PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: E                                           SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LEIF SANDBERG                 KALIX           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/16

                                                      5 0 3 0 3 5

    2   GÖRAN ÅHLIN                   BÄLGVIKEN       6 6 6 6 6 6       36/15

                                                      0 1 4 1 4 5

    3   OLLE GABRIELSSON              ROMMEHED        6 6 6 6 6 6       36/15

                                                      1 0 6 3 3 2

    4   TOMAS LINDBLOM                NOTVIKEN-BJÖRSB 6 6 6 5 6 6       35/20

                                                      2 4 5 3 2 4

    5   ROBERT GRAPE                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 5 6 6       35/15

                                                      4 1 3 0 2 5

    6   ELIN ÅHLIN                    BÄLGVIKEN       6 6 6 6 5 6       35/13

                                                      3 4 2 1 0 3

    7   MAGNUS LARSSON                ÄLEKULLA        6 6 6 5 6 6       35/11

                                                      0 3 2 0 1 5

    8   ANDERS ÖSTH                   KULLTORP        6 6 6 6 6 5       35/11

                                                      0 1 5 0 1 4

    9   NIKLAS GRAPE                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 4 6 6       34/20

                                                      1 6 2 4 2 5

   10   J-O LAMPINEN                  S3              6 5 6 6 6 5       34/18

                                                      6 1 3 3 1 4

   11   KJELL JOHANSSON               HOFORS          6 6 5 6 5 6       34/17

                                                      4 2 4 3 1 3

   12   FREDRIK KAARLE                NIEMIS          6 5 6 5 6 6       34/14

                                                      3 1 3 1 2 4

   13   LISELOTT DANIELSSON           VÄRNAMO         6 6 6 6 4 6       34/13

                                                      2 0 2 3 1 5

   14   JARMO MARJALA                 I 21/T3         5 5 6 6 6 6       34/11

                                                      1 0 3 3 1 3

   15   PETER ÖSTLING                 F 21            6 5 6 5 6 6       34/10

                                                      1 0 3 3 0 3

   16   RASMUS LILLEKVELLAND          NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 6 5 5       34/ 9

                                                      1 0 1 2 1 4

   17   CHRISTER BERNTSSON            STAMNARED/SÄLLS 6 6 6 4 6 5       33/13

                                                      1 4 4 0 1 3

   18   HENRY HÅKANSSON               EDA             6 4 6 6 6 5       33/12

                                                      2 0 4 4 0 2

   19   ANDERS PETTERSSON             ÄLMHULT         5 6 6 4 6 6       33/ 9

                                                      1 0 0 1 1 6

   20   MATHIAS LAMPINEN              S3              6 5 6 4 6 5       32/15

                                                      5 1 3 1 4 1

   21   DANIEL HENRIKSSON             GAMMALSTORP     6 6 6 4 5 5       32/13

                                                      4 0 5 1 0 3

   22   ALLAN JÖRGENSEN               DK              5 6 5 6 5 5       32/12

                                                      3 4 2 2 0 1

   23   GÖRAN HÄGG                    BÄLGVIKEN       5 6 5 5 5 6       32/ 9

                                                      2 0 0 3 1 3

   24   ANNA HÅKANSSON                EDA             6 6 6 5 6 3       32/ 9

                                                      3 2 2 0 1 1

   25   STEFAN JOHANSSON              VESSINGEBRO     6 5 6 5 5 5       32/ 7

                                                      2 0 2 0 1 2

   26   GUSTAV LÖVGREN                NIEMISEL        3 6 6 4 6 6       31/13

                                                      0 4 1 1 4 3

   27   HARRY ÖSTLING                 F 21            6 4 5 6 6 4       31/11

                                                      4 0 1 2 2 2

   28   PATRIK LINDFORS               I 19/A9         6 5 6 3 6 5       31/ 9

                                                      2 0 2 1 3 1

   29   LARS BUGGE                    OSLO ÖSTRE      6 5 6 3 5 6       31/ 7

                                                      4 0 1 0 0 2

   30   RAYMOND ELIASSEN              NORGE           6 0 6 6 6 6       30/12

                                                      3 0 1 3 0 5

   31   INGEMAR MÅNSSON               HELSINGBORG     6 2 6 4 6 6       30/12

                                                      2 0 4 2 1 3

   32   MIKAEL NILSSON                KNISLINGE       6 6 5 5 6 2       30/10

                                                      2 3 3 1 1 0

   33   PATRIK FAXBRINK               RAMSELEFORS     6 6 5 4 6 3       30/ 9

                                                      2 4 2 1 0 0

   34   BENGT JANSSON                 SÖDERALA        6 6 4 4 6 3       29/12

                                                      2 4 2 2 2 0

   35   TORE JOHANSEN                 OSLO ÖSTRE      6 1 6 3 6 6       28/ 9

                                                      2 0 3 1 1 2

   36   KURT-ERIK BEKKEVOLD           OSLO ÖSTRE      5 5 6 3 6 3       28/ 8

                                                      4 0 2 0 1 1

   37   JENS PETTERSEN                NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 1 3 6       28/ 7

                                                      1 1 2 0 0 3

   38   ARNE BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       5 2 6 6 6 2       27/14

                                                      4 1 3 2 3 1

   39   JANE JÖNSSON                  SKURUP          6 0 6 4 5 5       26/12

                                                      5 0 5 0 2 0

   40   SVEN EDLUND                   PITEÅ           6 5 0 5 4 5       25/ 8

                                                      5 1 0 0 0 2

   41   DAG KIHLE                     NORDSTRAND      4 5 6 1 4 4       24/ 8

                                                      0 0 6 0 0 2

   42   LASSE T SUKSTORF              DK              6 4 4 3 0 5       22/ 8

                                                      3 2 1 0 0 2

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 4                                           SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JOAKIM NORDLUND               S3              6 6 6 5 5 6       34/14

                                                      6 2 3 1 1 1

    2   EMIL BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       6 6 6 4 6 5       33/19

                                                      4 2 6 2 4 1

    3   LENNART JAKOBSSON             RAMSELEFORS     6 6 6 4 6 5       33/ 9

                                                      4 2 1 0 0 2

    4   TOMMY ÅKERSTRÖM               NIEMISEL        5 6 6 3 6 5       31/14

                                                      4 2 2 1 1 4

    5   DORTHE OVERGAARD              DK              6 3 6 4 6 6       31/12

                                                      4 0 3 1 1 3

    6   LENNART ALBINSSON             ÖSSJÖ           6 5 6 3 4 6       30/11

                                                      3 1 2 1 0 4

    7   HALVOR SVA                    NORDSTRAND      6 6 5 3 4 6       30/10

                                                      3 1 1 0 0 5

    8   BENGT CLAUSEN                 DK              6 6 5 4 3 6       30/10

                                                      0 3 1 1 0 5

    9   BO LÖFQVIST                   OSKARSTRÖM      6 5 6 2 6 5       30/ 8

                                                      2 1 2 0 1 2

   10   CLAUS BRUNN                   DK              6 6 6 4 3 5       30/ 8

                                                      3 1 2 1 0 1

   11   ROLF NORDQVIST                JÄRBO           6 6 6 5 4 3       30/ 8

                                                      1 1 3 3 0 0

   12   LARS ELIASSON                 RAMSELEFORS     6 6 6 1 6 4       29/15

                                                      6 4 4 0 1 0

   13   ANTON LINDFORS                I 19/A9         6 6 6 4 2 5       29/14

                                                      5 4 1 1 0 3

   14   JÖRGEN ANDERSEN               DK              6 2 6 3 6 6       29/13

                                                      3 0 3 2 0 5

   15   LASSE R PEDERSEN              DK              5 6 3 3 6 6       29/11

                                                      1 3 0 0 2 5

   16   TIMO JÄRVINEN                 FAGERSTA        6 6 3 3 6 5       29/11

                                                      3 4 1 0 1 2

   17   SIGURD JENSEN                 DK              6 6 5 4 4 4       29/11

                                                      3 5 1 1 0 1

   18   ANDREAS WISTRAND              KILA            6 6 6 3 2 6       29/10

                                                      4 0 2 1 0 3

   19   KIM JENSEN                    DK              5 6 4 4 4 6       29/ 9

                                                      2 0 1 1 1 4

   20   GÖRAN OLSSON                  HÄLLESTAD/DALBY 6 5 6 2 5 5       29/ 9

                                                      4 0 2 0 1 2

   21   LARS DAHLBERG                 SÄFSNÄS         5 4 3 4 6 5       27/ 9

                                                      3 0 2 1 1 2

   22   EVA JÖNSSON                   LINDOME-KUNGSBA 4 2 6 4 6 5       27/ 8

                                                      0 0 2 3 1 2

   23   GUNNAR SUNDELIN               NIEMIS          5 6 4 5 4 3       27/ 6

                                                      2 0 1 2 0 1

   24   KIM KRISTIANSEN               DK              4 6 4 5 4 4       27/ 3

                                                      0 1 0 1 0 1

   25   STIG MUNKHOLM                 DK              2 6 6 5 1 6       26/18

                                                      0 5 6 3 0 4

   26   MORTEN LARSEN                 DK              6 5 4 0 5 6       26/ 8

                                                      1 2 1 0 0 4

   27   MIKAEL EVERTSSON              GUNNARSJÖ       5 5 4 4 6 2       26/ 8

                                                      2 1 2 1 2 0

   28   LARS AXELSSON                 KÖLA            6 1 5 5 6 0       23/ 4

                                                      1 0 1 1 1 0

   29   PAUL OLLE VATNE               NORDSTRAND      5 6 2 1 1 6       21/ 8

                                                      2 2 0 0 0 4

   30   JON L HANSEN                  DK              5 5 4 1 2 2       19/ 8

                                                      1 4 2 0 0 1

   31   NICOLAI CHRISTENSEN           DK              2 2 6 3 2 4       19/ 4

                                                      0 0 2 1 0 1

   32   PETER SKÖTT                   DK              6 5 2 2 4 0       19/ 3

                                                      2 0 0 0 1 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 3                                           SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LASSE KJAER  BERTELSEN        DK              5 6 6 6 6 6       35/ 9

                                                      2 1 2 1 1 2

    2   PERNILLA SIRVIÖ               NIEMIS          4 6 6 5 6 5       32/16

                                                      4 3 3 2 1 3

    3   RONNY NILSSON                 PITEÅ           6 6 6 5 0 6       29/11

                                                      1 5 1 0 0 4

    4   JEPPE V KRISTIANSEN           DK              5 6 6 2 5 4       28/12

                                                      3 3 2 2 0 2

    5   ANDERS RÖNNGREN               PITEÅ           6 5 6 3 5 2       27/13

                                                      5 2 5 1 0 0

    6   PER-ÅKE HARILA                HAPARANDA       4 6 3 3 5 4       25/13

                                                      4 5 1 1 0 2

    7   JOHANNA FOGMAN                KIRUNA          5 4 5 2 5 4       25/ 5

                                                      2 0 1 0 1 1

    8   ANDERS ALEXANDERSEN           DK              5 3 6 3 3 4       24/ 6

                                                      2 0 1 0 0 3

    9   LISBETH CLAUSEN               DK              6 3 5 1 4 5       24/ 5

                                                      2 1 2 0 0 0

   10   BENGT FREDN                  HÄRNÖSAND       5 3 3 3 5 4       23/ 0

                                                      0 0 0 0 0 0

   11   DENNIS KRISTIANSEN            DK              2 6 4 2 3 3       20/ 5

                                                      0 4 0 1 0 0

   12   ROBERT EK                     KALIX           0 4 2 2 6 5       19/ 4

                                                      0 1 0 0 1 2

   13   SANDRE ARNTSEN                NORDSTRAND      2 0 5 6 4 2       19/ 4

                                                      0 0 0 2 0 2

   14   JOHN-ERIK HANSSON             HÄRNÖSAND       3 0 1 0 3 1        8/ 3

                                                      2 0 1 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 2                                           SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   MAGNUS LEJONKLO               RAMSELEFORS     3 6 2 6 5 4       26/ 7

                                                      1 2 1 2 0 1

    2   JOHANNES EK                   KALIX           1 1 1 2 1 2        8/ 1

                                                      0 0 0 0 0 1

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 56                                          SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   HÅKAN GUNNARFELT              S3              6 6 6 5 6 6       35/14

                                                      4 3 4 2 1 0

    2   TAGE PURANEN                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 6 6 5       35/10

                                                      2 1 3 0 1 3

    3   TORE BJURVN                  LIDINGÖ         6 6 5 6 6 6       35/ 7

                                                      1 1 1 1 0 3

    4   DONALD JOHANSSON              ALE             6 6 6 6 4 6       34/23

                                                      4 5 6 2 1 5

    5   RUNE SKARPSVÄRD               PAJALA          6 6 6 6 5 5       34/21

                                                      5 2 6 3 1 4

    6   BÖRJE KEINSTRÖM               NI-MA           6 6 6 4 6 6       34/13

                                                      2 2 4 2 1 2

    7   KJELL LIND                    BÄLINGE         6 6 6 5 5 6       34/11

                                                      1 0 4 1 0 5

    8   THORVALD SIKSTRÖM             RUNDVIK         6 5 5 6 6 6       34/ 9

                                                      3 0 2 2 0 2

    9   LARS GRÅBERG                  LITSLENA        6 6 6 5 5 5       33/14

                                                      3 1 4 1 1 4

   10   BÖRJE FORSBERG                ÖSTHAMMAR       5 5 6 6 6 5       33/12

                                                      2 2 3 2 2 1

   11   RONNY JOHANSSON               ÄLEKULLA        6 6 6 6 6 3       33/12

                                                      3 3 1 2 2 1

   12   INGEMAR SÖDERBERG             KULLTORP        5 5 6 5 6 5       32/14

                                                      2 3 4 0 1 4

   13   THOMAS KARLSSON               GUNARSJÖ        6 4 6 4 6 6       32/10

                                                      0 1 1 0 2 6

   14   LEIF DANIELSSON               VÄRNAMO         6 5 5 4 6 6       32/ 9

                                                      0 2 2 1 2 2

   15   BJÖRN LARSSON                 FAGERSTA        6 5 6 5 6 4       32/ 8

                                                      5 0 1 0 1 1

   16   PER CHRITIANSEN               DK              5 6 5 6 2 6       30/11

                                                      1 4 2 1 0 3

   17   TORVALD ANDERSSON             BÄLINGE         6 6 6 2 5 5       30/ 7

                                                      2 1 2 0 1 1

   18   PETER FAHLMAN                 V FÄRNEBO       6 5 4 3 6 5       29/13

                                                      4 1 2 1 2 3

   19   TORGNY LINDFORS               I 19/A9         5 6 5 4 5 4       29/ 8

                                                      2 4 1 0 0 1

   20   BENGT MYRBERG                 SKOGSTIBBLE     4 5 5 3 6 5       28/15

                                                      2 4 3 0 2 4

   21   PAUL H BRANDT                 DK              6 5 6 3 4 4       28/ 5

                                                      3 0 2 0 0 0

   22   ALF EDIN                      ALE             3 5 4 5 6 4       27/12

                                                      2 1 1 3 3 2

   23   TOMMY ÖHMAN                   RÅNEÅ           5 4 6 1 6 4       26/ 9

                                                      3 0 1 0 2 3

   24   JOHN LINDGREN                 UMEÅ            6 1 4 6 5 4       26/ 6

                                                      1 0 1 3 0 1

   25   BO BOM                        MOÄLVEN         5 4 4 2 6 4       25/ 8

                                                      2 1 1 2 0 2

   26   GÖSTA HERMANSSON              HÄRNÖSAND       5 5 0 3 6 5       24/ 7

                                                      2 0 0 0 1 4

   27   EYVIND FOGMAN                 KIRUNA          6 4 5 2 2 5       24/ 5

                                                      1 0 0 2 0 2

   28   BENGT GRANBERG                LIDINGÖ         4 6 4 4 4 2       24/ 5

                                                      1 1 3 0 0 0

   29   KENNETH JATKO                 PAJALA          3 6 4 3 1 6       23/11

                                                      1 3 0 2 0 5

   30   INGVALD MÅNSSON               KNISLINGE       4 6 6 3 1 3       23/ 9

                                                      2 2 2 0 0 3

   31   HAMPUS STENLUND               I 19/A9         4 6 4 2 2 5       23/ 5

                                                      0 3 0 1 0 1

   32   ROGER BERGGREN                RUNDVIK         2 3 6 0 5 5       21/ 5

                                                      0 0 2 0 0 3

   33   ANDERS GRANLUND               JÄRBO           4 5 4 2 5 1       21/ 3

                                                      1 1 0 0 1 0

   34   BOSSE JOHANSSON               HÄRNÖSAND       3 4 5 2 1 4       19/11

                                                      2 1 4 0 0 4

   35   CONNY BOM                     MOÄLVEN         3 3 2 4 5 0       17/ 0

                                                      0 0 0 0 0 0

   36   KNUD ANDERSEN                 DK              1 0 0 4 5 4       14/ 4

                                                      0 0 0 1 0 3

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 66                                          SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART HÖGENBERG             HAJOM           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/15

                                                      1 2 3 5 2 2

    2   BROR RANTAKYRÖ                PELLO           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/13

                                                      2 2 3 2 0 4

    3   NILS STRÖM                    ÖVERTORNEÅ      6 6 6 6 6 5       35/14

                                                      5 2 2 2 1 2

    4   BIRGER STRIDSMAN              NIEMIS          6 4 5 6 6 6       33/13

                                                      2 1 2 2 2 4

    5   BENGT NORDSTRÖM               ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 4 6 6 5       32/11

                                                      3 2 0 4 0 2

    6   CONNY UKONSAARI               PAJALA          5 6 5 5 6 5       32/11

                                                      0 3 2 3 1 2

    7   GILBERT ANDERSSON             LINDOME-KUNGSBA 5 6 6 4 6 5       32/ 8

                                                      1 0 3 0 2 2

    8   HANS LINDSTRÖM                LITSLENA        5 6 5 4 5 6       31/16

                                                      3 1 4 2 1 5

    9   STIG JUSSN                   UMEÅ            6 6 6 4 4 4       30/ 9

                                                      3 1 1 2 0 2

   10   SUNE ENGSTRÖM                 NIEMISEL        6 3 4 6 6 4       29/15

                                                      5 1 2 2 1 4

   11   BERTIL OMARK                  KUIVAKANGAS     6 6 4 5 5 3       29/ 9

                                                      2 2 0 2 1 2

   12   KARL ERIK HANSEN              DK              6 4 4 4 5 4       27/ 6

                                                      2 2 0 0 1 1

   13   TORBJÖRN PETTERSSON           ALE             3 3 3 6 6 5       26/ 9

                                                      1 0 1 3 2 2

   14   PER STRANDH                   MARIESTAD       5 3 6 6 4 2       26/ 7

                                                      3 0 2 2 0 0

   15   L-H HEDLUND                   FAGERSTA        6 6 3 5 4 2       26/ 7

                                                      5 1 0 0 0 1

   16   RUNE LÖPARE                   PELLLO          6 4 4 5 4 3       26/ 5

                                                      2 0 1 2 0 0

   17   BERTIL RUISNIEMI              ÖVERTORNEÅ      4 5 4 5 5 1       24/ 9

                                                      3 2 0 3 0 1

   18   PELLE R PEDERSEN              DK              6 6 4 2 3 3       24/ 8

                                                      3 3 2 0 0 0

   19   BIRGER RÖNNGREN               PITEÅ           6 4 6 3 5 0       24/ 4

                                                      3 0 1 0 0 0

   20   INGVAR SKARPSVÄRD             PAJALA          5 6 4 2 2 5       24/ 2

                                                      1 0 1 0 0 0

   21   KARL BERGDAHL                 KORPILOMBOLO    2 4 5 2 4 1       18/ 4

                                                      0 1 2 1 0 0

   22   JÖRGEN LARSSON                KULLTORP        3 6 2 1 2 4       18/ 3

                                                      0 3 0 0 0 0

   23   BO JÖNSSON                    RAMSBERG        2 4 0 1 4 0       11/ 2

                                                      0 1 0 1 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 72                                          SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JARL HELLBOM                  JÄRBO           5 6 6 6 6 4       33/ 6

                                                      1 1 1 2 0 1

    2   PER-ARNE ANDERSSON            YTTERBYN        6 4 4 6 6 5       31/15

                                                      5 2 1 2 1 4

    3   TORE WIKBERG                  UMEÅ            5 6 5 6 5 4       31/ 9

                                                      3 1 1 0 1 3

    4   STURE GRAHN                   PITEÅ           4 2 6 6 5 6       29/15

                                                      3 0 2 4 0 6

    5   LARS-ERIK LARSSON             VEINGE ELDSBERG 5 4 5 5 6 4       29/ 9

                                                      1 1 3 1 0 3

    6   RUNE UTTERSTRÖM               ALE             6 5 4 3 5 6       29/ 8

                                                      4 1 0 0 1 2

    7   HARRY FRIMAN                  RÅNEÅ           4 4 2 6 5 4       25/11

                                                      3 3 1 2 0 2

    8   GÖRAN KIERI                   PAJALA          6 4 1 5 4 4       24/ 0

                                                      0 0 0 0 0 0

    9   EVALD TAPANI                  KUIVAKANGAS     2 5 2 4 6 3       22/ 7

                                                      1 1 0 2 2 1

   10   ÅGE BRUNNSTRÖM                OSBY            5 5 4 3 3 1       21/ 5

                                                      0 1 1 2 0 1

   11   HANS-ERIK EDN                UMEÅ            3 4 2 5 3 4       21/ 4

                                                      0 1 1 1 0 1

   12   GÖTE NILSSON                  KALIX           2 1 2 5 4 3       17/ 4

                                                      0 0 1 2 0 1

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 17                                          SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   SIGURD SALVESEN               NORDSTRAND      5 4 6 6 3 6       30/10

                                                      1 1 2 2 1 3

    2   SANDRE WESTAD                 NORDSTRAND      2 5 6 4 4 5       26/ 4

                                                      0 1 2 0 0 1

 

  PÅSKRALLY 2010 PELLO/JUOKSENGI

 

  Klass: 15                                          SLUTRESULTAT

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   ELINE VATNE                   NORDSTRAND      6 6 5 5 5 6       33/ 3

                                                      0 0 1 0 0 2