Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Moratriangeln 2010


 

Triangeln 2010
Liggande Dag 1
Final G 56 -G 66

Plac

Namn

Klubb

Kval

Final

Totalt

1

Lars-Göran Lundqvist

Ununge

195

147

342

2

Lars-Olov Persson

Evertsberg

194

147

341

3

Peter Fahlman

Västerfärnebo skf

193

146

339

4

Bo Allansson

Stenungsund SKG

194

145

339

5

Stein Erik Bredvold

Åsnes Skytterlag

195

144

339

6

Lars Evaldsson

Göteborg Skg

193

145

338

7

Jan Olof Svensson

Edsbjörke SKF

192

144

336

8

Rune Utterström

Ale

191

144

335

9

Hans Sundén

Bälgviken

193

142

335

10

Henry Lindström

I19/A9

193

142

335

11

Donald Johansson

Ale

190

144

334

12

Gunnar Iversen

S3

192

141

333

13

Owe Gustavsson

Solberga SKF

192

141

333

14

Björn Boström

Tibro SKF

194

139

333

15

Per Strandh

Mariestad

189

143

332

16

Håkan Lidman

Skellefteå SKG

188

142

330

17

Jan-Olov Spinord

Fagersta

188

142

330

18

Lennart Karlsson

Dals Ed

189

140

329

19

Gunnar Skjaeret

Trysil SKL

189

139

328

20

Lennart Karlsson

Nyköping

188

139

Triangeln 2010
Liggande Dag 1
Final G ELIT

Plac

Namn

Klubb

Kval

Final

Totalt

1

Göran Åhlin

Bälgviken

197

148

345

2

Stefan Lundqvist

Ununge

197

148

345

3

Jane Jönsson

Skurup

197

147

344

4

Stefan Ahlesved

Karlstad-Ulfsby

198

146

344

5

Marie Arvidsson

Lidingö

195

148

343

6

Fredrik Thyberg

Edsbjörke SKF

196

147

343

7

Victor Karlsson

Ålems SKF

198

145

343

8

Ingemar Månsson

Helsingborg

193

149

342

9

Roger Strandh

Mariestad

194

148

342

10

Fredrik Olsson

Orsa

198

144

342

11

Jennie Hantoft

Kågeröd

193

147

340

12

Sjö Thomas Larsson

Nås

195

145

340

13

Olle Gabrielsson

Rommehed

195

145

340

14

Mikael Persson

Saleby

195

145

340

15

Bengt Jansson

Söderala

192

146

338

16

Niklas Broberg

Evertsberg

193

144

337

17

Anders Petersson

Älmhult

195

142

337

18

Henric Nordlöf

Karlstad-Ulfsby

193

143

336

19

Claes Gustavsson

Hofors SKG

194

142

336

20

Lars Lindgren

Fagersta

197

138

335

 

Resultat G 66

1 Stein Erik Bredvold Åsnes Skytterlag 49 49 50 47

195

2 Björn Boström Tibro SKF 49 48 48 49

194

3 Gunnar Iversen S3 47 47 48 50

192

4 Rune Utterström Ale 46 48 48 49

191

5 Gunnar Skjaeret Trysil SKL 45 47 49 48

189

6 Per Strandh Mariestad 48 46 48 47

189

7 Håkan Lidman Skellefteå SKG 48 46 46 48

188

8 Jan

Olov Spinord Fagersta 49 47 44 48 188

9 Lennart Karlsson Nyköping 47 47 47 47

188

10 Henry Östensson Gullbergs SKF 47 44 47 48

186

11 Sjö Rolf Larsson Nås 47 45 49 45

186

12 Lennart Högenberg Hajom 47 44 44 47

182

13 Ivar Larsson Närkes

Kil 42 48 40 47 177

14 Bo Jönsson Ramsberg 44 47 43 42

176

15 Birger Swahn Rättvik 49 42 39 45

175

16 Kurt

Erik Eriksson Göteborg Skg 46 45 39 44 174

Triangeln 2010
Liggande Dag 1
Resultat G 56

Plac

Namn

Klubb

Omg 1

Omg 2

Totalt

1

Lars-Göran Lundqvist

Ununge

195

0

195

2

Lars-Olov Persson

Evertsberg

194

0

194

3

Bo Allansson

Stenungsund SKG

194

0

194

4

Hans Sundén

Bälgviken

193

0

193

5

Peter Fahlman

Västerfärnebo skf

193

0

193

6

Lars Evaldsson

Göteborg Skg

193

0

193

7

Henry Lindström

I19/A9

193

0

193

8

Jan Olof Svensson

Edsbjörke SKF

192

0

192

9

Owe Gustavsson

Solberga SKF

192

0

192

10

Donald Johansson

Ale

190

0

190

11

Lennart Karlsson

Dals Ed

189

0

189

12

Torvald Andersson

Bälinge-Jumkil

188

0

188

13

Bengt Myrberg

Skogstibble

188

0

188

14

Ewy Werner

Edsbjörke SKF

188

0

188

15

Henry Ottosson

Lekvattnet/Torsby SKF

187

0

187

16

Tom Olsson

Orsa

185

0

185

17

Hampus Stenlund

I19/A9

184

0

184

18

Lars Augustson

Sörby-Odensberg

179

0

179

19

Bertil Antonsson

Säfsnäs

178

0

178

20

Leif Gustavsson

Sörby-Odensberg

178

0

178

Triangeln 2010
Liggande Dag 1
Resultat G Elit

Plac

Namn

Klubb

Omg 1

Omg 2

Totalt

1

Stefan Ahlesved

Karlstad-Ulfsby

198

0

198

2

Fredrik Olsson

Orsa

198

0

198

3

Victor Karlsson

Ålems SKF

198

0

198

4

Göran Åhlin

Bälgviken

197

0

197

5

Jane Jönsson

Skurup

197

0

197

6

Lars Lindgren

Fagersta

197

0

197

7

Stefan Lundqvist

Ununge

197

0

197

8

Fredrik Thyberg

Edsbjörke SKF

196

0

196

9

Mikael Persson

Saleby

195

0

195

10

Olle Gabrielsson

Rommehed

195

0

195

11

Anders Petersson

Älmhult

195

0

195

12

Marie Arvidsson

Lidingö

195

0

195

13

Sjö Thomas Larsson

Nås

195

0

195

14

Claes Gustavsson

Hofors SKG

194

0

194

15

Roger Strandh

Mariestad

194

0

194

16

Ingemar Månsson

Helsingborg

193

0

193

17

Niklas Broberg

Evertsberg

193

0

193

18

Jennie Hantoft

Kågeröd

193

0

193

19

Henric Nordlöf

Karlstad-Ulfsby

193

0

193

20

Bengt Jansson

Söderala

192

0

192

21

Linda Strand

Karlstad-Ulfsby

192

0

192

22

Caroline Törnvall

Ultuna

192

0

192

23

Louise Olofsson

Hajom

191

0

191

24

Martin Gustavsson

Sörby-Odensberg

191

0

191

25

Jan-Olof Lampinen

S3

191

0

191

26

Helena Jansson

Söderala

190

0

190

27

Bent Ove Lövåsen

Trysil SKL

190

0

190

28

Therese Danielsson

Ununge

189

0

189

29

Liselott Danielsson

Värnamo

189

0

189

30

Jan Eivind Skjaeret

Jordet og Tenaasen Skl

187

0

187

31

Jan Wallerström

Ununge

185

0

185

32

Linda Bergman

Ununge

184

0

184

33

Johnny Vadebo

Helsingborg

184

0

184

Uppdaterad: 24 JUL 2010 10:03
Skribent: Rune Utterström

Postadress:
Ale SkF - Skyttesport
Rune Utterström, Residensgatan 4 C
97236 Luleå

Kontakt:
Tel: 0920-81064
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info