan Keisk

Järfälla

M 15

0:24:10

0:04:50

23

Lennart Wahlgren

Nordea

M 16

0:24:19

0:04:52

24

Per Stenmark

Husman Hagberg

M 17

0:24:35

0:04:55

25

Kirsten Jensen

Bromma

K 8

0:24:50

0:04:58

26

Kalle Norling

Järfälla

M 18

0:25:23

0:05:05

27

Christian Wigren

Nacka

M 19

0:26:15

0:05:15

28

Joakim Wigren

Åkersberga

M 20

0:26:16

0:05:15

29

Monika Larssson

Ericsson KIS

K 9

0:26:27

0:05:17

30

Anais Bretagnolle

Solna

K 10

0:26:45

0:05:21

31

Rebecca Schaffhauser

Järfälla

K 11

0:26:55

0:05:23

32

Heidi Carlsén

Kungsängen

K 12

0:26:58

0:05:24

33

Annelie Karlsson

Järfälla

K 13

0:27:01

0:05:24

34

Roland Karlsson

Järfälla

M 21

0:27:01

0:05:24

35

Lennart Danielsson

Järfälla

M 22

0:27:50

0:05:34

36

Hans Bergholtz

Stockholm

M 23

0:27:52

0:05:34

37

Gunilla Roll

Järfälla

K 14

0:27:54

0:05:35

38

Sara Skenbäck

Järfälla

K 15

0:27:54

0:05:35

39

Linda Häll

Järfälla

K 16

0:27:55

0:05:35

40

Cattis Zaske

BOCA 54

K 17

0:28:20

0:05:40

41

Eva Norling

Järfälla

K 18

0:28:39

0:05:44

42

Mikaela Calmen

Väsby

K 19

0:28:56

0:05:47

43

Marie Girke

Järfälla

K 20

0:29:22

0:05:52

44

Björn Granath

Andeboda IF

M 24

0:30:12

0:06:02

45

Stefan Lundberg

Sannadals SK

M 25

0:30:56

0:06:11

46

Sebastian Granath

Andeboda IF

M 26

0:31:10

0:06:14

47

Linda Dufvenberg

Järfälla

K 21

0:32:52

0:06:34

48

Rita Koskinen

Järfälla

K 22

0:34:58

0:07:00

49

Kicci Glans

Järfälla

K 23

0:36:33

0:07:19

50

Asta Kellokoski

Team KA

K 24

0:38:13

0:07:39

51

Kristina Jonsson

Upplands-Väsby

K 25

0:38:13

0:07:39

52

Reino Hiltunen

Kista

M 27

0:41:53

0:08:23

53

Anna Haglöf

Norsborg

K 26

0:49:30

0:09:54

54

Börje Arleholt

Bandhagen

M 28

0:49:30

0:09:54



 10km    

 

10 Km

Namn

Klubb

Klass / Plats

Sluttid

Min/Km

1

Oskar Majling

Hässelby SK

M 1

0:32:22

0:03:14

2

Hans Edvardsson

Ekerö

M 2

0:35:01

0:03:30

3

Tomas Jonsson

0

M 3

0:35:37

0:03:34

4

Peter Torsell

FK Studenterna

M 4

0:35:39

0:03:34

5

Mikael Näslun d

Öbacka Löparklubb

M 5

0:36:43

0:03:40

6

Lars Svärd

IF Triangeln

M 6

0:38:07

0:03:49

7

Jonas Sandberg

Team Skavsåret IF

M 7

0:38:37

0:03:52

8

Nils Edvardsson

Järfälla OK

M 8

0:38:42

0:03:52

9

Roland Ljungh

Järfälla

M 9

0:38:52

0:03:53

10

Peter Broberg

Hässelby SK

M 10

0:39:06

0:03:55

11

Anders Näslund

Sveg IK

M 11

0:40:17

0:04:02

12

Olle Jorinder

FK Studenterna

M 12

0:40:26

0:04:03

13

Göran Sporre

Skogås

M 13

0:40:39

0:04:04

14

Johan Beronius

Sollentuna

M 14

0:40:41

0:04:04

15

Mikael Carlsén

Kungsängen

M 15

0:40:50

0:04:05

16

Malin Ljungh

Järfälla

K 1

0:41:57

0:04:12

17

Erik Blomberg

Handelsbanken IF

M 16

0:42:25

0:04:15

18

Jeremy Wihdén

Göteborg Stad

M 17

0:42:26

0:04:15

19

Björn Christiansen

Bandhagen

M 18

0:42:27

0:04:15

20

Ellinor Björ Gyllenhammar

Stockholm

K 2

0:43:37

0:04:22

21

Oskar Stenmark

Järfälla

M 19

0:43:41

0:04:22

22

Ingemar Pettersson

ICA Kvantun Viksjö

M 20

0:43:56

0:04:24

23

Erik Grånäs

Outokumpo Långhyttan

M 21

0:44:15

0:04:26

24

Karsten Bergdahl

Hammarby IF

M 22

0:44:17

0:04:26

25

Kenneth Karlsson

Kimstad GOIF

M 23

0:44:19

0:04:26

26

Sofia Reyier

Falun

K 3

0:44:20

0:04:26

27

Karin Törnblom

Enskede

K 4

0:44:20

0:04:26

28

Jan-Eric Jansson

Solna

M 24

0:44:38

0:04:28

29

Cecilia Fochsen

Uppsala LK

K 5

0:44:48

0:04:29

30

Magdalena Grunder

Järfälla

K 6

0:45:14

0:04:31

31

Marcela Cifuentes Setterwall

Stockholm

K 7

0:45:15

0:04:31

32

Marie Sparreus

Linklaters

K 8

0:45:29

0:04:33

33

Anders Wickander

Stockholm

M 25

0:45:30

0:04:33

34

Daniel Wallinder

Solna

M 26

0:46:17

0:04:38

35

Sofia Uppström

Uppsala

K 9

0:46:18

0:04:38

36

Robert Söderqvist

Semko IK

M 27

0:46:20

0:04:38

37

Kristoffer Hoffsten

Järfälla

M 28

0:46:30

0:04:39

38

Niclas Svensson

ESIK

M 29

0:46:34

0:04:39

39

Catarina Hillbom

Uppsala

K 10

0:46:59

0:04:42

40

Eero Haverinen

Järfälla

M 30

0:47:17

0:04:44

41

Sebastian Lundqvist

Hägersten

M 31

0:47:26

0:04:45

42

Gry Isaksson

Järfälla

K 11

0:47:28

0:04:45

43

Henrik Eraybar

P18 Visby

M 32

0:47:42

0:04:46

44

Ola Eriksson

Sollentuna

M 33

0:47:42

0:04:46

45

Peter Stenholm

Viksjö

M 34

0:48:01

0:04:48

46

Peter Rossberg

Kungsängen

M 35

0:48:43

0:04:52

47

Jonas Moberg

Järfälla

M 36

0:48:50

0:04:53

48

Ewa Fallenius

Järfälla

K 12

0:48:53

0:04:53

49

Åke Sundén

Nordeas Löparsektion

M 37

0:49:02

0:04:54

50

Johan Nilsson

Friskvårdskocken

M 38

0:49:32

0:04:57

51

Sara Lundblad

Västerås IBK

K 13

0:49:45

0:04:59

52

Bosse Persson

Viksjö

M 39

0:49:49

0:04:59

53

Tomas Skenbäck

Järfälla

M 40

0:50:13

0:05:01

54

Marcuz Vikeus

Husby

M 41

0:50:13

0:05:01

55

Johan Källbäck

Hammarby if of

M 42

0:50:19

0:05:02

56

Martin Wettergren

Stockholm

M 43

0:51:16

0:05:08

57

Petra Sporrong

SpringGirls & Boys

K 14

0:51:20

0:05:08

58

David Freijd

Stockholm

M 44

0:51:56

0:05:12

59

Mia Fogel

Väsby SS Triathlon

K 15

0:52:18

0:05:14

60

Lars Isaksson

Järfälla

M 45

0:52:25

0:05:15

61

Gerben Boot

Stockholm

M 46

0:52:37

0:05:16

62

Jonas Eklöf

Saltsjö-Boo

M 47

0:52:45

0:05:17

63

Petra Zalitis Hultqvist

Järfälla

K 16

0:52:49

0:05:17

64

Marcus Gahlin

Järfälla

M 48

0:52:51

0:05:17

65

Danielle Holm

Spånga

K 17

0:52:55

0:05:17

66

Karin Törnquist

Hölö

K 18

0:53:04

0:05:18

67

Suzanne Runesson

Järfälla

K 19

0:54:45

0:05:28

68

Niklas Hultqvist

Järfälla

M 49

0:55:14

0:05:31

69

Libbie Lindahl

Järfälla

K 20

0:55:33

0:05:33

70

Anders Braathen

Tyresö

M 50

0:57:32

0:05:45

71

Tommie Sjödahl

Järfälla

M 51

0:57:33

0:05:45

72

Angela Gerlits

VSS Triathlon

K 21

0:58:28

0:05:51

73

Kerstin Söderberg

Järfälla

K 22

1:00:38

0:06:04

74

Leif Eriksson

Järfälla

M 52

1:04:15

0:06:26

75

Lars Nordin

Solna OK

M 53

1:10:16

0:07:02

76

Kristina Finér

Handen

K 23

1:10:21

0:07:02

77

Kolbjörn Nilsson

Winners/Göinge

M 54

1:35:53

0:09:35

 

Barnloppet

Start nr

Namn

Min:Sek

922

Joakim Bolk

3:14

923

Marcus Grunder

4:06

924

William Grunder

3:40

925

Emil Hellberg

3:09

926

Caspher Hellberg

3:14

927

Johan Fochsen

3:23

928

Jens Fochsen

3:57

929

Petter Fochsen

7:17

930

Ella Falleius

3:59

931

Henrik Dufvenberg

5:19

932

Filip Nilsson

0:00

933

Simon Eklöf

5:30

934

Julia Eklöf

4:44

935

Clara Fallenius

3:13

936

Alvar Edvardsson

4:34

937

Hannah Kinane

4:09

938

Nina Svärd

3:46

939

Anna Robertsson

3:47

940

Sofia Edvardsson

3:18

941

Leo Sjöblom Hallner

3:33

942

Klara Siwertz

5:10

943

Elna Siwertz

3:26

944

Ludwig Glans

3:42

945

Stina Pederssen

0:00

946

Bella Pederssen

3:36

947

Carl Nordström

6:43

948

Nils Nordström

4:49

949

Elvira Björklund

3:59

950

Edvin Björklund

4:00

951

Erik Johansson

4:04

952

Noah Widmark

4:00

 

 

Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.
 
 

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
P-A Allensten, Emaljvägen 12 lgh 1101
17673 Järfälla

Kontakt:
Tel: 0858030614
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info