Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Kvarnloppet 2016


Kvarnloppet 16 April 2016

 

10 km Damer

1 Anna Rahm,  Huddinge AIS36,31 

2 Sara-Jane Barrable, Nacka, 42,12

3 Emma Norén, Järfälla, 44.25

4 Ingmarie Nilsson, Team Triathlon&Multisport, 44,34

5 Heidi Kettunen, Stockholm, 45,04

6 Agneta Jonsson, Team Skavsåret IF, 46,13

7 Therese Hermansson, 46,37

8 Suvi Kettunen,  Stockholm, 48,50

9 Jessica Karlsen, Järfälla OK, 49,25

10 Victoria Westerberg, Järfälla,, 50,11

11 Anna Maria Diaz Castro, Järfälla, 52,04

12 Gunilla Björnsjö Roll, Fairtrade Runners, 52,24

13 Gina Moyler, Järfälla,53,08

14 Camilla Trollsås, Trimble IF, 54,44

15 Malin hammerin, Borlänge LK, 56,48

16 Petra Zalitis Hultqvist, 57,55

 

Herrar 10km

1 Oscar Majling,Hässelby SK, 33,03

2 Hugo Lindell, Rånäs 4H, 33,26

3 Markus Bohman, IF Linnea, 34,06

4 Dennis Sundman, 34,40

5 Christofer Salmén, IF Linnea, 34,52

6 Filip Ainouz, IF Linnea, 35,35

7 ChristoffervHiding, Fredrikshof FIF, 35,46

8 Valdemar Crispin Quinõnes, Spårvägen FK, 35,58

9 Mikael Edlund, Sundsvalls Friidrott, 36,41

10 Carl Uhlan, 38,57

11 Ulf Eriksson, Huddinge AIS, 39,06

12 Jonathan Alm, Järfälla OK, 39,11

13 Anders Furuskärm Stockholm, 39,11

14 Lars Svärd, 39,14

15 Patrik Akselsson, 39,48

16, Roger Reinhold, IF Linnea, 40,17

17 Rikard Janeskog, FK Studenterna, 40,25

18 Per Larsson, Club Running Sweden, 40,45

19 Stefan Jonsson, 40,52

20 Håkan Furuskär, IF Linnea, 41,17

21 Robert Ljunggren, 42,23

22 Jonas Ahlbäck, Årsunda IF 42,48

23 Mikael Zetterström, Spånga, 43,13

24 Hans Rimbe,Vallentuna FK, 43,19

25 Johan Eriksson, Borlänge LK, 43,42

26 Tobias Johansson, 43,43

27 Niclas Svensson,ESIK, 44,15

28 Örjan Sundkvist, 45,19

29 Mikael Costa Pinto, 45,42

30 Mahnus hedström, Järfälla, 47,32

31 Mikael Uppling, 48,26

32 Bengt Lindgren, Vallentuna FK, 49,45

33 Johnny Karls'en Järfälla OK, 49,5653,09

34 Jan Knipström, Järfälla, 50,20

35 Mikael Signevik, AIK, 51,02

36 Erik Grass, 52,18

37 Chris Moyler, Järfälla, 53,09

38 Erik larsson, 53,33

39 Björn Weidinger, Hässelby, 53,58

40 Ingemar Weidinger, Hässelby, 53,58

41 Peter Söderström, 56,05

42Anders Petersson, Spånga, 58,27

 

Damer 5 km

1 Sara Jelvegård, Enhörna IF, 20,48

2 Linda Nordmark, 23,15

3 Elin Holmgren, Sollentuna, 25,04

4 Lena örnhed, 32,14

5 Kerstin Andersson, Team Skavsåret IF, 32,41

6 Anna Halludd, Bålsta, 33,33

7 Sirpa Johansson, Järfälla, 35,53

8 Catarina Eklöf, Järfälla, 36,07

9 Ingeborg Sund Torgé, Järfälla, 40,48

 

5km Herrar

1 Kalle Skarin, Bromma, 17,33

2 Mikael Tisjö, Peter Griffin Running Team, 17,50

3 fredrik Arthursson,Hässelby SK, 17,58

4 Matt Kinane, Hässelby SK, 17,59

5 Erik Adeler, IF Linnèa, 18,45

6 Max Karlsson Enhörna IF, 19,09

7 Peter Jonsson, Enhörna IF, 19,10

8 Stefan Hall, Stockholm, 19,11

9 Linus Hall, IF Linnèa, 19,41

10 Jonathan Hägglund, Järfälla, 19,47

11 Leif karlsson, Vallentuna FK, 19,54

12 Andreas Bokenberger, 20,27

13 Fabrice Odile, Enhörna IF, 20,44

14 Samuel Sandberg, Enhörna IF, 20,46

15 Roland Kauntz, Järfälla, 20,49

16 Tomas Widell, Huddinge AIS, 21,09

17 Sebastian Christensson, Turebergs FK, 21,36

18 Claes Mittjas, Club Running Sweden, 22,34

19, Alexandwr Hernelind, Järfälla, 23,00

20 Stefan Edström, 23,15

22 Andrè Ulfborg, 24,32

23 Maciej Zienkewicz, Järfälla, 26,03

24 Mats Bergholts, Huddinge, 27,11

25 Johan Holmgren, Sollentuna, 27,52

26 Leo Svanfeldt, Turebergs FK, 28,58

27 Stefan Lundberg, Sannadals SK, 33,07

28 Per Wesin-Nilsson, Saltsjö-Boo, 33,14

29 Hans Bergholts, Stockholm, 33,40

30 Jan Österman, Järfälla, 35,21

31 Christer Torgè, Järfälla, 40,49

32 Reino Hiltunen, Kiasta, 50,00

 

Parlopp 5+5 km

1 Sabine (+ Martin A) Jämtlinger, 38.41

2 Richard (+ Desiree E) Aspholm, Uppsala, 44,21

3 Markus (+Emma B) Ifverberg, 45,05

4 Oskar (+Anna Ö) Norberg, Ivarsudde Kollo, 46,10

5 Mikael (+Heidi V) Carls, Kungsängen, 47,29

6 Mikaela (+Oscar R) Duhrin Eriksson, Stockholm, 47,47

 

Barnloppet (1,1 km)

Anton Ligander Eklöf, Järfälla, 6,01

Karla backma, Kungsängen, 8.50

Maja Ivarsson, Kungsängen, 7,19

Erika beckman, Kungsängen, 7.40

Hannah Kinane, Järfälla, 4,36

Emma Segerström, 6,09

Alexander Kauntz, Järfälla, 6,07

FridaMai Jensen, 6,25

Viggo Signevik, Upplands Väsvy 7,59

Nellie Signevik, Upplands Väsvy 5,49

Viggo Signevik, Upplands Väsvy 5,01

Viggo Örnhed, Järfälla, 10,35

Albin Andreasson, Järfälla, 10,59

Julius Andreasson, Järfälla, 7,41

Leia Wallin, Järfälla, 8,25

Alicia Schaffhauser, Järfälla, 8,59

Julia Pettersson, Orientering Järfälla, 6.10

Ted Lagerström, Attunda OK, 4,55

Rebecca Andersson, Järfälla  6,26

Mia Lagerström, Attunda OK, 8,00

Elsa Tisjö, Bålsta IK, 6,57

Alma Tisjö, Bålsta IK, 5,34

Douglas von Krusenstierna, Hässelby, 6,19

Maja Etxebeste Forsberg, Linnea IF, 5,04

Leo Hultqvist, Järfälla 8,15

Ellie Bäckström, Hägersten, 8,01

Klara Thomas, 10,00

Leo Thomas, 6,57

 

 

 

 

 


Oscar Majling | Hässelby SK | (S) 11:00:00 11:33:03 00:33:03 3:18 min/km
2 1260 Hugo Lindell | Rånäs 4H | (S) 11:00:00 11:33:26 00:33:26 3:20 min/km
3 1291 Markus Bohman | IF Linnéa | (S) 11:00:00 11:34:06 00:34:06 3:24 min/km
4 1284 Dennis Sundman | | (S) 11:00:00 11:34:40 00:34:40 3:27 min/km
5 1282 Christofer Salmén | IF Linnéa | (S) 11:00:00 11:34:52 00:34:52 3:28 min/km
6 1263 Filip Ainouz | IF Linnea | Stockholm (S) 11:00:00 11:35:35 00:35:35 3:33 min/km
7 1265 Christoffer Hiding | Fredrikshof FIF | Solna (S) 11:00:00 11:35:46 00:35:46 3:34 min/km
8 1283 Valdemar Crispin Quiñonez | Spårvägen FK | (S) 11:00:00 11:35:58 00:35:58 3:35 min/km
9 1271 Mikael Edlund | Sundsvalls Friidrott | Kvissleby (S) 11:00:00 11:36:41 00:36:41 3:39 min/km
10 1288 Carl Uhlan | | (S) 11:00:00 11:38:57 00:38:57 3:53 min/km
11 1264 Ulf Eriksson | Huddinge AIS | (S) 11:00:00 11:39:06 00:39:06 3:54 min/km
12 1294 Jonathan Alm | Järfälla OK | (S) 11:00:00 11:39:11 00:39:11 3:54 min/km
13 1257 Anders Furuskär | Motion | Stockholm (S) 11:00:00 11:39:11 00:39:11 3:54 min/km
14 1277 Lars Svärd | | (S) 11:00:00 11:39:14 00:39:14 3:55 min/km
15 1287 Patrik Akselsson | | (S) 11:00:00 11:39:48 00:39:48 3:58 min/km
16 1281 Roger Reinhold | IF Linnéa | (S) 11:00:00 11:40:17 00:40:17 4:01 min/km
17 1270 Rikard Jeneskog | FK Studenterna | Tullinge (S) 11:00:00 11:40:25 00:40:25 4:02 min/km
18 1295 Per Larsson | Club Running Sweden | (S) 11:00:00 11:40:45 00:40:45 4:04 min/km
19 1278 Stefan Jonsson | | (S) 11:00:00 11:40:52 00:40:52 4:04 min/km
20 1261 Håkan Furuskär | IF Linnea | Stockholm (S) 11:00:00 11:41:17 00:41:17 4:07 min/km
21 1280 Robert Ljunggren | | (S) 11:00:00 11:42:23 00:42:23 4:13 min/km
22 1285 Jonas Albäck | Årsunda IF | (S) 11:00:00 11:42:48 00:42:48 4:16 min/km
23 1258 Mikael Zetterström | Motion | Spånga (S) 11:00:00 11:43:13 00:43:13 4:18 min/km
24 1272 Hans Rimbe | Vallentuna FK | Vallentuna (S) 11:00:00 11:43:19 00:43:19 4:19 min/km
25 1279 Johan Eriksson | Borlänge LK | (S) 11:00:00 11:43:42 00:43:42 4:21 min/km
26 1274 Tobias Johansson | Motion | () 11:00:00 11:43:43 00:43:43 4:21 min/km
27 1255 Niclas Svensson | ESIK | Sollentuna (S) 11:00:00 11:44:15 00:44:15 4:24 min/km
28 1289 Örjan Sundkvist | | (S) 11:00:00 11:45:19 00:45:19 4:31 min/km
29 1276 Mikael Costa Pinto | | (S) 11:00:00 11:45:42 00:45:42 4:33 min/km
30 1254 Magnus Hedström | Motion | Järfälla (S) 11:00:00 11:47:32 00:47:32 4:44 min/km
31 1292 Mikael Uppling | | (S) 11:00:00 11:48:26 00:48:26 4:49 min/km
32 1259 Bengt Lindgren | Vallentuna FK | Stockholm (S) 11:00:00 11:49:45 00:49:45 4:57 min/km
33 1273 Johnny Karlsen | Järfälla OK | Järfälla (S) 11:00:00 11:49:56 00:49:56 4:58 min/km
34 1253 Jan Knipström | Motion | Järfälla (S) 11:00:00 11:50:20 00:50:20 5:01 min/km
35 1268 Mikael Signevik | AIK | Upplands Väsby (S) 11:00:00 11:51:02 00:51:02 5:05 min/km
36 1286 Erik Grass | | (S) 11:00:00 11:52:18 00:52:18 5:13 min/km
37 1256 Chris Moyler | Motion | Järfälla (S) 11:00:00 11:53:09 00:53:09 5:18 min/km
38 1290 Erik Larsson | | (S) 11:00:00 11:53:33 00:53:33 5:20 min/km
39 1262 Björn Weidinger | Motion | Hässelby (S) 11:00:00 11:53:41 00:53:41 5:21 min/km
40 1266 Ingemar Weidinger | Motion | Hässelby (S) 11:00:00 11:53:58 00:53:58 5:23 min/km
41 1275 Peter Söderström | | () 11:00:00 11:56:05 00:56:05 5:35 min/km
42 1267 Anders Petersson | Motion | Spånga (S) 11:00:00 11:58:27 00:58:27
Uppdaterad: 2016-04-19 23:15
Skribent: Tommy Kjellsson

Team Skavsåret IF Järfälla

Postadress:
Skavsåret IF Team Järfälla - Friidrott
P-A Allensten, Emaljvägen 12 lgh 1101
17673 Järfälla

Kontakt:
Tel: 0858030614
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info