PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: E                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   OLLE GABRIELSSON              ROMMEHED        6 6 6 6 6 6       36/19

                                                      2 6 6 2 2 1

    2   GUSTAV LÖVGREN                NIEMISEL        6 6 6 6 6 6       36/15

                                                      1 6 3 2 2 1

    3   TOMAS LINDBLOM                NOTV-BJÖRSB     6 6 6 6 5 6       35/19

                                                      2 5 6 1 3 2

    4   KJELL JOHANSSON               HOFORS          6 6 6 6 5 6       35/16

                                                      1 6 5 2 1 1

    5   CRISTER BERNTSSON             STAMNRED        6 6 6 5 6 6       35/15

                                                      3 5 4 0 3 0

    6   NIKLAS GRAPE                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 6 5 6       35/14

                                                      1 4 5 0 3 1

    7   JAN OLOF LAMPINEN             S3              6 6 6 5 6 6       35/13

                                                      0 2 5 2 3 1

    8   GÖRAN ÅHLIN                   BÄLGVIKEN       5 6 6 6 6 6       35/12

                                                      0 4 4 0 2 2

    9   PETER ÖSTLING                 F21             6 6 6 6 5 6       35/10

                                                      2 1 4 1 1 1

   10   MAGNUS LARSSON                ÄLEKULLA        6 6 6 5 5 6       34/15

                                                      1 5 4 2 3 0

   11   ANNA HÅKANSSON                EDA             5 6 6 5 6 6       34/14

                                                      1 1 5 0 5 2

   12   BENGT JANSSON                 SÖDERALA        6 6 5 5 6 6       34/13

                                                      2 5 2 0 4 0

   13   ALLAN JÖRGENSEN               DK              5 6 6 6 5 6       34/12

                                                      1 4 2 2 2 1

   14   MATTIAS LAMPINEN              S3              6 5 5 6 6 6       34/11

                                                      3 0 3 0 3 2

   15   HENRY HÅKANSSON               EDA             6 5 6 4 6 6       33/15

                                                      2 5 4 0 3 1

   16   LEIF SANDBERG                 KALIX           6 5 6 6 5 5       33/15

                                                      2 2 4 4 2 1

   17   FREDRIK KAARLE                NIEMIS          5 6 6 4 6 6       33/14

                                                      2 3 5 0 3 1

   18   INGEMAR MÅNSSON               HELSINGBORG     4 6 6 6 5 6       33/12

                                                      0 5 4 2 1 0

   19   LARS BAGGE                    OSLO ÖSTRE      6 5 5 5 6 6       33/ 8

                                                      1 1 3 0 3 0

   20   ROBERT GRAPE                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 4 4 6       32/12

                                                      2 2 6 0 2 0

   21   JARMO MARJALA                 I20             6 6 6 2 6 6       32/ 9

                                                      3 1 2 0 2 1

   22   ANDERS PETTERSSON             ÄLMHULT         6 4 6 6 4 6       32/ 8

                                                      1 0 3 1 3 0

   23   JANE JÖNSSON                  SKURUP          6 6 4 4 6 6       32/ 5

                                                      2 1 0 1 1 0

   24   JENS PETTERSEN                NORDSTRAND      6 2 5 6 6 6       31/14

                                                      3 0 2 3 3 3

   25   RAYMOND ELIASSEN              NORGE           6 5 5 2 6 6       30/ 9

                                                      1 0 3 0 5 0

   26   ELIN ÅHLIN                    BÄLGVIKEN       6 4 3 6 5 5       29/13

                                                      2 3 1 3 2 2

   27   DANIEL HENRIKSSON             GAMMALSTORP     6 5 4 6 3 5       29/13

                                                      1 3 3 3 3 0

   28   PATRIK FAXBRINK               RAMSELEFORS     5 4 6 5 4 5       29/ 4

                                                      0 1 1 1 1 0

   29   ANDERS ÖST                    KULLTORP        4 2 6 5 5 6       28/11

                                                      0 0 4 3 2 2

   30   KURT ERIK BÄCKEVOLD           OSLO ÖSTRE      6 2 6 3 5 6       28/ 9

                                                      1 0 4 0 3 1

   31   STEFAN JOHANSSON              VÄSSIGEBRO      5 6 5 4 2 6       28/ 9

                                                      1 3 1 1 1 2

   32   GÖRAN HÄGG                    BERGVIKEN       6 4 5 6 5 2       28/ 9

                                                      2 3 1 0 3 0

   33   ARNE BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       6 5 6 4 0 6       27/10

                                                      2 3 3 1 0 1

   34   RASMUS LILLE KVELLAND         NORDSTRAND      6 4 6 6 4 1       27/ 8

                                                      0 1 4 3 0 0

   35   DAG KIHLE                     NORDSTRAND      6 4 5 5 1 6       27/ 6

                                                      2 1 3 0 0 0

   36   HARRY ÖSTLING                 F21             1 4 6 5 4 6       26/10

                                                      0 2 4 0 2 2

   37   LISELOTT DANIELSSON           VÄRNAMO         6 2 6 5 5 2       26/10

                                                      3 0 4 1 2 0

   38   SVEN EDLUND                   PITEÅ           3 2 6 6 5 2       24/ 9

                                                      0 1 1 3 4 0

   39   MIKAEL NILSSON                KNISSLINGE      6 3 4 3 4 3       23/ 5

                                                      1 1 2 0 1 0

   40   LASSE T SUKSTORF              DK              4 2 3 5 3 6       23/ 2

                                                      0 0 2 0 0 0

   41   TORE JOHANSSON                OSLO ÖSTRE      0 6 6 2 2 6       22/ 9

                                                      0 4 2 0 0 3

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 4                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JOAKIM NORDLUND               S3              6 6 6 6 6 6       36/17

                                                      5 4 3 0 4 1

    2   CLAUS BRUNN                   DK              6 6 5 6 6 6       35/10

                                                      3 2 2 0 3 0

    3   OVE EMANUELSSON               JUOKSENKI       6 6 6 6 4 6       34/19

                                                      3 6 3 3 4 0

    4   DORTHE OVERGÅRD               DK              6 6 5 6 5 6       34/12

                                                      3 4 2 1 1 1

    5   KIM JENSEN                    DK              6 6 6 5 5 6       34/11

                                                      3 4 2 1 1 0

    6   EMIL BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       6 6 6 6 5 5       34/10

                                                      2 1 4 1 2 0

    7   HALVOR SVA                    NORDSTRAND      6 5 6 5 6 6       34/ 6

                                                      0 1 2 2 1 0

    8   LARS DAHLBERG                 SÄFSNÄS         6 6 6 4 6 5       33/10

                                                      3 1 4 0 2 0

    9   GUNNAR SUNDELIN               NIEMIS          4 6 6 6 4 5       31/ 9

                                                      0 4 3 1 1 0

   10   GÖRAN OLSSON                  HÄLLESTAD/D     6 6 4 6 4 4       30/13

                                                      3 2 3 2 3 0

   11   LASSE R PEDERSEN              DK              6 5 5 5 4 5       30/ 7

                                                      2 0 1 0 2 2

   12   ANDREAS WISHAND               KILA            6 3 6 5 4 6       30/ 6

                                                      1 1 3 1 0 0

   13   SIGURD JENSEN                 DK              5 5 6 3 5 4       28/14

                                                      4 4 3 0 2 1

   14   ROLF NORDQVIST                JÄRBO           5 6 3 4 4 6       28/ 8

                                                      0 1 0 1 3 3

   15   TIMO JÄRVINEN                 FAGERSTA        4 6 5 6 2 5       28/ 8

                                                      0 2 3 2 1 0

   16   MORTEN LARSEN                 DK              5 5 6 3 5 4       28/ 8

                                                      0 2 3 1 1 1

   17   LARS AXELSSON                 KÖLA            4 6 3 4 5 6       28/ 7

                                                      0 3 1 0 2 1

   18   TOMMY ÅKERSTRÖM               NIEMISEL        5 6 2 6 5 4       28/ 6

                                                      0 2 0 2 2 0

   19   MIKAEL EVERTSSON              GUNNARSJÖ       6 2 4 6 4 6       28/ 5

                                                      1 0 1 2 1 0

   20   PAUL OTTO VATNE               NORDSTRAND      6 3 4 4 4 6       27/ 5

                                                      0 1 1 1 2 0

   21   BO LÖVQVIST                   OSKARSHAMN      4 4 4 5 4 6       27/ 3

                                                      0 0 1 1 0 1

   22   EVA JÖNSSON                   LINDOME/K       2 6 6 6 2 4       26/ 9

                                                      0 5 4 0 0 0

   23   LENNART ALBINSSON             ÖSSJÖ           5 0 5 5 5 6       26/ 6

                                                      2 0 1 1 1 1

   24   JÖRGEN ANDERSEN               DK              6 3 6 4 6 0       25/ 9

                                                      4 0 3 0 2 0

   25   ANTON LINDFORS                I19/A9          6 0 6 6 1 6       25/ 7

                                                      1 0 5 0 0 1

   26   STIK MUNKHOLM                 DK              4 1 5 5 3 6       24/ 4

                                                      2 0 1 0 1 0

   27   LARS ELIASSON                 RAMSELEFORS     2 5 2 3 5 6       23/ 4

                                                      0 0 0 0 3 1

   28   PETER SKÖTT                   DK              0 4 5 6 2 6       23/ 4

                                                      0 0 2 1 0 1

   29   NICOLAI CHRISTENSEN           DK              3 4 4 0 4 6       21/ 5

                                                      0 0 0 0 3 2

   30   KIM KRISTIANSEN               DK              5 3 1 5 1 6       21/ 5

                                                      2 2 0 0 1 0

   31   JON L HANSEN                  DK              4 3 0 6 1 6       20/ 3

                                                      1 1 0 1 0 0

   32   BENGT CLAUSEN                 DK              3 5 6 1 1 0       16/ 5

                                                      0 2 3 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 3                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   RONNY NILSSON                 PITEÅ           4 6 6 6 6 6       34/15

                                                      1 6 5 1 2 0

    2   ALEXANDER EMANUELSSON         JUOKSENKI       6 6 6 3 3 5       29/ 9

                                                      2 4 1 0 2 0

    3   PERNILLA SIRVIÖ               NIEMIS          5 5 5 5 4 5       29/ 8

                                                      1 2 3 0 2 0

    4   JOHANNA FOGMAN                KIRUNA          3 5 5 4 5 6       28/ 6

                                                      0 2 1 1 1 1

    5   SONDRE ARNTSEN                NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 3 2 4       27/10

                                                      3 4 2 0 1 0

    6   LASSE KJAER BERTELSEN         DK              6 2 5 6 2 6       27/ 9

                                                      3 0 2 4 0 0

    7   JOHN-ERIK HANSSON             HÄRNÖSAND       4 6 3 2 5 5       25/ 7

                                                      0 3 1 0 3 0

    8   JEPPE V KRISTIANSEN           DK              4 0 6 6 2 6       24/ 6

                                                      2 0 2 2 0 0

    9   ANDERS ALEXANDERSEN           DK              6 3 4 4 4 3       24/ 6

                                                      1 0 2 1 2 0

   10   ROBERT EK                     KALIX           5 3 2 4 1 4       19/ 6

                                                      1 1 2 1 0 1

   11   LISBETH CLAUSEN               DK              6 0 1 0 2 5       14/ 4

                                                      2 0 0 0 2 0

   12   BENGT FRED‚N                  HÄRNÖSAND       0 4 2 0 1 4       11/ 3

                                                      0 1 1 0 1 0

   13   DENNIS KRISTIANSEN            DK              4 2 0 4 1 0       11/ 2

                                                      2 0 0 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 2                                           

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JOHANNES EK                   KALIX           2 1 0 3 4 2       12/ 1

                                                      0 0 0 0 1 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 1                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENA NISKA                    I19/A9          4 1 1 2 5 2       15/ 5

                                                      1 1 0 1 2 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 56                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   TORE BJURV‚N                  LIDINGÖ         6 6 6 5 6 6       35/14

                                                      3 4 3 1 0 3

    2   TOMAS KARLSSON                GUNNARSJÖ       5 6 6 6 5 6       34/10

                                                      0 3 4 0 3 0

    3   DONALD JOHANSSON              ALE             6 6 5 6 6 4       33/13

                                                      6 4 0 0 3 0

    4   BÖRJE FORSBERG                ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 5 6 5 6       33/10

                                                      2 3 1 2 1 1

    5   KJELL LIND                    BÄLINGE LJUMKIL 6 6 4 6 4 6       32/13

                                                      2 3 2 3 3 0

    6   LARS GRÅBERG                  LITSLENA        6 6 5 6 4 5       32/13

                                                      3 5 2 1 2 0

    7   BENGT MYRBERG                 SKOGS TIBBLE    5 6 6 6 5 4       32/10

                                                      0 3 4 1 2 0

    8   PETER FAHLMAN                 VÄSTER FERNEBO  6 6 6 4 4 5       31/13

                                                      3 5 4 0 1 0

    9   EYWIND FOGMAN                 KIRUNA          4 6 4 6 5 6       31/ 8

                                                      0 2 1 1 3 1

   10   INGEMAR SÖDERBERG             KULLTORP        6 5 6 5 3 6       31/ 8

                                                      3 2 2 1 0 0

   11   JOHN LINDGREN                 UMEÅ            5 6 5 6 4 5       31/ 8

                                                      0 2 1 1 2 2

   12   TAGE PURANEN                  NIEMIS          4 5 5 5 6 5       30/11

                                                      0 3 3 0 5 0

   13   BERTIL KEINSTRÖM              NIMA            6 5 6 6 4 2       29/14

                                                      3 3 3 3 1 1

   14   RONNY JOHANSSON               ÄLEKULLA        5 6 4 5 4 5       29/ 9

                                                      1 2 3 1 1 1

   15   HAMPUS STENLUND               I19/A9          5 5 6 5 3 5       29/ 8

                                                      2 1 4 1 0 0

   16   PER CHRISTIANSEN              DK              5 3 6 3 6 6       29/ 7

                                                      2 1 1 0 3 0

   17   INGVALD MÅNSSON               KVISSLINGE      3 6 4 5 5 6       29/ 7

                                                      0 1 2 1 2 1

   18   POUL H BRANDT                 DK              6 2 6 5 3 6       28/10

                                                      2 2 4 1 0 1

   19   BO FORSBERG                   MOÄLVEN         5 4 6 4 4 5       28/ 6

                                                      0 0 3 1 2 0

   20   TORVALD ANDERSSON             BÄLINGE LJUMKIL 3 6 5 5 5 4       28/ 6

                                                      0 1 2 1 1 1

   21   ALF EDIN                      ALE             4 5 6 3 4 5       27/ 9

                                                      0 2 5 0 2 0

   22   BJÖRN LARSSON                 FAGERSTA        5 6 3 4 3 6       27/ 7

                                                      2 2 0 2 1 0

   23   HÅKAN GUNNERFELT              S3              5 5 5 6 2 3       26/ 8

                                                      1 2 4 1 0 0

   24   LEIF DANIELSSON               VÄRNAMO         6 1 3 5 4 6       25/ 7

                                                      3 0 1 0 3 0

   25   GÖTE HERMANSSON               HÄRNÖSAND       6 3 5 3 3 5       25/ 4

                                                      1 0 2 0 1 0

   26   BENGT GRANBERG                LIDINGÖ         2 5 6 4 1 6       24/ 9

                                                      0 2 3 2 1 1

   27   BOSSE JOHANSSON               HÄRNÖSAND       3 5 6 3 4 2       23/10

                                                      1 1 4 1 3 0

   28   ROGER BERGGREN                RUNDVIK         4 3 5 0 4 6       22/ 9

                                                      1 2 3 0 1 2

   29   ANDERS GRANLUND               JÄRBO           5 1 4 6 0 6       22/ 4

                                                      0 0 1 2 0 1

   30   TORVALD SIKSTRÖM              RUNDVIK         5 1 5 1 4 5       21/ 5

                                                      2 0 2 0 1 0

   31   COLLY SALLANDER               MOÄLVEN         3 2 3 3 1 5       17/ 1

                                                      0 1 0 0 0 0

   32   KUND ANDERSEN                 DK              4 5 2 0 3 2       16/ 2

                                                      0 2 0 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 66                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART HÖGENBERG             HAJOM           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/16

                                                      2 4 3 2 5 0

    2   HANS LINDSTRÖM                LITSLENA        6 6 6 4 6 6       34/ 9

                                                      1 2 2 0 4 0

    3   STIG JUSS‚N                   UMEÅ            6 6 6 3 6 6       33/13

                                                      0 5 4 0 4 0

    4   LEIF ANDERSSON                LIDINGÖ         5 6 6 6 3 6       32/11

                                                      1 5 3 1 1 0

    5   LO HEDLUND                    FAGERSTA        4 6 6 5 6 5       32/ 8

                                                      1 2 3 0 2 0

    6   NILS STRÖM                    ÖVERTORNEÅ      6 6 4 6 4 6       32/ 7

                                                      2 1 2 1 1 0

    7   GILBERT ANDERSSON             LINDOME/K       6 4 5 3 6 6       30/11

                                                      3 3 1 2 2 0

    8   BROR RANTAKYRÖ                PELLO           5 6 6 6 6 0       29/15

                                                      2 3 3 2 5 0

    9   TORBJÖRN PETTERSSON           ALE             6 0 6 6 6 5       29/12

                                                      2 0 3 4 3 0

   10   BIRGER STRIDSMAN              NIEMIS          6 6 1 4 6 6       29/10

                                                      2 3 1 0 4 0

   11   RUNE LÖPARE                   PELLO           4 4 4 5 6 6       29/ 9

                                                      0 1 2 2 4 0

   12   BERTIL A OMARK                KUIVAKANGAS     3 6 4 4 6 6       29/ 9

                                                      0 3 2 1 3 0

   13   PELLE R PEDERSEN              DK              4 5 3 6 6 5       29/ 9

                                                      0 2 1 3 2 1

   14   BENGT NORDSTRÖM               ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 6 1 5 5       28/10

                                                      1 5 3 0 1 0

   15   PER STRANDH                   MARIESTAD       3 6 4 6 6 3       28/ 7

                                                      0 1 1 2 3 0

   16   SUNE ENGSTRÖM                 NIEMISEL        6 6 4 5 2 2       25/ 7

                                                      1 2 2 1 1 0

   17   KARL ERIK HANSEN              DK              5 5 4 4 4 3       25/ 6

                                                      2 1 2 1 0 0

   18   BIRGER RÖNNGREN               PITEÅ           4 5 4 5 0 6       24/ 3

                                                      0 0 1 2 0 0

   19   JÖRGEN LARSSON                KULLTORP        6 5 3 3 5 1       23/ 6

                                                      0 2 0 1 3 0

   20   BO JÖNSSON                    RAMSBERG        1 5 1 5 4 5       21/ 4

                                                      0 0 0 0 4 0

   21   BERTIL B RUISNIEMI            ÖVERTORNEÅ      2 2 2 0 2 5       13/ 1

                                                      0 0 0 0 1 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 72                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JARL HELLBOM                  JÄRBO           6 5 5 6 6 6       34/ 9

                                                      0 1 2 2 3 1

    2   RUNE UTTERSTRÖM               ALE             6 5 4 6 6 3       30/ 8

                                                      1 1 0 0 6 0

    3   PER-ARNE ANDERSSON            YTTERBYN        6 6 6 4 0 4       26/13

                                                      3 3 5 2 0 0

    4   TORE VIKBERG                  UMEÅ            6 2 4 2 6 6       26/11

                                                      2 0 2 0 5 2

    5   STURE GRAHN                   PITEÅ           0 5 6 5 5 4       25/ 8

                                                      0 3 2 1 1 1

    6   HANS ERIK ED‚N                UMEÅ            4 3 4 4 4 4       23/ 5

                                                      1 1 2 0 0 1

    7   GÖTE NILSSON                  KALIX           2 5 4 3 2 4       20/ 6

                                                      0 2 1 2 1 0

    8   LARS-ERIK LARSSON             WEINGE/E        1 4 2 4 6 3       20/ 6

                                                      0 2 0 2 2 0

    9   HARRY FRIMAN                  RÅNEÅ           3 2 0 4 4 6       19/ 7

                                                      0 2 0 1 3 1

   10   ÅGE BRUNNSTRÖM                OSTBY           2 3 3 4 3 3       18/ 4

                                                      0 1 1 1 1 0

   11   EVALD TAPANI                  KUIVAKANGAS     5 2 3 0 2 3       15/ 0

                                                      0 0 0 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 15                                         

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   ELINE VATNE                   NORDSTRAND      6 5 5 6 4 6       32/ 4

                                                      2 1 0 1 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLYT 2010 PAJALA

 

  Klass: 17                                         

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   SIGUR SALVESEN                NORDSTRAND      3 5 4 4 6 6       28/11

                                                      1 0 2 1 5 2

    2   SANDRE WESTAD                 NORDSTRAND      4 2 5 4 5 4       24/ 3

                                                      0 0 0 1 2 0