Baståsens Ridklubb 27/6



Klass 3 FÄLTTÄVLAN, 1 DAGS. LÄTT, PONNY KAT.I.
Klass 2 FÄLTTÄVLAN, 1 DAGS. LÄTT, PONNY KAT.II-18.

Klass 1 FÄLTTÄVLAN, 1 DAGS. LÄTT, PONNY KAT.I.


Klass 3 FÄLTTÄVLAN, 1 DAGS.
LÄTT, PONNY KAT.I.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Drs

Uth

Hpp

S:a

* 1

OLIVIA EKMAN SUNDIN, Sandö SportRF

FLOWERHILL OREO

46.5

0

0

46.5

* 2

FRIDA NORELIUS, Björklinge RF

THINCY

53.2

.8

0

54.0

* 3

AMANDA PETTERSSON, Nynäshamns RK

SILVER MOSS

48.7

2.4

4.0

55.1

4

AMANDA WAHLSTRÖM, Roslagens Rid och K

PAMINA

56.2

2.0

0

58.2

5

STINA DUFVA, Högbo RK

STENBROÅSENS MERLIN

49.5

12.0

0

61.5

6

KAROLINA GAHNE, Hofors RS

GRÄNS ROESON RC 98

54.7

18.4

0

73.1

7

JULIA HAMMARQVIST, Rådmansö HSF

TEGLOVNENS SOPHIE

55.5

25.6

4.0

85.1

8

ASTRID MALMQUIST, Gripens RF

BOLERO

72.0

20.0

0

92.0

9

MOA BERGLUND, Hofors RS

BOEBIE

70.5

52.6

4.0

127.1

10

EWELINA BJÖRKLUND, Baståsens RK

NOBLESSE

75.0

55.2

0

130.2

11

JOHANNA CHRISTENSEN, Storvik Ovansjö RK

TARZAN

65.3

Ut

0

Ute

12

ELIN EVERTSSON, Hofors RS

BLACK MAGIC

62.2

Ut

8.0

Ute




Klass 2 FÄLTTÄVLAN, 1 DAGS. LÄTT, PONNY KAT.II-18.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Drs

Uth

Hpp

S:a

* 1

SOFIE FAHLBERG, Falu RS

GERVIDES ZEUS

55.5

2.0

0

57.5

* 2

HANNA ANDERSSON, Högbo RK

FREDRIKSBERGS NINA

51.0

6.8

0

57.8

3

SARAH SANDBERG, Skästa Ridcenter

PEHIN JI

56.2

4.4

0

60.6

4

KARIN BRATT, Högbo RK

ORONGO

54.0

34.4

0

88.4

5

IDA JOHANSSON, Skogslottens RF

AXNER

61.5

34.0

0

95.5




Klass 1 FÄLTTÄVLAN, 1 DAGS. LÄTT, PONNY KAT.I.

Plac.

Ryttare

Häst

Drs

Uth

Hpp

S:a

* 1

TOVE ERIKSSON, Björklinge RF

MICLAS MYSAC

48.7

5.2

0

53.9

* 2

SIRI FORSBERG, Bergs HK

ROMIO

53.2

0

4.0

57.2

* 3

EMILIA JOHANSSON, Trosa-Vagnhärads RK

GINO

56.2

2.0

4.0

62.2

4

HANNA BERGSTRÖM, Örebrotraktens RF

WEST SIDE FRED

49.5

9.2

4.0

62.7

5

SOFIA SANDBERG, Skästa Ridcenter

ASTERIX II

58.5

7.6

0

66.1

6

AMANDA TURUNEN, Baståsens RK

MUNSBORO DUDLEY

63.8

0

4.0

67.8

7

ELIN LUNDBERG, Mantorps Ryttarna

ALFRED

57.0

5.2

8.0

70.2

8

CLARA ZHONG BERGANDER, Nynäshamns RK

TAJPAS PAPIONA

51.7

15.2

6.0

72.9

9

ANNA BREDBERG, Stora Wäsby Fältrittklubb

CALABASH

46.5

27.6

0

74.1

10

RONJA SKOGLUND, Hofors RS

THAM

66.0

37.2

5.0

108.2

11

STINA MARTINSSON, Bollnäs RS

WHITE PEARL

67.5

47.6

4.0

119.1

12

ELLEN BECKMAN, Stora Wäsby FRK

ZAMARIT

57.0

Ut

4.0

Ute


     RS-pro/HTML 02-03