Påskrally Niemis

 

Vinterriksfältskjutning

 

                                      Mål           Figur           Avst.

                                      Mål 1        Tunna          440 m

                                      Mål 2        1/4               369 m

                                      Mål 3        L 3               466 m

                                      Mål 4        C 40             341 m

                                      Mål 5        B 100           607 m  knä/ligg

                                      Mål 6        B 65             566 m

 

Resultat

3 april 2010

 

Arrangör: Niemis skytteförening

SM GEVÄR 2009 I RAMSELEFORS


 

  VINTERRIKSSKYTTE NIEMIS 2010

 

  MÄSTERSKAP A (Klass: ELIT, 4, 3, 56)        

 

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   HENRY HÅKANSSON               EDA             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/25

                                                      5 4 3 5 4 4

    2   DONALD JOHANSSON              ALE             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/24

                                                      0 4 4 5 5 6

    3   ANNA HÅKANSSON                EDA             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/24

                                                      6 4 4 1 5 4

    4   STEFAN JOHANSSON              VESSIGEBRO      6 6 6 6 6 6       36/24

                                                      6 3 5 3 3 4

    5   GUSTAV LÖFGREN                NIEMISEL        6 6 6 6 6 6       36/22

                                                      5 3 4 0 5 5

    6   LISELOTT DANIELSSON           VÄRNAMO         6 6 6 6 6 6       36/21

                                                      3 5 5 3 3 2

    7   OLLE GABRIELSSON              ROMMEHED        5 6 6 6 6 6       35/28

                                                      3 6 5 6 2 6

    8   MIKAEL NILSSON                KNISLINGE       6 6 6 6 5 6       35/23

                                                      6 2 4 5 2 4

    9   DANIEL HENRIKSSON             GAMMALSTORP     6 6 6 6 5 6       35/22

                                                      3 3 5 5 2 4

   10   CHRISTER BERNSTSSON           STAMNARED/SÄLLS 6 5 6 6 6 6       35/21

                                                      6 3 4 1 4 3

   11   MAGNUS LARSSON                ÄLEKULLA        6 6 6 6 4 6       34/23

                                                      4 6 5 5 0 3

   12   RUNE SKARPSVÄRP               PAJALA          5 6 6 6 6 5       34/22

                                                      0 5 6 6 5 0

   13   BÖRJE KEINSTRÖM               NI-MA           6 6 5 6 6 5       34/22

                                                      5 6 0 5 3 3

   14   INGEMAR SÖDERBERG             KULLTORP        6 6 6 6 5 5       34/21

                                                      1 5 3 6 2 4

   15   ALEXANDER EMANUELSSON         JUOKSENGI       6 6 6 6 4 6       34/20

                                                      5 4 4 1 0 6

   16   LENNART ALBINSSON             ÖSSJÖ           5 6 6 6 5 6       34/19

                                                      2 5 5 3 1 3

   17   TORVALD SIKSTRÖM              RUNDVIK         5 5 6 6 6 6       34/18

                                                      3 2 4 4 3 2

   18   GÖRAN HÄGG                    BÄLGVIKEN       6 5 6 6 5 6       34/17

                                                      2 3 4 3 2 3

   19   SVEN EDLUND                   PITEÅ           6 6 6 6 5 5       34/14

                                                      4 4 4 1 1 0

   20   BÖRJE FORSBERG                ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 6 6 5 6       34/13

                                                      1 3 4 1 0 4

   21   INGEMAR MÅNSSON               HELSINGBORG     6 6 6 6 5 5       34/13

                                                      2 5 2 0 3 1

   22   BENGT JANSSON                 SÖDERALA        6 5 6 6 5 6       34/12

                                                      4 2 4 2 0 0

   23   LEIF SANDBERG                 KALIX           6 6 6 6 6 4       34/11

                                                      2 0 6 3 0 0

   24   BENGT MYRBERG                 SKOGSTIBBLE     4 6 6 6 5 6       33/25

                                                      4 6 5 4 1 5

   25   ALF EDIN                      ALE             6 6 6 6 3 6       33/22

                                                      5 4 5 4 1 3

   26   PATRIK LINDFORS               I19/A9          5 6 6 6 4 6       33/20

                                                      4 3 4 5 1 3

  VINTERRIKSSKYTTE NIEMIS 2010

 

  MÄSTERSKAP B (Klass: 72, 66, 2, 1, 17, 15)   

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART HÖGENBERG             HAJOM           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/22

                                                      4 4 6 3 0 5

    2   JARL HELLBOM                  JÄRBO           5 6 6 6 6 6       35/20

                                                      2 3 5 3 2 5

    3   TORE VIKBERG                  UMEÅ            6 6 6 6 5 6       35/19

                                                      5 5 2 3 1 3

    4   BERTIL OMARK                  KUIVAKANGAS     6 6 6 5 6 6       35/18

                                                      5 2 4 3 3 1

    5   HANS LINDSTRÖM                LITTSLENA       6 6 6 6 6 5       35/17

                                                      3 5 4 4 0 1

    6   PER STRANDH                   MARIESTAD       6 6 6 6 6 5       35/16

                                                      4 4 4 1 0 3

    7   NILS STRÖM                    ÖVERTORNEÅ      6 6 4 6 6 6       34/22

                                                      4 4 3 4 4 3

    8   SUNE ENGSTRÖM                 NIEMISEL        6 6 6 6 5 5       34/18

                                                      4 3 5 4 2 0

    9   PER-ARNE ANDERSSON            YTTERBYN        4 6 6 6 6 6       34/10

                                                      3 3 1 2 0 1

   10   STIG JUSSÉN                   UMEÅ            6 4 6 6 5 6       33/18

                                                      4 3 2 3 3 3

   11   MAGNUS LEJONCLOU              RAMSELEFORS     5 3 6 6 6 6       32/18

                                                      1 1 3 2 5 6

   12   GILBERT ANDERSSON             LINDOME-KUNGSBA 6 6 6 3 5 6       32/16

                                                      1 5 3 0 1 6

   13   STURE GRAHN                   PITEÅ           5 6 6 4 5 6       32/14

                                                      1 4 3 2 0 4

   14   CONNY UKONSAARI               PAJALA          5 6 5 6 6 4       32/14

                                                      3 3 2 3 1 2

   15   HARRY FRIMAN                  RÅNEÅ           6 5 5 4 6 5       31/14

                                                      5 4 1 0 2 2

   16   BIRGER RÖNNGREN               PITEÅ           5 5 4 6 6 5       31/13

                                                      4 1 2 1 3 2

   17   INGVAR SKARPSVÄRD             PAJALA          6 6 6 4 4 5       31/ 9

                                                      2 4 0 0 1 2

   18   GÖRAN KIERI                   PAJALA          4 4 5 5 6 6       30/12

                                                      0 2 2 2 3 3

   19   RUNE UTTERSTRÖM               ALE             6 6 6 0 5 6       29/16

                                                      4 4 1 0 3 4

   20   BENGT NORDSTRÖM               ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 3 5 4 6       29/ 9

                                                      2 0 1 3 1 2

   21   LARS-ERIK LAERSSON            VEINGE-ELDSBERG 6 5 4 5 3 5       28/11

                                                      4 1 0 1 0 5

   22   JÖRGEN LARSSON                KULLTORP        4 5 6 4 4 5       28/10

                                                      1 2 2 1 2 2

   23   ÅGE BRUNNSTRÖM                OSBY            6 4 3 6 6 3       28/10

                                                      2 2 1 3 1 1

   24   L-O HEDLUND                   FAGERSTA        4 1 5 6 5 6       27/13

                                                      0 0 4 5 0 4

   25   GERHARD KARLANDER             LANSJÄRV        6 2 6 5 3 5       27/10

                                                      4 0 2 1 0 3

   26   HANS-ERIK EDÉN                UMEÅ            5 3 4 3 4 5       24/10

                                                      1 1 2 0 4 2


    VINTERRIKSSKYTTE NIEMIS 2010

 

    FÖRBUNDSLAG

 

    Plac      Lag                     Res

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------

      1       SKÅNE                   167     MIKAEL NILSSON               35

                                              LENNART ALBINSSON            34

                                              INGEMAR MÅNSSON              34

                                              GÖRAN OLSSON                 32

                                              INGVALD MÅNSSON              32

 

      2       NORRBOTTEN              165     GUSTAV LÖFGREN               36

                                              LEIF SANDBERG                34

                                              HARRY ÖSTLING                32

                                              TOMAS LINDBLOM               32

                                              MATTIAS LAMPINEN             31

 

      3       UPPSALA                 162     BÖRJE FORSBERG               34

                                              BENGT MYRBERG                33

                                              KJELL LIND                   33

                                              TORVALD ANDERSSON            32

                                              LARS GRÅBERG                 30

 

      4       SMÅLAND                 161     LISELOTT DANIELSSON          36

                                              INGEMAR SÖDERBERG            34

                                              ANDERS PETERSSON             32

                                              LEIF DANIELSSON              30

                                              ANDERS ÖSTH                  29

 

      5       HALLAND                 155     STEFAN JOHANSSON             36

                                              CHRISTER BERNSTSSON          35

                                              TOMAS KARLSSON               30

                                              BO LÖFKVIST                  28

                                              MIKAEL EVERTSSON             26

 

      6       VÄSTERBOTTEN            147     TORVALD SIKSTRÖM             34

                                              JOHN LINDGREN                30

                                              LARS ELIASSON                30

                                              ROGER BERGGREN               27

                                              PATRIK FAXBRINK              26

 

      7       VÄSTERNORRLAND          137     JARMO MARJALA                33

                                              GÖSTA HERMANSSON             28

                                              EMIL BERGSTRÖM               27

                                              BO FORSBERG                  26

                                              BOSSE JOHANSSON              23


   

    VINTERRIKSSKYTTE NIEMIS 2010

 

    FÖRENINGSLAG

 

    Plac      Lag                     Res

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------

      1       NIEMISEL                103     GUSTAV LÖFGREN               36

                                              SUNE ENGSTRÖM                34

                                              TOMMY ÅKERSTRÖM              33

 

      2       UMEÅ                     98     TORE VIKBERG                 35

                                              STIG JUSSÉN                  33

                                              JOHN LINDGREN                30

 

      3       JÄRBO                    98     JARL HELLBOM                 35

                                              ROLF NORDQVIST               32

                                              ANDERS GRANLUND              31

 

      4       PAJALA                   97     RUNE SKARPSVÄRP              34

                                              CONNY UKONSAARI              32

                                              KENNETH JATKO                31

 

      5       ALE                      91     DONALD JOHANSSON             36

                                              ALF EDIN                     33

                                              TORBJÖRN PETTERSSON          22

 

      6       BÄLGVIKEN                91     GÖRAN HÄGG                   34

                                              GÖRAN ÅHLIN                  31

                                              ELIN ÅHLIN                   26

 

      7       KULLTORP                 91     INGEMAR SÖDERBERG            34

                                              ANDERS ÖSTH                  29

                                              JÖRGEN LARSSON               28

 

      8       S3                       90     JOAKIM NORDLUND              32

                                              MATTIAS LAMPINEN             31

                                              JAN-OLOF LAMPINEN            27

 

      9       I19/A9                   87     PATRIK LINDFORS              33

                                              TORGNY LINDFORS              27

                                              ANTON LINDFORS               27

 

     10       FAGERSTA                 81     BJÖRN LARSSON                30

                                              L-O HEDLUND                  27

                                              TIMO JÄRVINEN                24

 

     11       RAMSELEFORS              78     LARS ELIASSON                30

                                              PATRIK FAXBRINK              26

                                              LENNART JAKOBSSON            22

 

     12       HÄRNÖSAND                73     EMIL BERGSTRÖM               27

                                              BOSSE JOHANSSON              23

                                              ARNE BERGSTRÖM               23

 

     13       PELLO                    65     BROR RANTAKYRÖ               24

                                              INGVAR UUSITALO              21

                                              RUNE LÖPARE                  20


  VINTERRIKSSKYTTE NIEMIS 2010

 

  Klass: ELIT                                       

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   HENRY HÅKANSSON               EDA             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/25

                                                      5 4 3 5 4 4

    2   ANNA HÅKANSSON                EDA             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/24

                                                      6 4 4 1 5 4

    3   STEFAN JOHANSSON              VESSIGEBRO      6 6 6 6 6 6       36/24

                                                      6 3 5 3 3 4

    4   GUSTAV LÖFGREN                NIEMISEL        6 6 6 6 6 6       36/22

                                                      5 3 4 0 5 5

    5   LISELOTT DANIELSSON           VÄRNAMO         6 6 6 6 6 6       36/21

                                                      3 5 5 3 3 2

    6   OLLE GABRIELSSON              ROMMEHED        5 6 6 6 6 6       35/28

                                                      3 6 5 6 2 6

    7   MIKAEL NILSSON                KNISLINGE       6 6 6 6 5 6       35/23

                                                      6 2 4 5 2 4

    8   DANIEL HENRIKSSON             GAMMALSTORP     6 6 6 6 5 6       35/22

                                                      3 3 5 5 2 4

    9   CHRISTER BERNSTSSON           STAMNARED/SÄLLS 6 5 6 6 6 6       35/21

                                                      6 3 4 1 4 3

   10   LARS BUGGE                    OSLO ÖSTRA      6 6 6 6 5 6       35/20

                                                      4 3 6 3 1 3

   11   MAGNUS LARSSON                ÄLEKULLA        6 6 6 6 4 6       34/23

                                                      4 6 5 5 0 3

   12   GÖRAN HÄGG                    BÄLGVIKEN       6 5 6 6 5 6       34/17

                                                      2 3 4 3 2 3

   13   SVEN EDLUND                   PITEÅ           6 6 6 6 5 5       34/14

                                                      4 4 4 1 1 0

   14   JENS PETERSEN                 NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 5 5 6       34/13

                                                      2 5 4 0 0 2

   15   INGEMAR MÅNSSON               HELSINGBORG     6 6 6 6 5 5       34/13

                                                      2 5 2 0 3 1

   16   BENGT JANSSON                 SÖDERALA        6 5 6 6 5 6       34/12

                                                      4 2 4 2 0 0

   17   LEIF SANDBERG                 KALIX           6 6 6 6 6 4       34/11

                                                      2 0 6 3 0 0

   18   PATRIK LINDFORS               I19/A9          5 6 6 6 4 6       33/20

                                                      4 3 4 5 1 3

   19   JARMO MARJALA                 I21             6 6 4 6 5 6       33/18

                                                      5 5 2 0 2 4

   20   KJELL JOHANSSON               HOFORS          6 6 6 6 3 6       33/17

                                                      3 5 4 1 1 3

   21   HARRY ÖSTLING                 F21             6 6 6 6 2 6       32/22

                                                      6 5 5 4 0 2

   22   PETER ÖSTLING                 F21             6 4 6 5 5 6       32/19

                                                      4 1 6 2 2 4

   23   TOMAS LINDBLOM                NOTVIKEN/BJÖRSB 5 5 6 6 4 6       32/17

                                                      4 1 4 3 0 5

   24   ANDERS PETERSSON              ÄLMHULT         6 2 6 6 6 6       32/15

                                                      3 0 3 5 2 2

   25   JANE JÖNSSON                  SKURUP          4 6 6 6 4 6       32/15

                                                      1 4 5 1 1 3

   26   KNUT EIRIK BEKKEVOLD          OSLO ÖSTRA      6 5 6 6 3 6       32/14

                                                      5 1 3 0 0 5

   27   TOMMY ÖHMAN                   RÅNEÅ           6 6 5 6 2 6       31/20

                                                      5 4 3 4 1 3

   28   GÖRAN ÅHLIN                   BÄLGVIKEN       4 6 6 6 6 3       31/12

                                                      0 4 3 4 1 0

   29   MATTIAS LAMPINEN              S3              5 6 6 6 5 3       31/12

                                                      1 3 3 4 1 0

   30   ALLAN JÖRGENSEN               DK              6 6 6 6 5 2       31/ 8

                                                      1 2 2 3 0 0

   31   DAG KIHLE                     NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 6 0 6       30/13

                                                      2 1 3 3 0 4

   32   TORE JO HANSEN                OSLO ÖSTRA      6 3 6 6 3 6       30/11

                                                      2 0 3 1 0 5

   33   ANDERS ÖSTH                   KULLTORP        0 6 6 6 6 5       29/14

                                                      0 5 4 2 2 1

   34   LASSE T SUKSTORF              DK              6 6 4 6 0 6       28/13

                                                      5 4 1 2 0 1

   35   JAN-OLOF LAMPINEN             S3              2 6 6 6 1 6       27/15

                                                      0 2 6 5 0 2

   36   ELIN ÅHLIN                    BÄLGVIKEN       4 6 6 6 2 2       26/13

                                                      1 3 5 3 0 1

   37   PATRIK FAXBRINK               RAMSELEFORS     6 5 4 6 5 0       26/12

                                                      2 4 2 2 2 0

   38   RAYMOND ELIASSEN              NORGE           6 4 4 5 1 5       25/ 5

                                                      3 2 0 0 0 0

   39   RASMUS LILLEKVELLAND          NORDSTRAND      6 6 5 0 3 4       24/13

                                                      2 5 3 0 1 2

   40   ARNE BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       6 4 5 0 3 5       23/ 4

                                                      2 2 0 0 0 0

 

 

  Klass: 4                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART ALBINSSON             ÖSSJÖ           5 6 6 6 5 6       34/19

                                                      2 5 5 3 1 3

    2   TOMMY ÅKERSTRÖM               NIEMISEL        6 6 6 4 5 6       33/18

                                                      2 4 4 1 3 4

    3   LARS AXELSSON                 KÖRLA           6 5 5 5 6 6       33/10

                                                      3 3 0 1 2 1

    4   JOAKIM NORDLUND               S3              6 6 6 6 2 6       32/28

                                                      6 4 6 6 1 5

    5   GÖRAN OLSSON                  HÄLLESTAD/DALBY 5 6 5 6 4 6       32/18

                                                      4 4 4 1 0 5

    6   STIG MUNKHOLM                 DK              6 5 5 6 5 5       32/13

                                                      4 1 0 6 1 1

    7   OVE EMANUELSSON               JUOKSENGI       6 6 5 6 4 5       32/13

                                                      4 1 3 3 0 2

    8   ROLF NORDQVIST                JÄRBO           4 5 6 6 5 6       32/ 8

                                                      0 1 4 1 1 1

    9   ANDREAS VISTRAND              KILA            6 5 4 4 6 6       31/11

                                                      2 2 0 0 4 3

   10   STEFAN SUNDELIN               ÖVERTORNEÅ      6 4 5 6 3 6       30/19

                                                      5 0 3 5 2 4

   11   LARS ELIASSON                 RAMSELEFORS     5 5 3 6 5 6       30/10

                                                      2 1 0 3 2 2

   12   PAUL OTTO VATNE               NORDSTRAND      6 5 4 6 4 5       30/10

                                                      4 2 2 0 1 1

   13   HALVOR SVA                    NORDSTRAND      4 6 6 6 1 6       29/20

                                                      0 5 5 4 0 6

   14   LARS DAHLBERG                 SÄFSEN          5 6 6 6 0 6       29/19

                                                      1 6 6 2 0 4

   15   MORTEN LARSEN                 DK              4 1 6 6 6 6       29/13

                                                      0 1 2 5 1 4

   16   KIM JENSEN                    DK              0 5 6 6 5 6       28/13

                                                      0 2 3 2 2 4

   17   BO LÖFKVIST                   OSKARSTRÖM      6 6 4 6 0 6       28/10

                                                      2 2 1 3 0 2

   18   CLAUS BRUUN                   DK              0 6 6 6 3 6       27/19

                                                      0 5 6 1 2 5

   19   SIGURD JENSEN                 DK              2 5 6 6 2 6       27/13

                                                      0 2 5 3 0 3

   20   DORTHE ÖVERGAARD              DK              3 6 6 5 1 6       27/12

                                                      0 4 6 0 0 2

   21   JÖRGEN ANDERSEN               DK              6 4 6 4 1 6       27/10

                                                      0 2 3 0 0 5

   22   ANTON LINDFORS                I19/A9          4 2 6 6 4 5       27/ 9

                                                      0 1 1 4 2 1

   23   EMIL BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       6 3 6 6 4 2       27/ 6

                                                      0 1 0 5 0 0

   24   MIKAEL EVERTSSON              GUNNARSJÖ       6 3 6 1 5 5       26/14

                                                      3 0 6 0 2 3

   25   LASSE R PEDERSEN              DK              4 6 4 5 3 4       26/12

                                                      0 5 3 2 0 2

   26   BENGT CLAUSEN                 DK              6 4 6 3 0 5       24/ 7

                                                      0 2 4 0 0 1

   27   EVA JÖNSSON                   LINDOME-KUNGSBA 3 5 5 3 3 5       24/ 6

                                                      0 1 3 0 0 2

   28   TIMO JÄRVINEN                 FAGERSTA        3 2 6 3 4 6       24/ 5

                                                      0 0 1 0 0 4

   29   NICOLAI CHRISTENSEN           DK              5 5 5 6 0 2       23/12

                                                      1 3 3 5 0 0

   30   JON L HANSEN                  DK              2 5 5 6 1 3       22/14

                                                      1 3 4 5 0 1

   31   LENNART JAKOBSSON             RAMSELEFORS     3 3 2 6 2 6       22/ 7

                                                      0 0 0 3 0 4

   32   KIM KRISTIANSEN               DK              3 6 3 5 2 1       20/ 3

                                                      0 3 0 0 0 0

   33   PETER SKÖTT                   DK              3 5 5 1 1 4       19/ 8

                                                      0 3 4 0 0 1

 

 

  Klass: 3                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   ALEXANDER EMANUELSSON         JUOKSENGI       6 6 6 6 4 6       34/20

                                                      5 4 4 1 0 6

    2   MIKAEL ANDERSSON              TÖRE            5 5 4 6 6 5       31/ 8

                                                      1 2 2 2 1 0

    3   PER-ÅKE HARILA                HAPARANDA       6 2 5 6 3 6       28/14

                                                      4 0 2 4 1 3

    4   JOHANNA FOGMAN                KIRUNA          5 6 4 6 1 6       28/13

                                                      4 4 0 5 0 0

    5   JEPPE V KRISTIANSEN           DK              6 5 6 4 1 3       25/ 8

                                                      5 1 2 0 0 0

    6   SONDRE ARNTSEN                NORDSTRAND      2 6 6 3 4 4       25/ 5

                                                      0 3 2 0 0 0

    7   DENNIS KRISTIANSTEN           DK              4 5 3 5 5 3       25/ 3

                                                      1 1 0 0 1 0

    8   LASSE KJAER BERTELSEN         DK              6 6 4 6 2 0       24/ 8

                                                      1 6 1 0 0 0

    9   LIBETH CLAUSEN                DK              0 4 6 6 4 4       24/ 6

                                                      0 1 2 2 1 0

   10   RONNY NILSSON                 PITEÅ           3 6 6 4 4 0       23/10

                                                      0 5 5 0 0 0

   11   ROBERT EK                     KALIX           2 4 4 6 3 4       23/ 8

                                                      0 1 2 3 1 1

   12   ANDERS ALEXANDERSEN           DK              4 3 6 5 0 4       22/10

                                                      3 1 4 1 0 1

   13   JAN-ERIK HANSSON              HÄRNÖSAND       5 1 3 4 3 4       20/ 6

                                                      2 0 0 0 2 2

   14   JAN-OLA PETTERSSON            ÖVERKALIX       3 4 2 3 3 4       19/ 9

                                                      2 2 0 0 3 2

   15   BENGT FREDÉN                  HÄRNÖSAND       3 0 6 2 1 4       16/ 6

                                                      0 0 3 0 1 2

 

´

  Klass: 56                                         

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   DONALD JOHANSSON              ALE             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/24

                                                      0 4 4 5 5 6

    2   RUNE SKARPSVÄRP               PAJALA          5 6 6 6 6 5       34/22

                                                      0 5 6 6 5 0

    3   BÖRJE KEINSTRÖM               NI-MA           6 6 5 6 6 5       34/22

                                                      5 6 0 5 3 3

    4   INGEMAR SÖDERBERG             KULLTORP        6 6 6 6 5 5       34/21

                                                      1 5 3 6 2 4

    5   TORVALD SIKSTRÖM              RUNDVIK         5 5 6 6 6 6       34/18

                                                      3 2 4 4 3 2

    6   BÖRJE FORSBERG                ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 6 6 5 6       34/13

                                                      1 3 4 1 0 4

    7   BENGT MYRBERG                 SKOGSTIBBLE     4 6 6 6 5 6       33/25

                                                      4 6 5 4 1 5

    8   ALF EDIN                      ALE             6 6 6 6 3 6       33/22

                                                      5 4 5 4 1 3

    9   RONNY JOHANSSON               ÄLEKULLA        6 6 5 6 4 6       33/15

                                                      3 5 2 0 0 5

   10   KJELL LIND                    BÄLINGE/JUMSKIL 5 6 5 5 6 6       33/10

                                                      0 4 3 1 0 2

   11   EYVIND FOGMAN                 KIRUNA          6 4 6 6 4 6       32/17

                                                      3 2 1 6 2 3

   12   INGVALD MÅNSSON               KNISLINGE       5 6 5 6 4 6       32/17

                                                      3 3 1 4 4 2

   13   TORVALD ANDERSSON             BÄLINGE/JUMSKIL 4 6 6 6 4 6       32/12

                                                      1 3 3 2 1 2

   14   ANDERS GRANLUND               JÄRBO           6 5 5 6 4 5       31/13

                                                      4 0 3 3 1 2

   15   KENNETH JATKO                 PAJALA          6 2 6 6 5 6       31/11

                                                      3 0 2 2 1 3

   16   LEIF DANIELSSON               VÄRNAMO         3 6 5 6 4 6       30/17

                                                      1 5 3 3 1 4

   17   TOMAS KARLSSON                GUNNARSJÖ       6 1 6 6 5 6       30/15

                                                      5 0 2 2 1 5

   18   TORE BJURVÉN                  LIDINGÖ         4 6 5 6 4 5       30/15

                                                      0 3 4 5 2 1

   19   JOHN LINDGREN                 UMEÅ            6 6 4 6 4 4       30/15

                                                      5 2 3 4 1 0

   20   HÅKAN GUNNARFELDT             S3              4 6 5 6 5 4       30/13

                                                      1 5 2 5 0 0

   21   LARS GRÅBERG                  LITTSLENA       5 5 2 6 6 6       30/10

                                                      2 3 0 2 0 3

   22   BJÖRN LARSSON                 FAGERSTA        6 5 6 3 4 6       30/10

                                                      4 0 4 0 1 1

   23   PETER FAHLMAN                 VÄSTRA FÄRNEBO  6 4 4 6 3 6       29/ 9

                                                      4 2 0 0 1 2

   24   GÖSTA HERMANSSON              HÄRNÖSAND       6 4 2 6 5 5       28/14

                                                      3 3 0 3 2 3

   25   TORGNY LINDFORS               I19/A9          4 4 6 6 4 3       27/14

                                                      3 1 3 3 3 1

   26   ROGER BERGGREN                RUNDVIK         6 4 3 4 4 6       27/10

                                                      3 3 1 1 0 2

   27   HAMPUS STENLUND               I19/A9          5 5 4 6 1 6       27/10

                                                      1 3 0 2 0 4

   28   PER CHRISTIANSEN              DK              5 6 5 6 1 4       27/ 8

                                                      1 0 3 3 0 1

   29   BO FORSBERG                   MOÄLVEN         4 3 6 5 2 6       26/14

                                                      2 2 6 1 1 2

   30   PAUL H BRANDT                 DK              6 5 5 3 1 6       26/ 9

                                                      3 3 2 0 0 1

   31   KNUD ANDERSEN                 DK              5 6 6 2 0 5       24/ 4

                                                      0 1 1 0 0 2

   32   BOSSE JOHANSSON               HÄRNÖSAND       5 4 6 6 1 1       23/10

                                                      2 2 3 3 0 0

   33   BENGT GRANBERG                LIDINGÖ         3 5 2 6 2 4       22/ 9

                                                      0 2 0 6 0 1

   34   CONNY SALANDER                MOÄLVEN         3 5 2 4 2 3       19/ 5

                                                      1 4 0 0 0 0

 

 

  Klass: 66                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART HÖGENBERG             HAJOM           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/22

                                                      4 4 6 3 0 5

    2   BERTIL OMARK                  KUIVAKANGAS     6 6 6 5 6 6       35/18

                                                      5 2 4 3 3 1

    3   HANS LINDSTRÖM                LITTSLENA       6 6 6 6 6 5       35/17

                                                      3 5 4 4 0 1

    4   PER STRANDH                   MARIESTAD       6 6 6 6 6 5       35/16

                                                      4 4 4 1 0 3

    5   NILS STRÖM                    ÖVERTORNEÅ      6 6 4 6 6 6       34/22

                                                      4 4 3 4 4 3

    6   SUNE ENGSTRÖM                 NIEMISEL        6 6 6 6 5 5       34/18

                                                      4 3 5 4 2 0

    7   STIG JUSSÉN                   UMEÅ            6 4 6 6 5 6       33/18

                                                      4 3 2 3 3 3

    8   GILBERT ANDERSSON             LINDOME-KUNGSBA 6 6 6 3 5 6       32/16

                                                      1 5 3 0 1 6

    9   CONNY UKONSAARI               PAJALA          5 6 5 6 6 4       32/14

                                                      3 3 2 3 1 2

   10   BIRGER RÖNNGREN               PITEÅ           5 5 4 6 6 5       31/13

                                                      4 1 2 1 3 2

   11   PELLE R PEDERSEN              DK              4 6 6 5 5 5       31/12

                                                      1 2 3 4 1 1

   12   INGVAR SKARPSVÄRD             PAJALA          6 6 6 4 4 5       31/ 9

                                                      2 4 0 0 1 2

   13   BENGT NORDSTRÖM               ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 3 5 4 6       29/ 9

                                                      2 0 1 3 1 2

   14   JÖRGEN LARSSON                KULLTORP        4 5 6 4 4 5       28/10

                                                      1 2 2 1 2 2

   15   L-O HEDLUND                   FAGERSTA        4 1 5 6 5 6       27/13

                                                      0 0 4 5 0 4

   16   GERHARD KARLANDER             LANSJÄRV        6 2 6 5 3 5       27/10

                                                      4 0 2 1 0 3

   17   BROR RANTAKYRÖ                PELLO           2 5 6 5 0 6       24/ 5

                                                      0 1 2 1 0 1

   18   TORBJÖRN PETTERSSON           ALE             2 5 5 0 5 5       22/ 7

                                                      0 2 2 0 1 2

   19   INGVAR UUSITALO               PELLO           5 2 4 5 5 0       21/11

                                                      4 1 4 2 0 0

   20   BO JÖNSSON                    RAMSBERG        5 2 6 3 0 5       21/ 7

                                                      1 2 2 0 0 2

   21   LEIF ANDERSSON                LIDINGÖ         0 3 6 6 0 5       20/13

                                                      0 1 5 3 0 4

   22   RUNE LÖPARE                   PELLO           0 4 4 2 4 6       20/12

                                                      0 2 3 0 2 5

   23   BERTIL RUISNIEMI              ÖVERTORNEÅ      3 2 4 4 4 2       19/ 8

                                                      2 2 2 1 1 0

   24   KARL ERIK HANSEN              DK              3 1 4 5 0 5       18/ 5

                                                      1 0 2 0 0 2

 

 

  Klass: 72                                         

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JARL HELLBOM                  JÄRBO           5 6 6 6 6 6       35/20

                                                      2 3 5 3 2 5

    2   TORE VIKBERG                  UMEÅ            6 6 6 6 5 6       35/19

                                                      5 5 2 3 1 3

    3   PER-ARNE ANDERSSON            YTTERBYN        4 6 6 6 6 6       34/10

                                                      3 3 1 2 0 1

    4   STURE GRAHN                   PITEÅ           5 6 6 4 5 6       32/14

                                                      1 4 3 2 0 4

    5   HARRY FRIMAN                  RÅNEÅ           6 5 5 4 6 5       31/14

                                                      5 4 1 0 2 2

    6   GÖRAN KIERI                   PAJALA          4 4 5 5 6 6       30/12

                                                      0 2 2 2 3 3

    7   RUNE UTTERSTRÖM               ALE             6 6 6 0 5 6       29/16

                                                      4 4 1 0 3 4

    8   LARS-ERIK LAERSSON            VEINGE-ELDSBERG 6 5 4 5 3 5       28/11

                                                      4 1 0 1 0 5

    9   ÅGE BRUNNSTRÖM                OSBY            6 4 3 6 6 3       28/10

                                                      2 2 1 3 1 1

   10   HANS-ERIK EDÉN                UMEÅ            5 3 4 3 4 5       24/10

                                                      1 1 2 0 4 2

   11   EVALD TAPANI                  KUIVAKANGAS     2 5 6 2 5 4       24/ 8

                                                      0 1 2 0 3 2

   12   GÖTE NILSSON                  KALIX           3 1 4 6 3 2       19/ 8

                                                      1 0 2 3 2 0

 

 


  Klass: 2                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   MAGNUS LEJONCLOU              RAMSELEFORS     5 3 6 6 6 6       32/18

                                                      1 1 3 2 5 6

    2   JOHANNES EK                   KALIX           4 1 2 4 6 4       21/ 7

                                                      1 0 1 0 3 2

 

 

  Klass: 1                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENA NISKA                    I19/A9          2 2 2 5 6 2       19/ 4

                                                      1 1 0 1 1 0

 

 

  Klass: 17                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   SONDRE WESTAD                 NORDSTRAND      4 5 6 6 5 6       32/11

                                                      0 1 3 3 1 3

    2   SIGURD SALVESEN               NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 5 2 6       31/16

                                                      3 3 5 1 0 4

 

 

  Klass: 15                                          

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   ELINE VATNE                   NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 5 6 6       35/18

                                                      4 4 3 0 1 6

 

 

   

    FÖRENINGSLAG

 

    Plac      Lag                     Res

    -------------------------------------------------------------------------

      1       NIEMISEL                103     GUSTAV LÖFGREN               36

                                              SUNE ENGSTRÖM                34

                                              TOMMY ÅKERSTRÖM              33

 

      2       UMEÅ                     98     TORE VIKBERG                 35

                                              STIG JUSSÉN                  33

                                              JOHN LINDGREN                30

 

      3       JÄRBO                    98     JARL HELLBOM                 35

                                              ROLF NORDQVIST               32

                                              ANDERS GRANLUND              31

 

      4       OSLO ÖSTRE               97     LARS BUGGE                   35

                                              KNUT EIRIK BEKKEVOLD         32

                                              TORE JO HANSEN               30

 

      5       PAJALA                   97     RUNE SKARPSVÄRP              34

                                              CONNY UKONSAARI              32

                                              KENNETH JATKO                31

 

      6       NORDSTRAND 2             95     JENS PETERSEN                34

                                              SIGURD SALVESEN              31

                                              DAG KIHLE                    30

 

      7       ALE                      91     DONALD JOHANSSON             36

                                              ALF EDIN                     33

                                              TORBJÖRN PETTERSSON          22

 

      8       BÄLGVIKEN                91     GÖRAN HÄGG                   34

                                              GÖRAN ÅHLIN                  31

                                              ELIN ÅHLIN                   26

 

      9       KULLTORP                 91     INGEMAR SÖDERBERG            34

                                              ANDERS ÖSTH                  29

                                              JÖRGEN LARSSON               28

 

     10       S3                       90     JOAKIM NORDLUND              32

                                              MATTIAS LAMPINEN             31

                                              JAN-OLOF LAMPINEN            27

 

     11       NORDSTRAND 1             88     ELINE VATNE                  35

                                              HALVOR SVA                   29

                                              RASMUS LILLEKVELLAND         24

 

     12       I19/A9                   87     PATRIK LINDFORS              33

                                              TORGNY LINDFORS              27

                                              ANTON LINDFORS               27

 

     13       NORDSTRAND 3             87     SONDRE WESTAD                32

                                              PAUL OTTO VATNE              30

                                              SONDRE ARNTSEN               25

 

     14       FAGERSTA                 81     BJÖRN LARSSON                30

                                              L-O HEDLUND                  27

                                              TIMO JÄRVINEN                24

 

     15       RAMSELEFORS              78     LARS ELIASSON                30

                                              PATRIK FAXBRINK              26

                                              LENNART JAKOBSSON            22

 

     16       HÄRNÖSAND                73     EMIL BERGSTRÖM               27

                                              BOSSE JOHANSSON              23

                                              ARNE BERGSTRÖM               23

 

     17       PELLO                    65     BROR RANTAKYRÖ               24

                                              INGVAR UUSITALO              21

                                              RUNE LÖPARE                  20