Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2005


RESULTAT Rågbergsrundan 2005


    2005-12-29
                     Rågbergsrundan
 
                   OFFICIELLA RESULTAT
 
     Antal deltagare:                               114
       Start
  Klass                 Plac                Namn                                                   Klubb                                                                            Totalt              Diff.
       nr
  H 13-14   Intervallstart klassisk stil 2,5 km
       1  613        SVENNINGSSON RASMUS IFK Umeå                8:47.7                0.0
       2  617        HOLMGREN Daniel Spölands IF                     8:48.8                 1.1
       3  605        FORSBERG Johan  Agnäs IK                         9:01.8               14.1
       4  609        SUNDIN Jakob Nordingrå SK                         9:32.0               44.3
       5  618        NORRMAN David Spölands IF                       9:38.9                51.2
       6  607        STARK Erik   Nordingrå SK                           9:39.5                51.8
       7  611        LUNDGREN Emil Röbäcks SK                        9:43.6                55.9
       8  616        LUNDGREN Oskar Röbäcks SK                      9:58.2             1:10.5
       9  604        JAKOBSSON Johan Röbäcks SK                    9:58.8             1:11.1
      10 608        ULANDER Adrian  Hägglunds IoFK               10:00.4             1:12.7
      11 614        LUNDBERG Simon  Nordingrå SK                  10:01.8            1:14.1
      12 610        B NYSTRÖM Filip  Vännäs SK                       10:04.3            1:16.6
     13  612        B NYSTRÖM Max  Vännäs SK                       10:12.1            1:24.4
     14  606        LANDSTRÖM Marcus  Vännäs SK                  10:31.0            1:43.3
     15  615        PALOLAMPI Tobias Tynderö IK                    10:50.9             2:03.2
 

  D 13-14   Intervallstart klassisk stil 2,5 km
       1  626        NORDSTRAND Sara Hägglunds IoFK               9:34.2                0.0
       2  624        LAGERLÖF Hilda  Agnäs IK                           9:47.1              12.9
       3  625        NORDENBERG Sandra Nordingrå SK              10:15.9               41.7
       4  623        NYSTRÖM Julia Salsåker-Ullångers IF          10:16.1                41.9
       5  621        PERSSON Annett   Anundsjö IF                   10:23.3                49.1
       6  629        GRANSTRÖM Josefin Spölands IF                10:50.3              1:16.1
       7  627        PERSSON Ida Spölands IF                          11:18.2             1:44.0
       8  622        ÅSTRÖM Evelina Spölands IF                      11:24.4             1:50.2
       9  628        KÄLLBERG Julia  Tynderö IK                        12:17.4              2:43.2
 
  H 15-16   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
       1   643         HÄGGSTRÖM Jonas   Vårby IK                     17:03.4                 0.0
       2   648         LÖVGREN Johan   Vännäs SK                       17:38.2                34.8
       3   641         PERSSON Christian Spölands IF                   17:40.6                37.2
       4   647         PERSSON Simon   Spölands IF                     17:53.8                50.4
       5   650         LAGERGREN Emil  Tynderö IK                       18:08.9             1:05.5
       6   645         KAPELL Tomas  Vårby IK                             18:15.3             1:11.9
       7   644         ENGLUND Emil   Vännäs SK                          18:15.9              1:12.5
       8   652         STENVALL Oscar    Tynderö IK                      18:34.9             1:31.5
       9   642         WESTIN Pontus  Hägglunds IoFK                  18:40.4             1:37.0
     10    649         TORSHAGE Axel Vårby IK                            19:20.2             2:16.8
     11    646         LUNDBERG Mattias Nordingrå SK                   19:49.6             2:46.2
 
  D 15-16   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
       1    664        SUNDIN Rebecka  Nordingrå SK                    19:23.4                 0.0
       2    656        B NYSTRÖM Maja  Vännäs SK                       20:11.8                48.4
       3    660        STARK Emelie  Nordingrå SK                        20:38.8             1:15.4
       4    662        ERIKSSON Vendela  Husums IF SK               20:39.0              1:15.6
       5     661       KÄLLBERG Frida Tynderö IK                         20:55.1             1:31.7
       6     663       LUNDSTRÖM Julia Röbäcks                          21:02.6             1:39.2
       7     665       NORDENBERG Jenny Nordingrå SK                  21:07.7             1:44.3
       8     666       LUNDGREN Julia  Röbäcks SK                         21:16.8             1:53.4
       9     657       LUNDBERG Angelica Spölands IF                    21:48.7             2:25.3
     10     659       ADOLFSSON Matilda  Röbäcks SK                   22:06.2             2:42.8
     11     668       EDLUND Erika Spölands IF                             23:37.4              4:14.0
 
  H 40   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
       1    672        OLSSON Christer  Hägglunds IoFK                16:49.5                 0.0
       2    671        LUNDBERG Martin Fredrika IK                       17:51.8             1:02.3
 
  H 50   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
       1    676        ARVIDSSON John  Hägglunds IoFK                18:10.8                 0.0
       2    677        WESTMAN Erik Einar Fredrika IK                     18:32.8                22.0
 
  H 60   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
       1   679        ERIKSSON Stig Hägglunds IoFK                      21:05.1                 0.0
 
  H 17-18   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
       1   704        NORUM ROBIN IFK Umeå                              17:57.0                 0.0
       2   715        LINDSTRÖM Fredrik Anundsjö IF                     19:01.6             1:04.6
       3   710        BRÄNDSTRÖM Karl  IFK Umeå                        19:09.4             1:12.4
       4   712        LINDSTRÖM Fredrik Lycksele IF                      19:09.8              1:12.8
       5   713        KARLSSON Hampus Robertsfors IK                 19:22.2             1:25.2
       6   711        WINCENT Marcus IFK Umeå                           19:40.2             1:43.2
       7   705        PERSSON Hans Anundsjö IF                           19:45.3              1:48.3
       8   706        ERIKSSON Niklas Vännäs SK                          20:29.6             2:32.6
       9   708        PALOLAMPI Linus  Tynderö IK                        20:48.2             2:51.2
     10   714        FORSGREN Robin  Vännäs SK                         21:44.1             3:47.1
     11   707        SELLIN Henrik  Hägglunds IoFK                      21:49.9             3:52.9
     12   716        DAHLGREN Johan  Täfteå IK                           22:09.2              4:12.2
 
  D 17-18   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
       1   727        MATTSSON Amanda  Stockviks SF                   22:11.3                 0.0
       2   724        SÖMSKAR Linn  Röbäcks SK                           22:34.2                22.9
       3   722        NYSTRÖM Elisabeth Robertsfors IK                  23:02.2                50.9
       4   728        LUNDSTRÖM Jenny   Röbäcks SK                    23:04.9                53.6
       5   723        KÖNIGSSON Victoria  Vännäs SK                     23:07.9                56.6
       6   729        STATTIN Anna Sollefteå SK                            23:20.8             1:09.5
       7   721        INNALA Johanna  Röbäcks SK                         23:32.6              1:21.3
       8   720        SVENSSON Sofia Husums IF SK                        35:38.2           13:26.9
 

  D 19-20   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
       1   734        ISAKSSON Anna  Täfteå IK                              21:28.5                 0.0
       2   738        LUNDGREN Hanna Täfteå IK                             21:39.9                11.4
       3   736        EKLUND Malin Erika  Röbäcks SK                      22:28.1                59.6
       4   735        EKLUND Magdalena  Robertsfors IK                  22:39.5              1:11.0
       5   733        JONSSON Lisa Sofie Linnéa Täfteå IK                23:20.7             1:52.2
       6   742        DAHLBERG Erika  Sollefteå SK                           23:34.9             2:06.4
       7   740        GILDE Charlotte  Kramfors-Alliansen                  23:35.4              2:06.9
       8   739        ANDERSDOTTER Anna  Vännäs SK                      23:41.5             2:13.0
       9   741        BRÄNDSTRÖM Linn  IFK Umeå                            24:26.4             2:57.9
 
  D 21   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
       1   745        SWIDÉN Kina Piteå Elit SK                              19:08.4                 0.0
       2   748        FRANSSON Christina Östersunds SK               20:07.7                59.3
       3   749        GRÖN (DAHLBERG) Marlene Hägglunds IoFK  21:11.2             2:02.8
       4   746        PERSSON Johanna Kågedalens SK                21:12.4              2:04.0
       5   750        HUGOSSON Kristina  Sorsele SK                   22:47.8             3:39.4
       6   747        PERSSON Monika IFK Umeå                         24:49.7             5:41.3
 
  H 19-20   Intervallstart klassisk stil 9 km
       1  760        GYLLROTH Emil Hägglunds IoFK                    27:27.8                 0.0
       2  757        KRISTOFFERSSON Roger Hägglunds IoFK        27:53.1                25.3
       3  762        BERGGREN Simon  Spölands IF                      29:58.0             2:30.2
       4  759        HEDSTRÖM Joakim Lycksele IF                      31:06.5              3:38.7
       5  761        PERSSON Daniel   Anundsjö IF                       31:53.7             4:25.9
       6  758        JONSSON Erik Hägglunds IoFK                       32:04.1             4:36.3
 
  H 21   Intervallstart klassisk stil 12 km
       1  776        EDÉN PETER  IFK Umeå                                 35:11.3                 0.0
       2  775        WESTMAN Mattias  IFK Umeå                         35:38.2                26.9
       3  768        ROSVALL Martin  Lycksele IF                          35:49.4                38.1
       4  765        CARLSSON Magnus Skellefteå SK                    35:51.0                39.7
       5  771        DOMEIJ Andreas  Husums IF SK                     36:08.1                56.8
       6  777        JÖNSSON Peter  Ramsele IK                          36:37.8             1:26.5
       7  769        SANDBERG Johan Lycksele IF                         37:17.0              2:05.7
       8  766        FJÄLLSTEDT JONAS  IFK Umeå                       37:48.1             2:36.8
       9  773        CARLSSON Emil Myssjö-Ovikens IF                 37:58.7             2:47.4
     10  767        PERSSON Henrik  Vårby IK                             38:30.8             3:19.5
     11  770        SÖDERBERG Thomas  IFK Umeå                     39:21.9             4:10.6
     12  774        LUNDQVIST Thom   Husums IF SK                  46:02.3           10:51.0
 
  EJ PLACERADE                                                       10 åkare
  D 13-14   Intervallstart klassisk stil 2,5 km
        630                                 KÖNIGSSON Maria  Vännäs SK                        EJ START
        631                                 NORRMAN Sara     Spölands IF                        EJ START
 
  H 15-16   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
        651                                 ERIKSSON Andreas   Spölands IF                    EJ START
 
  D 15-16   Intervallstart klassisk stil 5 km
        658                                 L. HOLMLUND Gabriella  Vännäs                     EJ START
        667                                 ANDERSDOTTER Anneli   Vännäs                     EJ START
 
  H 17-18   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
        709                                 TORSHAGE Erik      Vårby IK                           EJ START
 
  D 17-18   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
        725                                 BERGLUND Cathrine   Kramfors-Alliansen          EJ START
        726                                 GUSTAFSSON Linnéa  Kramfors-Alliansen          EJ START
 
  D 19-20   Intervallstart klassisk stil 6 km
        737                                 MELANDER Lotta      Kramfors-Alliansen            BRUTIT
 
  H 21   Intervallstart klassisk stil 12 km
        772                                 JOHANSSON Robert   Hägglunds IoFK               EJ START
 
 

Uppdaterad: 17 DEC 2011 18:41 Skribent: Malin Lagerlöf

Postadress:
Agnäs IK - Skidor
Israelsson Tommy, Agnäs 152
91691 Bjurholm

Kontakt:
Tel: 093240123
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info