PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

 

        Mål             Avstånd

1.      B 45             420 m

2.      1/7              275 m

3.      1/4              370 m

4.      Tunna            450 m

5.      1/6      knä     315 m

6.      B 65             530 m

 

 

 

 

  Klass: E                                           SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   GUSTAV LÖVGREN                NIEMISEL        6 6 6 6 6 6       36/20

                                                      5 5 3 6 0 1

    2   JAN OLOF LAMPINEN             S3              6 6 6 6 6 6       36/17

                                                      4 4 2 3 1 3

    3   HARRY ÖSTLING                 F21             6 6 6 6 6 6       36/15

                                                      4 5 1 3 1 1

    4   SVEN EDLUND                   PITEÅ           6 6 6 6 6 6       36/13

                                                      2 2 1 2 2 4

    5   KURT ERIK BEKKEVOLD           OSLO ÖSTRE      6 6 6 6 5 6       35/21

                                                      3 6 5 3 2 2

    6   OLLE GABRIELSSON              ROMMEHED        6 6 6 6 5 6       35/20

                                                      0 6 5 4 0 5

    7   ARNE BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       6 5 6 6 6 6       35/15

                                                      3 3 1 4 1 3

    8   TOMAS LINDBLOM                NOTV-BJÖRSBY    6 6 5 6 5 6       34/23

                                                      4 4 4 3 2 6

    9   INGEMAR MÅNSSON               HELSINGBORG     5 6 6 6 5 6       34/21

                                                      4 5 4 5 1 2

   10   MAGNUS LARSSON                ÄLEKULLA        6 6 6 6 4 6       34/18

                                                      3 3 6 4 1 1

   11   NIKLAS GRAPE                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 6 5 5       34/15

                                                      4 4 3 3 1 0

   12   DANIEL HENRIKSSON             GAMMELSTORP     6 5 6 6 5 6       34/14

                                                      5 3 3 1 0 2

   13   ANDERS PETTERSSON             ÄLMHULT         5 6 6 6 5 6       34/13

                                                      3 6 2 0 2 0

   14   FREDRIK KAARLE                NIEMIS          5 6 6 6 5 6       34/ 9

                                                      0 4 3 0 2 0

   15   LISELOTT DANIELSSON           VÄRNAMO         5 6 6 6 5 5       33/21

                                                      5 5 4 4 2 1

   16   GÖRAN ÅHLIN                   BÄLGVIKEN       6 6 6 6 5 4       33/20

                                                      4 4 6 3 2 1

   17   PATRIK FAXBRINK               RAMSELEFORS     6 6 6 6 3 6       33/19

                                                      5 3 3 3 2 3

   18   BENGT JANSSON                 SÖDERALA        6 6 6 6 3 6       33/14

                                                      3 4 6 0 0 1

   19   MATTIAS LAMPINEN              S3              5 6 6 6 4 6       33/13

                                                      0 4 4 2 1 2

   20   LARS BUGGE                    OSLO ÖSTRE      6 5 6 6 5 4       32/17

                                                      3 5 3 5 0 1

   21   CHRISTER BERNTSSON            STAMNARED       4 6 5 6 5 6       32/15

                                                      0 4 2 2 3 4

   22   ANNA HÅKANSSON                EDA             5 6 6 6 3 6       32/15

                                                      4 4 2 3 0 2

   23   LEIF SANDBERG                 KALIX           6 6 6 5 3 6       32/15

                                                      1 4 6 3 0 1

   24   LASSE T SUKSTORF              DK              5 6 6 6 3 6       32/13

                                                      1 4 1 2 1 4

   25   STEFAN JOHANSSON              VESSIGEBRO      5 5 6 6 3 6       31/20

                                                      0 4 6 5 0 5

   26   MIKAEL NILSSON                KNISLINGE       6 5 6 6 3 5       31/18

                                                      5 2 4 3 2 2

   27   KJELL JOHANSSON               HOFORS          4 6 6 6 4 5       31/14

                                                      1 4 3 5 1 0

   28   GÖRAN HÄGG                    BÅLVIKENS SKG   5 6 6 6 3 5       31/12

                                                      2 4 3 2 0 1

   29   RAYMOND ELIASSON              NORGE           4 5 6 6 6 4       31/12

                                                      0 5 2 3 2 0

   30   TORE JOHANSEN                 OSLO ÖSTRE      5 6 6 5 3 6       31/10

                                                      2 1 4 2 0 1

   31   ROBERT GRAPE                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 3 3 6       30/14

                                                      0 6 5 0 0 3

   32   ELIN ÅHLIN                    BÄLGVIKEN       6 5 6 2 5 6       30/12

                                                      5 3 2 0 0 2

   33   PETER ÖSTLING                 F21             6 0 5 6 6 6       29/12

                                                      2 0 3 2 2 3

   34   JANE JÖNSSON                  SKURUP          5 4 6 4 3 6       28/13

                                                      1 1 4 0 2 5

   35   JENS PETTERSEN                NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 4 2 4       28/12

                                                      2 6 2 0 1 1

   36   ALLAN JÖRGENSEN               DK              6 3 6 5 1 6       27/ 8

                                                      0 0 1 2 0 5

   37   HENRY HÅKANSSON               EDA             0 6 6 5 2 6       25/11

                                                      0 4 3 1 0 3

   38   RASMUS LILLEKVELAND           NORDSTRAND      4 5 6 3 2 5       25/ 9

                                                      1 4 3 0 1 0

   39   ANDERS ÖSTH                   KULLTORP SKF    2 5 6 4 3 4       24/ 4

                                                      0 3 1 0 0 0

   40   DAG KIHLE                     NORDSTRAND      0 6 5 0 2 6       19/ 3

                                                      0 1 1 0 1 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 4                                           SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART ALBINSSON             ÖSSJÖ           6 6 6 6 5 6       35/15

                                                      1 3 4 0 1 6

    2   OVE EMANUELSSON               JUOKSENGI       6 6 6 5 6 5       34/18

                                                      4 6 6 1 0 1

    3   EVA JÖNSSON                   LINDOME         6 6 6 6 3 6       33/15

                                                      4 1 4 1 0 5

    4   LARS ELIASSON                 RAMSELEFORS     6 6 4 6 5 6       33/14

                                                      0 4 1 5 2 2

    5   CLAUS BRUNN                   DK              5 6 6 6 4 6       33/14

                                                      2 4 4 2 1 1

    6   JOAKIM NORDLUND               S3              6 6 6 4 5 5       32/13

                                                      2 6 4 0 1 0

    7   DORTHE OVERGAARD              DK              6 6 6 4 4 6       32/12

                                                      2 4 4 0 1 1

    8   LARS AXELSSON                 KÖLA            6 6 6 5 5 3       31/12

                                                      4 4 1 1 1 1

    9   PAUL OTTO VATNE               NORDSTRAND      4 5 6 5 5 6       31/ 9

                                                      0 1 3 2 1 2

   10   ROLF NORDQVIST                JÄRBO SKF       6 5 6 6 2 6       31/ 7

                                                      1 1 1 4 0 0

   11   HALVOR SVA                    NORDSTRAND      6 6 5 4 3 6       30/14

                                                      1 4 4 0 0 5

   12   STIG MUNKHOLM                 DK              5 4 6 3 6 6       30/13

                                                      4 0 5 0 0 4

   13   KIM KRISTIANSEN               DK              4 4 5 6 5 6       30/11

                                                      1 2 4 0 1 3

   14   GÖRAN OLSSON                  HÄLLESTAD-DANBY 6 5 4 6 4 5       30/ 9

                                                      0 3 1 1 2 2

   15   LASSE R PEDERSEN              DK              4 4 6 6 3 6       29/12

                                                      1 1 5 3 0 2

   16   NICOLAI CHRISTENSEN           DK              6 6 6 4 2 5       29/11

                                                      3 4 4 0 0 0

   17   LISBETH CLAUSEN               DK              6 6 6 3 2 6       29/10

                                                      2 1 5 1 0 1

   18   MORTEN LARSEN                 DK              5 5 6 4 4 5       29/ 9

                                                      1 1 5 1 0 1

   19   TIMO JÄRVINEN                 FAGERSTA        6 5 4 6 2 6       29/ 7

                                                      2 2 0 1 0 2

   20   ANDERS WISTRAND               KILA SKG        3 4 6 6 4 5       28/12

                                                      0 3 2 6 0 1

   21   KIM JENSEN                    DK              5 6 6 6 0 5       28/10

                                                      0 3 3 3 0 1

   22   TOMMY ÅKERSTRÖM               NIEMISEL        6 6 6 5 4 1       28/10

                                                      3 3 1 2 1 0

   23   BENGT CLAUSEN                 DK              6 6 6 0 4 6       28/ 9

                                                      3 4 1 0 0 1

   24   PETER SKÖTT                   DK              5 3 4 6 5 5       28/ 7

                                                      1 0 0 5 1 0

   25   EMIL BERGSTRÖM                HÄRNÖSAND       5 6 5 0 5 6       27/15

                                                      2 6 3 0 1 3

   26   SIGURD JENSEN                 DK              1 5 5 6 2 6       25/10

                                                      1 3 3 1 0 2

   27   GUNNAR SUNDELIN               NIEMIS          4 1 6 2 5 6       24/ 9

                                                      3 0 1 0 1 4

   28   JON L HANSEN                  DK              2 5 5 6 0 6       24/ 5

                                                      0 1 0 1 0 3

   29   BO LÖVKVIST                   OSKARSTRÖM      3 5 6 6 0 3       23/ 8

                                                      0 3 1 3 0 1

   30   MIKAEL EVERTSON               GUNNARSJÖ       0 1 6 6 3 6       22/ 6

                                                      0 0 2 2 0 2

   31   JÖRGEN ANDERSEN               DK              5 4 4 3 5 1       22/ 3

                                                      0 0 2 0 1 0

   32   LARS DAHLBERG                 SÄFSNÄS         2 6 0 5 0 6       19/ 3

                                                      0 3 0 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 3                                           SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JEPPE V KRISTHANSEN           DK              6 6 6 6 3 6       33/17

                                                      4 3 3 2 2 3

    2   SONDRE ARNTSEN                NORDSTRAND      4 6 6 6 3 6       31/11

                                                      0 2 2 3 1 3

    3   EMIL JOHANSSON                ALE             6 4 5 5 3 6       29/17

                                                      1 2 4 5 1 4

    4   LASSE KJAER BERTELSEN         DK              6 5 6 6 1 5       29/12

                                                      4 1 2 5 0 0

    5   JOHANNA FOGMAN                KIRUNA          4 6 5 5 3 6       29/11

                                                      0 4 2 3 0 2

    6   PERNILLA SIRVIÖ               NIEMIS          1 5 5 6 6 6       29/ 5

                                                      0 2 0 1 1 1

    7   RONNY NILSSON                 PITEÅ           6 6 6 6 3 1       28/13

                                                      3 5 2 2 1 0

    8   ALEXANDER EMANUELSSON         JUOKSENGI       5 6 4 5 4 4       28/10

                                                      2 4 1 2 1 0

    9   PER-ÅKE HARILA                HAPARANDA       6 6 4 6 3 3       28/ 9

                                                      2 2 0 3 1 1

   10   RICHARD EDIN                  ALE             2 5 5 6 3 4       25/ 3

                                                      0 0 1 0 0 2

   11   DENNIS KRISTIANSEN            DK              3 4 6 6 1 4       24/ 9

                                                      1 1 3 2 1 1

   12   ANDERS ALEXANDERSSON          DK              6 4 5 1 2 3       21/ 8

                                                      4 1 0 0 2 1

   13   ELINA JOHANSSON               ALE             4 5 6 5 0 0       20/ 9

                                                      1 2 4 2 0 0

   14   ROBERT EK                     KALIX           0 2 5 4 3 5       19/ 4

                                                      0 0 1 2 0 1

   15   BENGT FREDN                  HÄRNÖSAND       6 4 3 1 2 2       18/ 8

                                                      3 2 2 0 1 0

   16   JOHN-ERIK HANSSON             HÄRNÖSAND       0 1 3 5 4 5       18/ 7

                                                      0 0 1 5 0 1

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 2                                           SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   JOHANNES EK                   KALIX           3 4 3 3 2 1       16/ 2

                                                      0 0 1 1 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 56                                          SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   TORE BJURVN                  LIDINGÖ         6 6 6 6 6 6       36/20

                                                      4 4 2 6 2 2

    2   PAUL BRANDT                   DK              6 6 6 6 5 6       35/12

                                                      0 3 2 1 1 5

    3   BÖRJE FORSBERG                ÖSTHAMMAR       6 5 6 6 5 6       34/17

                                                      0 5 3 3 1 5

    4   BÖRJE KEINSTRÖM               NI-MA           5 5 6 6 6 6       34/14

                                                      0 5 2 2 4 1

    5   BENGT MYRBERG                 SKOGSTIBBLE     6 6 6 4 5 6       33/16

                                                      4 6 2 0 0 4

    6   PER CHRISTIANSEN              DK              6 5 6 6 4 6       33/16

                                                      1 5 4 3 0 3

    7   LEIF DANIELSSON               VÄRNAMO         6 6 6 6 3 6       33/13

                                                      2 1 3 2 1 4

    8   KENNETH JATKO                 PAJALA          5 6 6 5 5 6       33/10

                                                      1 1 3 3 2 0

    9   RUNE SKARPSVÄRD               PAJALA          6 6 6 6 5 3       32/16

                                                      0 5 3 5 2 1

   10   KJELL LIND                    BÄLINGE-JUMKIL  6 4 5 6 5 6       32/10

                                                      2 2 2 3 1 0

   11   HÅKAN GUNNARFELDT             S3              6 5 6 6 2 6       31/16

                                                      3 2 3 3 1 4

   12   TAGE PURANEN                  NIEMIS          6 6 6 4 4 5       31/15

                                                      4 3 4 1 1 2

   13   DONALD JOHANSSON              ALE             6 6 6 5 3 5       31/15

                                                      1 2 5 4 2 1

   14   INGEMAR SÖDERBERG             KULLTORP SKF    6 4 6 5 4 6       31/11

                                                      1 1 5 0 1 3

   15   JOHN LINDGREN                 UMEÅ            6 6 6 4 4 5       31/ 9

                                                      1 4 2 0 1 1

   16   ALF EDIN                      ALE             5 2 6 6 6 6       31/ 8

                                                      1 0 3 3 1 0

   17   TOMAS KARLSSON                GUNNARSJÖ       4 6 6 3 5 6       30/ 9

                                                      0 2 4 0 0 3

   18   EYVIND FOGMAN                 KIRUNA          5 5 4 6 5 4       29/16

                                                      1 3 2 5 4 1

   19   RONNY JOHANSSON               ALEKULLE        5 6 6 6 3 3       29/11

                                                      0 3 4 3 0 1

   20   INGVALD MÅNSSON               KNISLINGE       5 6 2 6 4 6       29/ 8

                                                      1 3 1 2 1 0

   21   GÖSTA HERMASSON               HÄRNÖSAND       5 4 4 5 5 6       29/ 5

                                                      0 2 1 0 1 1

   22   HAMPUS STENLUND               I19/A9          6 6 6 5 4 1       28/ 6

                                                      1 3 1 1 0 0

   23   TORVALD SIKSTRÖM              RUNDVIK         4 5 5 6 1 6       27/ 8

                                                      1 1 1 3 1 1

   24   BJÖRN LARSSON                 FAGERSTA        3 6 5 6 1 5       26/13

                                                      2 4 2 4 0 1

   25   ANDERS GRANLUND               JÄRBO           6 4 6 2 2 6       26/ 8

                                                      3 1 2 1 0 1

   26   BENGT GRANBERG                LIDINGÖ         6 3 5 4 3 4       25/ 8

                                                      3 2 1 1 0 1

   27   TOMMY ÖHMAN                   RÅNEÅ           6 4 6 4 1 3       24/14

                                                      6 2 6 0 0 0

   28   LARS GRÅBERG                  LITSLENA        4 6 5 3 0 6       24/10

                                                      0 4 2 1 0 3

   29   PETER FAHLMAN                 VÄSTERFÄRNEBO   2 5 6 6 0 5       24/10

                                                      0 3 3 2 0 2

   30   BOSSE JOHANSSON               HÄRNÖSAND       4 3 2 6 4 5       24/ 8

                                                      1 1 0 2 2 2

   31   TORVALD ANDERSSON             BÄLINGE-JUMKIL  4 6 6 1 2 5       24/ 8

                                                      1 1 3 0 1 2

   32   KNUD ANDERSEN                 DK              6 5 5 3 3 2       24/ 7

                                                      2 3 2 0 0 0

   33   ROGER BERGSSEN                RUNDVIK         3 4 4 5 3 3       22/ 7

                                                      0 2 2 3 0 0

   34   CONNY SALLANDER               MOÄLVEN         3 4 6 5 2 1       21/ 7

                                                      1 3 1 2 0 0

   35   BO FORSBERG                   MOÄLVEN         4 2 5 5 0 0       16/ 2

                                                      0 1 0 1 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 66                                          SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   LENNART HÖGENBERG             HAJOM           5 6 6 6 6 6       35/14

                                                      1 6 2 0 1 4

    2   STIG JUSSN                   UMEÅ            6 6 5 6 5 5       33/15

                                                      3 4 3 3 2 0

    3   HANS LUNDSTRÖM                LITSLENA        6 5 5 6 5 6       33/14

                                                      0 2 3 4 0 5

    4   PER STRANDH                   MARIESTAD       5 5 5 6 6 6       33/12

                                                      0 2 0 3 4 3

    5   BIRGER RÖNNGREN               PITEÅ           6 6 6 5 4 6       33/ 9

                                                      1 4 1 2 0 1

    6   BIRGER STRIDSMAN              NIEMIS          6 6 6 6 5 1       30/12

                                                      2 3 3 3 1 0

    7   SUNE ENGSTRÖM                 NIEMISEL        3 5 6 5 6 5       30/10

                                                      0 1 2 0 5 2

    8   KJELL MARKLUND                S3              3 5 6 5 6 5       30/ 8

                                                      1 2 0 1 1 3

    9   BROR RANTAKYRÖ                PELLO           6 5 6 6 0 6       29/16

                                                      2 1 4 3 0 6

   10   BERTIL OMARK                  KUIVAKANGAS     6 3 6 5 6 3       29/12

                                                      0 2 3 2 4 1

   11   LARS-OLOF HEDLUND             FAGERSTA        6 4 6 6 4 3       29/12

                                                      3 2 3 2 1 1

   12   GILBERT ANDERSSON             LINDOME         5 6 6 3 6 3       29/11

                                                      1 1 3 2 3 1

   13   BENGT NORDSTRÖM               ÖSTHAMMAR       5 3 6 6 4 5       29/10

                                                      0 3 2 2 0 3

   14   KARL ERIK HANSEN              DK              4 4 5 4 5 5       27/ 7

                                                      1 2 3 0 0 1

   15   CONNY UKONSAARI               PAJALA          4 5 3 6 6 2       26/11

                                                      1 2 1 3 4 0

   16   GERHARD KARLANDER             LANSJÄRV        6 5 5 3 1 6       26/ 9

                                                      1 2 3 0 0 3

   17   TORBJÖRN PETTERSON            ALE             4 6 2 3 5 6       26/ 7

                                                      0 3 2 0 1 1

   18   BO JÖNSSON                    RAMSBERG        5 3 3 6 4 5       26/ 7

                                                      2 1 0 2 0 2

   19   LEIF ANDERSSON                LIDINGÖ         6 4 3 6 5 2       26/ 7

                                                      1 3 0 3 0 0

   20   PELLE PEDERSEN                DK              2 4 6 6 3 4       25/13

                                                      0 3 3 6 0 1

   21   JÖRGEN LARSSON                KULLTORP SKF    6 4 2 3 5 5       25/ 9

                                                      1 3 0 0 3 2

   22   RUNE LÖPARE                   PELLO           3 5 2 6 3 5       24/ 9

                                                      2 3 0 1 0 3

   23   KARL BERGDAHL                 KORPILOMBOLO    2 5 3 5 1 6       22/10

                                                      0 0 2 5 0 3

   24   INGAR SKARPSVÄRD              PAJALA          1 5 2 5 6 0       19/ 5

                                                      0 2 0 2 1 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 72                                          SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   PER-ARNE ANDERSSON            YTTERBYN        6 6 6 6 4 5       33/16

                                                      4 1 6 1 2 2

    2   LARS-ERIK LARSSON             VEING           6 4 6 6 4 6       32/ 8

                                                      1 0 1 3 1 2

    3   JARL HELLBOM                  JÄRBO           5 3 6 5 5 6       30/10

                                                      3 1 4 1 0 1

    4   TORE WIKBERG                  UMEÅ            5 6 6 3 4 5       29/14

                                                      1 4 3 1 0 5

    5   RUNE UTTERSTRÖM               ALE             6 6 6 1 6 4       29/14

                                                      4 3 5 0 0 2

    6   GÖRAN KIERI                   PAJALA          4 5 6 5 3 6       29/10

                                                      0 2 3 1 0 4

    7   STURE GRAHN                   PITEÅ           5 6 5 6 6 1       29/10

                                                      1 2 2 2 3 0

    8   EVALD TAPANI                  KUIVAKANGAS     6 4 6 6 6 0       28/13

                                                      1 1 5 3 3 0

    9   HARRY FRIMAN                  RÅNEÅ           6 3 6 5 4 2       26/ 5

                                                      0 0 4 0 1 0

   10   ÅGE BRUNNSTRÖM                OSBY            5 2 5 4 5 3       24/ 6

                                                      1 1 1 1 2 0

   11   GÖTE NILSSON                  KALIX           3 3 4 3 3 5       21/ 4

                                                      0 0 2 1 0 1

   12   HANS-ERIK EDEN                UMEÅ            4 3 2 2 2 3       16/ 3

                                                      1 2 0 0 0 0

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 17                                          SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   SIGURD SALVESEN               NORDSTRAND      5 4 4 6 6 4       29/14

                                                      1 2 4 5 1 1

    2   SONDRE WESTAD                 NORDSTRAND      5 6 6 1 3 6       27/12

                                                      0 4 2 1 0 5

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: 15                                          SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   ELINE VATNE                   NORDSTRAND      6 6 6 6 5 6       35/12

                                                      4 4 3 0 0 1

 

  PÅSKRALLY ÖVERTORNEÅ 2010

 

  Klass: JK                                          SLUTRESULTAT 2010

 

  Plac  Namn                     Förb Förening        Resultat

  ---------------------------------------------------------------------------

    1   DANIEL VERÄJÄ                 PAJALA          3 5 6 4 6 4       28/ 8

                                                      0 4 1 0 3 0