Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat 2018


2018-06-02/03 Fristils-SM, Ö-vik

Ungdom 55 kg
1. Marwan Nazeer, BK Athén

2. Jonatan Jednell, Göteborgs Atletklubb
3. Mark Loitto, IFK Linköping
4. Vilgot Klinthäll, BK Enig

Ungdom 60 kg
1. Hadi Hossieni, Västerås BK
2. Karl Winroth, Borås BK
3. Bashir Ahmadi, BK Athén
4. Thanawut Ylijääskö, Uppsala AK

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Ebadullah Temori, BK Orion
2. Hamed Mirafghan, Husums IF Brottning
3. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén
4. Mujtaba Amiri, Domnarvets BK

Junior 57 kg
1. Moshtaba Habibi, BK Envig
2. Solaiman Quaderi, BK Athén
3. Hedayat Rajavi, Domnarvets BK
4. Yasin Safdari, Borås BK

Junior 70 kg
1. Mortaza Mohamadi, Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
2. Shafi Bakhshi, BK Athén
3. Zaman Mohammad, Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
4. Adlan Omarov, Västerås BK

Junior 74 kg
1. Najaf Ahmadi, BK Athén
2. Mohammad Shafiq, Husums IF Brottning
3. Mukhtar Turkmani, Domnarvets BK
4. Zaman Amiri, BK Athén

Junior 92 kg
1. Alexander Fredriksson AK Stålpojkarna
2. Arian Ehsani BK Athén
3. Homed Mirafgan Husums IF Brottning

Senior 57 kg
1. Moshtaba Habibi, BK Envig
2. Solaiman Qaderi, BK Athén

Senior 70 kg
1. Marcus Selden, Västerås BK
2. Shafi Bakhshi, BK Athén
3. Adilet Arshan Turatbekov, Norrköpings BK
4. Dorzhi Badmaev, Norrköpings BK

Senior 74 kg
1. Nonuz Belekov, Motala ABK
2. Najaf Ahmadi, BK Athén
3. Mohammad Shafiq, Husums IF Brottning
4. Asef Maghsodi, Husums IF Brottning

Senior 92 kg
1. Khamzat Chimaev, BK Athén
2. Albin Frid, East IF Norrköping
3. Tobias Mathisen, Norrköpings BK
4. Alexander Fredriksson, AK Stålpojkarna

Klubbpoängen ungdom
1. IFK Linköping
2. Västerås BK
3. BK Athén
4. Husums IF Brottning

Klubbpoängen junior 
1. BK Athén
2. Västerås BK
3. Husums IF Brottning
4. BK Atlas

Klubbpoängen senior 
1. Västerås BK
2. BK Athén
3. Husums IF Brottning
4. Motala ABK

Klubbpoängen totalt
1. Västerås BK
2. BK Athén
3. Husums IF Brottning
4. IFK Linköping 



2018-04-28/29 Soft Touch Open, Göteborg

Flickor Äldre 36 kg
1. Hilda Förare Berg, Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
2. Elma Norberg Juuso, Härnösands brottarklubb
3. Ellie Hidling, BK Atle
4. Maleah Fre, BK Athén

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Bertram Lauridsen, Team Denmark
2. Marcus Worren, Lambertseter BK, Norge
3. Marius Rønninghaug, I.L Braatt, Norge
4. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén

Kvinnor Juniorer 55 kg
1. Sofia Eriksson-Lif, Umeå Brottning
2. Shahad Awni, BK Athén

 

2018-04-14 Lejoncupen, Linköping

Ungdom 60 kg
1. Hadi Hosseini, Västerås BK
2. Zaekeria Ramani, BK Athén
3. Hannes Hoffman, BK Orion
4. Ali Reza Karimi, BK Envig

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén
2. Hamze Ehsani, BK Athén

Senior 57 kg
1. Moshtaba Habibi, BK Envig
2. Solaiman Quaderi, BK Athén
3. Yasin Safdari, Borås BK

Senior 74 kg
1. Nonuz Bellekov, Motala ABK
2. Najaf Ahmadi, BK Athén
3. Zaman Ahmadi, HBG Wrestling Team
4. Ajmal Maleki, Herrljunga BSS

 

2018-04-07/08 Wasacupen, Mora


Knattar 29 kg
1. Muhammad Kuanysh, Skövde ABK
2. Santosh Tharmalingarn, Uppsala AK
3. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Colin Abrahamsson, Sundsvalls AIK

Flickor Äldre 36 kg
1. Vera Sjölander, Härnösands BK
2. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
3. Ella Jacobson, Eskilstuna GAK
4. Linnea Backman, Härnösands BK

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén
2. Ruhollah Kharoti, Norbergs BK
3. Emil Karlsson, Östhammars BK

Senior 77 kg
1. Kim Stenberg, Spårvägen Wrestling
2. Anton Valapuro, Väsby BK
3. Johan Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Samuel Tahkèn, Enköpings BK



2018-03-30/04-01 Tallinn Open, Estland

FW 2004 & Younger, 33 kg
1. Olga Ovcinniova, Ryssland
2. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
3. Laura Fath, Ungern
4. Janna Hakala, Finland

FW 2004 & Younger, 39 kg
1. Roberta Luostarinen, Finland
2. Agapi Ampelidou, Grekland
3. Nikolett Laszlo, Ungern
4. Amelia Samuelsson, BK Athén



2018-03-24 Herrevadswingen, Mölntorp

Knattar 24 kg
1. Ioannis Kesidis, Uppsala AK
2. Pontus Karlsson, BK Orion
3. Anthony Soudjian, Eskilstuna GAK
4. Isac Mannervik, BK Athén

Knattar 29 kg
1. Santosh Tharmalingam, Uppsala AK
2. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén
3. Harry Johansson Czarnecki, Norbergs BK
4. Oskar Enocksson, Hallsbergs BK

Pojkar 34 kg
1. Vasileos Kesidis, Uppsala AK
2. Mohammad Swidan, BK Athén

2018-03-17 J-SM, Vinslöv

Kvinnor Junior 65 kg
1. Elin Forsberg, BK Athén

2. Emelie Silverin, Kungsbacka Brottarklubb
3. Amanda Andersson, Umeå Brottning

Junior 63 kg
1. Timmy Sköld, Norrtälje BK
2. Nathan Phillips, Varbergs BoIS Brottarklubb
3. Latif Khayri, BK Athén
4. Julius Hjälm, AK 77


2018-03-10/11 FT Cupen, Falköping

Flickor Äldre 33 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén

2. Vera Sjölander, Härnösands BK
3. Alice Gamelius, Motala ABK
4. Stella Orensztajn, Helsingborgs Wrestling Team

Kvinnor Ungdom 49 kg
1. Nelly Johansson, BK Athén
2. Hanna Martinson, Lambertseter BK, Norge
3. Tilda Svensson, Härnösands BK
4. Minna Berggren, BK Ore



2018-03-03/04 Mälarcupen i fristil, Västerås

Flickor Äldre 36 kg
1. Hannah Herneheim, Sundsvalls AIK
2. Ella Jacobson, Eskilstuna GAK
3. Maleah Fre, BK Athén
4. Stella Sörö, Trollhättans AK

Flickor Äldre 39 kg
1. Roberta Luostarinen, Järvenpään Voimailijat
2. Linnea Bergström, Sundsvalls AIK
3. Amelia Samuelsson, BK Athén
4. Saga Frisk, Skövde ABK

Ungdom 55 kg
1. Nestori Mannila, Vaasan Voima-Veikot
2. Miko Elkala, Team Southern Finland
3. Marwan Nazeer, BK Athén
4. Yusef Najifi, Uppsala AK

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén
2. Hamed Mirafghan, Husum Brottning
3. Fredrik Sjödén, Sandvikens BK
4. Hamze Ehsani, BK Athén

Senior 70 kg
1. Gholam Soltani, Örebro AK
2. Melvin Peterzon, Sandvikens BK
3. Ayvaz Keshimbekov, BK Athén
4. Shafi Bakhshi, BK Athén

Senior 74 kg
1. Najaf Ahmadi, BK Athén

2. Mohammad Shafiq, Husum Brottning
3. Eero Sillanpää, Team Southern Finland
4. Olli Rossi, Team Southern Finland

 

2018-02-10/11 USM, Sundsvall

Kvinnor Ungdom 46 kg
1. Nelly Johansson, BK Athén
2. Tilda Svensson, Härnösands BK
3. Sofia Liljeberg, Helsingborgs Wrestling Team
4. Emma Dahlqvist, BK Snar

Ungdom 92 kg
1. Fredrik Sjödén, Sandviken BK
2. Arian Ehsani, BK Athén
3. John Boxe, Lidköping AS


2018-02-02/03 SM, Stockholm

Kvinnor 65 kg
1. Moa Nygren, Helsingborg Wrestling Team
2. Elin Forsberg, BK Athén
3. Maria Tansbo, Arboga AK
4. Amanda Andersson, Umeå Brottning

Senior 63 kg
1. Alexander Bica, Malmö Tigers
2. Latif Kayri, BK Athén
3. Abdulaziz Hussein, Spårvägens BK
4. André Jönsson, BK Trim


2018-01-13 Vättercupen Grand Prix, Huskvarna

Senior 63 kg
1. Alexander Bica, Malmö Tigers
2. Latif Khayri, BK Athén
3. Abbe Aziz Hussein, Spårvägen Wrestling
4. Rohollah. Haydari, BK Pan

Senior 72 kg
1. Vegard Jørgensen, Kolbotn IL
2. Ako Ameen, BK Athén
3. Daniel Soini, AIK brottning
4. Avto Gigolashvili, Spårvägen Wrestling

Senior 77 kg
1. Anders Hallbäck, HBK Bergania
2. Artur Vardanyan, Spårvägen Wrestling
3. Jakob Brink, Varbergs BOIS Brottarklubb
4. Efraim Hildén, BK Athén


2018-01-13 Ostens Minnescup, Arboga

Flickor Äldre 36 kg
1. Maleah Fre, BK Athén

2. Ella Jacobson, Eskilstuna GAK

Flickor Äldre 39 kg
1. Amelia Samuelsson, BK Athén
2. Saga Frisk, Skövde ABK
3. Agnes Hjulström, AK Stålpojkarna

Knattar 29 kg
1. Mohammad Kuanysh, Skövde ABK
2. Yusef Ahmed, Västerås BK
3. Elian Hedberg, BK Athén
4. Aziz Tora, Norbergs BK

Pojkar 34 kg
1. Calle Aspling, Heby BK
2. Christ Yaacubian, Skövde ABK
3. Teodor Larsson, Arboga AK
4. Mohammad Swidan, BK Athén

Pojkar 44 kg
1. Hizri Ismailov, BK Orion
2. Kamil Koichakaev, BK Athén
3. Gustav Eriksson, Heby BK
4. Bruno Dahlberg, Enköpings BK


 

Uppdaterad: 30 JUL 2018 21:30
Skribent: Fredrik Karlsson
Epost: Adressen Gömd


facebook

sting

 

bingolotto

 

140609_VK_Puff2_190x140dpi

Postadress:
BK Athen - Brottning
Bondegatan 10
11623 Stockholm

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info