Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Resultat Tävlingar



MARKARYD
1.    Stefan Winhagen Team Ystad  1378 p

2.    Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks  1374 p
3.    Rasmus Paulsson Höganäs BC  1368 p


HÄSSLEHOLM
1.    Michael Wegner BK Femtionian  1386 p
2.    Teuvo Halttunen Team SGH Helsingborg  1343 p
3.    Tom Nyholm BK Lund  1342 p
11.  Rickard Sjögren Atlantic Sharks  1274 p

SVEDALA MARATHON
1.    Mathias Person Öresund BS  3795 p
2.    Emil Wohlin BK Borgen  3664 p
3.    Lars Bergman Kulladal BS  3663 p
21.  Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks  3482 p

KLUBBMÄSTERSKAP 2020 
1.    Tommy Gustafsson  1664 p
2.    Mikael Johansson  1621 p
3.    Sören Persson  1523 p
4.    Tony Andersson  1461 p
5.    Rickard Sjögren  1421 p
6.    Tom Martinsson  1417 p
7.    Kent Lorentzon  1238 p
8.    Ebrahim Amiri  1218 p
9.    Patrik Bodin  1206 p
10.  Mattias Simonsson  1146 p

TIDAHOLMSTRIKEN
1.    Tobias Fors Falköping AIK  1371 p
2.    Mattias Olsson Pergamon BC  1357 p
3.    Lars-Johan Björk Marbodal BS  1346 p
18.  Rickard Sjögren Atlantic Sharks  1281 p



HÄSSLEHOLM
1.    Michael Wegner BK Femtionian  1386 p
2.    Teuvo Haltunen Team Helsingborg  1343 p
3.    Tom Nyholm Lund BK  1342 p
11.  Rickard Sjögren Atlantic Sharks  1274 p


TOLLARP
1.    Fredrik Persson BK Allön  1504 p
2.    Robin Sjöstrand BK Hammaren  1401 p
3.    Christofer Bäck BK Hammaren  1401 p
20.  Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks 1317 p

TURISTATTRAKTIONEN

HÖGANÄS
1.    Martin Paulsson Kulladal BS  1537 p
2.    Mats Lunderqvist Kulladal BS  1461 p
3.    Alexander Johansson Kulladal BS  1461 p
5.    Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks  1433 p
11.  Rickard Sjögren Atlantic Sharks  1397 p


HÄSSLEHOLM
1.  Rickard Sjögren Atlantic Sharks  1498 p
2.  Christopher Narberg BK Femtionian  1481 p
3.  Kevin Carlsson BS Olymp  1418 p

JULSLAGNING 2019
1.    Tommy Gustafsson  1322 p
2.    Sören Persson  1203 p
3.    Dennis Mattsson  1147 p
4.    Tom Martinsson  1111 p
5.    Rickard Sjögren  1069 p
6.    Mikael Johansson  975 p
7.    Stefan Johnsson  973 p
8.    Kenth Lorentzon  967 p
9.    Ebrahim Amiri  937 p
10.  Patrik Bodin  889 p
11.  Mattias Holmqvist  856 p


LUND
1.    Pontus Ek BK Rollers  1457p
2.    Jan Simonsen Bulltofta BK  1380 p
3.    Christer Rapp Kulladal BS  1376 p
21.  Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks 1253 p

FALKENBERGSMÄSTAREN

1.    Roger Svoren BK Rekylen
2.    Erik Frankki Hebergs BS
3.    Johan Hellden BKF Falkenberg
13.  Rickard Sjögren Atlantic Sharks


F
INAL HELSINGBORG
1.  Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks  1714 p
2.  Rasmus Edvall IS Göta  1609 p
3.  Arnar Jonsson Höganäs BC  1602 p


HELSINGBORG
1.    Johan Danielsson Kulladal BS  1437 p
2.    Simon Mattsson AIK  1416 p
3.    Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks  1386 p



LUND
1.    Glenn Karlsson Lund BK  1374 p
2.    Magnus Persson Lund BK  1373 p
3.    Alexander Rosendahl Kulladal BS  1363 p
6.    Sören Persson Atlantic Sharks  1317 p
19.  Dennis Mattsson Atlantic Sharks  1269 p
                                 

Uppdaterad: 14 AUG 2018 21:02

Postadress:
BK Atlantic Sharks - Bowling
Sören Persson, Gullabergsvägen 2 C
37143 Karlskrona

Kontakt:
Tel: +460733244233
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info